Licensed to New World Track Club                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2013 Worthington Summer Classic - 6/14/2013 to 6/15/2013            
                                Worthington, OH                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrie, Julie                Unattached               17.67q  1 
  2 Roberts, Alexus              New World TC             18.01q  2 
  3 McGowan, Sarai               New World TC             18.41q  2 
  4 Steward, Kennedy             Columbus Eli             19.64q  2 
  5 Morgan, Takara               Unattached               20.82q  1 
  6 Renshaw, Nia                 Unattached               21.10q  2 
  7 Bass, Leila                  Unattached               21.21q  2 
  8 Mattox, Rhyan                Columbus Eli             22.24q  1 
  9 Bass, Alyssa                 Unattached               27.56   1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Alexus              New World TC             17.39  
  2 Barrie, Julie                Unattached               17.65  
  3 McGowan, Sarai               New World TC             18.34  
  4 Morgan, Takara               Unattached               19.50  
  5 Steward, Kennedy             Columbus Eli             19.64  
  6 Mattox, Rhyan                Columbus Eli             22.66  
Preliminaries
  6 Renshaw, Nia                 Unattached                      
  7 Bass, Leila                  Unattached                      
  9 Bass, Alyssa                 Unattached                      
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barrie, Julie                Unattached               38.05q  1 
  2 McGowan, Sarai               New World TC             39.12q  2 
  3 Roberts, Alexus              New World TC             39.68q  1 
  4 Harris, Nadiya               Capitol City             41.38q  2 
  5 Morgan, Takara               Unattached               42.25q  1 
  6 Steward, Kennedy             Columbus Eli             42.31q  1 
  7 Mattox, Rhyan                Columbus Eli             48.77q  2 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Alexus              New World TC             38.54  
  2 Barrie, Julie                Unattached               40.17  
  3 McGowan, Sarai               New World TC             42.14  
  4 Harris, Nadiya               Capitol City             43.89  
  5 Morgan, Takara               Unattached               49.44  
  6 Steward, Kennedy             Columbus Eli             52.77  
  7 Mattox, Rhyan                Columbus Eli             59.83  
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Nadiya               Capitol City           1:30.75  
  2 Barrie, Julie                Unattached             1:34.65  
  3 Santiago, Zamoria            Ohio Rockets           1:38.32  
  4 Morgan, Takara               Unattached             1:54.05  
  5 Mattox, Rhyan                Columbus Eli           1:59.11  
  6 Steward, Kennedy             Columbus Eli           2:15.58  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santiago, Zamoria            Ohio Rockets           3:51.42  
 
Event 10  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Nadiya               Capitol City             2.28m    7-05.75 
  2 Renshaw, Nia                 Unattached               1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Bass, Leila                  Unattached               1.84m    6-00.50 
  4 Bass, Alyssa                 Unattached               1.42m    4-08.00 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurst, Jonathan              Ohio Rockets             15.75q  3 
  2 John, Willie                 Ohio Rockets             16.65q  1 
  3 Hayes, Jakai                 New World TC             16.89q  2 
  4 Dudley, Terris               Ohio Rockets             17.15q  2 
  5 White, Camren                New World TC             17.31q  2 
  6 Ricketts, Jaeden             Ohio Rockets             17.35q  3 
  7 Farquharson, Tahir           Ohio Rockets             17.49q  1 
  8 Wooten, Joey                 Columbus Eli             17.56q  1 
  9 Brown, Jalen                 New World TC             18.25   2 
 10 Samuel, Khalil               Ohio Rockets             18.27   2 
 11 Mead, Owen                   Unattached               18.48   1 
 12 Petty, Qwentyn               Unattached               18.72   2 
 13 Hillery, Sean                Hilliard TC              18.82   2 
 14 Dalton, Shayne               Ohio Rockets             19.49   1 
 15 Draughon, Andrew             New World TC             19.88   1 
 16 Martin, Isaiah               New World TC             20.85   3 
 17 Mead, Connor                 Unattached               22.52   1 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hurst, Jonathan              Ohio Rockets             16.04  
  2 John, Willie                 Ohio Rockets             16.37  
  3 White, Camren                New World TC             17.37  
  4 Dudley, Terris               Ohio Rockets             17.39  
  5 Hayes, Jakai                 New World TC             17.61  
  6 Farquharson, Tahir           Ohio Rockets             17.67  
  7 Wooten, Joey                 Columbus Eli             18.24  
  8 Ricketts, Jaeden             Ohio Rockets             18.27  
Preliminaries
  9 Brown, Jalen                 New World TC                    
 10 Samuel, Khalil               Ohio Rockets                    
 11 Mead, Owen                   Unattached                      
 12 Petty, Qwentyn               Unattached                      
 13 Hillery, Sean                Hilliard TC                     
 14 Dalton, Shayne               Ohio Rockets                    
 15 Draughon, Andrew             New World TC                    
 16 Martin, Isaiah               New World TC                    
 17 Mead, Connor                 Unattached                      
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hurst, Jonathan              Ohio Rockets             32.70q  3 
  2 John, Willie                 Ohio Rockets             34.70q  2 
  3 Hayes, Jakai                 New World TC             35.67q  2 
  4 White, Camren                New World TC             35.82q  1 
  5 Dudley, Terris               Ohio Rockets             36.92q  3 
  6 Wooten, Joey                 Columbus Eli             37.75q  3 
  7 Samuel, Khalil               Ohio Rockets             38.33q  2 
  8 Farquharson, Tahir           Ohio Rockets             38.39q  2 
  9 Brown, Jalen                 New World TC             38.72   1 
 10 Ricketts, Jaeden             Ohio Rockets             39.03   1 
 11 Dalton, Shayne               Ohio Rockets             39.65   1 
 12 Mead, Owen                   Unattached               40.16   1 
 13 Petty, Qwentyn               Unattached               41.39   3 
 14 Martin, Isaiah               New World TC             43.04   2 
 15 Draughon, Andrew             New World TC             43.65   2 
 16 Moore, Christopher           New World TC             44.90   3 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hurst, Jonathan              Ohio Rockets             34.85  
  2 John, Willie                 Ohio Rockets             35.05  
  3 Dudley, Terris               Ohio Rockets             36.48  
  4 White, Camren                New World TC             37.16  
  5 Hayes, Jakai                 New World TC             37.68  
  6 Farquharson, Tahir           Ohio Rockets             38.09  
  7 Wooten, Joey                 Columbus Eli             39.22  
  8 Samuel, Khalil               Ohio Rockets             39.40  
Preliminaries
  9 Brown, Jalen                 New World TC                    
 10 Ricketts, Jaeden             Ohio Rockets                    
 11 Dalton, Shayne               Ohio Rockets                    
 12 Mead, Owen                   Unattached                      
 13 Petty, Qwentyn               Unattached                      
 14 Martin, Isaiah               New World TC                    
 15 Draughon, Andrew             New World TC                    
 16 Moore, Christopher           New World TC                    
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hurst, Jonathan              Ohio Rockets           1:17.99  
  2 John, Willie                 Ohio Rockets           1:24.39  
  3 Brown, Jalen                 New World TC           1:24.79  
  4 Samuel, Khalil               Ohio Rockets           1:28.42  
  5 Johnson, Donovan             Unattached             1:31.85  
  6 Dalton, Shayne               Ohio Rockets           1:35.38  
  7 Wooten, Joey                 Columbus Eli           1:35.53  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dudley, Terris               Ohio Rockets           3:32.52  
 
Event 59  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Isaiah               New World TC             2.40m    7-10.50 
  2 Hayes, Jakai                 New World TC             2.35m    7-08.50 
  3 Petty, Qwentyn               Unattached               2.33m    7-07.75 
  4 Ricketts, Jaeden             Ohio Rockets             2.24m    7-04.25 
  5 Mead, Connor                 Unattached               1.81m    5-11.25 
  6 Mead, Owen                   Unattached               1.79m    5-10.50 
 
Event 60  Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Christopher           New World TC             3.61m   11-10.25 
  2 Farquharson, Tahir           Ohio Rockets             3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Event 61  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Christopher           New World TC             9.36m      30-08 
  2 Hillery, Sean                Hilliard TC              8.99m      29-06 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Amya                 Unattached               15.15q  2 
  2 Petty, Nadya                 Unattached               15.38q  1 
  3 Trent, M'Kaia                New World TC             15.43q  2 
  4 Williams, Paige              Ohio Rockets             16.00q  2 
  5 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             16.01q  2 
  6 Holleman, Hailey             Ohio Rockets             16.09q  2 
  7 Trent, M'Kya                 New World TC             16.43q  2 
  8 John, Savannah               Ohio Rockets             16.56q  1 
  9 Ruffener, Katie              Unattached               17.69   2 
 10 Gaines, Olivia               Unattached               17.70   2 
 11 Sanford, Talaya              New World TC             19.07   1 
 12 Boone-Sardari, LeAune'       Total Effect             19.84   1 
 13 Morgan, Leandra              Unattached               20.75   1 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Amya                 Unattached               15.10  
  2 Trent, M'Kaia                New World TC             15.33  
  3 Petty, Nadya                 Unattached               15.39  
  4 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             15.88  
  5 Holleman, Hailey             Ohio Rockets             15.95  
  6 Williams, Paige              Ohio Rockets             16.13  
  7 John, Savannah               Ohio Rockets             16.42  
  8 Trent, M'Kya                 New World TC             16.62  
Preliminaries
  9 Ruffener, Katie              Unattached                      
 10 Gaines, Olivia               Unattached                      
 11 Sanford, Talaya              New World TC                    
 12 Boone-Sardari, LeAune'       Total Effect                    
 13 Morgan, Leandra              Unattached                      
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Amya                 Unattached               31.25q  3 
  2 Trent, M'Kaia                New World TC             31.94q  3 
  3 Petty, Nadya                 Unattached               32.85q  2 
  4 Holleman, Hailey             Ohio Rockets             33.08q  1 
  5 John, Savannah               Ohio Rockets             33.64q  2 
  6 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             34.27q  3 
  7 Collins, Zoe                 Total Effect             34.68q  2 
  8 Trent, M'Kya                 New World TC             35.04q  2 
  9 Washington, Kendall          Ohio Rockets             35.95   3 
 10 Jefferson, Kayla             Ohio Rockets             36.42   2 
 11 Collins, Nephra              Total Effect             36.68   1 
 12 Hargrow, Kalia               New World TC             36.71   3 
 13 Gaines, Olivia               Unattached               38.55   1 
 14 Beasley, Natalie             New World TC             39.42   1 
 15 Ruffener, Katie              Unattached               40.10   1 
 16 Boone-Sardari, LeAune'       Total Effect             44.40   1 
 17 Morgan, Leandra              Unattached               44.69   1 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Amya                 Unattached               31.85  
  2 Trent, M'Kaia                New World TC             33.15  
  3 Holleman, Hailey             Ohio Rockets             33.83  
  4 John, Savannah               Ohio Rockets             34.12  
  5 Trent, M'Kya                 New World TC             34.82  
  6 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             34.85  
  7 Collins, Zoe                 Total Effect             34.96  
Preliminaries
  3 Petty, Nadya                 Unattached                      
  9 Washington, Kendall          Ohio Rockets                    
 10 Jefferson, Kayla             Ohio Rockets                    
 11 Collins, Nephra              Total Effect                    
 12 Hargrow, Kalia               New World TC                    
 13 Gaines, Olivia               Unattached                      
 14 Beasley, Natalie             New World TC                    
 15 Ruffener, Katie              Unattached                      
 16 Boone-Sardari, LeAune'       Total Effect                    
 17 Morgan, Leandra              Unattached                      
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Trent, M'Kaia                New World TC           1:16.94   2 
  2 John, Savannah               Ohio Rockets           1:18.07   1 
  3 Holleman, Hailey             Ohio Rockets           1:20.29   2 
  4 Collins, Zoe                 Total Effect           1:21.75   2 
  5 Collins, Nephra              Total Effect           1:23.80   1 
  6 Beasley, Natalie             New World TC           1:29.58   1 
  7 Washington, Kendall          Ohio Rockets           1:32.18   1 
  8 Morgan, Leandra              Unattached             1:53.66   1 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Paige              Ohio Rockets           3:28.22  
  2 Jefferson, Kayla             Ohio Rockets           3:31.96  
 
Event 109  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Amya                 Unattached               3.79m   12-05.25 
  2 Petty, Nadya                 Unattached               3.48m   11-05.00 
  3 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Trent, M'Kya                 New World TC             3.16m   10-04.50 
  5 Collins, Nephra              Total Effect             2.67m    8-09.25 
  6 Williams, Paige              Ohio Rockets             2.45m    8-00.50 
  7 Hargrow, Kalia               New World TC             2.31m    7-07.00 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Betts, Liana                 Total Effect             6.35m   20-10.00 
  2 Beasley, Natalie             New World TC             4.34m   14-03.00 
  3 Jefferson, Kayla             Ohio Rockets             3.99m   13-01.25 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Betts, Liana                 Total Effect            10.79m      35-05 
 
Event 112  Triathlon 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Amya                 Unattached                 840  
  2 Lucas, Jenna                 Wwtc                       539  
  3 Woodruff, Addisyn            Hartland AC                253  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Amya                 Unattached               5.60m   18-04.50    246
  2 Lucas, Jenna                 Wwtc                     5.42m   17-09.50    235
  3 Woodruff, Addisyn            Hartland AC              3.84m   12-07.25    136
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Amya                 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25    266
  2 Woodruff, Addisyn            Hartland AC              0.95m    3-01.25    104
 -- Lucas, Jenna                 Wwtc                        NH            
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Amya                 Unattached               32.40     328
  2 Lucas, Jenna                 Wwtc                     32.80     304
  3 Woodruff, Addisyn            Hartland AC              40.80      13
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newton, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             14.48q  2 
  2 Hudson, Jaylen               Ohio Rockets             14.68q  3 
  3 Jones, Omari                 Columbus Eli             14.73q  2 
  4 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J             14.75q  3 
  5 Smith, Kenji                 Total Effect             15.22q  1 
  6 Hubbard, DeAunte             Capitol City             15.30q  1 
  7 Gillum, Max                  Unattached               15.42q  2 
  8 Eggleston, Alex              Capitol City             15.54q  3 
  9 Folson, Quentin              Unattached               15.72   3 
 10 Hankins, Elijah              Team Ohio TC             15.76   1 
 11 Lyons, Noah                  Pacesetters              15.92   2 
 12 Anderson, Tracy              New World TC             16.01   2 
 13 Farmer, Daniel               Team Ohio TC             16.68   1 
 14 Farquharson, Tyreke          Ohio Rockets             17.12   1 
 15 Hargrow, Elijah              New World TC             17.15   1 
 16 Jones, Robbie                Hilliard TC              17.29   1 
 17 Stillwell, Kellen            Total Effect             17.53   2 
 18 Smith, Allen                 Unattached               17.79   2 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Newton, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             14.33  
  2 Hudson, Jaylen               Ohio Rockets             14.52  
  3 Jones, Omari                 Columbus Eli             14.72  
  4 Gillum, Max                  Unattached               15.18  
  5 Smith, Kenji                 Total Effect             15.28  
  6 Eggleston, Alex              Capitol City             15.45  
  7 Hubbard, DeAunte             Capitol City             16.01  
Preliminaries
  4 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J                    
  9 Folson, Quentin              Unattached                      
 10 Hankins, Elijah              Team Ohio TC                    
 11 Lyons, Noah                  Pacesetters                     
 12 Anderson, Tracy              New World TC                    
 13 Farmer, Daniel               Team Ohio TC                    
 14 Farquharson, Tyreke          Ohio Rockets                    
 15 Hargrow, Elijah              New World TC                    
 16 Jones, Robbie                Hilliard TC                     
 17 Stillwell, Kellen            Total Effect                    
 18 Smith, Allen                 Unattached                      
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adams, Josiah                New World TC             28.81q  3 
  2 Newton, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             29.70q  3 
  3 Chandler, Malik              New World TC             30.57q  3 
  4 Jones, Omari                 Columbus Eli             31.31q  1 
  5 Smith, Kenji                 Total Effect             31.95q  1 
  6 Gillum, Max                  Unattached               32.28q  3 
  7 Hubbard, DeAunte             Capitol City             32.59q  2 
  8 Lyons, Noah                  Pacesetters              33.25q  2 
  9 Hudson, Jaylen               Ohio Rockets             34.05   2 
 10 Farmer, Daniel               Team Ohio TC             34.85   2 
 11 Hargrow, Elijah              New World TC             35.32   1 
 12 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets             35.88   1 
 13 Frazier, Michael-Steven      Ohio Rockets             35.93   1 
 14 Stillwell, Kellen            Total Effect             36.39   2 
 15 Farquharson, Tyreke          Ohio Rockets             36.87   2 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Josiah                New World TC             29.66  
  2 Newton, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             30.18  
  3 Smith, Kenji                 Total Effect             32.84  
  4 Hubbard, DeAunte             Capitol City             33.02  
  5 Gillum, Max                  Unattached               33.78  
  6 Lyons, Noah                  Pacesetters              34.60  
Preliminaries
  3 Chandler, Malik              New World TC                    
  4 Jones, Omari                 Columbus Eli                    
  9 Hudson, Jaylen               Ohio Rockets                    
 10 Farmer, Daniel               Team Ohio TC                    
 11 Hargrow, Elijah              New World TC                    
 12 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets                    
 13 Frazier, Michael-Steven      Ohio Rockets                    
 14 Stillwell, Kellen            Total Effect                    
 15 Farquharson, Tyreke          Ohio Rockets                    
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Josiah                New World TC           1:08.53   1 
  2 Newton, Cameron              Ohio Rockets           1:09.34   2 
  3 Chandler, Malik              New World TC           1:09.48   2 
  4 Eggleston, Alex              Capitol City           1:12.50   2 
  5 Jones, Omari                 Columbus Eli           1:13.85   1 
  6 Folson, Quentin              Unattached             1:17.80   1 
  7 Anderson, Tracy              New World TC           1:17.86   1 
  8 Hubbard, DeAunte             Capitol City           1:24.58   2 
  9 Hudson, Jaylen               Ohio Rockets           1:27.55   2 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Alex              Capitol City           2:46.67  
  2 Adams, Josiah                New World TC           2:48.79  
  3 Chandler, Malik              New World TC           2:58.52  
  4 Davis, Marsellis             New World TC           3:06.94  
  5 Harris, Nathan               Unattached             3:11.81  
  6 Frazier, Michael-Steven      Ohio Rockets           3:13.31  
  7 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets           3:13.91  
  8 Hankins, Elijah              Team Ohio TC           3:17.04  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Marsellis             New World TC           6:17.12  
  2 Harris, Nathan               Unattached             6:22.22  
 
Event 159  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J             3.77m   12-04.50 
  2 Davis, Marsellis             New World TC             3.24m   10-07.75 
  3 Hankins, Elijah              Team Ohio TC             3.12m   10-03.00 
  4 Hargrow, Elijah              New World TC             2.86m    9-04.75 
  5 Gillum, Max                  Unattached               2.78m    9-01.50 
  6 Folson, Quentin              Unattached               2.65m    8-08.50 
  7 Jones, Robbie                Hilliard TC              2.62m    8-07.25 
  8 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets             2.61m    8-06.75 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Nathan               Unattached               5.49m   18-00.25 
  2 Farquharson, Tyreke          Ohio Rockets             3.64m   11-11.50 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Robbie                Hilliard TC             19.78m      64-11 
  2 Farmer, Daniel               Team Ohio TC            12.69m      41-08 
 
Event 162  Triathlon 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J               731  
  2 Spelman, Cannon              Cincinnati A               419  
  3 Smith, Cammarn               Unattached                 258  
  4 Harris, Nathan               Unattached                 204  
  5 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets               202  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J             6.51m   21-04.25    279
  2 Spelman, Cannon              Cincinnati A             5.88m   19-03.50    242
  3 Smith, Cammarn               Unattached               5.78m   18-11.75    236
  4 Harris, Nathan               Unattached               5.23m   17-02.00    204
  5 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets             5.05m   16-07.00    194
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  2 Spelman, Cannon              Cincinnati A             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  3 Smith, Cammarn               Unattached               0.85m    2-09.50     22
  4 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets             0.80m    2-07.50      8
 -- Harris, Nathan               Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J           1:04.80     264
  2 Spelman, Cannon              Cincinnati A           1:18.00      18
  3 Harris, Nathan               Unattached             1:24.60  
  4 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets           1:25.70  
 -- Smith, Cammarn               Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trotman, Camille             Ohio Rockets             13.67q  2 
  2 Carter, Ahtiona              Ohio Rockets             14.27q  2 
  3 Samuel, Shaniya              Ohio Rockets             14.40q  3 
  4 Floyd, Luxarrie              Ohio Rockets             14.59q  1 
  5 Pierce, Celeste              Pacesetters              14.61q  2 
  6 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters              14.65q  3 
  7 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets             14.67q  3 
  8 DiLello, Talia               Pacesetters              14.68q  2 
  9 Dudley, Taija                Ohio Rockets             14.87   1 
 10 Folson, Jenevieve            Unattached               15.45   1 
 11 Lawal, Carrie                Pacesetters              15.65   1 
 12 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets             15.86   3 
 13 Carter, Maya                 Ohio Rockets             15.98   2 
 14 Carter, Aylessa              Ohio Rockets             16.05   1 
 15 Carroll, Jordan              Columbus Eli             16.34   2 
 16 Adams, Alexandra             Ohio Rockets             16.36   1 
 17 Jones, Alyssa                Hilliard TC              16.80   3 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Trotman, Camille             Ohio Rockets             13.57  
  2 Carter, Ahtiona              Ohio Rockets             14.55  
  3 Floyd, Luxarrie              Ohio Rockets             14.64  
  4 Pierce, Celeste              Pacesetters              14.66  
  5 Samuel, Shaniya              Ohio Rockets             14.77  
  6 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters              14.77  
  7 DiLello, Talia               Pacesetters              15.13  
  8 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets             15.22  
Preliminaries
  9 Dudley, Taija                Ohio Rockets                    
 10 Folson, Jenevieve            Unattached                      
 11 Lawal, Carrie                Pacesetters                     
 12 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets                    
 13 Carter, Maya                 Ohio Rockets                    
 14 Carter, Aylessa              Ohio Rockets                    
 15 Carroll, Jordan              Columbus Eli                    
 16 Adams, Alexandra             Ohio Rockets                    
 17 Jones, Alyssa                Hilliard TC                     
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Ahtiona              Ohio Rockets             29.76q  1 
  2 Samuel, Shaniya              Ohio Rockets             30.06q  2 
  3 Dudley, Taija                Ohio Rockets             30.14q  1 
  4 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio TC             30.16q  3 
  5 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets             30.51q  3 
  6 Pierce, Celeste              Pacesetters              30.55q  3 
  7 Floyd, Luxarrie              Ohio Rockets             30.57q  3 
  8 DiLello, Talia               Pacesetters              31.05q  1 
  9 Kitchen, Samaria             New World TC             31.51   3 
 10 Carter, Maya                 Ohio Rockets             32.95   1 
 11 Schroeder, Anna              Hilliard TC              33.42   1 
 12 Carroll, Jordan              Columbus Eli             33.93   1 
 13 Adams, Alexandra             Ohio Rockets             34.05   2 
 14 Byron, Lailah                Capitol City             34.20   1 
 15 Holloway, Ciana              New World TC             34.32   2 
 16 Steward, Kendall             Columbus Eli             34.34   2 
 17 Williams, Madison            Hilliard TC              35.68   3 
 18 McGhee, Danielle             Hilliard TC              35.80   2 
 19 Jones, Alyssa                Hilliard TC              35.95   2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Ahtiona              Ohio Rockets             29.99  
  2 Dudley, Taija                Ohio Rockets             30.63  
  3 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio TC             31.03  
  4 Samuel, Shaniya              Ohio Rockets             31.09  
  5 DiLello, Talia               Pacesetters              31.41  
  6 Pierce, Celeste              Pacesetters              31.44  
  7 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets             31.75  
  8 Floyd, Luxarrie              Ohio Rockets             32.49  
Preliminaries
  9 Kitchen, Samaria             New World TC                    
 10 Carter, Maya                 Ohio Rockets                    
 11 Schroeder, Anna              Hilliard TC                     
 12 Carroll, Jordan              Columbus Eli                    
 13 Adams, Alexandra             Ohio Rockets                    
 14 Byron, Lailah                Capitol City                    
 15 Holloway, Ciana              New World TC                    
 16 Steward, Kendall             Columbus Eli                    
 17 Williams, Madison            Hilliard TC                     
 18 McGhee, Danielle             Hilliard TC                     
 19 Jones, Alyssa                Hilliard TC                     
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J           1:03.47   3 
  2 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio TC           1:06.18   1 
  3 Carter, Ahtiona              Ohio Rockets           1:12.61   3 
  4 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio TC           1:13.06   3 
  5 Dudley, Taija                Ohio Rockets           1:13.14   1 
  6 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets           1:13.36   2 
  7 Samuel, Shaniya              Ohio Rockets           1:14.19   2 
  8 Carter, Maya                 Ohio Rockets           1:14.79   2 
  9 Roberts, Sophia              Hilliard TC            1:15.89   3 
 10 Floyd, Luxarrie              Ohio Rockets           1:16.67   2 
 11 Schroeder, Anna              Hilliard TC            1:18.51   2 
 12 Kitchen, Samaria             New World TC           1:18.67   3 
 13 Lawal, Carrie                Pacesetters            1:19.47   2 
 14 Beasley, Lena                New World TC           1:19.94   2 
 15 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters            1:20.05   1 
 16 Folson, Jenevieve            Unattached             1:20.78   1 
 17 Adams, Alexandra             Ohio Rockets           1:21.46   1 
 18 Steward, Kendall             Columbus Eli           1:21.87   3 
 19 Byron, Lailah                Capitol City           1:23.98   1 
 20 McGhee, Danielle             Hilliard TC            1:25.46   3 
 21 Williams, Madison            Hilliard TC            1:25.51   3 
 22 Holloway, Ciana              New World TC           1:26.32   1 
 23 Pierce, Celeste              Pacesetters            1:27.97   1 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Aylessa              Ohio Rockets           2:51.43  
  2 Roberts, Sophia              Hilliard TC            2:51.48  
  3 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio TC           3:01.43  
  4 Steward, Kendall             Columbus Eli           3:11.08  
  5 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets           3:16.55  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio TC           5:31.10  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trotman, Camille             Ohio Rockets             13.57  
  2 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J             14.71  
  3 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters              15.21  
  4 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio TC             16.83  
  5 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio TC             18.08  
  6 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio TC             19.38  
  7 Holloway, Ciana              New World TC             19.60  
 
Event 211  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trotman, Camille             Ohio Rockets             1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets             0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Event 212  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Urban, Amy                   Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J             3.92m   12-10.50 
  3 Frye, Noel                   Unattached               3.55m   11-07.75 
  4 Folson, Jenevieve            Unattached               3.43m   11-03.00 
  5 DiLello, Talia               Pacesetters              3.24m   10-07.75 
  6 Beasley, Lena                New World TC             3.09m   10-01.75 
  7 Lawal, Carrie                Pacesetters              2.96m    9-08.50 
  8 Byron, Lailah                Capitol City             2.07m    6-09.50 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Grace                  Unattached               7.73m   25-04.50 
  2 Frye, Noel                   Unattached               5.81m   19-00.75 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Grace                  Unattached              20.50m      67-03 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Grace                  Unattached              22.16m      72-08 
  2 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio TC            13.98m      45-10 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheppard, Dalyn              Ohio Rockets             12.98q  2 
  2 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC             13.11q  2 
  3 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect             13.55q  3 
  4 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters              13.90q  2 
  5 Pollock, Troy                Ohio Rockets             14.07q  2 
  6 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City             14.15q  1 
  7 Goff, Camby                  Ohio Rockets             14.16q  2 
  8 Mcpheters, David             New World TC             14.35q  3 
  9 Harris, Norman               New World TC             14.38   1 
 10 Hillery, Reginald            Hilliard TC              15.09   3 
 11 Edwards, Montell             Team Ohio TC             15.15   1 
 12 Carter, Myles                Ohio Rockets             15.44   1 
 13 Robinson, Nicholas           Columbus Eli             15.50   3 
 14 FewJr., Thomas               Pacesetters              15.53   1 
 15 Goff, Cocy                   Ohio Rockets             15.78   3 
 16 Johanssen, John              Hilliard TC              16.18   1 
 17 Chatman, Trevon              New World TC             22.64   2 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheppard, Dalyn              Ohio Rockets             12.87  
  2 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC             12.90  
  3 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect             13.49  
  4 Goff, Camby                  Ohio Rockets             14.12  
  5 Pollock, Troy                Ohio Rockets             14.33  
  6 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters              14.37  
  7 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City             14.39  
  8 Mcpheters, David             New World TC             14.41  
Preliminaries
  9 Harris, Norman               New World TC                    
 10 Hillery, Reginald            Hilliard TC                     
 11 Edwards, Montell             Team Ohio TC                    
 12 Carter, Myles                Ohio Rockets                    
 13 Robinson, Nicholas           Columbus Eli                    
 14 FewJr., Thomas               Pacesetters                     
 15 Goff, Cocy                   Ohio Rockets                    
 16 Johanssen, John              Hilliard TC                     
 17 Chatman, Trevon              New World TC                    
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Dalyn              Ohio Rockets             26.46q  1 
  2 Thorton, Aman                Ohio Rockets             27.68q  2 
  3 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC             27.70q  3 
  4 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters              28.51q  3 
  5 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect             28.58q  2 
  6 Goff, Camby                  Ohio Rockets             28.71q  3 
  7 Harris, Norman               New World TC             28.90q  3 
  8 Pollock, Troy                Ohio Rockets             29.32q  2 
  9 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City             29.42   2 
 10 Crawford, Jaquwon            Pacesetters              29.95   2 
 11 Hillery, Reginald            Hilliard TC              30.99   1 
 12 Branson, Malik               Pacesetters              31.16   1 
 13 Mcpheters, David             New World TC             31.23   3 
 14 Robinson, Nicholas           Columbus Eli             32.25   1 
 15 Carter, Myles                Ohio Rockets             33.26   3 
 16 FewJr., Thomas               Pacesetters              33.56   1 
 17 Johanssen, John              Hilliard TC              34.18   3 
 18 Goff, Cocy                   Ohio Rockets             34.95   2 
 19 McGowan, Jejaun              New World TC             38.60   1 
 20 Chatman, Trevon              New World TC             49.37   2 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheppard, Dalyn              Ohio Rockets             27.29  
  2 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC             27.86  
  3 Thorton, Aman                Ohio Rockets             28.03  
  4 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect             28.28  
  5 Goff, Camby                  Ohio Rockets             29.63  
  6 Harris, Norman               New World TC             29.69  
  7 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters              30.47  
  8 Pollock, Troy                Ohio Rockets             30.49  
Preliminaries
  9 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City                    
 10 Crawford, Jaquwon            Pacesetters                     
 11 Hillery, Reginald            Hilliard TC                     
 12 Branson, Malik               Pacesetters                     
 13 Mcpheters, David             New World TC                    
 14 Robinson, Nicholas           Columbus Eli                    
 15 Carter, Myles                Ohio Rockets                    
 16 FewJr., Thomas               Pacesetters                     
 17 Johanssen, John              Hilliard TC                     
 18 Goff, Cocy                   Ohio Rockets                    
 19 McGowan, Jejaun              New World TC                    
 20 Chatman, Trevon              New World TC                    
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheppard, Dalyn              Ohio Rockets           1:06.45   1 
  2 Goff, Camby                  Ohio Rockets           1:07.05   1 
  3 Harris, Norman               New World TC           1:08.08   1 
  4 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect           1:08.21   1 
  5 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC           1:08.70   3 
  6 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters            1:10.59   2 
  7 Pollock, Troy                Ohio Rockets           1:13.68   2 
  8 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City           1:14.02   3 
  9 Johnson, Cameron             New World TC           1:14.56   2 
 10 Branson, Malik               Pacesetters            1:15.27   3 
 11 Lanum, Max                   Hilliard TC            1:17.49   3 
 12 Reeves, Jordan               Unattached             1:17.52   3 
 13 Crawford, Jaquwon            Pacesetters            1:18.59   1 
 14 Haraburda, Andrew            Hilliard TC            1:20.87   2 
 15 Johanssen, John              Hilliard TC            1:24.10   1 
 16 FewJr., Thomas               Pacesetters            1:25.30   2 
 17 Smoot, Darrell               New World TC           1:40.04   1 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thorton, Aman                Ohio Rockets           2:23.87  
  2 Boyd-Anderson, Deshaun       New World TC           2:51.87  
  3 Mckay, Jacob                 New World TC           2:53.97  
  4 Lanum, Max                   Hilliard TC            3:05.08  
  5 Reeves, Jordan               Unattached             3:05.37  
  6 Haraburda, Andrew            Hilliard TC            3:08.89  
  7 Johnson, Cameron             New World TC           3:09.64  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd-Anderson, Deshaun       New World TC           5:35.28  
  2 Mckay, Jacob                 New World TC           5:35.59  
  3 Pecci, Ethan                 Big Walnut E           6:31.00  
  4 Vidrick, Nick                Hilliard TC            6:36.80  
  5 Hanson, Camden               Hilliard TC            7:41.07  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holloway, Josiah             New World TC          12:46.06  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crawford, Jaquwon            Pacesetters              17.05  
 
Event 262  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thorton, Aman                Ohio Rockets             4.39m   14-05.00 
  2 Mcpheters, David             New World TC             4.20m   13-09.50 
  3 Branson, Malik               Pacesetters              3.67m   12-00.50 
  4 Reeves, Jordan               Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smoot, Darrell               New World TC             7.73m   25-04.50 
  2 Brookins, Dylan              Ohio Rockets             7.18m   23-06.75 
  3 Hanson, Camden               Hilliard TC              6.05m   19-10.25 
  4 McGowan, Jejaun              New World TC             4.32m   14-02.25 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Montell             Team Ohio TC            21.28m      69-10 
  2 Smoot, Darrell               New World TC            19.34m      63-05 
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Brian                  Northwest TC               994  
  2 Johnson, Colton              Unattached                 739  
  3 Jones, Jarius                New World TC               379  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Brian                  Northwest TC             15.70     132 549 Points scored
  2 Johnson, Colton              Unattached               18.10   314 Points Scored
  3 Jones, Jarius                New World TC             20.00   173 Points Scored
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Colton              Unattached               7.83m   25-08.25    356
  2 Hill, Brian                  Northwest TC             7.53m   24-08.50    339
  3 Jones, Jarius                New World TC             6.13m   20-01.50    256
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Colton              Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25    131
  2 Jones, Jarius                New World TC             1.00m    3-03.25     81
 -- Hill, Brian                  Northwest TC                NH            
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hill, Brian                  Northwest TC             4.20m   13-09.50    239
  2 Johnson, Colton              Unattached               3.35m   11-00.00    110
 -- Jones, Jarius                New World TC                ND            
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Brian                  Northwest TC           5:55.10     284
  2 Johnson, Colton              Unattached             6:34.00     142
  3 Jones, Jarius                New World TC           7:15.40      42
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters              12.79q  1 
  2 McGrady, Destinee            Pacesetters              13.56q  2 
  3 Williams, Sydney             Ohio Rockets             13.76q  2 
  4 Mattox, Raevyn               Columbus Eli             13.80q  1 
  5 Chandler, Nia                New World TC             13.87q  1 
  6 Walker, Alexis               Pacesetters              13.94q  2 
  7 Vaughn, Ah'Chaunti           Ohio Rockets             14.05q  1 
  8 Ellis, Rylei                 Ohio Rockets             14.46q  1 
  9 Matthews, Imani              Total Effect             14.85   2 
 10 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters              15.02   2 
 11 Marijaroe, Fatimah           Ohio Rockets             16.39   2 
 12 Gales, Samira                Unattached               16.73   1 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters              12.93  
  2 McGrady, Destinee            Pacesetters              13.66  
  3 Mattox, Raevyn               Columbus Eli             13.73  
  4 Williams, Sydney             Ohio Rockets             13.85  
  5 Chandler, Nia                New World TC             13.90  
  6 Walker, Alexis               Pacesetters              14.23  
  6 Vaughn, Ah'Chaunti           Ohio Rockets             14.23  
  8 Ellis, Rylei                 Ohio Rockets             14.60  
Preliminaries
  9 Matthews, Imani              Total Effect                    
 10 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters                     
 11 Marijaroe, Fatimah           Ohio Rockets                    
 12 Gales, Samira                Unattached                      
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters              26.26q  1 
  2 McGrady, Destinee            Pacesetters              27.58q  2 
  3 Santiago, Kiarra             Ohio Rockets             28.57q  2 
  4 Vaughn, Ah'Chaunti           Ohio Rockets             28.84q  2 
  5 Mattox, Raevyn               Columbus Eli             29.07q  2 
  6 Walker, Alexis               Pacesetters              29.17q  2 
  7 Williams, Sydney             Ohio Rockets             29.48q  2 
  8 Ellis, Rylei                 Ohio Rockets             29.80q  1 
  9 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect             30.12   2 
 10 Thornton, Ayana              Ohio Rockets             30.48   1 
 11 Martin, Makeda               New World TC             30.82   2 
 12 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters              31.27   1 
 13 Matthews, Imani              Total Effect             32.13   1 
 14 Gales, Samira                Unattached               35.48   1 
 15 Marijaroe, Fatimah           Ohio Rockets             35.74   1 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters              27.01  
  2 McGrady, Destinee            Pacesetters              28.72  
  3 Vaughn, Ah'Chaunti           Ohio Rockets             29.25  
  4 Santiago, Kiarra             Ohio Rockets             29.89  
  5 Mattox, Raevyn               Columbus Eli             29.90  
  6 Williams, Sydney             Ohio Rockets             30.18  
  7 Walker, Alexis               Pacesetters              30.89  
  8 Ellis, Rylei                 Ohio Rockets             31.82  
Preliminaries
  9 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect                    
 10 Thornton, Ayana              Ohio Rockets                    
 11 Martin, Makeda               New World TC                    
 12 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters                     
 13 Matthews, Imani              Total Effect                    
 14 Gales, Samira                Unattached                      
 15 Marijaroe, Fatimah           Ohio Rockets                    
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters            1:01.28   1 
  2 McGrady, Destinee            Pacesetters            1:07.09   2 
  3 Vaughn, Ah'Chaunti           Ohio Rockets           1:08.58   1 
  4 Williams, Sydney             Ohio Rockets           1:10.54   2 
  5 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters            1:10.68   2 
  6 Walker, Alexis               Pacesetters            1:11.16   1 
  7 Martin, Makeda               New World TC           1:11.26   1 
  8 Ellis, Rylei                 Ohio Rockets           1:12.89   1 
  9 Mattox, Raevyn               Columbus Eli           1:13.98   2 
 10 Rensi, Emily                 Hilliard TC            1:14.94   2 
 11 Pecci, Gabriella             Big Walnut E           1:28.12   2 
 12 Gales, Samira                Unattached             1:30.71   2 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redmond, Ariana              Redmond Runn           2:41.25  
  2 Smith, Hope                  Unattached             3:10.18  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sculli, Meghan               Team Husted            5:21.17  
  2 Santiago, Kiarra             Ohio Rockets           5:36.97  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redmond, Ariana              Redmond Runn          12:17.45  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect             21.02  
  2 Estes, Makayla               New World TC             22.46  
  3 Harris, Anisja               New World TC             23.60  
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New World TC Inc                                      58.26  
     1) Chandler, Nia                   2) Cochran, Kaya                  
     3) Estes, Makayla                  4) Harris, Anisja                 
 
Event 312  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Anisja               New World TC             1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Rensi, Emily                 Hilliard TC              1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Chandler, Nia                New World TC                NH            
 
Event 313  Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thaxton, MacKenzie           Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Myers, Missy                 Unattached              J1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Event 314  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Estes, Makayla               New World TC             3.72m   12-02.50 
  2 Harris, Anisja               New World TC             3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 Thornton, Ayana              Ohio Rockets             3.33m   10-11.25 
 -- Martin, Makeda               New World TC              FOUL            
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estes, Makayla               New World TC              1924  
  2 Burleson, Emily              Unattached                1913  
  3 Chandler, Nia                New World TC              1614  
  4 Harris, Anisja               New World TC              1404  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burleson, Emily              Unattached               19.20     372
  2 Estes, Makayla               New World TC             20.00     302
  3 Chandler, Nia                New World TC             20.30     278
  4 Harris, Anisja               New World TC             24.40      42
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Anisja               New World TC             8.44m   27-08.25    428
  2 Estes, Makayla               New World TC             8.32m   27-03.75    420
  3 Burleson, Emily              Unattached               7.88m   25-10.25    392
  4 Chandler, Nia                New World TC             5.75m   18-10.50    255
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chandler, Nia                New World TC             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Estes, Makayla               New World TC             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Burleson, Emily              Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Harris, Anisja               New World TC             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Estes, Makayla               New World TC             3.91m   12-10.00    287
  1 Burleson, Emily              Unattached               3.91m   12-10.00    287
  3 Harris, Anisja               New World TC             3.72m   12-02.50    246
  4 Chandler, Nia                New World TC             3.28m   10-09.25    157
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Estes, Makayla               New World TC           2:46.00     506
  2 Chandler, Nia                New World TC           2:50.00     464
  3 Burleson, Emily              Unattached             2:51.00     453
  4 Harris, Anisja               New World TC           3:04.00     329
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wooddell, Logan              Unattached               11.96q  1 
  2 Duncan, Jalen                Pacesetters              12.17q  2 
  3 Bryant, John                 Team Ohio TC             12.27q  2 
  4 Al-Holdi, Mustafa            Team Ohio TC             13.10q  1 
  5 Samuel, Shemar               Ohio Rockets             13.29q  2 
  6 Culver, Jevon                New World TC             13.92q  1 
  7 Street, Christopher          Pacesetters              14.10q  2 
  8 Phillips, Cameron            Unattached               14.23q  1 
  9 McDougald, Trejem            New World TC             14.33   2 
 10 Walton, Jo'mel               Team Ohio TC             14.63   2 
 11 Walker, Ja'lan               Team Ohio TC             16.07   1 
 12 Stauffer, Cameron            Hilliard TC              17.50   1 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wooddell, Logan              Unattached               11.82  
  2 Duncan, Jalen                Pacesetters              12.14  
  3 Bryant, John                 Team Ohio TC             12.32  
  4 Al-Holdi, Mustafa            Team Ohio TC             13.02  
  5 Samuel, Shemar               Ohio Rockets             13.27  
  6 Culver, Jevon                New World TC             13.88  
  7 Phillips, Cameron            Unattached               14.37  
Preliminaries
  7 Street, Christopher          Pacesetters                     
  9 McDougald, Trejem            New World TC                    
 10 Walton, Jo'mel               Team Ohio TC                    
 11 Walker, Ja'lan               Team Ohio TC                    
 12 Stauffer, Cameron            Hilliard TC                     
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wooddell, Logan              Unattached               24.33q  2 
  2 Duncan, Jalen                Pacesetters              24.61q  2 
  3 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio TC             25.49q  2 
  4 Holloway, Jalin              New World TC             25.51q  1 
  5 McDougald, Trejem            New World TC             26.31q  1 
  5 Bryant, John                 Team Ohio TC             26.31q  1 
  7 Al-Holdi, Mustafa            Team Ohio TC             26.69q  2 
  8 Walton, Jo'mel               Team Ohio TC             27.34q  1 
  9 Phillips, Cameron            Unattached               28.16   1 
 10 Culver, Jevon                New World TC             28.21   2 
 11 Latta, Jaire                 New World TC             29.44   2 
 12 Mattingly, Andrew            Unattached               36.57   2 
 13 Stauffer, Cameron            Hilliard TC              37.45   2 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wooddell, Logan              Unattached               24.89  
  2 Duncan, Jalen                Pacesetters              25.11  
  3 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio TC             26.08  
  4 Bryant, John                 Team Ohio TC             27.91  
  5 Holloway, Jalin              New World TC             30.24  
  6 McDougald, Trejem            New World TC             30.27  
  7 Walton, Jo'mel               Team Ohio TC             32.07  
Preliminaries
  7 Al-Holdi, Mustafa            Team Ohio TC                    
  9 Phillips, Cameron            Unattached                      
 10 Culver, Jevon                New World TC                    
 11 Latta, Jaire                 New World TC                    
 12 Mattingly, Andrew            Unattached                      
 13 Stauffer, Cameron            Hilliard TC                     
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio TC             57.26   2 
  2 Duncan, Jalen                Pacesetters              58.28   2 
  3 Wymer, Terrell               Team Ohio TC           1:00.72   1 
  4 Samuel, Shemar               Ohio Rockets           1:01.72   2 
  5 Latta, Jaire                 New World TC           1:05.81   1 
  6 McDougald, Trejem            New World TC           1:09.77   2 
  7 Holloway, Jalin              New World TC           1:13.42   1 
  8 Street, Christopher          Pacesetters            1:14.38   1 
  9 Hawthorne, Lloyd             New World TC           1:19.13   1 
 10 Mattingly, Nicholas          Unattached             1:19.97   2 
 11 Stauffer, Cameron            Hilliard TC            1:35.71   1 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryant, John                 Team Ohio TC           2:25.81  
  2 Wymer, Terrell               Team Ohio TC           2:25.90  
  3 Hutchinson, Jacob            Big Walnut E           2:27.70  
  4 McCardle, Adam               Hilliard TC            2:28.48  
  5 Adams, Emmanuel              New World TC           2:32.59  
  6 Pollock, Quin                Ohio Rockets           2:47.87  
  7 Holloway, Jalin              New World TC           2:56.37  
  8 Sorrels, Adam                Hilliard TC            3:00.71  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Jacob            Big Walnut E           4:54.10  
  2 McCardle, Adam               Hilliard TC            4:59.36  
  3 Adams, Emmanuel              New World TC           5:17.34  
  4 Hefner, William              Big Walnut E           5:29.07  
  5 Pollock, Quin                Ohio Rockets           5:36.63  
  6 Touvell, Reece               Unattached             5:39.44  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sorrels, Adam                Hilliard TC           13:13.10  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             19.10  
  2 Mattingly, Nicholas          Unattached               22.89  
 
Event 362  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wooddell, Logan              Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 List, Ty                     Wwtc                     1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Event 364  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio TC             4.84m   15-10.50 
  2 Walton, Jo'mel               Team Ohio TC             4.57m   15-00.00 
  3 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             4.35m   14-03.25 
  4 Phillips, Cameron            Unattached               3.88m   12-08.75 
  5 Pollock, Quin                Ohio Rockets             3.82m   12-06.50 
  6 Mattingly, Nicholas          Unattached               3.42m   11-02.75 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hawthorne, Lloyd             New World TC             9.24m   30-03.75 
  2 Walker, Ja'lan               Team Ohio TC             7.86m   25-09.50 
  3 Touvell, Reece               Unattached               7.51m   24-07.75 
  4 Mattingly, Nicholas          Unattached               6.26m   20-06.50 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hawthorne, Lloyd             New World TC            23.95m      78-07 
  2 Pierce, Benjamin             Unattached              23.50m      77-01 
  3 Walker, Ja'lan               Team Ohio TC            19.50m      64-00 
  4 Mattingly, Andrew            Unattached              14.95m      49-00 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J            28.18m      92-05 
  2 List, Ty                     Wwtc                    25.56m      83-10 
  3 Phillips, Cameron            Unattached              18.75m      61-06 
  4 Pierce, Benjamin             Unattached              18.18m      59-08 
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J              1695  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             19.10     302
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             8.72m   28-07.50    409
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             4.06m   13-04.00    215
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J           5:19.70     452
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              13.02q 
  2 McBride, Chanlter            Team Ohio TC             13.05q 
  3 Frye, Angelica               Unattached               13.78q 
  4 Ruffener, Callie             Unattached               14.24q 
  5 McClure, Charline            Columbus Eli             14.86q 
  6 Ray, Megan                   New World TC             15.00q 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              13.02  
  2 McBride, Chanlter            Team Ohio TC             13.05  
  3 Frye, Angelica               Unattached               13.78  
  4 Ruffener, Callie             Unattached               14.24  
  5 McClure, Charline            Columbus Eli             14.86  
  6 Ray, Megan                   New World TC             15.00  
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              26.74q 
  2 McBride, Chanlter            Team Ohio TC             26.85q 
  3 Frye, Angelica               Unattached               28.50q 
  4 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters              28.78q 
  5 Featherstone, Kaeyanna       Pacesetters              29.60q 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters                        
  2 McBride, Chanlter            Team Ohio TC                       
  3 Frye, Angelica               Unattached                         
  4 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters                        
  5 Featherstone, Kaeyanna       Pacesetters                        
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Kimea              Unattached             1:03.35   1 
  2 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect           1:04.86   2 
  3 Frye, Angelica               Unattached             1:06.42   2 
  4 McBride, Chanlter            Team Ohio TC           1:07.02   1 
  5 Featherstone, Kaeyanna       Pacesetters            1:09.08   1 
  6 McClure, Charline            Columbus Eli           1:10.98   1 
  7 Ray, Megan                   New World TC           1:13.23   2 
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowe, Kat                    Pacesetters            2:32.16  
  2 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters            2:43.06  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowe, Kat                    Pacesetters            5:10.62  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters              15.68  
  2 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect             21.11  
 
Event 413  High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ray, Megan                   New World TC             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ruffener, Callie             Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Swallows, Julia              Unattached               2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crosby, Coreen               Unattached               18.30     458
  2 Randall, Savannah            New World TC             19.00     390
  3 Causey, Keilah               New World TC             19.80     319
  4 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland AC              21.40     196
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World TC             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  1 Randall, Savannah            New World TC             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Crosby, Coreen               Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 -- Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland AC                 NH            
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Randall, Savannah            New World TC             8.84m   29-00.00    454
  2 Crosby, Coreen               Unattached               7.46m   24-05.75    365
  3 Causey, Keilah               New World TC             7.36m   24-01.75    358
  4 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland AC              6.75m   22-01.75    319
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World TC             28.40     600
  2 Crosby, Coreen               Unattached               30.10     475
  3 Randall, Savannah            New World TC             30.40     455
  4 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland AC              32.90     299
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krietemeyer, Brandon         Unattached               11.35q  1 
  2 Jackson, Devahn              Ohio Rockets             11.41q  2 
  3 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters              11.59q  1 
  4 White, Theo                  Pacesetters              11.69q  2 
  5 Kamara, Elhadj               Pacesetters              11.91q  2 
  6 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC             11.95q  1 
  7 Wishart, Romano              Pacesetters              12.19q  2  12.188
  8 Crosby, Aaron                Unattached               12.19q  1  12.190
  9 Chatman, Terry               New World TC             12.26   1 
 10 Alverson, Alexxis            New World TC             13.33   2 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Devahn              Ohio Rockets             11.27  
  2 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters              11.47  
  3 White, Theo                  Pacesetters              11.67  
  4 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC             11.75  
  5 Kamara, Elhadj               Pacesetters              12.04  
  6 Wishart, Romano              Pacesetters              12.14  
  7 Crosby, Aaron                Unattached               12.18  
Preliminaries
  1 Krietemeyer, Brandon         Unattached                      
  9 Chatman, Terry               New World TC                    
 10 Alverson, Alexxis            New World TC                    
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Devahn              Ohio Rockets             23.17q  1 
  2 White, Theo                  Pacesetters              23.73q  1 
  3 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC             23.95q  2 
  4 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters              24.15q  1 
  5 Kamara, Elhadj               Pacesetters              24.27q  2 
  6 Wishart, Romano              Pacesetters              24.78q  2 
  7 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              24.79q  1 
  8 Crosby, Aaron                Unattached               24.97q  2 
  9 Chatman, Terry               New World TC             26.14   1 
 10 Alverson, Alexxis            New World TC             28.69   1 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Devahn              Ohio Rockets             23.24  
  2 White, Theo                  Pacesetters              23.61  
  3 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters              23.93  
  4 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC             24.18  
  5 Crosby, Aaron                Unattached               24.81  
  6 Wishart, Romano              Pacesetters              24.94  
  7 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              25.15  
Preliminaries
  5 Kamara, Elhadj               Pacesetters                     
  9 Chatman, Terry               New World TC                    
 10 Alverson, Alexxis            New World TC                    
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters              52.56   2 
  2 White, Theo                  Pacesetters              54.71   1 
  3 Lumpkin, Jimelle             Columbus Eli             56.07   1 
  4 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              59.25   2 
  5 Wishart, Romano              Pacesetters              59.72   1 
  6 MacDonalad, Zachary          Big Walnut E           1:00.88   2 
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redmond, Bryce               New World TC           5:04.90  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC             17.06  
  2 Fox, Dakota                  Unattached               18.42  
  3 MacDonalad, Zachary          Big Walnut E             19.46  
 
Event 463  High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crosby, Aaron                Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Slater, Tristan              Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Konst, Logan                 Unattached               3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Rice, Regan                  Buckeye Pole             2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Event 465  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Devahn              Ohio Rockets             5.68m   18-07.75 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crosby, Aaron                Unattached              27.08m      88-10 
 
Event 471  Decathlon 800g 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lament, Drew                 Unattached                2738  
  2 Jordan-LaRue, Aric           Unattached                2073  
  3 Whitley, Gabriel             Unattached                1853  
  3 Jones, Ryan                  Buckeye Pole              1853  
  5 Okia, Oluka                  Unattached                1528  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lament, Drew                 Unattached               12.30     593
  2 Whitley, Gabriel             Unattached               12.60     538
  2 Jordan-LaRue, Aric           Unattached               12.60     538
  4 Jones, Ryan                  Buckeye Pole             14.00     312
  5 Okia, Oluka                  Unattached               14.20     284
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan-LaRue, Aric           Unattached               5.09m   16-08.50    400
  2 Lament, Drew                 Unattached               5.08m   16-08.00    398
  3 Okia, Oluka                  Unattached               4.65m   15-03.25    317
  4 Whitley, Gabriel             Unattached               4.57m   15-00.00    303
  5 Jones, Ryan                  Buckeye Pole             4.36m   14-03.75    266
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lament, Drew                 Unattached              13.77m   45-02.25    714
  2 Jones, Ryan                  Buckeye Pole            10.82m   35-06.00    535
  3 Whitley, Gabriel             Unattached              10.15m   33-03.75    495
  4 Jordan-LaRue, Aric           Unattached               8.07m   26-05.75    370
  5 Okia, Oluka                  Unattached               6.42m   21-00.75    273
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lament, Drew                 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Okia, Oluka                  Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Jones, Ryan                  Buckeye Pole             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  4 Jordan-LaRue, Aric           Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5 Whitley, Gabriel             Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lament, Drew                 Unattached               59.00     448
  2 Jordan-LaRue, Aric           Unattached             1:00.00     413
  3 Jones, Ryan                  Buckeye Pole           1:01.90     351
  4 Whitley, Gabriel             Unattached             1:04.70     267
  5 Okia, Oluka                  Unattached             1:09.40     150
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrie, Maggie               Unattached               12.78q 
  2 Morgan, Kourtny              Pacesetters              12.96q 
  3 Estes, Amaria                Pacesetters              13.48q 
  4 Petty, Evelynne              Unattached               13.80q 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrie, Maggie               Unattached               12.78  
  2 Morgan, Kourtny              Pacesetters              12.96  
  3 Estes, Amaria                Pacesetters              13.48  
  4 Petty, Evelynne              Unattached               13.80  
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrie, Maggie               Unattached               26.75q  1 
  2 Morgan, Kourtny              Pacesetters              27.61q  2 
  3 Petty, Evelynne              Unattached               28.15q  2 
  4 Annis, Jamie                 Pacesetters              28.57q  1 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrie, Maggie               Unattached               26.75  
  2 Morgan, Kourtny              Pacesetters              27.61  
  3 Petty, Evelynne              Unattached               28.15  
  4 Annis, Jamie                 Pacesetters              28.57  
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyler              Pacesetters              59.79  
  2 Skinner, Irene               Pacesetters            1:02.92  
  3 Morgan, Kourtny              Pacesetters            1:05.99  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyler              Pacesetters            2:30.26  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estes, Amaria                Pacesetters              16.77  
 
Event 513  High Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spinner, Chelse              Pacesetters              1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Petty, Evelynne              Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darst, Megan                 Unattached              10.56m   34-07.75 
  2 Swallows, Maggie             Unattached               9.90m   32-05.75 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trumbull, Julie              Unattached              33.40m     109-07 
  2 Trumbull, Jennifer           Unattached              32.80m     107-07 
  3 Swallows, Maggie             Unattached              26.80m      87-11 
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Westmeyer, Darian            Unattached               16.80   1    619
  2 Petty, Tyanna                Unattached               18.40   2    448
  3 Woodruff, Morgyn             Hartland AC              19.30   2    363
  4 Jackson, Kaitlyn             Unattached               20.50   1    262
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kaitlyn             Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Petty, Tyanna                Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Westmeyer, Darian            Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Woodruff, Morgyn             Hartland AC              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Westmeyer, Darian            Unattached               8.21m   26-11.25    413
  2 Jackson, Kaitlyn             Unattached               8.01m   26-03.50    400
  3 Petty, Tyanna                Unattached               7.18m   23-06.75    347
  4 Woodruff, Morgyn             Hartland AC              6.01m   19-08.75    272
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Petty, Tyanna                Unattached               27.60     663
  2 Westmeyer, Darian            Unattached               27.70     655
  3 Jackson, Kaitlyn             Unattached               28.80     569
  4 Woodruff, Morgyn             Hartland AC              32.90     299
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eubonks, Devon               Team Ohio TC             11.72q  2 
  2 Sibert, Samuel               Pacesetters              11.85q  2 
  3 Cahill, Tre'                 New World TC             12.01q  1 
  4 Ray, Matthew                 New World TC             12.21q  2 
  5 Gray, William                Pacesetters              12.36q  1 
  6 Seward, Taryn                Ohio Rockets             12.58q  2 
  7 Stevens, Joushua             Team Ohio TC             12.62q  1 
  8 Dowdy, Elijah                Columbus Eli             13.00q  1 
  9 Shea, Jacob                  Unattached               13.05   1 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Eubonks, Devon               Team Ohio TC             11.80   1 
  2 Cahill, Tre'                 New World TC             11.85   1 
  3 Sibert, Samuel               Pacesetters              12.03   1 
  4 Gray, William                Pacesetters              12.26   2 
  5 Ray, Matthew                 New World TC             12.43   1 
  6 Stevens, Joushua             Team Ohio TC             12.74   2 
  7 Dowdy, Elijah                Columbus Eli             13.06   2 
Preliminaries
  6 Seward, Taryn                Ohio Rockets                       
  9 Shea, Jacob                  Unattached                         
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stevens, Joushua             Team Ohio TC             23.76q  2 
  2 Seward, Taryn                Ohio Rockets             23.85q  1 
  3 Shea, Jacob                  Unattached               23.95q  1 
  3 Sibert, Samuel               Pacesetters              23.95q  2 
  5 Moore, Kevin                 Ohio Rockets             24.88q  2  24.48
  6 Gray, William                Pacesetters              25.26q  2 
  6 Bisaha, Michael              Unattached               25.26q  1 
  8 Cahill, Tre'                 New World TC             25.43q  1 
  9 Eubonks, Devon               Team Ohio TC             26.08   2 
 10 Briggs, Maliik               Unattached               26.89   1 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cahill, Tre'                 New World TC             24.22   2 
  2 Sibert, Samuel               Pacesetters              24.27   1 
  2 Eubonks, Devon               Team Ohio TC             24.27   2 
  4 Moore, Kevin                 Ohio Rockets             24.80   2 
  5 Stevens, Joushua             Team Ohio TC             25.46   1 
  6 Gray, William                Pacesetters              25.59   2 
  7 Shea, Jacob                  Unattached               27.38   1 
Preliminaries
  2 Seward, Taryn                Ohio Rockets                       
  6 Bisaha, Michael              Unattached                         
 10 Briggs, Maliik               Unattached                         
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Briggs, Maliik               Unattached               51.57   2 
  2 Moore, Kevin                 Ohio Rockets             54.31   2 
  3 Cahill, Tre'                 New World TC             54.46   2 
  4 Eubonks, Devon               Team Ohio TC             56.80   2 
  5 Sibert, Samuel               Pacesetters              57.02   1 
  6 Seward, Taryn                Ohio Rockets           1:00.89   1 
  7 Gray, William                Pacesetters            1:04.95   1 
  8 Dowdy, Elijah                Columbus Eli           1:12.10   1 
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kitchen, Donovan             New World TC           2:18.73  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kitchen, Donovan             New World TC           4:46.44  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bisaha, Michael              Unattached               15.86  
  2 Moore, Kevin                 Ohio Rockets             16.56  
  3 Ray, Matthew                 New World TC             16.75  
 
Event 563  High Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dial, George                 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Craig                Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Schultz, John                Buckeye Pole             3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Botek, Zach                  Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Pell, Caleb`                 Unattached              J3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Bauer, Joseph                Unattached              J3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Nicolozakes, Demi            Buckeye Pole             1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Event 565  Long Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dial, George                 Unattached               5.46m   17-11.00 
  2 Stevens, Joushua             Team Ohio TC             4.45m   14-07.25 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sifford, Travis              Unattached              10.92m   35-10.00 
  2 Shea, Jacob                  Unattached               7.57m   24-10.00 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Jesse                  Unattached              40.88m     134-01 
  2 Sifford, Travis              Unattached              35.34m     115-11 
  3 Ray, Matthew                 New World TC            31.05m     101-10 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ray, Matthew                 New World TC            36.89m     121-00 
  2 Sifford, Travis              Unattached              35.51m     116-06 
 
Event 571  Decathlon 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winters, Jacob               Buckeye Pole              2853  
  2 Jenkins, Zach                Unattached                2740  
  3 Ratterman, Joe               Unattached                2721  
  4 Messer, WilliamZamus         Unattached                2677  
  5 Sifford, Travis              Unattached                1679  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winters, Jacob               Buckeye Pole             11.70     711
  2 Ratterman, Joe               Unattached               12.00     651
  2 Jenkins, Zach                Unattached               12.00     651
  4 Messer, WilliamZamus         Unattached               12.50     556
  5 Sifford, Travis              Unattached               13.40     402
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Zach                Unattached               6.16m   20-02.50    621
  2 Messer, WilliamZamus         Unattached               5.72m   18-09.25    527
  3 Ratterman, Joe               Unattached               5.56m   18-03.00    494
  4 Winters, Jacob               Buckeye Pole             5.19m   17-00.50    419
  5 Sifford, Travis              Unattached               4.44m   14-07.00    280
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Winters, Jacob               Buckeye Pole            12.70m   41-08.00    649
  2 Messer, WilliamZamus         Unattached              12.44m   40-09.75    633
  3 Jenkins, Zach                Unattached              11.09m   36-04.75    551
  4 Sifford, Travis              Unattached              11.04m   36-02.75    548
  5 Ratterman, Joe               Unattached              10.46m   34-04.00    513
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Messer, WilliamZamus         Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Ratterman, Joe               Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Jenkins, Zach                Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Winters, Jacob               Buckeye Pole             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Sifford, Travis              Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winters, Jacob               Buckeye Pole             53.80     648
  2 Ratterman, Joe               Unattached               55.00     599
  3 Jenkins, Zach                Unattached               57.80     491
  4 Messer, WilliamZamus         Unattached               59.90     417
  5 Sifford, Travis              Unattached             1:08.70     166
 
Event 574  100 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Antonio            Unattached               11.46   1 
  2 Edwards, William             Unattached               12.03   2 
  3 Bonner, Kevin                Unattached               12.13   1 
  4 Short, Alfred                OU Flight Pr             12.27   1 
  5 Mead, Daniel                 Toledo Alive             12.76   2 
  6 Braswell, Warren             Unattached               13.26   2 
  7 Mead, Douglas                Toledo Alive             13.28   1 
  8 Anderson, John               Unattached               14.74   2 
 
Event 576  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mead, Douglas                Toledo Alive             26.11  
  2 Mead, Daniel                 Toledo Alive             26.92  
  3 Braswell, Warren             Unattached               28.54  
  4 Cummings, John               Toledo Alive             31.42  
  5 Anderson, John               Unattached               31.67  
 -- Short, Alfred                OU Flight Pr                NT  
 -- Suthlerland, Jack            Toledo Alive                NT  
 
Event 578  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyckoff, Mark                Unattached             1:17.40  
 
Event 580  1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanson, Keith                Hilliard TC            5:52.15  
 
Event 582  3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shuter, Jack                 Buckeye Stri          25:53.86  
 
Event 584  Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stover, Tom                  Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Rogers, Dow                  Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Event 586  Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Short, Alfred                OU Flight Pr             5.92m   19-05.25 
 
Event 589  Discus Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Wanda                Unattached              22.71m      74-06 
 
Event 590  Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Butsch, Michael              Unattached              36.85m     120-11 
 
Event 591  Javelin Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Wanda                Unattached              15.64m      51-04 
 
Event 592  Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Butsch, Michael              Unattached              34.82m     114-03 
 
Event 593  Shot Put Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Wanda                Unattached               9.29m   30-05.75 
 
Event 594  Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Butsch, Michael              Unattached              12.99m   42-07.50 
 
Event 596  800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyckoff, Mark                Unattached             2:12.87  
 
Event 598  100 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached               11.65  
  2 Matthews, Trey               Unattached               11.70  
  3 Emery, Daniel                Unattached               11.77  
 
Event 600  200 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthews, Trey               Unattached               23.92  
 
Event 602  400 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 West, Riley                  Unattached             1:17.40  
 
Event 604  High Jump Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Event 607  Pole Vault Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Timko, Sarah                 Buckeye Pole             2.29m    7-06.00