Licensed to New World Track Club                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2012 USATF Region 5 JO Championship                      
        Timing/Results by www.finishtiming.com   - 7/5/2012 to 7/8/2012        
                   Cedarville, University, Cedarville, Ohio                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Azariyah             17-Moe-Hills             14.69Q  0.3  2 
  2 Sanford, Talaya              New World                15.36Q -0.2  1 
  3 Stafford, Ayanna             17-Ohio Ligh             15.65Q  1.4  3 
  4 Woods, Alexandria            41-Westside              15.64Q -0.2  1 
  5 Hodge, Alani                 18-Feet On F             15.78Q  0.3  2 
  6 Raye-Redmond, Raeven         17-Northwest             15.82Q  1.4  3 
  7 Atlas, Morgan                19-Str8smoki             15.94q  1.4  3 
  8 Dunn, Claire                 18-Feet On F             16.58q -0.2  1 
  9 Ritchie, Monet               41-Westside              16.70   1.4  3 
 10 Newell, Ravyn                19-Southfiel             16.79  -0.2  1 
 11 Banks, Cierra                18-All Star              17.07  -0.2  1 
 12 Walker, Meilani              18-Feet On F             17.12   1.4  3 
 13 Saunders, Jaela              51-Capital C             17.18   0.3  2 
 14 Marlow, Laila                18-Blessed T             17.30   0.3  2 
 15 Duncan, Kendall              41-Westside              17.48   1.4  3 
 16 Levy, Gabrielle              18 Unattached            17.83  -0.2  1 
 17 Smith, Nadya                 19-Michigan              18.01   1.4  3 
 18 Richardson, Amaya            51-Capital C             20.13  -0.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Azariyah             17-Moe-Hills             14.72  -1.6 
  2 Stafford, Ayanna             17-Ohio Ligh             15.51  -1.6 
  3 Sanford, Talaya              New World                15.66  -1.6 
  4 Woods, Alexandria            41-Westside              15.68  -1.6 
  5 Hodge, Alani                 18-Feet On F             15.93  -1.6 
  6 Atlas, Morgan                19-Str8smoki             15.96  -1.6 
  7 Raye-Redmond, Raeven         17-Northwest             15.99  -1.6 
  8 Dunn, Claire                 18-Feet On F             16.53  -1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Azariyah             17-Moe-Hills             31.01Q -2.8  2 
  2 Atlas, Morgan                19-Str8smoki             33.62Q -2.3  4 
  3 Sanford, Talaya              New World                33.91Q -2.5  1 
  4 Stafford, Ayanna             17-Ohio Ligh             35.13Q -2.1  3 
  5 Woods, Alexandria            41-Westside              33.93q -2.8  2 
  6 Hodge, Alani                 18-Feet On F             34.87q -2.5  1 
  7 Hughes, Kamaria              17-Dayton Wo             35.05q -2.8  2 
  8 Walker, Meilani              18-Feet On F             35.98q -2.3  4 
  9 Ritchie, Monet               41-Westside              36.23  -2.1  3 
 10 Saunders, Jaela              51-Capital C             36.58  -2.5  1 
 11 Trent, M'Kaia                New World                36.64  -2.8  2 
 12 Banks, Cierra                18-All Star              36.85  -2.5  1 
 13 Newell, Ravyn                19-Southfiel             37.26  -2.3  4 
 14 Marlow, Laila                18-Blessed T             38.37  -2.5  1 
 15 Smith, Nadya                 19-Michigan              38.62  -2.1  3 
 16 Green, Sidney                41-Westside              38.83  -2.5  1 
 17 Duncan, Kendall              41-Westside              39.23  -2.3  4 
 18 Richardson, Amaya            51-Capital C             42.56  -2.3  4 
 19 Manns, Scottasia             18-Blessed T             42.93  -2.1  3 
 20 Garcia, Lexiana              41-Westside              51.15  -2.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Azariyah             17-Moe-Hills             31.20  -2.4 
  2 Stafford, Ayanna             17-Ohio Ligh             33.54  -2.4 
  3 Woods, Alexandria            41-Westside              33.74  -2.4 
  4 Atlas, Morgan                19-Str8smoki             34.18  -2.4 
  5 Sanford, Talaya              New World                34.64  -2.4 
  6 Hodge, Alani                 18-Feet On F             34.92  -2.4 
  7 Hughes, Kamaria              17-Dayton Wo             35.57  -2.4 
  8 Walker, Meilani              18-Feet On F             37.02  -2.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raye-Redmond, Raeven         17-Northwest           1:12.94   1 
  2 Woods, Alexandria            41-Westside            1:14.55   1 
  3 McKay, Delaney               New World              1:18.59   1 
  4 Trent, M'Kaia                New World              1:21.59   3 
  5 Newell, Ravyn                19-Southfiel           1:22.31   3 
  6 Atlas, Madison               19-Str8smoki           1:23.35   3 
  7 Neal, Jade                   18 Unattached          1:23.71   3 
  8 Gorman, Timia                18-Feet On F           1:27.37   1 
  9 Williams, Cantrelle          18-All Star            1:27.96   2 
 10 Newsome, Skye                41 Unattached          1:34.31   2 
 11 Stafford, Ayanna             17-Ohio Ligh           1:34.88   3 
 12 Dunn, Claire                 18-Feet On F           1:35.10   1 
 13 Garcia, Sylviana             41-Westside            1:37.67   2 
 14 Morales, Isabela             18 Unattached          1:41.36   3 
 15 Richardson, Amaya            51-Capital C           1:48.92   2 
 16 Green, Sidney                41-Westside            1:57.52   3 
 -- Atlas, Morgan                19-Str8smoki                DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKay, Delaney               New World              2:58.31  
  2 Jackson, Nina                19-Southfiel           3:04.35  
  3 Williams, Cantrelle          18-All Star            3:12.27  
  4 Gorman, Timia                18-Feet On F           3:15.12  
  5 Neal, Jade                   18 Unattached          3:16.96  
  6 Newsome, Skye                41 Unattached          3:29.03  
  7 Hyme, Mia                    17-Ww TC               3:30.11  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newsome, Skye                41 Unattached          7:08.10  
  2 Hyme, Mia                    17-Ww TC               7:19.87  
  3 Morales, Arianna             18 Unattached          8:08.99  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 18-Feet On Fire  'A'                                1:06.42  
     1) Dunn, Claire                    2) Gorman, Timia                  
     3) Hodge, Alani                    4) Walker, Meilani                
  2 New World Track Club  'A'                           1:07.51  
     1) Hairston, Kaylan                2) McKay, Delaney                 
     3) Radous, Jacquline               4) Sanford, Talaya                
  3 18-Feet On Fire  'B'                                1:13.55  
     1) Cyrus, Tristan                  2) Hills, Taryn                   
     3) Redden, Amani                   4) Wells, C'Mari                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 41-Westside TC  'A'                                 6:54.57  
     1) Duncan, Kendall                 2) Embers, Brianna                
     3) Garcia, Sylviana                4) Green, Sidney                  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Azariyah             17-Moe-Hills             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  2 Wilson, Zoe                  17-Capitol C             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  3 Atlas, Madison               19-Str8smoki             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  4 Banks, Cierra                18-All Star              2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  5 Trent, M'Kya                 New World                2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  6 Underwood, Kaley             17-Northwest             2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  7 Banks, Aaliyah               18-All Star              2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
  8 Williams, Cantrelle          18-All Star              2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
  9 Levy, Gabrielle              18 Unattached            2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 10 Collins, Nephra              17-Total Eff             2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Sarenity             18 Unattached            5.08m   16-08.00 
  2 Garcia, Lexiana              41-Westside              4.16m   13-07.75 
  3 Fannin, Mikayla              18 Unattached            3.92m   12-10.50 
  4 Murphy, Gabryelle            18 Unattached            2.88m    9-05.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Aliya               17-Northwest             8.28m      27-02 
  2 Brooks, Madison              41 Unattached            7.29m      23-11 
  3 Hyme, Mia                    17-Ww TC                 7.28m      23-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Elissa               19-Southfiel             14.33Q -0.6  1 
  2 Starcher, Victoria           51-Capital C             14.57Q -0.5  2 
  3 Griffin, Ashaunti            18-Cleveland             14.71Q -0.8  4 
  4 Darks, SeanKelly             17-Phenom TC             15.52Q -0.3  3 
  5 Wade, Dreanna                41-Westside              14.73q -0.6  1 
  6 Vincent, Trinity             19-Motor Cit             14.79q -0.5  2 
  7 Potts, Jazymyn               17-Dayton Wo             14.94q -0.8  4 
  8 Hendriex, Randi              17-Middletow             15.09q -0.8  4 
  9 Green, Natalie               18-Feet On F             15.54  -0.3  3 
 10 Ruffin, Curtava              51-Capital C             15.70  -0.6  1 
 11 Martin, Diamond              17 Unattached            15.70  -0.6  1 
 12 Varise, Jordyn               17-Northwest             15.82  -0.5  2 
 13 Banks, Breanna               18-All Star              15.85  -0.3  3 
 14 Whitt, Jenee                 41-Westside              15.86  -0.3  3 
 15 Murphy, Courtnee             18-Youngstow             15.97  -0.8  4 
 16 Smith, Jenelle               19-Michigan              15.98  -0.3  3 
 17 Pennebaker, Jordyn           41-Westside              16.04  -0.8  4 
 18 Young, Adara                 41-Westside              16.07  -0.5  2 
 19 Windham, Laasia              18-Blessed T             16.20  -0.6  1 
 20 Graves, Raisa                41 Unattached            16.21  -0.8  4 
 21 Martin, Julia                19-Ann Arbor             16.52  -0.6  1 
 22 Renaldo, Brooklyn            51-Capital C             16.92  -0.3  3 
 23 Thomas, Elecia               51-Capital C             18.06  -0.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Willis, Elissa               19-Southfiel             14.24  -1.1 
  2 Starcher, Victoria           51-Capital C             14.48  -1.1 
  3 Griffin, Ashaunti            18-Cleveland             14.55  -1.1 
  4 Wade, Dreanna                41-Westside              14.62  -1.1 
  5 Vincent, Trinity             19-Motor Cit             14.70  -1.1 
  6 Darks, SeanKelly             17-Phenom TC             14.94  -1.1 
  7 Potts, Jazymyn               17-Dayton Wo             15.01  -1.1 
  8 Hendriex, Randi              17-Middletow             15.02  -1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tai                   17-Lincoln H             30.04Q -1.5  3 
  2 Griffin, Ashaunti            18-Cleveland             30.28Q -1.2  2 
  3 Wade, Dreanna                41-Westside              30.67Q -1.6  1 
  4 Potts, Jazymyn               17-Dayton Wo             31.39q -1.5  3 
  5 Vincent, Trinity             19-Motor Cit             31.88q -1.2  2 
  6 Bradley, Joi                 17-The Colum             32.01q -1.5  3 
  7 Ullom, Madaline              17-Knight Ru             32.09q -1.6  1 
  8 Hendriex, Randi              17-Middletow             32.37q -1.2  2 
  9 Smith, Jenelle               19-Michigan              32.48  -1.2  2 
 10 Windham, Laasia              18-Blessed T             32.73  -1.5  3 
 11 Murphy, Courtnee             18-Youngstow             32.95  -1.6  1 
 12 Whitt, Jenee                 41-Westside              33.05  -1.5  3 
 13 Ruffin, Curtava              51-Capital C             33.12  -1.6  1 
 14 Banks, Breanna               18-All Star              33.18  -1.5  3 
 15 Young, Adara                 41-Westside              33.89  -1.6  1 
 16 Powell, Jaida                51-Capital C             34.37  -1.5  3 
 17 Martin, Julia                19-Ann Arbor             34.68  -1.6  1 
 18 Graves, Raisa                41 Unattached            34.78  -1.2  2 
 19 Pennebaker, Jordyn           41-Westside              35.79  -1.6  1 
 20 Renaldo, Brooklyn            51-Capital C             35.94  -1.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tai                   17-Lincoln H             29.82  -4.3 
  2 Griffin, Ashaunti            18-Cleveland             30.18  -4.3 
  3 Wade, Dreanna                41-Westside              31.13  -4.3 
  4 Hendriex, Randi              17-Middletow             31.74  -4.3 
  5 Potts, Jazymyn               17-Dayton Wo             31.89  -4.3 
  6 Vincent, Trinity             19-Motor Cit             32.11  -4.3 
  7 Ullom, Madaline              17-Knight Ru             32.12  -4.3 
  8 Bradley, Joi                 17-The Colum             32.13  -4.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   17-Lincoln H           1:06.53   1 
  2 Starcher, Victoria           51-Capital C           1:08.14   1 
  3 Griffin, Ashaunti            18-Cleveland           1:11.37   1 
  4 Bradley, Joi                 17-The Colum           1:11.42   1 
  5 Carter, Maya                 17-Pacesette           1:13.07   2 
  6 Murphy, Courtnee             18-Youngstow           1:13.65   1 
  7 Green, Natalie               18-Feet On F           1:14.30   2 
  8 Smith, Jenelle               19-Michigan            1:15.00   1 
  9 Pollard, Dionne              17-The Colum           1:15.07   1 
 10 Carter, Ahtiona              17-Ohio Rock           1:15.74   2 
 11 Wade, Dreanna                41-Westside            1:20.96   2 
 12 Winkler, Anna                19 Unattached          1:21.51   2 
 13 Milum, Laynie                51-Tri-State           1:22.98   3 
 14 Vincent, Trinity             19-Motor Cit           1:25.75   2 
 15 Jackson, Justice             19-Ann Arbor           1:26.50   3 
 16 Martin, Julia                19-Ann Arbor           1:26.54   3 
 17 Thomas, Elecia               51-Capital C           1:27.53   3 
 18 Carter, Aylessa              17-Ohio Rock           1:27.87   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   17-Lincoln H           2:35.89  
  2 Starcher, Victoria           51-Capital C           2:41.26  
  3 Bradley, Joi                 17-The Colum           2:50.35  
  4 Green, Natalie               18-Feet On F           2:52.54  
  5 Weeks, Lilian                18-Blessed T           2:53.40  
  6 Milum, Laynie                51-Tri-State           2:55.11  
  7 Pollard, Dionne              17-The Colum           2:57.21  
  8 Gibson, Mary                 19-Waza TC             2:59.16  
  9 Winkler, Anna                19 Unattached          3:02.71  
 10 Perry, Krista                41 Unattached          3:04.38  
 11 Griffin, Kayla               17-Ww TC               3:04.44  
 12 Carter, Aylessa              17-Ohio Rock           3:10.28  
 13 Jackson, Justice             19-Ann Arbor           3:12.64  
 14 Wright, Zyria                17-Dayton Wo           3:18.58  
 15 Bailey, Amira                18 Unattached          3:25.85  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fujii, Anisha                19-Ann Arbor           5:59.51  
  2 Perry, Krista                41 Unattached          6:07.77  
  3 Weeks, Lilian                18-Blessed T           6:07.95  
  4 Gibson, Mary                 19-Waza TC             6:11.96  
  5 Winkler, Anna                19 Unattached          6:20.53  
  6 Williams, Juliann            17-Miami Val           6:23.18  
  7 Skoczen, Emily               18 Unattached          6:42.21  
  8 Griffin, Kayla               17-Ww TC               6:52.32  
  9 Steward, Kendall             17-Columbus            6:57.22  
 10 Blount, Christina            17 Unattached          7:26.16  
 11 Bolin, Faith                 41 Unattached          8:42.48  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 19-Southfield Mustangs  'A'                           57.93  
     1) Hobbs, Amyre                    2) Madden, Zoe                    
     3) Todd, Tamyra                    4) Willis, Elissa                 
  2 17-Phenom TC  'A'                                   1:03.09  
     1) Braddix, Darian                 2) Darks, SeanKelly               
     3) Lovett, Taylor                  4) Riep, Reese                    
  3 17-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                         1:06.07  
     1) Cotton, Danielle                2) Landers, LaMarea               
     3) McCall, Mayah                   4) Richardson, Joie               
  4 51-Capital City Striders Inc  'A'                   1:08.20  
     1) Powell, Jaida                   2) Renaldo, Brooklyn              
     3) Ruffin, Curtava                 4) Thomas, Elecia                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 19-Southfield Mustangs  'A'                         5:00.74  
     1) Hobbs, Amyre                    2) Madden, Zoe                    
     3) Todd, Tamyra                    4) Willis, Elissa                 
  2 17-Phenom TC  'A'                                   5:32.25  
     1) Braddix, Darian                 2) Darks, SeanKelly               
     3) Lovett, Taylor                  4) Riep, Reese                    
  3 17-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                         6:01.66  
     1) Cotton, Danielle                2) Jones, AmandaMylea             
     3) Landers, LaMarea                4) McCall, Mayah                  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hendriex, Randi              17-Middletow             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  2 Banks, Breanna               18-All Star              3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  3 Hobbs, Amyre                 19-Southfiel             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  4 Ullom, Madaline              17-Knight Ru             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  5 Nadir, Camryn                17-Northwest             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  6 Brooks, Keagin               41 Unattached            3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  7 Graves, Raisa                41 Unattached            3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  8 Griffin, Kayla               17-Ww TC                 3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  9 Kinsey, Kodi                 18 Unattached            3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 10 Varise, Jordyn               17-Northwest            J3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 11 Stafford, Alexis             17-Ohio Ligh             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 -- Madden, Zoe                  19-Southfiel              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Jordan               19-Waza TC               6.06m   19-10.75 
  2 Carter, Ahtiona              17-Ohio Rock             5.64m   18-06.00 
  3 Lewis, Mikia                 17-Team Ohio             5.17m   16-11.50 
  4 Kujala, Mara                 18-Austintow             5.06m   16-07.25 
  5 Landingham, Sable            18-Feet On F             4.88m   16-00.25 
  6 Fofana, Tiana                17 Unattached            4.84m   15-10.50 
  7 Betts, Liana                 17-Total Eff             4.72m   15-06.00 
  8 Lucas, Jenna                 17-Ww TC                 4.26m   13-11.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Keagin               41 Unattached           18.30m      60-00 
  2 Powell, Jaida                51-Capital C            15.98m      52-05 
  3 Lewis, Mikia                 17-Team Ohio            10.72m      35-02 
  4 Clark, Jirah                 17-Cincinnat             9.86m      32-04 
  5 Betts, Liana                 17-Total Eff             9.19m      30-02 
  6 Woodruff, Addisyn            19-Hartland              8.66m      28-05 
  7 Fofana, Tiana                17 Unattached            7.42m      24-04 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ashaunti            18-Cleveland             28.61   NWI    584
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ashaunti            18-Cleveland             1.04m    3-05.00    172
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ashaunti            18-Cleveland             3.98m   13-00.75    145
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ashaunti            18-Cleveland               901  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Amira                18 Unattached         13:10.08  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grose, Alaya                 18-Blessed T             13.09Q -1.8  1 
  2 Winkler, Bettina             19 Unattached            13.40Q -2.7  2 
  3 Horn, Maria                  17 Unattached            13.60Q -2.7  2 
  4 McLaughlin, Angela           17 Unattached            13.86Q -1.8  1 
  5 Rencher, Destinee            17-Lincoln H             13.96Q -1.8  1 
  6 Houston, Kayela              17-Moe-Hills             13.98Q -2.7  2 
  7 Eaton, Madison               19-Elite Per             14.12q -2.7  2 
  8 Willis, Jordyn               19-Southfiel             14.13q -1.8  1 
  9 Walker, Marvelous            18-Feet On F             14.66  -2.7  2 
 10 Gailliard, Blair             19-Southfiel             14.70  -1.8  1 
 11 Ervin, Dynesty               18-Warren St             14.82  -1.8  1 
 12 Jarrett, Camryn              18 Unattached            14.86  -2.7  2 
 13 Davis, Jasmine               18-Youngstow             15.02  -1.8  1 
 14 Stamp, Imyiah                41-Westside              15.33  -2.7  2 
 15 Obannon, Kamariee            41-Louisvill             16.44  -2.7  2 
 16 Semple-Perriea, Majandra     51-Capital C             17.08  -1.8  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Grose, Alaya                 18-Blessed T             13.08  -2.2 
  2 Horn, Maria                  17 Unattached            13.28  -2.2 
  3 Winkler, Bettina             19 Unattached            13.40  -2.2 
  4 McLaughlin, Angela           17 Unattached            13.68  -2.2 
  5 Rencher, Destinee            17-Lincoln H             13.83  -2.2 
  6 Houston, Kayela              17-Moe-Hills             13.84  -2.2 
  7 Eaton, Madison               19-Elite Per             13.94  -2.2 
  8 Willis, Jordyn               19-Southfiel             14.43  -2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grose, Alaya                 18-Blessed T             27.20q -1.6  3 
  2 Winkler, Bettina             19 Unattached            27.26q -2.1  2 
  3 Horn, Maria                  17 Unattached            27.84q -1.6  3 
  4 Scott, Sierra                19-Str8smoki             27.87q -1.2  1 
  5 Eaton, Madison               19-Elite Per             28.24q -1.2  1 
  6 Burleson, Emily              17 Unattached            28.67q -1.2  1 
  7 Hobbs, Alexis                19-Southfiel             28.88q -1.2  1 
  8 Mahone, Deavion              41 Unattached            29.14q -2.1  2 
  9 Rencher, Destinee            17-Lincoln H             29.17  -1.6  3 
 10 Ervin, Dynesty               18-Warren St             29.44  -1.2  1 
 11 Jones, Kayla                 41-Westside              29.56  -1.6  3 
 12 Walker, Marvelous            18-Feet On F             30.02  -1.6  3 
 13 Fields, Mackenzie            19-Southfiel             30.05  -1.2  1 
 14 Harris, Tahlea               41-Westside              30.14  -2.1  2 
 15 Kinsey, Teddi                18 Unattached            30.65  -2.1  2 
 16 Gailliard, Blair             19-Southfiel             30.71  -2.1  2 
 17 Young, Lasharia              41-Westside              31.21  -2.1  2 
 18 Stamp, Imyiah                41-Westside              31.82  -1.6  3 
 19 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia     18 Unattached            32.41  -1.2  1 
 20 Obannon, Kamariee            41-Louisvill             36.39  -1.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Grose, Alaya                 18-Blessed T             27.37  -3.4 
  2 Winkler, Bettina             19 Unattached            27.65  -3.4 
  3 Horn, Maria                  17 Unattached            27.71  -3.4 
  4 Scott, Sierra                19-Str8smoki             28.18  -3.4 
  5 Eaton, Madison               19-Elite Per             28.36  -3.4 
  6 Mahone, Deavion              41 Unattached            29.19  -3.4 
  7 Hobbs, Alexis                19-Southfiel             29.59  -3.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Mattea               17-Northwest           1:02.78   3 
  2 Horn, Maria                  17 Unattached          1:02.96   3 
  3 Eaton, Madison               19-Elite Per           1:04.47   3 
  4 Vaughn, Chimond              41 Unattached          1:05.37   1 
  5 Hobbs, Alexis                19-Southfiel           1:05.42   3 
  6 Fields, Mackenzie            19-Southfiel           1:06.09   2 
  7 McLaughlin, Angela           17 Unattached          1:06.79   3 
  8 Scott, Sierra                19-Str8smoki           1:07.13   3 
  9 Patterson, Tierra            19-Swift TC            1:07.68   2 
 10 Mahone, Deavion              41 Unattached          1:07.70   1 
 11 Jones, Kayla                 41-Westside            1:08.19   1 
 12 Wells, Mariah                18-Feet On F           1:08.53   2 
 13 Elmer, Arieyonna             17-Lincoln H           1:08.67   3 
 14 Harris, Tahlea               41-Westside            1:09.30   1 
 15 Ervin, Dynesty               18-Warren St           1:11.67   3 
 16 Smith, Macy                  18-Cleveland           1:12.72   2 
 17 Young, Lasharia              41-Westside            1:14.98   2 
 18 Rauser, Ava                  18 Unattached          1:16.18   2 
 19 Jarrett, Camryn              18 Unattached          1:18.31   2 
 20 Baxter, Madison              19-New Breed           1:24.84   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           17-The Flyin           2:27.74  
  2 Bedgood, Jenelle             19-Swift TC            2:30.89  
  3 Walker, Faith                17-Moe-Hills           2:31.66  
  4 Parker, Mattea               17-Northwest           2:32.70  
  5 Deas, Shynae'                17-Team Ohio           2:34.09  
  6 Delprete, Gabriella          18 Unattached          2:35.64  
  7 Archibald, Mariyah           19-Swift TC            2:39.92  
  8 Jackson, Karah               17-Northwest           2:44.74  
  9 Patterson, Tierra            19-Swift TC            2:45.62  
 10 Perry, Kailee                41 Unattached          2:46.11  
 11 Wells, Mariah                18-Feet On F           2:46.15  
 12 Cunningham, Emma             17 Unattached          2:46.42  
 13 Rauser, Ava                  18 Unattached          2:50.12  
 14 Moore, Gwendolyn             41 Unattached          2:51.04  
 15 Yurkovich, Brianna           18 Unattached          2:53.74  
 16 Bailey, Jaelynn              18 Unattached          2:56.34  
 17 Newsome, Anastasia           41 Unattached          3:01.75  
 18 Perry, Peyton                51-Capital C           3:52.61  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           17-The Flyin           5:21.43  
  2 Archibald, Mariyah           19-Swift TC            5:26.25  
  3 Deas, Shynae'                17-Team Ohio           5:31.50  
  4 Delprete, Gabriella          18 Unattached          5:34.68  
  5 Sievert, Hope                17-Toledo Ti           5:39.24  
  6 Perry, Kailee                41 Unattached          5:41.42  
  7 Cunningham, Emma             17 Unattached          5:46.12  
  8 Ewert, Taylor                17-Miami Val           5:48.27  
  9 Jackson, Karah               17-Northwest           6:02.26  
 10 Newsome, Anastasia           41 Unattached          6:12.63  
 11 Tucker, Nia                  19-Swift TC            6:17.42  
 12 Moore, Gwendolyn             41 Unattached          6:26.14  
 13 McDowell, Melanie            19-Waza TC             6:37.31  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Kailee                41 Unattached         12:06.14  
  2 Newsome, Anastasia           41 Unattached         13:20.28  
  3 Kapral, Sydney               17-The Flyin          13:53.55  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Duff, Chandlar               19 Unattached            14.43  -0.4 
  2 McLaughlin, Angela           17 Unattached            14.47  -0.4 
  3 Vaughn, Chimond              41 Unattached            14.73  -0.4 
  4 Boyd, Antywnae               17-Dayton Wo             16.43  -0.4 
  5 Hyme, Karissa                17-Ww TC                 16.45  -0.4 
  6 Snarr, Jordan                17 Unattached            16.68  -0.4 
  7 Perry, Chatania              18 Unattached            17.86  -0.4 
  8 Bailey, Jaelynn              18 Unattached            17.92  -0.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 19-Southfield Mustangs  'A'                           55.16  
     1) Fields, Mackenzie               2) Gailliard, Blair               
     3) Hobbs, Alexis                   4) Willis, Jordyn                 
  2 17-Moe-Hills  'A'                                     55.80  
     1) Clark, Serena                   2) Houston, Kayela                
     3) Houston, Nyla                   4) Walker, Faith                  
  3 17-Columbus Elite  'A'                                56.08  
     1) Bates, Mickale                  2) Fort, Brandee                  
     3) Jones, Amaiah                   4) Mattox, Raevyn                 
  4 17-Phenom TC  'A'                                     56.88  
     1) Brown, Lauryn                   2) Butler, Karrington             
     3) Crenshaw, Kaila                 4) Givens, Deja                   
  5 17-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                           59.22  
     1) Chambers, Breanna               2) Ivy, Casheia                   
     3) Smith, Jada                     4) Stephens, Jezene               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 41-Westside TC  'A'                                 4:46.49  
     1) Harris, Tahlea                  2) Jones, Kayla                   
     3) Stamp, Imyiah                   4) Young, Lasharia                
  2 17-Phenom TC  'A'                                   4:49.05  
     1) Brown, Lauryn                   2) Butler, Karrington             
     3) Crenshaw, Kaila                 4) Givens, Deja                   
  3 17-The Flying Js TC  'A'                            4:49.07  
     1) Agyekum, Brenda                 2) Brazwell, Charlie              
     3) Brookshire, Alexis              4) Edwards, Deja                  
  4 17-Moe-Hills  'A'                                   4:58.15  
     1) Clark, Serena                   2) Houston, Kayela                
     3) Houston, Nyla                   4) Walker, Faith                  
  5 18-Feet On Fire  'A'                                5:10.98  
     1) Robinson, Nia                   2) Walker, Marvelous              
     3) Wells, Mariah                   4) Wilson, Madison                
  6 17-Team Ohio TC Inc  'A'                            5:18.99  
     1) Allen, Kendall                  2) Daniels, Bethany               
     3) Deas, Shynae'                   4) Olverson, Olivia               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 19-Swift TC  'A'                                   11:03.54  
     1) Archibald, Mariyah              2) Bedgood, Jenelle               
     3) Patterson, Tierra               4) Tucker, Nia                    
  2 17-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                        14:07.60  
     1) Burke, Nia                      2) Chambers, Breanna              
     3) Ivy, Casheia                    4) Stephens, Jezene               
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duff, Chandlar               19 Unattached            1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Vaughn, Chimond              41 Unattached            1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Hyme, Karissa                17-Ww TC                 1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Fletcher, Tyre'e             17-Northwest             1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Rauser, Ava                  18 Unattached            1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Flint, Amy                   41 Unattached            1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Graves, Kennedy              17-Miami Val                NH            
 -- Mitchell, Hannah             17-Northwest                NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Teague, Tiara                New World                4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  2 Willis, Jordyn               19-Southfiel             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  3 Kinsey, Teddi                18 Unattached            4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  4 Winkler, Bettina             19 Unattached            4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  5 Brewer, Casey                17-Northwest            J4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  6 Burleson, Emily              17 Unattached            4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  7 Scott, Sierra                19-Str8smoki             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  8 Perry, Chatania              18 Unattached            3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  9 Urban, Amy                   18 Unattached            3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 10 Rencher, Destinee            17-Lincoln H             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 11 Obannon, Kamariee            41-Louisvill             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 12 Delprete, Gabriella          18 Unattached            3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 13 Starks, Damari               17-Middletow             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 14 Flint, Amy                   41 Unattached            3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 15 Semple-Perriea, Majandra     51-Capital C             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 -- Toombs, Jasmine              51-Capital C                ND   NWI           
 -- Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia     18 Unattached             FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hairston, Kharis             51-Capital C             8.75m   28-08.50 
  2 Teague, Tiara                New World                8.61m   28-03.00 
  3 Brown, Camille               19-New Breed             8.59m   28-02.25 
  4 Little, Jaila                18-Cleveland             7.60m   24-11.25 
  5 Reed, Antonia                17-Team Ohio             7.28m   23-10.75 
  6 Kujala, Emily                18-Austintow             6.86m   22-06.25 
  7 Weekley, Jordan              19-Waza TC               6.65m   21-10.00 
  8 Kinsey, Teddi                18 Unattached            6.53m   21-05.25 
  9 Perkins, Kamaria             19-Str8smoki             6.26m   20-06.50 
 10 Moore, Gwendolyn             41 Unattached            5.98m   19-07.50 
 11 Payne, Morghan               17-Ohio Ligh             5.59m   18-04.25 
 12 Barnes, Analia               18 Unattached            4.56m   14-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kujala, Emily                18-Austintow            17.75m      58-03 
  2 Weekley, Jordan              19-Waza TC              17.65m      57-11 
  3 Brown, Camille               19-New Breed            17.51m      57-05 
  4 Cook, Betsy                  19 Unattached           15.44m      50-08 
  5 Hairston, Kharis             51-Capital C            15.19m      49-10 
  6 Hyme, Karissa                17-Ww TC                15.02m      49-03 
  7 Little, Jaila                18-Cleveland            14.94m      49-00 
  8 Ellinger, Lauren             17-Ww TC                14.44m      47-04 
  9 Heard, Lauren                17 Unattached           14.17m      46-06 
 10 Payne, Morghan               17-Ohio Ligh            13.51m      44-04 
 11 Reed, Antonia                17-Team Ohio            12.56m      41-02 
 12 Flint, Amy                   41 Unattached           10.63m      34-10 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Betsy                  19 Unattached           26.66m      87-06 
  2 Cahill, Chloe                18 Unattached           18.44m      60-06 
  3 Bruce, Zoe                   17-Cincinnat            16.19m      53-01 
  4 Allen, Kendall               17-Team Ohio            14.29m      46-10 
  5 Okamoto, Kaylee              17-Knight Ru            14.25m      46-09 
  6 Daniels, Bethany             17-Team Ohio            11.03m      36-02 
  7 Bailey, Jaelynn              18 Unattached           10.54m      34-07 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           17-The Flyin           2:29.85     695
  2 Vaughn, Chimond              41 Unattached          2:45.23     514
  3 Burleson, Emily              17 Unattached          2:51.70     446
  4 Teague, Tiara                New World              3:29.92     138
  5 Hyme, Karissa                17-Ww TC               3:42.31      74
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Chimond              41 Unattached            14.99   NWI  1    711
  2 Teague, Tiara                New World                15.52   NWI  2    642
  3 Brookshire, Alexis           17-The Flyin             15.54   NWI  1    640
  4 Burleson, Emily              17 Unattached            16.04   NWI  1    579
  5 Hyme, Karissa                17-Ww TC                 16.49   NWI  1    526
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hyme, Karissa                17-Ww TC                 1.29m    4-02.75    399
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           17-The Flyin             1.29m    4-02.75    399
  1 Vaughn, Chimond              41 Unattached            1.29m    4-02.75    399
  4 Burleson, Emily              17 Unattached            1.24m    4-00.75    350
  5 Teague, Tiara                New World                1.19m    3-10.75    302
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Teague, Tiara                New World                4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
  2 Brookshire, Alexis           17-The Flyin             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    336
  3 Hyme, Karissa                17-Ww TC                 4.06m   NWI  13-04.00    322
  4 Vaughn, Chimond              41 Unattached            3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
  5 Burleson, Emily              17 Unattached            3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Teague, Tiara                New World                8.24m   27-00.50    415
  2 Vaughn, Chimond              41 Unattached            7.75m   25-05.25    383
  3 Hyme, Karissa                17-Ww TC                 5.87m   19-03.25    263
  4 Brookshire, Alexis           17-The Flyin             5.74m   18-10.00    255
  5 Burleson, Emily              17 Unattached            5.50m   18-00.50    240
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           17-The Flyin              2325  
  2 Vaughn, Chimond              41 Unattached             2310  
  3 Burleson, Emily              17 Unattached             1905  
  4 Teague, Tiara                New World                 1885  
  5 Hyme, Karissa                17-Ww TC                  1584  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor                17-Miami Val           8:54.04  
  2 Barnes, Analia               18 Unattached         12:26.59  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Justice          18-Youngstow             12.90Q -2.3  2 
  2 Allen, Toni                  17-Flow Stri             12.92Q -1.1  3 
  3 Douglas, Shae                17 Unattached            12.98Q +0.0  1 
  4 Beckum, Markeita             17-Moe-Hills             13.25Q -2.3  2 
  5 Madden, Elija                19-Elite Per             13.25Q +0.0  1 
  6 Bercheni, Gariana            18-Warren St             13.34Q -1.1  3 
  7 Lopez, Gana                  17-Pacesette             13.28q +0.0  1 
  8 Johnson, Alana               17-Toledo Ti             13.37q +0.0  1 
  9 Thomas, Ava                  18 Unattached            13.39  -1.1  3 
 10 Buford, Alicia               19-New Breed             13.47  -2.3  2 
 11 Woods, Aaziyah               41-Westside              13.51  +0.0  1 
 12 Jackson, Aisha               18-Warren St             13.54  +0.0  1 
 13 Russell, Kayla               19-Elite Per             13.64  -2.3  2 
 14 Bush, Rhyann                 41-Westside              13.66  -2.3  2 
 15 Metheney, Sabra              51 Unattached            13.75  -1.1  3 
 16 Artist, Dominique            19-Michigan              13.81  -1.1  3 
 17 Riley, Shannon               51-Capital C             16.17  -2.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Justice          18-Youngstow             12.70  -2.5 
  2 Allen, Toni                  17-Flow Stri             12.93  -2.5 
  3 Douglas, Shae                17 Unattached            13.06  -2.5 
  4 Beckum, Markeita             17-Moe-Hills             13.30  -2.5 
  5 Lopez, Gana                  17-Pacesette             13.41  -2.5 
  6 Bercheni, Gariana            18-Warren St             13.43  -2.5 
  7 Madden, Elija                19-Elite Per             13.45  -2.5 
  8 Johnson, Alana               17-Toledo Ti             13.69  -2.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baisden, Karrington          19-New Breed             26.30Q -2.5  1 
  2 Allen, Toni                  17-Flow Stri             26.40Q -0.1  2 
  3 Richardson, Justice          18-Youngstow             26.65q -2.5  1 
  4 Douglas, Shae                17 Unattached            27.15q -0.1  2 
  5 Buford, Alicia               19-New Breed             27.29q -0.1  2 
  6 Lopez, Gana                  17-Pacesette             27.60q -0.1  2 
  7 Thomas, Ava                  18 Unattached            27.71q -0.1  2 
  8 Russell, Kayla               19-Elite Per             27.78q -2.5  1 
  9 Bercheni, Gariana            18-Warren St             27.84  -2.5  1 
 10 Reese, Journi                17-Pacesette             27.93  -2.5  1 
 11 Rowe, Infinnatie             19-Elite Per             28.01  -2.5  1 
 12 Jackson, Aisha               18-Warren St             28.21  -0.1  2 
 13 Bush, Rhyann                 41-Westside              28.22  -0.1  2 
 14 Johnson, Alana               17-Toledo Ti             28.23  -2.5  1 
 15 Davis, Megan                 19-Str8smoki             28.58  -0.1  2 
 16 Metheney, Sabra              51 Unattached            29.61  -2.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Baisden, Karrington          19-New Breed             26.31  -2.2 
  2 Allen, Toni                  17-Flow Stri             26.65  -2.2 
  3 Douglas, Shae                17 Unattached            26.89  -2.2 
  4 Richardson, Justice          18-Youngstow             27.17  -2.2 
  5 Lopez, Gana                  17-Pacesette             27.45  -2.2 
  6 Buford, Alicia               19-New Breed             27.50  -2.2 
  7 Thomas, Ava                  18 Unattached            28.17  -2.2 
  8 Russell, Kayla               19-Elite Per             28.42  -2.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baisden, Karrington          19-New Breed             59.76   1 
  2 Garrett, Eryca               18-All Star            1:00.38   1 
  3 Rowe, Infinnatie             19-Elite Per           1:01.84   1 
  4 Hyatt, Morghan               17-The Colum           1:01.85   1 
  5 Mayforth, Celina             18 Unattached          1:01.90   1 
  6 Gause, Trenise               17 Unattached          1:03.39   1 
  7 Flucas, Kellah               17-Dayton Wo           1:03.48   1 
  8 Davis, Megan                 19-Str8smoki           1:04.54   2 
  9 Thomas, Ava                  18 Unattached          1:04.68   2 
 10 Kuntz, Emma                  41-Westside            1:05.46   2 
 11 Hale, Deja                   17-Capitol C           1:06.03   1 
 12 Caffee, Ariel                17-Northwest           1:06.77   2 
 13 Trabue, Tyler                41-Westside            1:08.16   2 
 14 Madison, Kaila               19-Michigan            1:09.55   2 
 15 Merwin, Danielle             19 Unattached          1:09.99   2 
 16 O'Neal, Paige                19-Str8smoki           1:11.01   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett, Eryca               18-All Star            2:27.85  
  2 Lowe, Katherine              17-Pacesette           2:28.91  
  3 Hyme, Samantha               17-Ww TC               2:31.68  
  4 Schoenberger, Raechal        17-Pacesette           2:33.36  
  5 Mayforth, Celina             18 Unattached          2:34.62  
  6 Hale, Deja                   17-Capitol C           2:35.26  
  7 Walkey, Charlotte            17-Miami Val           2:39.83  
  8 Merwin, Danielle             19 Unattached          2:44.03  
  9 Solomon, Nia                 19-Swift TC            2:46.90  
 10 Crittenden, Tamia            41-Westside            2:49.52  
 11 Madison, Kaila               19-Michigan            2:49.61  
 12 Briggs, Tori                 41 Unattached          2:52.72  
 13 Mason, Taylor                41-Westside            3:09.25  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schoenberger, Raechal        17-Pacesette           5:20.34  
  2 Hyme, Samantha               17-Ww TC               5:20.35  
  3 Lowe, Katherine              17-Pacesette           5:20.56  
  4 Applegate, Natalie           17 Unattached          5:47.08  
  5 Briggs, Tori                 41 Unattached          6:10.29  
  6 Mason, Taylor                41-Westside            6:48.09  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheatham, Derra              19-Swift TC           11:51.65  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Agbaike, Elo                 17-Capitol C             16.02   1.1 
  2 Tuff, Dominique              New World                16.34   1.1 
  3 Collier, Jadyn               17-The Flyin             16.36   1.1 
  4 Kirkland, Drake              17-Capitol C             16.83   1.1 
  5 Pauley, Valincia             17-Northwest             16.87   1.1 
  6 Pellegrino, Nancy            New World                18.00   1.1 
  7 Lewis, Tyler                 19-New Breed             20.05   1.1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Collier, Jadyn               17-The Flyin             30.68  -4.0  1 
  2 Pauley, Valincia             17-Northwest             31.41  -4.0  1 
  3 Agbaike, Elo                 17-Capitol C             31.47  -4.0  1 
  4 Kirkland, Drake              17-Capitol C             31.54  -4.0  1 
  5 Rollins, Jewel               17-Toledo Ti             32.31  -4.0  1 
  6 Beckum, Markeita             17-Moe-Hills             33.09  -2.1  2 
  7 Williams, Hadiya             41-Westside              33.72  -2.1  2 
  8 Jackson, Aisha               18-Warren St             33.84  -4.0  1 
  9 Lewis, Tyler                 19-New Breed             35.40  -2.1  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                          52.56  
     1) Bey, Alyssa                     2) Madden, Elija                  
     3) Rowe, Infinnatie                4) Russell, Kayla                 
  2 41-Westside TC  'A'                                   54.61  
     1) Bibb, Autumn                    2) Bush, Rhyann                   
     3) Trabue, Tyler                   4) Woods, Aaziyah                 
  3 17-Moe-Hills  'A'                                     55.13  
     1) Ellery, Kyla                    2) Freeman, Hannah                
     3) Fulton, Tihanna                 4) Harrison, Antonia              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                        4:23.24  
     1) Bey, Alyssa                     2) Madden, Elija                  
     3) Rowe, Infinnatie                4) Russell, Kayla                 
  2 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              4:28.48  
     1) Cox, Mika                       2) Lopez, Gana                    
     3) Lowe, Katherine                 4) Reese, Journi                  
  3 41-Westside TC  'A'                                 4:48.04  
     1) Bush, Rhyann                    2) Kuntz, Emma                    
     3) Trabue, Tyler                   4) Woods, Aaziyah                 
  4 41-Westside TC  'B'                                 5:07.04  
     1) Bibb, Autumn                    2) Crittenden, Tamia              
     3) Presberry, RejaNae              4) Williams, Hadiya               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                             10:34.00  
     1) Cox, Mika                       2) Lopez, Gana                    
     3) Lowe, Katherine                 4) Reese, Journi                  
  2 41-Westside TC  'A'                                12:11.75  
     1) Crittenden, Tamia               2) Kuntz, Emma                    
     3) Presberry, RejaNae              4) Trabue, Tyler                  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Carly                51-Capital C             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Dotson, Kara                 17-Toledo Ti             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Beckum, Markeita             17-Moe-Hills             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Young, Avery                 17-Knight Ru             1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Freeman, Hannah              17-Moe-Hills             1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Bechtel, Morgan              18 Unattached            1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swallows, Julia              17 Unattached            1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Riley, Shannon               51-Capital C            J1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Snyder, Trisha               17-Buckeye P            J1.83m    6-00.00 
 -- Ruffener, Callie             17 Unattached               NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Aaziyah               41-Westside              4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  2 Beckum, Markeita             17-Moe-Hills             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  3 Watkins, Risa                17-Pacesette             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  4 Bercheni, Gariana            18-Warren St             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  5 Pellegrino, Nancy            New World                4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  6 Kelly, Kirkland              17-Moe-Hills             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  7 O'Neal, Paige                19-Str8smoki             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  8 Floyd, Brittany              18-Youngstow             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  9 Riley, Shannon               51-Capital C             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 10 Bechtel, Morgan              18 Unattached            3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kirkland              17-Moe-Hills             9.02m   NWI  29-07.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Daija                 18 Unattached           12.75m   41-10.00 
  2 Leppelmeier, Molly           17 Unattached           10.98m   36-00.25 
  3 Hudson, Kadee                41 Unattached           10.62m   34-10.25 
  4 Freeman, Angel               17-Toledo Al             9.46m   31-00.50 
  5 Lewis, Tyler                 19-New Breed             9.36m   30-08.50 
  6 Eaton, Taylor                19-Elite Per             9.28m   30-05.50 
  7 McLaughlin, Kamryn           17-Total Eff             8.82m   28-11.25 
  8 Semancik, Rebecca            18 Unattached            8.58m   28-01.75 
  9 Woodruff, Taylynn            19-Hartland              6.99m   22-11.25 
 10 McNeil, Karyn                51-Capital C             6.14m   20-01.75 
 11 Renaldo, Mercedes            51-Capital C             5.58m   18-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Daija                 18 Unattached           32.64m     107-01 
  2 Kehoe, Sarah                 51-Capital C            21.55m      70-08 
  3 McLaughlin, Kamryn           17-Total Eff            19.87m      65-02 
  4 Eaton, Taylor                19-Elite Per            19.51m      64-00 
  5 Freeman, Angel               17-Toledo Al            19.46m      63-10 
  6 Lazenby, Lauren              17-Northwest            18.46m      60-07 
  7 Lewis, Tyler                 19-New Breed            17.94m      58-10 
  8 McNeil, Karyn                51-Capital C            12.66m      41-06 
  9 Renaldo, Mercedes            51-Capital C            11.53m      37-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Sarah                 51-Capital C            18.00m      59-01 
  2 McLaughlin, Kamryn           17-Total Eff            17.91m      58-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hyme, Samantha               17-Ww TC               2:40.13     571
  2 Agbaike, Elo                 17-Capitol C           2:48.16     483
  3 Dotson, Kara                 17-Toledo Ti           2:53.80     425
  4 Petty, Analysse              51 Unattached          3:04.00     329
  5 Lewis, Tyler                 19-New Breed           3:14.12     245
  6 Swallows, Julia              17 Unattached          3:24.10     174
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Agbaike, Elo                 17-Capitol C             16.18   NWI  2    692
  2 Petty, Analysse              51 Unattached            19.06   NWI  2    385
  3 Swallows, Julia              17 Unattached            19.14   NWI  1    377
  4 Dotson, Kara                 17-Toledo Ti             19.18   NWI  2    374
  5 Lewis, Tyler                 19-New Breed             20.21   NWI  1    285
  6 Hyme, Samantha               17-Ww TC                 21.02   NWI  1    223
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Petty, Analysse              51 Unattached            1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Dotson, Kara                 17-Toledo Ti             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Agbaike, Elo                 17-Capitol C             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Swallows, Julia              17 Unattached            1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Hyme, Samantha               17-Ww TC                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Lewis, Tyler                 19-New Breed             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Agbaike, Elo                 17-Capitol C             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    456
  2 Dotson, Kara                 17-Toledo Ti             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
  3 Petty, Analysse              51 Unattached            4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
  4 Hyme, Samantha               17-Ww TC                 3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
  5 Swallows, Julia              17 Unattached            3.70m   NWI  12-01.75    242
  6 Lewis, Tyler                 19-New Breed             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25    192
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Tyler                 19-New Breed             9.28m   30-05.50    482
  2 Agbaike, Elo                 17-Capitol C             8.51m   27-11.00    432
  3 Dotson, Kara                 17-Toledo Ti             8.30m   27-02.75    419
  4 Petty, Analysse              51 Unattached            8.19m   26-10.50    412
  5 Swallows, Julia              17 Unattached            7.17m   23-06.25    346
  6 Hyme, Samantha               17-Ww TC                 6.64m   21-09.50    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agbaike, Elo                 17-Capitol C              2523  
  2 Dotson, Kara                 17-Toledo Ti              2163  
  3 Petty, Analysse              51 Unattached             2066  
  4 Hyme, Samantha               17-Ww TC                  1717  
  5 Swallows, Julia              17 Unattached             1498  
  6 Lewis, Tyler                 19-New Breed              1426  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walkey, Charlotte            17-Miami Val          18:35.76  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heath, Autumn                17 Unattached            12.57Q -0.7  2 
  2 Dale, Quenee                 19-Michigan              12.63Q -2.0  1 
  3 Conley, Shalon               17-Pacesette             12.84Q -2.6  3 
  4 Graves, Raven                41 Unattached            12.70Q -2.0  1 
  5 Brathwaite, Jasmine          19-New Breed             12.87Q -0.7  2 
  6 Funchess, Dominique          19-Detroit C             13.03Q -2.6  3 
  7 Hines, Anacia                51-Capital C             12.80q -2.0  1 
  8 Johnson, Shekinah            19-Dap Elite             13.10q -0.7  2 
  9 Morgan, Kourtny              17-Pacesette             13.13  -2.0  1 
 10 Brown, Neah                  17-Lincoln H             13.18  -2.6  3 
 11 Wilson, Nicole               19-Ann Arbor             13.26  -0.7  2 
 12 Allen, Shelby                19-Motor Cit             13.28  -0.7  2 
 13 Easley, Timia                17-Ohio Ligh             13.34  -2.6  3 
 14 Hill, Nautica                18-Warren St             13.55  -2.6  3 
 15 Scurlock, Madison            17-The Flyin             13.56  -2.0  1 
 16 Herron-Brock, Marlis         18-Youngstow             13.97  -2.6  3 
 17 Washington, Shonnese         41-Westside              14.84  -0.7  2 
 18 Edwards, Cathryn             18 Unattached            14.85  -2.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Heath, Autumn                17 Unattached            12.32  -0.7 
  2 Dale, Quenee                 19-Michigan              12.37  -0.7 
  3 Conley, Shalon               17-Pacesette             12.60  -0.7 
  4 Brathwaite, Jasmine          19-New Breed             12.64  -0.7 
  5 Hines, Anacia                51-Capital C             12.65  -0.7 
  6 Graves, Raven                41 Unattached            12.68  -0.7 
  7 Funchess, Dominique          19-Detroit C             12.89  -0.7 
  8 Johnson, Shekinah            19-Dap Elite             13.20  -0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             17-Pacesette             25.29Q -2.3  2 
  2 Heath, Autumn                17 Unattached            25.47Q -2.6  3 
  3 Cockrell, Anna               19-Elite Per             25.85Q -1.6  1 
  4 Conley, Shalon               17-Pacesette             25.99Q -1.6  1 
  5 Hines, Anacia                51-Capital C             26.44Q -2.3  2 
  6 Richardson, Ce'Aira          19-Mt Morris             26.50Q -2.6  3 
  7 Greer, Naja                  17-Columbus              26.24q -1.6  1 
  8 Gandy, Kayla                 19-Michigan              26.68q -2.3  2 
  9 Brown, Neah                  17-Lincoln H             26.78  -2.6  3 
 10 Johnson, Shekinah            19-Dap Elite             26.88  -2.3  2 
 11 Bolden, Davonne              19-Elite Per             26.91  -1.6  1 
 12 Graves, Raven                41 Unattached            26.97  -2.6  3 
 13 Bowles, Monica               41 Unattached            26.98  -2.6  3 
 14 Hill, Nautica                18-Warren St             27.29  -2.3  2 
 15 Carney, Cheyney              41-Westside              27.36  -1.6  1 
 16 Daniel, Alexis               18 Unattached            28.00  -2.6  3 
 17 Crosby, Patrice              18-Unified N             28.52  -2.3  2 
 18 Herron-Brock, Marlis         18-Youngstow             28.58  -1.6  1 
 19 Edwards, Cathryn             18 Unattached            30.14  -1.6  1 
 20 Williams, Shonte             41 Unattached            30.29  -2.3  2 
 21 Briggs, Meleea               18-Cleveland             31.12  -2.6  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             17-Pacesette             24.73  -1.2 
  2 Heath, Autumn                17 Unattached            25.29  -1.2 
  3 Cockrell, Anna               19-Elite Per             26.04  -1.2 
  4 Conley, Shalon               17-Pacesette             26.13  -1.2 
  5 Greer, Naja                  17-Columbus              26.14  -1.2 
  6 Hines, Anacia                51-Capital C             26.25  -1.2 
  7 Gandy, Kayla                 19-Michigan              26.69  -1.2 
  8 Richardson, Ce'Aira          19-Mt Morris             27.30  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Oksana             17-Flow Stri             58.17   2 
  2 Greer, Naja                  17-Columbus            1:00.03   2 
  3 Nimmons, Cherese             17-Pacesette           1:00.54   2 
  4 Brown, Neah                  17-Lincoln H           1:00.59   2 
  5 Bowles, Monica               41 Unattached          1:00.62   2 
  6 Bolden, Davonne              19-Elite Per           1:00.82   2 
  7 Gandy, Kayla                 19-Michigan            1:01.58   3 
  8 Haritos, Anna                19-Elite Per           1:02.02   3 
  9 Daniel, Alexis               18 Unattached          1:02.12   3 
 10 Parker, Adaysha              19-Michigan            1:02.19   2 
 11 Parks, Lauren                19-Detroit C           1:03.71   3 
 12 Crosby, Patrice              18-Unified N           1:06.93   3 
 13 Williams, Shonte             41 Unattached          1:07.98   3 
 14 Bailey, Jasmine              18 Unattached          1:17.40   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franz, Emily                 New World              2:26.28  
  2 Berry, Dazha                 41-Westside            2:29.87  
  3 Parker, Adaysha              19-Michigan            2:30.03  
  4 Vargo, Davy                  18 Unattached          2:30.26  
  5 Tillman, Tiffany             41-Westside            2:35.62  
  6 Freeman, Emma                19-Swift TC            2:37.69  
  7 Shephard, Terryn             17-The Colum           2:42.71  
  8 Messics, Barbara             19-Dap Elite           2:44.64  
  9 Hill, Mary Grace             41 Unattached          2:45.13  
 10 Adiguie, Marie               51-Capital C           2:50.61  
 11 Bibb, Janeecia               41-Westside            2:53.38  
 12 Gardner, Kristian            19-Motor Cit           3:04.17  
 -- Pettigrew, Jamara            17-Dayton Ge               DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franz, Emily                 New World              5:11.30  
  2 Grant, Aleja                 41 Unattached          5:16.70  
  3 Rizk, Julia                  17-The Flyin           5:20.37  
  4 Irwin, Victoria              19-Waza TC             5:31.16  
  5 Belovich, Emily              17-Miami Val           5:56.87  
  6 Moreno, Julia                17-Miami Val           6:21.41  
  7 Shephard, Terryn             17-The Colum           6:43.66  
  8 Gardner, Kristian            19-Motor Cit           7:02.88  
  9 Preston, Aryn                18 Unattached          7:37.22  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Aleja                 41 Unattached         11:45.76  
  2 Irwin, Victoria              19-Waza TC            12:00.44  
  3 Preston, Aryn                18 Unattached         16:45.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cockrell, Anna               19-Elite Per             15.03Q  0.7  2 
  2 Hines, Anacia                51-Capital C             15.39Q  1.3  1 
  3 Rodriguez, Lauren            19-Michigan              15.47Q  1.3  1 
  4 Gandy, Kayla                 19-Michigan              15.62Q  0.7  2 
  5 Luba, Breanna                19-Maximum O             15.68Q  0.7  2 
  6 Herron-Brock, Marlis         18-Youngstow             17.14Q  1.3  1 
  7 Estes, Amaria                17-Pacesette             16.94q  0.7  2 
  8 Lewis, Adriana               17-Team Ohio             18.25q  1.3  1 
  9 Edwards, Cathryn             18 Unattached            19.01   1.3  1 
 10 Gamble, Charmaine            18 Unattached            20.16   0.7  2 
 11 Sims, Morgan                 18 Unattached            20.82   0.7  2 
 12 Smith, Khadijah              17-Team Ohio             23.48   0.7  2 
 -- Hiltner, Paige               41 Unattached               DQ   1.3  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cockrell, Anna               19-Elite Per             14.96  -0.2 
  2 Hines, Anacia                51-Capital C             15.33  -0.2 
  3 Rodriguez, Lauren            19-Michigan              15.57  -0.2 
  4 Luba, Breanna                19-Maximum O             15.72  -0.2 
  5 Gandy, Kayla                 19-Michigan              16.13  -0.2 
  6 Herron-Brock, Marlis         18-Youngstow             17.03  -0.2 
  7 Estes, Amaria                17-Pacesette             17.04  -0.2 
  8 Lewis, Adriana               17-Team Ohio             18.95  -0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luba, Breanna                19-Maximum O           1:05.80  
  2 Johnson, Jaylyn              41-Westside            1:06.11  
  3 Richardson, Ce'Aira          19-Mt Morris           1:06.88  
  4 Haritos, Anna                19-Elite Per           1:07.01  
  5 Dale, Quenee                 19-Michigan            1:10.00  
  6 Rodriguez, Lauren            19-Michigan            1:10.99  
  7 Stegall, Justice             17-Team Ohio           1:16.56  
 -- Sims, Morgan                 18 Unattached               DQ  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rizk, Julia                  17-The Flyin           8:25.74  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                                48.57  
     1) Carter, Cheyanne                2) Conley, Shalon                 
     3) Lisath, Janel                   4) Morgan, Kourtny                
  2 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                          49.77  
     1) Bolden, Davonne                 2) Bulger, Maya                   
     3) Cockrell, Anna                  4) Goff, Allyson                  
  3 17-Team Ohio TC Inc  'A'                              51.96  
     1) Bryant, Cameron                 2) Kuishti, Erin                  
     3) Lewis, Adriana                  4) Smith, Khadijah                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              4:11.01  
     1) Conley, Shalon                  2) Nimmons, Cherese               
     3) Spinner, Chelse                 4) Morgan, Kourtny                
  2 41-Westside TC  'A'                                 4:25.69  
     1) Berry, Dazha                    2) Tillman, Tiffany               
     3) Carney, Cheyney                 4) Johnson, Jaylyn                
  3 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                        4:28.16  
     1) Bolden, Davonne                 2) Cockrell, Anna                 
     3) Haritos, Anna                   4) Saikalis, Samantha             
  4 17-Team Ohio TC Inc  'A'                            4:30.83  
     1) Bryant, Cameron                 2) Stegall, Justice               
     3) Wall, Tontalaia                 4) Lewis, Adriana                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 41-Westside TC  'A'                                10:49.88  
     1) Berry, Dazha                    2) Tillman, Tiffany               
     3) Carney, Cheyney                 4) Johnson, Jaylyn                
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saikalis, Samantha           19-Elite Per             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Moore-Willis, Jordan         19-Southfiel             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Taylor, Kimberly             17 Unattached           J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Stuckey, Anne                17 Unattached           J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Monachino, Samantha          18 Unattached           J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Harris, Jenaes               18 Unattached            1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Davis, Olivia                17 Unattached            1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Kerns, Avery                 17 Unattached            1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Spinner, Chelse              17-Pacesette            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Stegall, Justice             17-Team Ohio            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Fisher, Renee                51-Capital C                NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Claire               17-Buckeye P             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Tatonetti, Peyton            18-Lake Erie             2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Shepherd, Chloe              17-Knight Ru             2.14m    7-00.25 
  4 Cavender, Bianca             17-Buckeye P            J2.14m    7-00.25 
 -- London, Lauren               51-Capital C                NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             17-Pacesette             5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  2 Easley, Timia                17-Ohio Ligh             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  3 Allen, Shelby                19-Motor Cit             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  4 Moore-Willis, Jordan         19-Southfiel             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  5 Graves, Raven                41 Unattached           J4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  6 Saikalis, Samantha           19-Elite Per             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  7 Herron-Brock, Marlis         18-Youngstow             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  8 Hill, Nautica                18-Warren St             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  9 London, Lauren               51-Capital C             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 10 Wilson, Nicole               19-Ann Arbor             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 11 Wall, Tontalaia              17-Team Ohio             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 12 Malcolm, Anyse               19-Ann Arbor             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 13 Williams, Shonte             41 Unattached            4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 -- Mouser, Hunter               17-Excel TC               FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Nicole               19-Ann Arbor             9.58m   NWI  31-05.25 
  2 Malcolm, Anyse               19-Ann Arbor             9.23m   NWI  30-03.50 
  3 Causey, Keilah               New World                8.44m   NWI  27-08.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Antill, Kaylee               17 Unattached           11.51m   37-09.25 
  2 Baker, Taylor                17 Unattached           11.11m   36-05.50 
  3 Hudson, Halee                41 Unattached            9.72m   31-10.75 
  4 Latham, Jamila               17-Moe-Hills             9.52m   31-03.00 
  5 Miniard, Laura               17-Knight Ru             9.33m   30-07.50 
  6 Horney, Gabrielle            17 Unattached            9.30m   30-06.25 
  7 Swallows, Maggie             17 Unattached            8.91m   29-02.75 
  8 Domscke, Harley              41 Unattached            8.57m   28-01.50 
  9 Armstrong, Jennifer          18-Blessed T             7.34m   24-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Antill, Kaylee               17 Unattached           39.55m     129-09 
  2 Baker, Taylor                17 Unattached           39.31m     129-00 
  3 Latham, Jamila               17-Moe-Hills            31.17m     102-03 
  4 Domscke, Harley              41 Unattached           29.76m      97-08 
  5 Horney, Gabrielle            17 Unattached           28.71m      94-02 
  6 Miniard, Laura               17-Knight Ru            26.66m      87-06 
  7 Thiele, Anastasia            17-Knight Ru            26.55m      87-01 
  8 Hudson, Halee                41 Unattached           26.43m      86-08 
  9 Armstrong, Jennifer          18-Blessed T            20.46m      67-01 
 10 Harris, Jenaes               18 Unattached           19.19m      62-11 
 11 Bailey, Jasmine              18 Unattached           15.10m      49-06 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Taylor                17 Unattached           33.27m     109-02 
  2 Antill, Kaylee               17 Unattached           28.88m      94-09 
  3 Thiele, Anastasia            17-Knight Ru            22.53m      73-11 
  4 Miniard, Laura               17-Knight Ru            21.90m      71-10 
  5 Hudson, Halee                41 Unattached           21.38m      70-02 
  6 Aliff, Taylor                17-Ww TC                20.94m      68-08 
  7 Beach-Jackson, Bekah         17-Ww TC                16.42m      53-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Antill, Kaylee               17 Unattached           30.27m      99-04 
  2 Baker, Taylor                17 Unattached           27.91m      91-07 
  3 Hudson, Halee                41 Unattached           25.94m      85-01 
  4 Shepherd, Chloe              17-Knight Ru            23.68m      77-08 
  5 Thiele, Anastasia            17-Knight Ru            20.91m      68-07 
  6 Gamble, Charmaine            18 Unattached           20.61m      67-07 
  7 Latham, Jamila               17-Moe-Hills            20.55m      67-05 
  8 Beach-Jackson, Bekah         17-Ww TC                20.44m      67-01 
  9 Woodruff, Morgyn             19-Hartland             18.84m      61-10 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pittman, J'Laan              51 Unattached            27.88   NWI    640
  2 Petty, Tyanna                51 Unattached            28.47   NWI    594
  3 Spencer, Jordan              17 Unattached            29.47   NWI    520
  4 Hiltner, Paige               41 Unattached            29.55   NWI    514
  5 LaFollette, Shay             17 Unattached            29.64   NWI    508
  6 Causey, Keilah               New World                30.27   NWI    463
  7 Harper, Brooke               18 Unattached            31.63   NWI    374
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World              2:44.93     518
  2 Petty, Tyanna                51 Unattached          2:47.15     494
  3 LaFollette, Shay             17 Unattached          2:55.54     408
  4 Pittman, J'Laan              51 Unattached          3:00.67     359
  5 Hiltner, Paige               41 Unattached          3:05.36     317
  6 Spencer, Jordan              17 Unattached          3:11.21     268
  7 Harper, Brooke               18 Unattached          3:13.59     249
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 LaFollette, Shay             17 Unattached            16.49   NWI  2    655
  2 Pittman, J'Laan              51 Unattached            17.29   NWI  1    564
  3 Petty, Tyanna                51 Unattached            17.71   NWI  1    519
  4 Spencer, Jordan              17 Unattached            18.27   NWI  1    461
  5 Hiltner, Paige               41 Unattached            18.43   NWI  2    445
  6 Harper, Brooke               18 Unattached            20.73   NWI  2    244
  7 Causey, Keilah               New World                21.10   NWI  1    217
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Petty, Tyanna                51 Unattached            1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 LaFollette, Shay             17 Unattached            1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Pittman, J'Laan              51 Unattached            1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Spencer, Jordan              17 Unattached            1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Hiltner, Paige               41 Unattached            1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Causey, Keilah               New World                1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Harper, Brooke               18 Unattached            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Petty, Tyanna                51 Unattached            4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    498
  2 LaFollette, Shay             17 Unattached            4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    495
  3 Pittman, J'Laan              51 Unattached            4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
  4 Hiltner, Paige               41 Unattached            4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
  5 Causey, Keilah               New World                4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    315
  6 Harper, Brooke               18 Unattached            3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
 -- Spencer, Jordan              17 Unattached             FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaFollette, Shay             17 Unattached            8.30m   27-02.75    419
  2 Harper, Brooke               18 Unattached            7.61m   24-11.75    374
  3 Spencer, Jordan              17 Unattached            6.93m   22-09.00    331
  4 Petty, Tyanna                51 Unattached            6.78m   22-03.00    321
  5 Hiltner, Paige               41 Unattached            6.60m   21-08.00    309
  6 Causey, Keilah               New World                6.47m   21-02.75    301
  7 Pittman, J'Laan              51 Unattached            5.75m   18-10.50    255
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaFollette, Shay             17 Unattached           22.66m      74-04    338
  2 Hiltner, Paige               41 Unattached           16.96m      55-08    233
  3 Harper, Brooke               18 Unattached           15.56m      51-00    207
  4 Petty, Tyanna                51 Unattached           14.64m      48-00    190
  5 Causey, Keilah               New World               12.07m      39-07    143
  6 Pittman, J'Laan              51 Unattached           10.86m      35-07    121
 -- Spencer, Jordan              17 Unattached             FOUL            
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaFollette, Shay             17 Unattached             3444  
  2 Petty, Tyanna                51 Unattached             3352  
  3 Pittman, J'Laan              51 Unattached             2911  
  4 Hiltner, Paige               41 Unattached             2615  
  5 Causey, Keilah               New World                 2316  
  6 Harper, Brooke               18 Unattached             2094  
  7 Spencer, Jordan              17 Unattached             2040  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belovich, Emily              17-Miami Val          17:20.72  
  2 Bailey, Jasmine              18 Unattached         24:36.54  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Obannon, Kaysee              41-Louisvill             12.29Q -0.6  2 
  2 Powell, LaVonte'             18-Youngstow             12.50Q -0.7  3 
  3 Owens, Briah                 18 Unattached            12.70Q -1.5  1 
  4 Johnson, Brianna             18-Unified N             12.51Q -0.6  2 
  4 Micheaux, April              19-Michigan              12.51Q -0.7  3 
  6 Johnson, Cidnei              41-Louisvill             12.76Q -1.5  1 
  7 Parnell, Paris               19-Detroit C             12.61q -0.6  2 
  8 Pope, Ashi                   17-Team Ohio             12.80q -0.6  2 
  9 Kelly, Jasmine               17-Northwest             12.92  -0.7  3 
 10 Collins, Krystiana           18 Unattached            12.94  -0.7  3 
 11 Thomas, Daijah               19-Str8smoki             13.07  -1.5  1 
 12 Abernathy, Crystal           19-Southfiel             13.08  -0.7  3 
 13 Brown, Brianne               41-Louisvill             13.10  -1.5  1 
 14 Gause, Diamond               17-Pacesette             13.19  -1.5  1 
 15 Strodes, Africa              17-Miami Val             13.40  -0.6  2 
 16 Willis, Krashawn             19-Str8smoki             13.64  -0.7  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Obannon, Kaysee              41-Louisvill             12.43  -2.6 
  2 Johnson, Brianna             18-Unified N             12.62  -2.6 
  3 Micheaux, April              19-Michigan              12.64  -2.6 
  4 Powell, LaVonte'             18-Youngstow             12.67  -2.6 
  5 Johnson, Cidnei              41-Louisvill             12.72  -2.6 
  6 Parnell, Paris               19-Detroit C             12.78  -2.6 
  7 Owens, Briah                 18 Unattached            12.96  -2.6 
  8 Pope, Ashi                   17-Team Ohio             13.01  -2.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Paige             19-New Breed             24.98Q -0.7  3 
  2 Powell, LaVonte'             18-Youngstow             25.49Q -1.1  1 
  3 Obannon, Kaysee              41-Louisvill             25.66Q -1.7  2 
  4 Johnson, Brianna             18-Unified N             25.88Q -1.7  2 
  5 Baxter, Ravyn                19-New Breed             25.91Q -0.7  3 
  6 Parnell, Paris               19-Detroit C             25.93Q -1.1  1 
  7 Johnson, Cidnei              41-Louisvill             25.96q -1.1  1 
  8 Owens, Briah                 18 Unattached            26.01q -1.7  2 
  9 Howell, Jessica              19-Elite Per             26.06  -1.7  2 
 10 Slaughter, Indya             17 Unattached            26.13  -1.7  2 
 11 Abbott, Alexa                19-Michigan              26.30  -0.7  3 
 12 Bell, Samia                  17-Moe-Hills             26.32  -0.7  3 
 13 Pope, Ashi                   17-Team Ohio             26.75  -1.1  1 
 14 Collins, Krystiana           18 Unattached            27.00  -0.7  3 
 15 Kelly, Jasmine               17-Northwest             27.06  -1.1  1 
 16 Crawley, Tierney             18-Unified N             27.73  -0.7  3 
 17 Jones, Taylor                41-Louisvill             28.00  -0.7  3 
 18 Slade, Rolisha               17-Northwest             28.61  -0.7  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Paige             19-New Breed             25.27  -3.1 
  2 Obannon, Kaysee              41-Louisvill             25.94  -3.1 
  3 Parnell, Paris               19-Detroit C             26.08  -3.1 
  4 Baxter, Ravyn                19-New Breed             26.16  -3.1 
  5 Johnson, Cidnei              41-Louisvill             26.88  -3.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patterson, Paige             19-New Breed             55.88   2 
  2 McDonald, Taylor             18-Cleveland             56.83   2 
  3 Baxter, Ravyn                19-New Breed             57.74   2 
  4 Cooley, Tere                 19-Elite Per             58.37   1 
  5 Powell, LaVonte'             18-Youngstow             58.46   3 
  6 Slaughter, Indya             17 Unattached            58.89   2 
  7 Bennett, Christian           18-Youngstow             59.44   1 
  8 Abernathy, Crystal           19-Southfiel             59.45   2 
  9 Carey, Cayla                 17-Moe-Hills             59.60   2 
 10 Slade, Rolisha               17-Northwest           1:00.59   3 
 11 Abbott, Alexa                19-Michigan            1:01.10   3 
 12 Melvin, Kaylah               17-Northwest           1:01.40   3 
 13 Collins, Krystiana           18 Unattached          1:02.08   3 
 14 Winlock, Somalia             18-Youngstow           1:02.31   3 
 15 Ragland, Darrea              17-Northwest           1:03.40   2 
 16 Chatman, Kiara               17-Pacesette           1:04.18   3 
 17 Moorman, Amber               41-Westside            1:04.51   1 
 -- Crawley, Tierney             18-Unified N               DNF   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castro, Barkley              51-Capital C           2:28.02  
  2 Winlock, Somalia             18-Youngstow           2:30.46  
  3 Reed, Amarah                 41 Unattached          2:35.15  
  4 Moorman, Amber               41-Westside            2:38.69  
  5 Richardson, Jacqueline       17-Dayton Wo           2:47.46  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castro, Barkley              51-Capital C           5:25.55  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Jocselyn             17-Pacesette             14.56Q  1.5  2 
  2 Richardson, Chantel          18-All Star              14.77Q  0.3  1 
  3 McDonald, Taylor             18-Cleveland             15.21Q  0.3  1 
  4 Bauman, Marinice             17-Pacesette             15.33Q  1.5  2 
  5 Smith, Kirsten               19-Dap Elite             15.30Q  0.3  1 
  6 Blount, Sarah-Ann            17 Unattached            15.46Q  1.5  2 
  7 Gunther, Megan               18 Unattached            15.55q  1.5  2 
  8 Brown, Brianne               41-Louisvill             15.82q  1.5  2 
  9 Rice, Chelsea                18 Unattached            16.82   0.3  1 
 10 Dong-Dobson, Melissa         19-Motor Cit             16.83   0.3  1 
 11 Abbott, Alexa                19-Michigan              17.02   1.5  2 
 12 Gause, Diamond               17-Pacesette             17.35   0.3  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Jocselyn             17-Pacesette             14.48  -1.9 
  2 Richardson, Chantel          18-All Star              14.64  -1.9 
  3 McDonald, Taylor             18-Cleveland             15.19  -1.9 
  4 Smith, Kirsten               19-Dap Elite             15.26  -1.9 
  5 Bauman, Marinice             17-Pacesette             15.28  -1.9 
  6 Blount, Sarah-Ann            17 Unattached            15.63  -1.9 
  7 Gunther, Megan               18 Unattached            15.78  -1.9 
  8 Brown, Brianne               41-Louisvill             16.46  -1.9 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDonald, Taylor             18-Cleveland           1:02.51   2 
  2 Powell, Jocselyn             17-Pacesette           1:05.00   2 
  3 Smith, Kirsten               19-Dap Elite           1:05.35   2 
  4 Bauman, Marinice             17-Pacesette           1:06.27   2 
  5 Richardson, Chantel          18-All Star            1:07.13   1 
  6 Stewart, Shurelle            17-Pacesette           1:07.90   2 
  7 Gunther, Megan               18 Unattached          1:08.59   2 
  8 Bachman, Kathryn             17-Northwest           1:10.34   2 
  9 Dong-Dobson, Melissa         19-Motor Cit           1:13.04   1 
 10 Jones, Brianna               18 Unattached          1:13.53   1 
 11 Spears, Zanna                17-Northwest           1:15.52   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reed, Amarah                 41 Unattached          9:15.88  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                          47.85  
     1) Berry, Berrion                  2) Dent, Jayona                   
     3) Howell, Jessica                 4) Johnson, Kierra                
  2 18-Cleveland Express TC  'A'                          48.15  
     1) DeVaughn, Alexandia             2) Gunther, Megan                 
     3) Jackson, Shavonna               4) Maultsby, Sabrina              
  3 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                                48.31  
     1) Bauman, Marinice                2) Gause, Diamond                 
     3) Powell, Jocselyn                4) Stewart, Shurelle              
  4 41-Louisville Track Field Club  'A'                   49.41  
     1) Brown, Brianne                  2) Hughes, Alexa                  
     3) Johnson, Cidnei                 4) Jones, Taylor                  
  5 17-Moe-Hills  'A'                                     50.22  
     1) Bell, Samia                     2) Carey, Cayla                   
     3) McCullough, Taylor              4) McCullough, Tyler              
  6 17-Pacesetters TC  'B'                                50.56  
     1) Bumper, Sharde                  2) Chatman, Kiara                 
     3) Lisath, Jasmine                 4) Nembhard, Omeliah              
  7 19-Motor City Striders  'A'                           52.56  
     1) Akins, Jordan                   2) Dong-Dobson, Melissa           
     3) Gilliam, Morgan                 4) Lampkin, Toni                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                        3:57.63  
     1) Cooley, Tere                    2) Dent, Jayona                   
     3) Hatter, Domaniqwa               4) Howell, Jessica                
  2 18-Cleveland Express TC  'A'                        4:02.46  
     1) DeVaughn, Alexandia             2) Gunther, Megan                 
     3) Jackson, Shavonna               4) Maultsby, Sabrina              
  3 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              4:05.50  
     1) Bauman, Marinice                2) Bumper, Sharde                 
     3) Chatman, Kiara                  4) Powell, Jocselyn               
 -- 17-Team Ohio TC Inc  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Konich, Briana                  2) Pope, Ashi                     
     3) Selmek, Leah                    4) Turns, Lila                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 18-Cleveland Express TC  'A'                       11:03.37  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached            1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Kasper, Erin                 18-Lake Erie             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Richardson, Chantel          18-All Star              1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Anderson, Chelsea            17-Northwest             1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Cooper, Madison              18 Unattached            1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- MacPherson, Katherine        18 Unattached               NH            
 -- Akins, Jordan                19-Motor Cit                NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached            3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Saul, Hannah                 19 Unattached           J3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Harris, Abigail              41-Kentucky              3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Murdock, Maggie              41 Unattached           J3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Saba, Hannah                 17-Toledo Al             2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Lannon, Riley                18-Lake Erie             2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Hawkins, Jade                17-Buckeye P             2.59m    8-06.00 
  8 Mitchell, Brianna            17-Buckeye P             2.44m    8-00.00 
  9 Peterson, Samantha           17 Unattached            2.29m    7-06.00 
 -- Bayer, Natalie               17-Scioto TC                NH            
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianne               41-Louisvill             5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  2 Carey, Cayla                 17-Moe-Hills             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  3 Micheaux, April              19-Michigan              5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  4 Strodes, Africa              17-Miami Val             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  5 Richardson, Chantel          18-All Star             J5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  6 Slade, Rolisha               17-Northwest             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  7 Howell, Jessica              19-Elite Per             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  8 Blount, Sarah-Ann            17 Unattached            5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  9 Garrett, Mykayla             51-Capital C             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
 10 Beauchamp, Sarah             19-Ann Arbor             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 11 Prewitt-Tuff, Aysianna       New World                4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 12 Smith, Alexis                18 Unattached            4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 13 Baxter, Darien               19-New Breed             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 -- Jones, Brianna               18 Unattached             FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Kayla            17-Moe-Hills            10.66m   NWI  34-11.75 
  2 Nembhard, Omeliah            17-Pacesette            10.52m   NWI  34-06.25 
  3 Blount, Sarah-Ann            17 Unattached           10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
  4 Strodes, Africa              17-Miami Val            10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
  5 Beauchamp, Sarah             19-Ann Arbor             9.78m   NWI  32-01.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Becca           17 Unattached           11.75m   38-06.75 
  2 Jones, Tia                   17-Northwest            11.63m   38-02.00 
  3 Avery, Dajsha                17-Northwest            11.15m   36-07.00 
  4 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached           11.14m   36-06.75 
  5 Roberts, Natasha             17-Miami Val            10.89m   35-08.75 
  6 Micheaux, April              19-Michigan              9.98m   32-09.00 
  7 Williams, MacKenzie          18 Unattached            9.83m   32-03.00 
  8 Velasquez, Kayla             17 Unattached            9.36m   30-08.50 
  9 Baxter, Darien               19-New Breed             5.40m   17-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Megan             17 Unattached           37.47m     122-11 
  2 Leppelmeier, Becca           17 Unattached           37.35m     122-06 
  3 Roberts, Natasha             17-Miami Val            36.55m     119-11 
  4 Williams, MacKenzie          18 Unattached           35.29m     115-09 
  5 Velasquez, Kayla             17 Unattached           34.45m     113-00 
  6 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached           33.50m     109-11 
  7 Avery, Dajsha                17-Northwest            32.06m     105-02 
  8 Jones, Tia                   17-Northwest            31.83m     104-05 
  9 Lampkins, Raven              18 Unattached           15.53m      50-11 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gillilan, Alison             17-Ww TC                40.82m     133-11 
  2 Leppelmeier, Becca           17 Unattached           37.90m     124-04 
  3 Pendleton, Megan             17 Unattached           35.12m     115-03 
  4 Avery, Dajsha                17-Northwest            31.56m     103-06 
  5 Jones, Tia                   17-Northwest            29.01m      95-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha                17-Northwest            29.83m      97-10 
  2 Jones, Tia                   17-Northwest            25.64m      84-01 
  3 Beauchamp, Sarah             19-Ann Arbor            24.63m      80-10 
  4 Bayer, Natalie               17-Scioto TC            24.13m      79-02 
  5 Blount, Sarah-Ann            17 Unattached           23.57m      77-04 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jessica              19-Elite Per             25.83   NWI    812
  2 Horn, Ivy                    17 Unattached            25.96   NWI    801
  3 Gallagher, Madeline          17-Scioto TC             27.21   NWI    694
  4 Livingston, Kayla            17-Moe-Hills             27.93   NWI    636
  5 Petty, Evelynne              51 Unattached            28.05   NWI    627
  6 Litzinger, Elizabeth         17-Scioto TC             28.35   NWI    604
  7 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached            30.91   NWI    420
  8 McGhee, Stephanie            17-Northwest             36.34   NWI    134
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horn, Ivy                    17 Unattached          2:35.62     624
  2 Howell, Jessica              19-Elite Per           2:36.55     613
  3 Gallagher, Madeline          17-Scioto TC           2:44.70     520
  4 Litzinger, Elizabeth         17-Scioto TC           2:47.85     486
  5 Petty, Evelynne              51 Unattached          2:49.25     471
  6 Livingston, Kayla            17-Moe-Hills           3:03.18     336
  7 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached          3:03.65     332
  8 McGhee, Stephanie            17-Northwest           3:31.28     130
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jessica              19-Elite Per             15.96   NWI  2    719
  2 Horn, Ivy                    17 Unattached            16.10   NWI  1    702
  3 Livingston, Kayla            17-Moe-Hills             16.31   NWI  1    677
  4 Gallagher, Madeline          17-Scioto TC             16.78   NWI  2    622
  5 Petty, Evelynne              51 Unattached            17.59   NWI  2    532
  6 Litzinger, Elizabeth         17-Scioto TC             18.80   NWI  1    409
  7 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached            18.88   NWI  2    402
  8 McGhee, Stephanie            17-Northwest             22.11   NWI  1    151
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Madeline          17-Scioto TC             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Horn, Ivy                    17 Unattached            1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 McGhee, Stephanie            17-Northwest             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Petty, Evelynne              51 Unattached            1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Howell, Jessica              19-Elite Per             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Livingston, Kayla            17-Moe-Hills             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8 Litzinger, Elizabeth         17-Scioto TC             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Madeline          17-Scioto TC             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    665
  2 Horn, Ivy                    17 Unattached            5.17m   NWI  16-11.50    606
  3 Howell, Jessica              19-Elite Per             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    540
  4 Livingston, Kayla            17-Moe-Hills             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    516
  5 Petty, Evelynne              51 Unattached            4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    451
  6 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached            4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
  7 Litzinger, Elizabeth         17-Scioto TC             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
  8 McGhee, Stephanie            17-Northwest             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    413
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached           10.90m   35-09.25    589
  2 Horn, Ivy                    17 Unattached            9.48m   31-01.25    495
  3 Litzinger, Elizabeth         17-Scioto TC             8.89m   29-02.00    457
  4 McGhee, Stephanie            17-Northwest             8.25m   27-01.00    416
  5 Petty, Evelynne              51 Unattached            7.93m   26-00.25    395
  6 Howell, Jessica              19-Elite Per             7.73m   25-04.50    382
  7 Gallagher, Madeline          17-Scioto TC             6.75m   22-01.75    319
  8 Livingston, Kayla            17-Moe-Hills             6.40m   21-00.00    297
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGhee, Stephanie            17-Northwest            29.37m      96-04    465
  2 Horn, Ivy                    17 Unattached           23.21m      76-02    349
  3 Howell, Jessica              19-Elite Per            22.55m      74-00    336
  4 Petty, Evelynne              51 Unattached           21.57m      70-09    318
  5 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached           21.03m      69-00    308
  6 Litzinger, Elizabeth         17-Scioto TC            19.40m      63-08    278
  7 Gallagher, Madeline          17-Scioto TC            17.61m      57-09    245
  8 Livingston, Kayla            17-Moe-Hills            14.99m      49-02    196
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horn, Ivy                    17 Unattached             4198  
  2 Howell, Jessica              19-Elite Per              3914  
  3 Gallagher, Madeline          17-Scioto TC              3801  
  4 Petty, Evelynne              51 Unattached             3306  
  5 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached             3177  
  6 Livingston, Kayla            17-Moe-Hills              3170  
  7 Litzinger, Elizabeth         17-Scioto TC              3026  
  8 McGhee, Stephanie            17-Northwest              2221  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worsham, Nichole             17-Miami Val          21:53.45  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collier, Malachi             18 Unattached            15.28Q  0.5  2 
  2 Dunlap, Demetrius            41-Westside              15.42Q -0.2  1 
  3 Landingham, Carlton          18-Feet On F             15.58Q -1.6  3 
  4 Spencer, Tehron              17-The Colum             15.44Q -0.2  1 
  5 Brann, Braxton               19-Ann Arbor             15.73Q  0.5  2 
  6 Story, Gavin                 17-Capitol C             16.06Q -1.6  3 
  7 Douglas, Jayden              17-Capitol C             15.94q  0.5  2 
  8 Thigpen, Shawn               17-Northwest             16.10q  0.5  2 
  9 Bell, Albert                 18-Feet On F             16.13  -1.6  3 
 10 Farmer, Daniel               17-Team Ohio             16.49  -0.2  1 
 11 Southerland, Anthony         17-Cincinnat             16.67  -0.2  1 
 12 Whitt, Samar                 41-Westside              17.46   0.5  2 
 13 O'Bryant, Ja'Ontay           18-Blessed T             18.12  -0.2  1 
 14 Goble, Melikai               51-Capital C             18.15  -1.6  3 
 15 Kinsey, Zane                 18 Unattached            18.82   0.5  2 
 16 Brann, Ashton                19-Ann Arbor             25.50  -0.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Landingham, Carlton          18-Feet On F             15.15  -0.9 
  2 Dunlap, Demetrius            41-Westside              15.40  -0.9 
  3 Brann, Braxton               19-Ann Arbor             15.46  -0.9 
  4 Collier, Malachi             18 Unattached            15.55  -0.9 
  5 Spencer, Tehron              17-The Colum             15.61  -0.9 
  6 Douglas, Jayden              17-Capitol C             15.84  -0.9 
  7 Story, Gavin                 17-Capitol C             15.98  -0.9 
  8 Thigpen, Shawn               17-Northwest             17.79  -0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landingham, Carlton          18-Feet On F             31.79Q -2.7  1 
  2 Brann, Braxton               19-Ann Arbor             32.26Q -1.5  3 
  3 Spencer, Tehron              17-The Colum             32.54Q -2.3  2 
  4 Conteh, Zion                 17-The Colum             32.00q -2.7  1 
  5 Haynes, Quincy               18-Feet On F             32.97q -2.3  2 
  6 Story, Gavin                 17-Capitol C             33.00q -2.3  2 
  7 Gill, Phillip                18-Feet On F             33.18q -1.5  3 
  8 Collier, Malachi             18 Unattached            33.30q -2.3  2 
  9 Douglas, Jayden              17-Capitol C             33.42  -1.5  3 
 10 Rogers, Devon                41 Unattached            33.83  -1.5  3 
 11 Dunlap, Demetrius            41-Westside              34.22  -2.7  1 
 12 Thigpen, Shawn               17-Northwest             36.05  -2.7  1 
 13 Whitt, Samar                 41-Westside              37.10  -1.5  3 
 14 Kinsey, Zane                 18 Unattached            38.73  -1.5  3 
 15 Goble, Melikai               51-Capital C             39.35  -2.3  2 
 16 O'Bryant, Ja'Ontay           18-Blessed T             39.69  -2.3  2 
 17 Strother, Isaac              51-Capital C             44.93  -1.5  3 
 18 Brann, Ashton                19-Ann Arbor             55.85  -2.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Landingham, Carlton          18-Feet On F             31.81  -3.6 
  2 Brann, Braxton               19-Ann Arbor             32.11  -3.6 
  3 Conteh, Zion                 17-The Colum             32.83  -3.6 
  4 Story, Gavin                 17-Capitol C             32.90  -3.6 
  5 Spencer, Tehron              17-The Colum             32.98  -3.6 
  6 Collier, Malachi             18 Unattached            33.17  -3.6 
  7 Gill, Phillip                18-Feet On F             33.75  -3.6 
  8 Haynes, Quincy               18-Feet On F             34.22  -3.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conteh, Zion                 17-The Colum           1:13.45   2 
  2 Gill, Phillip                18-Feet On F           1:14.99   2 
  3 Liggins, Braylon             17-Capitol C           1:15.83   2 
  4 Newsome, Thor                41 Unattached          1:15.86   2 
  5 Eggleston, Alex              17-Team Ohio           1:18.73   2 
  6 Rogers, Devon                41 Unattached          1:18.86   1 
  7 Brann, Braxton               19-Ann Arbor           1:19.65   2 
  8 Deas, Eljae'                 17-Team Ohio           1:20.47   2 
  9 Hairston, Khali              17-Middletow           1:24.34   2 
 10 Whitt, Samar                 41-Westside            1:27.84   1 
 11 Chaney, Ra'Kym               18 Unattached          1:31.71   1 
 12 Strother, Isaac              51-Capital C           1:51.82   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conteh, Zion                 17-The Colum           2:46.43  
  2 Newsome, Thor                41 Unattached          2:47.84  
  3 Liggins, Braylon             17-Capitol C           2:56.70  
  4 Deas, Eljae'                 17-Team Ohio           2:56.76  
  5 Eggleston, Alex              17-Team Ohio           2:57.86  
  6 Moore, Samuel                41 Unattached          3:05.94  
  7 McMillan, Christian          17-Northwest           3:06.55  
  8 Delprete, Leonardo           18 Unattached          3:13.40  
  9 Carreker, Maurice            17-Ohio Rock           3:38.36  
 10 Collier, Corwyn              18 Unattached          4:16.11  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newsome, Thor                41 Unattached          5:34.47  
  2 Moore, Samuel                41 Unattached          6:13.88  
  3 McMillan, Christian          17-Northwest           6:43.12  
  4 Delprete, Leonardo           18 Unattached          6:52.14  
  5 Carreker, Maurice            17-Ohio Rock           7:06.64  
  6 Collier, Corwyn              18 Unattached          8:51.87  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 18-Feet On Fire  'A'                                1:03.67  
     1) Bell, Albert                    2) Gill, Phillip                  
     3) Haynes, Quincy                  4) Landingham, Carlton            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- 17-Capitol City Comets TC  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Douglas, Jayden                 2) Gordon, Marcus                 
     3) Liggins, Braylon                4) Story, Gavin                   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ellery, Austin               17-Moe-Hills             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  2 Parker, Bryson               17-Total Eff             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  3 Dunlap, Demetrius            41-Westside              3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  4 Kinsey, Zane                 18 Unattached            2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  5 Spencer, Tehron              17-The Colum             2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  6 McMillan, Christian          17-Northwest             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  7 Delprete, Leonardo           18 Unattached            2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  8 Cross, Demonte               17-Northwest             2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Devon                41 Unattached            7.90m   25-11.00 
  2 Haynes, Quincy               18-Feet On F             6.09m   19-11.75 
  3 Rodgers, Tyrin               18-Warren St             5.08m   16-08.00 
  4 Carreker, Maurice            17-Ohio Rock             4.71m   15-05.50 
  5 Edwards-Foy, Brandon         19-Str8smoki             4.54m   14-10.75 
  6 Abbitt, Pierce               17-Ww TC                 4.50m   14-09.25 
  7 Ford, Arthur                 17-Ohio Ligh             4.33m   14-02.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deas, Eljae'                 17-Team Ohio            18.17m      59-07 
  2 Farmer, Daniel               17-Team Ohio            16.35m      53-08 
  3 Southerland, Anthony         17-Cincinnat            14.33m      47-00 
  4 Chaney, Ra'Kym               18 Unattached           10.14m      33-03 
  5 Johnson, Bryce               17-Northwest             8.89m      29-02 
  6 Edwards-Foy, Brandon         19-Str8smoki             8.10m      26-07 
  7 Brunton, Carson              17 Unattached            6.14m      20-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcgill, Malachi              17 Unattached            13.63Q -0.7  2 
  2 Barham, Nathan               51-Capital C             13.75Q -0.5  1 
  3 Grose, Angelo                18-Blessed T             13.76Q -0.4  3 
  4 Bradley, Derrick             17-The Colum             13.83Q -0.5  1 
  5 Arnold, Kameron              19-Michigan              14.28Q -0.4  3 
  6 Dunn, Avery                  18-Feet On F             14.59Q -0.7  2 
  7 Perkins, Kamau               19-Str8smoki             14.31q -0.4  3 
  7 Douglas, Bryant              18-Youngstow             14.31q -0.5  1 
  9 Moore, Roderick              17-Northwest             14.85  -0.7  2 
 10 Stredrick, Bralen            18-Youngstow             14.92  -0.5  1 
 11 Todd, Jalen                  41-Westside              15.09  -0.5  1 
 12 McPheters, David             New World                15.19  -0.4  3 
 13 Jones, Omari                 17-Columbus              15.25  -0.4  3 
 14 Plumer, Deion                19-Str8smoki             15.49  -0.7  2 
 15 Pearson, Nicholas            41-Westside              15.75  -0.5  1 
 16 Lawson, Bryce                19-Str8smoki             15.86  -0.4  3 
 17 Tedford, Ja'Kobi             41-Westside              15.92  -0.4  3 
 18 Hall, Gregorey               41 Unattached            18.48  -0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcgill, Malachi              17 Unattached            13.54  -0.5 
  2 Grose, Angelo                18-Blessed T             13.66  -0.5 
  3 Barham, Nathan               51-Capital C             13.73  -0.5 
  4 Bradley, Derrick             17-The Colum             13.89  -0.5 
  5 Arnold, Kameron              19-Michigan              14.10  -0.5 
  6 Douglas, Bryant              18-Youngstow             14.26  -0.5 
  7 Dunn, Avery                  18-Feet On F             14.47  -0.5 
  8 Perkins, Kamau               19-Str8smoki             14.68  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcgill, Malachi              17 Unattached            27.72Q -1.2  1 
  2 Grose, Angelo                18-Blessed T             28.32Q -1.6  2 
  3 Bradley, Derrick             17-The Colum             28.55Q -1.8  3 
  4 Arnold, Kameron              19-Michigan              28.77q -1.8  3 
  5 Perkins, Kamau               19-Str8smoki             28.98q -1.2  1 
  6 Harewood, De'Shaun           17-Northwest             29.15q -1.6  2 
  7 Dunn, Avery                  18-Feet On F             29.75q -1.8  3 
  8 Douglas, Bryant              18-Youngstow             29.87q -1.8  3 
  9 Barham, Nathan               51-Capital C             29.87  -1.2  1 
 10 Moore, Roderick              17-Northwest             30.58  -1.2  1 
 11 Goff, Cocy                   17-Pacesette             30.94  -1.2  1 
 12 Adams, Josiah                New World                31.36  -1.6  2 
 13 Smith, Jamarion              41-Westside              32.05  -1.8  3 
 14 Pearson, Nicholas            41-Westside              33.01  -1.6  2 
 15 Lawson, Bryce                19-Str8smoki             33.23  -1.8  3 
 16 Tedford, Ja'Kobi             41-Westside              33.56  -1.2  1 
 17 Todd, Jalen                  41-Westside              35.43  -1.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcgill, Malachi              17 Unattached            28.00  -3.8 
  2 Grose, Angelo                18-Blessed T             28.52  -3.8 
  3 Bradley, Derrick             17-The Colum             29.08  -3.8 
  4 Perkins, Kamau               19-Str8smoki             29.27  -3.8 
  5 Harewood, De'Shaun           17-Northwest             29.32  -3.8 
  6 Arnold, Kameron              19-Michigan              29.33  -3.8 
  7 Dunn, Avery                  18-Feet On F             30.42  -3.8 
  8 Douglas, Bryant              18-Youngstow             31.63  -3.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mcgill, Malachi              17 Unattached          1:01.55   2 
  2 Byrant, Lesean               17-Flow Stri           1:05.93   2 
  3 Hyatt, Rickey                17-The Colum           1:06.32   2 
  4 Bradley, Derrick             17-The Colum           1:07.45   2 
  5 Harewood, De'Shaun           17-Northwest           1:07.92   2 
  6 Goff, Cocy                   17-Pacesette           1:09.10   2 
  7 Perkins, Kamau               19-Str8smoki           1:10.40   2 
  8 Little, Jaliel               18-Cleveland           1:12.43   1 
  9 Lawrence, Cameron            18-Youngstow           1:12.90   1 
 10 Plumer, Deion                19-Str8smoki           1:13.27   1 
 11 Barham, Nathan               51-Capital C           1:15.03   2 
 12 Williams, Nahzir             18 Unattached          1:18.38   1 
 13 Sims, DeJuan                 19-Str8smoki           1:19.69   3 
 14 Todd, Jalen                  41-Westside            1:19.74   3 
 15 Lawson, Bryce                19-Str8smoki           1:19.85   1 
 16 Williams, Hasani             41-Westside            1:24.49   3 
 17 Dunn, Thomas                 18-Feet On F           1:31.71   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byrant, Lesean               17-Flow Stri           2:28.84  
  2 Castro, Noah                 51-Capital C           2:29.16  
  3 Hyatt, Rickey                17-The Colum           2:35.78  
  4 Brookshire, Kole             17-The Flyin           2:38.14  
  5 Reynolds, Aaron              17-Capitol C           2:39.82  
  6 Delprete, Michael            18 Unattached          2:42.08  
  7 Evans, David                 19-Ann Arbor           2:42.39  
  8 Evans, Daniel                19-Ann Arbor           2:45.90  
  9 Williamson, Myles            17 Unattached          2:48.73  
 10 McKay, Jacob                 New World              2:49.00  
 11 Harrison, Noah               18-Feet On F           2:49.75  
 12 Walker, Jahdae               18-Feet On F           2:50.92  
 13 Hall, Deandre                18 Unattached          2:51.91  
 14 Lawrence, Cameron            18-Youngstow           2:52.98  
 15 Anderson, Bo                 19-Waza TC             3:05.68  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castro, Noah                 51-Capital C           5:05.78  
  2 Brookshire, Kole             17-The Flyin           5:21.37  
  3 Evans, Daniel                19-Ann Arbor           5:28.86  
  4 Evans, David                 19-Ann Arbor           5:29.91  
  5 McKay, Jacob                 New World              5:32.77  
  6 Hall, Deandre                18 Unattached          5:34.19  
  7 Delprete, Michael            18 Unattached          5:49.58  
  8 Burke, Duane                 17-Dayton Wo           5:55.84  
  9 Ewert, Connor                17-Miami Val           6:02.00  
 10 Anderson, Bo                 19-Waza TC             6:13.89  
 11 Haverfield, Cobi             17-Miami Val           6:18.40  
 12 Douglass, Marquan            17-Dayton Wo           6:46.96  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 18-Feet On Fire  'A'                                  58.89  
     1) Dunn, Avery                     2) Graham, LouDon                 
     3) Walker, Jahdae                  4) Wilson, Maximus                
  2 18-Feet On Fire  'B'                                1:03.05  
     1) Buccannon, Richard              2) Colston, Aaron                 
     3) Dunn, Thomas                    4) Harrison, Noah                 
  3 17-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                         1:05.74  
     1) Burke, Duane                    2) Chapman, Jomar                 
     3) Douglass, Marquan               4) Hicks, Cyron                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 17-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                         5:07.30  
     1) Burke, Duane                    2) Chapman, Jomar                 
     3) Douglass, Marquan               4) Mcneal, Damian                 
  2 41-Westside TC  'A'                                 5:21.46  
     1) Pearson, Nicholas               2) Smith, Jamarion                
     3) Tedford, Ja'Kobi                4) Williams, Hasani               
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muenchau, Dane               17-Miami Val             1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Brookshire, Kole             17-The Flyin             1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Coleman, Rick                18 Unattached            0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Grose, Angelo                18-Blessed T             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  2 Hyatt, Rickey                17-The Colum             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  3 Arnold, Kameron              19-Michigan              4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  4 Stredrick, Bralen            18-Youngstow             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  5 Harewood, De'Shaun           17-Northwest             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  6 Moore, Roderick              17-Northwest             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  7 Lawrence, Cameron            18-Youngstow             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  8 Delprete, Michael            18 Unattached            3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  9 Perry, Zane                  51-Capital C             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 10 Bean, Christian              17-Team Ohio             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 11 Tiffner, Bryce               17-Cincinnat             2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 12 Stredrick, Jalen             18-Youngstow             2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 13 Williams, Hasani             41-Westside              2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 14 Coleman, Rick                18 Unattached            2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 -- Smith, Jamarion              41-Westside               FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Curtis               19-Str8smoki             8.68m   28-05.75 
  2 Williamson, Myles            17 Unattached            7.43m   24-04.50 
  3 Conteh, Mohamed              17-The Colum             7.03m   23-00.75 
  4 Graham, LouDon               18-Feet On F             6.48m   21-03.25 
  5 Tiffner, Bryce               17-Cincinnat             6.06m   19-10.75 
  6 Hall, Gregorey               41 Unattached            6.04m   19-09.75 
  7 Dunn, Thomas                 18-Feet On F             5.45m   17-10.75 
  8 Franz, Matthew               New World                5.30m   17-04.75 
  9 Pacheco, Cesar               18 Unattached            5.15m   16-10.75 
 10 Welch, Nathaniel             New World                4.91m   16-01.50 
 11 Smith, Kenji                 17-Total Eff             4.70m   15-05.00 
 12 Marlow, Zavier               18-Blessed T             4.46m   14-07.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edward, Montell              17-Team Ohio            18.37m      60-03 
  2 Muenchau, Lex                17-Miami Val            16.04m      52-07 
  3 Bean, Christian              17-Team Ohio            15.70m      51-06 
  4 Rollins, Mongomery           17-Total Eff            15.69m      51-06 
  5 Bruce, William               17-Cincinnat            15.46m      50-09 
  6 Smith, Kenji                 17-Total Eff            13.47m      44-02 
  7 Rogers, Curtis               19-Str8smoki            11.62m      38-01 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Rickey                17-The Colum           1:08.09     180
  2 Newman, Kellen               17-513 Elite           1:10.43     129
  3 Brookshire, Kole             17-The Flyin           1:10.57     126
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newman, Kellen               17-513 Elite             1.29m    4-02.75    244
  2 Hyatt, Rickey                17-The Colum             1.14m    3-08.75    153
  3 Brookshire, Kole             17-The Flyin             1.09m    3-06.75    126
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Rickey                17-The Colum             7.98m   26-02.25    365
  2 Newman, Kellen               17-513 Elite             7.56m   24-09.75    340
  3 Brookshire, Kole             17-The Flyin             5.02m   16-05.75    192
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newman, Kellen               17-513 Elite               713  
  2 Hyatt, Rickey                17-The Colum               698  
  3 Brookshire, Kole             17-The Flyin               444  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Settler, Adjrain             17-The Colum             12.95Q -1.2  1 
  2 Brown, D'Avion               17-Lincoln H             13.16Q  0.3  2 
  3 Sanford, Timothy             New World                13.31Q -1.2  1 
  4 Brooks, Marvin               17-Team Ohio             13.56Q  0.3  2 
  5 Freeman, Jayden              41 Unattached            13.53Q -1.2  1 
  6 Henderson, Harold            18-Feet On F             13.76Q  0.3  2 
  7 Sims, Rico                   19-Str8smoki             13.77q  0.3  2 
  8 Windham, Tresuan             18-Blessed T             13.91q -1.2  1 
  9 Gause, Keith                 17 Unattached            13.99  -1.2  1 
 10 Grose, Alamar                18-Blessed T             14.36   0.3  2 
 11 Cylar, Zane                  18-Youngstow             14.36  -1.2  1 
 12 Willis, Khiren               18-Blessed T             14.46   0.3  2 
 13 Clinkscale, Mehlyn           18-Youngstow             14.85  -1.2  1 
 14 King, Connor                 41-Westside              15.08   0.3  2 
 15 Madison, Christopher         19-Michigan              15.25   0.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Settler, Adjrain             17-The Colum             13.01  -2.6 
  2 Brown, D'Avion               17-Lincoln H             13.27  -2.6 
  3 Sanford, Timothy             New World                13.44  -2.6 
  4 Brooks, Marvin               17-Team Ohio             13.62  -2.6 
  5 Freeman, Jayden              41 Unattached            13.64  -2.6 
  6 Henderson, Harold            18-Feet On F             13.71  -2.6 
  7 Windham, Tresuan             18-Blessed T             14.00  -2.6 
  8 Sims, Rico                   19-Str8smoki             24.60  -2.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kadin                 41-Westside              26.01Q -1.7  3 
  2 Buckner, Otis                17-The Colum             26.69Q -1.6  2 
  3 Brown, D'Avion               17-Lincoln H             27.34Q -0.9  1 
  4 Simuel, Terry                17 Unattached            26.44q -1.7  3 
  5 Settler, Adjrain             17-The Colum             27.35q -0.9  1 
  6 Martin, Kameron              41-Westside              27.72q -1.7  3 
  7 Brooks, Marvin               17-Team Ohio             27.75q -1.6  2 
  8 Henderson, Harold            18-Feet On F             27.94q -1.6  2 
  9 Martin, Kyle                 19-Ann Arbor             28.02  -0.9  1 
 10 Sims, Rico                   19-Str8smoki             28.35  -1.6  2 
 11 Freeman, Jayden              41 Unattached            28.38  -1.6  2 
 12 Windham, Tresuan             18-Blessed T             28.46  -0.9  1 
 13 Cylar, Zane                  18-Youngstow             28.56  -1.7  3 
 14 Denton, Samuel               17-Cincinnat             28.62  -1.7  3 
 15 O'Neal, Klein                19-Str8smoki             29.33  -0.9  1 
 16 Green, Vasean                41-Westside              29.84  -1.7  3 
 17 Willis, Khiren               18-Blessed T             30.13  -1.6  2 
 18 Harris, Thaddaeus            41-Westside              31.60  -0.9  1 
 19 Trabue, Johnathan            41-Westside              31.69  -1.7  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Kadin                 41-Westside              25.95  -2.4 
  2 Simuel, Terry                17 Unattached            26.15  -2.4 
  3 Buckner, Otis                17-The Colum             26.45  -2.4 
  4 Settler, Adjrain             17-The Colum             26.83  -2.4 
  5 Brown, D'Avion               17-Lincoln H             27.21  -2.4 
  6 Henderson, Harold            18-Feet On F             27.97  -2.4 
  7 Brooks, Marvin               17-Team Ohio             27.98  -2.4 
  8 Martin, Kameron              41-Westside              28.34  -2.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buckner, Otis                17-The Colum             56.54   1 
  2 Smith, Kadin                 41-Westside              57.26   1 
  3 Brooks, Marvin               17-Team Ohio           1:01.05   1 
  4 Williams, Jacob              19-Str8smoki           1:02.06   1 
  5 Hairston, Del'Mario          18-Cleveland           1:02.85   3 
  6 Martin, Kameron              41-Westside            1:03.41   3 
  7 Martin, Kyle                 19-Ann Arbor           1:03.55   1 
  8 Denton, Samuel               17-Cincinnat           1:04.11   1 
  9 Rembert, Damitric            New World              1:04.73   3 
 10 Green, Vasean                41-Westside            1:04.79   3 
 11 Williams, Joseph             19-Str8smoki           1:05.88   1 
 12 Garrett, Eric                18-All Star            1:08.55   3 
 13 Gandy, Ian                   19-Michigan            1:08.75   3 
 14 Byars-Mason, Joshua          17-Northwest           1:10.07   3 
 15 King, Connor                 41-Westside            1:11.23   2 
 16 Trabue, Johnathan            41-Westside            1:15.07   3 
 17 Lyles, Isaiah                18-Warren St           1:15.42   2 
 18 Cobb, Cordell                18-All Star            1:15.47   2 
 19 Johnson, Elijah              18-Feet On F           1:16.99   2 
 20 Laster, Raequon              41 Unattached          1:18.53   2 
 21 Williams, Ahmad              41-Westside            1:19.02   2 
 22 Clinkscale, Mehlyn           18-Youngstow           1:23.41   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simuel, Terry                17 Unattached          2:14.47  
  2 Buckner, Otis                17-The Colum           2:19.47  
  3 Hamilton, Omavi              17-The Colum           2:27.15  
  4 Thornton, Aman               17-Ohio Rock           2:29.10  
  5 Rembert, Damitric            New World              2:29.43  
  6 Marable, Xavier              17-Northwest           2:29.51  
  7 Martin, Kyle                 19-Ann Arbor           2:32.72  
  8 Garrett, Eric                18-All Star            2:35.82  
  9 Rabbitt, Carson              19-Ann Arbor           2:43.80  
 10 Schweers, Andy               19-Waza TC             2:44.13  
 11 Momeyer, Josh                19 Unattached          2:44.18  
 12 Harris, Thaddaeus            41-Westside            2:44.26  
 13 Angle, Kaleb                 51-Tri-State           3:03.16  
 14 Laster, Raequon              41 Unattached          3:08.22  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simuel, Terry                17 Unattached          4:47.49  
  2 Hamilton, Omavi              17-The Colum           5:06.30  
  3 Irwin, Robert                19-Waza TC             5:16.07  
  4 Wolak, Lennox                17 Unattached          5:21.10  
  5 Gemmaka, Garrett             17-Miami Val           5:26.66  
  6 Martyn, Bryce                17 Unattached          5:26.71  
  7 Divine, Ty                   41 Unattached          5:34.49  
  8 Rabbitt, Carson              19-Ann Arbor           5:35.57  
  9 Schweers, Andy               19-Waza TC             5:49.23  
 10 Dunn, William                18-Feet On F           5:54.89  
 11 Martin, Marcus               19-Ann Arbor           5:57.41  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolak, Lennox                17 Unattached         11:10.64  
  2 Gemmaka, Garrett             17-Miami Val          11:25.63  
  3 Irwin, Robert                19-Waza TC            11:34.93  
  4 Mangus, Matthew              17-Miami Val          12:38.85  
  5 Holloway, Josiah             New World             12:42.15  
  6 Reynolds, Nathan             17-Capitol C          13:11.74  
  7 Mang, Noah                   17 Unattached         13:21.07  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brooks-Manns, Jornell        18 Unattached            13.34   0.3 
  2 Franklin, Jaylan             19-Michigan              13.72   0.3 
  3 Curry, Michel                17-Moe-Hills             14.84   0.3 
  4 Douglas, Brailon             17-Northwest             16.61   0.3 
  5 Kirby, Malachi               41 Unattached            18.09   0.3 
  6 Rodgers, Hadden              17-Toledo Al             18.37   0.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 18-Blessed To Run  'A'                                56.03  
     1) Grose, Alamar                   2) Marlow, Keandre                
     3) Willis, Khiren                  4) Windham, Tresuan               
  2 19-Michigan Accelerators Track  'A'                   56.06  
     1) Franklin, Jaylan                2) Gandy, Ian                     
     3) Madison, Christopher            4) Oke, Brendan                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 19-Str8smokin TC  'A'                               4:16.31  
     1) O'Neal, Klark                   2) O'Neal, Klein                  
     3) Sims, Rico                      4) Williams, Jacob                
  2 17-Capitol City Comets TC  'A'                      5:15.28  
     1) Feagin, Denzell                 2) Freeman, Hezekiah              
     3) Liggins, Samari                 4) Reynolds, Nathan               
 -- 41-Westside TC  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Green, Vasean                   2) Harris, Thaddaeus              
     3) King, Connor                    4) Martin, Kameron                
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Brian                  17-Northwest             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Brooks-Manns, Jornell        18 Unattached            1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Marlow, Keandre              18-Blessed T             1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Kirby, Malachi               41 Unattached           J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Marks, Tyler                 19-Southfiel             1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Byars-Mason, Joshua          17-Northwest             1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Oke, Brendan                 19-Michigan             J1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Underwood, Isaiah            17-Northwest             1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Lazenby, Larry               17-Northwest            J1.15m    3-09.25 
 10 Welch, Nicholas              New World                1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Snarr, Isaiah                17 Unattached               NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Harold            18-Feet On F             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  2 Williams, Jacob              19-Str8smoki             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  3 Brooks-Manns, Jornell        18 Unattached            4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  4 Freeman, Jayden              41 Unattached            4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  5 Denton, Samuel               17-Cincinnat             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  6 Curry, Michel                17-Moe-Hills             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  7 Hairston, Del'Mario          18-Cleveland             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  8 O'Neal, Klein                19-Str8smoki             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  9 Cylar, Zane                  18-Youngstow             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  9 Franklin, Jaylan             19-Michigan              4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 11 O'Neal, Klark                19-Str8smoki             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 12 Dixon, Jerrell               17-Dayton Ge             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 13 Williams, Ahmad              41-Westside              3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 14 Duffie, Brandtson            17 Unattached            3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 15 Angle, Kaleb                 51-Tri-State             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 16 Laster, Raequon              41 Unattached            3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Settler, Adjrain             17-The Colum            10.86m   35-07.75 
  2 Hudson, Bryan                41 Unattached           10.40m   34-01.50 
  3 Edwards, Javen               19-Str8smoki            10.00m   32-09.75 
  4 Askew, Makel                 41 Unattached            9.80m   32-02.00 
  5 Edwards, Jalen               19-Str8smoki             9.69m   31-09.50 
  6 Adams, Emmanuel              New World                9.39m   30-09.75 
  7 Anable, Bryce                18-Blessed T             9.28m   30-05.50 
  8 Clinkscale, Mehlyn           18-Youngstow             8.52m   27-11.50 
  9 Dunn, William                18-Feet On F             8.38m   27-06.00 
 10 Yeboah, Terrance             18-Youngstow             8.12m   26-07.75 
 11 Kellom, Trevon               18-Feet On F             8.09m   26-06.50 
 12 Nichols, Mark                17-Pacesette             7.14m   23-05.25 
 13 Flint, Zachary               41 Unattached            6.94m   22-09.25 
 14 Hamilton, Asali              17-The Colum             5.94m   19-06.00 
 15 Freeman, Jonathon            17-Toledo Al             5.89m   19-04.00 
 16 Turner, Jeron                17-The Colum             5.43m   17-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jalen               19-Str8smoki            25.99m      85-03 
  2 Edwards, Javen               19-Str8smoki            23.60m      77-05 
  3 Adams, Emmanuel              New World               19.91m      65-04 
  4 Anable, Bryce                18-Blessed T            19.10m      62-08 
  5 Yeboah, Terrance             18-Youngstow            18.46m      60-07 
  6 Flint, Zachary               41 Unattached           18.42m      60-05 
  7 Nichols, Mark                17-Pacesette            14.97m      49-01 
  8 Hill, Aidan                  18-Blessed T            14.41m      47-03 
  9 Freeman, Jonathon            17-Toledo Al            13.89m      45-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gemmaka, Garrett             17-Miami Val            31.10m     102-00 
  2 List, Ty                     17-Ww TC                29.10m      95-06 
  3 Edwards, Jalen               19-Str8smoki            23.55m      77-03 
  4 McMurry, Charles             17-Cincinnat            22.60m      74-02 
  5 Edwards, Javen               19-Str8smoki            19.03m      62-05 
  6 Flint, Zachary               41 Unattached           16.71m      54-10 
  7 Nichols, Mark                17-Pacesette            15.44m      50-08 
  8 Angle, Kaleb                 51-Tri-State            15.20m      49-10 
 -- Schoepflin, Timothy          17 Unattached             FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duffie, Brandtson            17 Unattached          5:39.23     355
  2 Adams, Emmanuel              New World              5:41.76     343
  3 Rodgers, Hadden              17-Toledo Al           6:34.65     140
  4 Oke, Brendan                 19-Michigan            6:42.48     117
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Duffie, Brandtson            17 Unattached            17.01   NWI    413
  2 Oke, Brendan                 19-Michigan              17.33   NWI    383
  3 Adams, Emmanuel              New World                17.44   NWI    373
  4 Rodgers, Hadden              17-Toledo Al             18.77   NWI    260
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oke, Brendan                 19-Michigan              1.24m    4-00.75    212
  2 Duffie, Brandtson            17 Unattached            1.14m    3-08.75    153
  3 Rodgers, Hadden              17-Toledo Al             1.04m    3-05.00    100
  3 Adams, Emmanuel              New World                1.04m    3-05.00    100
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Oke, Brendan                 19-Michigan              3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    155
  2 Duffie, Brandtson            17 Unattached            3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    153
  3 Adams, Emmanuel              New World                3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    152
  4 Rodgers, Hadden              17-Toledo Al             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50     58
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Emmanuel              New World                8.71m   28-07.00    408
  2 Oke, Brendan                 19-Michigan              7.29m   23-11.00    324
  3 Duffie, Brandtson            17 Unattached            6.26m   20-06.50    264
  4 Rodgers, Hadden              17-Toledo Al             4.97m   16-03.75    189
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Emmanuel              New World                 1376  
  2 Duffie, Brandtson            17 Unattached             1338  
  3 Oke, Brendan                 19-Michigan               1191  
  4 Rodgers, Hadden              17-Toledo Al               747  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Kenyon               17-Miami Val             11.96Q -1.4  3 
  2 Mahone, Sean                 17 Unattached            12.00Q -2.0  1 
  3 Tolliver, Jayvonta           17-Pacesette             12.15Q -2.0  2 
  4 Jackson, Devahn              17-Ohio Rock             12.25Q -2.0  1 
  5 Peters, Xavier               17-Middletow             12.30Q -1.4  3 
  6 Carter, Ronnie               18-Blessed T             12.46Q -2.0  2 
  7 Garrett, Austin              51-Capital C             12.47q -1.4  3 
  8 Cullins, Jordan              19-Southfiel             12.48q -1.4  3 
  9 Washington, Ronell           19-Elite Per             12.70  -2.0  1 
 10 Goodley, Christopher         19-Detroit C             12.79  -2.0  2 
 11 Gonzalez, Manuel             19-Mt Morris             13.00  -2.0  2 
 12 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua     18 Unattached            13.03  -2.0  2 
 13 Garnett, Ramone              51-Capital C             13.13  -2.0  1 
 14 Suggs, Rodney                18-Cleveland             13.17  -1.4  3 
 15 Robinson, Cedric             18-Feet On F             13.38  -2.0  1 
 16 Moffett, Jonathon            19-Southfiel             13.42  -2.0  2 
 17 Stokes, Jabron               51-Capital C             13.62  -2.0  2 
 18 Morris, Jaquar               41-Westside              13.97  -1.4  3 
 19 Harris, Joshua               51-Capital C             15.36  -1.4  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Kenyon               17-Miami Val             11.64   0.3 
  2 Mahone, Sean                 17 Unattached            11.77   0.3 
  3 Tolliver, Jayvonta           17-Pacesette             11.92   0.3 
  4 Peters, Xavier               17-Middletow             11.95   0.3 
  5 Jackson, Devahn              17-Ohio Rock             12.23   0.3 
  6 Cullins, Jordan              19-Southfiel             12.31   0.3 
  7 Garrett, Austin              51-Capital C             12.35   0.3 
 -- Carter, Ronnie               18-Blessed T               DNF   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peters, Xavier               17-Middletow             24.19Q -3.1  1 
  2 Watson, Kenyon               17-Miami Val             24.28Q -2.4  2 
  3 Tolliver, Jayvonta           17-Pacesette             24.39Q -1.6  3 
  4 Jackson, Devahn              17-Ohio Rock             24.38Q -3.1  1 
  5 Collins, Bradley             17-Pacesette             24.58Q -2.4  2 
  6 Mahone, Sean                 17 Unattached            24.88Q -1.6  3 
  7 Bursey, Lathawn              19-Southfiel             24.73q -2.4  2 
  8 Cullins, Jordan              19-Southfiel             25.22q -1.6  3 
  9 Washington, Ronell           19-Elite Per             26.21  -1.6  3 
 10 Gonzalez, Manuel             19-Mt Morris             26.51  -3.1  1 
 11 Harris, Jacob                51-Capital C             26.90  -3.1  1 
 12 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua     18 Unattached            27.30  -1.6  3 
 13 Robinson, Cedric             18-Feet On F             27.84  -2.4  2 
 14 Stokes, Jabron               51-Capital C             28.12  -1.6  3 
 15 Semple-Perriea, Carlinho     51-Capital C             28.44  -1.6  3 
 16 Ellis, Tristan               41-Westside              29.34  -2.4  2 
 17 Morris, Jaquar               41-Westside              29.72  -3.1  1 
 18 Simmons, Antonio             18-Unified N             30.49  -2.4  2 
 19 Harris, Joshua               51-Capital C             30.92  -1.6  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Kenyon               17-Miami Val             23.99  -2.6 
  2 Peters, Xavier               17-Middletow             24.18  -2.6 
  3 Tolliver, Jayvonta           17-Pacesette             24.26  -2.6 
  4 Collins, Bradley             17-Pacesette             24.51  -2.6 
  5 Jackson, Devahn              17-Ohio Rock             24.55  -2.6 
  6 Mahone, Sean                 17 Unattached            24.71  -2.6 
  7 Cullins, Jordan              19-Southfiel             25.03  -2.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Kenyon               17-Miami Val             53.07   1 
  2 Collins, Bradley             17-Pacesette             53.66   1 
  3 Cullins, Jordan              19-Southfiel             54.03   1 
  4 Williamson, Marcus           17 Unattached            54.11   1 
  5 Rhodes, Antwane              New World                54.30   1 
  6 Melson, Desmond              17-Ww TC                 54.75   1 
  7 Mason, Kenyatta              19-Michigan              56.04   1 
  8 Foster, Clinton              19-Michigan              57.31   3 
  9 Lumpkin, Jimelle             17-Columbus              58.28   1 
 10 Harris, Jacob                51-Capital C             59.40   3 
 11 McNair, Romeo                18-Cleveland           1:02.04   3 
 12 Stokes, Jabron               51-Capital C           1:03.03   3 
 13 Ellis, Tristan               41-Westside            1:04.44   3 
 14 Hardy, Zerique               51-Capital C           1:04.55   3 
 15 Semple-Perriea, Carlinho     51-Capital C           1:04.93   3 
 16 Suggs, Rajaan                18-Cleveland           1:06.85   2 
 17 Washington, Shane            18 Unattached          1:09.92   2 
 18 Hills, Micah                 18-Feet On F           1:18.45   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Nathaniel            18 Unattached          2:10.21  
  2 Weekley, James               19-Waza TC             2:11.07  
  3 Rhodes, Antwane              New World              2:15.28  
  4 Mason, Kenyatta              19-Michigan            2:15.76  
  5 Mills, Dylan                 17-Pacesette           2:17.79  
  6 Horter, Dillon               17 Unattached          2:21.22  
  7 Hardy, Zerique               51-Capital C           2:21.77  
  8 Stanford, Warrick            17-The Colum           2:26.64  
  9 Horter, Dustin               17 Unattached          2:26.65  
 10 Deas, Dontae                 17-Team Ohio           2:31.30  
 11 Wall, Elijah                 41 Unattached          2:34.40  
 12 Hurst, Geron                 41-Westside            2:41.75  
 13 Ellis, Tristan               41-Westside            2:45.31  
 14 Woodhouse, Stephen           19-Michigan            2:47.59  
 15 Washington, Shane            18 Unattached          2:53.34  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weekley, James               19-Waza TC             4:29.63  
  2 Bailey, Nathaniel            18 Unattached          4:36.93  
  3 Ewert, Benjamin              17-Miami Val           4:44.02  
  4 Thomas, Samuel               51-Capital C           4:45.14  
  5 Young, Yonas                 18 Unattached          4:49.47  
  6 Stanford, Warrick            17-The Colum           4:51.74  
  7 Burris, Doug                 41 Unattached          5:04.50  
  8 Johnson, Christian           17-Miami Val           5:04.93  
  9 Deas, Dontae                 17-Team Ohio           5:06.49  
 10 Hill, Thomas                 41 Unattached          5:13.82  
 11 Horter, Dustin               17 Unattached          5:15.99  
 12 Horter, Dillon               17 Unattached          5:18.26  
 13 Castro, Braxton              51-Capital C           5:42.07  
 14 Hills, Micah                 18-Feet On F           6:42.83  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Matthew               19 Unattached          9:36.37  
  2 Weekley, James               19-Waza TC             9:43.35  
  3 Thomas, Samuel               51-Capital C          10:04.10  
  4 Ewert, Benjamin              17-Miami Val          10:17.59  
  5 Burris, Doug                 41 Unattached         10:17.93  
  6 Stanford, Warrick            17-The Colum          10:29.88  
  7 Johnson, Christian           17-Miami Val          10:36.80  
  8 Wall, Elijah                 41 Unattached         11:35.28  
  9 Walker, Dylan                18-Austintow          11:39.65  
 10 Railey, Patrick              41 Unattached         13:05.96  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bursey, Lathawn              19-Southfiel             14.48Q -0.3  2 
  2 Donaldson, Kenneth           18-Youngstow             14.58Q  1.0  1 
  3 Williamson, Marcus           17 Unattached            14.59Q  1.0  1 
  4 Moton, Jacwanzaa             18 Unattached            15.03Q -0.3  2 
  5 Jackson, Christopher         19-Southfiel             15.24Q -0.3  2 
  6 Douglas, Kieren              17 Unattached            15.31Q  1.0  1 
  7 Hence, Austin                17-Pacesette             16.20q -0.3  2 
  8 Garrett, Austin              51-Capital C             16.21q -0.3  2 
  9 Abduljelil, Ana              17 Unattached            16.51   1.0  1 
 10 Willis, Kameron              18-Cleveland             17.42   1.0  1 
 11 Shannon, Francisco           19-Michigan              18.74  -0.3  2 
 12 Hardy, Arell                 51-Capital C             18.89  -0.3  2 
 13 Davis, Omari                 19-Waza TC               19.66   1.0  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bursey, Lathawn              19-Southfiel             13.80   0.7 
  2 Williamson, Marcus           17 Unattached            14.14   0.7 
  3 Donaldson, Kenneth           18-Youngstow             14.76   0.7 
  4 Moton, Jacwanzaa             18 Unattached            14.86   0.7 
  5 Hence, Austin                17-Pacesette             15.98   0.7 
  6 Garrett, Austin              51-Capital C             18.29   0.7 
 -- Jackson, Christopher         19-Southfiel               DNF   0.7 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bursey, Lathawn              19-Southfiel             26.46  -2.1  2 
  2 Williamson, Marcus           17 Unattached            26.81  -2.1  2 
  3 Donaldson, Kenneth           18-Youngstow             28.12  -2.1  2 
  4 Moton, Jacwanzaa             18 Unattached            28.18  -2.1  2 
  5 Lawrence, Wayne              17-Flow Stri             28.19  -2.1  2 
  6 Shannon, Francisco           19-Michigan              31.47  -2.1  2 
  7 Willis, Kameron              18-Cleveland             31.53  -2.1  2 
  8 Deas, Dontae                 17-Team Ohio             32.11  -2.6  1 
  9 Hardy, Arell                 51-Capital C             33.07  -2.6  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                                48.09  
     1) Collins, Bradley                2) Hence, Austin                  
     3) Mills, Dylan                    4) Tolliver, Jayvonta             
  2 17-Columbus Elite  'A'                                50.95  
     1) Beacham, Keilan                 2) Campbell, Kesaun               
     3) Dawkins, Taiwan                 4) Edmondson, Cameron             
  3 19-Michigan Accelerators Track  'A'                   52.98  
     1) Foster, Clinton                 2) Gandy, Asa                     
     3) Mason, Kenyatta                 4) Shannon, Francisco             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              3:52.69  
     1) Collins, Bradley                2) Hence, Austin                  
     3) Mills, Dylan                    4) Tolliver, Jayvonta             
  2 18-Cleveland Express TC  'A'                        4:20.85  
     1) McNair, Romeo                   2) Suggs, Rajaan                  
     3) Suggs, Rodney                   4) Willis, Kameron                
  3 17-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                         4:30.12  
     1) Buford, Dinell                  2) Buford, Dorian                 
     3) Forrester-Barnes, Shawn         4) Patrick, Dacorria              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 51-Capital City Striders Inc  'A'                  10:13.20  
     1) Thomas, Samuel                  2) Hardy, Zerique                 
     3) Harris, Jacob                   4) Semple-Perriea, Carlinhos      
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glowacki, Zachary            18-Lake Erie             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Mahone, Sean                 17 Unattached            1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Moton, Jacwanzaa             18 Unattached            1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua     18 Unattached            1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Williams, Christopher        17-Northwest             1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Brookshire, Kyle             17-The Flyin            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Schwartz, Xavier             17 Unattached            1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Davis, Omari                 19-Waza TC              J1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Nadir, Tyrone                17-Northwest             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garrett, Austin              51-Capital C             3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Konst, Logan                 17 Unattached            3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Kenneth           18-Youngstow             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  2 Goodley, Christopher         19-Detroit C             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  3 Hence, Austin                17-Pacesette             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  4 Jackson, Devahn              17-Ohio Rock             5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  5 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua     18 Unattached            5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  6 Brown, Savion                17-Lincoln H             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  7 Semple-Perriea, Carlinho     51-Capital C             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  8 Hardy, Zerique               51-Capital C             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  9 Dixson, Sammie               17-Ww TC                 4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 10 Hurst, Geron                 41-Westside              4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 11 Marks, Troy                  19-Southfiel             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 12 Mason, Kenyatta              19-Michigan              4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 13 Morris, Jaquar               41-Westside              4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 14 Hardy, Arell                 51-Capital C             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 15 Suggs, Rajaan                18-Cleveland             2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 -- Davis, Omari                 19-Waza TC                FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, Geron                 41-Westside              9.23m   NWI  30-03.50 
  2 Williams, Christopher        17-Northwest             8.49m   NWI  27-10.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garnett, Ramone              51-Capital C            12.90m   42-04.00 
  2 Kusky, Logan                 18-Austintow            12.65m   41-06.00 
  3 Marks, Troy                  19-Southfiel            11.48m   37-08.00 
  4 Dotson, SamuelChase          51-Capital C            11.47m   37-07.75 
  5 Wilkin, Christian            17-The Flyin            11.34m   37-02.50 
  6 Guyett, Tyler                17-Excel TC             11.18m   36-08.25 
  7 Stanley, Jay                 41 Unattached           11.06m   36-03.50 
  8 Robinson, Cedric             18-Feet On F             9.97m   32-08.50 
  9 Buckley, Vincent             17-Northwest             9.34m   30-07.75 
 10 Lucas, Trenton               17-Ww TC                 9.04m   29-08.00 
 11 Perdue, Braeden              18-Blessed T             9.00m   29-06.50 
 12 Hawthorne, Lloyd             New World                8.92m   29-03.25 
 13 Brant, Taylor                17-Knight Ru             8.63m   28-03.75 
 14 Coombs, Clavin               18 Unattached            7.49m   24-07.00 
 15 Hill, Alan                   18-Blessed T             7.36m   24-01.75 
 16 Scott, Lyle                  18-Blessed T             6.98m   22-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kusky, Logan                 18-Austintow            41.08m     134-09 
  2 Garnett, Ramone              51-Capital C            38.42m     126-00 
  3 Lanthorn, Dillon             17 Unattached           36.52m     119-10 
  4 Wilkin, Christian            17-The Flyin            34.77m     114-01 
  5 Stanley, Jay                 41 Unattached           32.52m     106-08 
  6 Dotson, SamuelChase          51-Capital C            31.95m     104-10 
  7 Guyett, Tyler                17-Excel TC             30.95m     101-06 
  8 Buckley, Vincent             17-Northwest            29.09m      95-05 
  9 Perdue, Braeden              18-Blessed T            28.05m      92-00 
 10 Lucas, Trenton               17-Ww TC                27.30m      89-07 
 11 Brant, Taylor                17-Knight Ru            25.77m      84-06 
 12 Hill, Alan                   18-Blessed T            23.00m      75-05 
 13 Coombs, Clavin               18 Unattached           21.72m      71-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilkin, Christian            17-The Flyin            36.58m     120-00 
  2 Garnett, Ramone              51-Capital C            33.16m     108-09 
  3 Brookshire, Kyle             17-The Flyin            31.36m     102-11 
  4 Stanley, Jay                 41 Unattached           28.63m      93-11 
  5 Brant, Taylor                17-Knight Ru            24.33m      79-10 
  6 Clark, Jeramiah              17-Cincinnat            24.05m      78-11 
  7 Buckley, Vincent             17-Northwest            22.90m      75-01 
  8 Coombs, Clavin               18 Unattached           17.53m      57-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             17-The Flyin           5:41.12     346
  2 Davis, Omari                 19-Waza TC             6:07.64     234
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Omari                 19-Waza TC               18.80   NWI    450
  2 Brookshire, Kyle             17-The Flyin             19.91   NWI    356
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             17-The Flyin             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2 Davis, Omari                 19-Waza TC               1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             17-The Flyin             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    281
  2 Davis, Omari                 19-Waza TC               3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    191
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             17-The Flyin             8.01m   26-03.50    367
  2 Davis, Omari                 19-Waza TC               7.51m   24-07.75    337
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             17-The Flyin              1667  
  2 Davis, Omari                 19-Waza TC                1495  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belovich, Michael            17-Miami Val          19:25.89  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Malcolm             17-Toledo Ti             11.11Q -1.6  1 
  2 Williams, D'Aaron            17 Unattached            11.32Q -1.1  2 
  3 Williams, Jaye               17-Pacesette             11.47Q -3.0  3 
  4 Moore, Joshua                19-Michigan              11.53Q -1.1  2 
  5 Francis, Phillip             41-Westside              11.55Q -1.6  1 
  6 Cleaver, Derris              19-Michigan              11.55Q -3.0  3 
  7 Robertson, Cameron           17-Pacesette             11.71q -1.1  2 
  8 Funderburg, Iren             17-Lincoln H             11.75q -1.1  2 
  9 Douglas, Frank               18 Unattached            11.78  -1.6  1 
 10 France, Niko                 19-Michigan              11.81  -3.0  3 
 11 Hardy, JaQuan                18-Feet On F             11.98  -1.6  1 
 12 Carreon, Antonio             18 Unattached            12.36  -1.6  1 
 13 Cox, Bo                      41-Louisvill             12.52  -3.0  3 
 14 Phillips, Benjamin           18-Youngstow             12.58  -1.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Malcolm             17-Toledo Ti             11.03  -2.3 
  2 Williams, Jaye               17-Pacesette             11.25  -2.3 
  3 Williams, D'Aaron            17 Unattached            11.37  -2.3 
  4 Cleaver, Derris              19-Michigan              11.59  -2.3 
  5 Moore, Joshua                19-Michigan              11.69  -2.3 
  6 Francis, Phillip             41-Westside              11.71  -2.3 
  7 Robertson, Cameron           17-Pacesette             11.74  -2.3 
  8 Funderburg, Iren             17-Lincoln H             11.79  -2.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jaye               17-Pacesette             22.66Q -2.9  2 
  2 Gray, Nicholas               17-Pacesette             22.67Q -1.6  3 
  3 Johnson, Malcolm             17-Toledo Ti             22.86Q -2.7  1 
  4 Williams, D'Aaron            17 Unattached            22.93Q -1.6  3 
  5 Francis, Phillip             41-Westside              23.19Q -2.9  2 
  6 Cleaver, Derris              19-Michigan              23.47Q -2.7  1 
  7 Moore, Joshua                19-Michigan              23.83q -1.6  3 
  8 Funderburg, Iren             17-Lincoln H             24.04q -2.7  1 
  9 Pearson, Christopher         19-Southfiel             24.27  -2.9  2 
 10 Hardy, JaQuan                18-Feet On F             24.39  -1.6  3 
 11 Ashford, Matthew             18 Unattached            25.21  -2.9  2 
 12 Carreon, Antonio             18 Unattached            25.36  -2.7  1 
 13 Phillips, Benjamin           18-Youngstow             25.66  -2.7  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Malcolm             17-Toledo Ti             22.72  -3.1 
  2 Williams, Jaye               17-Pacesette             22.88  -3.1 
  3 Gray, Nicholas               17-Pacesette             22.98  -3.1 
  4 Francis, Phillip             41-Westside              23.40  -3.1 
  5 Williams, D'Aaron            17 Unattached            23.49  -3.1 
  6 Moore, Joshua                19-Michigan              24.12  -3.1 
  7 Cleaver, Derris              19-Michigan              24.17  -3.1 
  8 Funderburg, Iren             17-Lincoln H             24.20  -3.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Drake              19 Unattached            49.05   2 
  2 Gray, Nicholas               17-Pacesette             49.51   2 
  3 Price, Emanuel               19-Str8smoki             51.50   2 
  4 Francis, Phillip             41-Westside              51.85   1 
  5 Franklin, Marvin             19-Michigan              52.29   1 
  6 Pearson, Christopher         19-Southfiel             52.76   1 
  7 Burrage, Miles               17-Northwest             53.61   2 
  8 Lampkins, Christopher        18 Unattached            53.90   1 
  9 Smith, Cameron               19-Elite Per             55.20   1 
 10 Johnson, Malcolm             17-Toledo Ti             55.27   2 
 11 Suarez, Joshua               18-Youngstow             56.94   1 
 12 Ashford, Matthew             18 Unattached            57.12   1 
 13 Guerrero, Mike               18-Warren St           1:01.11   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Drake              19 Unattached          1:57.52  
  2 Ferrante, Jason              19-Michigan            1:59.79  
  3 Hayes, Benjamin              19-Michigan            1:59.93  
  4 Biegalski, Keegan            19-Michigan            2:00.58  
  5 Bell, Brian                  17-Dayton Wo           2:03.83  
  6 Sievert, Tyler               17-Toledo Ti           2:05.21  
  7 Franklin, Marvin             19-Michigan            2:05.47  
  8 Lampkins, Christopher        18 Unattached          2:06.74  
  9 Logan, Davion                19-Elite Per           2:06.76  
 10 Riddle, Tevin                17-Moe-Hills           2:07.18  
 11 Rome, Brandon                17 Unattached          2:10.86  
 12 Anderson, William            17-The Colum           2:12.34  
 13 Barnes, Trenton              17-Moe-Hills           2:17.17  
 14 Joy, Caleb                   41 Unattached          2:21.86  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gemmaka, Andrew              17-Miami Val           4:26.82  
  2 Thomas, Christian            17-Dayton Wo           4:31.51  
  3 Bogantz, Robert              17 Unattached          4:34.25  
  4 Barnes, Trenton              17-Moe-Hills           4:35.09  
  5 Chishti, Ammar               19-Waza TC             4:39.39  
  6 Sievert, Tyler               17-Toledo Ti           4:43.45  
  7 Ochieng, Davis               17-Ohio Ligh           4:48.95  
  8 Joy, Caleb                   41 Unattached          4:51.20  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chishti, Ammar               19-Waza TC            10:00.83  
  2 Ochieng, Davis               17-Ohio Ligh          10:05.97  
  3 Gemmaka, Andrew              17-Miami Val          10:06.55  
  4 Elkins, Eli                  17-Knight Ru          10:13.48  
  5 Bogantz, Robert              17 Unattached         10:24.31  
  6 Widdig, Luke                 17-Knight Ru          10:41.25  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin             15.11Q  0.3  2 
  2 Douglas, Frank               18 Unattached            15.28Q  2.3  1 
  3 Lombardi, Dominic            17 Unattached            15.72Q  0.3  2 
  4 Ragland, Dairius             17-Pacesette             16.01Q  2.3  1 
  5 Booker, Daniel               17-Dayton Wo             16.13Q  0.3  2 
  6 Scott, Juan                  17-Dayton Wo             16.43Q  2.3  1 
  7 Glantor, Iman                18-Cleveland             16.35q  0.3  2 
  8 Cline, Joseph                18-Lake Erie             16.70q  2.3  1 
  9 Fast, Alex                   19 Unattached            16.90   2.3  1 
 10 Anderson, Kailin             19-Mt Morris             17.35   0.3  2 
 11 Brewer, Gerald               17-Ww TC                 17.40   2.3  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin             14.96   0.4 
  2 Douglas, Frank               18 Unattached            15.12   0.4 
  3 Lombardi, Dominic            17 Unattached            15.66   0.4 
  4 Glantor, Iman                18-Cleveland             15.95   0.4 
  5 Ragland, Dairius             17-Pacesette             16.04   0.4 
  6 Booker, Daniel               17-Dayton Wo             16.27   0.4 
  7 Scott, Juan                  17-Dayton Wo             16.47   0.4 
  8 Cline, Joseph                18-Lake Erie             18.43   0.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin             57.24  
  2 Lombardi, Dominic            17 Unattached            57.49  
  3 Brewer, Gerald               17-Ww TC               1:00.01  
  4 Riddle, Tevin                17-Moe-Hills           1:01.55  
  5 Roberts, Damon               17-Northwest           1:01.82  
  6 Booker, Daniel               17-Dayton Wo           1:02.69  
  7 Glantor, Iman                18-Cleveland           1:05.34  
  8 Anderson, Kailin             19-Mt Morris           1:14.23  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brant, Lukas                 17-Knight Ru           7:09.56  
  2 Gemmaka, Andrew              17-Miami Val           7:12.46  
  3 Buckler, Blayne              17-Knight Ru           7:47.43  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                                43.68  
     1) Gray, Nicholas                  2) Ragland, Dairius               
     3) Reedus, Derrick                 4) Robertson, Cameron             
  2 19-Michigan Accelerators Track  'A'                   44.33  
     1) Cleaver, Derris                 2) France, Niko                   
     3) Franklin, Marvin                4) Hayes, Benjamin                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              3:38.65  
     1) Gray, Nicholas                  2) Ragland, Dairius               
     3) Reedus, Derrick                 4) Robertson, Cameron             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 19-Michigan Accelerators Track  'A'                 8:56.54  
     1) Biegalski, Keegan               2) Ferrante, Jason                
     3) Franklin, Marvin                4) Hayes, Benjamin                
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ondo, Jeffrey                18-Lake Erie             1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Yarbrough, Derick            17-Northwest             1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Robinson, Courtney           17-Northwest             1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Stark, Cole                  17 Unattached            1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Agbaike, Derrick             17-Capitol C             1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Douglas, Frank               18 Unattached           J1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Jenkins, Alexander           New World               J1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Cruz, James                  19 Unattached            1.65m    5-05.00 
  9 Guerrero, Mike               18-Warren St             1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Okia, Oluka                  17-Miami Val             1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Cox, Bo                      41-Louisvill            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Jones, Andrew                18 Unattached               NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached            4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Wigal, Cole                  51 Unattached            4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Fast, Alex                   19 Unattached            3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Sprague, Jacob               18 Unattached            3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Corwin, Dalton               18 Unattached            3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 Thompson, Kaden              17-Buckeye P             3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Barger, Charles              17-Buckeye P            J3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Cook, Philip                 17-Buckeye P            J3.65m   11-11.75 
  9 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin             3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Wooten, Brock                17-Buckeye P            J3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Cobb, Coty                   17 Unattached           J3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 Griffith, Zane               51 Unattached            2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Frank               18 Unattached            6.27m   NWI  20-07.00 
  2 Agbaike, Derrick             17-Capitol C             6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
  3 Robinson, Courtney           17-Northwest             6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
  4 Phillips, Benjamin           18-Youngstow             5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  5 James, Brandon               17-The Flyin             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  6 Suarez, Joshua               18-Youngstow             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  7 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached            4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 -- Jenkins, Alexander           New World                 FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached           11.15m   NWI  36-07.00 
  2 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached            9.72m   NWI  31-10.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roush, Tommy                 19 Unattached           14.19m   46-06.75 
  2 Glasco, Clayton              17 Unattached           13.79m   45-03.00 
  3 Young, Landon                41 Unattached           13.70m   44-11.50 
  4 Buckley, Christian           51-Capital C            13.62m   44-08.25 
  5 Zedella, Jonathan            18 Unattached           13.40m   43-11.75 
  6 Shapiro, Isaac               17 Unattached           12.89m   42-03.50 
  7 Velasquez, Alejandro         17 Unattached           12.67m   41-07.00 
  8 Hill, Alex                   18-Blessed T            10.89m   35-08.75 
  9 Dorbish, Jacob               18-Austintow            10.58m   34-08.50 
 10 Freeman-Green, Hakeen        17-Capitol C            10.44m   34-03.00 
 11 Clinkscale, Dimaje           18-Youngstow            10.43m   34-02.75 
 12 Clark, Armon                 17-Moe-Hills            10.21m   33-06.00 
 12 Foreman, Gevon               19 Unattached           10.21m   33-06.00 
 14 Anable, Gavin                18-Blessed T             9.57m   31-04.75 
 15 Powell, Kishawn              51-Capital C             7.22m   23-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buckley, Christian           51-Capital C            44.43m     145-09 
  2 Roush, Tommy                 19 Unattached           44.22m     145-01 
  3 Zedella, Jonathan            18 Unattached           44.16m     144-10 
  4 Young, Landon                41 Unattached           42.11m     138-02 
  5 Shapiro, Isaac               17 Unattached           38.33m     125-09 
  6 Velasquez, Alejandro         17 Unattached           35.54m     116-07 
  7 Anable, Gavin                18-Blessed T            31.22m     102-05 
  8 Hill, Alex                   18-Blessed T            30.00m      98-05 
  9 Cook, Anthony                19 Unattached           29.79m      97-09 
 10 Clinkscale, Dimaje           18-Youngstow            28.51m      93-06 
 11 Livingston, Kolan            17-Moe-Hills            25.50m      83-08 
 12 Clark, Armon                 17-Moe-Hills            25.12m      82-05 
 13 Strickland, Emmanuel         17-Pacesette            23.68m      77-08 
 14 Bratyon, Richard             17-Knight Ru            21.26m      69-09 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roush, Tommy                 19 Unattached           40.12m     131-07 
  2 Zedella, Jonathan            18 Unattached           35.23m     115-07 
  3 Bratyon, Richard             17-Knight Ru            19.90m      65-03 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached           40.67m     133-05 
  2 Cook, Anthony                19 Unattached           36.50m     119-09 
  3 Foreman, Gevon               19 Unattached           33.07m     108-06 
  4 Clinkscale, Dimaje           18-Youngstow            30.03m      98-06 
  5 Woods, Sam                   51-Capital C            29.86m      97-11 
  6 Bratyon, Richard             17-Knight Ru            28.33m      92-11 
  7 Ellinger, Kyle               17-Ww TC                27.44m      90-00 
  8 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached           22.78m      74-09 
  9 Moore, Shaquan               18 Unattached           18.81m      61-08 
 10 Powell, Kishawn              51-Capital C            16.32m      53-06 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin             11.71   NWI    709
  2 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached            12.25   NWI    603
  3 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached            12.92   NWI    481
  4 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached            13.62   NWI    368
  5 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached            14.38   NWI    261
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin             53.02     681
  2 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached            58.83     454
  3 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached          1:03.31     307
  4 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached          1:03.65     297
  5 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached          1:11.99      99
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin           4:38.31     691
  2 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached          5:20.69     446
  3 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached          5:26.76     415
  4 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached          5:28.42     407
  5 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached          6:58.78      76
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin             15.62   NWI  2    776
  2 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached            16.93   NWI  2    632
  3 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached            19.27   NWI  2    409
  4 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached            20.97   NWI  1    277
  5 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached            23.99   NWI  1    103
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin             1.95m    6-04.75    758
  2 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached            1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached            1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached            1.40m    4-07.00    317
  5 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached            1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached            4.27m   14-00.00    693
  2 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin             3.36m   11-00.25    446
  3 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached            3.20m   10-06.00    406
  4 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached            2.59m    8-06.00    262
  5 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached            1.83m    6-00.00    109
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin             6.20m   NWI  20-04.25    630
  2 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached            5.58m   NWI  18-03.75    498
  3 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached            5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    396
  4 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached            4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    354
  5 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached            4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    274
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin            11.69m   38-04.25    588
  2 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached           11.04m   36-02.75    548
  3 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached           10.72m   35-02.00    529
  4 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached            7.75m   25-05.25    352
  5 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached            6.82m   22-04.50    297
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin            35.93m     117-10    582
  2 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached           33.50m     109-11    534
  3 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached           29.58m      97-00    456
  4 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached           18.86m      61-10    251
  5 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached           14.33m      47-00    168
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached           43.84m     143-10    498
  2 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin            41.27m     135-05    461
  3 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached           36.57m     120-00    393
  4 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached           24.40m      80-01    221
  5 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached           23.83m      78-02    213
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin              6322  
  2 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached             5450  
  3 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached             4377  
  4 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached             2737  
  5 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached             2252  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Berkley             19-Maximum O             10.99Q -1.5  1 
  2 Price, Dante'                51-Capital C             10.99Q -2.2  2 
  3 Reese, Riak                  17-Pacesette             11.02Q -2.6  3 
  4 Parcher, Theodore            19-Maximum O             11.02Q -2.2  2 
  5 Aririguzo, Jeffery           19-Maximum O             11.03Q -2.6  3 
  6 Barjona, MeshaMax            17-Pacesette             11.17Q -1.5  1 
  7 Antonio, Leighton            18-Cleveland             11.09q -2.6  3 
  8 Hayes, Jaz                   41-Westside              11.24q -2.6  3 
  9 Parker, Trae                 19-Maximum O             11.27  -1.5  1 
 10 Lodes, Alexander             19 Unattached            11.28  -1.5  1 
 11 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio             11.35  -2.2  2 
 12 Hodge, Cody                  41-Louisvill             11.37  -2.2  2 
 13 Polk, Zachary                18-Unified N             11.48  -2.6  3 
 14 Norris, Christopher          19-Detroit C             11.52  -2.2  2 
 15 Kellom, Maxamillan           18-Feet On F             11.66  -1.5  1 
 16 Edmonds, Harold              18 Unattached            11.72  -2.6  3 
 17 Hargrove, Lamar              17-Cincinnat             11.74  -1.5  1 
 18 Turner, Anthony              18 Unattached            11.94  -1.5  1 
 19 Sulek, Justin                18 Unattached            11.96  -2.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Dante'                51-Capital C             10.87  -1.0 
  2 Aririguzo, Jeffery           19-Maximum O             10.90  -1.0 
  3 Parcher, Theodore            19-Maximum O             10.91  -1.0 
  4 Reese, Riak                  17-Pacesette             10.92  -1.0 
  5 Edwards, Berkley             19-Maximum O             10.94  -1.0 
  6 Antonio, Leighton            18-Cleveland             11.03  -1.0 
  7 Hayes, Jaz                   41-Westside              11.18  -1.0 
  8 Barjona, MeshaMax            17-Pacesette             11.53  -1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Dante'                51-Capital C             21.91Q -1.0  1 
  2 Reese, Riak                  17-Pacesette             22.05Q -0.1  2 
  3 Slone, Taron                 17 Unattached            22.78Q -1.8  3 
  4 Antonio, Leighton            18-Cleveland             22.35Q -1.0  1 
  5 Oliver, DaiZoun              19-Maximum O             22.52Q -0.1  2 
  6 Scott, Keon                  41-Westside              22.93Q -1.8  3 
  7 McDonald, James              19-Maximum O             22.46q -1.0  1 
  8 Lodes, Alexander             19 Unattached            22.81q -0.1  2 
  9 Davis, Aaron                 19-Detroit C             22.86  -0.1  2 
 10 Wyckoff, Marcel              19-Str8smoki             22.88  -1.0  1 
 11 Pinckney, Jernard            17 Unattached            23.04  -1.8  3 
 12 Miles, Joshua                19-Michigan              23.18  -0.1  2 
 13 Hodge, Cody                  41-Louisvill             23.19  -1.0  1 
 14 Polk, Zachary                18-Unified N             23.27  -1.8  3 
 15 Kellom, Maxamillan           18-Feet On F             23.49  -1.0  1 
 16 Lavender, Tayari             18-Warren St             23.60  -1.8  3 
 17 Edmonds, Harold              18 Unattached            24.08  -1.8  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Dante'                51-Capital C             21.59  -1.5 
  2 Reese, Riak                  17-Pacesette             21.96  -1.5 
  3 Oliver, DaiZoun              19-Maximum O             22.10  -1.5 
  4 Antonio, Leighton            18-Cleveland             22.31  -1.5 
  5 McDonald, James              19-Maximum O             22.63  -1.5 
  6 Scott, Keon                  41-Westside              22.66  -1.5 
  7 Lodes, Alexander             19 Unattached            22.85  -1.5 
  8 Slone, Taron                 17 Unattached            23.33  -1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Philip              19-Maximum O             48.45   2 
  2 Hemphill, Keith              18-Cleveland             48.63   2 
  3 Wyckoff, Marcel              19-Str8smoki             48.73   2 
  4 Palmer, Desmond              17-Pacesette             48.89   2 
  5 Miles, Joshua                19-Michigan              49.51   2 
  6 Hayes, Phillip               19-Michigan              49.71   2 
  7 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel          17-Pacesette             49.93   2 
  8 Brewer, Zavier               18-Cleveland             50.27   1 
  9 Bottoms, Chaz                18-Cleveland             50.51   1 
 10 Ruflin, Marques              17-Flow Stri             51.16   1 
 11 Kellom, Maxamillan           18-Feet On F             51.32   3 
 12 Brown, Jovare                51-Capital C             51.69   3 
 13 Clark, Macerio               17-Moe-Hills             51.83   1 
 14 Blue, Alec                   19 Unattached            52.32   1 
 15 Lavender, JaQuan             18-Warren St             52.35   3 
 16 Bulger, Marty                19-Elite Per             52.99   3 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel          17-Pacesette           1:58.60  
  2 Scott, Glen                  19-Utica TC            1:59.16  
  3 Hayes, Phillip               19-Michigan            1:59.82  
  4 Hill, Warren                 17 Unattached          2:00.42  
  5 Freeland, Zac                19-Utica TC            2:00.71  
  6 LeFlore, Christopher         19-Southfiel           2:01.32  
  7 Pfond, Tim                   19-Elite Per           2:02.69  
  8 Murrey, Shawn                17-Toledo Al           2:03.21  
  9 Roberts, Walter              17-Dayton Ge           2:04.90  
 10 Davis, Austin                19-Detroit C           2:05.27  
 11 Wigton, Edward               18-Blessed T           2:06.70  
 12 Carlton, Nigel               17-Northwest           2:08.04  
 13 Williams, Adam               18 Unattached          2:09.74  
 14 Robinson, DelTeRayshawn      41-Westside            2:24.66  
 15 Stoffer, Michael             18-Youngstow           2:36.03  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Christopher           19-Utica TC            4:17.09  
  2 Saylor, James                19-Elite Per           4:17.92  
  3 Wigton, Edward               18-Blessed T           4:25.36  
  4 Tuckerman, Mitchell          17 Unattached          4:27.57  
  5 Carlton, Nigel               17-Northwest           4:27.80  
  6 Jones, Tucker                41 Unattached          4:31.10  
  7 Moore, Kevin                 17-Ohio Rock           4:45.54  
  8 Bolender, Kyle               17-Miami Val           4:48.86  
  9 Graham, Antonio              17-Moe-Hills           5:06.07  
 10 Drummond, Octavian           17-Northwest           5:11.70  
 11 Robinson, DelTeRayshawn      41-Westside            5:35.58  
 12 Harris, Matthew              51-Tri-State           5:45.56  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palmer, Desmond              17-Pacesette             14.53Q  1.3  2 
  2 Matthews, Treyvon            18 Unattached            14.55Q  0.5  1 
  3 Loewen, Austin               19 Unattached            14.77Q  1.3  3 
  4 Frye, Alex                   17 Unattached            14.84Q  1.3  2 
  5 Wilson, Jerard               17-Northwest             14.92Q  0.5  1 
  6 Duvall, Jacob                41-Louisvill             15.00Q  1.3  3 
  7 Meers, Bryce                 41 Unattached            14.99q  1.3  2 
  8 Jackson, Roderick            18-Cleveland             15.00q  1.3  2 
  9 Panev, Ilia                  19-Elite Per             15.01   1.3  3 
 10 Scott, Keon                  41-Westside              15.22   1.3  3 
 11 Gandy, Joshua                19-Michigan              15.29   1.3  3 
 12 Washinton, Tarentay          19-Elite Per             15.31   1.3  2 
 13 Moore, Hezekiah              17-Pacesette             15.34   0.5  1 
 14 Evans, Terry                 17-Moe-Hills             15.39   0.5  1 
 15 Jackson, Sherard             19-Michigan              15.57   1.3  3 
 16 Harris, Malcolm              18-Cleveland             15.58   0.5  1 
 17 Washington, Theopolis        18 Unattached            16.69   1.3  2 
 18 Viney, Cameron               51-Capital C             17.18   1.3  3 
 -- Willis, Jalen                18-Cleveland                DQ   1.3  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Palmer, Desmond              17-Pacesette             14.20  +0.0 
  2 Matthews, Treyvon            18 Unattached            14.36  +0.0 
  3 Loewen, Austin               19 Unattached            14.45  +0.0 
  4 Wilson, Jerard               17-Northwest             14.49  +0.0 
  5 Frye, Alex                   17 Unattached            14.97  +0.0  14.963
  6 Duvall, Jacob                41-Louisvill             14.97  +0.0  14.968
  7 Meers, Bryce                 41 Unattached            15.05  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palmer, Desmond              17-Pacesette             52.46   2 
  2 Harris, Malcolm              18-Cleveland             56.14   2 
  3 Panev, Ilia                  19-Elite Per             56.18   2 
  4 Scott, Keon                  41-Westside              56.99   2 
  5 Willis, Jalen                18-Cleveland             57.06   2 
  6 Jordan, David                19-Elite Per             57.09   2 
  7 Wilson, Jerard               17-Northwest             57.12   1 
  8 Gittins, Tyler               17-The Flyin             57.26   1 
  9 George, Ethan                17-Ww TC                 57.29   1 
 10 Hoge, Charles                18 Unattached            58.04   2 
 11 Gandy, Joshua                19-Michigan              58.36   1 
 12 Crechiolo, Andrew            19-Waza TC               59.21   1 
 13 Duvall, Jacob                41-Louisvill             59.81   1 
 14 Jackson, Sherard             19-Michigan            1:01.12   1 
 15 Thompson, Anthony            41-Westside            1:01.13   2 
 16 Washington, Theopolis        18 Unattached          1:01.45   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uresti, Wyatt                17-Marion TC           6:56.93  
  2 Cobb, Garrett                17-Miami Val           7:44.69  
  3 Wilson, D'Kari               19-Detroit C           7:53.10  
  4 Tuckerman, Mitchell          17 Unattached          8:10.48  
  5 Walker, Blake                18-Austintow           8:21.98  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 18-Cleveland Express TC  'A'                          40.86  
     1) Antonio, Leighton               2) Crenshaw, Khoury               
     3) Gibson, Shelton                 4) Harris, Malcolm                
  2 19-Maximum Output TC  'A'                             41.36  
     1) Aririguzo, Jeffery              2) Edwards, Berkley               
     3) Parcher, Theodore               4) Redwine, Kyle                  
  3 19-Maximum Output TC  'B'                             42.43  
     1) Askew, William                  2) Johnson, Philip                
     3) McDonald, James                 4) Oliver, DaiZoun                
  4 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                          44.15  
     1) Wheeler, Roosevelt              2)                                
  5 17-Moe-Hills  'A'                                     44.33  
     1) Clark, Macerio                  2) Evans, Terry                   
     3) Graham, Antonio                 4) Riddle, Milan                  
 -- 19-Detroit Cheetah TC Inc  'A'                          DNF  
     1) Davis, Aaron                    2) Davis, Austin                  
     3) Harris, Joshua                  4) Maddox, Robert                 
 -- 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Barjona, MeshaMax               2) Buckner, Eric                  
     3) Hence, Jamie                    4) Moore, Hezekiah                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 19-Maximum Output TC  'A'                           3:18.43   1 
     1) Aririguzo, Jeffery              2) Edwards, Berkley               
     3) Johnson, Philip                 4) McDonald, James                
  2 18-Cleveland Express TC  'A'                        3:20.03   1 
     1) Antonio, Leighton               2) Brewer, Zavier                 
     3) Crenshaw, Khoury                4) Hemphill, Keith                
  3 19-Maximum Output TC  'B'                           3:21.11   1 
     1) Askew, William                  2) Flynn, Justin                  
     3) Oliver, DaiZoun                 4) Parker, Trae                   
  4 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              3:23.87   1 
     1) Browder, James                  2) Buckner, Eric                  
     3) Palmer, Desmond                 4) Reese, Riak                    
  5 19-Michigan Accelerators Track  'A'                 3:27.64   1 
     1) Gandy, Joshua                   2) Hayes, Phillip                 
     3) Jackson, Sherard                4) Miles, Joshua                  
  6 19-Detroit Cheetah TC Inc  'A'                      3:30.53   1 
     1) Davis, Aaron                    2) Davis, Austin                  
     3) Harris, Joshua                  4) Maddox, Robert                 
  7 17-Moe-Hills  'A'                                   3:33.43   1 
     1) Clark, Macerio                  2) Evans, Terry                   
     3) Graham, Antonio                 4) Riddle, Milan                  
  8 41-Westside TC  'A'                                 3:33.98   2 
     1) Hayes, Jaz                      2) Robinson, DelTeRayshawn        
     3) Scott, Keon                     4) Smith, Keith                   
  9 17-Ww TC  'A'                                       3:41.89   2 
     1) Anderson, Vincent               2) George, Ethan                  
     3) Henkel, Nathan                  4) Holton, Hunter                 
 -- 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                             DQ   2 
     1) Bulger, Marty                   2) Panev, Ilia                    
     3) Pfond, Tim                      4) Wheeler, Roosevelt             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 19-Utica TC  'A'                                    8:20.54  
     1) Abbey, James                    2) Freeland, Zac                  
     3) Scott, Christopher              4) Scott, Glen                    
  2 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                        8:21.79  
     1) Heaton, Reed                    2) Pfond, Tim                     
     3) Saylor, James                   4) Thronson, Taras                
  3 18-Cleveland Express TC  'A'                        8:40.24  
     1) Bottoms, Chaz                   2) Brewer, Zavier                 
     3) Hemphill, Keith                 4) Jones, Eddie                   
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Alex                   17 Unattached            2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Mankovecky, Joe              17 Unattached            1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached           J1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 McCuaig, Travis              19 Unattached           J1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Hudson, Joshua               18 Unattached           J1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Holton, Hunter               17-Ww TC                 1.90m    6-02.75 
  7 Moorer, Eric                 18 Unattached           J1.90m    6-02.75 
  8 Julien, Emmett               19-Southfiel             1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 Bechtel, Mike                18 Unattached            1.75m    5-08.75 
 10 Smith, Keith                 41-Westside             J1.75m    5-08.75 
 11 Powell, Jermil               17 Unattached            1.70m    5-07.00 
 12 Bunson, Bruce                19-Motor Cit             1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Truss, Antone                17-Miami Val                NH            
 -- Davis, Denzell               18 Unattached               NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rush, Roland                 19 Unattached            4.57m   15-00.00 
  2 Tuttle, Clade                17 Unattached            4.42m   14-06.00 
  3 Borton, Zachary              17 Unattached           J4.42m   14-06.00 
  4 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached            4.27m   14-00.00 
  5 Spindler, Derek              17 Unattached           J4.27m   14-00.00 
  6 Kendig, Jason                17 Unattached            3.97m   13-00.25 
  7 Blankenship, Brandon         19 Unattached            3.81m   12-06.00 
  7 Parrish, Dalton              17 Unattached            3.81m   12-06.00 
 -- Reed, Keiffer                51-Capital C                NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Nathan                 19-Elite Per             7.14m   NWI  23-05.25 
  2 Pinckney, Jernard            17 Unattached            7.12m   NWI  23-04.50 
  3 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached            6.92m   NWI  22-08.50 
  4 Polk, Zachary                18-Unified N             6.78m   NWI  22-03.00 
  5 Turner, Anthony              18 Unattached            6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  6 Buckner, Eric                17-Pacesette             6.43m   NWI  21-01.25 
  7 Thompson, Anthony            41-Westside              6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
  8 Slone, Taron                 17 Unattached            6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
  9 Smith, Keith                 41-Westside              5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
 -- Harris, Joshua               19-Detroit C              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Nathan                 19-Elite Per            13.64m   NWI  44-09.00 
  2 Thompson, Anthony            41-Westside             13.07m   NWI  42-10.75 
  3 Smith, Keith                 41-Westside             13.06m   NWI  42-10.25 
  4 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached           12.94m   NWI  42-05.50 
  5 Bryant, Matthew              New World               12.31m   NWI  40-04.75 
  6 Hawkins, Kentwaine           41-Westside             11.76m   NWI  38-07.00 
  7 Riddle, Milan                17-Moe-Hills            11.26m   NWI  36-11.50 
  8 Bechtel, Mike                18 Unattached           10.91m   NWI  35-09.50 
  9 Owens, Bryan                 17-The Flyin            10.64m   NWI  34-11.00 
 -- Truss, Antone                17-Miami Val              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bowers, Davion               17 Unattached           17.02m   55-10.25 
  2 Ballenger, Jared             17 Unattached           16.63m   54-06.75 
  3 Saikalis, Christopher        19 Unattached           16.32m   53-06.50 
  4 Prena, Cullen                19 Unattached           15.76m   51-08.50 
  5 Jones, Dallas                18 Unattached           15.36m   50-04.75 
  6 Prekaj, Exhildi              19-Motor Cit            14.86m   48-09.00 
  7 Purcilly, Zach               19-Elite Per            14.51m   47-07.25 
  8 Stone, Eric                  18-Austintow            13.29m   43-07.25 
  9 Kenney, Jonathan             18 Unattached           12.90m   42-04.00 
 10 Elias, Ethan                 18-Austintow            12.49m   40-11.75 
 11 Brooks, Tarence              18 Unattached           12.35m   40-06.25 
 12 Buckley, Quentin             51-Capital C            12.24m   40-02.00 
 13 Nichols, Alex                17-Pacesette            12.14m   39-10.00 
 14 Moreland, Levi               51 Unattached           11.59m   38-00.25 
 15 King, Elias                  18-Austintow            11.58m   38-00.00 
 16 Vincent, Andrew              41 Unattached           11.49m   37-08.50 
 17 Basham, Chris                41-Louisvill            11.43m   37-06.00 
 18 Bradford, Justin             19-New Breed            10.47m   34-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Prena, Cullen                19 Unattached           57.53m     188-09 
  2 Jagers, Reginald             18 Unattached           52.41m     171-11 
  3 Ballenger, Jared             17 Unattached           49.26m     161-07 
  4 Peterson, Lovell             17 Unattached           48.87m     160-04 
  5 Harmon, Cory                 17-Knight Ru            46.86m     153-09 
  6 Jones, Dallas                18 Unattached           46.59m     152-10 
  7 Bowers, Davion               17 Unattached           46.18m     151-06 
  8 Nichols, Alex                17-Pacesette            43.49m     142-08 
  9 Moreland, Levi               51 Unattached           43.20m     141-09 
 10 Saikalis, Christopher        19 Unattached           39.83m     130-08 
 11 Stone, Eric                  18-Austintow            39.75m     130-05 
 12 Kenney, Jonathan             18 Unattached           39.43m     129-04 
 13 Buckley, Quentin             51-Capital C            39.41m     129-03 
 14 King, Elias                  18-Austintow            37.97m     124-07 
 15 Vincent, Andrew              41 Unattached           36.93m     121-02 
 16 Wilkinson, Stefan            19 Unattached           36.37m     119-04 
 17 Basham, Chris                41-Louisvill            33.32m     109-04 
 18 Willis, Robert               19-Southfiel            33.18m     108-10 
 19 Purcilly, Zach               19-Elite Per            31.23m     102-05 
 -- Brownell, Ryan               19 Unattached             FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zedella, Aaron               18 Unattached           56.49m     185-04 
  2 Peterson, Lovell             17 Unattached           50.54m     165-10 
  3 Ballenger, Jared             17 Unattached           48.08m     157-09 
  4 Jagers, Reginald             18 Unattached           40.27m     132-01 
  5 Harmon, Cory                 17-Knight Ru            37.70m     123-08 
  6 Belshe, Troy                 17 Unattached          J37.70m     123-08 
  7 Wilkinson, Stefan            19 Unattached           35.33m     115-11 
  8 Vincent, Andrew              41 Unattached           28.85m      94-08 
  9 King, Elias                  18-Austintow            26.65m      87-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Jared             17 Unattached           55.57m     182-04 
  2 Jones, Dallas                18 Unattached           45.70m     149-11 
  3 Dawson, Seth                 17 Unattached           45.66m     149-10 
  4 Harmon, Cory                 17-Knight Ru            45.38m     148-11 
  5 Severino, Connor             17-Ww TC                44.60m     146-04 
  6 King, Elias                  18-Austintow            42.05m     137-11 
  7 Crechiolo, Andrew            19-Waza TC              41.17m     135-01 
  8 Moreland, Levi               51 Unattached           40.88m     134-01 
  9 Mankovecky, Joe              17 Unattached           37.87m     124-03 
 10 Stone, Eric                  18-Austintow            35.84m     117-07 
 11 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached           34.37m     112-09 
 12 Brooks, Tarence              18 Unattached           32.59m     106-11 
 13 Bradford, Justin             19-New Breed            31.56m     103-06 
 14 Julien, Emmett               19-Southfiel            30.79m     101-00 
 15 Vincent, Andrew              41 Unattached           29.07m      95-04 
 16 Willis, Robert               19-Southfiel            24.00m      78-09 
 17 Stoffer, Michael             18-Youngstow            21.43m      70-04 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio             11.41   NWI    771
  2 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached            11.77   NWI    697
  3 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached            11.94   NWI    663
  4 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached            12.12   NWI    628
  5 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached            12.40   NWI    574
  6 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached            13.79   NWI    343
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached            52.32     711
  2 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached            52.73     693
  3 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached            53.90     644
  4 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached            53.92     643
  5 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio           1:00.18     407
  6 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached          1:04.98     259
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached          4:29.87     745
  2 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached          5:55.04     285
  3 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio           6:01.02     260
  4 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached          6:01.10     260
  5 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached          6:08.72     230
 -- Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached              DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached            15.97   NWI  2    736
  2 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached            16.37   NWI  2    692
  3 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached            16.41   NWI  1    687
  4 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio             16.44   NWI  1    684
  5 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached            18.79   NWI  2    451
  6 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached            24.14   NWI  1     97
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached            1.65m    5-05.00    504
  1 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  1 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached            1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached            1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached            1.36m    4-05.50    290
 -- Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached               NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached            4.27m   14-00.00    693
  2 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio             4.12m   13-06.25    651
  3 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached            3.66m   12-00.00    525
  4 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached            3.51m   11-06.25    485
  5 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached            3.20m   10-06.00    406
  6 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached            2.29m    7-06.00    197
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached            6.09m   NWI  19-11.75    606
  2 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached            5.96m   NWI  19-06.75    578
  3 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached            5.73m   NWI  18-09.75    529
  4 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached            5.52m   NWI  18-01.50    485
  5 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio             5.43m   NWI  17-09.75    467
  6 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached            4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    312
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached           10.50m   34-05.50    516
  2 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached           10.02m   32-10.50    487
  3 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached            9.86m   32-04.25    477
  4 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached            9.79m   32-01.50    473
  5 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio             9.49m   31-01.75    455
  6 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached            8.81m   28-11.00    414
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached           33.59m     110-02    536
  2 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached           31.57m     103-07    495
  3 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio            30.93m     101-06    483
  4 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached           28.59m      93-09    437
  5 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached           24.11m      79-01    350
  6 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached           24.03m      78-10    348
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached           38.95m     127-09    427
  2 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached           35.06m     115-00    371
  3 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio            34.37m     112-09    361
  4 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached           31.52m     103-05    321
  5 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached           29.24m      95-11    289
  6 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached           24.87m      81-07    228
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached             5405  
  2 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached             5251  
  3 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio              5043  
  4 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached             4658  
  5 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached             4449  
  6 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached             3022