Licensed to New World Track Club                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2012 USATF JO Ohio Association Championship                  
       Timing/Results by www.finishtiming.com   - 6/23/2012 to 6/24/2012       
                   Cedarville, University, Cedarville, Ohio                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Azariyah             Moe-Hills                15.05q  NWI  1 
  2 Stafford, Ayanna             Ohio Lightni             15.70q  NWI  4 
  3 Sanford, Talaya              New World TC             15.87q  NWI  2 
  4 Raye-Redmond, Raeven         Northwest TC             16.33q  NWI  3 
  5 Hairston, Kaylan             New World TC             16.80q  NWI  4 
  6 Austin, Aerin                Pacesetters              16.85q  NWI  3 
  7 Gregory, Keiara              Middletown E             16.86q  NWI  2 
  8 Onuoha, Erica                Unattached               16.86q  NWI  4 
  9 Rankin, Amilla               Dayton Gems              17.32   NWI  2 
 10 Menifee, Nia                 Pacesetters              17.40   NWI  3 
 11 Trent, M'Kya                 New World TC             18.01   NWI  1 
 12 Montgomery, Marissa          Unattached               18.12   NWI  1 
 13 Mitchell, Alexandria         Northwest TC             18.59   NWI  1 
 14 Savage, Ashlee               Dayton Gems              18.67   NWI  4 
 15 Hill, Ja'ell                 Dayton Wolve             18.68   NWI  3 
 16 Kelly, Alexandria            Unattached               18.97   NWI  3 
 17 Lawrence, Casana             Flow Stride              19.06   NWI  2 
 18 Fletcher, Taylor             Northwest TC             19.08   NWI  4 
 19 Parmer, Olivia               Cincinnati A             19.22   NWI  2 
 20 Kimball, Shevon              Dayton Wolve             19.29   NWI  4 
 21 Baughman, Megan              Spencerville             19.64   NWI  4 
 22 Phillips, Kayden             Dayton Gems              19.98   NWI  1 
 23 Malone, Zoey                 Dayton Wolve             48.46   NWI  2 
 -- Roberts, Aliya               Northwest TC                DQ   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Azariyah             Moe-Hills                15.13   NWI 
  2 Sanford, Talaya              New World TC             15.37   NWI 
  3 Stafford, Ayanna             Ohio Lightni             15.89   NWI 
  4 Raye-Redmond, Raeven         Northwest TC             16.14   NWI 
  5 Onuoha, Erica                Unattached               16.58   NWI 
  6 Austin, Aerin                Pacesetters              16.70   NWI 
  7 Gregory, Keiara              Middletown E             16.83   NWI 
  8 Hairston, Kaylan             New World TC             16.88   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Azariyah             Moe-Hills                30.47q  NWI  1 
  2 Stafford, Ayanna             Ohio Lightni             32.50q  NWI  2 
  3 Sanford, Talaya              New World TC             33.65q  NWI  2 
  4 Austin, Aerin                Pacesetters              34.21q  NWI  3 
  5 Hughes, Kamaria              Dayton Wolve             34.73q  NWI  3 
  6 Trent, M'Kaia                New World TC             34.76q  NWI  1 
  7 Wilson, Zoe                  Capitol City             35.31q  NWI  2 
  8 Gregory, Keiara              Middletown E             35.32q  NWI  3 
  9 Hairston, Kaylan             New World TC             35.49   NWI  2 
 10 Rankin, Amilla               Dayton Gems              35.93   NWI  2 
 11 Mitchell, Alexandria         Northwest TC             38.23   NWI  1 
 12 Hill, Ja'ell                 Dayton Wolve             39.58   NWI  3 
 13 Underwood, Kaley             Northwest TC             41.20   NWI  1 
 14 Phillips, Kayden             Dayton Gems              41.54   NWI  1 
 15 Kimball, Shevon              Dayton Wolve             41.66   NWI  3 
 16 Parmer, Olivia               Cincinnati A             42.82   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Azariyah             Moe-Hills                31.02   NWI 
  2 Stafford, Ayanna             Ohio Lightni             32.80   NWI 
  3 Sanford, Talaya              New World TC             33.59   NWI 
  4 Austin, Aerin                Pacesetters              35.03   NWI 
  5 Hughes, Kamaria              Dayton Wolve             35.43   NWI 
  6 Trent, M'Kaia                New World TC             35.72   NWI 
  7 Gregory, Keiara              Middletown E             36.46   NWI 
  8 Wilson, Zoe                  Capitol City             36.62   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raye-Redmond, Raeven         Northwest TC           1:16.83   2 
  2 McKay, Delaney               New World TC           1:18.16   1 
  3 Austin, Aerin                Pacesetters            1:21.24   2 
  4 Trent, M'Kaia                New World TC           1:24.27   2 
  5 Montgomery, Marissa          Unattached             1:24.78   1 
  6 Stafford, Ayanna             Ohio Lightni           1:25.39   2 
  7 Wilson, Zoe                  Capitol City           1:26.41   1 
  8 Onuoha, Erica                Unattached             1:27.46   2 
  9 Hughes, Kamaria              Dayton Wolve           1:29.10   1 
 10 Kelly, Alexandria            Unattached             1:31.53   1 
 11 Mitchell, Alexandria         Northwest TC           1:32.60   2 
 12 Collins, Nephra              Total Effect           1:32.61   1 
 13 Menifee, Nia                 Pacesetters            1:37.07   2 
 14 Baughman, Megan              Spencerville           1:39.09   2 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKay, Delaney               New World TC           3:04.69  
  2 Hyme, Mia                    WW TC                  3:46.67  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyme, Mia                    WW TC                  8:05.43  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New World TC Inc  'A'                               1:13.26  
     1) McKay, Delaney                  2) Sanford, Talaya                
     3) Trent, M'Kaia                   4) Trent, M'Kya                   
  2 Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                            1:15.89  
     1) Hughes, Kamaria                 2) Malone, Zoey                   
     3) Kimball, Shevon                 4) Hill, Ja'ell                   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Azariyah             Moe-Hills                3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  2 Wilson, Zoe                  Capitol City             2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  3 Trent, M'Kya                 New World TC             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  4 Collins, Nephra              Total Effect             2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
  5 Parmer, Olivia               Cincinnati A             2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
  6 Underwood, Kaley             Northwest TC             2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
  7 Lassiter, Natalie            Unattached               1.57m   NWI   5-02.00 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baughman, Megan              Spencerville             3.64m   11-11.50 
  2 Lassiter, Natalie            Unattached               2.15m    7-00.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hyme, Mia                    WW TC                    9.77m      32-01 
  2 Roberts, Aliya               Northwest TC             7.81m      25-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potts, Jazmyn                Dayton Wolve             14.96q  NWI  5 
  2 Darks, SeanKelly             Phenom TC                15.28q  NWI  2 
  3 Fofana, Monae                New World TC             15.46q  NWI  3 
  4 Martin, Diamond              Lincoln Heig             15.52q  NWI  4 
  5 Hendriex, Randi              Middletown E             15.54q  NWI  1 
  6 Fletcher, Rachel             Unattached               15.55q  NWI  3 
  7 Riep, Reese                  Phenom TC                15.69q  NWI  4 
  8 Varise, Jordyn               Northwest TC             15.72q  NWI  5 
  9 Stafford, Alexis             Ohio Lightni             15.74   NWI  1 
 10 Crossty, Kaylen              Lincoln Heig             15.76   NWI  1 
 11 Brundidge, Jim'mya           New World TC             15.82   NWI  5 
 12 Roper, Cariyah               Cincinnati A             16.24   NWI  3 
 13 Carter, Maya                 Pacesetters              16.26   NWI  5 
 14 Pierce, Lundyn               Moe-Hills                16.30   NWI  4 
 15 Bates, Mayson                Columbus Eli             16.56   NWI  2 
 16 Jackson, Jalyn               Dayton Gems              16.59   NWI  3 
 17 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             16.70   NWI  2 
 18 Williams, Daria              The Columbus             16.71   NWI  3 
 19 Duffie, Laynie               Wilmington T             16.78   NWI  5 
 20 Landers, LaMarea             Dayton Wolve             16.88   NWI  4 
 21 Calhoun, Sa'mill             Middletown E             17.31   NWI  1 
 22 Schwartz, Sydney             Unattached               17.36   NWI  2 
 23 McCall, Mayah                Dayton Wolve             17.43   NWI  3 
 24 Lewis, Mikia                 Team Ohio TC             17.56   NWI  4 
 25 Rembert, Kasia               New World TC             17.64   NWI  1 
 26 Jackson, Nailah              Cincinnati A             17.69   NWI  4 
 27 Pound, Brial                 Unattached               17.79   NWI  5 
 28 Hall, Journee                Toledo Alive             17.96   NWI  4 
 29 Pollard, Danielle            The Columbus             18.15   NWI  2 
 30 Rollins, Havahn              Dayton Gems              18.19   NWI  5 
 31 Young, Anniston              Knight Runne             18.48   NWI  4 
 32 Chester, Sakari              Flow Stride              18.52   NWI  3 
 33 Bean, Faith                  Team Ohio TC             18.76   NWI  2 
 34 Clark, Jirah                 Cincinnati A             20.51   NWI  2 
 35 Alexander, Lanie             The Columbus             21.54   NWI  1 
 36 Snarr, Mackenzie             Unattached               22.92   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Potts, Jazmyn                Dayton Wolve             14.91   NWI 
  2 Darks, SeanKelly             Phenom TC                14.97   NWI 
  3 Hendriex, Randi              Middletown E             15.27   NWI 
  4 Fletcher, Rachel             Unattached               15.76   NWI  15.751
  5 Martin, Diamond              Lincoln Heig             15.76   NWI  15.754
  6 Varise, Jordyn               Northwest TC             15.79   NWI 
  7 Fofana, Monae                New World TC             15.87   NWI 
  8 Riep, Reese                  Phenom TC                15.89   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tai                   Lincoln Heig             29.60q  NWI  2 
  2 Ullom, Madaline              Knight Runne             31.27q  NWI  3 
  3 Hendriex, Randi              Middletown E             31.32q  NWI  4 
  4 Fofana, Monae                New World TC             31.52q  NWI  4 
  5 Potts, Jazmyn                Dayton Wolve             31.56q  NWI  1 
  6 Bradley, Joi                 The Columbus             31.58q  NWI  4 
  7 Fletcher, Rachel             Unattached               31.72q  NWI  3 
  8 Crossty, Kaylen              Lincoln Heig             32.14q  NWI  4 
  9 Carter, Ahtiona              Ohio Rockets             32.70   NWI  4 
 10 Carter, Maya                 Pacesetters              32.74   NWI  2 
 11 Carter, Aylessa              Ohio Rockets             32.92   NWI  2 
 12 Martin, Diamond              Lincoln Heig             33.02   NWI  1 
 13 Pierce, Lundyn               Moe-Hills                33.49   NWI  4 
 14 Williams, Daria              The Columbus             34.10   NWI  1 
 15 Calhoun, Sa'mill             Middletown E             34.12   NWI  3 
 16 Braddix, Darian              Phenom TC                34.58   NWI  2 
 17 Rembert, Kasia               New World TC             34.69   NWI  2 
 18 Varise, Jordyn               Northwest TC             35.01   NWI  3 
 19 Richardson, Joie             Dayton Wolve             36.12   NWI  2 
 20 Pound, Brial                 Unattached               36.25   NWI  3 
 21 Duffie, Laynie               Wilmington T             36.25   NWI  1 
 22 Schwartz, Sydney             Unattached               36.28   NWI  3 
 23 Landers, LaMarea             Dayton Wolve             36.46   NWI  2 
 24 Jackson, Nailah              Cincinnati A             36.72   NWI  1 
 25 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             36.84   NWI  3 
 26 Chester, Sakari              Flow Stride              37.07   NWI  1 
 27 Lovett, Taylor               Phenom TC                37.34   NWI  1 
 28 Rollins, Havahn              Dayton Gems              39.32   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tai                   Lincoln Heig             29.52   NWI 
  2 Potts, Jazmyn                Dayton Wolve             30.65   NWI 
  3 Ullom, Madaline              Knight Runne             30.95   NWI 
  4 Hendriex, Randi              Middletown E             31.06   NWI 
  5 Bradley, Joi                 The Columbus             31.13   NWI 
  6 Fletcher, Rachel             Unattached               31.96   NWI 
  7 Fofana, Monae                New World TC             32.00   NWI 
  8 Crossty, Kaylen              Lincoln Heig             32.37   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Lincoln Heig           1:06.91   3 
  2 Pollard, Dionne              The Columbus           1:11.71   3 
  3 Bradley, Joi                 The Columbus           1:11.80   3 
  4 Carter, Aylessa              Ohio Rockets           1:15.89   2 
  5 Carter, Maya                 Pacesetters            1:16.10   3 
  6 Carter, Ahtiona              Ohio Rockets           1:16.73   2 
  7 Calhoun, Sa'mill             Middletown E           1:19.29   2 
  8 Rembert, Kasia               New World TC           1:19.31   1 
  9 Mack, Jaleah                 Middletown E           1:19.74   1 
 10 Fofana, Monae                New World TC           1:19.84   2 
 11 Nadir, Camryn                Northwest TC           1:19.88   2 
 12 Pierce, Lundyn               Moe-Hills              1:23.42   3 
 13 Brundidge, Jim'mya           New World TC           1:24.61   1 
 14 Jones, Amanda Mylea          Dayton Wolve           1:24.75   1 
 15 Stafford, Alexis             Ohio Lightni           1:24.86   3 
 16 Schwartz, Sydney             Unattached             1:25.09   3 
 17 Pound, Brial                 Unattached             1:25.20   3 
 18 Folson, Jenevieve            Unattached             1:28.79   2 
 19 Hamilton, Mikailah           Cincinnati A           1:29.23   2 
 20 Williams, Daria              The Columbus           1:30.55   1 
 21 Myrick, Layna                Toledo Alive           2:02.35   1 
 22 Myrick, Lauryn               Toledo Alive           2:03.12   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Lincoln Heig           2:37.90  
  2 Pollard, Dionne              The Columbus           2:46.39  
  3 Bradley, Joi                 The Columbus           2:52.89  
  4 Wright, Zaria                Dayton Wolve           2:57.74  
  5 Carter, Aylessa              Ohio Rockets           3:02.89  
  6 Griffin, Kayla               WW TC                  3:06.40  
  7 Williams, Juliann            Miami Valley           3:07.21  
  8 Blount, Christina            Unattached             3:16.80  
  9 Jones, Amanda Mylea          Dayton Wolve           3:18.67  
 10 Steward, Kendall             Columbus Eli           3:20.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Zaria                Dayton Wolve           6:19.04  
  2 Griffin, Kayla               WW TC                  6:21.41  
  3 Williams, Juliann            Miami Valley           6:44.28  
  4 Steward, Kendall             Columbus Eli           6:46.80  
  5 Blount, Christina            Unattached             7:06.42  
  6 Pietzcker, Katie             WW TC                  8:06.73  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phenom TC  'A'                                      1:05.75  
     1) Braddix, Darian                 2) Darks, SeanKelly               
     3) Lovett, Taylor                  4) Riep, Reese                    
  2 Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                            1:06.20  
     1) Cotton, Danielle                2) Landers, LaMarea               
     3) McCall, Mayah                   4) Richardson, Joie               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phenom TC  'A'                                      5:31.78  
     1) Braddix, Darian                 2) Darks, SeanKelly               
     3) Lovett, Taylor                  4) Riep, Reese                    
  2 Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                            6:09.65  
     1) Cotton, Danielle                2) Jones, Amanda Mylea            
     3) McCall, Mayah                   4) Richardson, Joie               
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hendriex, Randi              Middletown E             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  2 Ullom, Madaline              Knight Runne             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  3 Griffin, Kayla               WW TC                    3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  4 Nadir, Camryn                Northwest TC             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  5 Varise, Jordyn               Northwest TC             2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  6 Stafford, Alexis             Ohio Lightni             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  7 Duffie, Laynie               Wilmington T             2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
  8 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  9 Scales, Brooklyn             Unattached               2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 10 Clark, Jirah                 Cincinnati A             2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 11 Hamilton, Mikailah           Cincinnati A             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 12 Martin, Diamond              Lincoln Heig             1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 13 Bean, Faith                  Team Ohio TC             1.43m   NWI   4-08.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Ahtiona              Ohio Rockets             5.61m   18-05.00 
  2 Fletcher, Rachel             Unattached               5.14m   16-10.50 
  3 Lewis, Mikia                 Team Ohio TC             4.95m   16-03.00 
  4 Betts, Liana                 Total Effect             4.77m   15-07.75 
  5 Fofana, Tiana                Unattached               4.50m   14-09.25 
  6 Lucas, Jenna                 WW TC                    4.21m   13-09.75 
  7 Alexander, Lanie             The Columbus             3.33m   10-11.25 
  8 Pietzcker, Katie             WW TC                    3.17m   10-05.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Anniston              Knight Runne            14.01m      45-11 
  2 Clark, Jirah                 Cincinnati A            10.44m      34-03 
  3 Lewis, Mikia                 Team Ohio TC             9.57m      31-05 
  4 Hamilton, Mikailah           Cincinnati A             9.20m      30-02 
  5 Fofana, Tiana                Unattached               7.89m      25-11 
  6 Betts, Liana                 Total Effect             6.66m      21-10 
  7 Bean, Faith                  Team Ohio TC             4.65m      15-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brewer, Casey                Northwest TC             13.41q  NWI  4 
  2 Horn, Maria                  Unattached               13.70q  NWI  1 
  3 McLaughlin, Angela           Wilmington T             13.78q  NWI  1 
  4 Houston, Kayela              Moe-Hills                13.83q  NWI  5 
  5 Rencher, Destinee            Lincoln Heig             13.89q  NWI  3 
  6 Williams, Sydney             Ohio Rockets             13.95q  NWI  4 
  7 Heath, Kaylyn                Unattached               14.03q  NWI  3 
  8 Lowe, Grace                  New World TC             14.32q  NWI  3 
  9 Elmer, Arieyonna             Lincoln Heig             14.34   NWI  4 
 10 Edwards, Deja                The Flying J             14.36   NWI  2 
 11 Montaque, Dynasty            Northwest TC             14.41   NWI  5 
 12 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World TC             14.42   NWI  4 
 13 Teague, Tiara                New World TC             14.42   NWI  5 
 14 Agyekum, Brenda              The Flying J             14.56   NWI  6 
 15 Clark, Hali                  Cincinnati A             14.70   NWI  3 
 16 Bates, Mickale               Columbus Eli             15.02   NWI  4 
 17 Taylor, Courtney             Flow Stride              15.08   NWI  2 
 18 Jones, Amaiah                Columbus Eli             15.13   NWI  6 
 19 Crenshaw, Kaila              Phenom TC                15.15   NWI  5 
 20 Jackson, Tatyana             Toledo Titan             15.22   NWI  2 
 21 Neal, Imani                  Cincinnati A             15.28   NWI  1 
 22 Smith, Jada                  Dayton Wolve             15.49   NWI  1  15.483
 23 Kitchen, Samaria             New World TC             15.49   NWI  1  15.488
 24 Pierce, Celeste              Pacesetters              15.56   NWI  3 
 25 Grant, Nia                   New World TC             15.66   NWI  4 
 26 Frierson, Jessie             WW TC                    15.66   NWI  5 
 27 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters              15.89   NWI  2 
 28 Laug, Kylie                  Wilmington T             15.91   NWI  1 
 29 McLinton, Taylor             Columbus Eli             16.47   NWI  3 
 30 Chambers, Breanna            Dayton Wolve             16.48   NWI  3 
 31 Brown, Lauryn                Phenom TC                16.48   NWI  2 
 32 France, Kyra                 Wilmington T             16.57   NWI  5 
 33 Heard, Lauren                Wilmington T             16.59   NWI  5 
 34 Borton, Anna                 Wilmington T             16.60   NWI  2 
 35 Brazwell, Charlie            The Flying J             16.68   NWI  3 
 36 Fort, Brandee                Columbus Eli             17.04   NWI  6 
 37 Okamoto, Kaylee              Knight Runne             17.15   NWI  2 
 38 Lawless, Britian             Dayton Wolve             17.19   NWI  6 
 39 Daniels, Bethany             Team Ohio TC             17.31   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brewer, Casey                Northwest TC             13.32   NWI 
  2 Horn, Maria                  Unattached               13.58   NWI 
  3 McLaughlin, Angela           Wilmington T             13.71   NWI 
  4 Rencher, Destinee            Lincoln Heig             13.73   NWI 
  5 Houston, Kayela              Moe-Hills                14.02   NWI 
  6 Williams, Sydney             Ohio Rockets             14.05   NWI 
  7 Lowe, Grace                  New World TC             14.57   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brewer, Casey                Northwest TC             27.73q  NWI  1 
  2 Alexander, Ravin             513 Elite TC             27.89q  NWI  5 
  3 Rencher, Destinee            Lincoln Heig             28.55q  NWI  3 
  4 Williams, Sydney             Ohio Rockets             28.71q  NWI  5 
  5 Burleson, Emily              Unattached               28.87q  NWI  5 
  6 Horn, Maria                  Unattached               28.94q  NWI  2 
  7 Mattox, Raevyn               Columbus Eli             29.33q  NWI  4 
  8 Edwards, Deja                The Flying J             29.66q  NWI  1 
  9 Lowe, Grace                  New World TC             29.80   NWI  2 
 10 Elmer, Arieyonna             Lincoln Heig             29.89   NWI  1 
 11 Clark, Hali                  Cincinnati A             30.47   NWI  2 
 12 Montaque, Dynasty            Northwest TC             31.36   NWI  3 
 13 Taylor, Courtney             Flow Stride              31.46   NWI  4 
 14 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters              31.52   NWI  3 
 15 Jackson, Tatyana             Toledo Titan             31.52   NWI  4 
 16 Neal, Imani                  Cincinnati A             31.52   NWI  5 
 17 Grant, Nia                   New World TC             31.81   NWI  4 
 18 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio TC             32.44   NWI  5 
 19 Snead, Zakyah                Ohio Rockets             32.45   NWI  3 
 20 Frierson, Jessie             WW TC                    32.88   NWI  5 
 21 Kitchen, Samaria             New World TC             33.16   NWI  1 
 22 Mitchell, Hannah             Northwest TC             33.33   NWI  1 
 23 Laug, Kylie                  Wilmington T             33.36   NWI  3 
 24 Loyd, Ilesha                 Toledo Titan             33.91   NWI  1 
 25 Barnes, Katherine            Phenom TC                34.02   NWI  3 
 26 Borton, Anna                 Wilmington T             34.07   NWI  2 
 27 Rollins, Jordan              Toledo Titan             34.14   NWI  2 
 28 Brazwell, Charlie            The Flying J             34.37   NWI  4 
 29 Walker, Alexis               Pacesetters              34.87   NWI  1 
 30 Fort, Brandee                Columbus Eli             35.78   NWI  2 
 -- Meekin, Jude                 Miami Valley                DQ   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brewer, Casey                Northwest TC             27.17   NWI 
  2 Alexander, Ravin             513 Elite TC             28.03   NWI 
  3 Horn, Maria                  Unattached               28.15   NWI 
  4 Rencher, Destinee            Lincoln Heig             28.48   NWI 
  5 Williams, Sydney             Ohio Rockets             28.58   NWI 
  6 Burleson, Emily              Unattached               29.01   NWI 
  7 Edwards, Deja                The Flying J             29.25   NWI 
  8 Mattox, Raevyn               Columbus Eli             29.27   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Mattea               Northwest TC           1:02.96   3 
  2 Alexander, Ravin             513 Elite TC           1:03.61   3 
  3 Horn, Maria                  Unattached             1:04.65   3 
  4 McLaughlin, Angela           Wilmington T           1:07.07   1 
  5 Williams, Sydney             Ohio Rockets           1:07.66   3 
  6 Elmer, Arieyonna             Lincoln Heig           1:08.35   3 
  7 Lowe, Grace                  New World TC           1:08.77   2 
  8 Mattox, Raevyn               Columbus Eli           1:09.17   3 
  9 Bennett, La'Necia            Flow Stride            1:10.08   3 
 10 Butler, Karrington           Phenom TC              1:10.52   4 
 11 Givens, Deja                 Phenom TC              1:11.89   4 
 12 Edwards, Deja                The Flying J           1:12.14   2 
 13 Starks, Damari               Middletown E           1:12.17   1 
 14 Agyekum, Brenda              The Flying J           1:12.22   2 
 15 Jackson, Tatyana             Toledo Titan           1:12.25   4 
 16 Graves, Kennedy              Miami Valley           1:13.34   4 
 17 Snead, Zakyah                Ohio Rockets           1:13.59   1 
 18 Dudley, Taija                Pacesetters            1:19.42   4 
 19 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World TC           1:20.17   2 
 20 Loyd, Ilesha                 Toledo Titan           1:21.10   4 
 21 Daniels, Bethany             Team Ohio TC           1:21.26   2 
 22 Kitchen, Samaria             New World TC           1:24.21   1 
 23 Brazwell, Charlie            The Flying J           1:27.18   4 
 24 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect           1:28.62   1 
 25 Rollins, Jordan              Toledo Titan           1:28.88   4 
 26 Stanley, Annah               Northwest TC           1:33.21   1 
 27 Myrick, Lydia                Toledo Alive           1:53.71   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J           2:31.98  
  2 Parker, Mattea               Northwest TC           2:37.44  
  3 Deas, Shynae'                Team Ohio TC           2:39.72  
  4 Walker, Faith                Moe-Hills              2:41.64  
  5 Jackson, Karah               Northwest TC           2:46.85  
  6 Cunningham, Emma             Unattached             2:47.29  
  7 Sievert, Hope                Toledo Titan           2:48.93  
  8 Snead, Zakyah                Ohio Rockets           2:53.76  
  9 Addishin, Tiseari            Ohio Rockets           3:01.89  
 10 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio TC           3:03.57  
 11 McMurry, Emily               Cincinnati A           3:03.89  
 12 Snarr, Jordan                Wilmington T           3:10.51  
 13 Dudley, Taija                Pacesetters            3:13.62  
 14 Graves, Kennedy              Miami Valley           3:14.24  
 15 Bruce, Zoe                   Cincinnati A           3:15.70  
 16 Burke, Nia                   Dayton Wolve           3:21.07  
 17 Rollins, Jordan              Toledo Titan           3:27.13  
 18 Meekin, Jude                 Miami Valley           3:35.98  
 19 Cook, Diamond                Total Effect           3:51.24  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J           5:13.71  
  2 Deas, Shynae'                Team Ohio TC           5:27.13  
  3 Ewert, Taylor                Miami Valley           5:27.27  
  4 Sievert, Hope                Toledo Titan           5:40.24  
  5 Cunningham, Emma             Unattached             5:42.26  
  6 Jackson, Karah               Northwest TC           5:59.76  
  7 Addishin, Tiseari            Ohio Rockets           6:18.04  
  8 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio TC           6:20.36  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Boyd, Antwynae               Dayton Wolve             15.86   NWI 
  2 Hyme, Karissa                WW TC                    15.92   NWI 
  3 McLaughlin, Angela           Wilmington T             16.32   NWI 
  4 Burleson, Emily              Unattached               16.81   NWI 
  5 Stegemiller, Aubrey          Lebanon TC               17.55   NWI 
  6 Snarr, Jordan                Wilmington T             17.61   NWI 
  7 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect             17.72   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moe-Hills  'A'                                        57.52  
     1) Clark, Serena                   2) Houston, Kayela                
     3) Houston, Nyla                   4) Walker, Faith                  
  2 Columbus Elite  'A'                                   58.62  
     1) Bates, Mickale                  2) Mattox, Raevyn                 
     3) McLinton, Taylor                4) Woods, Antonia                 
  3 Phenom TC  'A'                                      1:01.20  
     1) Brown, Lauryn                   2) Butler, Karrington             
     3) Crenshaw, Kaila                 4) Givens, Deja                   
  4 Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                            1:01.83  
     1) Ivy, Casheia                    2) McKinney, Jasmine              
     3) Smith, Jada                     4) Stephens, Jezene               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moe-Hills  'A'                                      4:58.81  
     1) Clark, Serena                   2) Houston, Kayela                
     3) Houston, Nyla                   4) Walker, Faith                  
  2 Phenom TC  'A'                                      5:02.02  
     1) Brown, Lauryn                   2) Butler, Karrington             
     3) Crenshaw, Kaila                 4) Givens, Deja                   
  3 Team Ohio TC Inc  'A'                               5:17.17  
     1) Allen, Kendall                  2) Deas, Shynae'                  
     3) Olverson, Olivia                4) Reed, Antonia                  
 -- Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Burke, Nia                      2) Chambers, Breanna              
     3) Ivy, Casheia                    4) Stephens, Jezene               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                           14:41.89  
     1) Burke, Nia                      2) Ivy, Casheia                   
     3) Stephens, Jezene                4) Wilcoxson, Odera               
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hyme, Karissa                WW TC                    1.36m    4-05.50 
  2 Fletcher, Tyre'e             Northwest TC             1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Graves, Kennedy              Miami Valley             1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Stegemiller, Aubrey          Lebanon TC               1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J             1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Mitchell, Hannah             Northwest TC             1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Heard, Lauren                Wilmington T             1.05m    3-05.25 
  8 Okamoto, Kaylee              Knight Runne             0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Ravin             513 Elite TC             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  2 Brewer, Casey                Northwest TC             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  3 Teague, Tiara                New World TC             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  4 Burleson, Emily              Unattached               3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  5 Rencher, Destinee            Lincoln Heig             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  6 Starks, Damari               Middletown E             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  7 Ellinger, Lauren             WW TC                    3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  8 Stegemiller, Aubrey          Lebanon TC               3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  9 Grant, Nia                   New World TC             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 10 Clark, Serena                Moe-Hills                3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 11 Fletcher, Tyre'e             Northwest TC             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 12 Bruce, Zoe                   Cincinnati A             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 13 Houston, Nyla                Moe-Hills                2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 14 Frierson, Jessie             WW TC                   J2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 15 Borton, Anna                 Wilmington T             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 16 Cook, Diamond                Total Effect             2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 17 McMurry, Emily               Cincinnati A             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 18 Mitchell, Hannah             Northwest TC             2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 19 Portman, Zyaira              Unattached               2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 20 Meekin, Jude                 Miami Valley             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Teague, Tiara                New World TC             7.58m   24-10.50 
  2 Reed, Antonia                Team Ohio TC             7.50m   24-07.25 
  3 Turns, Kayla                 Team Ohio TC             6.02m   19-09.00 
  4 Payne, Morghan               Ohio Lightni             4.76m   15-07.50 
  5 Schoepflin, Lauren           Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, Antonia                Team Ohio TC            16.76m      55-00 
  2 Payne, Morghan               Ohio Lightni            12.82m      42-01 
  3 Heard, Lauren                Wilmington T            12.38m      40-07 
  4 Hyme, Karissa                WW TC                   12.04m      39-06 
  5 Ellinger, Lauren             WW TC                   11.42m      37-06 
  6 Turns, Kayla                 Team Ohio TC            10.73m      35-02 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bruce, Zoe                   Cincinnati A            16.17m      53-01 
  2 Okamoto, Kaylee              Knight Runne            15.12m      49-07 
  3 Daniels, Bethany             Team Ohio TC            10.57m      34-08 
  4 Schoepflin, Lauren           Unattached               9.56m      31-04 
  5 Neal, Imani                  Cincinnati A             9.38m      30-09 
  6 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio TC             8.78m      28-10 
  7 Turns, Kayla                 Team Ohio TC             8.16m      26-09 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor                Miami Valley           9:00.10  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Toni                  Flow Stride              13.07q  NWI  3 
  2 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              13.19q  NWI  4 
  3 Douglas, Shae                Unattached               13.24q  NWI  2 
  4 Beckum, Markeita             Moe-Hills                13.28q  NWI  2 
  5 Ellery, Kyla                 Moe-Hills                13.34q  NWI  1 
  6 Johnson, Alana               Toledo Titan             13.45q  NWI  3 
  7 Dotson, Kara                 Toledo Titan             13.49q  NWI  4 
  8 Scruggs, Nykee               Capitol City             13.65q  NWI  4 
  9 Rollins, Jewel               Toledo Titan             13.78   NWI  1 
 10 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect             13.88   NWI  3 
 11 Atkinson, Jaliyah            Columbus Eli             13.92   NWI  2 
 12 Pellegrino, Nancy            New World TC             13.96   NWI  3 
 13 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest TC             13.99   NWI  4 
 14 Caffee, Ariel                Northwest TC             14.09   NWI  3 
 15 Ragland, Kacey               The Columbus             14.12   NWI  3 
 16 Johnson, Essence             Toledo Alive             14.27   NWI  4 
 17 Hampton, Madison             Pacesetters              14.69   NWI  1 
 18 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia     Miami Valley             15.10   NWI  1 
 19 Agyekum, Nana                The Flying J             15.27   NWI  3 
 20 McGowan, Chloe               WW TC                    15.39   NWI  2 
 21 Robinson, Simone             Columbus Eli             15.39   NWI  4 
 22 Harrison, Antonia            Moe-Hills                15.44   NWI  1 
 23 Jones, Anastasia             Knight Runne             15.97   NWI  1 
 24 Turner, Janisha              The Columbus             16.30   NWI  4 
 25 Freeman, Angel               Toledo Alive             17.06   NWI  4 
 26 Turns, Danielle              Team Ohio TC             17.48   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Toni                  Flow Stride              12.92   NWI 
  2 Douglas, Shae                Unattached               12.97   NWI 
  3 Ellery, Kyla                 Moe-Hills                13.01   NWI 
  4 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              13.08   NWI 
  5 Beckum, Markeita             Moe-Hills                13.32   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Alana               Toledo Titan             13.35   NWI 
  7 Scruggs, Nykee               Capitol City             13.39   NWI 
  8 Dotson, Kara                 Toledo Titan             13.52   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Toni                  Flow Stride              26.80q  NWI  2 
  2 Douglas, Shae                Unattached               26.83q  NWI  3 
  3 Reese, Journi                Pacesetters              27.17q  NWI  3 
  4 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              27.17q  NWI  1 
  5 Ellery, Kyla                 Moe-Hills                27.23q  NWI  4 
  6 Collier, Jadyn               The Flying J             27.29q  NWI  5 
  7 Johnson, Alana               Toledo Titan             27.30q  NWI  5 
  8 Gause, Trenise               Unattached               27.62q  NWI  4 
  9 Flucas, Kellah               Dayton Wolve             27.71   NWI  4 
 10 Scruggs, Nykee               Capitol City             27.83   NWI  5 
 11 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest TC             27.88   NWI  3 
 12 Atkinson, Jaliyah            Columbus Eli             27.92   NWI  1 
 13 Dotson, Kara                 Toledo Titan             28.02   NWI  4 
 14 Tuff, Dominique              New World TC             28.17   NWI  1 
 15 Rollins, Jewel               Toledo Titan             28.29   NWI  5 
 16 Daugherty, Aaris             Northwest TC             28.96   NWI  2 
 17 Ragland, Kacey               The Columbus             29.00   NWI  2 
 18 Caffee, Ariel                Northwest TC             29.05   NWI  1 
 19 Preston, Kayla               Toledo Alive             29.30   NWI  2 
 20 Johnson, Essence             Toledo Alive             29.52   NWI  5 
 21 Hampton, Madison             Pacesetters              29.57   NWI  3 
 22 Denton, Faith                Cincinnati A             30.35   NWI  5 
 23 Nelson, Ariana               Miami Valley             30.43   NWI  4 
 24 Buckner, Jasmine             Total Effect             30.48   NWI  2 
 25 Powell, Brittania            The Columbus             30.53   NWI  1 
 26 Williamson, Ashleigh         Dayton Gems              32.56   NWI  3 
 27 Turner, Janisha              The Columbus             34.57   NWI  4 
 28 Carpenter, Angel             Pacesetters              34.77   NWI  3 
 29 Turns, Danielle              Team Ohio TC             35.70   NWI  5 
 30 Freeman, Angel               Toledo Alive             40.34   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Shae                Unattached               26.43   NWI 
  2 Allen, Toni                  Flow Stride              26.74   NWI 
  3 Reese, Journi                Pacesetters              27.09   NWI 
  4 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              27.18   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Alana               Toledo Titan             27.45   NWI 
  6 Ellery, Kyla                 Moe-Hills                27.67   NWI 
  7 Collier, Jadyn               The Flying J             27.71   NWI 
  8 Gause, Trenise               Unattached               27.90   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Morghan               The Columbus           1:02.75   1 
  2 Flucas, Kellah               Dayton Wolve           1:03.06   3 
  3 Hale, Deja                   Capitol City           1:03.60   3 
  4 Gause, Trenise               Unattached             1:03.65   1 
  5 Howell, Anyssa               Cincinnati A           1:05.06   1 
  6 Caffee, Ariel                Northwest TC           1:06.25   1 
  7 Nelson, Ariana               Miami Valley           1:06.32   1 
  8 Tuff, Dominique              New World TC           1:06.62   2 
  9 Kelly, Kirkland              Moe-Hills              1:06.84   1 
 10 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters            1:07.85   2 
 11 Paige-Mack, Aysia            Moe-Hills              1:09.46   1 
 12 Webb, Dheimond               Northwest TC           1:10.20   2 
 13 Powell, Brittania            The Columbus           1:10.35   1 
 14 Daugherty, Aaris             Northwest TC           1:10.87   2 
 15 Preston, Kayla               Toledo Alive           1:11.69   2 
 16 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest TC           1:16.37   2 
 17 Denton, Faith                Cincinnati A           1:17.05   2 
 18 Agyekum, Nana                The Flying J           1:19.72   3 
 19 Williamson, Ashleigh         Dayton Gems            1:31.76   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowe, Katherine              Pacesetters            2:29.62  
  2 Schoenberger, Raechal        Pacesetters            2:30.19  
  3 Hyme, Samantha               WW TC                  2:30.64  
  4 Gause, Trenise               Unattached             2:32.63  
  5 Hale, Deja                   Capitol City           2:34.51  
  6 Walkey, Charlotte            Miami Valley           2:39.43  
  7 Howell, Anyssa               Cincinnati A           2:47.40  
  8 Flucas, Kellah               Dayton Wolve           2:48.45  
  9 Savard, Samantha             Western Cinc           2:54.35  
 10 Ashe, Hazel                  Total Effect           4:10.57  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schoenberger, Raechal        Pacesetters            5:09.44  
  2 Lowe, Katherine              Pacesetters            5:15.94  
  3 Hyme, Samantha               WW TC                  5:21.97  
  4 Applegate, Natalie           Unattached             5:42.97  
  5 Naylor, Nicolle              Unattached             5:50.84  
  6 Savard, Samantha             Western Cinc           6:00.53  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collier, Jadyn               The Flying J             16.17q  NWI  1 
  2 Agbaike, Elo                 Capitol City             16.26q  NWI  1 
  3 Pauley, Valincia             Northwest TC             16.83q  NWI  1 
  4 Tuff, Dominique              New World TC             16.93q  NWI  2 
  5 Kirkland, Drake              Capitol City             18.18q  NWI  1 
  6 Pellegrino, Nancy            New World TC             18.40q  NWI  1 
  7 Randall, Savannah            New World TC             19.33q  NWI  1 
  8 Webb, Dheimond               Northwest TC             19.63q  NWI  1 
  9 Fulton, Tihanna              Moe-Hills                19.71   NWI  2 
 10 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia     Miami Valley             21.76   NWI  2 
 11 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect             21.84   NWI  2 
 12 Taylor, Kaylen               Dayton Wolve             22.65   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Agbaike, Elo                 Capitol City             16.04   NWI 
  2 Collier, Jadyn               The Flying J             16.17   NWI 
  3 Tuff, Dominique              New World TC             16.75   NWI 
  4 Pauley, Valincia             Northwest TC             17.08   NWI 
  5 Kirkland, Drake              Capitol City             17.41   NWI 
  6 Pellegrino, Nancy            New World TC             18.55   NWI 
  7 Randall, Savannah            New World TC             18.97   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Collier, Jadyn               The Flying J             29.80   NWI  1 
  2 Pauley, Valincia             Northwest TC             30.07   NWI  1 
  3 Agbaike, Elo                 Capitol City             31.01   NWI  2 
  4 Kirkland, Drake              Capitol City             31.43   NWI  1 
  5 Rollins, Jewel               Toledo Titan             31.67   NWI  1 
  6 Beckum, Markeita             Moe-Hills                32.11   NWI  1 
  7 Tuff, Dominique              New World TC             32.25   NWI  1 
  8 Freeman, Hannah              Moe-Hills                32.43   NWI  1 
  9 Pellegrino, Nancy            New World TC             32.59   NWI  2 
 10 Fulton, Tihanna              Moe-Hills                32.75   NWI  1 
 11 Flucas, Kellah               Dayton Wolve             33.32   NWI  2 
 12 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect             34.52   NWI  2 
 13 Taylor, Kaylen               Dayton Wolve             36.90   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moe-Hills  'A'                                        55.91  
     1) Freeman, Hannah                 2) Harrison, Antonia              
     3) Kelly, Kirkland                 4) Paige-Mack, Aysia              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                 4:20.96  
     1) Cox, Mika                       2) Lopez, Gana                    
     3) Lowe, Katherine                 4) Reese, Journi                  
  2 Capitol City Comets TC  'A'                         4:24.51  
     1) Agbaike, Elo                    2) Hale, Deja                     
     3) Kirkland, Drake                 4) Scruggs, Nykee                 
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beckum, Markeita             Moe-Hills                1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Young, Avery                 Knight Runne            J1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Dotson, Kara                 Toledo Titan            J1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Randall, Savannah            New World TC             1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 Hyme, Samantha               WW TC                    1.27m    4-02.00 
  6 Freeman, Hannah              Moe-Hills               J1.27m    4-02.00 
  7 Jones, Anastasia             Knight Runne             1.22m    4-00.00 
  8 Swisher, Sarah               Miami Valley            J1.22m    4-00.00 
  9 Hyatt, Morghan               The Columbus             1.17m    3-10.00 
  9 Swallows, Julia              Unattached               1.17m    3-10.00 
 -- Lazenby, Lauren              Northwest TC              FAIL            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ruffener, Callie             Unattached               2.59m    8-06.00 
  2 Swallows, Julia              Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Snyder, Trisha               Buckeye Pole             1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Agbaike, Elo                 Capitol City             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  2 Beckum, Markeita             Moe-Hills                4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  3 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters              4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  4 Kelly, Kirkland              Moe-Hills                4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  5 Pellegrino, Nancy            New World TC             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  6 Hyme, Samantha               WW TC                    4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  7 Collier, Jadyn               The Flying J             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  8 Ellery, Kyla                 Moe-Hills                4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  9 Freeman, Hannah              Moe-Hills                3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 10 Paige-Mack, Aysia            Moe-Hills                3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 11 McGowan, Chloe               WW TC                    3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 12 Daugherty, Aaris             Northwest TC             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 13 Buckner, Jasmine             Total Effect             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 14 Denton, Faith                Cincinnati A             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 15 Jones, Anastasia             Knight Runne             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 16 Turns, Danielle              Team Ohio TC             2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 -- Harrison, Antonia            Moe-Hills                 FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kirkland              Moe-Hills                8.94m   NWI  29-04.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Molly           Unattached              10.77m   35-04.00 
  2 McLaughlin, Kamryn           Total Effect             9.39m   30-09.75 
  3 Freeman, Angel               Toledo Alive             9.13m   29-11.50 
  4 Turns, Shalonda              Team Ohio TC             8.82m   28-11.25 
  5 Randall, Savannah            New World TC             8.78m   28-09.75 
  6 Gregory, Bailey              Middletown E             8.31m   27-03.25 
  7 Dickerson, Iman              Ohio Lightni             7.84m   25-08.75 
  8 Ali, Ameenah                 Ohio Lightni             7.25m   23-09.50 
  9 King, Samiah                 New World TC             6.62m   21-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Molly           Unattached              33.90m     111-03 
  2 Randall, Savannah            New World TC            25.07m      82-03 
  3 Turns, Shalonda              Team Ohio TC            22.52m      73-11 
  4 McLaughlin, Kamryn           Total Effect            18.78m      61-07 
  5 Lazenby, Lauren              Northwest TC            18.23m      59-10 
  6 Freeman, Angel               Toledo Alive            15.85m      52-00 
  7 Ali, Ameenah                 Ohio Lightni            14.80m      48-07 
  8 Dickerson, Iman              Ohio Lightni            11.28m      37-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Kamryn           Total Effect            18.42m      60-05 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walkey, Charlotte            Miami Valley          18:16.43  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heath, Autumn                Unattached               12.46q  NWI  1 
  2 Conley, Shalon               Pacesetters              12.57q  NWI  3 
  3 Brown, Neah                  Lincoln Heig             12.84q  NWI  3 
  4 Scurlock, Madison            The Flying J             13.19q  NWI  3 
  5 Easley, Timia                Ohio Lightni             13.22q  NWI  2 
  6 Morgan, Kourtny              Pacesetters              13.23q  NWI  1 
  7 Holbrook, Brittany           Unattached               13.35q  NWI  2 
  8 Agyekum, Thelma              The Flying J             13.43q  NWI  3 
  9 Walker, Lillie               Columbus Eli             13.73   NWI  1 
 10 Kennedy, Alexus              Northwest TC             13.81   NWI  2 
 11 Hawkins, KaJ'eza             Flow Stride              13.83   NWI  3 
 12 Stevens, Shaunqueza          Unattached               13.90   NWI  2 
 13 Mack, Mi'kaal                Capitol City             13.91   NWI  2 
 14 Lisath, Janel                Pacesetters              13.95   NWI  2 
 15 Lewis, Adriana               Team Ohio TC             14.00   NWI  3 
 16 Butcher, Sarah               The Flying J             14.27   NWI  1 
 17 Featherstone, Kaeyanna       Pacesetters              14.47   NWI  3 
 18 Wall, Tontalaia              Team Ohio TC             14.94   NWI  1 
 19 Smith, Khadijah              Team Ohio TC             15.73   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Heath, Autumn                Unattached               12.22   NWI 
  2 Conley, Shalon               Pacesetters              12.52   NWI 
  3 Brown, Neah                  Lincoln Heig             12.78   NWI 
  4 Scurlock, Madison            The Flying J             12.95   NWI 
  5 Easley, Timia                Ohio Lightni             12.97   NWI 
  6 Morgan, Kourtny              Pacesetters              13.05   NWI 
  7 Holbrook, Brittany           Unattached               13.52   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heath, Autumn                Unattached               24.81q  NWI  4 
  2 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters              25.33q  NWI  2 
  3 Greer, Naja                  Columbus Eli             25.34q  NWI  3 
  4 Mbah, Kellsa                 Unattached               25.64q  NWI  1 
  5 Conley, Shalon               Pacesetters              25.72q  NWI  1 
  6 Brown, Neah                  Lincoln Heig             26.44q  NWI  2 
  7 Wallace, Mysia               The Columbus             26.68q  NWI  3 
  8 Easley, Timia                Ohio Lightni             26.75q  NWI  2 
  9 Scurlock, Madison            The Flying J             26.79   NWI  3 
 10 Williams, Tyler              Unattached               26.79   NWI  4 
 11 Morgan, Kourtny              Pacesetters              26.99   NWI  2 
 12 Bryant, Cameron              Team Ohio TC             27.08   NWI  4 
 13 Bronaugh, Gearra             Dayton Gems              27.08   NWI  4 
 14 Todd, Maranda                Toledo Titan             27.21   NWI  3 
 15 Byrant, Preyuana             Flow Stride              27.31   NWI  1 
 16 Stevens, Shaunqueza          Unattached               28.23   NWI  1 
 17 Walker, Lillie               Columbus Eli             28.29   NWI  1 
 18 Mack, Mi'kaal                Capitol City             28.59   NWI  1 
 19 Thornhill, Ramiah            Pacesetters              28.63   NWI  4 
 20 Lisath, Janel                Pacesetters              28.64   NWI  2 
 21 Hawkins, KaJ'eza             Flow Stride              28.65   NWI  1 
 22 Estes, Amaria                Pacesetters              28.94   NWI  1 
 23 Williams, Kamilah            Western Cinc             29.46   NWI  4 
 24 Featherstone, Kaeyanna       Pacesetters              29.67   NWI  2 
 25 Lewis, Adriana               Team Ohio TC             30.02   NWI  3 
 26 Causey, Keilah               New World TC             30.15   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters              24.27   NWI 
  2 Heath, Autumn                Unattached               24.54   NWI 
  3 Greer, Naja                  Columbus Eli             25.48   NWI 
  4 Conley, Shalon               Pacesetters              25.58   NWI 
  5 Brown, Neah                  Lincoln Heig             25.99   NWI 
  6 Mbah, Kellsa                 Unattached               26.01   NWI 
  7 Easley, Timia                Ohio Lightni             26.43   NWI 
  8 Wallace, Mysia               The Columbus             26.52   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Oksana             Flow Stride              58.13   2 
  2 Nimmons, Cherese             Pacesetters              59.83   2 
  3 Mbah, Kellsa                 Unattached               59.84   2 
  4 Brown, Neah                  Lincoln Heig             59.93   2 
  5 Howell, Jaylah               Cincinnati A             59.99   2 
  6 Greer, Naja                  Columbus Eli           1:00.58   1 
  7 Williams, Tyler              Unattached             1:01.03   2 
  8 Bronaugh, Gearra             Dayton Gems            1:01.42   3 
  9 Bryant, Cameron              Team Ohio TC           1:01.63   1 
 10 Byrant, Preyuana             Flow Stride            1:02.09   3 
 11 Wallace, Mysia               The Columbus           1:02.18   3 
 12 Dent, Catlin                 Capitol City           1:03.98   1 
 13 Pettigrew, Jamara            Dayton Gems            1:04.46   2 
 14 Todd, Maranda                Toledo Titan           1:05.04   2 
 15 Kinkead, Kaytlynn            Dayton Wolve           1:05.41   1 
 16 Agyekum, Thelma              The Flying J           1:06.00   1 
 17 Scurlock, Madison            The Flying J           1:08.16   3 
 18 Spinner, Chelse              Pacesetters            1:08.38   3 
 19 Williams, Kamilah            Western Cinc           1:08.90   1 
 20 Stevens, Shaunqueza          Unattached             1:10.20   1 
 21 Holbrook, Brittany           Unattached             1:12.25   3 
 22 Thornhill, Ramiah            Pacesetters            1:14.03   3 
 23 Arnold, Destinye             Dayton Wolve           1:14.43   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franz, Emily                 New World TC           2:27.99  
  2 Howell, Jaylah               Cincinnati A           2:33.26  
  3 Pettigrew, Jamara            Dayton Gems            2:35.20  
  4 Kinkead, Kaytlynn            Dayton Wolve           2:42.28  
  5 Shephard, Terryn             The Columbus           2:45.65  
  6 Arnold, Destinye             Dayton Wolve           3:10.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franz, Emily                 New World TC           5:04.24  
  2 Belovich, Emily              Miami Valley           5:17.03  
  3 Shephard, Terryn             The Columbus           5:44.39  
  4 Moreno, Julia                Miami Valley           5:53.94  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belovich, Emily              Miami Valley          12:09.09  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sloan, Chandler              Unattached               17.84   NWI 
  2 Estes, Amaria                Pacesetters              19.20   NWI 
  3 Lewis, Adriana               Team Ohio TC             19.25   NWI 
  4 Smith, Khadijah              Team Ohio TC             22.74   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stegall, Justice             Team Ohio TC           1:14.26  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                   48.73  
     1) Carter, Cheyanne                2) Conley, Shalon                 
     3) Lisath, Janel                   4) Morgan, Kourtny                
  2 Team Ohio TC Inc  'A'                                 52.43  
     1) Bryant, Cameron                 2) Kuishti, Erin                  
     3) Lewis, Adriana                  4) Wall, Tontalaia                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                 4:11.69  
     1) Carter, Cheyanne                2) Conley, Shalon                 
     3) Morgan, Kourtny                 4) Nimmons, Cherese               
  2 Team Ohio TC Inc  'A'                               4:21.92  
     1) Bryant, Cameron                 2) Kuishti, Erin                  
     3) Stegall, Justice                4) Wall, Tontalaia                
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kimberly             Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75  jumpoff winner
  2 Stuckey, Anne                Unattached              J1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Kerns, Avery                 Unattached              J1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Davis, Olivia                Unattached              J1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Spinner, Chelse              Pacesetters              1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Stegall, Justice             Team Ohio TC             1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Claire               Buckeye Pole             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Sloan, Chandler              Unattached               2.44m    8-00.00 
  3 Cavender, Bianca             Buckeye Pole             2.29m    7-06.00 
  4 Berman, Helaine              Knight Runne             2.14m    7-00.25 
  5 Shepherd, Chloe              Knight Runne            J2.14m    7-00.25 
  6 Long, Brooke                 Buckeye Pole             1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters              5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  2 Easley, Timia                Ohio Lightni             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  3 Mbah, Kellsa                 Unattached               5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  4 Mouser, Hunter               Excel TC                 4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  5 Wall, Tontalaia              Team Ohio TC             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 -- Stuckey, Anne                Unattached                FOUL                 
 -- Butcher, Sarah               The Flying J              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World TC             8.35m   NWI  27-04.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Antill, Kaylee               Unattached              11.10m   36-05.00 
  2 Baker, Taylor                Unattached              10.46m   34-04.00 
  3 Latham, Jamila               Moe-Hills                9.73m   31-11.25 
  4 Miniard, Laura               Knight Runne             9.30m   30-06.25 
  5 Horney, Gabrielle            Unattached               8.90m   29-02.50 
  6 Swallows, Maggie             Unattached               8.31m   27-03.25 
  7 Thiele, Anastasia            Knight Runne             7.34m   24-01.00 
  8 Butcher, Sarah               The Flying J             6.87m   22-06.50 
  9 Smith, Khadijah              Team Ohio TC             6.85m   22-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Taylor                Unattached              40.46m     132-09 
  2 Antill, Kaylee               Unattached              40.11m     131-07 
  3 Latham, Jamila               Moe-Hills               31.33m     102-09 
  4 Thiele, Anastasia            Knight Runne            29.84m      97-11 
  5 Horney, Gabrielle            Unattached              28.14m      92-04 
  6 Miniard, Laura               Knight Runne            25.57m      83-11 
  7 Swallows, Maggie             Unattached              21.95m      72-00 
  8 Shepherd, Chloe              Knight Runne            20.25m      66-05 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Antill, Kaylee               Unattached              28.43m      93-03 
  2 Baker, Taylor                Unattached              28.30m      92-10 
  3 Miniard, Laura               Knight Runne            23.29m      76-05 
  4 Aliff, Taylor                WW TC                   23.24m      76-03 
  5 Beach-Jackson, Bekah         WW TC                   22.84m      74-11 
  6 Thiele, Anastasia            Knight Runne            19.22m      63-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Antill, Kaylee               Unattached              29.59m      97-01 
  2 Latham, Jamila               Moe-Hills               28.73m      94-03 
  3 Baker, Taylor                Unattached              26.40m      86-07 
  4 Thiele, Anastasia            Knight Runne            23.80m      78-01 
  5 Shepherd, Chloe              Knight Runne            23.64m      77-07 
  6 Beach-Jackson, Bekah         WW TC                   19.82m      65-00 
  7 Aliff, Taylor                WW TC                   19.58m      64-03 
  8 Horney, Gabrielle            Unattached              18.02m      59-01 
  9 Swallows, Maggie             Unattached              16.77m      55-00 
 10 Causey, Keilah               New World TC            15.12m      49-07 
 11 Butcher, Sarah               The Flying J            14.15m      46-05 
 12 Miniard, Laura               Knight Runne            10.95m      35-11 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belovich, Emily              Miami Valley          18:29.63  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gause, Diamond               Pacesetters              12.52q  NWI  2 
  2 Mitchell, Devanae            Northwest TC             12.54q  NWI  1 
  3 Pope, Ashi                   Team Ohio TC             12.79q  NWI  3 
  4 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley             12.90q  NWI  3 
  5 Kelly, Jasmine               Northwest TC             12.95q  NWI  1 
  6 Oglesby, Jareece             Flow Stride              13.14q  NWI  2 
  7 Wilkes, Alexis               Toledo Titan             13.20q  NWI  2 
  8 Davis, Dominique             Cincinnati A             13.23q  NWI  3 
  9 Bumper, Sharde               Pacesetters              13.27   NWI  3 
 10 Prewitt-Tuff, Aysianna       New World TC             13.28   NWI  1 
 11 Taylor, Denise               Pacesetters              13.29   NWI  1 
 12 Lindsay, Hillary             Northwest TC             13.36   NWI  2 
 13 Caldwell, Toura              Lincoln Heig             13.37   NWI  2 
 14 Grisby, Shakiria             Northwest TC             13.55   NWI  1 
 15 Selmek, Leah                 Team Ohio TC             13.58   NWI  2 
 16 Dulaney, Kennedy             Columbus Eli             13.60   NWI  3 
 17 Lisath, Jasmine              Pacesetters              13.65   NWI  3 
 18 Benjamin-Munson, Keisha      Cincinnati A             13.86   NWI  3 
 19 Jefferson, Kyra              Lincoln Heig             14.02   NWI  1 
 20 Turns, Lila                  Team Ohio TC             14.41   NWI  1 
 21 Mcpherson, Alexandra         Lincoln Heig             14.64   NWI  3 
 22 Stubblefield-Bonet, JaVe     Ohio Lightni             15.72   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gause, Diamond               Pacesetters              12.45   NWI 
  2 Mitchell, Devanae            Northwest TC             12.61   NWI 
  3 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley             13.03   NWI 
  4 Pope, Ashi                   Team Ohio TC             13.04   NWI 
  5 Kelly, Jasmine               Northwest TC             13.16   NWI 
  6 Wilkes, Alexis               Toledo Titan             13.20   NWI 
  7 Davis, Dominique             Cincinnati A             13.26   NWI 
  8 Oglesby, Jareece             Flow Stride              13.34   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Samia                  Moe-Hills                25.91q  NWI  4 
  2 Kelly, Jasmine               Northwest TC             26.16q  NWI  1 
  3 Slade, Rolisha               Northwest TC             26.21q  NWI  1 
  4 Slaughter, Indya             Unattached               26.31q  NWI  3 
  5 Ragland, Darrea              Northwest TC             26.38q  NWI  1 
  6 Pope, Ashi                   Team Ohio TC             26.47q  NWI  3 
  7 Mitchell, Devanae            Northwest TC             26.60q  NWI  4 
  8 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley             26.74q  NWI  2 
  9 Davis, Dominique             Cincinnati A             26.77   NWI  2 
 10 Grisby, Shakiria             Northwest TC             26.86   NWI  1 
 11 Oglesby, Jareece             Flow Stride              26.93   NWI  3 
 12 Taylor, Denise               Pacesetters              26.98   NWI  1 
 13 Lisath, Jasmine              Pacesetters              27.03   NWI  2 
 14 Caldwell, Toura              Lincoln Heig             27.16   NWI  4 
 15 Prewitt-Tuff, Aysianna       New World TC             27.16   NWI  1 
 16 Chatman, Kiara               Pacesetters              27.18   NWI  4 
 17 Dulaney, Kennedy             Columbus Eli             27.36   NWI  2 
 18 McCullough, Taylor           Moe-Hills                27.42   NWI  3 
 19 Wilkes, Alexis               Toledo Titan             27.44   NWI  4 
 20 Selmek, Leah                 Team Ohio TC             27.55   NWI  2 
 21 Dickens, Camille             Northwest TC             27.57   NWI  1 
 22 Nelson, Michaela             Miami Valley             27.80   NWI  3 
 23 Bowsher, Francesca           Columbus Eli             27.90   NWI  4 
 24 Wallace, Bailey              Pacesetters              28.46   NWI  1 
 25 Doxie, Shanez                Cincinnati A             28.49   NWI  3 
 26 Benjamin-Munson, Keisha      Cincinnati A             29.37   NWI  3 
 27 Turns, Lila                  Team Ohio TC             29.80   NWI  4 
 28 Mcpherson, Alexandra         Lincoln Heig             30.40   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Samia                  Moe-Hills                25.82   NWI 
  2 Slaughter, Indya             Unattached               25.99   NWI 
  3 Slade, Rolisha               Northwest TC             26.34   NWI 
  4 Pope, Ashi                   Team Ohio TC             26.44   NWI 
  5 Ragland, Darrea              Northwest TC             26.48   NWI 
  6 Kelly, Jasmine               Northwest TC             26.52   NWI 
  7 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley             27.68   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Indya             Unattached               58.94   1 
  2 Ragland, Darrea              Northwest TC             59.25   1 
  3 Carey, Cayla                 Moe-Hills                59.95   1 
  4 Slade, Rolisha               Northwest TC           1:00.29   1 
  5 Melvin, Kaylah               Northwest TC           1:02.36   2 
  6 Chatman, Kiara               Pacesetters            1:02.92   1 
  7 Bowsher, Francesca           Columbus Eli           1:03.58   1 
  8 Grisby, Shakiria             Northwest TC           1:03.78   2 
  9 Prewitt-Tuff, Aysianna       New World TC           1:05.28   3 
 10 Kelly, Jasmine               Northwest TC           1:05.28   2 
 11 Wallace, Bailey              Pacesetters            1:05.55   2 
 12 Turns, Lila                  Team Ohio TC           1:06.76   2 
 13 Doxie, Shanez                Cincinnati A           1:09.23   3 
 14 Richardson, Jacqueline       Dayton Wolve           1:10.83   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jacqueline       Dayton Wolve           2:45.68  
  2 Johnson, Stephanie           Dayton Wolve           2:52.83  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Stephanie           Dayton Wolve           6:39.81  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Nicole                Unattached            12:05.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Jocselyn             Pacesetters              15.15q  NWI  2 
  2 Blount, Sarah-Ann            Unattached               15.53q  NWI  2 
  3 Gause, Diamond               Pacesetters              15.64q  NWI  1 
  4 Bauman, Marinice             Pacesetters              15.67q  NWI  2 
  5 Livingston, Kayla            Moe-Hills                16.20q  NWI  1 
  6 Carter, Morgan               Cincinnati A             16.35q  NWI  2 
  7 Anderson, Chelsea            Northwest TC             16.47q  NWI  2 
  8 Stewart, Shurelle            Pacesetters              16.79q  NWI  1 
  9 Spears, Zanna                Northwest TC             17.70   NWI  1 
 10 Kelly, Jasmine               Northwest TC             17.87   NWI  2 
 11 Dulaney, Kennedy             Columbus Eli             17.91   NWI  2 
 12 Bachman, Kathryn             Northwest TC             18.08   NWI  2 
 13 Todd, Mariah                 Toledo Titan             18.46   NWI  1 
 14 Stubblefield-Bonet, JaVe     Ohio Lightni             21.71   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Jocselyn             Pacesetters              15.16   NWI 
  2 Blount, Sarah-Ann            Unattached               15.61   NWI 
  3 Carter, Morgan               Cincinnati A             15.97   NWI 
  4 Gause, Diamond               Pacesetters              16.11   NWI 
  5 Livingston, Kayla            Moe-Hills                16.13   NWI 
  6 Bauman, Marinice             Pacesetters              16.16   NWI 
  7 Anderson, Chelsea            Northwest TC             16.32   NWI 
  8 Stewart, Shurelle            Pacesetters              16.90   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powell, Jocselyn             Pacesetters            1:05.80  
  2 Bauman, Marinice             Pacesetters            1:07.34  
  3 Stewart, Shurelle            Pacesetters            1:07.82  
  4 Bachman, Kathryn             Northwest TC           1:08.55  
  5 Carter, Morgan               Cincinnati A           1:09.51  
  6 Spears, Zanna                Northwest TC           1:14.20  
  7 Todd, Mariah                 Toledo Titan           1:19.22  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Nicole                Unattached             8:41.60  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                   49.90  
     1) Bauman, Marinice                2) Gause, Diamond                 
     3) Powell, Jocselyn                4) Stewart, Shurelle              
  2 Moe-Hills  'A'                                        51.07  
     1) Bell, Samia                     2) Carey, Cayla                   
     3) McCullough, Taylor              4) McCullough, Tyler              
  3 Pacesetters TC  'B'                                   51.57  
     1) Bumper, Sharde                  2) Chatman, Kiara                 
     3) Lisath, Jasmine                 4) Nembhard, Omeliah              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                 4:05.75  
     1) Bauman, Marinice                2) Chatman, Kiara                 
     3) Gause, Diamond                  4) Powell, Jocselyn               
  2 Team Ohio TC Inc  'A'                               4:16.83  
     1) Konich, Briana                  2) Pope, Ashi                     
     3) Selmek, Leah                    4) Turns, Lila                    
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Chelsea            Northwest TC             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Dickens, Camille             Northwest TC             1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kroger, Emma                 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Bayer, Natalie               Scioto TC                2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Saba, Hannah                 Toledo Alive            J2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Mitchell, Brianna            Buckeye Pole             2.44m    8-00.00 
  5 Hawkins, Jade                Buckeye Pole            J2.44m    8-00.00 
  6 Peterson, Samantha           Unattached               2.14m    7-00.25 
 -- Sloan, Sydney                Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Devanae            Northwest TC             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  2 Carey, Cayla                 Moe-Hills                5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  3 Blount, Sarah-Ann            Unattached               5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  4 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  5 Prewitt-Tuff, Aysianna       New World TC             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  6 Slade, Rolisha               Northwest TC             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  7 Nembhard, Omeliah            Pacesetters              4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  8 Benjamin-Munson, Keisha      Cincinnati A             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  9 Znamenacek-Basenback, Ka     Unattached               3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 -- Stubblefield-Bonet, JaVe     Ohio Lightni              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley            10.56m   NWI  34-07.75 
  2 Mitchell, Devanae            Northwest TC            10.42m   NWI  34-02.25 
  3 Livingston, Kayla            Moe-Hills               10.39m   NWI  34-01.25 
  4 Blount, Sarah-Ann            Unattached              10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
  5 Nembhard, Omeliah            Pacesetters              9.75m   NWI  32-00.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Becca           Unattached              12.27m   40-03.25 
  2 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest TC            11.33m   37-02.25 
  3 Roberts, Natasha             Miami Valley            11.12m   36-05.75 
  4 Jones, Tia                   Northwest TC            10.26m   33-08.00 
  5 Davis, Dominique             Cincinnati A            10.08m   33-01.00 
  6 Velasquez, Kayla             Unattached               8.36m   27-05.25 
  7 Dickens, Camille             Northwest TC             8.11m   26-07.25 
  8 Jefferson, Kyra              Lincoln Heig             8.10m   26-07.00 
  9 Peterson, Samantha           Unattached               7.26m   23-10.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Becca           Unattached              40.45m     132-08 
  2 Pendleton, Megan             Unattached              39.97m     131-02 
  3 Velasquez, Kayla             Unattached              35.61m     116-10 
  4 Roberts, Natasha             Miami Valley            34.26m     112-05 
  5 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest TC            32.60m     106-11 
  6 Jones, Tia                   Northwest TC            28.35m      93-00 
  7 Jefferson, Kyra              Lincoln Heig            12.29m      40-04 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gillilan, Alison             WW TC                   41.71m     136-10 
  2 Pendleton, Megan             Unattached              37.64m     123-06 
  3 Leppelmeier, Becca           Unattached              37.56m     123-03 
  4 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest TC            34.43m     112-11 
  5 Jones, Tia                   Northwest TC            31.38m     102-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest TC            28.51m      93-06 
  2 Jones, Tia                   Northwest TC            27.68m      90-10 
  3 Bayer, Natalie               Scioto TC               24.97m      81-11 
  4 Blount, Sarah-Ann            Unattached              23.21m      76-02 
  5 Dickens, Camille             Northwest TC            22.57m      74-00 
  6 Peterson, Samantha           Unattached              15.07m      49-05 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worsham, Nichole             Miami Valley          23:17.48  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Story, Gavin                 Capitol City             15.78q  NWI  2 
  2 Spencer, Tehron              The Columbus             15.83q  NWI  2 
  3 Douglas, Jayden              Capitol City             16.35q  NWI  3 
  4 Thigpen, Shawn               Northwest TC             16.45q  NWI  2 
  5 Cross, Demonte               Northwest TC             16.77q  NWI  1 
  6 Farmer, Daniel               Team Ohio TC             16.78q  NWI  1 
  7 Hairston, Khali              Middletown E             16.87q  NWI  2 
  8 Southerland, Anthony         Cincinnati A             16.97q  NWI  2 
  9 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect             17.00   NWI  3 
 10 Lyons, Noah-makhi            Unattached               17.02   NWI  2 
 11 Gordon, Marcus               Capitol City             17.32   NWI  2 
 12 Turner, Jevon                The Columbus             17.85   NWI  1 
 13 Landers, Jeremiah            Dayton Wolve             18.17   NWI  1 
 14 Baker, Martel                Dayton Wolve             18.19   NWI  1 
 15 Ford, Arthur                 Ohio Lightni             18.20   NWI  1 
 16 Scott, Kaleb                 Cincinnati A             18.84   NWI  3 
 17 Combs, Jordan                Toledo Titan             18.96   NWI  1 
 18 Ewing, Donovan               Dayton Wolve             19.16   NWI  2 
 19 Jackson, Roderick            Cincinnati A             19.56   NWI  3 
 20 Ingram, Jordan               Cincinnati A             20.57   NWI  3 
 21 Wilson, Dray                 Northwest TC             20.81   NWI  3 
 22 Dalton, Shayne               Pacesetters              23.91   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Spencer, Tehron              The Columbus             15.68   NWI 
  2 Story, Gavin                 Capitol City             15.72   NWI 
  3 Douglas, Jayden              Capitol City             16.16   NWI 
  4 Farmer, Daniel               Team Ohio TC             16.72   NWI 
  5 Southerland, Anthony         Cincinnati A             16.74   NWI 
  6 Thigpen, Shawn               Northwest TC             16.76   NWI 
  7 Hairston, Khali              Middletown E             16.81   NWI 
  8 Cross, Demonte               Northwest TC             16.89   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conteh, Zion                 The Columbus             31.44q  NWI  2 
  2 Story, Gavin                 Capitol City             33.08q  NWI  2 
  3 Douglas, Jayden              Capitol City             33.11q  NWI  1 
  4 Spencer, Tehron              The Columbus             33.34q  NWI  3 
  5 Ellery, Austin               Moe-Hills                33.58q  NWI  1 
  6 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect             34.20q  NWI  3 
  7 Thigpen, Shawn               Northwest TC             34.25q  NWI  4 
  8 Eggleston, Alex              Team Ohio TC             34.73q  NWI  4 
  9 Gordon, Marcus               Capitol City             35.45   NWI  1 
 10 Baker, Martel                Dayton Wolve             35.54   NWI  4 
 11 Farmer, Daniel               Team Ohio TC             35.93   NWI  3 
 12 Cross, Demonte               Northwest TC             37.63   NWI  2 
 13 Lyons, Noah-makhi            Unattached               37.85   NWI  4 
 14 Landers, Jeremiah            Dayton Wolve             38.69   NWI  2 
 15 Jackson, Roderick            Cincinnati A             38.88   NWI  3 
 16 Ford, Arthur                 Ohio Lightni             40.54   NWI  1 
 17 Combs, Jordan                Toledo Titan             40.78   NWI  1 
 18 Ewing, Donovan               Dayton Wolve             43.03   NWI  1 
 19 Easter, Jerry                Toledo Titan             43.92   NWI  2 
 20 Martin, Isaiah               New World TC             44.97   NWI  2 
 21 Jones, Wesley                Knight Runne             46.78   NWI  2 
 22 Dalton, Shayne               Pacesetters              51.06   NWI  4 
 23 Brunton, Carson              Unattached               52.79   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Conteh, Zion                 The Columbus             32.07   NWI 
  2 Story, Gavin                 Capitol City             32.64   NWI 
  3 Douglas, Jayden              Capitol City             33.04   NWI 
  4 Spencer, Tehron              The Columbus             33.24   NWI 
  5 Ellery, Austin               Moe-Hills                34.52   NWI 
  6 Thigpen, Shawn               Northwest TC             34.68   NWI 
  7 Eggleston, Alex              Team Ohio TC             34.87   NWI 
  8 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect             37.33   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conteh, Zion                 The Columbus           1:14.25   1 
  2 Liggins, Braylon             Capitol City           1:17.73   2 
  3 Ellery, Austin               Moe-Hills              1:17.77   1 
  4 Eggleston, Alex              Team Ohio TC           1:18.45   2 
  5 Deas, Eljae'                 Team Ohio TC           1:19.03   2 
  6 Hairston, Khali              Middletown E           1:19.99   2 
  7 Thigpen, Shawn               Northwest TC           1:21.17   1 
  8 Turner, Jevon                The Columbus           1:26.87   1 
  9 Johnson, Bryce               Northwest TC           1:27.21   1 
 10 Easter, Jerry                Toledo Titan           1:36.66   1 
 11 Lyons, Noah-makhi            Unattached             1:38.66   1 
 12 Combs, Jordan                Toledo Titan           1:42.75   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conteh, Zion                 The Columbus           2:47.48  
  2 Deas, Eljae'                 Team Ohio TC           2:59.03  
  3 Eggleston, Alex              Team Ohio TC           3:04.56  
  4 Liggins, Braylon             Capitol City           3:06.14  
  5 McMillan, Christian          Northwest TC           3:06.19  
  6 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets           3:11.10  
  7 Johnson, Bryce               Northwest TC           3:16.59  
  8 Easter, Jerry                Toledo Titan           3:23.17  
  9 Rollins, Mitchell            Total Effect           3:30.87  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets           6:28.75  
  2 McMillan, Christian          Northwest TC           6:44.03  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capitol City Comets TC  'A'                         5:31.54  
     1) Douglas, Jayden                 2) Gordon, Marcus                 
     3) Liggins, Braylon                4) Story, Gavin                   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Tehron              The Columbus             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  2 Ellery, Austin               Moe-Hills                3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  3 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  4 McMillan, Christian          Northwest TC             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  5 Cross, Demonte               Northwest TC             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
  6 Jones, Wesley                Knight Runne             2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
  7 Rollins, Mitchell            Total Effect             2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
  8 Martin, Isaiah               New World TC             1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
 -- Brunton, Carson              Unattached                FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets             5.10m   16-08.75 
  2 Abbitt, Pierce               WW TC                    4.32m   14-02.25 
  3 Ford, Arthur                 Ohio Lightni             4.10m   13-05.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deas, Eljae'                 Team Ohio TC            20.88m      68-06 
  2 Farmer, Daniel               Team Ohio TC            16.19m      53-01 
  3 Southerland, Anthony         Cincinnati A            10.69m      35-01 
  4 Johnson, Bryce               Northwest TC            10.15m      33-04 
  5 Brunton, Carson              Unattached               7.18m      23-07 
  6 Jones, Wesley                Knight Runne             6.82m      22-04 
  7 Wilson, Dray                 Northwest TC             6.63m      21-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcgill, Malachi              Unattached               13.62q  NWI  3 
  2 Bradley, Derrick             The Columbus             14.24q  NWI  2 
  3 Menifee, Daniel              Pacesetters              14.42q  NWI  5 
  4 Moore, Roderick              Northwest TC             14.54q  NWI  1 
  5 Heath, Rodney                Unattached               14.82q  NWI  4 
  5 McPheters, David             New World TC             14.82q  NWI  1 
  7 Goff, Cocy                   Pacesetters              15.01q  NWI  1 
  8 Jones, Omari                 Columbus Eli             15.13q  NWI  3 
  9 Adams, Josiah                New World TC             15.22   NWI  3 
 10 Roberts, Jaden               Northwest TC             15.22   NWI  4 
 11 Clark, Quincy                New World TC             15.24   NWI  4 
 12 Munson, John                 Cincinnati A             15.38   NWI  5 
 13 Mason, Jordan                Northwest TC             15.48   NWI  2 
 14 Newton, Cameron              Pacesetters              15.50   NWI  3 
 15 Rose, Tylen                  Dayton Wolve             15.52   NWI  5 
 16 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio TC             15.55   NWI  5 
 17 Carter, Myles                Pacesetters              15.62   NWI  3 
 18 Conteh, Mohamed              The Columbus             15.64   NWI  4 
 19 Mcneal, Damian               Dayton Wolve             15.87   NWI  1 
 20 Freeman, KyZion              Capitol City             15.98   NWI  1 
 21 Floyd, Spencer               Knight Runne             16.02   NWI  3 
 22 France, Kendal               Wilmington T             16.31   NWI  1 
 23 Smith, Kenji                 Total Effect             16.69   NWI  5 
 24 Welch, Nathaniel             New World TC             16.82   NWI  1 
 25 Fenner, Korran               Columbus Eli             16.87   NWI  2 
 26 Vamos, Jack                  Hilliard TC              17.07   NWI  5 
 27 Muenchau, Lex                Miami Valley             17.32   NWI  1 
 28 Jones, Michael               Cincinnati A             17.39   NWI  2 
 29 Anderson, Tracy              New World TC             17.59   NWI  2 
 30 Calloway, Auris              Columbus Eli             17.81   NWI  4 
 31 Baker, Jayhon                Dayton Gems              18.67   NWI  2 
 32 Simpson, Shane               Miami Valley             19.00   NWI  4 
 33 Cobb, Daniel                 Miami Valley             20.03   NWI  4 
 34 Chatman, Trevon              New World TC             23.20   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcgill, Malachi              Unattached               13.65   NWI 
  2 Bradley, Derrick             The Columbus             14.04   NWI 
  3 Moore, Roderick              Northwest TC             14.51   NWI 
  4 Menifee, Daniel              Pacesetters              14.53   NWI 
  5 Jones, Omari                 Columbus Eli             14.91   NWI 
  6 McPheters, David             New World TC             14.94   NWI 
  7 Heath, Rodney                Unattached               15.07   NWI 
  8 Goff, Cocy                   Pacesetters              15.16   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcgill, Malachi              Unattached               27.38q  NWI  5 
  2 Bradley, Derrick             The Columbus             29.21q  NWI  4 
  3 Harewood, De'Shaun           Northwest TC             29.38q  NWI  3 
  4 Moore, Roderick              Northwest TC             30.17q  NWI  2 
  5 Goff, Cocy                   Pacesetters              30.74q  NWI  2 
  6 McPheters, David             New World TC             30.78q  NWI  1 
  7 Jones, Omari                 Columbus Eli             31.04q  NWI  3 
  8 Adams, Josiah                New World TC             31.09q  NWI  5 
  9 Williamson, Myles            Unattached               31.45   NWI  3 
 10 Booker, Ladon                Middletown E             31.65   NWI  1 
 11 Boyd-Anderson, DeShaun       New World TC             31.84   NWI  2 
 12 Clark, Quincy                New World TC             31.88   NWI  3 
 13 Newton, Cameron              Pacesetters              32.00   NWI  1 
 14 Munson, John                 Cincinnati A             32.07   NWI  4 
 15 Carter, Myles                Pacesetters              32.47   NWI  1 
 16 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio TC             32.55   NWI  5 
 17 Mason, Jordan                Northwest TC             32.89   NWI  3 
 18 Bean, Christian              Team Ohio TC             33.27   NWI  3 
 19 Tiffner, Bryce               Cincinnati A             33.30   NWI  2 
 20 Roberts, Jaden               Northwest TC             33.43   NWI  5 
 21 Freeman, KyZion              Capitol City             33.66   NWI  5 
 22 Fenner, Korran               Columbus Eli             36.57   NWI  2 
 23 Pasqualetti, Abram           Knight Runne             36.61   NWI  4 
 24 Muenchau, Lex                Miami Valley             36.96   NWI  2 
 25 Love, Dominic                Cincinnati A             37.39   NWI  3 
 26 Hester, Myles                Northwest TC             39.68   NWI  4 
 27 Anderson, Tracy              New World TC             40.77   NWI  2 
 28 Baker, Jayhon                Dayton Gems              41.61   NWI  4 
 29 Chatman, Trevon              New World TC             46.68   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcgill, Malachi              Unattached               27.12   NWI 
  2 Bradley, Derrick             The Columbus             28.20   NWI 
  3 Harewood, De'Shaun           Northwest TC             28.66   NWI 
  4 Moore, Roderick              Northwest TC             29.69   NWI 
  5 Adams, Josiah                New World TC             30.52   NWI 
  6 Goff, Cocy                   Pacesetters              30.74   NWI 
  7 Jones, Omari                 Columbus Eli             30.79   NWI 
  8 McPheters, David             New World TC             32.82   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mcgill, Malachi              Unattached             1:01.76   4 
  2 Hyatt, Rickey                The Columbus           1:05.73   4 
  3 Byrant, Lesean               Flow Stride            1:05.89   3 
  4 Bradley, Derrick             The Columbus           1:07.34   4 
  5 Harewood, De'Shaun           Northwest TC           1:07.85   4 
  6 Goff, Cocy                   Pacesetters            1:11.34   3 
  7 Reynolds, Aaron              Capitol City           1:12.10   3 
  8 Jones, Omari                 Columbus Eli           1:12.75   1 
  9 Chapman, Jomar               Dayton Wolve           1:14.37   1 
 10 Adams, Josiah                New World TC           1:15.05   3 
 11 Floyd, Spencer               Knight Runne           1:15.65   4 
 12 Newton, Cameron              Pacesetters            1:16.07   4 
 13 Franz, Matthew               New World TC           1:16.51   1 
 14 Munson, John                 Cincinnati A           1:16.52   4 
 15 Jackson, Jordan              Dayton Gems            1:16.58   1 
 16 Turner, James                The Columbus           1:16.88   2 
 17 Boyd-Anderson, DeShaun       New World TC           1:18.98   3 
 18 Carter, Myles                Pacesetters            1:19.37   2 
 19 Muenchau, Dane               Miami Valley           1:20.71   2 
 20 Robinson, Nicholas           Columbus Eli           1:21.30   1 
 21 Evans, D'Andre               Moe-Hills              1:21.43   2 
 22 Clark, Quincy                New World TC           1:22.28   2 
 23 Menifee, Daniel              Pacesetters            1:24.09   4 
 24 Hester, Myles                Northwest TC           1:31.98   2 
 25 Love, Dominic                Cincinnati A           1:32.83   1 
 26 Simpson, Shane               Miami Valley           1:34.02   2 
 27 Cobb, Daniel                 Miami Valley           1:35.37   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Rickey                The Columbus           2:34.75  
  2 Byrant, Lesean               Flow Stride            2:39.76  
  3 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J           2:43.11  
  4 Reynolds, Aaron              Capitol City           2:48.05  
  5 Williamson, Myles            Unattached             2:48.29  
  6 McKay, Jacob                 New World TC           2:49.92  
  7 Douglass, Marquan            Dayton Wolve           2:53.80  
  8 Burke, Duane                 Dayton Wolve           2:53.96  
  9 Turner, James                The Columbus           2:55.38  
 10 Ewert, Connor                Miami Valley           2:55.71  
 11 Boyd-Anderson, DeShaun       New World TC           2:57.44  
 12 Muenchau, Dane               Miami Valley           2:57.78  
 13 Evans, D'Andre               Moe-Hills              3:03.59  
 14 Haverfield, Cobi             Miami Valley           3:05.46  
 15 Davis, Marsellis             New World TC           3:07.96  
 16 Alexander-Evans, Jae'Van     Northwest TC           3:28.70  
 17 Bruce, William               Cincinnati A           3:28.83  
 18 Ali, Taj                     Ohio Lightni           3:34.34  
 19 Love, Dominic                Cincinnati A           3:38.97  
 20 Cook, Isaac                  Total Effect           3:59.90  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKay, Jacob                 New World TC           5:31.88  
  2 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J           5:32.49  
  3 Burke, Duane                 Dayton Wolve           5:46.47  
  4 Ewert, Connor                Miami Valley           5:49.68  
  5 Douglass, Marquan            Dayton Wolve           6:03.74  
  6 Haverfield, Cobi             Miami Valley           6:11.27  
  7 Alexander-Evans, Jae'Van     Northwest TC           6:33.55  
  8 Vidrick, Nick                Hilliard TC            6:55.67  
  9 Vamos, Jack                  Hilliard TC            6:59.80  
 10 Ali, Taj                     Ohio Lightni           7:05.13  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                            1:12.12  
     1) Chapman, Jomar                  2) Hicks, Cyron                   
     3) Mcneal, Damian                  4) Smith, Brandon                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                            5:41.51  
     1) Burke, Duane                    2) Chapman, Jomar                 
     3) Douglass, Marquan               4) Rose, Tylen                    
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muenchau, Dane               Miami Valley             1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J             0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Rickey                The Columbus             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  2 Moore, Roderick              Northwest TC             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  3 Harewood, De'Shaun           Northwest TC             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  4 Evans, D'Andre               Moe-Hills                3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  5 Bean, Christian              Team Ohio TC            J3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  6 Tiffner, Bryce               Cincinnati A             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  7 Rollins, Mongomery           Total Effect             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  8 Franz, Matthew               New World TC             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  9 Bruce, William               Cincinnati A             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 10 France, Kendal               Wilmington T             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 11 Cook, Isaac                  Total Effect             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 12 Mason, Jordan                Northwest TC             2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 13 Welch, Nathaniel             New World TC             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 14 Davis, Marsellis             New World TC             2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 15 Roberts, Jaden               Northwest TC             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 16 Alexander-Evans, Jae'Van     Northwest TC             2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 17 Pasqualetti, Abram           Knight Runne             2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 18 Simpson, Shane               Miami Valley             2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conteh, Mohamed              The Columbus             6.27m   20-07.00 
  2 Tiffner, Bryce               Cincinnati A             6.25m   20-06.25 
  3 Williamson, Myles            Unattached               6.02m   19-09.00 
  4 Smith, Kenji                 Total Effect             4.99m   16-04.50 
  5 Welch, Nathaniel             New World TC             4.78m   15-08.25 
  6 Franz, Matthew               New World TC             4.18m   13-08.75 
  7 Smith, Brandon               Dayton Wolve             3.07m   10-01.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bruce, William               Cincinnati A            18.88m      61-11 
  2 Bean, Christian              Team Ohio TC            18.75m      61-06 
  3 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio TC            14.83m      48-08 
  4 Smith, Kenji                 Total Effect            14.24m      46-09 
  5 Muenchau, Lex                Miami Valley            13.20m      43-04 
  6 Rollins, Mongomery           Total Effect            11.76m      38-07 
  7 Jones, Michael               Cincinnati A             6.88m      22-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Settler, Adjrain             The Columbus             12.82q  NWI  1 
  2 Brown, D'Avion               Lincoln Heig             13.12q  NWI  3 
  3 Dwyer, Justin                Unattached               13.15q  NWI  4 
  4 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio TC             13.32q  NWI  3 
  5 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC             13.34q  NWI  3 
  6 Gause, Keith                 Unattached               13.87q  NWI  5 
  7 Feagin, Denzell              Capitol City             14.03q  NWI  3 
  8 Parmer, Aidan                Cincinnati A             14.10q  NWI  5 
  9 Hill, Brian                  Northwest TC             14.11   NWI  2 
 10 Crawford, Jaquwon            Pacesetters              14.11   NWI  3 
 11 Thornton, Aman               Ohio Rockets             14.16   NWI  2 
 12 Goff, Camby                  Pacesetters              14.25   NWI  4 
 13 Rembert, Damitric            New World TC             14.42   NWI  4 
 14 Drennen, Micheal             The Columbus             14.43   NWI  2 
 15 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters              14.51   NWI  1 
 16 Baughman, Dylan              Spencerville             14.63   NWI  3 
 17 Bridges, Cinque              New World TC             14.70   NWI  1 
 18 Dobbins, Aaron               Dayton Gems              14.72   NWI  1 
 19 Brown, Tyrone                Lincoln Heig             14.94   NWI  4 
 20 Street, Christopher          Pacesetters              14.95   NWI  5 
 21 Douglas, Brailon             Northwest TC             15.20   NWI  2 
 22 Harris, Durron               Flow Stride              15.25   NWI  1 
 23 Atkinson, Dana               Columbus Eli             15.29   NWI  5 
 24 Landers, Lamar               Dayton Wolve             15.40   NWI  3 
 25 Mays, Rian                   Unattached               15.57   NWI  5 
 26 Burke, Aaron                 Cincinnati A             15.60   NWI  4 
 27 Welch, Nicholas              New World TC             15.79   NWI  2 
 28 Hamilton, Asali              The Columbus             15.84   NWI  4 
 29 Beatty, Abraham              Cincinnati A             15.95   NWI  5 
 30 Brown, Harold                Columbus Eli             16.23   NWI  2 
 31 Allen, Justyn                Toledo Titan             16.57   NWI  2 
 32 Turner, Jeron                The Columbus             17.49   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Settler, Adjrain             The Columbus             12.77   NWI 
  2 Brown, D'Avion               Lincoln Heig             13.13   NWI 
  3 Dwyer, Justin                Unattached               13.24   NWI 
  4 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC             13.47   NWI 
  5 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio TC             13.64   NWI 
  6 Gause, Keith                 Unattached               13.91   NWI 
  7 Parmer, Aidan                Cincinnati A             14.13   NWI 
  8 Feagin, Denzell              Capitol City             14.15   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buckner, Otis                The Columbus             25.72q  NWI  4 
  2 Brown, D'Avion               Lincoln Heig             26.38q  NWI  3 
  3 Simuel, Terry                Unattached               26.38q  NWI  2 
  4 Settler, Adjrain             The Columbus             26.85q  NWI  1 
  5 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio TC             27.58q  NWI  5 
  6 Dwyer, Justin                Unattached               27.70q  NWI  2 
  7 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC             27.71q  NWI  3 
  8 Denton, Samuel               Cincinnati A             27.89q  NWI  3 
  9 Feagin, Denzell              Capitol City             28.18   NWI  3 
 10 Gause, Keith                 Unattached               28.21   NWI  5 
 11 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters              28.41   NWI  4 
 12 Goff, Camby                  Pacesetters              28.63   NWI  4 
 13 Hill, Brian                  Northwest TC             29.05   NWI  1 
 14 Byars-Mason, Joshua          Northwest TC             29.28   NWI  5 
 15 Bridges, Cinque              New World TC             29.59   NWI  4 
 16 Dixon, Jerrell               Dayton Gems              29.69   NWI  4 
 17 Parmer, Aidan                Cincinnati A             29.79   NWI  3 
 18 Byrant, Caleal               Flow Stride              29.81   NWI  2 
 19 Street, Christopher          Pacesetters              30.21   NWI  1 
 20 Douglas, Brailon             Northwest TC             30.42   NWI  1 
 21 Dobbins, Aaron               Dayton Gems              30.43   NWI  5 
 22 Liggins, Samari              Capitol City             30.60   NWI  5 
 23 Freeman, Hezekiah            Capitol City             30.64   NWI  1 
 24 Crawford, Jaquwon            Pacesetters              30.83   NWI  2 
 25 Harris, Durron               Flow Stride              30.89   NWI  3 
 26 Bradley, Torriano            The Columbus             31.04   NWI  5 
 27 Atkinson, Dana               Columbus Eli             31.20   NWI  5 
 28 Mays, Rian                   Unattached               31.20   NWI  3 
 29 Lawrence, Fredireck          Flow Stride              31.47   NWI  2 
 30 Drennen, Micheal             The Columbus             31.97   NWI  4 
 31 Baker, Dae Jour              Dayton Wolve             32.16   NWI  2 
 32 Brown, Harold                Columbus Eli             33.49   NWI  1 
 33 Rodgers, Hadden              Toledo Alive             33.68   NWI  1 
 34 Allen, Justyn                Toledo Titan             34.21   NWI  4 
 35 Conlon, Quinn                Unattached               34.56   NWI  4 
 36 Rhodes, Jordan               New World TC             34.94   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Buckner, Otis                The Columbus             25.52   NWI 
  2 Simuel, Terry                Unattached               25.59   NWI 
  3 Brown, D'Avion               Lincoln Heig             26.56   NWI 
  4 Settler, Adjrain             The Columbus             26.57   NWI 
  5 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio TC             27.25   NWI 
  6 Denton, Samuel               Cincinnati A             27.92   NWI 
  7 Dwyer, Justin                Unattached               28.22   NWI 
  8 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC             28.44   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buckner, Otis                The Columbus             57.85   4 
  2 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio TC           1:02.77   2 
  3 Brown, D'Avion               Lincoln Heig           1:03.13   4 
  4 Denton, Samuel               Cincinnati A           1:04.39   4 
  5 Rembert, Damitric            New World TC           1:06.75   3 
  6 Byars-Mason, Joshua          Northwest TC           1:07.21   1 
  7 Thornton, Aman               Ohio Rockets           1:07.50   4 
  8 Goff, Camby                  Pacesetters            1:08.23   2 
  9 Hatcher, Calvin              Northwest TC           1:09.00   4 
 10 Pantoja, Diego               Unattached             1:09.69   3 
 11 Marable, Xavier              Northwest TC           1:10.19   4 
 12 Byrant, Caleal               Flow Stride            1:10.57   1 
 13 Bradley, Torriano            The Columbus           1:10.76   1 
 14 Liggins, Samari              Capitol City           1:11.13   3 
 15 Douglass, Marlon             Dayton Wolve           1:11.18   2 
 16 Baughman, Dylan              Spencerville           1:13.31   1 
 17 Brown, Tyrone                Lincoln Heig           1:15.85   1 
 18 Bridges, Cinque              New World TC           1:17.89   3 
 19 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters            1:17.91   3 
 20 Street, Christopher          Pacesetters            1:18.14   2 
 21 Crawford, Jaquwon            Pacesetters            1:19.28   1 
 22 Beatty, Abraham              Cincinnati A           1:19.78   1 
 23 Rodgers, Hadden              Toledo Alive           1:20.17   2 
 24 Freeman, Hezekiah            Capitol City           1:20.42   3 
 25 Baker, Dae Jour              Dayton Wolve           1:20.69   2 
 26 Conlon, Quinn                Unattached             1:24.39   2 
 27 Rhodes, Jordan               New World TC           1:25.03   3 
 28 Bogan, Daniel                Wilmington T           1:29.73   3 
 29 McMurry, Charles             Cincinnati A           1:30.40   2 
 30 Allen, Justyn                Toledo Titan           1:31.25   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simuel, Terry                Unattached             2:11.76  
  2 Buckner, Otis                The Columbus           2:13.17  
  3 Hamilton, Omavi              The Columbus           2:28.20  
  4 Thornton, Aman               Ohio Rockets           2:34.27  
  5 Rembert, Damitric            New World TC           2:34.95  
  6 Marable, Xavier              Northwest TC           2:35.98  
  7 Juhl, Rain                   Unattached             2:39.77  
  8 Pantoja, Diego               Unattached             2:46.20  
  9 Hatcher, Calvin              Northwest TC           2:50.91  
 10 Douglass, Marlon             Dayton Wolve           2:51.73  
 11 Lazenby, Larry               Northwest TC           2:57.10  
 12 Reeves, Jordan               Total Effect           3:05.50  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simuel, Terry                Unattached             4:45.51  
  2 Hamilton, Omavi              The Columbus           5:03.06  
  3 Martyn, Bryce                Unattached             5:10.93  
  4 Gemmaka, Garrett             Miami Valley           5:14.30  
  5 Juhl, Rain                   Unattached             5:14.86  
  6 Wolak, Lennox                Unattached             5:14.92  
  7 Applegate, Zachary           Unattached             5:28.30  
  8 Mangus, Matthew              Miami Valley           5:35.01  
  9 Reynolds, Nathan             Capitol City           5:38.27  
 10 Adams, Emmanuel              New World TC           5:44.92  
 11 Mang, Noah                   Unattached             5:47.70  
 12 Duffie, Brandtson            Wilmington T           5:51.18  
 13 Holloway, Josiah             New World TC           6:05.41  
 14 Reeves, Jordan               Total Effect           6:26.93  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolak, Lennox                Unattached            11:31.27  
  2 Gemmaka, Garrett             Miami Valley          11:38.22  
  3 Mangus, Matthew              Miami Valley          11:53.73  
  4 Mang, Noah                   Unattached            12:26.73  
  5 Reynolds, Nathan             Capitol City          12:56.81  
  6 Holloway, Josiah             New World TC          13:13.46  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Curry, Michel                Moe-Hills                14.70   NWI 
  2 Douglas, Brailon             Northwest TC             16.60   NWI 
  3 Snarr, Isaiah                Wilmington T             17.88   NWI 
  4 Rodgers, Hadden              Toledo Alive             18.44   NWI 
  5 Conlon, Quinn                Unattached               19.94   NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capitol City Comets TC  'A'                         5:08.90  
     1) Feagin, Denzell                 2) Freeman, Hezekiah              
     3) Liggins, Samari                 4) Reynolds, Nathan               
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Brian                  Northwest TC             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Byars-Mason, Joshua          Northwest TC             1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Snarr, Isaiah                Wilmington T            J1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Welch, Nicholas              New World TC             1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Underwood, Isaiah            Northwest TC             1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Lazenby, Larry               Northwest TC             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Curry, Michel                Moe-Hills                4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  2 Parmer, Aidan                Cincinnati A             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  3 Denton, Samuel               Cincinnati A             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  4 Duffie, Brandtson            Wilmington T             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  4 Dixon, Jerrell               Dayton Gems              3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  6 Baughman, Dylan              Spencerville             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  7 Welch, Nicholas              New World TC             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  8 List, Ty                     WW TC                    3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  9 Schoepflin, Timothy          Unattached               3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 10 Underwood, Isaiah            Northwest TC             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 11 McMurry, Charles             Cincinnati A             2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 12 Bogan, Daniel                Wilmington T             2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 -- Reeves, Jordan               Total Effect              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Settler, Adjrain             The Columbus             9.93m   32-07.00 
  2 Adams, Emmanuel              New World TC             9.23m   30-03.50 
  3 Nichols, Mark                Pacesetters              7.19m   23-07.25 
  4 Hamilton, Asali              The Columbus             5.59m   18-04.25 
  5 Freeman, Jonathon            Toledo Alive             5.52m   18-01.50 
  6 Turner, Jeron                The Columbus             4.67m   15-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Emmanuel              New World TC            20.17m      66-02 
  2 Nichols, Mark                Pacesetters             18.18m      59-08 
  3 Schoepflin, Timothy          Unattached              13.63m      44-09 
  4 Freeman, Jonathon            Toledo Alive            10.05m      33-00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gemmaka, Garrett             Miami Valley            29.47m      96-08 
  2 List, Ty                     WW TC                   27.88m      91-06 
  3 Schoepflin, Timothy          Unattached              22.15m      72-08 
  4 McMurry, Charles             Cincinnati A            18.09m      59-04 
  5 Nichols, Mark                Pacesetters             17.01m      55-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Devahn              Ohio Rockets             12.04q  NWI  2 
  2 Mahone, Sean                 Unattached               12.07q  NWI  1 
  3 Watson, Kenyon               Miami Valley             12.12q  NWI  3 
  4 Peters, Xavier               Middletown E             12.12q  NWI  2 
  5 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters              12.20q  NWI  2 
  6 Alexander, Juwuan            513 Elite TC             12.60q  NWI  1 
  7 Clark, Aaron                 Moe-Hills                12.61q  NWI  1 
  8 Melson, Desmond              WW TC                    12.67q  NWI  3 
  9 Andrews, Isaac               Cincinnati A             12.74   NWI  3 
 10 Wishart, Romano              Pacesetters              12.85   NWI  2 
 11 Alexander, Caleb             The Columbus             12.89   NWI  1 
 12 Boyd, Antwyn                 Dayton Wolve             13.24   NWI  4 
 13 Patrick, Dacorria            Dayton Wolve             13.25   NWI  1 
 14 Dixson, Sammie               WW TC                    13.31   NWI  3 
 15 Cross, Quincy                Northwest TC             13.38   NWI  2 
 16 Bryant, John                 Team Ohio TC             13.67   NWI  1 
 17 Stallworth, Eugene           Unattached               13.84   NWI  2 
 18 Choulat, Elijah              Columbus Eli             13.93   NWI  3 
 19 Schumacher, Charlie          Wilmington T             14.53   NWI  1 
 20 Goings, Scott                Wilmington T             14.63   NWI  3 
 21 Canty, Christopher           Cincinnati A             15.15   NWI  3 
 22 Clark, Jeramiah              Cincinnati A             15.47   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Kenyon               Miami Valley             11.88   NWI 
  2 Mahone, Sean                 Unattached               11.95   NWI 
  3 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters              12.24   NWI 
  4 Jackson, Devahn              Ohio Rockets             12.26   NWI 
  5 Peters, Xavier               Middletown E             12.39   NWI 
  6 Alexander, Juwuan            513 Elite TC             12.67   NWI 
  7 Melson, Desmond              WW TC                    12.68   NWI 
  8 Clark, Aaron                 Moe-Hills                12.74   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Kenyon               Miami Valley             23.85q  NWI  3 
  2 Jackson, Devahn              Ohio Rockets             23.93q  NWI  1 
  3 Peters, Xavier               Middletown E             23.98q  NWI  1 
  4 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters              24.08q  NWI  3 
  5 Mahone, Sean                 Unattached               24.10q  NWI  2 
  6 Rhodes, Antwane              New World TC             24.33q  NWI  3 
  7 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              24.64q  NWI  4 
  8 Wishart, Romano              Pacesetters              25.03q  NWI  1 
  9 Lawrence, Wayne              Flow Stride              25.09   NWI  2 
 10 Melson, Desmond              WW TC                    25.15   NWI  4 
 11 Alexander, Caleb             The Columbus             25.82   NWI  3 
 12 Watts, Jordan                Northwest TC             25.91   NWI  3 
 13 Alexander, Juwuan            513 Elite TC             26.21   NWI  2 
 14 Boyd, Antwyn                 Dayton Wolve             26.62   NWI  3 
 15 Cross, Quincy                Northwest TC             27.03   NWI  3 
 16 Brown, Savion                Lincoln Heig             27.10   NWI  4 
 17 Dixson, Sammie               WW TC                    27.21   NWI  4 
 18 Crutcher, Aaron              Dayton Wolve             27.46   NWI  1 
 19 Bryant, John                 Team Ohio TC             27.53   NWI  4 
 20 Johnson, Myles               Toledo Titan             27.62   NWI  1 
 21 Stallworth, Eugene           Unattached               27.64   NWI  4 
 22 McGlown, DeAnte              Dayton Gems              29.00   NWI  4 
 23 Clark, Aaron                 Moe-Hills                29.42   NWI  1 
 24 Schumacher, Charlie          Wilmington T             29.71   NWI  2 
 25 Young, Clarence              Northwest TC             31.47   NWI  3 
 26 Freeman-Green, Kahlil        Capitol City             34.03   NWI  4 
 27 Buford, Dorian               Dayton Wolve             35.50   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Kenyon               Miami Valley             23.61   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Devahn              Ohio Rockets             23.90   NWI 
  3 Mahone, Sean                 Unattached               24.04   NWI 
  4 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters              24.15   NWI 
  5 Peters, Xavier               Middletown E             24.23   NWI 
  6 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              24.29   NWI 
  7 Rhodes, Antwane              New World TC             24.42   NWI 
  8 Wishart, Romano              Pacesetters              25.23   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Kenyon               Miami Valley             53.93   1 
  2 Melson, Desmond              WW TC                    54.99   1 
  3 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              55.23   1 
  4 Rhodes, Antwane              New World TC             55.72   3 
  5 Williamson, Marcus           Unattached               55.77   1 
  6 Lumpkin, Jimelle             Columbus Eli             57.77   1 
  7 Abduljelil, Ana              Unattached               58.16   3 
  8 Watts, Jordan                Northwest TC             59.43   1 
  9 Mills, Dylan                 Pacesetters            1:00.42   1 
 10 Jones, Richard               Columbus Eli           1:02.11   3 
 11 Brown, Savion                Lincoln Heig           1:02.20   2 
 12 Patrick, Dacorria            Dayton Wolve           1:03.18   3 
 13 Crutcher, Aaron              Dayton Wolve           1:03.42   3 
 14 Johnson, Myles               Toledo Titan           1:04.99   2 
 15 Bryant, John                 Team Ohio TC           1:05.85   3 
 16 Campbell, Kesaun             Columbus Eli           1:06.19   1 
 17 Young, Clarence              Northwest TC           1:06.58   2 
 18 McGlown, DeAnte              Dayton Gems            1:07.51   2 
 19 Forrester- Barnes, Shawn     Dayton Wolve           1:12.53   3 
 20 Goings, Scott                Wilmington T           1:12.86   3 
 21 Clark, Aaron                 Moe-Hills              1:15.66   2 
 22 Buford, Dinell               Dayton Wolve           1:20.24   2 
 23 Freeman-Green, Kahlil        Capitol City           1:24.66   2 
 24 Buford, Dorian               Dayton Wolve           1:28.17   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Antwane              New World TC           2:17.43  
  2 Mills, Dylan                 Pacesetters            2:22.24  
  3 Horter, Dillon               Unattached             2:23.67  
  4 Stanford, Warrick            The Columbus           2:24.93  
  5 Horter, Dustin               Unattached             2:29.99  
  6 Deas, Dontae                 Team Ohio TC           2:30.05  
  7 Johnson, Myles               Toledo Titan           2:31.58  
  8 McCardle, Adam               Hilliard TC            2:45.45  
  9 Schwartz, Xavier             Unattached             2:50.70  
 10 Strickland, Elijah           Pacesetters            3:01.97  
 11 Buford, Dinell               Dayton Wolve           3:09.51  
 12 Forrester- Barnes, Shawn     Dayton Wolve           3:11.50  
 13 Gullatte, Jay 'von           Dayton Wolve           3:19.01  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Benjamin              Miami Valley           4:46.68  
  2 Johnson, Christian           Miami Valley           4:55.00  
  3 Stanford, Warrick            The Columbus           4:57.19  
  4 Horter, Dustin               Unattached             4:57.87  
  5 Deas, Dontae                 Team Ohio TC           5:04.93  
  6 Horter, Dillon               Unattached             5:07.89  
  7 McCardle, Adam               Hilliard TC            5:23.07  
  8 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J           5:31.50  
  9 Belovich, Michael            Miami Valley           5:41.47  
 10 Schwartz, Xavier             Unattached             5:42.32  
 11 Peterson, Nathaniel          Unattached             5:56.18  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Benjamin              Miami Valley          10:16.91  
  2 Johnson, Christian           Miami Valley          10:21.48  
  3 Stanford, Warrick            The Columbus          11:14.83  
  4 Belovich, Michael            Miami Valley          13:00.30  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williamson, Marcus           Unattached               15.32   NWI 
  2 Douglas, Kieren              Unattached               15.72   NWI 
  3 Abduljelil, Ana              Unattached               15.84   NWI 
  4 Hence, Austin                Pacesetters              16.61   NWI 
  5 Nickles, Kyle                Unattached               18.21   NWI 
  6 Stallworth, Eugene           Unattached               19.42   NWI 
  7 Goings, Scott                Wilmington T             20.44   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williamson, Marcus           Unattached               27.39   NWI 
  2 Lawrence, Wayne              Flow Stride              28.68   NWI 
  3 Hence, Austin                Pacesetters              29.09   NWI 
  4 Douglas, Kieren              Unattached               30.39   NWI 
  5 Nickles, Kyle                Unattached               31.24   NWI 
  6 Deas, Dontae                 Team Ohio TC             32.57   NWI 
  7 Goings, Scott                Wilmington T             33.54   NWI 
  8 Williams, Christopher        Northwest TC             33.76   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                   48.59  
     1) Collins, Bradley                2) Hence, Austin                  
     3) Tolliver, Jayvonta              4) Wishart, Romano                
  2 Columbus Elite  'A'                                   53.01  
     1) Beacham, Keilan                 2) Campbell, Kesaun               
     3) Dawkins, Taiwan                 4) Lumpkin, Jimelle               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                 3:57.24  
     1) Collins, Bradley                2) Mills, Dylan                   
     3) Tolliver, Jayvonta              4) Wishart, Romano                
  2 Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                            4:30.78  
     1) Buford, Dorian                  2) Forrester- Barnes, Shawn       
     3) Gullatte, Jay 'von              4) Patrick, Dacorria              
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mahone, Sean                 Unattached               1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Williams, Christopher        Northwest TC             1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Stallworth, Eugene           Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Schwartz, Xavier             Unattached              J1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             1.32m    4-04.00 
  6 Nadir, Tyrone                Northwest TC             1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Konst, Logan                 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Phelan, Michael              Knight Runne             2.29m    7-06.00 
  3 Morman, Blake                Unattached               2.14m    7-00.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Devahn              Ohio Rockets             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  2 Brown, Savion                Lincoln Heig             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  3 Hence, Austin                Pacesetters              4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  4 Cross, Quincy                Northwest TC             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  5 Dixson, Sammie               WW TC                    4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  6 Alexander, Juwuan            513 Elite TC             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  7 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  8 Williams, Christopher        Northwest TC             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  9 Nadir, Tyrone                Northwest TC             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 10 Canty, Christopher           Cincinnati A             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Christopher        Northwest TC             8.67m   NWI  28-05.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilkin, Christian            The Flying J            10.88m   35-08.50 
  2 Guyett, Tyler                Excel TC                10.70m   35-01.25 
  3 Buckley, Vincent             Northwest TC             9.44m   30-11.75 
  4 Brant, Taylor                Knight Runne             9.16m   30-00.75 
  5 Lucas, Trenton               WW TC                    9.07m   29-09.25 
  6 Hawthorne, Lloyd             New World TC             8.35m   27-04.75 
  7 Clark, Jeramiah              Cincinnati A             7.43m   24-04.50 
  8 Nadir, Tyrone                Northwest TC             6.51m   21-04.25 
  9 Strickland, Elijah           Pacesetters              6.00m   19-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilkin, Christian            The Flying J            34.73m     113-11 
  2 Lanthorn, Dillon             Unattached              34.53m     113-03 
  3 Guyett, Tyler                Excel TC                31.67m     103-11 
  4 Buckley, Vincent             Northwest TC            31.55m     103-06 
  5 Brant, Taylor                Knight Runne            25.84m      84-09 
  6 Lucas, Trenton               WW TC                   23.26m      76-04 
  7 Hawthorne, Lloyd             New World TC            20.45m      67-01 
  8 Strickland, Elijah           Pacesetters             17.23m      56-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilkin, Christian            The Flying J            29.58m      97-00 
  2 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J            26.97m      88-06 
  3 Clark, Jeramiah              Cincinnati A            24.91m      81-09 
  4 Brant, Taylor                Knight Runne            23.26m      76-04 
  5 Guyett, Tyler                Excel TC                21.75m      71-04 
  6 Buckley, Vincent             Northwest TC            21.58m      70-10 
  7 Strickland, Elijah           Pacesetters             16.63m      54-07 
  8 Hawthorne, Lloyd             New World TC            12.40m      40-08 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belovich, Michael            Miami Valley          20:32.72  
 -- Hawthorne, Lloyd             New World TC                DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Malcolm             Toledo Titan             11.11q  NWI  3 
  2 Williams, Jaye               Pacesetters              11.38q  NWI  1 
  3 Williams, D'Aaron            Unattached               11.44q  NWI  2 
  4 Fort, Brandon                Columbus Eli             11.55q  NWI  3 
  5 Funderburg, Iren             Lincoln Heig             11.63q  NWI  3 
  6 Robertson, Cameron           Pacesetters              11.69q  NWI  2 
  7 Hill, Kristopher             Columbus Eli             11.85q  NWI  2 
  8 Wade, Tre'Von                Unattached               11.90q  NWI  1 
  9 Jones, Kameron               Toledo Alive             11.92   NWI  1 
 10 White, Theo                  New World TC             11.93   NWI  3 
 11 Agbaike, Derrick             Capitol City             11.95   NWI  1 
 12 Reedus, Derrick              Pacesetters              12.10   NWI  2 
 13 Haddox, Adonte               Northwest TC             12.16   NWI  3 
 14 Burton, Lawerence            Northwest TC             12.24   NWI  1 
 15 Jenkins, Alexander           New World TC             12.27   NWI  1 
 16 Knight, Clarence             Team Ohio TC             12.31   NWI  3 
 17 Chatman, Terry               New World TC             12.34   NWI  2 
 18 Kitchen, Donovan             New World TC             12.37   NWI  2 
 19 Lee, Sean                    Lincoln Heig             12.38   NWI  3 
 20 Jamison, Tirez               Dayton Wolve             12.39   NWI  2 
 21 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC             12.44   NWI  3 
 22 Robinson, Courtney           Northwest TC             12.49   NWI  1 
 23 Reynolds, Darius             Cincinnati A             14.07   NWI  1 
 24 Freeman - Green, Hakeen      Capitol City             15.22   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Malcolm             Toledo Titan             11.30   NWI 
  2 Williams, Jaye               Pacesetters              11.32   NWI 
  3 Williams, D'Aaron            Unattached               11.45   NWI 
  4 Fort, Brandon                Columbus Eli             11.71   NWI 
  5 Robertson, Cameron           Pacesetters              11.78   NWI 
  6 Funderburg, Iren             Lincoln Heig             11.82   NWI 
  7 Hill, Kristopher             Columbus Eli             11.83   NWI 
  8 Wade, Tre'Von                Unattached               11.84   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Nicholas               Pacesetters              22.50q  NWI  3 
  2 Johnson, Malcolm             Toledo Titan             22.69q  NWI  2 
  3 Williams, D'Aaron            Unattached               22.99q  NWI  1 
  4 Fort, Brandon                Columbus Eli             23.10q  NWI  4 
  5 Williams, Jaye               Pacesetters              23.11q  NWI  5 
  6 Funderburg, Iren             Lincoln Heig             23.28q  NWI  4 
  7 Robertson, Cameron           Pacesetters              23.65q  NWI  3 
  8 White, Theo                  New World TC             23.90q  NWI  2 
  9 Wade, Tre'Von                Unattached               23.98   NWI  3 
 10 Russell, Amani               Cincinnati A             23.99   NWI  1 
 11 Agbaike, Derrick             Capitol City             24.00   NWI  3 
 12 Hill, Kristopher             Columbus Eli             24.03   NWI  1 
 13 Reedus, Derrick              Pacesetters              24.34   NWI  5 
 14 Jenkins, Alexander           New World TC             24.61   NWI  3 
 15 Haddox, Adonte               Northwest TC             24.68   NWI  2 
 16 Jones, Kameron               Toledo Alive             24.70   NWI  1 
 17 Chatman, Terry               New World TC             24.79   NWI  5 
 18 Robinson, Courtney           Northwest TC             24.82   NWI  4 
 19 Burton, Lawerence            Northwest TC             24.85   NWI  5 
 20 Kitchen, Donovan             New World TC             25.06   NWI  1 
 21 Roberts, Damon               Northwest TC             25.18   NWI  2 
 22 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC             25.24   NWI  4 
 23 Wright, Dylan                Northwest TC             25.28   NWI  2 
 24 Jamison, Tirez               Dayton Wolve             25.40   NWI  5 
 25 Lee, Sean                    Lincoln Heig             25.69   NWI  3 
 26 Gray, William                Pacesetters              26.17   NWI  1 
 27 Gibboney, Austin             Northwest TC             26.20   NWI  4 
 28 Conlon, Mackenzie            Unattached               26.33   NWI  5 
 29 Bradley, Damarius            The Columbus             27.01   NWI  5 
 30 Felton, Evan                 Unattached               27.08   NWI  3 
 31 Robinson, Zachah             Dayton Gems              27.71   NWI  2 
 32 Reynolds, Darius             Cincinnati A             29.18   NWI  5 
 33 Staten, Johnny               Dayton Wolve             29.69   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Malcolm             Toledo Titan             22.23   NWI 
  2 Williams, Jaye               Pacesetters              22.51   NWI 
  3 Gray, Nicholas               Pacesetters              22.58   NWI 
  4 Williams, D'Aaron            Unattached               22.80   NWI 
  5 Fort, Brandon                Columbus Eli             23.20   NWI 
  6 Funderburg, Iren             Lincoln Heig             23.23   NWI 
  7 Robertson, Cameron           Pacesetters              23.46   NWI 
  8 White, Theo                  New World TC             23.66   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gray, Nicholas               Pacesetters              50.64   2 
  2 Lint, John                   The Flying J             51.44   2 
  3 Russell, Amani               Cincinnati A             52.28   2 
  4 Johnson, Malcolm             Toledo Titan             52.83   2 
  5 Steenbock, Joshua            Unattached               52.86   2 
  6 Burrage, Miles               Northwest TC             53.08   2 
  7 Anderson, William            The Columbus             53.15   2 
  8 White, Theo                  New World TC             53.24   3 
  9 Brewer, Gerald               WW TC                    54.55   4 
 10 Roberts, Damon               Northwest TC             54.93   4 
 11 Wright, Joshua               Pacesetters              55.69   3 
 12 Wright, Dylan                Northwest TC             56.37   3 
 13 Malone, Derrick              Dayton Wolve             57.30   3 
 14 Gruet, Chase                 Unattached               57.36   3 
 15 Funderburg, Iren             Lincoln Heig             58.14   2 
 16 Bradley, Damarius            The Columbus             59.10   4 
 17 Conlon, Mackenzie            Unattached               59.22   4 
 18 Jones, Kameron               Toledo Alive             59.23   1 
 19 Payne, Ghentry               Ohio Lightni             59.66   4 
 20 Weeks, Joseph                Columbus Eli             59.87   4 
 21 Gray, William                Pacesetters            1:00.64   4 
 22 Knight, Clarence             Team Ohio TC           1:01.33   3 
 23 Gibboney, Austin             Northwest TC           1:01.95   3 
 24 Robinson, Zachah             Dayton Gems            1:03.88   4 
 25 Staten, Johnny               Dayton Wolve           1:14.13   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Brian                  Dayton Wolve           2:05.66  
  2 Sievert, Tyler               Toledo Titan           2:06.97  
  3 Riddle, Tevin                Moe-Hills              2:07.04  
  4 Rome, Brandon                Unattached             2:08.76  
  5 Anderson, William            The Columbus           2:11.39  
  6 Barnes, Trenton              Moe-Hills              2:11.79  
  7 Nelson, Haakon               Miami Valley           2:12.48  
  8 Malone, Derrick              Dayton Wolve           2:14.61  
  9 Wright, Joshua               Pacesetters            2:16.47  
 10 Russell, Amani               Cincinnati A           2:19.48  
 11 Felton, Evan                 Unattached             2:24.68  
 12 Chatman, Terry               New World TC           2:25.34  
 13 Purdy, Scout                 The Flying J           2:36.10  
 14 Widdig, Luke                 Knight Runne           2:36.59  
 15 Payne, Ghentry               Ohio Lightni           2:49.68  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian            Dayton Wolve           4:30.14  
  2 Gemmaka, Andrew              Miami Valley           4:33.25  
  3 Sievert, Tyler               Toledo Titan           4:35.52  
  4 Ochieng, Davis               Ohio Lightni           4:35.77  
  5 Bogantz, Robert              Unattached             4:37.34  
  6 Barnes, Trenton              Moe-Hills              4:37.66  
  7 Elkins, Eli                  Knight Runne           4:51.48  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gemmaka, Andrew              Miami Valley           9:55.39  
  2 Ochieng, Davis               Ohio Lightni          10:09.14  
  3 Bogantz, Robert              Unattached            10:17.62  
  4 Elkins, Eli                  Knight Runne          10:19.47  
  5 Brant, Lukas                 Knight Runne          10:22.45  
  6 Widdig, Luke                 Knight Runne          10:44.23  
  7 Thomas, Christian            Dayton Wolve          11:07.92  
  8 Buckler, Blayne              Knight Runne          11:29.47  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lint, John                   The Flying J             15.39q  NWI  2 
  2 Lombardi, Dominic            Unattached               15.99q  NWI  1 
  3 Booker, Daniel               Dayton Wolve             16.64q  NWI  1 
  4 James, Brandon               The Flying J             17.18q  NWI  2 
  5 Scott, Juan                  Dayton Wolve             17.29q  NWI  2 
  6 Brewer, Gerald               WW TC                    17.41q  NWI  1 
  7 Weed, David                  Knight Runne             17.45q  NWI  1 
  8 Ragland, Dairius             Pacesetters              18.02q  NWI  2 
  9 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC             18.15   NWI  2 
 10 Gruet, Chase                 Unattached               19.64   NWI  2 
 11 Weeks, Joseph                Columbus Eli             19.84   NWI  2 
 12 Payne, Ghentry               Ohio Lightni             19.99   NWI  1 
 13 Gibboney, Austin             Northwest TC             20.16   NWI  1 
 -- Anderson, Darjai             Northwest TC               DNF   NWI  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lint, John                   The Flying J             15.10   NWI 
  2 Lombardi, Dominic            Unattached               15.86   NWI 
  3 Booker, Daniel               Dayton Wolve             15.93   NWI 
  4 Ragland, Dairius             Pacesetters              16.16   NWI 
  5 Brewer, Gerald               WW TC                    16.97   NWI 
  6 Scott, Juan                  Dayton Wolve             17.07   NWI 
  7 James, Brandon               The Flying J             17.14   NWI 
  8 Weed, David                  Knight Runne             17.25   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   The Flying J             56.47   1 
  2 Lombardi, Dominic            Unattached               59.82   2 
  3 Brewer, Gerald               WW TC                  1:00.00   1 
  4 Riddle, Tevin                Moe-Hills              1:03.09   1 
  5 Booker, Daniel               Dayton Wolve           1:03.27   2 
  6 Roberts, Damon               Northwest TC           1:04.40   1 
  7 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC           1:06.60   2 
  8 James, Brandon               The Flying J           1:07.01   2 
  9 Scott, Juan                  Dayton Wolve           1:07.45   1 
 10 Conlon, Mackenzie            Unattached             1:08.08   1 
 11 Gibboney, Austin             Northwest TC           1:08.57   1 
 12 Weeks, Joseph                Columbus Eli           1:09.01   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gemmaka, Andrew              Miami Valley           7:20.58  
  2 Brant, Lukas                 Knight Runne           7:35.34  
  3 Buckler, Blayne              Knight Runne           7:48.02  
  4 Snarr, Ty                    Wilmington T           8:53.60  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                   44.16  
     1) Gray, Nicholas                  2) Ragland, Dairius               
     3) Reedus, Derrick                 4) Robertson, Cameron             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                 3:37.12  
     1) Gray, Nicholas                  2) Ragland, Dairius               
     3) Robertson, Cameron              4) Williams, Jaye                 
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Courtney           Northwest TC             1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Agbaike, Derrick             Capitol City             1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Jenkins, Alexander           New World TC             1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Stark, Cole                  Unattached              J1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Yarbrough, Derick            Northwest TC             1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Okia, Oluka                  Miami Valley             1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Russell, Amani               Cincinnati A             1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 James, Brandon               The Flying J             1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25 
  2 Cobb, Coty                   Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00 
  3 Wooten, Brock                Buckeye Pole            J3.66m   12-00.00 
  4 Cook, Philip                 Buckeye Pole             3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Lint, John                   The Flying J            J3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Thompson, Kaden              Buckeye Pole            J3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Barger, Charles              Buckeye Pole            J3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Ellinger, Kyle               WW TC                    3.20m   10-06.00 
  9 Fox, Adam                    Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
 10 Lament, Drew                 Unattached               2.59m    8-06.00 
 11 Okia, Oluka                  Miami Valley             2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Courtney           Northwest TC             5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
  2 Agbaike, Derrick             Capitol City             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  3 Jenkins, Alexander           New World TC             5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  4 Jones, Kameron               Toledo Alive             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  5 James, Brandon               The Flying J             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  6 Felton, Evan                 Unattached               4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  7 Bradley, Damarius            The Columbus             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  8 Okia, Oluka                  Miami Valley             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  9 Anderson, Darjai             Northwest TC             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 10 Lament, Drew                 Unattached               4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
 11 Sparks, Jordan               The Flying J             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
 12 Reynolds, Darius             Cincinnati A             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    Unattached              11.02m   NWI  36-02.00 
  2 Fox, Adam                    Unattached               9.53m   NWI  31-03.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glasco, Clayton              Unattached              13.68m   44-10.75 
  2 Shapiro, Isaac               Unattached              12.70m   41-08.00 
  3 Velasquez, Alejandro         Unattached              12.26m   40-02.75 
  4 Lament, Drew                 Unattached              10.77m   35-04.00 
  5 Clark, Armon                 Moe-Hills                9.77m   32-00.75 
  6 Freeman - Green, Hakeen      Capitol City             9.52m   31-03.00 
  7 Bratyon, Richard             Knight Runne             9.40m   30-10.25 
  8 Livingston, Kolan            Moe-Hills                9.07m   29-09.25 
  9 Strickland, Emmanuel         Pacesetters              8.96m   29-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Alejandro         Unattached              36.37m     119-04 
  2 Shapiro, Isaac               Unattached              36.25m     118-11 
  3 Livingston, Kolan            Moe-Hills               29.14m      95-07 
  4 Clark, Armon                 Moe-Hills               23.61m      77-05 
  5 Bratyon, Richard             Knight Runne            23.27m      76-04 
  6 Strickland, Emmanuel         Pacesetters             22.92m      75-02 
  7 Felton, Evan                 Unattached              13.34m      43-09 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lydum, Maxfield              Unattached              56.19m     184-04 
  2 Bratyon, Richard             Knight Runne            17.40m      57-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    Unattached              44.32m     145-05 
  2 Lament, Drew                 Unattached              33.32m     109-04 
  3 Bratyon, Richard             Knight Runne            31.87m     104-07 
  4 Shapiro, Isaac               Unattached              30.02m      98-06 
  5 Ellinger, Kyle               WW TC                   29.06m      95-04 
  6 Fox, Adam                    Unattached              27.70m      90-10 
  7 Brant, Lukas                 Knight Runne            24.38m      80-00 
  8 Okia, Oluka                  Miami Valley            17.42m      57-02 
  9 Strickland, Emmanuel         Pacesetters             10.64m      34-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hargrove, Lamar              Cincinnati A             10.83q  NWI  1 
  2 Reese, Riak                  Pacesetters              11.06q  NWI  3 
  3 Slone, Taron                 Unattached               11.06q  NWI  1 
  4 Barjona, MeshaMax            Pacesetters              11.27q  NWI  3 
  5 Freeman, James               Toledo Alive             11.39q  NWI  1 
  6 Ingram, Joseph               Cincinnati A             11.42q  NWI  2 
  7 Buckner, Eric                Pacesetters              11.58q  NWI  2 
  8 Morris, Carlton              The Flying J             11.58q  NWI  1 
  9 Freese, Matthew              Unattached               11.66   NWI  3 
 10 Pyles, John                  Unattached               11.69   NWI  2 
 11 Hemphill, Paul               Capitol City             11.76   NWI  2 
 12 Bester, Kenneth              Dayton Wolve             11.95   NWI  1 
 13 Loyd, Isaiah                 Toledo Titan             12.36   NWI  3 
 14 Bush, Cahlil                 Ohio Lightni             12.42   NWI  1 
 15 Waddy, Cameron               New World TC             12.56   NWI  3 
 16 Clark, Joshua                Cincinnati A             12.88   NWI  2 
 17 Smoot, Robert                Ohio Rockets             13.39   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reese, Riak                  Pacesetters              10.74   NWI 
  2 Hargrove, Lamar              Cincinnati A             10.77   NWI 
  3 Barjona, MeshaMax            Pacesetters              11.12   NWI 
  4 Slone, Taron                 Unattached               11.14   NWI 
  5 Freeman, James               Toledo Alive             11.34   NWI 
  6 Ingram, Joseph               Cincinnati A             11.59   NWI 
  7 Morris, Carlton              The Flying J             11.61   NWI 
  8 Buckner, Eric                Pacesetters              11.64   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hargrove, Lamar              Cincinnati A             21.44q  NWI  2 
  2 Reese, Riak                  Pacesetters              21.90q  NWI  3 
  3 Slone, Taron                 Unattached               22.28q  NWI  2 
  4 Lane, Nicholas               Dayton Wolve             22.56q  NWI  3 
  5 Beason, Keith                Northwest TC             22.65q  NWI  1 
  6 Barjona, MeshaMax            Pacesetters              22.85q  NWI  1 
  7 Pinckney, Jernard            Unattached               22.87q  NWI  1 
  8 Freeman, James               Toledo Alive             23.45q  NWI  2 
  9 Morris, Carlton              The Flying J             23.56   NWI  3 
 10 Wilson, Jerard               Northwest TC             23.60   NWI  3 
 11 Moore, Hezekiah              Pacesetters              23.64   NWI  2 
 12 Bryant, Matthew              New World TC             23.72   NWI  3 
 13 Pyles, John                  Unattached               23.96   NWI  3 
 14 Henkel, Nathan               WW TC                    24.23   NWI  1 
 15 Loyd, Isaiah                 Toledo Titan             24.27   NWI  1 
 16 Hemphill, Paul               Capitol City             24.46   NWI  2 
 17 Allen, Devyn                 Toledo Titan             25.62   NWI  2 
 18 Waddy, Cameron               New World TC             25.68   NWI  3 
 19 Clark, Joshua                Cincinnati A             25.71   NWI  1 
 20 Smoot, Robert                Ohio Rockets             26.28   NWI  3 
 21 Wilson, Brady                Pacesetters              31.60   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hargrove, Lamar              Cincinnati A             21.30   NWI 
  2 Reese, Riak                  Pacesetters              21.54   NWI 
  3 Slone, Taron                 Unattached               22.38   NWI 
  4 Lane, Nicholas               Dayton Wolve             22.46   NWI 
  5 Pinckney, Jernard            Unattached               22.60   NWI 
  6 Beason, Keith                Northwest TC             22.87   NWI 
  7 Barjona, MeshaMax            Pacesetters              23.54   NWI 
  8 Freeman, James               Toledo Alive             23.61   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palmer, Desmond              Pacesetters              49.14   1 
  2 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel          Pacesetters              50.17   3 
  3 Ohiembor, Michael            Northwest TC             50.56   1 
  4 Ruflin, Marques              Flow Stride              51.29   1 
  5 Clark, Macerio               Moe-Hills                51.57   1 
  6 Hinton, Aaron                Northwest TC             52.49   3 
  7 Wilson, Brady                Pacesetters              52.90   1 
  8 Loyd, Isaiah                 Toledo Titan             53.16   3 
  9 Browder, James               Pacesetters              53.80   1 
 10 Carlton, Nigel               Northwest TC             54.68   3 
 11 Bryant, Matthew              New World TC             55.20   2 
 12 Moore, Kevin                 Ohio Rockets             56.09   2 
 13 Gittins, Tyler               The Flying J             56.09   3 
 14 Asmeron, Solomon             Northwest TC             57.21   3 
 15 Wilson, Jervon               Northwest TC             58.93   3 
 16 Clark, Joshua                Cincinnati A           1:00.18   2 
 17 Morris, Carlton              The Flying J           1:01.48   3 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Warren                 Unattached             2:02.95  
  2 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel          Pacesetters            2:02.96  
  3 Roberts, Walter              Dayton Gems            2:05.06  
  4 Carlton, Nigel               Northwest TC           2:05.59  
  5 Tuckerman, Mitchell          Unattached             2:05.69  
  6 Murrey, Shawn                Toledo Alive           2:06.52  
  7 Graham, Antonio              Moe-Hills              2:08.78  
  8 Moore, Kevin                 Ohio Rockets           2:09.76  
  9 Bolender, Kyle               Miami Valley           2:16.85  
 10 Drummond, Octavian           Northwest TC           2:16.97  
 11 Cobb, Garrett                Miami Valley           2:19.00  
 12 Hinton, Aaron                Northwest TC           2:19.70  
 13 Browder, James               Pacesetters            2:21.04  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuckerman, Mitchell          Unattached             4:19.88  
  2 Graham, Antonio              Moe-Hills              4:21.01  
  3 Carlton, Nigel               Northwest TC           4:29.18  
  4 Bolender, Kyle               Miami Valley           4:40.60  
  5 Moore, Kevin                 Ohio Rockets           4:42.54  
  6 Drummond, Octavian           Northwest TC           4:50.07  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palmer, Desmond              Pacesetters              14.55q  NWI  2 
  2 Wilson, Jerard               Northwest TC             14.76q  NWI  2 
  3 Frye, Alex                   Unattached               15.17q  NWI  2 
  4 Moore, Hezekiah              Pacesetters              15.46q  NWI  2 
  5 Evans, Terry                 Moe-Hills                15.61q  NWI  1 
  6 Kincade, Jack                Scioto TC                15.94q  NWI  1 
  7 Abduljelil, Ifa              Unattached               15.95q  NWI  2 
  8 Ingram, Joseph               Cincinnati A             16.05q  NWI  1 
  9 Gittins, Tyler               The Flying J             16.36   NWI  2 
 10 Kosnich, Nathan              Capitol City             16.39   NWI  2 
 11 Bisaha, Michael              The Flying J             16.91   NWI  1 
 12 Bush, Cahlil                 Ohio Lightni             19.83   NWI  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Palmer, Desmond              Pacesetters              14.67   NWI 
  2 Wilson, Jerard               Northwest TC             14.81   NWI 
  3 Frye, Alex                   Unattached               15.25   NWI 
  4 Moore, Hezekiah              Pacesetters              15.48   NWI 
  5 Evans, Terry                 Moe-Hills                15.82   NWI 
  6 Kincade, Jack                Scioto TC                16.28   NWI 
  7 Ingram, Joseph               Cincinnati A             16.75   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmer, Desmond              Pacesetters              54.54  
  2 Lane, Nicholas               Dayton Wolve             57.65  
  3 George, Ethan                WW TC                    58.90  
  4 Gittins, Tyler               The Flying J             59.14  
  5 Wilson, Jerard               Northwest TC           1:01.80  
  6 Riddle, Milan                Moe-Hills              1:03.31  
  7 Allen, Devyn                 Toledo Titan           1:04.58  
  8 Kosnich, Nathan              Capitol City           1:04.62  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uresti, Wyatt                Marion TC              7:02.70  
  2 Tuckerman, Mitchell          Unattached             7:18.94  
  3 Cobb, Garrett                Miami Valley           8:03.86  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                   43.75  
     1) Barjona, MeshaMax               2) Buckner, Eric                  
     3) Hence, Jamie                    4) Moore, Hezekiah                
  2 Moe-Hills  'A'                                        44.35  
     1) Clark, Macerio                  2) Evans, Terry                   
     3) Hytchye, Jaylene                4) Riddle, Milan                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                 3:27.30  
     1) Browder, James                  2) Buckner, Eric                  
     3) Hence, Jamie                    4) Palmer, Desmond                
  2 Moe-Hills  'A'                                      3:29.44  
     1) Clark, Macerio                  2) Evans, Terry                   
     3) Graham, Antonio                 4) Hytchye, Jaylene               
  3 WW TC  'A'                                          3:38.98  
     1) Anderson, Vincent               2) Dowis, Justin                  
     3) George, Ethan                   4) Henkel, Nathan                 
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Alex                   Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50 
  2 Mankovecky, Joe              Unattached              J1.97m    6-05.50 
  3 Carleton, Austin             Unattached              J1.97m    6-05.50 
  4 Truss, Antone                Miami Valley             1.92m    6-03.50 
  5 Powell, Jermil               Unattached              J1.92m    6-03.50 
  6 Holton, Hunter               WW TC                    1.87m    6-01.50 
  6 Council, Jayvon              Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50 
  8 Bisaha, Michael              The Flying J             1.72m    5-07.75 
  9 Clark, Joshua                Cincinnati A             1.57m    5-01.75 
 -- Kosnich, Nathan              Capitol City                NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spindler, Derek              Unattached               4.42m   14-06.00 
  2 Tuttle, Clade                Unattached               4.27m   14-00.00 
  3 Borton, Zach                 Unattached              J4.27m   14-00.00 
  4 Parrish, Dalton              Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Kendig, Jason                Unattached              J3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Bowlby, Charles              Buckeye Pole            J3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Freeman, James               Toledo Alive             3.80m   12-05.50 
  8 Short, Westin                Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Crowson, Nathan              Buckeye Pole             3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Martin, Craig                Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Botek, Zach                  Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
 12 VanDyne, Tyler               Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pinckney, Jernard            Unattached               6.87m   NWI  22-06.50 
  2 Carleton, Austin             Unattached               6.72m   NWI  22-00.75 
  3 Slone, Taron                 Unattached               6.56m   NWI  21-06.25 
  4 Ohiembor, Michael            Northwest TC             6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
  5 Bryant, Matthew              New World TC             6.28m   NWI  20-07.25 
  6 Buckner, Eric                Pacesetters              6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
  7 Pyles, John                  Unattached               5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
  8 Bisaha, Michael              The Flying J             5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
  9 Hence, Jamie                 Pacesetters              5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
 10 Owens, Bryan                 The Flying J             5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
 11 Allen, Devyn                 Toledo Titan             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ohiembor, Michael            Northwest TC            13.38m   NWI  43-10.75 
  2 Bryant, Matthew              New World TC            12.85m   NWI  42-02.00 
  3 Carleton, Austin             Unattached              12.50m   NWI  41-00.25 
  4 Riddle, Milan                Moe-Hills               12.19m   NWI  40-00.00 
  5 Truss, Antone                Miami Valley            11.70m   NWI  38-04.75 
  6 Owens, Bryan                 The Flying J            10.41m   NWI  34-02.00 
  7 Henkel, Nathan               WW TC                    9.90m   NWI  32-05.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bowers, Davion               Unattached              16.55m   54-03.75 
  2 Ballenger, Jared             Unattached              15.67m   51-05.00 
  3 Lassiter, Ellery             Unattached              15.24m   50-00.00 
  4 Swaim, Luke                  Unattached              13.28m   43-07.00 
  5 Nichols, Alex                Pacesetters             12.78m   41-11.25 
  6 Harmon, Cory                 Knight Runne            12.31m   40-04.75 
  7 Belshe, Troy                 Unattached              11.31m   37-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Lovell             Unattached              51.04m     167-05 
  2 Harmon, Cory                 Knight Runne            49.21m     161-05 
  3 Ballenger, Jared             Unattached              47.50m     155-10 
  4 Lassiter, Ellery             Unattached              43.74m     143-06 
  5 Bowers, Davion               Unattached              43.32m     142-01 
  6 Nichols, Alex                Pacesetters             41.14m     135-00 
  7 Belshe, Troy                 Unattached              36.67m     120-04 
  8 Newell, Jonathan             Lincoln Heig            30.19m      99-00 
  9 Swaim, Luke                  Unattached              29.75m      97-07 
 10 Muck, Nolan                  Toledo Alive            27.98m      91-09 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Lovell             Unattached              51.43m     168-09 
  2 Ballenger, Jared             Unattached              47.90m     157-02 
  3 Harmon, Cory                 Knight Runne            39.84m     130-08 
  4 Belshe, Troy                 Unattached              29.10m      95-06 
  5 Jones, Halston               Unattached              16.12m      52-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Jared             Unattached              55.00m     180-05 
  2 Dawson, Seth                 Unattached              45.89m     150-07 
  3 Kincade, Jack                Scioto TC               45.50m     149-03 
  4 Severino, Connor             WW TC                   44.44m     145-10 
  5 Mankovecky, Joe              Unattached              40.42m     132-07 
  6 Harmon, Cory                 Knight Runne            39.94m     131-00 
  7 Belshe, Troy                 Unattached              37.16m     121-11 
  8 Nichols, Alex                Pacesetters             34.71m     113-10 
  9 Swaim, Luke                  Unattached              25.08m      82-03 
 10 Lassiter, Ellery             Unattached              24.43m      80-02 
 11 Jones, Halston               Unattached              23.40m      76-09 
 12 Hinton, Aaron                Northwest TC            21.88m      71-09