Licensed to New World Track Club                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2015 Columbus T&F Classic - 5/17/2015                     
                      Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium - OSU                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Arlaina               Unattached               29.34q 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Arlaina               Unattached               29.34  
 
Event 3  200 Meter Dash Senior/Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 wallace, kevin               Unattached               23.19q 
  2 Emery, Daniel                Unattached               24.23q 
 
Event 3  200 Meter Dash Senior/Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 wallace, kevin               Unattached               23.19  
  2 Emery, Daniel                Unattached               24.23  
 
Event 4  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Phillip              Team Ohio Tr             25.67q  1 
  2 Gosa, Duane                  Team Ohio Tr             25.86q  2 
  3 Smith, Mike                  Unattached               26.47q  2 
  4 Groce, Dennis                Unattached               26.70q  1 
  5 Beasley, Ronald              Ann Arbor Tr             27.09q  1 
  6 Bryant, N Z                  Unattached               27.46q  2 
  7 Allwine, Timothy Gail        Unattached               27.66q  1 
  8 Popp, Rick                   Unattached               28.10q  1 
  9 Austin, Jon                  Unattached               28.84   2 
 10 Bowne, George                Unattached               29.19   1 
 11 Kile, Bob                    Unattached               29.41   2 
 
Event 4  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Phillip              Team Ohio Tr             25.67  
  2 Gosa, Duane                  Team Ohio Tr             25.86  
  3 Smith, Mike                  Unattached               26.47  
  4 Groce, Dennis                Unattached               26.70  
  5 Beasley, Ronald              Ann Arbor Tr             27.09  
  6 Bryant, N Z                  Unattached               27.48  
  7 Allwine, Timothy Gail        Unattached               27.66  
  8 Popp, Rick                   Unattached               28.10  
 
Event 7  800 Meter Run Senior/Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Myron                  SmokinCleats           2:08.88  
  2 winslow, terrell             Dayton Wolve           2:12.33  
 
Event 8  800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Rich                  Unattached             2:27.39  
  2 Vogt, Marc                   Unattached             2:42.14  
 
Event 9  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 kennedy, Jasmine             513 Elite Tr             14.23   2 
  2 Williams, Kayla              513 Elite Tr             14.72   1 
  3 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             17.02   1 
  4 Collins, Zoe                 Total Effect             17.12   2 
  5 Ward, Demetria               Dayton Wolve             17.16   2 
  6 Baker, Chavonne              Dayton Wolve             17.85   2 
  7 Smith, Mylah                 Central City             18.72   2 
  8 Jones, Cha'toine             Dayton Wolve             24.13   1 
 
Event 10  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collier, Malachi             Feet On Fire             14.25   2 
  2 Mayes, Jaydan                513 Elite Tr             14.94   1 
  3 Dunn, Thomas                 Feet On Fire             15.86   2 
  4 moore, Seneca                Unleashed Sp             16.28   1 
  5 Shelton, Que'lek             Dayton Wolve             16.69   1 
  6 Saunders, Treyvhon           Capitol City             16.95   1 
  7 Hargrow, Elijah              Columbus Pan             17.01   1 
  8 Duncan, Daylon               Central City             17.70   2 
  9 Richardson, Jonathan         Capitol City             17.84   2 
 
Event 11  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Starks, Eryn                 Dayton Wolve             18.96  
  2 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Tr             19.78  
  3 boyd, antywnae               Dayton Wolve             19.87  
  4 Floyd, Luxarrie              Ohio Rockets             19.88  
  5 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio Tr             20.71  
  6 McClendon, Jadoria           Dayton Wolve             20.81  
  7 Thompson, Neteyah            Feet On Fire             20.90  
 
Event 12  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobb, Cordell                N.E.O. All S             15.91  
  2 Hyatt Jr., Rickey            Columbus Pan             16.07  
  3 Simmons, Korey               Next Level A             18.74  
 
Event 13  100 Meter Hurdles High School Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wendlandt, Kjersti           Unattached               19.26  
 
Event 14  110 Meter Hurdles High School Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hicks, Anthony               Indiana Stor             20.39  
 
Event 16  100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Wanda                Unattached               16.57q 
 
Event 16  100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Wanda                Unattached               16.57  
 
Event 17  100 Meter Dash Senior/Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 wallace, kevin               Unattached               11.26q 
  2 Emery, Daniel                Unattached               11.81q 
  3 Short, Alfred                Unattached               12.95q 
 
Event 17  100 Meter Dash Senior/Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 wallace, kevin               Unattached               11.26  
  2 Emery, Daniel                Unattached               11.81  
  3 Short, Alfred                Unattached               12.95  
 
Event 18  100 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gosa, Duane                  Team Ohio Tr             12.51q  1 
  2 Wright, Phillip              Team Ohio Tr             12.73q  2 
  3 Groce, Dennis                Unattached               12.90q  1 
  4 Edwards, William             Unattached               13.00q  2 
  5 Bryant, N Z                  Unattached               13.08q  2 
  6 Smith, Mike                  Unattached               13.17q  1 
  7 Allwine, Timothy Gail        Unattached               13.55q  1 
  8 Popp, Rick                   Unattached               13.80q  1 
  9 Austin, Jon                  Unattached               13.97   1 
 10 Bowne, George                Unattached               14.07   2 
 11 Kile, Bob                    Unattached               14.60   2 
 12 foster, freeman              Dayton Wolve             16.03   2 
 
Event 18  100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gosa, Duane                  Team Ohio Tr             12.51  
  2 Wright, Phillip              Team Ohio Tr             12.73  
  3 Groce, Dennis                Unattached               12.90  
  4 Edwards, William             Unattached               13.00  
  5 Bryant, N Z                  Unattached               13.08  
  6 Smith, Mike                  Unattached               13.17  
  7 Allwine, Timothy Gail        Unattached               13.55  
  8 Popp, Rick                   Unattached               13.80  
 
Event 19  100 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monroe, Kyla                 Athletes Liv             16.52q  2 
  2 Bennett, Ahniyah             Indiana Stor             16.53q  6 
  3 Chestnut, Morgan             Indiana Stor             16.59q  3 
  4 Green, Ky'shia               Capitol City             16.60q  4 
  5 Caldwell, E'Draya            Northwest Tr             17.05q  5 
  6 Hodge, A-Yana                Feet On Fire             17.20q  3 
  7 Broadus, Priyah              Stallions Tr             17.46q  6 
  8 Beckles-Lykes, Elise         Maple Height             17.91q  3 
  9 Mattox, Rhyann               Capitol City             18.12   1 
 10 Branham-Patrick, Te'Aira     Northwest Tr             18.20   5 
 11 Johnson, Devyn               Athletes Liv             18.71   5 
 12 McVea, Jada                  Indiana Stor             18.85   5 
 13 Smith, Isabelle              Central City             18.90   6 
 14 Davis, Janel                 Dayton Wolve             18.97   4 
 15 McGowan, Anijah              Columbus Pan             19.18   3 
 16 Howell, Lauren               Dayton Wolve             19.26   6 
 17 Tyson, Abigail               Ohio Rockets             19.46   3 
 18 Smith, Israelle              Central City             19.47   4 
 19 Simpson, Jazlen              Northwest Tr             20.13   3 
 20 Brownlee, Sasha              Ohio Rockets             20.19   4 
 21 Cain, Janae                  Dayton Wolve             20.24   4 
 22 Coffman, Jayden              Central City             20.62   1 
 23 Atkinson, Jurnee             N.E.O. All S             20.74   2 
 24 Mumin, Samirah               Maple Height             20.75   4 
 25 Vrancken, Natalie            Unattached               20.77   1 
 26 Martin, Taree                Dayton Wolve             20.79   5 
 27 Tyree, Aniyah                Dayton Wolve             20.93   2 
 28 Shackelford, Camryn          Flippen Flye             21.04   1 
 29 Reese, Ariana                Total Effect             21.32   5 
 30 Horne, Rylee                 Maple Height             21.50   2 
 31 Wagner, Avelina              Unattached               21.53   1 
 32 Nagle, Mia                   Unattached               22.06   4 
 33 Caldwell, E'Jaya             Northwest Tr             22.12   6 
 34 Rouse, Paige                 N.E.O. All S             22.18   2 
 35 Tedder, Jaida                Maple Height             22.28   5 
 36 Hampton, London-Antonett     Flippen Flye             22.63   6 
 37 Lang, Taylor                 Cleveland MU             24.03   1 
 
Event 19  100 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Monroe, Kyla                 Athletes Liv             16.52  
  2 Bennett, Ahniyah             Indiana Stor             16.53  
  3 Chestnut, Morgan             Indiana Stor             16.59  
  4 Green, Ky'shia               Capitol City             16.60  
  5 Caldwell, E'Draya            Northwest Tr             17.05  
  6 Hodge, A-Yana                Feet On Fire             17.20  
  7 Broadus, Priyah              Stallions Tr             17.46  
  8 Beckles-Lykes, Elise         Maple Height             17.91  
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ricketts, Jaeden             Ohio Rockets             15.41q  2 
  2 Stanley, Jacob               New World Tr             15.47q  3 
  3 Maloney, Christopher         Feet On Fire             15.68q  1 
  4 Gardner, Ethan               Stallions Tr             15.82q  2 
  5 Slaughter, Devaughn          Athletes Liv             16.13q  4 
  6 Stinson, Donivan             lincoln heig             16.16q  3 
  7 Cooley, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             16.30q  3 
  8 Jackson, Tyler               Dayton Wolve             16.30q  6 
  9 robinson, juel               lincoln heig             16.31   7 
 10 Harrison, Mattthew           Dayton Wolve             17.08   5 
 11 Bryant, Elijah               Central City             17.12   5 
 12 Collier, Corwyn              Feet On Fire             17.33   7 
 13 Samuel, Khalil               Ohio Rockets             17.50   6 
 14 Moore, Claude                lincoln heig             17.65   2 
 15 Brann, Ashton                Ann Arbor Tr             17.69   1 
 16 Smotherman, Jahmari          Total Effect             18.06   1 
 17 Watson Jr., Thomas           N.E.O. All S             18.09   4 
 18 Holder, JayCeon              Cleveland He             18.10   1 
 19 Baker, Jerimiah              Dayton Wolve             18.14   1 
 20 Howard, Davion               Atp Elite                18.15   4 
 21 Rowe, Larry                  New World Tr             18.32   5 
 22 Turner, Emmanuel             Dayton Wolve             18.37   4 
 23 Lawson, Malachi              Team Ohio Tr             18.51   7 
 24 Lang, James                  New World Tr             18.65   6 
 25 durham, cortez               Dayton Wolve             18.72   7 
 26 Neal, Antonio                N.E.O. All S             18.73   2 
 27 Edge, Raiden                 N.E.O. All S             18.75   3 
 28 Marshall, Isaac              Columbus Pan             18.81   7 
 29 Wilcox, Devon                Dayton Wolve             19.05   7 
 30 Cain, Jonathon               Dayton Wolve             19.06   5 
 31 Goff, Preston                Dayton Wolve             19.07   2 
 32 Holt, Evan                   Team Ohio Tr             19.15   6 
 33 Johnson Jr., Eric            New World Tr             19.23   7 
 34 Byrd, Austin                 Total Effect             19.54   5 
 35 Moore, Sincere               Cleveland He             19.69   5 
 36 warren, johnathon            Dayton Wolve             19.91   7 
 37 Chilton, Kendell             New World Tr             20.12   3 
 38 Johnson, Caleb               Athletes Liv             20.31   6 
 39 Williams, Xavier             Ann Arbor Tr             20.45   4 
 40 Casaccio, Max                Flippen Flye             20.76   3 
 41 Biddings, Cameron            Athletes Liv             20.81   4 
 42 Young, Makai                 Feet On Fire             20.89   3 
 43 Dunford, Carter              Dayton Wolve             21.51   6 
 44 Banks, Jorey                 Ohio Rockets             22.00   5 
 45 Stovall, Antoine             Capitol City             22.01   4 
 46 Coleman, Keyon               Dayton Gems              22.06   6 
 47 Jackson, Josiah              New World Tr             22.21   2 
 48 Turner, Carmello             Columbus Pan             23.56   1 
 49 Jordan, Juan                 Ohio Rockets             24.24   7 
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ricketts, Jaeden             Ohio Rockets             15.41  
  2 Stanley, Jacob               New World Tr             15.47  
  3 Maloney, Christopher         Feet On Fire             15.68  
  4 Gardner, Ethan               Stallions Tr             15.82  
  5 Slaughter, Devaughn          Athletes Liv             16.13  
  6 Stinson, Donivan             lincoln heig             16.16  
  7 Jackson, Tyler               Dayton Wolve             16.30  
  7 Cooley, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             16.30  
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodge, Alani                 Feet On Fire             14.12q  1 
  2 Dunn, Claire                 Feet On Fire             14.74q  2 
  3 Biddings, Delores            Athletes Liv             14.96q  5 
  4 Roundtree, Morgan            Motor City T             15.01q  5 
  5 Taylor, Maya                 Indiana Stor             15.17q  1 
  6 Smith, Myahn                 Central City             15.20q  3 
  7 Blyden, Makayla              Motor City T             15.50q  4 
  8 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             15.71q  3 
  9 Cox, Deirdra                 Stallions Tr             15.73   1 
 10 Rogers, Amya                 Ohio Rockets             15.74   4 
 11 Pace, Olivia                 New World Tr             15.77   1 
 12 Atkinson, Jayla              N.E.O. All S             15.78   4 
 13 Badgett, Alivia              Team Ohio Tr             15.80   1 
 14 Smith, Ivy                   lincoln heig             15.90   2 
 15 Brand, Jordyn                Cleveland MU             16.06   5 
 16 Stovall, Ta'Shera            Capitol City             16.16   4 
 17 Vickers, Brooklynn           Cleveland He             16.27   2 
 18 Miller, Ivory                Cleveland MU             16.30   2 
 19 Williams, Gabrielle          Ann Arbor Tr             16.38   1 
 20 Neal, Sariah                 N.E.O. All S             16.52   1 
 21 Underwood, Kaley             Northwest Tr             16.56   3 
 22 Bryant, Aniyjah              Millennium R             16.57   4 
 23 Clark, Aireana               Dayton Wolve             16.68   3 
 24 Perez, Ava                   Indiana Stor             16.90   2 
 25 Wells, Laila                 Dayton Wolve             17.07   3 
 26 Phillips, Kayden             Dayton Gems              17.17   3 
 27 McGowan, Sarai               Columbus Pan             17.34   5 
 28 McKinstry, Mia               Watkins Warr             17.49   2 
 29 Sharret, Ava                 New World Tr             17.64   5 
 30 Rufaro, Khatlyn              Dayton Wolve             18.77   1 
 31 Wagner, Hazely               Unattached               19.77   5 
 32 Gustafson, Rachel            Flippen Flye             19.96   2 
 33 Hayles, Amara                Ohio Rockets             22.84   3 
 34 Walker, Zion                 Dayton Wolve             25.08   4 
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hodge, Alani                 Feet On Fire             14.12  
  2 Dunn, Claire                 Feet On Fire             14.74  
  3 Biddings, Delores            Athletes Liv             14.96  
  4 Roundtree, Morgan            Motor City T             15.01  
  5 Taylor, Maya                 Indiana Stor             15.17  
  6 Smith, Myahn                 Central City             15.20  
  7 Blyden, Makayla              Motor City T             15.50  
  8 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             15.71  
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Tennell              513 Elite Tr             14.55q  1 
  2 Covington, Mike              Indiana Stor             14.62q  2 
  3 Robinson, Julian             lincoln heig             14.64q  2 
  4 Johnson, Aric                Flippen Flye             14.71q  7 
  5 Miller, Romendo              Ann Arbor Tr             14.79q  4 
  6 Gray, Knowledge              Capitol City             14.80q  8 
  7 Powers, Reggie               Northwest Tr             14.97q  5 
  8 Moore-Oates, William         Indiana Stor             15.06q  1 
  9 Shelton, Malik               Dayton Wolve             15.09   7 
 10 James, Carson                Central City             15.16   6 
 11 Hickerson, Charles           Capitol City             15.16   5 
 12 White, Jaylen                Capitol City             15.17   3 
 13 Lamb, DeJuan                 Dayton Wolve             15.28   8 
 14 Hampton, Chase               Flippen Flye             15.32   6 
 15 howard, clay'veon            Unattached               15.38   5 
 16 Carter, Jaylind              Feet On Fire             15.43   7 
 17 Ware, Samir                  Stallions Tr             15.50   3 
 18 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             15.57   1 
 19 Colvin, Myles                Indiana Stor             15.59   4 
 20 Maloney, Thomas              Feet On Fire             15.61   7 
 21 White, Camren                New World Tr             15.62   7 
 22 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A             15.67   5 
 23 Fossit, Nyckai               Millennium R             15.68   7 
 24 priest, jamie                Dayton Wolve             15.79   4 
 25 Colvin, Cy                   Feet On Fire             15.79   8 
 26 Lawson, Michael              Team Ohio Tr             15.84   2 
 27 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             15.87   8 
 28 Jones Jr., Dominic           Capitol City             15.91   7 
 29 Henry, Sayon                 Millennium R             15.93   6 
 30 Lewandoski, Michael          Maple Height             15.99   6 
 31 Heller, Aaron                Capitol City             16.29   3 
 32 Mccray, Calil                N.E.O. All S             16.34   8 
 33 Riggins, Kyren               Millennium R             16.42   3 
 34 Chungu, Isaac                Atp Elite                16.47   4 
 35 Martin, Troy                 Central City             16.47   5 
 36 Frye, Lucas                  Unattached               16.48   8 
 37 Jackson, Isaiah              New World Tr             16.52   1 
 38 Bostick, Jordan              Flippen Flye             16.55   1 
 39 Henry, Kevin Jace            Ohio Rockets             16.71   4 
 40 Walker, Jayden               Total Effect             16.85   5 
 41 Mattison, DeAnte             Dayton Gems              16.89   5 
 42 Babb, Jamar                  Cleveland He             16.89   3 
 43 Evans, Dae'Mari              Cleveland MU             16.91   1 
 44 Chatman, Keaunte             Millennium R             17.13   4 
 45 Shorter, Christian           Feet On Fire             17.24   7 
 46 Henderson, Keymaurie         Dayton Wolve             17.27   6 
 47 Farrell, Charlie             Flippen Flye             17.36   3 
 48 Dalton, Shayne               Ohio Rockets             17.51   2 
 49 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr             17.62   6 
 50 Daubenmire, Ethan            Central City             18.16   6 
 51 Rawlins, Amarion             Capitol City             18.19   3 
 52 Brown, Nehemiah              N.E.O. All S             18.60   4 
 53 Watts, Ethan                 Team Ohio Tr             18.90   2 
 54 Gholson, Deontai             Dayton Wolve             19.11   1 
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Tennell              513 Elite Tr             14.55  
  2 Covington, Mike              Indiana Stor             14.62  
  3 Robinson, Julian             lincoln heig             14.64  
  4 Johnson, Aric                Flippen Flye             14.71  
  5 Miller, Romendo              Ann Arbor Tr             14.79  
  6 Gray, Knowledge              Capitol City             14.80  
  7 Powers, Reggie               Northwest Tr             14.97  
  8 Moore-Oates, William         Indiana Stor             15.06  
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Diamond              lincoln heig             13.66q  3 
  2 Jenkins, Olivia              Ann Arbor Tr             13.87q  5 
  3 Elliott, Ramiah              Indiana Stor             13.91q  1 
  4 Bristow, Skyy                Dayton Wolve             14.07q  1 
  5 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             14.12q  3 
  6 Williams, Kayla              513 Elite Tr             14.16q  4 
  7 kennedy, Jasmine             513 Elite Tr             14.23q  5 
  8 Williams, Kenedy             Ann Arbor Tr             14.30q  3 
  9 Scally, Ella                 Indiana Stor             14.33   2 
 10 Colvin, Raven                Indiana Stor             14.47   4 
 11 Brown, Shazia                lincoln heig             14.47   4 
 12 Scott, Amari                 Ohio Rockets             14.53   1 
 13 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             14.55   1 
 14 Brown, Shavaz                lincoln heig             14.66   2 
 15 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             14.67   3 
 16 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             14.83   4 
 17 Evans, Dae'Niyah             Cleveland MU             14.86   3 
 18 Boykin-Crews, Chanslyr       Northwest Tr             14.87   5 
 19 Blair, Imani                 Ann Arbor Tr             15.05   2 
 20 White, Laila                 Feet On Fire             15.08   1 
 21 Garner, Chaneya              Unattached               15.22   4 
 22 duckworth, mahaisia          Unattached               15.29   4 
 23 Harris, Acacia               Maple Height             15.49   5 
 24 Glaspy, Carmen               Cleveland MU             15.51   2 
 25 McCann, Jaiuna               Feet On Fire             15.59   3 
 26 Lauderdale, JaiShawna        Dayton Wolve             16.03   3 
 27 Miller, Stephanie            Cleveland MU             16.05   5 
 28 howard, alycia               Unattached               16.18   1 
 29 Hargrow, Kalia               Columbus Pan             16.26   3 
 30 Chilton, Amryne              New World Tr             16.34   2 
 31 Smithson, Cassidy            Dayton Wolve             16.91   5 
 32 meas, amayah                 Team Ohio Tr             16.99   2 
 33 Huston, Mariah               Dayton Wolve             17.39   4 
 34 Boone-Sardari, Le Aune'      Total Effect             17.70   1 
 35 Allwine, Petra               Unattached               17.83   1 
 36 Granger, Kymora              New World Tr             18.04   5 
 37 Ackley, Rayonna              Dayton Wolve             18.39   2 
 38 Salett, Jordan               Columbus Pan             20.13   4 
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Diamond              lincoln heig             13.66  
  2 Jenkins, Olivia              Ann Arbor Tr             13.87  
  3 Elliott, Ramiah              Indiana Stor             13.91  
  4 Bristow, Skyy                Dayton Wolve             14.07  
  5 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             14.12  
  6 Williams, Kayla              513 Elite Tr             14.16  
  7 kennedy, Jasmine             513 Elite Tr             14.23  
  8 Williams, Kenedy             Ann Arbor Tr             14.30  
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Marquise              Ohio Rockets             12.75q  1 
  2 Wyatt, Orlando               513 Elite Tr             13.59q  2 
  3 Duffy, Desmond               Indiana Stor             13.61q  6 
  4 Landingham, Carlton          Feet On Fire             13.76q  1 
  5 Mayes, Jaydan                513 Elite Tr             13.76q  6 
  6 Newton, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             13.96q  3 
  7 Davis, Karell                lincoln heig             14.00q  5 
  8 Jones, Omari                 Ohio Rockets             14.10q  6 
  9 Pressley, Isaiah             Ohio Rockets             14.12   5 
 10 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr             14.13   1 
 11 Jennings, Jaylen             Central City             14.17   4 
 12 Boyd, Thomas                 lincoln heig             14.28   6 
 13 Grace, Miquis                lincoln heig             14.30   2 
 14 Bostick, Jacob               Flippen Flye             14.38   1 
 15 King, Jaedon                 Indiana Stor             14.46   1 
 16 Conroy, Jack                 Flippen Flye             14.61   2 
 17 Prysock Jr., Keith           Millennium R             14.63   2 
 18 coates, aaron                Dayton Wolve             14.73   3 
 19 Haynes, Quincy               Feet On Fire             14.80   3 
 20 moore, Seneca                Unleashed Sp             14.80   5 
 21 Washington, Rodney           Maple Height             14.88   4 
 22 Mack, Ryan                   Team Ohio Tr             14.92   2 
 23 Smith, Jaden                 Central City             14.95   2 
 24 Fincher, Blake               Athletes Liv             15.11   2 
 25 Hubbard, DeAunte'            Capitol City             15.25   5 
 26 Parks, Nahshon               Capitol City             15.26   3 
 27 Ballou, Khriston             Flippen Flye             15.40   4 
 28 Rogers, Aidan                Central City             15.41   3 
 29 Crozier, Isaiah              Central City             15.41   1 
 30 Hester, Myles                Northwest Tr             15.55   6 
 31 Young, Maurion               Feet On Fire             15.61   4 
 32 Turner, Zion                 Dayton Wolve             15.65   6 
 33 Kennedy, Tony                Athletes Liv             15.67   5 
 34 Smith, Parker                513 Elite Tr             15.73   5 
 35 Gearhart, Jeremy             Flippen Flye             15.91   3 
 36 Stokes, Omarion              Total Effect             16.20   3 
 37 Brown, Noah                  N.E.O. All S             16.51   1 
 38 Williams, Noah               Central City             16.63   6 
 39 Smith, Jordan                Central City             16.70   3 
 40 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets             16.75   4 
 41 Pace, Coleman                Ohio Rockets             16.84   4 
 42 Boston, Jaelen               New World Tr             17.04   5 
 43 Stokes, Amir                 Atp Elite                17.64   6 
 44 Sistrunk, Julian             Ohio Rockets             19.06   2 
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Marquise              Ohio Rockets             12.75  
  2 Wyatt, Orlando               513 Elite Tr             13.59  
  3 Duffy, Desmond               Indiana Stor             13.61  
  4 Mayes, Jaydan                513 Elite Tr             13.76  
  4 Landingham, Carlton          Feet On Fire             13.76  
  6 Newton, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             13.96  
  7 Davis, Karell                lincoln heig             14.00  
  8 Jones, Omari                 Ohio Rockets             14.10  
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Unattached               12.66q  1 
  2 Haston, Raven                Next Level A             13.02q  2 
  3 Covington, Mikeisha          Indiana Stor             13.35q  3 
  4 Ellis, Jayla                 Unattached               13.50q  3 
  5 Chestnut, Brooklyn           Indiana Stor             13.64q  2 
  6 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets             13.65q  2 
  7 Frye, Grace                  Unattached               13.91q  4 
  8 Hart, Mackenzie              Team Ohio Tr             14.10q  1 
  9 Mu'Min, Samiyah              Team Ohio Tr             14.21   4 
 10 Williams, Daria              Unattached               14.27   1 
 11 Molett, Jaliaya              Indiana Stor             14.36   1 
 12 Floyd, Luxarrie              Ohio Rockets             14.48   3 
 13 Babb, Braxton                Indiana Stor             14.87   4 
 14 Thompson, Neteyah            Feet On Fire             14.97   3 
 15 Dexter, kennia               lincoln heig             14.99   1 
 16 Miller, Tiffany              Cleveland MU             15.19   2 
 17 Huston, Kaylah               Dayton Wolve             15.24   4 
 18 Dexter, Keniya               lincoln heig             15.38   3 
 19 Gardner, Raven               Stallions Tr             15.45   1 
 20 Releford, Calyn              Dayton Wolve             15.61   1 
 21 boyd, antywnae               Dayton Wolve             15.64   3 
 22 Starks, Eryn                 Dayton Wolve             15.70   2 
 23 Biddings, Areona             Athletes Liv             15.88   4 
 24 Henderson, Tyajah            Cleveland MU             16.07   1 
 25 Dansby, D'Aajanae            Dayton Wolve             16.53   4 
 26 Lasley, Rickajia             Dayton Wolve             18.39   2 
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Unattached               12.66  
  2 Haston, Raven                Next Level A             13.02  
  3 Covington, Mikeisha          Indiana Stor             13.35  
  4 Ellis, Jayla                 Unattached               13.50  
  5 Chestnut, Brooklyn           Indiana Stor             13.64  
  6 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets             13.65  
  7 Frye, Grace                  Unattached               13.91  
  8 Hart, Mackenzie              Team Ohio Tr             14.10  
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holsinger, Eric              Unattached               12.23q  1 
  2 Cobb, Cordell                N.E.O. All S             12.78q  3 
  3 Atkinson Jr., Jerrid         N.E.O. All S             12.98q  2 
  4 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr             13.02q  2 
  5 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect             13.21q  1 
  6 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor             13.34q  2 
  7 Williams Jr, Tywayne         Ann Arbor Tr             13.38q  2 
  8 Harris, Davion               Stallions Tr             13.49q  3 
  9 Jackson, Jaylen              New World Tr             13.52   2 
 10 Dunn, Avery                  Feet On Fire             13.61   3 
 11 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City             13.66   2 
 12 Tate, Malik                  Columbus Pan             13.68   2 
 13 Evans, Dae'Sean              Cleveland MU             13.75   2 
 14 Carroll, Josiah              Central City             13.84   3 
 15 De St Jeor, Otto             Indiana Stor             13.88   1 
 16 Pace, Reggie                 Ohio Rockets             13.98   3 
 17 Sheppard, Marcus             Ann Arbor Tr             14.07   1 
 18 Whitlock, Jay                513 Elite Tr             14.08   1 
 19 Chungu, Elijah               Atp Elite                14.34   3 
 20 Garland, Larron              Columbus Pan             14.57   1 
 21 McGowan, Jejuan              Columbus Pan             16.90   3 
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Holsinger, Eric              Unattached               12.23  
  2 Cobb, Cordell                N.E.O. All S             12.78  
  3 Atkinson Jr., Jerrid         N.E.O. All S             12.98  
  4 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr             13.02  
  5 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect             13.21  
  6 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor             13.34  
  7 Williams Jr, Tywayne         Ann Arbor Tr             13.38  
  8 Harris, Davion               Stallions Tr             13.49  
 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash High School Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burleson, Emily              Unattached               13.82q 
  2 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect             14.12q 
  3 Bowerbank, Leah              Ann Arbor Tr             14.27q 
  4 Eggert, Jetasia              Central City             15.07q 
  5 Lapinsky, Jade               New World Tr             15.33q 
 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash High School Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burleson, Emily              Unattached               13.82  
  2 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect             14.12  
  3 Bowerbank, Leah              Ann Arbor Tr             14.27  
  4 Eggert, Jetasia              Central City             15.07  
  5 Lapinsky, Jade               New World Tr             15.33  
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash High School Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, KeyShawn            SmokinCleats             11.95q  1 
  2 Ewing, Karrson               Next Level A             12.00q  2 
  3 McKenzie, Avante             Stallions Tr             12.21q  2 
  4 Cannon, Rodney               Ann Arbor Tr             12.56q  1 
  5 Castillo, Jamison            Unattached               12.63q  1 
  6 Alharbi, Mustafa             New World Tr             12.69q  2 
  7 Bradley, Chance              Capitol City             12.85q  1 
  8 Macklin, Damon               Next Level A             13.08q  1 
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash High School Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, KeyShawn            SmokinCleats             11.95  
  2 Ewing, Karrson               Next Level A             12.00  
  3 McKenzie, Avante             Stallions Tr             12.21  
  4 Cannon, Rodney               Ann Arbor Tr             12.56  
  5 Castillo, Jamison            Unattached               12.63  
  6 Alharbi, Mustafa             New World Tr             12.69  
  7 Bradley, Chance              Capitol City             12.85  
  8 Macklin, Damon               Next Level A             13.08  
 
Event 33  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jyawook, Hannah              Ann Arbor Tr          14:45.61  
 
Event 34  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casaccio, John               Flippen Flye          11:34.44  
  2 Williamson, Cole             Northwest Tr          11:48.16  
  3 Lentz, Anthony               Unattached            12:54.36  
 
Event 36  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chavarria, Jordy             Atp Elite             11:27.51  
  2 Jyawook, Spencer             Ann Arbor Tr          11:31.41  
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Ky'shia               Capitol City             35.65q  5 
  2 Caldwell, E'Draya            Northwest Tr             35.66q  3 
  3 Monroe, Kyla                 Athletes Liv             35.72q  2 
  4 Mattox, Rhyann               Capitol City             37.23q  4 
  5 Bennett, Ahniyah             Indiana Stor             37.29q  1 
  6 Love, Sunni                  Next Level A             37.35q  3 
  7 Boykins, Celena              Feet On Fire             38.02q  5 
  8 Hodge, A-Yana                Feet On Fire             39.16q  1 
  9 Ferguson, Gabrielle          Unleashed Sp             39.62   4 
 10 Beckles-Lykes, Elise         Maple Height             39.68   2 
 11 Branham-Patrick, Te'Aira     Northwest Tr             39.79   1 
 12 McVea, Jada                  Indiana Stor             40.46   5 
 13 Simpson, Jazlen              Northwest Tr             41.21   2 
 14 Crenshaw, Kelsey             Cleveland He             41.25   4 
 15 Smith, Isabelle              Central City             41.57   2 
 16 Lucas, Kyah                  Capitol City             41.77   3 
 17 Smith, Israelle              Central City             41.93   1 
 18 Brownlee, Sasha              Ohio Rockets             42.02   5 
 19 Wade, Kennedy                Cleveland He             42.54   3 
 20 Mumin, Samirah               Maple Height             42.57   3 
 21 Tyson, Abigail               Ohio Rockets             42.90   2 
 22 Howell, Lauren               Dayton Wolve             43.05   5 
 23 Coffman, Jayden              Central City             45.48   5 
 24 Cain, Janae                  Dayton Wolve             45.63   3 
 25 Tyree, Aniyah                Dayton Wolve             45.95   3 
 26 Martin, Taree                Dayton Wolve             46.96   1 
 27 Rouse, Paige                 N.E.O. All S             48.01   2 
 28 Horne, Rylee                 Maple Height             49.39   1 
 29 Tedder, Jaida                Maple Height             51.89   4 
 30 Lang, Taylor                 Cleveland MU             55.19   1 
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Ky'shia               Capitol City             35.65  
  2 Caldwell, E'Draya            Northwest Tr             35.66  
  3 Monroe, Kyla                 Athletes Liv             35.72  
  4 Mattox, Rhyann               Capitol City             37.23  
  5 Bennett, Ahniyah             Indiana Stor             37.29  
  6 Love, Sunni                  Next Level A             37.35  
  7 Boykins, Celena              Feet On Fire             38.02  
  8 Hodge, A-Yana                Feet On Fire             39.16  
 
Event 40  200 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanley, Jacob               New World Tr             32.28q  4 
  2 Ricketts, Jaeden             Ohio Rockets             32.37q  1 
  3 Maloney, Christopher         Feet On Fire             32.54q  1 
  4 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr             32.69q  5 
  5 Winchester, Kelan            Capitol City             32.97q  2 
  6 Cooley, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             33.21q  3 
  7 Slaughter, Devaughn          Athletes Liv             33.23q  3 
  8 Jackson, Tyler               Dayton Wolve             33.69q  3 
  9 Gardner, Ethan               Stallions Tr             33.89   2 
 10 Jones-Smith, Jeffery         Unleashed Sp             34.62   4 
 11 Samuel, Khalil               Ohio Rockets             34.90   4 
 12 Simpson, Richard             Capitol City             35.04   1 
 13 Franklin, Donald             Maple Height             36.09   5 
 14 Campbell, Robert             Athletes Liv             36.83   5 
 15 Harrison, Mattthew           Dayton Wolve             37.08   5 
 16 Bryant, Elijah               Central City             37.33   6 
 17 Daniels, Jeremy              Northwest Tr             37.92   1 
 18 Holder, JayCeon              Cleveland He             38.36   1 
 19 Turner, Emmanuel             Dayton Wolve             38.89   1 
 20 Marshall, Isaac              Columbus Pan             39.45   4 
 21 Stovall, Antoine             Capitol City             39.48   4 
 22 Williams, Simon              Cleveland He             39.55   3 
 23 Neal, Antonio                N.E.O. All S             39.59   4 
 24 Watson Jr., Thomas           N.E.O. All S             39.60   5 
 25 Wilcox, Devon                Dayton Wolve             39.88   6 
 26 Brown, Keleen                Dayton Gems              40.10   2 
 27 Goff, Preston                Dayton Wolve             40.14   1 
 28 Lawson, Malachi              Team Ohio Tr             40.16   6 
 29 Rowe, Larry                  New World Tr             40.75   3 
 30 Lang, James                  New World Tr             41.08   2 
 31 Jones, Myles                 Dayton Wolve             41.10   5 
 32 Morgan, Devin                Maple Height             41.20   3 
 33 durham, cortez               Dayton Wolve             41.42   5 
 34 Edge, Raiden                 N.E.O. All S             41.61   1 
 35 Holt, Evan                   Team Ohio Tr             41.90   3 
 36 Rufaro, Kuron                Dayton Wolve             42.15   6 
 37 Young, Makai                 Feet On Fire             43.59   5 
 38 Johnson, Caleb               Athletes Liv             43.84   4 
 39 Fair, Derrick                Cleveland He             45.48   5 
 40 Brann, Ashton                Ann Arbor Tr             46.09   2 
 41 Garrett, Jaiveon             Cleveland He             46.32   4 
 42 Dunford, Carter              Dayton Wolve             47.85   4 
 43 Williams, Xavier             Ann Arbor Tr             48.30   3 
 44 Howard, Davion               Atp Elite                49.86   1 
 45 Banks, Jorey                 Ohio Rockets             50.96   2 
 46 Jackson, Josiah              New World Tr             57.11   6 
 47 Jordan, Juan                 Ohio Rockets           1:04.88   6 
 
Event 40  200 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanley, Jacob               New World Tr             32.28  
  2 Ricketts, Jaeden             Ohio Rockets             32.37  
  3 Maloney, Christopher         Feet On Fire             32.54  
  4 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr             32.69  
  5 Winchester, Kelan            Capitol City             32.97  
  6 Cooley, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             33.21  
  7 Slaughter, Devaughn          Athletes Liv             33.23  
  8 Jackson, Tyler               Dayton Wolve             33.69  
 
Event 41  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, Claire                 Feet On Fire             30.07q  1 
  2 Hodge, Alani                 Feet On Fire             30.84q  2 
  3 Biddings, Delores            Athletes Liv             31.11q  3 
  4 Garrett, Mianna              N.E.O. All S             31.32q  4 
  5 Smith, Myahn                 Central City             31.54q  3 
  6 Roundtree, Morgan            Motor City T             31.70q  5 
  7 Banks, Aaliyah               N.E.O. All S             32.36q  2 
  8 Taylor, Maya                 Indiana Stor             32.60q  1 
  9 Brand, Jordyn                Cleveland MU             32.65   5 
 10 Jones, Kaitlynn              Dayton Wolve             32.84   1 
 11 Dowdell, Kamryn              Maple Height             32.97   2 
 12 Moore, Nadia                 Stallions Tr             33.10   4 
 13 Stovall, Ta'Shera            Capitol City             33.13   1 
 14 Pace, Olivia                 New World Tr             33.44   5 
 15 Rogers, Amya                 Ohio Rockets             33.57   5 
 16 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             33.58   3 
 17 Lucas, Kaidyn                Capitol City             34.29   2 
 18 Underwood, Kaley             Northwest Tr             34.33   5 
 19 Riley, Raziah                Capitol City             34.46   3 
 20 Blyden, Makayla              Motor City T             34.72   4  34.716
 21 Badgett, Alivia              Team Ohio Tr             34.72   1  34.717
 22 Vickers, Brooklynn           Cleveland He             34.74   5 
 23 Miller, Ivory                Cleveland MU             34.75   4  34.742
 24 Abernathy, Ryanne            Cleveland MU             34.75   2  34.744
 25 Turner, Faith                Dayton Wolve             34.77   5 
 26 Neal, Sariah                 N.E.O. All S             34.83   5  34.821
 27 Gaines, Jamaya               Cleveland He             34.83   2  34.830
 28 Hurd, Lillian                Ohio Rockets             34.88   4 
 29 Bryant, Aniyjah              Millennium R             34.95   1 
 30 Williams, Gabrielle          Ann Arbor Tr             35.33   1 
 31 Clark, Aireana               Dayton Wolve             35.50   4 
 32 Booker, Logan                Cleveland He             37.01   4 
 33 Phillips, Kayden             Dayton Gems              37.08   4 
 34 Smith, Justice               Dayton Wolve             38.92   3 
 35 Sharret, Ava                 New World Tr             39.47   1 
 36 Davison, Abigail             WW Track Clu             40.13   2 
 37 Hayles, Amara                Ohio Rockets             49.33   3 
 
Event 41  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunn, Claire                 Feet On Fire             30.07  
  2 Hodge, Alani                 Feet On Fire             30.84  
  3 Biddings, Delores            Athletes Liv             31.11  
  4 Garrett, Mianna              N.E.O. All S             31.32  
  5 Smith, Myahn                 Central City             31.54  
  6 Roundtree, Morgan            Motor City T             31.70  
  7 Banks, Aaliyah               N.E.O. All S             32.36  
  8 Taylor, Maya                 Indiana Stor             32.60  
 
Event 42  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Jayden              Capitol City             30.06q  5 
  2 Bryant, Tennell              513 Elite Tr             30.31q  2 
  3 Covington, Mike              Indiana Stor             30.43q  1 
  4 Gray, Knowledge              Capitol City             30.63q  6 
  5 Miller, Romendo              Ann Arbor Tr             30.91q  1 
  6 Gordon Jr., Marcus           Capitol City             30.94q  4 
  7 Moore-Oates, William         Indiana Stor             30.96q  8 
  8 Law, Akire                   Millennium R             31.15q  7 
  9 White, Jaylen                Capitol City             31.30   4 
 10 James, Carson                Central City             31.46   3 
 11 Hickerson, Charles           Capitol City             31.59   1 
 12 Powers, Reggie               Northwest Tr             31.74   5 
 13 Clayton, Ellis               Capitol City             31.79   2 
 14 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A             31.81   4 
 15 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             31.97   1 
 16 Hampton, Chase               Flippen Flye             32.02   7 
 17 Hickerson, Tyon              Capitol City             32.13   8 
 18 Lewandoski, Michael          Maple Height             32.19   4 
 19 Lawson, Michael              Team Ohio Tr             32.21   9 
 20 Teague, Damon                Maple Height             32.41   9 
 21 Love, Paul                   Maple Height             32.43   5 
 22 howard, clay'veon            Unattached               32.81   6 
 23 Hall, John                   Atp Elite                32.82   3 
 24 Lamb, DeJuan                 Dayton Wolve             32.93   4 
 25 priest, jamie                Dayton Wolve             32.98   3 
 26 Carter, Jaylind              Feet On Fire             33.29   8 
 27 Henry, Sayon                 Millennium R             33.30   8 
 28 Colvin, Myles                Indiana Stor             33.37   7 
 29 Richardson, Caleb            Capitol City             33.51   3 
 30 White, Camren                New World Tr             34.05   6 
 31 Jones Jr., Dominic           Capitol City             34.09   8 
 32 Tyree, Marcus                Dayton Wolve             34.11   2 
 33 Lewandoski, Mercellus        Maple Height             34.30   7 
 34 Babb, Jamar                  Cleveland He             34.42   2 
 35 Mccray, Calil                N.E.O. All S             34.50   6 
 36 Colvin, Cy                   Feet On Fire             34.51   7 
 37 Fossit, Nyckai               Millennium R             34.60   5 
 38 Evans, Dae'Mari              Cleveland MU             34.66   6 
 39 Riggins, Kyren               Millennium R             34.87   6 
 40 Henry, Kevin Jace            Ohio Rockets             34.92   1 
 41 Heller, Aaron                Capitol City             34.99   9 
 42 Martin, Troy                 Central City             35.10   4 
 43 Jackson, Isaiah              New World Tr             35.19   4 
 44 Reaves, Lawrence             Millennium R             35.27   1 
 45 Russell, Myles               Maple Height             35.86   2 
 46 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             36.13   8 
 47 Chungu, Isaac                Atp Elite                36.36   8 
 48 Maloney, Thomas              Feet On Fire             36.61   5 
 49 Henderson, Keymaurie         Dayton Wolve             37.21   9 
 50 Rawlins, Amarion             Capitol City             37.54   7 
 51 Willis, Jamari               New World Tr             38.15   3 
 52 Shorter, Christian           Feet On Fire             38.23   3 
 53 Jackson, Xavier              Cleveland He             38.40   5 
 54 Mattison, DeAnte             Dayton Gems              38.65   4 
 55 Chatman, Keaunte             Millennium R             38.71   2 
 56 Washington, Sean             Maple Height             38.76   1 
 57 Brown-Orre, Elijah           Northwest Tr             39.15   3 
 58 Gholson, Deontai             Dayton Wolve             39.75   1 
 59 Green, Albert                Feet On Fire             40.29   6 
 60 White, Ameer                 Feet On Fire             41.09   9 
 61 Brown, Nehemiah              N.E.O. All S             41.28   9  41.278
 62 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr             41.28   7  41.279
 63 Daubenmire, Ethan            Central City             41.97   5 
 
Event 42  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Jayden              Capitol City             30.06  
  2 Bryant, Tennell              513 Elite Tr             30.31  
  3 Covington, Mike              Indiana Stor             30.43  
  4 Gray, Knowledge              Capitol City             30.63  
  5 Miller, Romendo              Ann Arbor Tr             30.91  
  6 Gordon Jr., Marcus           Capitol City             30.94  
  7 Moore-Oates, William         Indiana Stor             30.96  
  8 Law, Akire                   Millennium R             31.15  
 
Event 43  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roundtree, Jada              Motor City T             26.98q  2 
  2 Bryant, Danielle             Stallions Tr             27.79q  1 
  3 Williams, Melia              Ann Arbor Tr             28.69q  4 
  4 Williams, Kayla              513 Elite Tr             29.14q  7 
  5 Jenkins, Olivia              Ann Arbor Tr             29.35q  1 
  6 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             29.42q  5 
  7 Bristow, Skyy                Dayton Wolve             29.64q  5 
  8 Williams, Rhyan              Ann Arbor Tr             29.82q  5 
  9 Scott, Amari                 Ohio Rockets             30.07   1 
 10 Martin, Julia                Ann Arbor Tr             30.24   6 
 11 Colvin, Raven                Indiana Stor             30.26   4 
 12 Williams, Kenedy             Ann Arbor Tr             30.30   3 
 13 Scott, Tasya                 Next Level A             30.31   4 
 14 Goolsby, Wayneisha           Capitol City             30.34   6 
 15 Starks, Erin                 Dayton Wolve             30.81   7 
 16 Banks, Cierra                N.E.O. All S             30.96   5 
 17 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             31.03   4 
 18 White, Laila                 Feet On Fire             31.05   2 
 19 Irwin, Jada                  Capitol City             31.43   1 
 20 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             31.44   6 
 21 Blair, Imani                 Ann Arbor Tr             31.64   7 
 22 Garner, Chaneya              Unattached               31.67   1 
 23 Glaspy, Carmen               Cleveland MU             31.68   3 
 24 Cunningham, Sydney           Ann Arbor Tr             31.71   2 
 25 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             32.08   5 
 26 Gill, Adrianna               Feet On Fire             32.18   4 
 27 Evans, Dae'Niyah             Cleveland MU             32.22   2 
 28 Macklin, Danae               Next Level A             32.24   6 
 29 McCann, Jaiuna               Feet On Fire             32.61   5 
 30 duckworth, mahaisia          Unattached               32.73   6 
 31 Harris, Acacia               Maple Height             32.89   1 
 32 Walker, Reauna               Cleveland MU             32.90   1 
 33 Miller, Stephanie            Cleveland MU             33.16   7 
 34 howard, alycia               Unattached               33.80   7 
 35 Roach, Alina                 Feet On Fire             34.09   7 
 36 Chilton, Amryne              New World Tr             34.74   7 
 37 Ervin, Breshay               Millennium R             34.81   2 
 38 Smith, Mylah                 Central City             35.53   3 
 39 meas, amayah                 Team Ohio Tr             36.15   1 
 40 Williams, Ana                Cleveland He             36.51   6 
 41 Smithson, Cassidy            Dayton Wolve             36.75   2 
 42 Ali, Mina                    Cleveland He             37.47   4 
 43 Allwine, Petra               Unattached               38.31   4 
 44 Granger, Kymora              New World Tr             40.17   3 
 45 Johns, Savannah              Ohio Rockets             41.70   7 
 
Event 43  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roundtree, Jada              Motor City T             26.98  
  2 Bryant, Danielle             Stallions Tr             27.79  
  3 Williams, Melia              Ann Arbor Tr             28.69  
  4 Williams, Kayla              513 Elite Tr             29.14  
  5 Jenkins, Olivia              Ann Arbor Tr             29.35  
  6 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             29.42  
  7 Bristow, Skyy                Dayton Wolve             29.64  
  8 Williams, Rhyan              Ann Arbor Tr             29.82  
 
Event 44  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Marquise              Ohio Rockets             26.24q  9 
  2 Wyatt, Orlando               513 Elite Tr             26.79q  1 
  3 Newton, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             28.00q  7 
  4 Landingham, Carlton          Feet On Fire             28.01q  2 
  5 Collier, Malachi             Feet On Fire             28.24q  3 
  6 Jones, Omari                 Ohio Rockets             28.41q  6 
  7 Barker, Jeremiah             Indiana Stor             28.48q  5 
  8 Fergusonii, David            Unleashed Sp             28.56q  9 
  9 Boyd Jr., Brandon            Maple Height             28.57   9 
 10 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr             28.58   1 
 11 Jennings, Jaylen             Central City             28.62   5 
 12 King, Jaedon                 Indiana Stor             28.67   6 
 13 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect             28.83   7 
 14 Conroy, Jack                 Flippen Flye             28.89   9 
 15 Pressley, Isaiah             Ohio Rockets             28.94   3 
 16 Shelton, Que'lek             Dayton Wolve             29.03   7 
 17 Saunders, Treyvhon           Capitol City             29.27   7 
 18 Walker, Malik                Cleveland MU             29.33   6 
 19 Fleming, Ronald              Millennium R             29.45   3 
 20 Mayes, Jaydan                513 Elite Tr             29.47   4 
 21 Prysock Jr., Keith           Millennium R             29.48   8 
 22 Sanders, Daelin              Maple Height             29.53   7 
 23 Grier, Terrell               Maple Height             29.61   2 
 24 Walker, David                Total Effect             29.67   3 
 25 Williamson, Isaac            Cleveland MU             29.98   4 
 26 Liggins, Braylon             Capitol City             30.01   1 
 27 McConnell, Ajani             Capitol City             30.05   5 
 28 Davis, Andre                 Indiana Stor             30.15   1 
 29 Hampton, Dyelan              Flippen Flye             30.30   2 
 30 Richardson, Logan            Capitol City             30.35   4 
 31 Haynes, Quincy               Feet On Fire             30.43   5 
 32 White II, Edwin              Capitol City             30.63   2 
 33 Larkins, Joseph              Cleveland MU             30.71   1 
 34 Mack, Ryan                   Team Ohio Tr             30.85   4 
 35 Fincher, Blake               Athletes Liv             30.89   8 
 36 Beckles, Tyler               Maple Height             30.95   5 
 37 Smith, Jaden                 Central City             31.21   4 
 38 coates, aaron                Dayton Wolve             31.31   9 
 39 Hill, Terence                Northwest Tr             31.43   2 
 40 Parks, Nahshon               Capitol City             31.50   9 
 41 Young, Maurion               Feet On Fire             31.56   8 
 42 Smith, Parker                513 Elite Tr             31.59   9 
 43 Crozier, Isaiah              Central City             31.69   1 
 44 Conway, Adonis               Maple Height             31.95   6 
 45 Turner, Zion                 Dayton Wolve             31.96   6 
 46 Dunn, Thomas                 Feet On Fire             32.01   1 
 47 Kennedy, Tony                Athletes Liv             32.12   6 
 48 Hubbard, DeAunte'            Capitol City             32.19   6 
 49 Scott jr, Melvin             Millennium R             32.39   4 
 50 Washington, Rodney           Maple Height             32.40   8 
 51 Adams, Eric                  Cleveland He             32.41   8 
 52 Rogers, Aidan                Central City             32.42   3 
 53 Duncan, Daylon               Central City             32.95   9 
 54 Ballou, Khriston             Flippen Flye             33.04   7 
 55 Gearhart, Jeremy             Flippen Flye             33.41   8 
 56 Hester, Myles                Northwest Tr             33.55   8 
 57 Williams, Noah               Central City             33.86   7 
 58 Frazier, Michael-Steven      Ohio Rockets             33.99   5 
 59 Smith, Jordan                Central City             34.48   2 
 60 Willis, Jaelyn               New World Tr             34.98   1 
 61 Hargrow, Elijah              Columbus Pan             36.27   5 
 62 Boston, Jaelen               New World Tr             37.97   3 
 63 Sistrunk, Julian             Ohio Rockets             41.51   2 
 64 Collier, Darius              Feet On Fire             43.80   4 
 
Event 44  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Marquise              Ohio Rockets             26.24  
  2 Wyatt, Orlando               513 Elite Tr             26.79  
  3 Newton, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             28.00  
  4 Landingham, Carlton          Feet On Fire             28.01  
  5 Collier, Malachi             Feet On Fire             28.24  
  6 Jones, Omari                 Ohio Rockets             28.41  
  7 Barker, Jeremiah             Indiana Stor             28.48  
  8 Fergusonii, David            Unleashed Sp             28.56  
 
Event 45  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Unattached               25.89q  1 
  2 Covington, Mikeisha          Indiana Stor             26.93q  1 
  3 Haston, Raven                Next Level A             27.76q  2 
  4 Ellis, Jayla                 Unattached               27.80q  3 
  5 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets             28.05q  3 
  6 Boyd, Adrianna               Indiana Stor             28.73q  4 
  7 Williams, Daria              Unattached               28.79q  1 
  8 Hart, Mackenzie              Team Ohio Tr             28.91q  2 
  9 Molett, Jaliaya              Indiana Stor             29.53   3 
 10 Mu'Min, Samiyah              Team Ohio Tr             29.55   3 
 11 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Tr             29.57   4 
 12 Floyd, Luxarrie              Ohio Rockets             29.96   2 
 13 Thompson, Neteyah            Feet On Fire             30.52   1 
 14 Babb, Braxton                Indiana Stor             31.25   2 
 15 Miller, Tiffany              Cleveland MU             31.25   4 
 16 Frye, Noel                   Unattached               31.68   1 
 17 Releford, Calyn              Dayton Wolve             31.74   1 
 18 Huston, Kaylah               Dayton Wolve             32.60   2 
 19 Starks, Eryn                 Dayton Wolve             32.99   3 
 20 Gardner, Raven               Stallions Tr             33.14   2 
 21 Henderson, Tyajah            Cleveland MU             33.57   1 
 22 Dansby, D'Aajanae            Dayton Wolve             33.71   4 
 23 Bozeman, khayla              Dayton Wolve             36.98   2 
 24 Collier, Alayia              Feet On Fire             40.80   4 
 
Event 45  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Unattached               25.89  
  2 Covington, Mikeisha          Indiana Stor             26.93  
  3 Haston, Raven                Next Level A             27.76  
  4 Ellis, Jayla                 Unattached               27.80  
  5 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets             28.05  
  6 Boyd, Adrianna               Indiana Stor             28.73  
  7 Williams, Daria              Unattached               28.79  
  8 Hart, Mackenzie              Team Ohio Tr             28.91  
 
Event 46  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holsinger, Eric              Unattached               24.46q  1 
  2 Liggins, Samari              Capitol City             24.63q  1 
  3 Cobb, Cordell                N.E.O. All S             26.28q  4 
  4 Harris, Davion               Stallions Tr             26.89q  3 
  5 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect             27.09q  1 
  6 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr             27.38q  3 
  7 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor             27.41q  3 
  8 Jackson, Jaylen              New World Tr             27.50q  1 
  9 Williams Jr, Tywayne         Ann Arbor Tr             27.74   1 
 10 Simmons, Korey               Next Level A             27.81   3 
 11 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City             28.09   2 
 12 Duffy, Donnovan              Indiana Stor             28.16   4 
 13 Carroll, Josiah              Central City             28.17   2 
 14 Evans, Dae'Sean              Cleveland MU             28.19   2 
 15 Tate, Malik                  Columbus Pan             28.31   1 
 16 Whitlock, Jay                513 Elite Tr             28.77   2 
 17 Sheppard, Marcus             Ann Arbor Tr             28.94   3 
 18 Pace, Reggie                 Ohio Rockets             29.00   1 
 19 Riley II, Rodney             Capitol City             29.47   3 
 20 Eggert, Javon                Central City             29.51   4 
 21 Chungu, Elijah               Atp Elite                30.45   4 
 
Event 46  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Holsinger, Eric              Unattached               24.46  
  2 Liggins, Samari              Capitol City             24.63  
  3 Cobb, Cordell                N.E.O. All S             26.28  
  4 Harris, Davion               Stallions Tr             26.89  
  5 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect             27.09  
  6 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr             27.38  
  7 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor             27.41  
  8 Jackson, Jaylen              New World Tr             27.50  
 
Event 47  200 Meter Dash High School Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Jayda               Dayton Wolve             26.62q 
  2 Burleson, Emily              Unattached               27.72q 
  3 Bowerbank, Leah              Ann Arbor Tr             29.48q 
  4 Garner, Curt'Lynn            Unattached               30.36q 
  5 Lapinsky, Jade               New World Tr             30.95q 
  6 Eggert, Jetasia              Central City             30.97q 
 
Event 47  200 Meter Dash High School Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Jayda               Dayton Wolve             26.62  
  2 Burleson, Emily              Unattached               27.72  
  3 Bowerbank, Leah              Ann Arbor Tr             29.48  
  4 Garner, Curt'Lynn            Unattached               30.36  
  5 Lapinsky, Jade               New World Tr             30.95  
  6 Eggert, Jetasia              Central City             30.97  
 
Event 48  200 Meter Dash High School Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewing, Karrson               Next Level A             24.16q 
  2 Jackson, KeyShawn            SmokinCleats             25.57q 
  3 Castillo, Jamison            Unattached               25.73q 
  4 Alharbi, Mustafa             New World Tr             26.14q 
  5 Macklin, Damon               Next Level A             26.66q 
  6 Cannon, Rodney               Ann Arbor Tr             26.71q 
  7 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr             26.75q 
  8 Bradley, Chance              Capitol City             26.91q 
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arnold, Taylor               Millennium R          16:20.79  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Biddings, Carl               Athletes Liv          13:57.67  
 
Event 64  1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Myron                  SmokinCleats           4:34.17  
  2 James, Rich                  Unattached             5:05.88  
 
Event 65  1500 Meter Run 8-Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, JaNiya                 Dayton Wolve           6:31.26  
  2 VanKleeck, Braylynn          Dayton Wolve           7:14.63  
  3 Trumpower, Mirielle          Unattached             7:16.75  
 
Event 66  1500 Meter Run 8-Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trumpower, Grantham          Unattached             5:45.62  
  2 Brunton, Carson              Capitol City           5:46.38  
  3 Snell, Jett                  Indiana Stor           6:18.42  
  4 Campbell, Robert             Athletes Liv           6:46.12  
  5 Casaccio, Max                Flippen Flye           7:29.58  
 
Event 67  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trumpower, Brienne           Unattached             5:36.84  
  2 Soto, Kaylie                 Unleashed Sp           5:57.74  
  3 Gustafson, Rachel            Flippen Flye           7:19.03  
 
Event 68  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bloch, Flynn                 Feet On Fire           5:32.47  
  2 Ogden, Nathan                New World Tr           5:39.23  
  3 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr           5:39.24  
  4 Johnson, Donovan             New World Tr           5:51.51  
 
Event 69  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Tania              Dayton Wolve           5:43.53  
  2 Williams, Cantrelle          N.E.O. All S           5:55.39  
  3 Walker, Reauna               Cleveland MU           6:10.79  
  4 Jyawook, Hannah              Ann Arbor Tr           6:29.55  
  5 Harden, Kyla                 Dayton Gems            7:25.97  
 
Event 70  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liggins, Braylon             Capitol City           5:16.62  
  2 Williamson, Isaac            Cleveland MU           5:26.46  
  3 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr           5:26.97  
  4 Casaccio, John               Flippen Flye           5:27.03  
  5 Williamson, Cole             Northwest Tr           5:27.83  
  6 Walker, Malik                Cleveland MU           5:40.73  
  7 Albright, Drake              Columbus Pan           5:41.02  
  8 Davis, Preston               Capitol City           5:41.46  
  9 Migalski, Nicholas           Flippen Flye           5:51.90  
 10 Owens, Kenyon                Dayton Wolve           5:57.38  
 11 Tanzill, Owen                Flight101 Je           5:57.50  
 12 Wells, Trent                 Dayton Wolve           6:05.07  
 13 Lentz, Anthony               Unattached             6:05.36  
 14 Rayburn, Ethan               Total Effect           6:21.60  
 15 Uhl, Alex                    Central City           6:35.88  
 16 Whisner, Matthew             Columbus Pan           6:45.47  
 17 Baker, Jayhon                Dayton Gems            6:50.89  
 
Event 71  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edge, Ravyn                  N.E.O. All S           5:26.80  
  2 Butler, Daimya               Ohio Rockets           7:00.95  
 
Event 72  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liggins, Samari              Capitol City           5:01.49  
  2 Jyawook, Spencer             Ann Arbor Tr           5:29.85  
  3 Moses jr., Lionell           Millennium R           5:40.37  
 
Event 78  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Phillip              Team Ohio Tr             57.92  
  2 Gosa, Duane                  Team Ohio Tr           1:02.99  
  3 Hawkins, Walter              Unattached             1:06.92  
 
Event 79  400 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah     Next Level A           1:20.78   1 
  2 Chestnut, Morgan             Indiana Stor           1:24.96   2 
  3 Boykins, Celena              Feet On Fire           1:27.62   1 
  4 Mattox, Rhyann               Capitol City           1:27.92   1 
  5 Johnson, Devyn               Athletes Liv           1:28.96   2 
  6 Ferguson, Gabrielle          Unleashed Sp           1:29.70   1 
  7 Simpson, Jazlen              Northwest Tr           1:30.68   4 
  8 camp, deangela               Dayton Wolve           1:31.23   3 
  9 Sands, Madison               Feet On Fire           1:32.47   1 
 10 Smith, Israelle              Central City           1:33.23   2 
 11 Tyson, Abigail               Ohio Rockets           1:35.30   3 
 12 Inderelest, Madison          Stallions Tr           1:35.55   4 
 13 Howell, Lauren               Dayton Wolve           1:36.36   4 
 14 Shackelford, Camryn          Flippen Flye           1:37.41   4 
 15 Smith, Isabelle              Central City           1:37.79   2 
 16 Wade, Kennedy                Cleveland He           1:39.03   4 
 17 Beckles-Lykes, Elise         Maple Height           1:39.03   4 
 18 Brownlee, Sasha              Ohio Rockets           1:39.45   3 
 19 Hodge, A-Yana                Feet On Fire           1:41.01   1 
 20 Crenshaw, Kelsey             Cleveland He           1:41.10   2 
 21 Coffman, Jayden              Central City           1:41.11   2 
 22 Mumin, Samirah               Maple Height           1:41.28   3 
 23 Cain, Janae                  Dayton Wolve           1:49.01   3 
 24 Lucas, Kyah                  Capitol City           1:50.97   4 
 25 Broadus, Priyah              Stallions Tr           1:50.98   4 
 26 Martin, Taree                Dayton Wolve           1:55.11   3 
 27 Tedder, Jaida                Maple Height           1:56.58   3 
 28 Nagle, Mia                   Unattached             1:56.86   3 
 29 Lang, Taylor                 Cleveland MU           2:08.90   4 
 
Event 80  400 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stinson, Donivan             lincoln heig           1:12.76   1 
  2 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr           1:15.97   1 
  3 Jackson, Tyler               Dayton Wolve           1:16.66   1 
  4 Stanley, Jacob               New World Tr           1:17.76   3 
  5 Franklin, Donald             Maple Height           1:20.13   5 
  6 Maloney, Christopher         Feet On Fire           1:20.28   1 
  7 Moore, Claude                lincoln heig           1:20.62   4 
  8 Jones-Smith, Jeffery         Unleashed Sp           1:21.29   5 
  9 robinson, juel               lincoln heig           1:22.98   2 
 10 Daniels, Jeremy              Northwest Tr           1:24.70   5 
 11 Harrison, Mattthew           Dayton Wolve           1:24.88   3 
 12 Ricketts, Jaeden             Ohio Rockets           1:27.06   3 
 13 Rufaro, Kuron                Dayton Wolve           1:28.40   4 
 14 Edwards, Rashad              Motor City T           1:28.72   4 
 15 Bryant, Elijah               Central City           1:28.83   3 
 16 Turner, Emmanuel             Dayton Wolve           1:28.90   3 
 17 Henry, Jance                 Stallions Tr           1:29.14   1 
 18 Cain, Jonathon               Dayton Wolve           1:32.27   2 
 19 Young, Makai                 Feet On Fire           1:34.87   2 
 20 Jones, Myles                 Dayton Wolve           1:37.21   4 
 21 Wilcox, Devon                Dayton Wolve           1:37.45   5 
 22 Williams, Simon              Cleveland He           1:37.70   5 
 23 Goff, Preston                Dayton Wolve           1:39.78   3 
 24 Watson Jr., Thomas           N.E.O. All S           1:40.70   2 
 25 Johnson, Caleb               Athletes Liv           1:42.27   2 
 26 Lawson, Malachi              Team Ohio Tr           1:43.11   3 
 27 Edge, Raiden                 N.E.O. All S           1:43.33   5 
 28 Garrett, Jaiveon             Cleveland He           1:44.13   4 
 29 Neal, Antonio                N.E.O. All S           1:47.10   1 
 30 Fair, Derrick                Cleveland He           1:51.51   1 
 31 Dunford, Carter              Dayton Wolve           1:52.64   4 
 32 Jackson, Josiah              New World Tr           1:56.33   1 
 
Event 81  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Jayla              N.E.O. All S           1:08.01   1 
  2 Roundtree, Morgan            Motor City T           1:08.03   1 
  3 Garrett, Mianna              N.E.O. All S           1:11.44   1 
  4 Banks, Aaliyah               N.E.O. All S           1:13.48   2 
  5 Taylor, Maya                 Indiana Stor           1:13.84   2 
  6 Dunn, Claire                 Feet On Fire           1:14.68   1 
  7 Dowdell, Kamryn              Maple Height           1:14.83   5 
  8 Biddings, Delores            Athletes Liv           1:15.33   2 
  9 Hughes, Kamaria              Dayton Wolve           1:15.39   1 
 10 Soto, Kaylie                 Unleashed Sp           1:15.40   2 
 11 Stovall, Ta'Shera            Capitol City           1:16.30   3 
 12 Smith, Myahn                 Central City           1:18.32   2 
 13 Moore, Nadia                 Stallions Tr           1:18.45   2 
 14 Pace, Olivia                 New World Tr           1:18.84   4 
 15 Jones, Kaitlynn              Dayton Wolve           1:18.91   3 
 16 Blyden, Makayla              Motor City T           1:18.96   1 
 17 Brand, Jordyn                Cleveland MU           1:18.98   5 
 18 Smith, Ivy                   lincoln heig           1:19.62   3 
 19 Sullivan, Tyla               Cleveland He           1:20.03   3 
 20 Hurd, Lillian                Ohio Rockets           1:20.30   6 
 21 Abernathy, Ryanne            Cleveland MU           1:20.91   5 
 22 Turner, Faith                Dayton Wolve           1:22.11   1 
 23 Riley, Raziah                Capitol City           1:22.53   5 
 24 Rudolph, Calia               Maple Height           1:22.61   6 
 25 Champion, DeYanna            Dayton Wolve           1:23.06   2 
 26 Neal, Sariah                 N.E.O. All S           1:25.00   3 
 27 Cox, Deirdra                 Stallions Tr           1:25.64   2 
 28 Badgett, Alivia              Team Ohio Tr           1:27.56   5 
 29 Perez, Ava                   Indiana Stor           1:29.10   3 
 30 Miller, Ivory                Cleveland MU           1:29.89   6 
 31 Booker, Logan                Cleveland He           1:29.92   3 
 32 Sharret, Ava                 New World Tr           1:30.02   5 
 33 Gaines, Jamaya               Cleveland He           1:30.12   3 
 34 Gibson, Samara               Dayton Wolve           1:30.52   4 
 35 Rufaro, Khatlyn              Dayton Wolve           1:32.53   4 
 36 Smith, Justice               Dayton Wolve           1:36.36   4 
 37 Jackson, Kennedi             Cleveland He           1:39.40   5 
 38 Davison, Abigail             WW Track Clu           1:43.96   4 
 
Event 82  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Douglas, Jayden              Capitol City           1:05.39   1 
  2 Bryant, Tennell              513 Elite Tr           1:07.37   1 
  3 Robinson, Julian             lincoln heig           1:08.71   1 
  4 Gordon Jr., Marcus           Capitol City           1:08.86   1 
  5 Powers, Reggie               Northwest Tr           1:12.10   5 
  6 Love, Paul                   Maple Height           1:12.99   4 
  7 Moore-Oates, William         Indiana Stor           1:13.22   2 
  8 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr           1:14.04   3 
  9 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A           1:14.40   1 
 10 Johnson, Aric                Flippen Flye           1:14.50   1 
 11 Law, Akire                   Millennium R           1:14.58   6 
 12 Hampton, Chase               Flippen Flye           1:15.64   2 
 13 Lawson, Michael              Team Ohio Tr           1:16.88   5 
 14 Henry, Kevin Jace            Ohio Rockets           1:17.38   4 
 15 Hall, John                   Atp Elite              1:19.10   5 
 16 Richardson, Caleb            Capitol City           1:19.76   2 
 17 Carter, Jaylind              Feet On Fire           1:20.21   2 
 18 Lewandoski, Michael          Maple Height           1:20.27   4 
 19 Lewandoski, Mercellus        Maple Height           1:20.50   3 
 20 Colvin, Cy                   Feet On Fire           1:20.75   3 
 21 Evans, Dae'Mari              Cleveland MU           1:20.89   4 
 22 Henderson, Keymaurie         Dayton Wolve           1:20.95   3 
 23 Tyree, Marcus                Dayton Wolve           1:22.64   6 
 24 Shorter, Christian           Feet On Fire           1:24.61   4 
 25 Eshenbaugh, Gavin            Stallions Tr           1:24.72   1 
 26 Dalton, Shayne               Ohio Rockets           1:24.93   4 
 27 Reaves, Lawrence             Millennium R           1:25.13   5 
 28 Jackson, Isaiah              New World Tr           1:25.30   6 
 29 Russell, Myles               Maple Height           1:25.49   4 
 30 James, Carson                Central City           1:26.44   1 
 31 Jackson, Xavier              Cleveland He           1:27.46   2 
 32 Willis, Jamari               New World Tr           1:27.74   6 
 33 Teague, Damon                Maple Height           1:27.92   6 
 34 Brown-Orre, Elijah           Northwest Tr           1:29.58   5 
 35 Mccray, Calil                N.E.O. All S           1:30.38   2 
 36 Martin, Troy                 Central City           1:31.11   2 
 37 Watts, Ethan                 Team Ohio Tr           1:34.25   5 
 38 White, Ameer                 Feet On Fire           1:35.34   3 
 39 Babb, Jamar                  Cleveland He           1:36.56   4 
 40 Green, Albert                Feet On Fire           1:39.39   5 
 41 Gholson, Deontai             Dayton Wolve           1:40.45   5 
 42 Dunford, Chase               Dayton Wolve           1:41.72   3 
 43 Rayburn, Evan                Total Effect           1:47.22   3 
 
Event 83  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roundtree, Jada              Motor City T           1:01.12   1 
  2 Bryant, Danielle             Stallions Tr           1:02.93   1 
  3 Williams, Rhyan              Ann Arbor Tr           1:05.61   2 
  4 Williams, Melia              Ann Arbor Tr           1:06.27   1 
  5 Scott, Amari                 Ohio Rockets           1:06.36   6 
  6 Martin, Julia                Ann Arbor Tr           1:06.84   1 
  7 Brown, Shazia                lincoln heig           1:06.89   2 
  8 Brown, Shavaz                lincoln heig           1:07.08   2 
  9 Martin, Diamond              lincoln heig           1:07.43   1 
 10 Elliott, Ramiah              Indiana Stor           1:07.63   1 
 11 Woods, Alexandria            Unattached             1:08.60   1 
 12 Cunningham, Sydney           Ann Arbor Tr           1:08.97   2 
 13 Irwin, Jada                  Capitol City           1:09.28   2 
 14 Johnson, Ahmaya              Flippen Flye           1:09.52   6 
 15 White, Laila                 Feet On Fire           1:09.59   2 
 16 Goolsby, Wayneisha           Capitol City           1:10.60   3 
 17 Glaspy, Carmen               Cleveland MU           1:11.23   6 
 18 Garner, Chaneya              Unattached             1:11.78   5 
 19 Boyd, Arissa                 Indiana Stor           1:12.01   3 
 20 Banks, Cierra                N.E.O. All S           1:12.72   2 
 21 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr           1:13.06   3 
 22 Scott, Tasya                 Next Level A           1:13.11   4 
 23 Jones, Cha'toine             Dayton Wolve           1:14.07   3 
 24 Gill, Adrianna               Feet On Fire           1:14.74   7 
 25 Macklin, Danae               Next Level A           1:15.41   3 
 26 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect           1:15.86   4 
 27 Evans, Dae'Niyah             Cleveland MU           1:16.55   7 
 28 Roach, Alina                 Feet On Fire           1:16.62   3 
 29 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr           1:16.83   4 
 30 Smith, Mylah                 Central City           1:16.87   4 
 31 Wilson, Zoe                  Capitol City           1:18.27   3 
 32 Gardner, Rhea                Stallions Tr           1:18.42   6 
 33 McCann, Jaiuna               Feet On Fire           1:18.94   8 
 34 Collins, Zoe                 Total Effect           1:19.24   1 
 35 Harris, Acacia               Maple Height           1:19.61   7 
 36 Baker, Chavonne              Dayton Wolve           1:19.83   4 
 37 Williams, Ana                Cleveland He           1:19.90   4 
 38 Starks, Erin                 Dayton Wolve           1:21.40   2 
 39 meas, amayah                 Team Ohio Tr           1:21.70   7 
 40 Chilton, Amryne              New World Tr           1:22.25   6 
 41 Mohomed, Samira              Millennium R           1:22.59   5 
 42 Miller, Stephanie            Cleveland MU           1:23.19   6 
 43 Bacchus, Jayda               Feet On Fire           1:23.28   7 
 44 Huston, Mariah               Dayton Wolve           1:23.68   8 
 45 Jackson, Gianna              Cleveland He           1:24.62   4 
 46 McCombs-Byrne, Isabella      New World Tr           1:25.21   8 
 47 Ali, Mina                    Cleveland He           1:29.23   4 
 48 Fair, Allana                 Cleveland He           1:29.35   5 
 49 Harden, Kyla                 Dayton Gems            1:30.65   6 
 50 Smithson, Cassidy            Dayton Wolve           1:33.94   7 
 51 Ackley, Rayonna              Dayton Wolve           1:50.94   7 
 
Event 84  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Marquise              Ohio Rockets             59.63   7 
  2 Wyatt, Orlando               513 Elite Tr           1:00.82   1 
  3 Ward, Jason                  Dayton Wolve           1:01.34   1 
  4 Newton, Cameron              Ohio Rockets           1:04.02   6 
  5 Grier, Terrell               Maple Height           1:05.30   5 
  6 Barker, Jeremiah             Indiana Stor           1:05.79   1 
  7 Duffy, Desmond               Indiana Stor           1:05.90   1 
  8 Fergusonii, David            Unleashed Sp           1:06.07   2 
  9 Boyd, Thomas                 lincoln heig           1:06.62   1 
 10 Liggins, Braylon             Capitol City           1:06.69   1 
 11 Bostick, Jacob               Flippen Flye           1:06.81   1 
 12 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr           1:07.12   5 
 13 Boyd Jr., Brandon            Maple Height           1:07.96   4 
 14 Richardson, Kenyon           Capitol City           1:08.17   1 
 15 Sanders, Daelin              Maple Height           1:08.81   6 
 16 Mack, Ryan                   Team Ohio Tr           1:09.02   5 
 17 Walker, Raymond              Millennium R           1:09.18   7 
 18 Davis, Karell                lincoln heig           1:09.29   3 
 19 Jones, Omari                 Ohio Rockets           1:09.48   5 
 20 McConnell, Ajani             Capitol City           1:09.60   2 
 21 Grace, Miquis                lincoln heig           1:09.64   2 
 22 chandler, malik              Team Ohio Tr           1:09.64   7 
 23 Hill, Terence                Northwest Tr           1:10.26   6 
 24 Conroy, Jack                 Flippen Flye           1:10.26   2 
 25 Wells, Trent                 Dayton Wolve           1:11.29   4 
 26 Hampton, Dyelan              Flippen Flye           1:11.44   2 
 27 coates, aaron                Dayton Wolve           1:13.01   3 
 28 Walker, David                Total Effect           1:13.14   3 
 29 Rose, Tylen                  Dayton Wolve           1:14.10   4 
 30 Jennings, Jaylen             Central City           1:14.80   2 
 31 Cumberlander, Caron          Millennium R           1:15.17   5 
 32 Migalski, Nicholas           Flippen Flye           1:15.45   2 
 33 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect           1:15.81   5 
 34 Pressley, Isaiah             Ohio Rockets           1:16.39   4 
 35 Young, Maurion               Feet On Fire           1:16.50   4 
 36 Crozier, Isaiah              Central City           1:16.85   3 
 37 Scott jr, Melvin             Millennium R           1:16.98   6 
 38 Rogers, Aidan                Central City           1:17.40   3 
 39 Duncan, Daylon               Central City           1:17.70   3 
 40 Beckles, Tyler               Maple Height           1:18.25   6 
 41 Larkins, Joseph              Cleveland MU           1:18.36   7 
 42 Williams, Noah               Central City           1:19.02   6 
 43 Frazier, Michael-Steven      Ohio Rockets           1:19.05   5 
 44 Brown, Noah                  N.E.O. All S           1:19.60   3 
 45 Uhl, Alex                    Central City           1:21.40   4 
 46 Stokes, Omarion              Total Effect           1:22.65   5 
 47 Adams, Eric                  Cleveland He           1:24.26   7 
 48 Smith, Jordan                Central City           1:24.52   4 
 49 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets           1:29.43   7 
 50 Sistrunk, Julian             Ohio Rockets           1:34.72   7 
 51 Collier, Darius              Feet On Fire           1:40.39   4 
 
Event 85  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae'                Team Ohio Tr           1:00.64   2 
  2 Covington, Mikeisha          Indiana Stor           1:00.85   1 
  3 Ellis, Jayla                 Unattached             1:01.25   1 
  4 Boyd, Adrianna               Indiana Stor           1:02.04   1 
  5 Frye, Grace                  Unattached             1:06.26   1 
  6 Williams, Daria              Unattached             1:07.09   2 
  7 Dexter, kennia               lincoln heig           1:07.31   1 
  8 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Tr           1:07.44   3 
  9 Mu'Min, Samiyah              Team Ohio Tr           1:07.72   4 
 10 Chestnut, Brooklyn           Indiana Stor           1:07.78   1 
 11 Moore, Kennedy               Northwest Tr           1:09.52   4 
 12 Hart, Mackenzie              Team Ohio Tr           1:11.92   4 
 13 McClendon, Jadoria           Dayton Wolve           1:12.02   1 
 14 Dexter, Keniya               lincoln heig           1:12.07   2 
 15 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio Tr           1:13.30   3 
 16 Miller, Tiffany              Cleveland MU           1:14.03   4 
 17 Molett, Jaliaya              Indiana Stor           1:14.32   1 
 18 Releford, Calyn              Dayton Wolve           1:14.47   2 
 19 Washington, Tiara            Dayton Wolve           1:19.62   3 
 20 Henderson, Tyajah            Cleveland MU           1:20.28   3 
 21 Landingham, Sable            Feet On Fire           1:21.08   2 
 22 Huston, Kaylah               Dayton Wolve           1:22.25   3 
 23 Collier, Alayia              Feet On Fire           1:30.55   2 
 24 Bozeman, khayla              Dayton Wolve           1:40.21   2 
 
Event 86  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liggins, Samari              Capitol City             54.92   1 
  2 Hyatt Jr., Rickey            Columbus Pan             57.69   1 
  3 Pace, Reggie                 Ohio Rockets           1:02.17   3 
  4 Jackson, Jaylen              New World Tr           1:04.04   3 
  5 Evans, Dae'Sean              Cleveland MU           1:04.56   2 
  6 Eggert, Javon                Central City           1:04.85   2 
  7 Carroll, Josiah              Central City           1:04.95   2 
  8 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City           1:06.18   1 
  9 Riley II, Rodney             Capitol City           1:06.49   2 
 10 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr           1:07.66   3 
 11 Sheppard, Marcus             Ann Arbor Tr           1:08.20   2 
 
Event 87  400 Meter Dash High School Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wendlandt, Kjersti           Unattached             1:09.05  
  2 Miller, Kennedy              Indiana Stor           1:09.37  
  3 Eggert, Jetasia              Central City           1:10.30  
  4 Lapinsky, Jade               New World Tr           1:12.24  
  5 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect           1:12.86  
  6 Garner, Curt'Lynn            Unattached             1:13.65  
  7 Bowerbank, Leah              Ann Arbor Tr           1:14.94  
 
Event 88  400 Meter Dash High School Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Justin                Unattached               51.93  
  2 Cameron, Isaiah              Unattached               56.93  
  3 Macklin, Damon               Next Level A             58.76  
  4 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr             59.86  
 
Event 89  800 Meter Run 8-Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, JaNiya                 Dayton Wolve           3:05.05  
  2 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah     Next Level A           3:08.91  
  3 Johnson, Devyn               Athletes Liv           3:16.47  
  4 Sands, Madison               Feet On Fire           3:30.39  
  5 Inderelest, Madison          Stallions Tr           3:34.09  
  6 Fleming, Makayla             Northwest Tr           3:36.06  
  7 VanKleeck, Braylynn          Dayton Wolve           3:40.35  
  8 camp, deangela               Dayton Wolve           3:42.18  
  9 Trumpower, Mirielle          Unattached             3:54.16  
 10 Hampton, London-Antonett     Flippen Flye           4:10.20  
 11 Shackelford, Camryn          Flippen Flye           4:31.78  
 
Event 90  800 Meter Run 8-Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winchester, Kelan            Capitol City           2:50.33  
  2 Trumpower, Grantham          Unattached             2:55.33  
  3 Simpson, Richard             Capitol City           2:55.56  
  4 Brunton, Carson              Capitol City           2:57.27  
  5 Samuel, Khalil               Ohio Rockets           3:00.45  
  6 Jones-Smith, Jeffery         Unleashed Sp           3:07.31  
  7 Snell, Jett                  Indiana Stor           3:11.85  
  8 Campbell, Robert             Athletes Liv           3:18.41  
  9 Cain, Jonathon               Dayton Wolve           3:21.99  
 10 Edwards, Rashad              Motor City T           3:22.36  
 11 Collier, Corwyn              Feet On Fire           3:24.24  
 
Event 91  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trumpower, Brienne           Unattached             2:43.20  
  2 Wells, Laila                 Dayton Wolve           2:55.47  
  3 Hughes, Kamaria              Dayton Wolve           3:09.42  
  4 Champion, DeYanna            Dayton Wolve           3:31.13  
  5 Lucas, Kaidyn                Capitol City           3:33.01  
  6 Gustafson, Rachel            Flippen Flye           3:39.60  
  7 Rogers, Amya                 Ohio Rockets           3:45.31  
  8 Jackson, Kennedi             Cleveland He           3:55.23  
  9 Hayles, Amara                Ohio Rockets           4:15.70  
 
Event 92  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clayton, Ellis               Capitol City           2:50.26  
  2 Hickerson, Tyon              Capitol City           2:52.26  
  3 Ogden, Nathan                New World Tr           2:59.32  
  4 Johnson, Donovan             New World Tr           3:05.72  
  5 Bostick, Jordan              Flippen Flye           3:14.51  
  6 Watts, Ethan                 Team Ohio Tr           3:31.09  
  7 Farrell, Charlie             Flippen Flye           3:39.17  
  8 Dunford, Chase               Dayton Wolve           3:41.94  
 
Event 93  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woods, Alexandria            Unattached             2:35.25  
  2 Harrison, Tania              Dayton Wolve           2:50.94  
  3 Walker, Reauna               Cleveland MU           2:54.62  
  4 Johnson, Ahmaya              Flippen Flye           2:56.83  
  5 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr           2:59.85  
  6 Williams, Cantrelle          N.E.O. All S           3:00.23  
  7 Gardner, Rhea                Stallions Tr           3:04.82  
  8 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr           3:05.69  
  9 Bacchus, Jayda               Feet On Fire           3:08.73  
 10 Huston, Mariah               Dayton Wolve           3:09.06  
 11 Wilson, Zoe                  Capitol City           3:09.65  
 12 McCombs-Byrne, Isabella      New World Tr           3:34.36  
 13 Mohomed, Samira              Millennium R           4:06.81  
 
Event 94  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Jason                  Dayton Wolve           2:36.86  
  2 Fergusonii, David            Unleashed Sp           2:40.07  
  3 Richardson, Kenyon           Capitol City           2:41.16  
  4 Davis, Andre                 Indiana Stor           2:41.31  
  5 Landingham, Carlton          Feet On Fire           2:41.68  
  6 Williamson, Isaac            Cleveland MU           2:45.42  
  7 Walker, Malik                Cleveland MU           2:47.33  
  8 Willis, Jaelyn               New World Tr           2:48.56  
  9 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr           2:49.01  
 10 chandler, malik              Team Ohio Tr           2:49.21  
 11 Migalski, Nicholas           Flippen Flye           2:50.92  
 12 Freeman, KyZion              Capitol City           2:52.03  
 13 Albright, Drake              Columbus Pan           2:52.50  
 14 Casaccio, John               Flippen Flye           2:52.75  
 15 Tanzill, Owen                Flight101 Je           2:55.00  
 16 Wells, Trent                 Dayton Wolve           2:56.42  
 17 Davis, Preston               Capitol City           2:56.51  
 18 Owens, Kenyon                Dayton Wolve           3:05.24  
 19 Uhl, Alex                    Central City           3:14.03  
 20 Cumberlander, Caron          Millennium R           3:17.64  
 21 Frazier, Michael-Steven      Ohio Rockets           3:20.08  
 
Event 95  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae'                Team Ohio Tr           2:28.82  
  2 Edge, Ravyn                  N.E.O. All S           2:42.02  
  3 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio Tr           2:49.21  
  4 Butler, Daimya               Ohio Rockets           3:09.09  
  5 Washington, Tiara            Dayton Wolve           3:13.47  
 
Event 96  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKay, Jacob                 St. Matthew            2:33.48  
  2 Eggert, Javon                Central City           2:35.35  
  3 Riley II, Rodney             Capitol City           2:44.99  
  4 Moses jr., Lionell           Millennium R           3:08.04  
 
Event 97  800 Meter Run High School Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tassy, Sheridan              Unattached             2:35.34  
  2 Miller, Kennedy              Indiana Stor           2:45.18  
  3 Norvell, Nya                 Dayton Wolve           3:00.16  
 
Event 98  800 Meter Run High School Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tassy, Edouard               Unattached             2:22.66  
 
Event 104  4x100 Meter Relay 8-Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capitol City Comets  'A'                            1:14.38  
     1) Stovall, Antoine                2) Brunton, Carson                
     3) Winchester, Kelan               4) Simpson, Richard               
 -- Cleveland Heights Tigers Youth  'A'                      DQ  
     1) Garrett, Jaiveon                2) Holder, JayCeon                
     3) Williams, Simon                 4) Moore, Sincere                 
 
Event 105  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          1:04.84  
     1) Clark, Aireana                  2) Turner, Faith                  
     3) Jones, Kaitlynn                 4) Hughes, Kamaria                
  2 Cleveland Heights Tigers Youth  'A'                 1:09.58  
     1) Vickers, Brooklynn              2) Gaines, Jamaya                 
     3) Booker, Logan                   4) Sullivan, Tyla                 
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capitol City Comets  'A'                              59.14  
     1) Heller, Aaron                   2) Hickerson, Charles             
     3) Douglas, Jayden                 4) Gordon Jr., Marcus             
  2 Millennium Rockets  'A'                             1:04.58  
     1) Law, Akire                      2) Riggins, Kyren                 
     3) Forrest, Lashawn                4) Fossit, Nyckai                 
  3 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          1:04.74  
     1) Lamb, DeJuan                    2) priest, jamie                  
     3) Shelton, Malik                  4) Tyree, Marcus                  
 -- Capitol City Comets  'B'                                 DQ  
     1) Jones Jr., Dominic              2) Clayton, Ellis                 
     3) White, Jaylen                   4) Hickerson, Tyon                
 
Event 107  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                 55.16  
     1) Boyd, Arissa                    2) Scally, Ella                   
     3) Elliott, Ramiah                 4) Colvin, Raven                  
  2 Ann Arbor Track Club  'A'                             56.26  
     1) Blair, Imani                    2) Williams, Kenedy               
     3) Jenkins, Olivia                 4) Cunningham, Sydney             
  3 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                            58.01  
     1) Jones, Cha'toine                2) Baker, Chavonne                
     3) Starks, Erin                    4) Bristow, Skyy                  
  4 Cleveland Heights Tigers Youth  'A'                 1:08.86  
     1) Williams, Ana                   2) Jackson, Gianna                
     3) Franks, Lauren                  4) Ali, Mina                      
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                 54.18  
     1) Davis, Andre                    2) Duffy, Desmond                 
     3) King, Jaedon                    4) Barker, Jeremiah               
  2 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                            55.99  
     1) Ward, Jason                     2) Owens, Kenyon                  
     3) Shelton, Que'lek                4) Turner, Zion                   
  3 Maple Heights Stallions  'A'                          56.67  
     1) Boyd Jr., Brandon               2) Washington, Rodney             
     3) Grier, Terrell                  4) Beckles, Tyler                 
  4 Millennium Rockets  'A'                               56.73  
     1) Cumberlander, Caron             2) Prysock Jr., Keith             
     3) Walker, Raymond                 4) Fleming, Ronald                
  5 Capitol City Comets  'A'                              57.39  
     1) Hubbard, DeAunte'               2) White II, Edwin                
     3) Richardson, Logan               4) Saunders, Treyvhon             
 
Event 117  Long Jump 8-Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sands, Madison               Feet On Fire             2.18m    7-02.00 
  2 Wagner, Avelina              Unattached               2.12m    6-11.50 
  3 Boykins, Celena              Feet On Fire             2.07m    6-09.50 
  4 Miller, Keelin               Unattached               2.01m    6-07.25 
  5 Nagle, Mia                   Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 McVea, Jada                  Indiana Stor             1.45m    4-09.25 
  7 Hampton, London-Antonett     Flippen Flye             1.43m    4-08.25 
  8 Rouse, Paige                 N.E.O. All S             1.13m    3-08.50 
 
Event 118  Long Jump 8-Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collier, Corwyn              Feet On Fire           9-11.25      3.02m 
  2 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr           9-08.25      2.95m 
  3 Slaughter, Devaughn          Athletes Liv           9-04.50      2.85m 
  4 Henry, Jance                 Stallions Tr           8-02.25      2.49m 
  5 Brown, Keleen                Dayton Gems            7-05.00      2.26m 
  6 Franklin, Donald             Maple Height           6-04.25      1.93m 
  7 Fair, Derrick                Cleveland He           6-02.00      1.87m 
  8 Chilton, Kendell             New World Tr           4-05.00      1.34m 
  9 Coleman, Keyon               Dayton Gems            3-07.25      1.09m 
 
Event 119  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hodge, Alani                 Feet On Fire             3.41m   11-02.25 
  2 Underwood, Kaley             Northwest Tr             3.21m   10-06.50 
  3 Garrett, Mianna              N.E.O. All S             3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Banks, Aaliyah               N.E.O. All S             3.10m   10-02.00 
  5 Williams, Gabrielle          Ann Arbor Tr             3.03m    9-11.25 
  6 Phillips, Kayden             Dayton Gems              2.82m    9-03.00 
  7 Gibson, Samara               Dayton Wolve             2.81m    9-02.75 
  8 Wagner, Hazely               Unattached               2.61m    8-06.75 
  9 Sullivan, Tyla               Cleveland He             2.53m    8-03.75 
 10 McKinstry, Mia               Watkins Warr             2.51m    8-03.00 
 11 McGowan, Sarai               Columbus Pan             2.34m    7-08.25 
 12 Rudolph, Calia               Maple Height             1.96m    6-05.25 
 
Event 120  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Aric                Flippen Flye          13-05.50      4.10m 
  2 Miller, Romendo              Ann Arbor Tr          12-07.25      3.84m 
  3 Ware, Samir                  Stallions Tr          12-05.50      3.79m 
  4 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr          12-04.50      3.77m 
  5 Colvin, Myles                Indiana Stor          12-03.25      3.74m 
  5 Covington, Mike              Indiana Stor          12-03.25      3.74m 
  7 Bostick, Jordan              Flippen Flye          11-08.00      3.55m 
  8 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr          11-00.25      3.35m 
  9 White, Camren                New World Tr          10-11.50      3.34m 
 10 Teague, Damon                Maple Height          10-11.00      3.32m 
 11 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr          10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Farrell, Charlie             Flippen Flye           9-10.50      3.00m 
 12 Eshenbaugh, Gavin            Stallions Tr           9-10.50      3.00m 
 14 Jackson, Xavier              Cleveland He           9-06.75      2.91m 
 15 Miller, Aiden                Unattached             9-00.75      2.76m 
 15 Brown-Orre, Elijah           Northwest Tr           9-00.75      2.76m 
 17 Rawlins, Amarion             Capitol City           9-00.00      2.74m 
 18 Mattison, DeAnte             Dayton Gems            8-07.00      2.61m 
 19 Willis, Jamari               New World Tr           7-07.25      2.31m 
 20 Frye, Lucas                  Unattached             6-09.25      2.06m 
 
Event 121  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ahmaya              Flippen Flye             4.23m   13-10.50 
  2 Boykin-Crews, Chanslyr       Northwest Tr             4.05m   13-03.50 
  3 Wilson, Zoe                  Capitol City             3.72m   12-02.50 
  4 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             3.69m   12-01.25 
  5 Banks, Cierra                N.E.O. All S             3.66m   12-00.25 
  6 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             3.62m   11-10.50 
  7 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             3.57m   11-08.50 
  8 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr             3.23m   10-07.25 
  9 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr             3.13m   10-03.25 
 10 Boone-Sardari, Le Aune'      Total Effect             2.96m    9-08.50 
 11 Fair, Allana                 Cleveland He             2.93m    9-07.50 
 12 Bacchus, Jayda               Feet On Fire             2.88m    9-05.50 
 13 Williams, Cantrelle          N.E.O. All S             2.67m    8-09.25 
 14 Allwine, Petra               Unattached               1.96m    6-05.25 
 
Event 122  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bostick, Jacob               Flippen Flye          16-02.00      4.92m 
  2 Collier, Malachi             Feet On Fire          16-00.50      4.88m 
  3 Freeman, KyZion              Capitol City          14-04.25      4.37m 
  4 Franz, Matthew               Unattached            13-09.50      4.20m 
  5 Fincher, Blake               Athletes Liv          13-05.25      4.09m 
  6 Hampton, Dyelan              Flippen Flye          13-04.00      4.06m 
  7 Richardson, Kenyon           Capitol City          13-01.50      4.00m 
  8 Kennedy, Tony                Athletes Liv          12-04.00      3.75m 
  9 Smith, Parker                513 Elite Tr          12-00.75      3.67m 
 10 Adams, Eric                  Cleveland He         J12-00.75      3.67m 
 11 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr          11-09.00      3.58m 
 12 Brown, Noah                  N.E.O. All S          11-08.50      3.56m 
 13 Parks, Nahshon               Capitol City          11-04.25      3.46m 
 14 Baker, Jayhon                Dayton Gems           10-10.75      3.32m 
 15 Richardson, Jonathan         Capitol City          10-10.25      3.30m 
 -- moore, Seneca                Unleashed Sp              FOUL            
 -- Ballou, Khriston             Flippen Flye              FOUL            
 
Event 123  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla                 Unattached               4.98m   16-04.25 
  2 Frye, Noel                   Unattached               3.93m   12-10.75 
  3 Edge, Ravyn                  N.E.O. All S             3.84m   12-07.25 
  4 Collier, Alayia              Feet On Fire             2.49m    8-02.00 
 
Event 124  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Hezekiah            Capitol City          16-04.75      4.99m 
  2 Cobb, Cordell                N.E.O. All S          15-11.50      4.86m 
  3 Carroll, Josiah              Central City          15-02.50      4.63m 
  4 Dunn, Avery                  Feet On Fire          14-09.00      4.49m 
  5 Simmons, Korey               Next Level A          14-08.75      4.48m 
  6 Eggert, Javon                Central City          13-10.75      4.23m 
  7 Moses jr., Lionell           Millennium R          11-00.75      3.37m 
 -- Underwood, Isaiah            Northwest Tr              FOUL            
 
Event 125  Long Jump High School Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wendlandt, Kjersti           Unattached               4.29m   14-01.00 
  2 Bowerbank, Leah              Ann Arbor Tr             3.45m   11-04.00 
  3 Robertson, Delcina           Maple Height             2.76m    9-00.75 
 
Event 126  Long Jump High School Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Avante             Stallions Tr          19-01.00      5.81m 
  2 Dunn, William                Feet On Fire          16-02.50      4.94m 
  3 Cannon, Rodney               Ann Arbor Tr          14-02.75      4.33m 
 
Event 127  High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKinstry, Mia               Watkins Warr             0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Event 128  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna                 WW TC                    1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Boyd, Arissa                 Indiana Stor             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 kennedy, Jasmine             513 Elite Tr            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Scally, Ella                 Indiana Stor             1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr             1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Karshner, Annie              Unattached              J1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Harden, Kyla                 Dayton Gems              0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Event 129  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Kennedy               Northwest Tr             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Boyd, Adrianna               Indiana Stor             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 130  High Jump High School Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Logan, Mikayla               Next Level A             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Joseph, E'Mya                Northwest Tr             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 133  High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, John                   Atp Elite                1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 134  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Franz, Matthew               Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Neal, Keshawn                N.E.O. All S             1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Hester, Myles                Northwest Tr             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 135  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Underwood, Isaiah            Northwest Tr             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Hinkle, Brett                Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 138  High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Chandler, Kenyatta           Team Ohio Tr                NH            
 
Event 139  Shot Put Senior/Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dechant, Matt                Unattached              18.34m   60-02.00 
 
Event 141  Shot Put High School Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spickler, Steven             Cleveland MU            10.62m   34-10.25 
  2 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr            10.38m   34-00.75 
  3 Dunn, William                Feet On Fire             9.53m   31-03.25 
  4 Allwine, Tim                 Unattached               9.13m   29-11.50 
 
Event 143  Shot Put Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Wanda                Unattached               9.18m   30-01.50 
 
Event 144  Shot Put High School Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Delcina           Maple Height             7.77m   25-06.00 
  2 Allwine, Natasha             Unattached               6.80m   22-03.75 
  3 Joseph, E'Mya                Northwest Tr             4.85m   15-11.00 
 
Event 145  Shot Put 8-Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holt, Evan                   Team Ohio Tr             6.29m   20-07.75 
  2 Cooley, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             6.27m   20-07.00 
  3 Baker, Jerimiah              Dayton Wolve             5.60m   18-04.50 
  4 Coleman, Keyon               Dayton Gems              5.00m   16-05.00 
  5 Casaccio, Max                Flippen Flye             4.68m   15-04.25 
  6 Morgan, Devin                Maple Height             4.06m   13-04.00 
  7 Moore, Sincere               Cleveland He             3.92m   12-10.50 
  8 Karshner, Max                Unattached               3.76m   12-04.00 
  9 Turner, Carmello             Columbus Pan             3.75m   12-03.75 
 10 Young, Connor                Unattached               3.59m   11-09.50 
 11 Banks, Jorey                 Ohio Rockets             2.91m    9-06.75 
 12 Rowe, Larry                  New World Tr             2.87m    9-05.00 
 13 Jones, Caleb                 Maple Height             2.46m    8-01.00 
 
Event 146  Shot Put 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr             6.85m   22-05.75 
  2 Green, Albert                Feet On Fire             5.99m   19-08.00 
  3 Love, Paul                   Maple Height             5.89m   19-04.00 
  4 Daubenmire, Ethan            Central City             5.84m   19-02.00 
  5 Frye, Lucas                  Unattached               5.42m   17-09.50 
  6 Brown, Nehemiah              N.E.O. All S             4.84m   15-10.50 
  7 White, Ameer                 Feet On Fire             4.38m   14-04.50 
  8 Washington, Sean             Maple Height             3.66m   12-00.25 
 
Event 147  Shot Put 8-Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vrancken, Natalie            Unattached               4.09m   13-05.00 
  2 Tyree, Aniyah                Dayton Wolve             3.34m   10-11.50 
  3 Crenshaw, Kelsey             Cleveland He             3.26m   10-08.50 
 
Event 148  Shot Put 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Horne, Tera                  Maple Height             5.38m   17-08.00 
  2 Walker, Zion                 Dayton Wolve             4.13m   13-06.75 
  3 Smith, Aryannah              Maple Height             3.78m   12-05.00 
 
Event 149  Shot Put 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Salett, Jordan               Columbus Pan             9.26m   30-04.75 
  2 Karshner, Annie              Unattached               8.87m   29-01.25 
  3 Arnold, Taylor               Millennium R             7.02m   23-00.50 
  4 Hargrow, Kalia               Columbus Pan             6.80m   22-03.75 
  5 Jackson, Gianna              Cleveland He             6.04m   19-09.75 
  6 Granger, Kymora              New World Tr             5.09m   16-08.50 
  7 Sherman, Jordynn             Columbus Pan             4.82m   15-09.75 
  8 Plear, Nadia                 Capitol City             4.19m   13-09.00 
 
Event 150  Shot Put 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Grace                  Unattached              10.08m   33-01.00 
  2 Frye, Noel                   Unattached               9.49m   31-01.75 
  3 Landingham, Sable            Feet On Fire             7.77m   25-06.00 
  4 Biddings, Areona             Athletes Liv             7.72m   25-04.00 
  5 Lasley, Rickajia             Dayton Wolve             6.74m   22-01.50 
 
Event 151  Shot Put 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rose, Tylen                  Dayton Wolve             8.32m   27-03.75 
  2 Biddings, Carl               Athletes Liv             8.28m   27-02.00 
  3 Dunn, Thomas                 Feet On Fire             8.21m   26-11.25 
  4 Neal, Keshawn                N.E.O. All S             7.95m   26-01.00 
  5 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets             7.61m   24-11.75 
  6 Haynes, Quincy               Feet On Fire             7.59m   24-11.00 
  7 Baker, Jayhon                Dayton Gems              7.54m   24-09.00 
  8 Pace, Coleman                Ohio Rockets             7.00m   22-11.75 
  9 Plear, Robert                Capitol City             5.71m   18-09.00 
 10 Whisner, Matthew             Columbus Pan             5.08m   16-08.00 
 
Event 152  Shot Put 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Russell, Kenyon              Maple Height             9.66m   31-08.50 
  2 Atkinson Jr., Jerrid         N.E.O. All S             9.12m   29-11.25 
  3 Dunn, Avery                  Feet On Fire             7.84m   25-08.75 
  4 Booker, Gavin                Cleveland He             7.72m   25-04.00 
  5 Garland, Larron              Columbus Pan             6.18m   20-03.50 
  6 McGowan, Jejuan              Columbus Pan             5.26m   17-03.25