Licensed to New World Track Club                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2014 Worthington Summer Classic - 6/13/2014 to 6/14/2014            
                                Worthington, OH                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             15.81q  2 
  4 Mcgowan, Sarai               New World Tr             18.63q  1 
 10 Choate, Janiya               New World Tr             26.87   1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             15.52  
  4 Mcgowan, Sarai               New World Tr             17.90  
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             33.52q  2 
  4 Mcgowan, Sarai               New World Tr             39.56q  1 
  7 Choate, Janiya               New World Tr             50.79q  2 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  2 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             33.64  
  4 Mcgowan, Sarai               New World Tr             38.25  
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr           1:25.33  
 
Event 10  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Mcgowan, Sarai               New World Tr             1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             16.50q 
 15 Johnson, Nicholas            New World Tr             24.94  
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  4 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             16.68  
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr             34.91q  1 
  8 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             38.92q  2 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  3 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr             35.36  
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr           1:17.24  
 
Event 59  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr             3.06m   10-00.50 
  2 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             2.94m    9-07.75 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             14.67q  1 
  2 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             15.13q  2 
 14 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr             17.41   1 
 16 Parker, Trinity              New World Tr             20.06   2 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             14.60  
  2 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             15.64  
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             30.11q  2 
  5 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             31.70q  2 
  6 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             31.80q  1 
 14 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr             35.33   3 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  2 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             30.49  
  3 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             31.44  
  6 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             32.41  
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr           1:11.09   2 
  3 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr           1:13.35   2 
  7 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr           1:19.59   1 
  8 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr           1:21.78   1 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKay, Delaney               New World Tr           2:51.52  
  4 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr           3:18.37  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Trinity              New World Tr          16:11.16  
 
Event 108  High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr             0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Event 109  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             3.40m   11-02.00 
  7 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr             2.64m    8-08.00 
  9 Parker, Trinity              New World Tr             1.93m    6-04.00 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             15.44q  3 
 10 White, Camren                New World Tr             16.30   3 
 13 Willis, Jailen               New World Tr             17.15   2 
 17 Willis, Jamari               New World Tr             18.23   1 
 18 Woodard, Ray Nathan          New World Tr             18.84   1 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  4 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             15.57  
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             31.87q  2 
  9 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr             34.29   3 
 11 White, Camren                New World Tr             34.58   1 
 16 Woodard, Ray Nathan          New World Tr             56.06   1 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  4 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             33.71  
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  8 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr           1:19.93   2 
 11 Willis, Jamari               New World Tr           1:32.72   1 
 12 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr           1:50.51   1 
 13 Woodard, Ray Nathan          New World Tr           2:17.67   1 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 Willis, Jailen               New World Tr           2:48.37  
  5 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr           2:50.68  
 12 Johnson, Donovan             New World Tr           3:15.06  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Johnson, Donovan             New World Tr           6:08.65  
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr             5.99m   19-08.00 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr            18.52m      60-09 
 
Event 162  Triathlon 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr               254  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr             3.79m   12-05.25    122
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr           1:16.90      27
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 10 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             15.38   3 
 13 Rembert, Kasia               New World Tr             15.77   3 
 18 Granger, Kymora              New World Tr             18.68   2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  9 Rembert, Kasia               New World Tr             31.53   3 
 15 Granger, Kymora              New World Tr             39.86   2 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  4 Rembert, Kasia               New World Tr           1:12.11   2 
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             18.17  
 
Event 212  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  7 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             3.25m   10-08.00 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Granger, Kymora              New World Tr             4.26m   13-11.75 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  7 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr             14.43q  2 
  8 Mcpheters, David             New World Tr             14.54q  3 
 11 Anderson, Tracy              New World Tr             15.58   3 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  6 Mcpheters, David             New World Tr             14.40  
  7 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr             14.44  
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  5 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr             30.06q 
  8 Mcpheters, David             New World Tr             30.81q 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  4 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr             29.39  
  8 Mcpheters, David             New World Tr             31.91  
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  6 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr           1:06.83   3 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 McKay, Jacob                 New World Tr           2:40.25  
  6 Boyd-Anderson, Deshaun       New World Tr           2:48.83  
  9 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr           3:04.14  
 11 Anderson, Tracy              New World Tr           3:07.87  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd-Anderson, Deshaun       New World Tr           5:25.47  
  2 McKay, Jacob                 New World Tr           5:27.50  
  6 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr           5:44.97  
 
Event 261  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 McKay, Jacob                 New World Tr             1.28m    4-02.25 
 
Event 262  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boyd-Anderson, Deshaun       New World Tr             4.27m   14-00.25 
  2 Mcpheters, David             New World Tr             4.26m   13-11.75 
  4 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr             3.80m   12-05.75 
  5 Anderson, Tracy              New World Tr             3.71m   12-02.25 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smoot, Darrell               New World Tr             8.25m   27-01.00 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smoot, Darrell               New World Tr            18.29m      60-00 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smoot, Darrell               New World Tr            25.11m      82-04 
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Franz, Matthew               New World Tr               700  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franz, Matthew               New World Tr             16.60      44
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Franz, Matthew               New World Tr             6.09m   19-11.75    254
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Franz, Matthew               New World Tr             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Franz, Matthew               New World Tr             3.50m   11-05.75    130
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Franz, Matthew               New World Tr           6:44.10     113
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  7 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World Tr             13.93q  2 
 16 Grant, Nia                   New World Tr             14.29   3 
 20 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr             14.76   1 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  8 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World Tr             14.67  
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 12 Grant, Nia                   New World Tr             29.46   3 
 15 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World Tr             30.09   3 
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  4 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr             18.74  
  6 Harris, Anisja               New World Tr             19.02  
 
Event 312  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Harris, Anisja               New World Tr             1.34m    4-04.75 
 
Event 314  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Anisja               New World Tr             4.47m   14-08.00 
  4 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World Tr             4.24m   13-11.00 
  8 Grant, Nia                   New World Tr             3.92m   12-10.50 
 -- Jefferson, Emanii            New World Tr                ND            
 -- Estes, Makayla               New World Tr                ND            
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr              1802  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  4 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr             19.90   2    291
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr             9.34m   30-07.75    486
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  3 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  4 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr             4.07m   13-04.25    324
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  4 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr           3:02.50     342
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Holloway, Jalin              New World Tr             13.18q  2 
  8 Holloway, Josiah             New World Tr             16.55q  1 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  5 Holloway, Jalin              New World Tr             13.46  
  8 Holloway, Josiah             New World Tr             16.99  
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  7 Holloway, Jalin              New World Tr             28.09q 
 13 Holloway, Josiah             New World Tr             35.16  
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  7 Holloway, Jalin              New World Tr             27.86  
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  5 Rembert, Damitric            New World Tr             59.99   2 
  6 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr           1:00.44   2 
  9 Holloway, Jalin              New World Tr           1:07.34   2 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr           2:28.23  
  2 Rembert, Damitric            New World Tr           2:31.16  
 
Event 362  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holloway, Josiah             New World Tr             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 364  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Rembert, Damitric            New World Tr             4.54m   14-10.75 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr            10.07m   33-00.50 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr            35.25m     115-08 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Ariel                 New World Tr             13.13q  2 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Ariel                 New World Tr             13.09  
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  6 Brown, Ariel                 New World Tr             27.79q  3 
 16 Martin, Makeda               New World Tr             29.79   3 
 17 Canada, Briana               New World Tr             40.49   1 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  2 Brown, Ariel                 New World Tr             26.77  
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  6 Brown, Ariel                 New World Tr           1:07.93   2 
  7 Martin, Makeda               New World Tr           1:10.27   1 
 
Event 415  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Martin, Makeda               New World Tr                ND            
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Canada, Briana               New World Tr                ND            
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Randall, Savannah            New World Tr            27.98m      91-09 
  3 Canada, Briana               New World Tr             8.29m      27-02 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Randall, Savannah            New World Tr              2672  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Randall, Savannah            New World Tr             19.10     359
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Randall, Savannah            New World Tr             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Randall, Savannah            New World Tr             8.96m   29-04.75    462
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Randall, Savannah            New World Tr             31.20     386
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Randall, Savannah            New World Tr             4.24m   13-11.00    364
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Randall, Savannah            New World Tr            22.41m      73-06    334
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Randall, Savannah            New World Tr           3:00.79     358
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr            14.66m      48-01 
 
Event 521  Heptathlon 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr              2782  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr             20.00     283
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr             7.37m   24-02.25    359
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr             28.10     604
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr             3.95m   12-11.50    296
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr            13.66m      44-10    172
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr           2:36.94     608