Licensed to New World Track Club                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATF JO State Championship                        
       Timing/Results by www.Finishtiming.com   - 6/21/2014 to 6/22/2014       
                    Cedarville University, Cedarville, Ohio                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Alexus           06 New World                16.23Q -2.1  1 
  2 Ghee-Goode, Makenzye      06 Total Effect             17.00Q -3.2  2 
  3 Caldwell, E'Draya         07 Northwest Tr             18.02Q -2.1  1 
  4 Gibson, Samara            06 Dayton Wolve             18.07Q -3.2  2 
  5 McGowan, Sarai            06 New World                18.10Q -2.1  1 
  6 Branham-Patrick, Te'Aira  07 Northwest Tr             19.33Q -3.2  2 
  7 Jones, Gabrielle          06 Northwest Tr             19.39q -3.2  2 
  8 McKinstry, Mia            06 Unattached               19.60q -2.1  1 
  9 Davis, Elon               06 Dayton Wolve             20.52  -3.2  2 
 10 Ezirim, Cecilia           07 Hilliard Tra             20.56  -3.2  2 
 11 Boettner, Rose            06 Hilliard Tra             21.85  -2.1  1 
 12 Erbach, Kendal            07 Unattached               21.91  -2.1  1 
 13 Vamos, Rebecca            07 Hilliard Tra             22.04  -2.1  1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Alexus           06 New World                15.91  -1.7 
  2 Ghee-Goode, Makenzye      06 Total Effect             16.58  -1.7 
  3 Caldwell, E'Draya         07 Northwest Tr             17.67  -1.7 
  4 McGowan, Sarai            06 New World                18.29  -1.7 
  5 Jones, Gabrielle          06 Northwest Tr             18.83  -1.7 
  6 McKinstry, Mia            06 Unattached               19.10  -1.7 
 -- Gibson, Samara            06 Dayton Wolve                DQ  -1.7 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Alexus           06 New World                33.23Q  2.9  2 
  2 Jones, Kaitlynn           06 Dayton Wolve             33.61Q  2.6  1 
  3 Ghee-Goode, Makenzye      06 Total Effect             34.27Q  2.6  1 
  4 Ward, JaNiya              07 Dayton Wolve             36.14Q  2.9  2 
  5 McGowan, Sarai            06 New World                37.79Q  2.6  1 
  6 Ezirim, Cecilia           07 Hilliard Tra             43.76Q  2.9  2 
  7 Branham-Patrick, Te'Aira  07 Northwest Tr             38.83q  2.6  1 
  8 Erbach, Kendal            07 Unattached               43.95q  2.6  1 
  9 Boettner, Rose            06 Hilliard Tra             44.22   2.9  2 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Alexus           06 New World                32.70   1.1 
  2 Jones, Kaitlynn           06 Dayton Wolve             33.36   1.1 
  3 Ghee-Goode, Makenzye      06 Total Effect             34.77   1.1 
  4 Ward, JaNiya              07 Dayton Wolve             35.46   1.1 
  5 McGowan, Sarai            06 New World                38.23   1.1 
  6 Branham-Patrick, Te'Aira  07 Northwest Tr             38.34   1.1 
  7 Ezirim, Cecilia           07 Hilliard Tra             43.32   1.1 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alexus           06 New World              1:16.90  
  2 Jones, Kaitlynn           06 Dayton Wolve           1:24.41  
  3 Ward, JaNiya              07 Dayton Wolve           1:28.49  
  4 McKinstry, Mia            06 Unattached             1:45.88  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holman, Marissa           06 Unattached             3:06.55  
  2 Caldwell, E'Draya         07 Northwest Tr           3:40.79  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holman, Marissa           06 Unattached             6:09.72  
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          6:18.39  
     1) Rogers, Farah 07                2) Ward, JaNiya 07                
     3) Jones, Kaitlynn 06              4) Gibson, Samara 06              
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Marissa           06 Unattached               3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  2 Gibson, Samara            06 Dayton Wolve             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  3 McGowan, Sarai            06 New World                2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  4 Jones, Gabrielle          06 Northwest Tr             2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Elon               06 Dayton Wolve             6.08m      19-11 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powers, Reginald          06 Northwest Tr             15.76Q -1.7  2 
  2 Bowman, Christian         06 Northwest Tr             16.67Q -2.2  1 
  3 Ezirim, Michael           06 Hilliard Tra             16.71Q -1.7  2 
  4 Wood-Covington, Chase     06 Northwest Tr             17.89Q -2.2  1 
  5 Harrison, Mattthew        07 Dayton Wolve             17.91Q -2.2  1 
  6 Giles, Chadwick           06 Cincinnati A             18.20Q -1.7  2 
  7 Hillery, Sean             06 Hilliard Tra             17.92q -2.2  1 
  8 Gholson, Deontai          06 Northwest Tr             19.24q -1.7  2 
  9 Hillery, Myles            08 Hilliard Tra             19.73  -1.7  2 
 10 Thompson, Xavier          06 Pacesetters              19.82  -1.7  2 
 11 Holt, Evan                07 Team Ohio Tr             20.39  -2.2  1 
 12 Bloxson, Brandon          07 Team Ohio Tr             20.62  -2.2  1 
 13 Lawson, Malachi           07 Team Ohio Tr             25.78  -1.7  2 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Powers, Reginald          06 Northwest Tr             15.76  -1.5 
  2 Bowman, Christian         06 Northwest Tr             16.65  -1.5 
  3 Harrison, Mattthew        07 Dayton Wolve             17.05  -1.5 
  4 Hillery, Sean             06 Hilliard Tra             17.65  -1.5 
  5 Wood-Covington, Chase     06 Northwest Tr             17.90  -1.5 
  6 Ezirim, Michael           06 Hilliard Tra             18.47  -1.5 
  7 Giles, Chadwick           06 Cincinnati A             18.47  -1.5 
  8 Gholson, Deontai          06 Northwest Tr             19.21  -1.5 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powers, Reginald          06 Northwest Tr             32.22Q  1.8  2 
  2 Martin, Isaiah            07 New World                34.13Q  1.5  1 
  3 Lawson, Michael           06 Team Ohio Tr             32.92Q  1.8  2 
  4 Henderson, Keymaurie      06 Dayton Wolve             36.20Q  1.5  1 
  5 Hillery, Sean             06 Hilliard Tra             36.32Q  1.8  2 
  6 Giles, Chadwick           06 Cincinnati A             38.11Q  1.5  1 
  7 Brown-Orr, Elijah         06 Northwest Tr             37.01q  1.8  2 
  8 Harrison, Mattthew        07 Dayton Wolve             37.16q  1.8  2 
  9 Wood-Covington, Chase     06 Northwest Tr             37.64   1.8  2 
 10 Gholson, Deontai          06 Northwest Tr             39.00   1.5  1 
 11 Jones, Myles              08 Dayton Wolve             39.92   1.8  2 
 12 Holman, Caleb             09 Unattached               54.33   1.5  1 
 -- Thompson, Xavier          06 Pacesetters                 DQ   1.5  1 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Powers, Reginald          06 Northwest Tr             32.41   0.9 
  2 Lawson, Michael           06 Team Ohio Tr             33.06   0.9 
  3 Henderson, Keymaurie      06 Dayton Wolve             34.30   0.9 
  4 Martin, Isaiah            07 New World                34.32   0.9 
  5 Hillery, Sean             06 Hilliard Tra             36.94   0.9 
  6 Giles, Chadwick           06 Cincinnati A             37.80   0.9 
  7 Brown-Orr, Elijah         06 Northwest Tr             37.82   0.9 
  8 Harrison, Mattthew        07 Dayton Wolve             38.72   0.9 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Isaiah            07 New World              1:19.14   2 
  2 Powers, Reginald          06 Northwest Tr           1:22.17   2 
  3 Brown-Orr, Elijah         06 Northwest Tr           1:24.85   2 
  4 Bowman, Christian         06 Northwest Tr           1:24.92   2 
  5 Henderson, Keymaurie      06 Dayton Wolve           1:26.65   2 
  6 Ezirim, Michael           06 Hilliard Tra           1:28.13   2 
  7 Jones, Myles              08 Dayton Wolve           1:32.92   1 
  8 Lawson, Malachi           07 Team Ohio Tr           1:38.34   1 
  9 Holman, Caleb             09 Unattached             2:01.92   1 
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           06 Team Ohio Tr           2:50.46  
  2 Holman, Caleb             09 Unattached             4:15.52  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown-Orr, Elijah         06 Northwest Tr             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  2 Martin, Isaiah            07 New World                3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holt, Evan                07 Team Ohio Tr             4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Thompson, Xavier          06 Pacesetters              4.12m   13-06.25 
  3 Bloxson, Brandon          07 Team Ohio Tr             3.92m   12-10.50 
  4 Coleman, Keyon            09 Dayton Gems              2.65m    8-08.50 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           06 Team Ohio Tr            16.19m      53-01 
  2 Gholson, Deontai          06 Northwest Tr            13.46m      44-02 
  3 Harrison, Mattthew        07 Dayton Wolve            12.11m      39-09 
  4 Lawson, Malachi           07 Team Ohio Tr            10.86m      35-07 
  5 Giles, Chadwick           06 Cincinnati A            10.31m      33-10 
  6 Henderson, Keymaurie      06 Dayton Wolve             9.81m      32-02 
  7 Holt, Evan                07 Team Ohio Tr             9.20m      30-02 
  8 Jones, Myles              08 Dayton Wolve             7.96m      26-01 
  9 Bloxson, Brandon          07 Team Ohio Tr             6.35m      20-10 
 10 Coleman, Keyon            09 Dayton Gems              4.80m      15-09 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New World                14.61Q -2.8  1 
  2 Long, Nyla                05 Pacesetters              15.52Q -2.0  2  15.513
  3 Trent, M'Kya              04 New World                15.52Q -3.3  3  15.515
  4 Sanford, Talaya           04 New World                15.53Q -2.0  2 
  5 Daniels, Diairra          04 Cincinnati A             16.69Q -2.8  1 
  6 Kovacs, Lylla             05 Cincinnati A             17.23Q -3.3  3 
  7 Alston, Haile             05 Total Effect             16.82q -2.8  1 
  8 Willis, Taria             05 Cincinnati A             16.97q -2.8  1 
  9 Decree, Daisha            04 New World                17.63  -3.3  3 
 10 Erbach, Samantha          05 Unattached               17.76  -2.0  2 
 11 Phillips, Kayden          05 Dayton Gems              17.84  -2.0  2  17.835
 12 Graff, Zara               04 Cincinnati A             17.84  -3.3  3  17.837
 13 Green, Zanya              05 Northwest Tr             17.94  -2.0  2 
 14 Cornathan, Ashley         05 Hilliard Tra             18.04  -3.3  3 
 15 Giles, Nina               04 Cincinnati A             18.32  -2.8  1 
 16 Searcy, McKenzie          05 Dayton Gems              18.64  -3.3  3 
 17 Penn, Ava                 04 Dayton Wolve             20.26  -2.0  2 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New World                14.35  -1.1 
  2 Trent, M'Kya              04 New World                14.92  -1.1 
  3 Sanford, Talaya           04 New World                14.99  -1.1 
  4 Long, Nyla                05 Pacesetters              15.45  -1.1 
  5 Daniels, Diairra          04 Cincinnati A             15.88  -1.1 
  6 Alston, Haile             05 Total Effect             16.48  -1.1 
  7 Willis, Taria             05 Cincinnati A             16.56  -1.1 
  8 Kovacs, Lylla             05 Cincinnati A             16.67  -1.1 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New World                30.11Q  0.1  3 
  2 Trent, M'Kya              04 New World                30.48Q  1.6  2 
  3 Raye-Redmond, Raeven      04 Northwest Tr             30.74Q  1.3  1 
  4 Irwin, Jada               04 Total Effect             30.88Q  0.1  3 
  5 Sanford, Talaya           04 New World                31.04Q  1.6  2 
  6 Starks, Erin              04 Dayton Wolve             31.78Q  1.3  1 
  7 Long, Nyla                05 Pacesetters              32.30q  1.6  2 
  8 Hughes, Kamaria           05 Dayton Wolve             32.75q  1.3  1 
  9 Turner, Faith             05 Northwest Tr             33.94   1.6  2 
 10 Collins, Nephra           04 Total Effect             34.08   1.3  1 
 11 Jones, Cha'toine          04 Dayton Wolve             34.25   0.1  3 
 12 Willis, Taria             05 Cincinnati A             34.38   1.6  2 
 13 Decree, Daisha            04 New World                34.62   1.6  2 
 14 Underwood, Kaley          05 Northwest Tr             36.35   0.1  3 
 15 Erbach, Samantha          05 Unattached               36.72   1.3  1 
 16 Green, Zanya              05 Northwest Tr             36.82   1.3  1 
 17 Graff, Zara               04 Cincinnati A             36.86   0.1  3 
 18 Kovacs, Lylla             05 Cincinnati A             36.91   0.1  3 
 19 Cornathan, Ashley         05 Hilliard Tra             37.46   1.3  1 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New World                29.36   1.1 
  2 Raye-Redmond, Raeven      04 Northwest Tr             30.17   1.1 
  3 Trent, M'Kya              04 New World                30.44   1.1 
  4 Sanford, Talaya           04 New World                30.99   1.1 
  5 Irwin, Jada               04 Total Effect             31.18   1.1 
  6 Starks, Erin              04 Dayton Wolve             31.19   1.1 
  7 Long, Nyla                05 Pacesetters              31.56   1.1 
  8 Hughes, Kamaria           05 Dayton Wolve             32.81   1.1 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raye-Redmond, Raeven      04 Northwest Tr           1:08.51   2 
  2 Irwin, Jada               04 Total Effect           1:08.54   2 
  3 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New World              1:11.13   2 
  4 Jones, Cha'toine          04 Dayton Wolve           1:17.92   2 
  5 Hughes, Kamaria           05 Dayton Wolve           1:18.39   2 
  6 Starks, Erin              04 Dayton Wolve           1:18.76   2 
  7 Long, Nyla                05 Pacesetters            1:18.95   1 
  8 Sanford, Talaya           04 New World              1:20.65   2 
  9 Wells, Laila              05 Northwest Tr           1:20.82   1 
 10 Willis, Taria             05 Cincinnati A           1:21.32   1 
 11 Daniels, Diairra          04 Cincinnati A           1:23.55   1 
 12 Green, Zanya              05 Northwest Tr           1:25.26   1 
 13 Erbach, Samantha          05 Unattached             1:27.33   1 
 14 Maxwell, Elizabeth        05 Bethel Track           1:28.26   1 
 15 Cornathan, Ashley         05 Hilliard Tra           1:32.56   2 
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raye-Redmond, Raeven      04 Northwest Tr           2:47.01  
  2 Champion, Deyanna         05 Dayton Wolve           2:57.95  
  3 McKay, Delaney            04 New World              3:00.06  
  4 Holloway, Brooke          04 New World              3:01.08  
  5 Harrison, Tania           04 Dayton Wolve           3:04.28  
  6 Decree, Daisha            04 New World              3:12.67  
  7 Wells, Laila              05 Northwest Tr           3:15.75  
  8 Marks, Kymion             05 Dayton Wolve           3:16.13  
  9 Hyme, Mia                 04 WW Track Clu           3:22.59  
 10 Johnson, Nia              04 Northwest Tr           3:43.52  
 11 Holman, MacKenzie         04 Unattached             3:48.86  
 12 Hitzeman, Hannah          04 Miami Valley           4:34.92  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Champion, Deyanna         05 Dayton Wolve           5:54.96  
  2 Harrison, Tania           04 Dayton Wolve           6:14.69  
  3 McKay, Delaney            04 New World              6:16.18  
  4 Hyme, Mia                 04 WW Track Clu           7:06.26  
  5 Holman, MacKenzie         04 Unattached             7:45.46  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          5:47.44  
     1) Jones, Cha'toine 04             2) Champion, Deyanna 05           
     3) Starks, Erin 04                 4) Hughes, Kamaria 05             
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karshner, Annie           04 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Alston, Haile             05 Total Effect             1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Holloway, Brooke          04 New World               J1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Trent, M'Kya              04 New World                3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  2 Underwood, Kaley          05 Northwest Tr             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  3 Collins, Nephra           04 Total Effect             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  4 Holloway, Brooke          04 New World                3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  5 Kovacs, Lylla             05 Cincinnati A             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  6 Phillips, Kayden          05 Dayton Gems              2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  7 Dewitt, Naudia            04 Excel track              2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  8 Graff, Zara               04 Cincinnati A             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  9 Hitzeman, Hannah          04 Miami Valley             2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 10 Giles, Nina               04 Cincinnati A             2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karshner, Annie           04 Unattached               7.89m   25-10.75 
  2 Riekens, Rachel           04 Northwest Tr             4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 Roberts, Aliya            05 Northwest Tr             3.90m   12-09.50 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Aliya            05 Northwest Tr            12.99m      42-07 
  2 Hyme, Mia                 04 WW Track Clu            12.78m      41-11 
  3 Hitzeman, Hannah          04 Miami Valley             9.85m      32-04 
  4 Daniels, Diairra          04 Cincinnati A             9.06m      29-09 
  5 Riekens, Rachel           04 Northwest Tr             8.96m      29-05 
  6 Searcy, McKenzie          05 Dayton Gems              8.31m      27-03 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gist, Breaden             04 Flow Stride              15.86Q -2.7  1 
  2 Hays, Hayden              04 Hilliard Tra             16.40Q -2.4  2 
  3 Lyons, Noah-Makhi         04 Pacesetters              15.88Q -2.7  1 
  4 Young, Seth               05 New World                16.61Q -2.4  2 
  5 Parker, Bryson            04 Total Effect             16.01Q -2.7  1 
  6 Pullen, Mi'Kel            04 Northwest Tr             16.73Q -2.4  2 
  7 Brown, Darnell            04 Northwest Tr             16.11q -2.7  1 
  8 Fitzgerald, MeKhi         05 Total Effect             16.58q -2.7  1 
  9 White, Camren             05 New World                16.75  -2.7  1 
 10 Bowen, Jason              04 Bethel Track             17.42  -2.4  2 
 11 Willis, Jailen            04 New World                18.23  -2.4  2 
 12 Willis, Jamari            05 New World                19.05  -2.4  2 
 13 Woodard, Ray-Nathan       04 New World                19.25  -2.4  2 
 14 Harlander, Chase          05 Hilliard Tra             19.72  -2.7  1 
 -- Mattison, Deante          05 Dayton Gems                 DQ  -2.4  2 
 -- Sadler, Connor            04 Cincinnati A            X17.94  -2.7  1 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyons, Noah-Makhi         04 Pacesetters              15.47  -1.4 
  2 Gist, Breaden             04 Flow Stride              15.78  -1.4 
  3 Brown, Darnell            04 Northwest Tr             16.06  -1.4 
  4 Hays, Hayden              04 Hilliard Tra             16.08  -1.4 
  5 Parker, Bryson            04 Total Effect             16.23  -1.4 
  6 Fitzgerald, MeKhi         05 Total Effect             16.24  -1.4 
  7 Young, Seth               05 New World                16.31  -1.4 
  8 Pullen, Mi'Kel            04 Northwest Tr             16.51  -1.4 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, David             04 Total Effect             29.83Q  2.2  2 
  2 Gist, Breaden             04 Flow Stride              31.92Q  1.2  1 
  3 Parker, Bryson            04 Total Effect             32.00Q  1.2  1 
  4 Hays, Hayden              04 Hilliard Tra             32.33Q  2.2  2 
  5 Lyons, Noah-Makhi         04 Pacesetters              32.32Q  1.2  1 
  6 Greene, Elijah            05 Miami Valley             32.43Q  2.2  2 
  7 Pullen, Mi'Kel            04 Northwest Tr             32.48q  2.2  2 
  8 White, Camren             05 New World                33.72q  1.2  1 
  9 Fitzgerald, MeKhi         05 Total Effect             35.05   1.2  1 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, David             04 Total Effect             29.66   0.3 
  2 White, Camren             05 New World                32.25   0.3 
  3 Greene, Elijah            05 Miami Valley             32.77   0.3 
  4 Hays, Hayden              04 Hilliard Tra             33.05   0.3 
  5 Gist, Breaden             04 Flow Stride              33.19   0.3 
  6 Parker, Bryson            04 Total Effect             33.31   0.3 
  7 Lyons, Noah-Makhi         04 Pacesetters              33.61   0.3 
  8 Pullen, Mi'Kel            04 Northwest Tr             33.65   0.3 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, David             04 Total Effect           1:10.38   2 
  2 Greene, Elijah            05 Miami Valley           1:14.07   1 
  3 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World              1:15.06   1 
  4 Whiteside, Brady          04 Hilliard Tra           1:16.01   2 
  5 Brown, Darnell            04 Northwest Tr           1:17.84   1 
  6 Jackson, Roderick         04 Cincinnati A           1:19.91   1 
  7 Young, Seth               05 New World              1:24.70   2 
  8 Willis, Jamari            05 New World              1:25.26   2 
  9 Bowen, Jason              04 Bethel Track           1:28.46   1 
 -- Moore, Christopher        05 New World                   DQ   2 
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World              2:52.12  
  2 Willis, Jailen            04 New World              2:55.20  
  3 Johnson, Bryce            05 Northwest Tr           3:06.91  
  4 Johnson, Henry            04 Dayton Wolve           3:29.00  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Donovan          05 New World              6:11.72  
  2 Johnson, Bryce            05 Northwest Tr           6:12.13  
  3 Rodgers, Blake            05 Unattached             6:26.87  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilliard Track Club  'A'                            1:07.88  
     1) Whiteside, Brady 04             2) Harlander, Chase 05            
     3) Hays, Hayden 04                 4) Jones, Robbie 04               
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Elijah            05 Miami Valley             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  2 Brown, Darnell            04 Northwest Tr             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  3 Francois, Elijah          04 Unattached               3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  4 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World                3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  5 White, Camren             05 New World               J3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  6 Young, Seth               05 New World                3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  7 Willis, Jailen            04 New World                2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  8 Willis, Jamari            05 New World                2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  9 Mattison, Deante          05 Dayton Gems              2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 -- Sadler, Connor            04 Cincinnati A            X2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lyons, Noah-Makhi         04 Pacesetters              7.67m   25-02.00 
  2 Johnson, Bryce            05 Northwest Tr             5.85m   19-02.50 
  3 Jones, Robbie             04 Hilliard Tra             5.43m   17-09.75 
  4 Rogers, Fred              04 Dayton Wolve             5.25m   17-02.75 
  5 Moore, Christopher        05 New World                5.15m   16-10.75 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Robbie             04 Hilliard Tra            25.65m      84-02 
  2 Moore, Christopher        05 New World               21.11m      69-03 
  3 Pullen, Mi'Kel            04 Northwest Tr            17.71m      58-01 
 -- Sadler, Connor            04 Cincinnati A           X12.66m      41-06 
 
Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World                  256  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World                3.79m   12-05.25    122
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World                1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World              1:16.90      29
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitted, Zykiria          02 Dayton Wolve             14.68Q -1.9  2 
  2 Twitty, Ty'Zhanae         02 Dayton Wolve             15.19Q -2.4  1 
  3 Gunnell, Atanna           03 New World                15.23Q -1.9  2 
  4 Varise, Jordyn            02 Northwest Tr             15.56Q -2.4  1 
  5 Boykin-Crews, Chanslyr    03 Northwest Tr             15.58Q -2.4  1 
  6 Roper, Cariyah            02 Cincinnati A             15.72Q -1.9  2 
  7 Boddie, Zora              03 Northwest Tr             15.76q -2.4  1 
  8 Rembert, Kasia            03 New World                15.77q -1.9  2 
  9 Large, Breaunna           03 Cincinnati A             15.96  -2.4  1 
 10 Chambers, Imari           03 Northwest Tr             16.99  -2.4  1 
 11 Erbach, Hope              03 Unattached               17.41  -1.9  2 
 12 Boone-Sardari, Le Aune'   03 Total Effect             17.94  -1.9  2 
 13 Clark, Jirah              03 Cincinnati A             19.83  -2.4  1 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitted, Zykiria          02 Dayton Wolve             14.83  -2.5 
  2 Twitty, Ty'Zhanae         02 Dayton Wolve             15.32  -2.5 
  3 Gunnell, Atanna           03 New World                15.35  -2.5 
  4 Varise, Jordyn            02 Northwest Tr             15.36  -2.5 
  5 Boykin-Crews, Chanslyr    03 Northwest Tr             15.37  -2.5 
  6 Rembert, Kasia            03 New World                15.39  -2.5 
  7 Roper, Cariyah            02 Cincinnati A             15.44  -2.5 
  8 Boddie, Zora              03 Northwest Tr             15.51  -2.5 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potts, Jazmyn             02 Northwest Tr             29.12Q  2.3  2 
  2 Whitted, Zykiria          02 Dayton Wolve             29.78Q  2.0  1 
  3 Ricks, Jessica            02 Pacesetters              29.69Q  2.3  2 
  4 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Unattached               30.53Q  2.0  1 
  5 Cochran, Justice          02 Total Effect             29.75Q  2.3  2 
  6 Rembert, Kasia            03 New World                30.88Q  2.0  1 
  7 Twitty, Ty'Zhanae         02 Dayton Wolve             30.66q  2.3  2 
  8 Jackson, Nailah           02 Cincinnati A             31.03q  2.0  1 
  9 Reese, Jayla              03 Total Effect             31.88   2.0  1 
 10 Ward, Demetria            03 Dayton Wolve             32.30   2.3  2 
 11 Boddie, Zora              03 Northwest Tr             32.38   2.3  2 
 12 Chambers, Imari           03 Northwest Tr             33.30   2.0  1 
 13 Boddie, Eja               02 Northwest Tr             34.45   2.0  1 
 14 Louden, Aleia             02 Unattached               34.81   2.3  2 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Potts, Jazmyn             02 Northwest Tr             29.23   0.5 
  2 Whitted, Zykiria          02 Dayton Wolve             29.38   0.5 
  3 Ricks, Jessica            02 Pacesetters              29.50   0.5 
  4 Cochran, Justice          02 Total Effect             29.91   0.5 
  5 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Unattached               30.59   0.5 
  6 Rembert, Kasia            03 New World                30.67   0.5 
  7 Twitty, Ty'Zhanae         02 Dayton Wolve             30.75   0.5 
  8 Jackson, Nailah           02 Cincinnati A             30.90   0.5 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Kennedy            02 Northwest Tr           1:08.34   1 
  2 Whitted, Zykiria          02 Dayton Wolve           1:09.80   1 
  3 Rembert, Kasia            03 New World              1:09.88   1 
  4 Ricks, Jessica            02 Pacesetters            1:11.11   1 
  5 Cochran, Justice          02 Total Effect           1:11.95   2 
  6 Twitty, Ty'Zhanae         02 Dayton Wolve           1:15.57   1 
  7 Large, Breaunna           03 Cincinnati A           1:15.95   2 
  8 Jackson, Nailah           02 Cincinnati A           1:16.05   2 
  9 Louden, Aleia             02 Unattached             1:26.75   1 
 10 Boddie, Eja               02 Northwest Tr           1:32.11   1 
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Juliann         02 Miami Valley           2:46.38  
  2 Touvell, Claire           02 Team Ohio Tr           2:46.62  
  3 Molina-Davis, Angelique   03 Team Ohio Tr           3:17.63  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Juliann         02 Miami Valley           5:28.94  
  2 Prugh, Ashleigh           02 Cincinnati A           5:49.86  
  3 Prugh, Amy                02 Cincinnati A           6:01.43  
  4 Massie, Samantha          03 Northwest Tr           6:47.87  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Juliann         02 Miami Valley          11:57.46  
  2 Prugh, Ashleigh           02 Cincinnati A          12:15.59  
  3 Prugh, Amy                02 Cincinnati A          13:06.86  
  4 Massie, Samantha          03 Northwest Tr          14:23.26  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ricks, Jessica            02 Pacesetters              14.70Q -2.5  2 
  2 Ward, Demetria            03 Dayton Wolve             17.26Q -2.8  1 
  3 Boykin-Crews, Chanslyr    03 Northwest Tr             16.15Q -2.5  2 
  4 Touvell, Claire           02 Team Ohio Tr             17.70Q -2.8  1 
  5 Gunnell, Atanna           03 New World                17.10Q -2.5  2 
  6 Louden, Aleia             02 Unattached               18.27Q -2.8  1 
  7 Collins, Zoe              03 Total Effect             18.49q -2.5  2 
  8 Liechty, Savannah         03 Unattached               19.58q -2.5  2 
  9 Carpenter, Grace          03 Unattached               19.69  -2.8  1 
 10 Nadir, Camryn             02 Northwest Tr             20.77  -2.8  1 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ricks, Jessica            02 Pacesetters              14.59  -0.6 
  2 Boykin-Crews, Chanslyr    03 Northwest Tr             15.53  -0.6 
  3 Touvell, Claire           02 Team Ohio Tr             16.87  -0.6 
  4 Gunnell, Atanna           03 New World                16.99  -0.6 
  5 Ward, Demetria            03 Dayton Wolve             17.13  -0.6 
  6 Louden, Aleia             02 Unattached               18.39  -0.6 
  7 Collins, Zoe              03 Total Effect             18.42  -0.6 
  8 Liechty, Savannah         03 Unattached               18.82  -0.6 
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nadir, Camryn             02 Northwest Tr             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Moore, Kennedy            02 Northwest Tr             1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Carpenter, Grace          03 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Liechty, Savannah         03 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nadir, Camryn             02 Northwest Tr             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  2 Gunnell, Atanna           03 New World                3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  3 Varise, Jordyn            02 Northwest Tr             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  4 Erbach, Hope              03 Unattached               3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  5 Carpenter, Grace          03 Unattached               3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  6 Liechty, Savannah         03 Unattached               3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  7 Boddie, Zora              03 Northwest Tr             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  8 Boone-Sardari, Le Aune'   03 Total Effect             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  9 Boddie, Eja               02 Northwest Tr             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 10 Molina-Davis, Angelique   03 Team Ohio Tr             2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 11 Scales, Brooklyn          03 Unattached               2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 12 Clark, Jirah              03 Cincinnati A             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 -- Reese, Jayla              03 Total Effect              FOUL                 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Unattached               8.00m   26-03.00 
  2 Betts, Liana              03 Total Effect            J8.00m   26-03.00 
  3 Freeman, Tierra           02 Northwest Tr             7.02m   23-00.50 
  4 Smith, Makayla            02 WW Track Clu             7.01m   23-00.00 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Unattached              22.52m      73-11 
  2 Young, Sophia             02 Unattached              18.42m      60-05 
  3 Betts, Liana              03 Total Effect            17.04m      55-11 
  4 Collins, Zoe              03 Total Effect            13.16m      43-02 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Large, Breaunna           03 Cincinnati A            19.35m      63-06 
  2 Betts, Liana              03 Total Effect            17.55m      57-07 
  3 Touvell, Claire           02 Team Ohio Tr            15.49m      50-10 
  4 Palmore, Cheyene          03 Cincinnati A            13.71m      45-00 
  5 Smith, Makayla            02 WW Track Clu            13.36m      43-10 
  6 Clark, Jirah              03 Cincinnati A            12.11m      39-09 
  7 Collins, Zoe              03 Total Effect            11.18m      36-08 
  8 Roper, Cariyah            02 Cincinnati A             8.55m      28-01 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna              02 Pacesetters               1432  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna              02 Pacesetters              18.90   NWI    284
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna              02 Pacesetters              6.50m   21-04.00    303
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna              02 Pacesetters              1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna              02 Pacesetters              3.38m   NWI  11-01.25    176
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna              02 Pacesetters            3:12.20     260
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Jaden            02 Northwest Tr             13.88Q -1.0  1 
  2 Foster, Jayden            02 Total Effect             14.01Q -2.1  3 
  3 Stevens, Cameron          02 Unattached               14.38Q -2.3  2 
  4 Adams, Josiah             03 New World                14.15Q -1.0  1 
  5 Edward, Montell           02 Team Ohio Tr             14.22Q -2.1  3 
  6 Anderson, Tracy           03 New World                15.61Q -2.3  2 
  7 McPheters, David          02 New World                14.52q -1.0  1 
  8 Williams, Jacob           03 Cincinnati A             14.85q -2.1  3 
  9 Morrow, Malique           03 Dayton Gems              15.33q -2.1  3 
 10 Ezirim, Caesar            03 Hilliard Tra             15.59q -2.1  3 
 11 Smith, Kenji              03 Total Effect             15.63q -1.0  1 
 12 Lewis, Daniel             02 Hilliard Tra             15.77q -2.3  2 
 13 Vamos, Jack               02 Hilliard Tra             16.20q -2.1  3 
 14 Jones, Richmond           03 Dayton Gems              16.33q -1.0  1 
 15 Neeley, Davion            02 Dayton Gems              17.29q -2.3  2 
 16 Greene, Nathan            03 Miami Valley             17.29q -2.1  3 
 17 Greene, Isaiah            03 Miami Valley             17.55q -2.3  2 
 -- Sadler, Kenneth           02 Cincinnati A            X14.68  -2.3  2 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Jayden            02 Total Effect             13.75  -3.1  1 
  2 Roberts, Jaden            02 Northwest Tr             13.99  -3.1  1 
  3 Stevens, Cameron          02 Unattached               14.08  -3.1  1 
  4 Edward, Montell           02 Team Ohio Tr             14.25  -3.1  1 
  5 Adams, Josiah             03 New World                14.33  -3.1  1 
  6 McPheters, David          02 New World                14.75  -3.1  1 
  7 Williams, Jacob           03 Cincinnati A             14.96  -2.5  2 
  8 Morrow, Malique           03 Dayton Gems              15.09  -2.5  2 
  9 Anderson, Tracy           03 New World                15.10  -2.5  2 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Jayden            02 Total Effect             27.58Q  1.5  2 
  2 Hillery, Reginald         02 Hilliard Tra             28.18Q  1.8  1 
  3 Adams, Josiah             03 New World                28.34Q  2.7  4 
  4 Edward, Montell           02 Team Ohio Tr             28.53Q  1.9  3 
  5 Roberts, Jaden            02 Northwest Tr             28.82q  2.7  4 
  6 Stevens, Cameron          02 Unattached               28.87q  1.9  3 
  7 Payton, Lamar             03 Northwest Tr             30.15q  1.9  3 
  8 Morrow, Malique           03 Dayton Gems              30.68q  1.8  1 
  9 Anderson, Tracy           03 New World                31.31   1.8  1 
 10 Smith, Kenji              03 Total Effect             31.70   1.8  1 
 11 Branson, Malik            02 Pacesetters              31.84   2.7  4 
 12 Collier, Lynell           03 Northwest Tr             31.86   1.5  2 
 13 Hill, Terence             03 Northwest Tr             32.17   1.9  3 
 14 Turner, Zion              03 Northwest Tr             32.25   1.5  2 
 15 Gross, Zach               02 Bethel Track             32.30   1.5  2 
 16 Ezirim, Caesar            03 Hilliard Tra             32.67   1.8  1 
 17 Jones, Richmond           03 Dayton Gems              33.03   1.9  3 
 18 Few, Thomas               02 Pacesetters              33.07   2.7  4 
 19 Greene, Isaiah            03 Miami Valley             35.62   2.7  4 
 20 Greene, Nathan            03 Miami Valley             36.63   1.9  3 
 21 Gross, Jacob              03 Bethel Track             37.08   1.5  2 
 22 Bourne, Andy              02 Bethel Track             38.79   2.7  4  38.784
 23 Uloho, Augustine          02 Northwest Tr             38.79   1.8  1  38.786
 24 Jackson, Chad             03 Team Ohio Tr             41.02   1.5  2 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Jayden            02 Total Effect             27.40   0.6 
  2 Hillery, Reginald         02 Hilliard Tra             27.68   0.6 
  3 Adams, Josiah             03 New World                28.04   0.6 
  4 Edward, Montell           02 Team Ohio Tr             28.59   0.6 
  5 Roberts, Jaden            02 Northwest Tr             29.12   0.6 
  6 Stevens, Cameron          02 Unattached               29.17   0.6 
  7 Payton, Lamar             03 Northwest Tr             30.02   0.6 
  8 Morrow, Malique           03 Dayton Gems              30.93   0.6 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillery, Reginald         02 Hilliard Tra           1:01.94   1 
  2 Ward, Jason               03 Dayton Wolve           1:04.40   1 
  3 Foster, Jayden            02 Total Effect           1:05.64   1 
  4 Adams, Josiah             03 New World              1:06.53   1 
  5 Chandler, Malik           03 Total Effect           1:09.12   2 
  6 Hill, Terence             03 Northwest Tr           1:13.24   1 
  7 Owens, Kenyon             03 Dayton Wolve           1:16.58   1 
  8 Vamos, Jack               02 Hilliard Tra           1:19.04   1 
  9 Goings, Jeffrey           02 Excel track            1:19.88   1 
 10 Alston, Alexander         03 Total Effect           1:20.10   2 
 11 Roberts, Kaleb            02 Bethel Track           1:29.66   2 
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 The Flying J           2:29.67  
  2 Ward, Jason               03 Dayton Wolve           2:35.60  
  3 McKay, Jacob              02 New World              2:36.94  
  4 Chandler, Malik           03 Total Effect           2:38.01  
  5 Boyd-Anderson, DeShaun    02 New World              2:43.90  
  6 Owens, Kenyon             03 Dayton Wolve           2:44.28  
  7 Davis, Marsellis          03 New World              2:47.83  
  8 Brannan, Cole             03 Bethel Track           2:48.97  
  9 Dent, Israel              02 Total Effect           2:58.76  
 10 Hill, Terence             03 Northwest Tr           3:03.94  
 11 Conklin, Joseph           03 Hilliard Tra           3:16.37  
 12 Cobb, Daniel              03 Miami Valley           3:16.53  
 13 Jackson, Chad             03 Team Ohio Tr           3:37.59  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 The Flying J           5:04.99  
  2 McKay, Jacob              02 New World              5:14.69  
  3 Dunlop, Jack              02 The Flying J           5:22.35  
  4 Williamson, Cole          03 Northwest Tr           5:25.71  
  5 Boyd-Anderson, DeShaun    02 New World              5:30.96  
  6 Davis, Marsellis          03 New World              5:40.38  
  7 Ewert, Connor             03 Miami Valley           5:43.12  
  8 Dix, Jorge                02 The Flying J           5:57.89  
  9 Roberts, Kaiden           02 Bethel Track           6:09.60  
 10 Cobb, Daniel              03 Miami Valley           6:17.46  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunlop, Jack              02 The Flying J          11:36.22  
  2 Williamson, Cole          03 Northwest Tr          11:44.22  
  3 Ewert, Connor             03 Miami Valley          12:18.25  
  4 Dix, Jorge                02 The Flying J          12:23.22  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Poole, Javan              02 Dayton Wolve             14.56  -3.1 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilliard Track Club  'A'                            1:01.75  
     1) Ezirim, Caesar 03               2) Lewis, Daniel 02               
     3) Hillery, Reginald 02            4) Vamos, Jack 02                 
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                         11:51.85  
     1) Ward, Jason 03                  2) Poole, Javan 02                
     3) Owens, Kenyon 03                4) Marks, Rollins 02              
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 The Flying J             1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Freeman, Trent            02 Northwest Tr             1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Chandler, Malik           03 Total Effect             1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 McKay, Jacob              02 New World               J1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Sadler, Kenneth           02 Cincinnati A            X1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McPheters, David          02 New World                4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  2 Boyd-Anderson, DeShaun    02 New World                4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  3 Branson, Malik            02 Pacesetters              4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  4 Williams, Jacob           03 Cincinnati A             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  5 Roberts, Jaden            02 Northwest Tr             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  6 Davis, Marsellis          03 New World                3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  7 Anderson, Tracy           03 New World                3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  8 Lewis, Daniel             02 Hilliard Tra             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  9 Goings, Jeffrey           02 Excel track              3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 10 Greene, Isaiah            03 Miami Valley             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 11 Jones, Richmond           03 Dayton Gems              2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 12 Greene, Nathan            03 Miami Valley             2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 -- Few, Thomas               02 Pacesetters               FOUL                 
 -- Sadler, Kenneth           02 Cincinnati A            X4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karshner, Haden           02 Unattached               9.79m   32-01.50 
  2 Smoot, Darrell            02 New World                9.28m   30-05.50 
  3 Few, Thomas               02 Pacesetters              6.73m   22-01.00 
  4 Neeley, Davion            02 Dayton Gems              6.24m   20-05.75 
  5 Mitchem, Derek            02 Excel track              5.99m   19-08.00 
  6 Conlon, Kieron            02 Unified                  5.87m   19-03.25 
  7 Marks, Rollins            02 Dayton Wolve             5.50m   18-00.50 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karshner, Haden           02 Unattached              31.51m     103-04 
  2 Smoot, Darrell            02 New World               18.05m      59-03 
  3 Conlon, Kieron            02 Unified                 12.68m      41-07 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smoot, Darrell            02 New World               26.92m      88-04 
  2 Baker, Jayhon             03 Dayton Gems             23.13m      75-11 
  3 Edward, Montell           02 Team Ohio Tr            22.48m      73-09 
  4 Neeley, Davion            02 Dayton Gems             17.80m      58-05 
  5 Conlon, Kieron            02 Unified                 15.24m      50-00 
  6 Goings, Jeffrey           02 Excel track              9.38m      30-09 
  7 Cobb, Daniel              03 Miami Valley             8.95m      29-04 
  8 Palmore, Tayvon           02 Cincinnati A             8.10m      26-07 
  9 Jackson, Chad             03 Team Ohio Tr             7.32m      24-00 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 The Flying J              1705  
  2 Franz, Matthew            03 Pacesetters               1111  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Franz, Matthew            03 Pacesetters              16.60   NWI    455
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 The Flying J             16.60   NWI    455
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 The Flying J             8.60m   28-02.75    402
  2 Franz, Matthew            03 Pacesetters              6.09m   19-11.75    254
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 The Flying J             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Franz, Matthew            03 Pacesetters              1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 The Flying J             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50    162
  2 Franz, Matthew            03 Pacesetters              3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    130
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 The Flying J           5:22.70     436
  2 Franz, Matthew            03 Pacesetters            6:44.10     113
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Amariah           00 Pacesetters              12.73Q -2.2  1 
  2 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached               13.04Q -0.6  3 
  3 Mu'Min, Saalihah          00 Team Ohio Tr             13.78Q -1.7  2 
  4 Deas, Shynae'             01 Team Ohio Tr             13.27Q -2.2  1 
  5 McGrady, Destinee         00 Pacesetters              13.59Q -0.6  3 
  6 Wortham, Imani            00 Northwest Tr             14.08Q -1.7  2 
  7 Brewer, Casey             00 Dayton Wolve             13.63q -2.2  1 
  8 Harris, Artasia           00 Toledo Titan             14.29q -0.6  3 
  9 Olverson, Olivia          01 Team Ohio Tr             14.33  -2.2  1 
 10 Grant, Nia                01 New World                14.36  -0.6  3 
 11 Richardson, Brooklyn      00 New World                14.38  -2.2  1 
 12 Estes, Makayla            00 New World                14.48  -2.2  1 
 13 Garland, Dariane          00 Total Effect             14.61  -1.7  2 
 14 Jackson, Riana            00 Dayton Wolve             14.83  -0.6  3 
 15 Muhammad, Jawhair         01 Pacesetters              14.85  -0.6  3 
 16 Watkins, Tearra           01 Toledo Titan             15.04  -1.7  2 
 17 Goines, Kyla              01 Northwest Tr             15.24  -1.7  2 
 18 Bratchett, Kai'Lynn       01 Dayton Gems              15.41  -0.6  3 
 19 Rucker, Celeste           00 Miami Valley             15.93  -1.7  2 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Amariah           00 Pacesetters              12.69  -2.1 
  2 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached               13.01  -2.1 
  3 Deas, Shynae'             01 Team Ohio Tr             13.45  -2.1 
  4 Brewer, Casey             00 Dayton Wolve             13.65  -2.1 
  5 McGrady, Destinee         00 Pacesetters              13.68  -2.1 
  6 Mu'Min, Saalihah          00 Team Ohio Tr             13.71  -2.1 
  7 Wortham, Imani            00 Northwest Tr             14.11  -2.1 
  8 Harris, Artasia           00 Toledo Titan             19.53  -2.1 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Amariah           00 Pacesetters              25.68Q  2.2  1 
  2 McGrady, Destinee         00 Pacesetters              26.99Q  1.4  3  26.984
  3 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached               26.99Q  1.9  2  26.986
  4 Mu'Min, Saalihah          00 Team Ohio Tr             27.72Q  1.4  3 
  5 Cochran, Kaya             00 Total Effect             27.92Q  1.9  2 
  6 Brewer, Casey             00 Dayton Wolve             28.16Q  2.2  1 
  7 Parker, Mattea            00 Northwest Tr             27.84q  1.4  3 
  8 Walker, Alexis            00 Pacesetters              28.36q  2.2  1 
  9 Harris, Artasia           00 Toledo Titan             29.06   1.9  2 
 10 Wortham, Imani            00 Northwest Tr             29.15   1.4  3 
 11 Grant, Nia                01 New World                29.19   1.9  2 
 12 Olverson, Olivia          01 Team Ohio Tr             29.46   1.9  2 
 13 Garland, Dariane          00 Total Effect             30.24   1.4  3 
 14 Muhammad, Jawhair         01 Pacesetters              30.33   1.9  2  30.322
 15 Allen, Kendall            01 Team Ohio Tr             30.33   2.2  1  30.328
 16 Jackson, Riana            00 Dayton Wolve             30.44   2.2  1 
 17 Watkins, Tearra           01 Toledo Titan             30.56   1.4  3 
 18 Goines, Kyla              01 Northwest Tr             31.00   1.4  3 
 19 McCain, Ayana             01 Northwest Tr             32.54   2.2  1 
 20 Norton, Myelle            01 Northwest Tr             35.34   1.9  2 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Amariah           00 Pacesetters              25.78   0.6 
  2 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached               26.68   0.6 
  3 McGrady, Destinee         00 Pacesetters              27.27   0.6 
  4 Brewer, Casey             00 Dayton Wolve             27.59   0.6 
  5 Parker, Mattea            00 Northwest Tr             27.74   0.6 
  6 Mu'Min, Saalihah          00 Team Ohio Tr             27.80   0.6 
  7 Cochran, Kaya             00 Total Effect             28.03   0.6 
  8 Walker, Alexis            00 Pacesetters              28.13   0.6 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amariah           00 Pacesetters              59.86   2 
  2 Deas, Shynae'             01 Team Ohio Tr           1:01.49   2 
  3 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached             1:02.37   1 
  4 Mu'Min, Saalihah          00 Team Ohio Tr           1:03.72   2 
  5 Parker, Mattea            00 Northwest Tr           1:04.32   1 
  6 Nooks-Flee, Paige         00 Dayton Wolve           1:05.74   1 
  7 Coker, Kennedy            00 Dayton Wolve           1:06.81   1 
  8 Walker, Alexis            00 Pacesetters            1:07.61   1 
  9 Cochran, Kaya             00 Total Effect           1:07.99   2 
 10 Coleman, Jayda            00 Dayton Wolve           1:08.28   1 
 11 Jackson, Tatyana          00 Toledo Titan           1:08.31   1 
 12 Ponce, Kaela              00 Unattached             1:08.42   1 
 13 DiLello, Talia            01 Pacesetters            1:09.42   2 
 14 Conley, Maggie            01 Hilliard Tra           1:31.91   2 
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J           2:22.31  
  2 Deas, Shynae'             01 Team Ohio Tr           2:22.95  
  3 Sievert, Hope             01 Toledo Titan           2:31.33  
  4 Tassy, Sheridan           00 Unattached             2:32.55  
  5 Ailes, Madeline           00 Unified                2:32.86  
  6 Campos, Julia             00 Unattached             2:33.10  
  7 Coleman, Jayda            00 Dayton Wolve           2:44.76  
  8 Ponce, Kaela              00 Unattached             2:45.07  
  9 Waldrop, Camryn           00 Excel track            3:16.10  
 10 Conley, Maggie            01 Hilliard Tra           3:23.67  
 11 Rollins, Jordan           01 Toledo Titan           3:39.12  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J           4:59.40  
  2 Ailes, Madeline           00 Unified                5:17.17  
  3 Sievert, Hope             01 Toledo Titan           5:19.37  
  4 Garrison, Madelyn         00 Excel track            5:35.86  
  5 Boggess, Meghan           01 The Flying J           5:41.53  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor             01 Miami Valley          11:47.04  
  2 Boggess, Meghan           01 The Flying J          11:48.06  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor             01 Miami Valley          17:44.56  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cutlip, Kylie             00 Unattached               16.34Q -2.2  2 
  2 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J             16.50Q -2.6  1 
  3 Huffman, Jocelyn          00 Dayton Wolve             16.74Q -2.6  1 
  4 Randolph, Maya            00 Dayton Wolve             17.74Q -2.2  2 
  5 Barksdale, Nayana         00 Total Effect             16.97Q -2.6  1 
  6 Coker, Kennedy            00 Dayton Wolve             17.87Q -2.2  2 
  7 Estes, Makayla            00 New World                18.56q -2.6  1 
  8 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached               18.77q -2.2  2 
  9 Bass, Hannah              00 Unattached               18.80  -2.6  1 
 10 Haithcock, Raven          00 Excel track              19.20  -2.2  2 
 11 Patterson, Hannah         00 Excel track              19.34  -2.2  2 
 12 Stegemiller, Aubrey       01 Lebanon Trac             25.13  -2.6  1 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cutlip, Kylie             00 Unattached               15.95  -2.4 
  2 Barksdale, Nayana         00 Total Effect             16.41  -2.4 
  3 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J             16.52  -2.4 
  4 Huffman, Jocelyn          00 Dayton Wolve             16.53  -2.4 
  5 Randolph, Maya            00 Dayton Wolve             17.66  -2.4 
  6 Coker, Kennedy            00 Dayton Wolve             19.09  -2.4 
  7 Estes, Makayla            00 New World                19.20  -2.4 
  8 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached               19.49  -2.4 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cutlip, Kylie             00 Unattached               28.32   1.0  2 
  2 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J             29.40   1.0  2 
  3 Huffman, Jocelyn          00 Dayton Wolve             29.57   1.0  2 
  4 Barksdale, Nayana         00 Total Effect             30.35   1.2  1 
  5 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached               30.90   1.2  1 
  6 Randolph, Maya            00 Dayton Wolve             31.11   1.0  2 
  7 Coker, Kennedy            00 Dayton Wolve             31.81   1.0  2 
  8 Haithcock, Raven          00 Excel track              33.13   1.0  2 
  9 Patterson, Hannah         00 Excel track              33.87   1.0  2 
 10 Olverson, Olivia          01 Team Ohio Tr             34.41   1.2  1 
 11 Nooks-Flee, Paige         00 Dayton Wolve             34.62   1.0  2 
 12 Allen, Kendall            01 Team Ohio Tr             36.60   1.2  1 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                            52.03  
     1) Brewer, Casey 00                2) Randolph, Maya 00              
     3) Nooks-Flee, Paige 00            4) Jackson, Riana 00              
  2 Pacesetters  'A'                                    1:22.59  
     1) Walker, Alexis 00               2) McGrady, Destinee 00           
     3) Muhammad, Jawhair 01            4) DiLello, Talia 01              
 -- Team Ohio Track Club, Inc  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Allen, Kendall 01               2) Hart, Mackenzie 01             
     3) Olverson, Olivia 01             4) Mu'Min, Saalihah 00            
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                    4:22.43  
     1) Walker, Alexis 00               2) McGrady, Destinee 00           
     3) Muhammad, Jawhair 01            4) DiLello, Talia 01              
  2 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          4:25.13  
     1) Coleman, Jayda 00               2) Huffman, Jocelyn 00            
     3) Coker, Kennedy 00               4) Nooks-Flee, Paige 00           
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tatyana          00 Toledo Titan             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Rollins, Jordan           01 Toledo Titan             1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Hyme, Karissa             00 WW Track Clu            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Wortham, Imani            00 Northwest Tr            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Goines, Kyla              01 Northwest Tr             1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Holman, Emily             00 Unattached              J1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Stark, Damari             00 Northwest Tr             1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paden, Emily              00 Unattached               2.73m    8-11.50 
  2 Mason, Jaelyn             00 Excel track              2.28m    7-05.75 
  3 Hyme, Karissa             00 WW Track Clu             1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Bass, Hannah              00 Unattached              J1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Campos, Julia             00 Unattached               4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  2 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached               4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  3 Richardson, Brooklyn      00 New World                4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  4 Bass, Hannah              00 Unattached               4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  5 Hyme, Karissa             00 WW Track Clu             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  6 Rollins, Jordan           01 Toledo Titan             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  7 Estes, Makayla            00 New World                4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  8 Grant, Nia                01 New World                4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  9 Stegemiller, Aubrey       01 Lebanon Trac             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 10 Woods, Tabitha            01 Excel track              3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 11 Brewer, Casey             00 Dayton Wolve             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 12 Stark, Damari             00 Northwest Tr             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 13 DiLello, Talia            01 Pacesetters              3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 -- Holman, Emily             00 Unattached                FOUL                 
 -- Rucker, Celeste           00 Miami Valley              FOUL                 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Estes, Makayla            00 New World               10.51m   34-05.75 
  2 Lasley, Rickajia          01 Dayton Wolve             6.10m   20-00.25 
  3 Joseph, E'Mya             00 Northwest Tr             6.06m   19-10.75 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karshner, Madalynn        00 Unattached              21.76m      71-05 
  2 Vrancken, Julia           00 Unattached              21.16m      69-05 
  3 Bratchett, Kai'Lynn       01 Dayton Gems             17.48m      57-04 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bratchett, Kai'Lynn       01 Dayton Gems             17.06m      56-00 
  2 Joseph, E'Mya             00 Northwest Tr            16.41m      53-10 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J              2858  
  2 Bass, Hannah              00 Unattached                2167  
  3 Estes, Makayla            00 New World                 1822  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J             16.20   NWI    690
  2 Bass, Hannah              00 Unattached               17.10   NWI    585
  3 Estes, Makayla            00 New World                19.90   NWI    311
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Estes, Makayla            00 New World                9.34m   30-07.75    486
  2 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J             8.86m   29-01.00    455
  3 Bass, Hannah              00 Unattached               7.92m   26-00.00    394
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Estes, Makayla            00 New World                1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Bass, Hannah              00 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
  2 Bass, Hannah              00 Unattached               4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
  3 Estes, Makayla            00 New World                4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J           2:22.10     795
  2 Bass, Hannah              00 Unattached             2:52.20     441
  3 Estes, Makayla            00 New World              3:02.50     342
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Holloway, Jalin           00 New World                13.35  -2.5 
  2 Budde, Alex               01 Hilliard Tra             13.67  -2.5 
  3 Dixon, Jerrell            00 Dayton Gems              13.67  -2.5 
  4 Rembert, Damitric         00 New World                14.01  -2.5 
  5 Ezirim, Josiah            01 Hilliard Tra             14.10  -2.5 
  5 Todd, David               00 Excel track              14.10  -2.5 
  7 Holloway, Josiah          01 New World                16.47  -2.5 
 -- Hall, Kyle                01 Hilliard Tra               DNF  -2.5 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byars-Mason, Joshua       00 Northwest Tr             24.44Q  2.1  2 
  2 Holloway, Jalin           00 New World                26.39Q  1.1  1 
  3 Brooks, Marvin            00 Team Ohio Tr             24.83Q  2.1  2 
  4 Budde, Alex               01 Hilliard Tra             27.58Q  1.1  1 
  5 Latta, Jaire              00 Total Effect             26.91Q  2.1  2 
  6 Sugar, Jonathan           01 Team Ohio Tr             29.62Q  1.1  1 
  7 Harris, Durron            01 Flow Stride              28.49q  2.1  2 
  8 Holloway, Josiah          01 New World                34.16q  2.1  2 
  9 Hall, Kyle                01 Hilliard Tra             41.41   1.1  1 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Byars-Mason, Joshua       00 Northwest Tr             24.35   0.3 
  2 Brooks, Marvin            00 Team Ohio Tr             24.50   0.3 
  3 Latta, Jaire              00 Total Effect             26.79   0.3 
  4 Holloway, Jalin           00 New World                26.88   0.3 
  5 Harris, Durron            01 Flow Stride              27.75   0.3 
  6 Budde, Alex               01 Hilliard Tra             27.99   0.3 
  7 Holloway, Josiah          01 New World                33.99   0.3 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Marvin            00 Team Ohio Tr             54.65  
  2 Byars-Mason, Joshua       00 Northwest Tr             55.62  
  3 Latta, Jaire              00 Total Effect             59.64  
  4 Rembert, Damitric         00 New World              1:02.10  
  5 Holloway, Jalin           00 New World              1:06.09  
  6 Harris, Durron            01 Flow Stride            1:06.64  
  7 Holloway, Josiah          01 New World              1:15.52  
  8 Reeves, Jordan            01 Unattached             1:15.94  
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Emmanuel           00 New World              2:24.39  
  2 Rembert, Damitric         00 New World              2:28.44  
  3 Tassy, Edouard            00 Unattached             2:29.13  
  4 Burback, Peter            01 Hilliard Tra           2:50.57  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Applegate, Zachary        00 Unattached             4:55.78  
  2 Adams, Emmanuel           00 New World              5:01.66  
  3 Marable, Xavier           00 Northwest Tr           5:02.34  
  4 Reeves, Jordan            01 Unattached             6:30.58  
  5 Hanson, Camden            01 Hilliard Tra           7:43.80  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marable, Xavier           00 Northwest Tr          11:23.25  
  2 Lazenby, Larry            01 Northwest Tr          11:48.01  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Byars-Mason, Joshua       00 Northwest Tr             15.48  -1.4 
  2 Sugar, Jonathan           01 Team Ohio Tr             18.64  -1.4 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Byars-Mason, Joshua       00 Northwest Tr             26.93   1.8 
  2 Brooks, Marvin            00 Team Ohio Tr             27.43   1.8 
  3 Sugar, Jonathan           01 Team Ohio Tr             32.63   1.8 
  4 Burback, Peter            01 Hilliard Tra             35.88   1.8 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilliard Track Club  'A'                            1:01.43  
     1) Budde, Alex 01                  2) Ezirim, Josiah 01              
     3) Hall, Kyle 01                   4) Cornathan, Michael 00          
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conlon, Quinn             01 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Underwood, Isaiah         01 Northwest Tr             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Holloway, Josiah          01 New World                1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Marvin            00 Team Ohio Tr             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  2 Rembert, Damitric         00 New World                4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  3 Budde, Alex               01 Hilliard Tra             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  4 Dixon, Jerrell            00 Dayton Gems              4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  5 Todd, David               00 Excel track              4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  6 Reeves, Jordan            01 Unattached               3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Brock             00 Miami Valley            11.55m   37-10.75 
  2 Adams, Emmanuel           00 New World               11.10m   36-05.00 
  3 Ezirim, Josiah            01 Hilliard Tra             9.07m   29-09.25 
  4 Cornathan, Michael        00 Hilliard Tra             9.04m   29-08.00 
  5 Wright, Tristan           00 Unattached               7.66m   25-01.75 
  6 Underwood, Isaiah         01 Northwest Tr             7.04m   23-01.25 
  7 Hanson, Camden            01 Hilliard Tra             6.38m   20-11.25 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Emmanuel           00 New World               33.96m     111-05 
  2 Watson, Brock             00 Miami Valley            30.05m      98-07 
  3 Weber, Eric               00 Unattached              29.86m      97-11 
  4 Cornathan, Michael        00 Hilliard Tra            22.05m      72-04 
  5 Collins, Branson          00 Excel track             20.84m      68-04 
  6 Wright, Tristan           00 Unattached              19.79m      64-11 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gemmaka, Garrett          00 Miami Valley            31.47m     103-03 
  2 Weber, Eric               00 Unattached              21.30m      69-10 
  3 Wright, Tristan           00 Unattached              18.10m      59-04 
  4 Collins, Branson          00 Excel track             14.87m      48-09 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middleton, Taylor         98 Northwest Tr             12.70Q -1.3  3 
  2 Brown, Ariel              98 New World                13.13Q -1.0  1 
  3 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titan             13.45Q -1.7  2 
  4 Lopez, Gana               98 Pacesetters              12.73Q -1.3  3 
  5 Suggs, Mykala             98 Team Ohio Tr             13.18Q -1.0  1 
  6 Hence, Imani              99 Pacesetters              13.51Q -1.7  2 
  7 Munday, Denise            98 Dayton Wolve             13.19q -1.0  1 
  8 Batiste, Iman             98 The Flying J             13.24q -1.0  1 
  9 Mixon, Tylar              98 Pacesetters              13.34  -1.0  1 
 10 Betts, Jacara             98 Total Effect             13.56  -1.7  2 
 11 Pegues, Lauren            99 Northwest Tr             13.70  -1.3  3 
 12 Caffee, Ariel             98 Northwest Tr             13.72  -1.3  3  13.714
 13 Rinehart, Alexus          99 Unattached               13.72  -1.7  2  13.716
 14 White, Alexis             99 Northwest Tr             14.01  -1.7  2 
 15 Labissiere, Winnie        98 Pacesetters              14.05  -1.7  2 
 16 Porcher, Melissa          98 Dayton Gems              14.16  -1.0  1 
 17 Williamson, Ashleigh      99 Dayton Gems              14.50  -1.3  3 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Middleton, Taylor         98 Northwest Tr             12.70  -2.6 
  2 Lopez, Gana               98 Pacesetters              12.74  -2.6 
  3 Brown, Ariel              98 New World                12.86  -2.6 
  4 Munday, Denise            98 Dayton Wolve             13.20  -2.6 
  5 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titan             13.37  -2.6 
  6 Batiste, Iman             98 The Flying J             13.38  -2.6 
  7 Suggs, Mykala             98 Team Ohio Tr             13.40  -2.6 
  8 Hence, Imani              99 Pacesetters              13.54  -2.6 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Gana               98 Pacesetters              25.53Q  0.9  3 
  2 Middleton, Taylor         98 Northwest Tr             25.75Q  1.3  1 
  3 Sorrells, Kyaira          98 Dayton Wolve             25.97Q  2.5  2 
  4 Brown, Ariel              98 New World                26.38Q  0.9  3 
  5 Batiste, Iman             98 The Flying J             26.80Q  2.5  2  26.800
  6 Cox, Mika                 99 Pacesetters              26.86Q  1.3  1 
  7 Mixon, Tylar              98 Pacesetters              26.80q  0.9  3  26.798
  8 Hence, Imani              99 Pacesetters              27.30q  1.3  1 
  9 Caffee, Ariel             98 Northwest Tr             27.38   1.3  1 
 10 Suggs, Mykala             98 Team Ohio Tr             27.51   0.9  3  27.507
 11 Owens, Courtney           99 Pacesetters              27.51   2.5  2  27.510
 12 White, Rickia             98 Dayton Wolve             27.53   2.5  2 
 13 Betts, Jacara             98 Total Effect             27.68   1.3  1 
 14 Pegues, Lauren            99 Northwest Tr             27.74   0.9  3 
 15 Pauley, Valincia          98 Northwest Tr             28.01   1.3  1 
 16 Chandler, Nia             99 Total Effect             28.02   2.5  2 
 17 Moore, Chelsea            98 Pacesetters              28.34   1.3  1 
 18 Amin, Britney             99 Northwest Tr             28.49   0.9  3 
 19 Labissiere, Winnie        98 Pacesetters              28.58   0.9  3 
 20 White, Alexis             99 Northwest Tr             28.64   2.5  2 
 21 Martin, Makeda            99 New World                29.43   1.3  1 
 22 Porcher, Melissa          98 Dayton Gems              30.10   2.5  2 
 23 Culver, Charise           99 Pacesetters              32.65   2.5  2 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lopez, Gana               98 Pacesetters              25.51   0.3 
  2 Sorrells, Kyaira          98 Dayton Wolve             25.65   0.3 
  3 Middleton, Taylor         98 Northwest Tr             25.74   0.3 
  4 Brown, Ariel              98 New World                26.27   0.3 
  5 Cox, Mika                 99 Pacesetters              26.62   0.3 
  6 Mixon, Tylar              98 Pacesetters              26.81   0.3 
  7 Batiste, Iman             98 The Flying J             27.22   0.3 
  8 Hence, Imani              99 Pacesetters              27.55   0.3 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cox, Mika                 99 Pacesetters              59.76   1 
  2 Caffee, Ariel             98 Northwest Tr           1:01.50   2 
  3 Owens, Courtney           99 Pacesetters            1:01.84   1 
  4 Richardson, Amani         98 Northwest Tr           1:01.98   1 
  5 Hale, Deja                98 Pacesetters            1:02.53   1 
  6 Allen, Joia               99 Dayton Wolve           1:03.51   2 
  7 Moore, Chelsea            98 Pacesetters            1:03.95   2 
  8 Collier, Jadyn            98 The Flying J           1:04.29   2 
  9 Mckee, Ivy                99 Pacesetters            1:05.05   1 
 10 Amin, Britney             99 Northwest Tr           1:05.48   2 
 11 Chandler, Nia             99 Total Effect           1:05.85   2 
 12 Louden, Elaine            98 Unattached             1:06.90   2 
 13 Brown, Ariel              98 New World              1:07.02   2 
 14 Jones, Taniqua            98 Dayton Gems            1:07.29   1 
 15 King, Auhjanae            98 Dayton Gems            1:09.65   1 
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mangette, Sydnee          99 Unattached             2:27.40  
  2 Hale, Deja                98 Pacesetters            2:30.40  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Alexis              98 Excel track            5:12.05  
  2 Woodrow, Kylie            99 Excel track            5:59.91  
 -- Walkey, Charlotte         98 Miami Valley               DNF  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worsham, Danielle         98 Miami Valley          20:56.54  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Collier, Jadyn            98 The Flying J             15.74  -2.0 
  2 Moore, Chelsea            98 Pacesetters              16.42  -2.0 
  3 Allen, Joia               99 Dayton Wolve             16.91  -2.0 
  4 Louden, Elaine            98 Unattached               17.32  -2.0 
  5 Pauley, Valincia          98 Northwest Tr             18.04  -2.0 
  6 Watkins, Risa             98 Pacesetters              19.89  -2.0 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Joia               99 Dayton Wolve           1:08.58   1 
  2 Collier, Jadyn            98 The Flying J           1:08.97   2 
  3 Louden, Elaine            98 Unattached             1:09.94   1 
  4 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titan           1:11.54   1 
  5 Suggs, Mykala             98 Team Ohio Tr           1:12.31   1 
  6 Watkins, Risa             98 Pacesetters            1:14.43   2 
  7 Batiste, Iman             98 The Flying J           1:17.34   1 
  8 Pauley, Valincia          98 Northwest Tr           1:19.20   2 
  9 Beam, Sarah               98 Unattached             1:20.85   1 
 10 Betts, Jacara             98 Total Effect           1:21.81   1 
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                      51.27  
     1) Lopez, Gana 98                  2) Hence, Imani 99                
     3) Mckee, Ivy 99                   4) Cox, Mika 99                   
  2 Pacesetters  'B'                                      53.62  
     1) Owens, Courtney 99              2) Hale, Deja 98                  
     3) Mixon, Tylar 98                 4) Culver, Charise 99             
  3 Dayton Gems Elite  'A'                                54.68  
     1) Williamson, Ashleigh 99         2) King, Auhjanae 98              
     3) Porcher, Melissa 98             4) Jones, Taniqua 98              
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                    4:09.67  
     1) Hale, Deja 98                   2) Lopez, Gana 98                 
     3) Hence, Imani 99                 4) Cox, Mika 99                   
  2 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          4:15.51  
     1) Munday, Denise 98               2) Allen, Joia 99                 
     3) Sorrells, Kyaira 98             4) White, Rickia 98               
  3 Pacesetters  'B'                                    4:19.99  
     1) Owens, Courtney 99              2) Mckee, Ivy 99                  
     3) Watkins, Risa 98                4) Mixon, Tylar 98                
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Culver, Charise           99 Pacesetters              1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titan             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Chandler, Nia             99 Total Effect             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Amin, Britney             99 Northwest Tr             1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Bogan, Jacqueline         99 Northwest Tr            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swallows, Julia           98 Unattached               2.73m    8-11.50 
  2 Cameron, Megan            99 Unattached              J2.73m    8-11.50 
  3 Pool, Emma                99 Buckeye Pole             2.58m    8-05.50 
 -- Woodrow, Kylie            99 Excel track                 NH            
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Risa             98 Pacesetters              4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  2 Rinehart, Alexus          99 Unattached               4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  3 Pegues, Lauren            99 Northwest Tr             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  4 Jones, Taniqua            98 Dayton Gems              4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  5 Martin, Makeda            99 New World                4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Taylor         98 Northwest Tr            11.87m   NWI  38-11.50 
  2 Beam, Sarah               98 Unattached               9.72m   NWI  31-10.75 
  3 Martin, Makeda            99 New World                8.84m   NWI  29-00.00 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Molly        98 Unattached              11.55m   37-10.75 
  2 Watkins, Mya              98 Toledo Titan             9.89m   32-05.50 
  3 Pawley, Carol             98 Unattached               9.25m   30-04.25 
  4 Hooks, Jasmine            99 Northwest Tr             8.74m   28-08.25 
  5 Lazenby, Lauren           99 Northwest Tr             7.71m   25-03.50 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pawley, Carol             98 Unattached              35.08m     115-01 
  2 Leppelmeier, Molly        98 Unattached              34.91m     114-06 
  3 Vrancken, Anna            99 Unattached              28.88m      94-09 
  4 Watkins, Mya              98 Toledo Titan            28.54m      93-08 
  5 Randall, Savannah         98 New World               27.34m      89-08 
  6 Lazenby, Lauren           99 Northwest Tr            27.21m      89-03 
  7 Hooks, Jasmine            99 Northwest Tr            24.02m      78-10 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Molly        98 Unattached              46.14m     151-04 
  2 Pawley, Carol             98 Unattached              45.72m     150-00 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crosby, Coreen            99 Unattached                3061  
  2 Randall, Savannah         98 New World                 2710  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Crosby, Coreen            99 Unattached               18.22   NWI    466
  2 Randall, Savannah         98 New World                19.10   NWI    381
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crosby, Coreen            99 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Randall, Savannah         98 New World                1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Randall, Savannah         98 New World                8.96m   29-04.75    462
  2 Crosby, Coreen            99 Unattached               7.83m   25-08.25    388
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Crosby, Coreen            99 Unattached               29.50   NWI    518
  2 Randall, Savannah         98 New World                31.20   NWI    402
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Randall, Savannah         98 New World                4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    364
  2 Crosby, Coreen            99 Unattached               4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crosby, Coreen            99 Unattached              25.55m      83-10    393
  2 Randall, Savannah         98 New World               22.41m      73-06    334
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crosby, Coreen            99 Unattached             2:48.80     476
  2 Randall, Savannah         98 New World              3:00.80     358
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wooddell, Logan           99 Unattached               11.52Q -1.6  2 
  2 Watson, Kenyon            98 Miami Valley             11.83Q -3.0  1 
  3 Allen, Jalani             99 Dayton Wolve             11.79Q -1.6  2 
  4 Muoghalu, Chris           98 Pacesetters              11.84Q -3.0  1 
  5 Melson, Desmond           98 WW Track Clu             11.92Q -3.0  1 
  6 Richardson, Luke          99 Excel track              12.59Q -1.6  2 
  7 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr             12.24q -3.0  1 
  8 Berry, Jayvon             99 Dayton Wolve             12.73q -1.6  2 
  9 Cox, Brendon              99 Team Ohio Tr             12.75  -1.6  2 
 10 Smith, Sterling           98 Pacesetters              12.90  -3.0  1 
 11 Mitchell, Michael         98 Excel track              12.94  -3.0  1 
 12 Horton, Mark              99 Team Ohio Tr             13.08  -3.0  1 
 13 Pace, Xzavier             98 Pacesetters              13.10  -1.6  2 
 14 Clark, Jeramiah           99 Cincinnati A             13.27  -1.6  2 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wooddell, Logan           99 Unattached               11.56  -3.1 
  2 Muoghalu, Chris           98 Pacesetters              11.77  -3.1 
  3 Allen, Jalani             99 Dayton Wolve             11.80  -3.1 
  4 Watson, Kenyon            98 Miami Valley             11.86  -3.1 
  5 Melson, Desmond           98 WW Track Clu             11.92  -3.1 
  6 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr             12.37  -3.1 
  7 Richardson, Luke          99 Excel track              12.79  -3.1 
  8 Berry, Jayvon             99 Dayton Wolve             13.01  -3.1 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wooddell, Logan           99 Unattached               22.60Q  1.6  1 
  2 Johnson, Tyler            98 Northwest Tr             22.61Q  1.7  2 
  3 Lawrence, Wayne           98 Flow Stride              23.32Q  0.1  3 
  4 Woods, Marcellous         98 Dayton Wolve             22.93Q  1.6  1 
  5 Watson, Kenyon            98 Miami Valley             23.56Q  1.7  2 
  6 Melson, Desmond           98 WW Track Clu             23.59Q  0.1  3 
  7 Tolliver, Jayvonta        98 Pacesetters              23.08q  1.6  1 
  8 Duncan, Adrian            98 Dayton Wolve             23.91q  1.7  2 
  9 Bryant, John              99 Team Ohio Tr             24.53   1.6  1 
 10 Smith, Sterling           98 Pacesetters              25.34   0.1  3 
 11 Berry, Jayvon             99 Dayton Wolve             25.45   0.1  3 
 12 Palmore, Daevell          98 Cincinnati A             25.66   1.6  1 
 13 Mitchell, Michael         98 Excel track              25.77   1.7  2 
 14 McGlown, De Ante          98 Dayton Gems              26.05   0.1  3 
 15 Horton, Mark              99 Team Ohio Tr             26.30   0.1  3 
 16 Pace, Xzavier             98 Pacesetters              26.97   1.7  2 
 -- Muoghalu, Chris           98 Pacesetters                DNF   1.6  1 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Tyler            98 Northwest Tr             22.37  -0.3 
  2 Wooddell, Logan           99 Unattached               22.66  -0.3 
  3 Lawrence, Wayne           98 Flow Stride              22.80  -0.3 
  4 Tolliver, Jayvonta        98 Pacesetters              23.09  -0.3 
  5 Woods, Marcellous         98 Dayton Wolve             23.10  -0.3 
  6 Melson, Desmond           98 WW Track Clu             23.36  -0.3 
  7 Watson, Kenyon            98 Miami Valley             23.78  -0.3 
  8 Duncan, Adrian            98 Dayton Wolve             24.03  -0.3 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Melson, Desmond           98 WW Track Clu             50.96   1 
  2 Tolliver, Jayvonta        98 Pacesetters              51.25   1 
  3 Woods, Marcellous         98 Dayton Wolve             52.12   1 
  4 Johnson, Tyler            98 Northwest Tr             52.40   2 
  5 Palmore, Daevell          98 Cincinnati A             57.01   1 
  6 Crutcher, Aaron           98 Dayton Wolve             57.64   1 
  7 McGlown, De Ante          98 Dayton Gems              58.20   1 
  8 Wymer, Terrell            99 Team Ohio Tr             58.55   2 
  9 Horton, Mark              99 Team Ohio Tr           1:00.29   2 
 10 Liddil, Logan             99 Excel track            1:01.45   2 
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reamer, Xavier            98 Toledo Alive           2:11.67  
  2 Deas, Dontae              99 Team Ohio Tr           2:13.96  
  3 Fuhrmann, Jeremy          98 Five Star At           2:13.99  
  4 Link, Mason               99 Miami Valley           2:14.40  
  5 Hypes, Nate               98 Unattached             2:17.37  
  6 Wymer, Terrell            99 Team Ohio Tr           2:20.04  
  7 McCardle, Adam            99 Hilliard Tra           2:20.54  
  8 Thomas, Christian         99 Team Ohio Tr           2:28.01  
  9 Walton, Jo'mel            99 Team Ohio Tr           2:53.02  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCardle, Adam            99 Hilliard Tra           4:43.20  
  2 Link, Mason               99 Miami Valley           4:47.29  
  3 Fletcher, Konnor          99 Toledo Titan           4:47.61  
  4 Wamsley, Jared            98 Northwest Tr           4:47.62  
  5 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J           4:57.25  
  6 Walker, Ja'lan            99 Team Ohio Tr           7:25.72  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Benjamin           98 Miami Valley           9:59.07  
  2 Wamsley, Jared            98 Northwest Tr          10:32.43  
  3 Fisher, Zachary           98 Marion Track          10:39.16  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Benjamin           98 Miami Valley           6:27.95  
  2 Fletcher, Konnor          99 Toledo Titan           7:56.11  
  3 Campos, Aaron             98 Toledo Alive           8:08.96  
  4 Fuhrmann, Jeremy          98 Five Star At           8:14.40  
 
Event 459  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haught, Cameron           98 Miami Valley          14:56.11  
  2 Belovich, Michael         99 Miami Valley          17:54.63  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr             16.57  -2.3 
  2 Allen, Jalani             99 Dayton Wolve             16.59  -2.3 
  3 Frye, Max                 98 Unattached               16.71  -2.3 
  4 Dent, Gabriel             98 Total Effect             17.50  -2.3 
  5 Pershing, Jacob           98 Unified                  17.56  -2.3 
  6 Corrigan, Noan            98 Miami Valley             18.11  -2.3 
  7 Duncan, Adrian            98 Dayton Wolve             19.09  -2.3 
  8 Goings, Scott             99 Excel track              19.14  -2.3 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deas, Dontae              99 Team Ohio Tr           1:01.84  
  2 Dent, Gabriel             98 Total Effect           1:04.07  
  3 Corrigan, Noan            98 Miami Valley           1:06.19  
  4 Goings, Scott             99 Excel track            1:09.50  
  5 Liddil, Logan             99 Excel track            1:09.87  
  6 Crutcher, Aaron           98 Dayton Wolve           1:11.35  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                      48.18  
     1) Collins, Bradley 98             2) Muoghalu, Chris 98             
     3) Tolliver, Jayvonta 98           4) Pace, Xzavier 98               
 -- Team Ohio Track Club, Inc  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Cox, Brendon 99                 2) Thomas, Christian 99           
     3) Deas, Dontae 99                 4) Walker, Ja'lan 99              
 -- Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Duncan, Adrian 98               2) Allen, Jalani 99               
     3) Wagner, Jeff 98                 4) Woods, Marcellous 98           
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                    3:58.92  
     1) Hence, Austin 98                2) Collins, Bradley 98            
     3) Muoghalu, Chris 98              4) Tolliver, Jayvonta 98          
  2 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc  'A'                      4:14.78  
     1) Thomas, Christian 99            2) Deas, Dontae 99                
     3) Walton, Jo'mel 99               4) Bryant, John 99                
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Max                 98 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Collins, Bradley          98 Pacesetters              1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J             1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Mitchell, Michael         98 Excel track              1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Nadir, Tyrone             99 Northwest Tr             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Konst, Logan              98 Unattached               4.58m   15-00.25 
  2 Annis, Josiah             98 Buckeye Pole             3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Delancey, Dalton          98 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J             3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Green, Noah               99 Buckeye Pole             3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Cook, Canaan              98 Buckeye Pole             2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Masters, AJ               98 Buckeye Pole             2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dues, Jacob               98 Unattached               6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  2 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr             6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
  3 Corrigan, Noan            98 Miami Valley             5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
  4 Hence, Austin             98 Pacesetters              5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
  5 Palmore, Daevell          98 Cincinnati A             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  6 Smith, Sterling           98 Pacesetters              5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  7 Goings, Scott             99 Excel track              5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  8 Richardson, Luke          99 Excel track              5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  9 Thomas, Christian         99 Team Ohio Tr             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 -- Walton, Jo'mel            99 Team Ohio Tr              FOUL                 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hence, Austin             98 Pacesetters             11.89m   NWI  39-00.25 
  2 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr            11.86m   NWI  38-11.00 
  3 Pershing, Jacob           98 Unified                 11.13m   NWI  36-06.25 
  4 Duncan, Adrian            98 Dayton Wolve            10.66m   NWI  34-11.75 
  5 Nadir, Tyrone             99 Northwest Tr             7.58m   NWI  24-10.50 
 -- Walton, Jo'mel            99 Team Ohio Tr              FOUL                 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cox, Brendon              99 Team Ohio Tr            11.43m   37-06.00 
  2 Wilkes, Steven            98 Toledo Titan            11.42m   37-05.75 
  3 Burkhart, Austin          99 WW Track Clu             9.48m   31-01.25 
  4 Clark, Jeramiah           99 Cincinnati A             8.68m   28-05.75 
  5 Walker, Ja'lan            99 Team Ohio Tr             8.52m   27-11.50 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meece, Samuel             98 Unattached              39.00m     127-11 
  2 Myers, Abe                99 Unattached              35.80m     117-05 
  3 Cox, Brendon              99 Team Ohio Tr            33.65m     110-05 
  4 Wilkes, Steven            98 Toledo Titan            29.74m      97-07 
  5 Burkhart, Austin          99 WW Track Clu            25.55m      83-10 
  6 Walker, Ja'lan            99 Team Ohio Tr            22.14m      72-08 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Kenyon            98 Miami Valley            33.69m     110-06 
  2 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J            33.08m     108-06 
  3 Collins, Bradley          98 Pacesetters             32.49m     106-07 
  4 Fisher, Zachary           98 Marion Track            28.83m      94-07 
  5 Clark, Jeramiah           99 Cincinnati A            27.72m      90-11 
  6 Burkhart, Austin          99 WW Track Clu            24.82m      81-05 
  7 Nadir, Tyrone             99 Northwest Tr            21.08m      69-02 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lane, Nickolas            98 Northwest Oh            56.76m     186-03 
  2 Burkhart, Austin          99 WW Track Clu            24.38m      80-00 
 
Event 473  Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr              4365  
  2 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J              4237  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr             11.60   NWI    732
  2 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J             12.60   NWI    538
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr             5.75m   NWI  18-10.50    533
  2 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    371
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J             9.00m   29-06.50    426
  2 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr             7.90m   25-11.00    360
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  1 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J             1.57m    5-01.75    441
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr             57.80     491
  2 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J             58.20     476
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr             17.30   NWI    593
  2 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J             19.00   NWI    432
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr            23.31m      76-06    335
  2 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J            19.65m      64-06    266
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J             3.20m   10-06.00    406
  2 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr             2.15m    7-00.50    169
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J            31.70m     104-00    323
  2 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr            30.10m      98-09    301
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J           5:00.30     558
  2 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr           5:27.90     410
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greer, Naja               96 Pacesetters              12.33Q -1.5  2 
  2 Barrie, Margaret          96 Unattached               12.70Q -1.8  1 
  3 Conley, Shalon            96 Pacesetters              12.40Q -1.5  2 
  4 Hall, Eboni               97 Pacesetters              12.74Q -1.8  1 
  5 Daniels, Mi' Angel        97 Total Effect             12.89Q -1.8  1 
  6 Gardner, Destiny          97 Pacesetters              12.90Q -1.5  2 
  7 Wilkes, Alexis            95 Toledo Titan             13.15q -1.5  2 
  8 Kennedy, Alexus           96 Northwest Tr             13.31q -1.5  2 
  9 Morgan, De'Arashae        97 Flow Stride              13.36  -1.8  1 
 10 McCadney, Kayle           95 Toledo Titan             13.44  -1.8  1 
 11 Stevens, Shaunqueza       97 Unattached               13.54  -1.5  2 
 12 Hollins, Kyrha            97 Toledo Titan             13.59  -1.8  1 
 13 Johnson, DorraIne         96 Pacesetters              13.61  -1.8  1 
 14 Tederick, Tara            96 Total Effect             13.63  -1.5  2 
 15 Hawkins, KaJ'eza          97 Flow Stride              14.25  -1.5  2 
 16 Smith, Kuziah             97 Pacesetters              14.60  -1.8  1 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrie, Margaret          96 Unattached               12.31  -1.8 
  2 Conley, Shalon            96 Pacesetters              12.34  -1.8 
  3 Greer, Naja               96 Pacesetters              12.42  -1.8 
  4 Hall, Eboni               97 Pacesetters              12.65  -1.8 
  5 Daniels, Mi' Angel        97 Total Effect             12.76  -1.8 
  6 Gardner, Destiny          97 Pacesetters              12.92  -1.8 
  7 Wilkes, Alexis            95 Toledo Titan             13.17  -1.8 
  8 Kennedy, Alexus           96 Northwest Tr             13.30  -1.8 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greer, Naja               96 Pacesetters              24.67Q  1.1  1 
  2 Conley, Shalon            96 Pacesetters              24.83Q  0.4  3 
  3 Williams, Tyler           96 Pacesetters              24.96Q  2.1  2 
  4 Barrie, Margaret          96 Unattached               25.07Q  0.4  3 
  5 Skinner, Irene            96 Pacesetters              25.25Q  1.1  1 
  6 Hall, Eboni               97 Pacesetters              25.85Q  2.1  2 
  7 Gardner, Destiny          97 Pacesetters              26.30q  0.4  3 
  8 McCadney, Kayle           95 Toledo Titan             26.64q  0.4  3 
  9 Estes, Amaria             96 Pacesetters              26.84   2.1  2 
 10 Wilkes, Alexis            95 Toledo Titan             26.93   0.4  3 
 11 Morgan, De'Arashae        97 Flow Stride              26.99   2.1  2 
 12 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 The Flying J             27.00   1.1  1 
 13 Stevens, Shaunqueza       97 Unattached               27.01   0.4  3 
 14 Johnson, DorraIne         96 Pacesetters              27.17   0.4  3 
 15 Kennedy, Alexus           96 Northwest Tr             27.22   2.1  2 
 16 Hollins, Kyrha            97 Toledo Titan             27.97   1.1  1 
 17 Smith, Kuziah             97 Pacesetters              29.87   1.1  1 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Greer, Naja               96 Pacesetters              24.73  -1.4 
  2 Conley, Shalon            96 Pacesetters              24.80  -1.4 
  3 Williams, Tyler           96 Pacesetters              25.06  -1.4 
  4 Barrie, Margaret          96 Unattached               25.30  -1.4 
  5 Skinner, Irene            96 Pacesetters              25.36  -1.4 
  6 Hall, Eboni               97 Pacesetters              25.77  -1.4 
  7 Gardner, Destiny          97 Pacesetters              26.79  -1.4 
  8 McCadney, Kayle           95 Toledo Titan             26.80  -1.4 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skinner, Irene            96 Pacesetters              56.03  
  2 Williams, Tyler           96 Pacesetters              56.49  
  3 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 The Flying J             58.82  
  4 Bryant, Cameron           96 Team Ohio Tr           1:01.61  
  5 Angelopoulos, Victoria    97 Unattached             1:02.60  
  6 Causey, Keilah            97 New World              1:03.86  
  7 Sugar, Caroline           97 Team Ohio Tr           1:04.24  
  8 Stevens, Shaunqueza       97 Unattached             1:06.81  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sannes, Emili             96 Unattached             2:28.16  
  2 Bryant, Cameron           96 Team Ohio Tr           2:38.87  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandvik, Heather          97 The Flying J           5:08.91  
  2 Sandvik, Haley            97 The Flying J           5:12.84  
  3 Sannes, Emili             96 Unattached             5:16.79  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belovich, Emily           97 Miami Valley          11:40.03  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandvik, Heather          97 The Flying J           7:41.99  
  2 Sandvik, Haley            97 The Flying J           8:17.52  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Resch, Ashleigh           97 Miami Valley          14:56.15  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Daniels, Mi' Angel        97 Total Effect             15.37  -2.1 
  2 Estes, Amaria             96 Pacesetters              15.96  -2.1 
  3 Williams, Ayana           97 Northwest Tr             16.04  -2.1 
  4 DeRegnaucourt, Lija       96 Northwest Tr             16.90  -2.1 
  5 Angelopoulos, Sophia      97 Unattached               18.21  -2.1 
  6 Pasken, Leah              97 Team Ohio Tr             18.60  -2.1 
  7 Sugar, Caroline           97 Team Ohio Tr             20.18  -2.1 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stokes, Sydney            96 Total Effect           1:04.49   1 
  2 Brown, Chasatea           97 The Flying J           1:05.79   1 
  3 Bryant, Cameron           96 Team Ohio Tr           1:06.83   2 
  4 Daniels, Mi' Angel        97 Total Effect           1:10.57   2 
  5 Williams, Ayana           97 Northwest Tr           1:11.16   2 
  6 Sugar, Caroline           97 Team Ohio Tr           1:12.18   1 
  7 Causey, Keilah            97 New World              1:12.55   1 
  8 DeRegnaucourt, Lija       96 Northwest Tr           1:15.32   1 
  9 Pasken, Leah              97 Team Ohio Tr           1:16.39   1 
 10 Martin, Deja              97 Cincinnati A           1:17.68   1 
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                      48.50  
     1) Estes, Amaria 96                2) Skinner, Irene 96              
     3) Greer, Naja 96                  4) Conley, Shalon 96              
  2 Pacesetters  'B'                                      51.35  
     1) Gardner, Destiny 97             2) Johnson, DorraIne 96           
     3) Hall, Eboni 97                  4) Smith, Kuziah 97               
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                    4:04.72  
     1) Skinner, Irene 96               2) Greer, Naja 96                 
     3) Conley, Shalon 96               4) Williams, Tyler 96             
  2 Pacesetters  'B'                                    4:33.58  
     1) Gardner, Destiny 97             2) Johnson, DorraIne 96           
     3) Estes, Amaria 96                4) Smith, Kuziah 97               
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hollins, Kyrha            97 Toledo Titan             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Balcer, Molly             97 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 McCadney, Kayle           95 Toledo Titan             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Carroll, Erin             97 Toledo Titan             1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Martin, Deja              97 Cincinnati A                NH            
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Claire            97 Buckeye Pole             3.33m   10-11.00 
  2 Hall, Eboni               97 Pacesetters              3.03m    9-11.25 
  3 Jones, Emily              96 Buckeye Pole             2.73m    8-11.50 
  4 Shepherd, Chloe           97 Buckeye Pole            J2.73m    8-11.50 
  5 Swisher, Jessica          96 Buckeye Pole            J2.73m    8-11.50 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Sydney            96 Total Effect             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  2 Balcer, Molly             97 Unattached               5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  3 Brown, Chasatea           97 The Flying J             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  4 Richardson, Ashley        97 Unattached               4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  5 DeRegnaucourt, Lija       96 Northwest Tr             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  6 Kennedy, Alexus           96 Northwest Tr             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  7 Angelopoulos, Sophia      97 Unattached               4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  8 Pasken, Leah              97 Team Ohio Tr             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  9 Christopher, Tiffany      95 Northwest Tr             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ashley        97 Unattached              10.67m   NWI  35-00.25 
  2 Brown, Chasatea           97 The Flying J            10.58m   NWI  34-08.50 
  3 Williams, Ayana           97 Northwest Tr            10.33m   NWI  33-10.75 
  4 Causey, Keilah            97 New World                9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
  5 Kennedy, Alexus           96 Northwest Tr             9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
  6 DeRegnaucourt, Lija       96 Northwest Tr             9.28m   NWI  30-05.50 
  7 Christopher, Tiffany      95 Northwest Tr             7.84m   NWI  25-08.75 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Antill, Kaylee            96 Unattached              11.74m   38-06.25 
  2 Dewey, Kaitlin            97 Unattached              10.26m   33-08.00 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Taylor             96 Unattached              43.07m     141-04 
  2 Antill, Kaylee            96 Unattached              41.96m     137-08 
  3 Deaton, Kate              95 Unattached              39.76m     130-05 
  4 Dewey, Kaitlin            97 Unattached              35.52m     116-06 
  5 Shepherd, Chloe           97 Buckeye Pole            27.05m      88-09 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Antill, Kaylee            96 Unattached              27.07m      88-10 
  2 Shepherd, Chloe           97 Buckeye Pole            22.82m      74-10 
  3 Beach, Bekah              96 WW Track Clu            17.55m      57-07 
  4 Causey, Keilah            97 New World               16.42m      53-10 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Taylor             96 Unattached              45.46m     149-02 
  2 Antill, Kaylee            96 Unattached              45.40m     148-11 
  3 Dewey, Kaitlin            97 Unattached              36.09m     118-05 
  4 Deaton, Kate              95 Unattached              30.00m      98-05 
  5 Beach, Bekah              96 WW Track Clu            25.81m      84-08 
 -- Giger, Lena               96 Unattached             X56.61m     185-09 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah            97 New World                 2820  
  2 Warner, McKenna           97 Unattached                1931  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah            97 New World                20.00   NWI    302
  2 Warner, McKenna           97 Unattached               23.50   NWI     78
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warner, McKenna           97 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  1 Causey, Keilah            97 New World                1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah            97 New World                7.37m   24-02.25    359
  2 Warner, McKenna           97 Unattached               7.34m   24-01.00    357
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah            97 New World                28.10   NWI    623
  2 Warner, McKenna           97 Unattached               31.50   NWI    382
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah            97 New World                3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    296
  2 Warner, McKenna           97 Unattached               3.42m   NWI  11-02.75    184
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warner, McKenna           97 Unattached              17.48m      57-04    242
  2 Causey, Keilah            97 New World               13.66m      44-10    172
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah            97 New World              2:37.00     608
  2 Warner, McKenna           97 Unattached             3:16.40     228
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Damar              96 Toledo Titan             11.36Q -0.9  1 
  2 Haddox, Adonte            97 Northwest Tr             11.54Q -2.2  3 
  3 Scales, Aaron             97 Pacesetters              11.87Q -2.0  2 
  4 Gibbs, Cameron            97 Unattached               11.58Q -0.9  1 
  5 Pritt, Dakota             96 Miami Valley             11.73Q -2.2  3 
  6 Stephens, Malik           97 Cincinnati A             11.98Q -2.0  2 
  7 Beaumont, Joshua          97 Pacesetters              11.59q -0.9  1  11.582
  8 Daley, Malik              97 Pacesetters              11.59q -0.9  1  11.584
  9 Kelleher, Callaghan       96 Pacesetters              11.88  -0.9  1 
 10 Culhane, Casey            97 Team Ohio Tr             11.99  -2.0  2 
 11 Gray, William             96 Pacesetters              12.10  -0.9  1 
 12 Sibert, Samuel            96 Unattached               12.16  -0.9  1 
 13 Knight, Clarence          96 Team Ohio Tr             12.33  -2.0  2 
 14 McDaniel, Damian          97 Cincinnati A             12.34  -2.2  3 
 15 Robertson, Cameron        96 Pacesetters              12.44  -2.2  3 
 16 Roe, Timothy              96 Five Star At             12.51  -2.2  3 
 17 Tapley, Jordyn            97 Cincinnati A             12.75  -2.2  3 
 -- Hines, Gregory            97 Pacesetters                 DQ  -2.2  3 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Damar              96 Toledo Titan             11.35  -0.9 
  2 Haddox, Adonte            97 Northwest Tr             11.38  -0.9 
  3 Gibbs, Cameron            97 Unattached               11.55  -0.9 
  4 Beaumont, Joshua          97 Pacesetters              11.62  -0.9 
  5 Pritt, Dakota             96 Miami Valley             11.68  -0.9 
  6 Scales, Aaron             97 Pacesetters              11.89  -0.9 
  7 Daley, Malik              97 Pacesetters              11.95  -0.9 
  8 Stephens, Malik           97 Cincinnati A             12.12  -0.9 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Nicholas            97 Pacesetters              21.53Q  1.3  4 
  2 Miller, Lucas             96 Pacesetters              22.40Q  1.4  2 
  3 Kelleher, Callaghan       96 Pacesetters              22.77Q  0.7  1 
  4 Beaumont, Joshua          97 Pacesetters              23.23Q  0.5  3 
  5 Ellis, Damar              96 Toledo Titan             22.82q  1.4  2 
  6 Scott, Juan               97 Dayton Wolve             22.87q  0.7  1 
  7 Bryan, Emmett             96 Team Ohio Tr             22.90q  0.7  1 
  8 White, Theodore           97 Pacesetters              23.10q  1.4  2 
  9 Wright, Joshua            97 Pacesetters              23.36   1.3  4  23.358
 10 Pritt, Dakota             96 Miami Valley             23.36   0.5  3  23.360
 11 Scales, Aaron             97 Pacesetters              23.37   0.7  1 
 12 Edah, Koffi               97 Team Ohio Tr             23.40   1.3  4 
 13 Eubanks, Devon            95 Team Ohio Tr             23.46   0.5  3 
 14 Culpepper, Tyler          97 WW Track Clu             23.83   1.4  2 
 15 Daley, Malik              97 Pacesetters              24.00   0.5  3 
 16 Culhane, Casey            97 Team Ohio Tr             24.16   1.4  2 
 17 Sibert, Samuel            96 Unattached               24.27   0.5  3 
 18 Kamara, Elhadj            97 Pacesetters              24.37   1.3  4 
 19 Gray, William             96 Pacesetters              24.58   0.5  3 
 20 Hines, Gregory            97 Pacesetters              25.20   0.7  1 
 21 Robertson, Cameron        96 Pacesetters              25.29   0.5  3 
 22 Knight, Clarence          96 Team Ohio Tr             25.50   1.4  2 
 23 Tapley, Jordyn            97 Cincinnati A             25.76   1.3  4 
 24 Boykin, William           97 Northwest Tr             31.61   1.3  4 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Nicholas            97 Pacesetters              21.40   1.2 
  2 Miller, Lucas             96 Pacesetters              22.52   1.2 
  3 Scott, Juan               97 Dayton Wolve             22.71   1.2 
  4 Bryan, Emmett             96 Team Ohio Tr             22.71   1.2 
  5 Ellis, Damar              96 Toledo Titan             22.76   1.2 
  6 White, Theodore           97 Pacesetters              22.86   1.2 
  7 Kelleher, Callaghan       96 Pacesetters              23.01   1.2 
  8 Beaumont, Joshua          97 Pacesetters              23.85   1.2 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pringle, Myles            97 Miami Valley             49.87   1 
  2 White, Theodore           97 Pacesetters              51.13   1 
  3 Gray, Nicholas            97 Pacesetters              51.15   3 
  4 Bryan, Emmett             96 Team Ohio Tr             51.46   3 
  5 Wright, Joshua            97 Pacesetters              51.54   3 
  6 Carlton, Nigel            95 Northwest Tr             51.97   2 
  7 Browder, James            95 Pacesetters              52.07   3 
  8 Miller, Lucas             96 Pacesetters              52.13   3 
  9 Eubanks, Devon            95 Team Ohio Tr             52.67   3 
 10 Daley, Malik              97 Pacesetters              53.53   1 
 11 Conlon, Mackenzie         97 Unattached               53.75   1 
 12 Sibert, Samuel            96 Unattached               54.07   1 
 13 McDaniel, Damian          97 Cincinnati A             54.31   3 
 14 Stephens, Malik           97 Cincinnati A             54.78   2 
 15 Gibboney, Austin          97 Northwest Tr             54.81   1 
 16 Kamara, Elhadj            97 Pacesetters              55.36   3 
 17 Walton, Anthony           97 Dayton Wolve             55.55   1 
 18 Gray, William             96 Pacesetters              58.12   2 
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sievert, Tyler            96 Toledo Titan           1:59.73  
  2 Carlton, Nigel            95 Northwest Tr           2:05.09  
  3 Walton, Anthony           97 Dayton Wolve           2:11.50  
  4 Mougey, Tyler             97 Miami Valley           2:12.39  
  5 Lykans, Joshua            97 Toledo Alive           2:13.35  
  6 Bumpus, Michael           96 Toledo Alive           2:13.95  
  7 Bullard, Richard          97 Northwest Tr           2:19.34  
  8 Robinson, Zachah          96 Dayton Gems            2:24.20  
  9 De'Leon, Solomon          97 Dayton Wolve           2:28.21  
 10 Tre' Smith, Larry         96 Toledo Alive           2:35.42  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sievert, Tyler            96 Toledo Titan           4:20.85  
  2 Gemmaka, Andrew           96 Miami Valley           4:24.66  
  3 Carlton, Nigel            95 Northwest Tr           4:32.13  
  4 Perry, Jaycee             97 Excel track            5:16.88  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gemmaka, Andrew           96 Miami Valley          10:07.65  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCartney, George         96 Toledo Alive           6:42.77  
  2 Gemmaka, Andrew           96 Miami Valley           6:52.86  
  3 Thomas, Christian         96 Dayton Wolve           7:05.00  
  4 Conlon, Mackenzie         97 Unattached             7:26.37  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lint, John                96 The Flying J             14.82Q -2.3  1 
  2 Hickman, Delbert          95 Northwest Tr             15.13Q -3.5  2 
  3 Ragland, Dairius          97 Pacesetters              14.87Q -2.3  1 
  4 Wilt, Caleb               97 Unattached               15.18Q -3.5  2 
  5 Broomfield, Quinton       97 Pacesetters              15.14Q -2.3  1 
  6 Conlon, Mackenzie         97 Unattached               16.85Q -3.5  2 
  7 Bisaha, Michael           95 Unattached               15.24q -2.3  1 
  8 Roberts, Damon            97 Northwest Tr             17.87q -2.3  1 
  9 Gibboney, Austin          97 Northwest Tr             18.38  -2.3  1 
 10 Edmondson, Sean           95 Pacesetters              19.53  -3.5  2 
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickman, Delbert          95 Northwest Tr             14.59  -2.3 
  2 Lint, John                96 The Flying J             14.70  -2.3 
  3 Ragland, Dairius          97 Pacesetters              14.72  -2.3 
  4 Broomfield, Quinton       97 Pacesetters              15.31  -2.3 
  5 Wilt, Caleb               97 Unattached               15.44  -2.3 
  6 Bisaha, Michael           95 Unattached               15.49  -2.3 
  7 Conlon, Mackenzie         97 Unattached               17.12  -2.3 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lint, John                96 The Flying J             52.47   2 
  2 Hickman, Delbert          95 Northwest Tr             53.46   2 
  3 Ragland, Dairius          97 Pacesetters              55.49   2 
  4 Broomfield, Quinton       97 Pacesetters              57.55   2 
  5 McKinney, Kyle            96 Northwest Tr             57.83   1 
  6 Edah, Koffi               97 Team Ohio Tr             58.35   1 
  7 Roberts, Damon            97 Northwest Tr             59.36   2 
  8 Conlon, Mackenzie         97 Unattached             1:00.17   2 
  9 Gibboney, Austin          97 Northwest Tr           1:02.75   1 
 10 Edmondson, Sean           95 Pacesetters            1:02.87   2 
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                      43.39  
     1) Ragland, Dairius 97             2) Miller, Lucas 96               
     3) White, Theodore 97              4) Johnson, Adonis 96             
  2 Pacesetters  'B'                                      45.21  
     1) Scales, Aaron 97                2) Kelleher, Callaghan 96         
     3) Robertson, Cameron 96           4) Kamara, Elhadj 97              
  3 Pacesetters  'C'                                      45.53  
     1) Hines, Gregory 97               2) Beaumont, Joshua 97            
     3) Wright, Joshua 97               4) Broomfield, Quinton 97         
  4 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc  'A'                        46.05  
     1) Culhane, Casey 97               2) Eubanks, Devon 95              
     3) Bryan, Emmett 96                4) Edah, Koffi 97                 
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                    3:42.96  
     1) Browder, James 95               2) Miller, Lucas 96               
     3) Gray, Nicholas 97               4) White, Theodore 97             
  2 Pacesetters  'C'                                    3:43.68  
     1) Kelleher, Callaghan 96          2) Beaumont, Joshua 97            
     3) Wright, Joshua 97               4) Broomfield, Quinton 97         
  3 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc  'A'                      3:44.20  
     1) Culhane, Casey 97               2) Eubanks, Devon 95              
     3) Bryan, Emmett 96                4) Edah, Koffi 97                 
  4 Pacesetters  'B'                                    3:53.59  
     1) Scales, Aaron 97                2) Ragland, Dairius 97            
     3) Kamara, Elhadj 97               4) Gray, William 96               
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holton, Hunter            95 WW Track Clu             1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Pringle, Myles            97 Miami Valley             1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Roe, Timothy              96 Five Star At             1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Perry, Jaycee             97 Excel track              1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Fraley, Nicholas          96 The Flying J             1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached              J1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Okia, Oluka               97 Miami Valley             1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Pritt, Dakota             96 Miami Valley                NH            
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached               4.88m   16-00.00 
  2 Worcester, Jarod          96 WW Track Clu             4.27m   14-00.00 
  3 Bowers, Davis             96 Buckeye Pole             4.12m   13-06.25 
  4 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached               3.97m   13-00.25 
  5 Okia, Oluka               97 Miami Valley             2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kyle            96 Northwest Tr             6.31m   NWI  20-08.50 
  2 Roberts, Damon            97 Northwest Tr             6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
  3 Bonner, Ronald            97 Pacesetters              5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
  4 Fraley, Nicholas          96 The Flying J             5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
  5 Roe, Timothy              96 Five Star At             5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  6 Owens, Bryan              95 The Flying J             5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
  7 Knight, Clarence          96 Team Ohio Tr             5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  8 Okia, Oluka               97 Miami Valley             5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  9 McDaniel, Damian          97 Cincinnati A             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
 10 Hines, Gregory            97 Pacesetters              5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kyle            96 Northwest Tr            12.91m   NWI  42-04.25 
  2 Holton, Hunter            95 WW Track Clu            12.51m   NWI  41-00.50 
  3 Roberts, Damon            97 Northwest Tr            12.26m   NWI  40-02.75 
  4 Davis, Jordan             96 Cincinnati A            11.95m   NWI  39-02.50 
  5 Fraley, Nicholas          96 The Flying J            11.57m   NWI  37-11.50 
  6 Owens, Bryan              95 The Flying J            11.25m   NWI  36-11.00 
  7 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached              11.18m   NWI  36-08.25 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stelljes, Connor          97 Unattached              14.73m   48-04.00 
  2 Holliday, Corey           97 Northwest Tr             9.77m   32-00.75 
  3 Staten, Johnny            97 Dayton Wolve             7.04m   23-01.25 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Shae             97 Unattached              42.61m     139-09 
  2 Stelljes, Connor          97 Unattached              39.05m     128-01 
  3 Muck, Nolan               95 Unattached              30.90m     101-04 
  4 Holliday, Corey           97 Northwest Tr            25.38m      83-03 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached              46.71m     153-03 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Shae             97 Unattached              38.86m     127-06 
  2 Stelljes, Connor          97 Unattached              36.77m     120-08 
 
Event 573  Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Alex              97 Unattached                4989  
  2 Jordan-Larue, Aric        97 Team Ohio Tr              4383  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Alex              97 Unattached               11.70   NWI    711
  2 Jordan-Larue, Aric        97 Team Ohio Tr             11.80   NWI    691
  2 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached               11.80   NWI    691
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jordan-Larue, Aric        97 Team Ohio Tr             5.91m   NWI  19-04.75    567
  2 Jacobs, Alex              97 Unattached               5.85m   NWI  19-02.50    554
  3 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached               5.62m   NWI  18-05.25    506
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Alex              97 Unattached               8.23m   27-00.00    380
  2 Jordan-Larue, Aric        97 Team Ohio Tr             7.76m   25-05.50    352
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Alex              97 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Jordan-Larue, Aric        97 Team Ohio Tr             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Alex              97 Unattached               56.20     551
  2 Jordan-Larue, Aric        97 Team Ohio Tr             59.00     448
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Alex              97 Unattached               17.10   NWI    614
  2 Jordan-Larue, Aric        97 Team Ohio Tr             19.00   NWI    432
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Alex              97 Unattached              20.18m      66-02    275
  2 Jordan-Larue, Aric        97 Team Ohio Tr            19.90m      65-03    270
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Alex              97 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50    562
  2 Jordan-Larue, Aric        97 Team Ohio Tr             3.20m   10-06.00    406
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Alex              97 Unattached              35.84m     117-07    382
  2 Jordan-Larue, Aric        97 Team Ohio Tr            27.81m      91-03    269
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan-Larue, Aric        97 Team Ohio Tr           5:06.60     522
  2 Jacobs, Alex              97 Unattached             5:26.70     416