Licensed to New World Track Club                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2014 Worthington Summer Classic - 6/13/2014 to 6/14/2014            
                                Worthington, OH                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             15.81q  2 
  2 Stovall, Ta'Shera            Capitol City             16.84q  1 
  3 Ghee-Goode, Makenzye         Total Effect             17.13q  2 
  4 Mcgowan, Sarai               New World Tr             18.63q  1 
  5 Hutchinson, Celeste          Capitol City             19.42q  2 
  6 Gerstenberger, Mia           Team Ohio Tr             19.62q  1 
  7 Vrancken, Natalie            Unattached               22.23q  2 
  8 Philpott, Estella            Buckeye Thun             22.35q  1 
  9 Hughes, Lana                 Center City              24.10   2 
 10 Choate, Janiya               New World Tr             26.87   1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             15.52  
  2 Stovall, Ta'Shera            Capitol City             15.55  
  3 Ghee-Goode, Makenzye         Total Effect             16.67  
  4 Mcgowan, Sarai               New World Tr             17.90  
  5 Gerstenberger, Mia           Team Ohio Tr             18.84  
  6 Hutchinson, Celeste          Capitol City             19.61  
  7 Vrancken, Natalie            Unattached               21.14  
  8 Philpott, Estella            Buckeye Thun             22.38  
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             33.52q  2 
  2 Stovall, Ta'Shera            Capitol City             34.07q  2 
  3 Ghee-Goode, Makenzye         Total Effect             36.70q  1 
  4 Mcgowan, Sarai               New World Tr             39.56q  1 
  5 Hutchinson, Celeste          Capitol City             39.90q  1 
  6 Erbach, Kendal               Unattached               47.23q  2 
  7 Choate, Janiya               New World Tr             50.79q  2 
  8 Woodruff, Bostynn            Hartland AC              54.82q  2 
  9 Philpott, Estella            Buckeye Thun             58.91   1 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stovall, Ta'Shera            Capitol City             33.62  
  2 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             33.64  
  3 Ghee-Goode, Makenzye         Total Effect             35.12  
  4 Mcgowan, Sarai               New World Tr             38.25  
  5 Hutchinson, Celeste          Capitol City             39.75  
  6 Erbach, Kendal               Unattached               47.08  
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stovall, Ta'Shera            Capitol City           1:16.38  
  2 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr           1:25.33  
  3 Erbach, Kendal               Unattached             1:41.69  
 
Event 10  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gerstenberger, Mia           Team Ohio Tr             2.25m    7-04.75 
  2 Mcgowan, Sarai               New World Tr             1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Hughes, Lana                 Center City              1.58m    5-02.25 
  4 Woodruff, Bostynn            Hartland AC              1.54m    5-00.75 
 
Event 11  Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Vrancken, Natalie            Unattached                  ND            
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickerson, Charles           Capitol City             15.83q  2 
  2 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             16.50q  1 
  3 Winchester, Kelan            Capitol City             16.69q  1 
  4 Heller, Aaron                Capitol City             16.69q  1 
  5 Hillery, Sean                Hilliard Tra             17.84q  1 
  6 Samuel, Khalil               Ohio Rockets             17.95q  2 
  7 Dalton, Shayne               Ohio Rockets             18.27q  2 
  8 Strange, Everett             Center City              18.47q  2 
  9 Stovall, Jakari              Unattached               19.61   2 
 10 Thompson, Xavier             Pacesetters              20.00   1 
 11 Ricketts, Jaeden             Ohio Rockets             20.15   2 
 12 Lawson, Malachi              Team Ohio Tr             20.30   2 
 13 Holt, Evan                   Team Ohio Tr             21.12   2 
 14 Stevens, Keyshaun            Unattached               21.56   1 
 15 Johnson, Nicholas            New World Tr             24.94   1 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickerson, Charles           Capitol City             15.66  
  2 Winchester, Kelan            Capitol City             16.51  
  3 Heller, Aaron                Capitol City             16.65  
  4 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             16.68  
  5 Dalton, Shayne               Ohio Rockets             17.66  
  6 Hillery, Sean                Hilliard Tra             17.67  
  7 Strange, Everett             Center City              19.32  
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickerson, Charles           Capitol City             31.60q  1 
  2 Samuel, Khalil               Ohio Rockets             33.58q  1 
  3 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr             34.91q  1 
  4 Winchester, Kelan            Capitol City             35.85q  2 
  5 Ricketts, Jaeden             Ohio Rockets             36.64q  2 
  6 Lawson, Michael              Team Ohio Tr             36.86q  1 
  7 Heller, Aaron                Capitol City             37.50q  1 
  8 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             38.92q  2 
  9 Thompson, Xavier             Pacesetters              41.83   2 
 10 Lawson, Malachi              Team Ohio Tr             46.09   2 
 11 Stevens, Keyshaun            Unattached               49.14   2 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickerson, Charles           Capitol City             32.94  
  2 Lawson, Michael              Team Ohio Tr             34.11  
  3 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr             35.36  
  4 Winchester, Kelan            Capitol City             36.27  
  5 Ricketts, Jaeden             Ohio Rockets             38.71  
  6 Heller, Aaron                Capitol City             38.98  
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hickerson, Charles           Capitol City           1:15.56  
  2 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr           1:17.24  
  3 Winchester, Kelan            Capitol City           1:23.04  
  4 Dalton, Shayne               Ohio Rockets           1:26.99  
  5 Strange, Everett             Center City            1:31.38  
  6 Hughes, Eric                 Unattached             1:39.92  
  7 Stevens, Keyshaun            Unattached             1:53.09  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael              Team Ohio Tr           3:06.25  
  2 Brunton, Carson              Capitol City           3:06.31  
  3 Dalton, Shayne               Ohio Rockets           3:10.60  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunton, Carson              Capitol City           6:18.75  
 
Event 59  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr             3.06m   10-00.50 
  2 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             2.94m    9-07.75 
  3 Strange, Everett             Center City              2.37m    7-09.50 
  4 Stovall, Jakari              Unattached               2.21m    7-03.00 
  5 Hughes, Eric                 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Event 60  Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holt, Evan                   Team Ohio Tr             5.28m   17-04.00 
  2 Thompson, Xavier             Pacesetters              4.69m   15-04.75 
  3 Hughes, Eric                 Unattached               4.21m   13-09.75 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             14.67q  1 
  2 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             15.13q  2 
  3 Garner, Chaneya              Center City              15.14q  2 
  4 Scott, Amari                 Ohio Rockets             15.64q  2 
  5 Holleman, Hailey             Ohio Rockets             15.94q  2 
  6 Alexander, Ava               Unattached               16.20q  1 
  7 Menifee, Nia                 Ohio Rockets             16.44q  1 
  8 Castillo, Lindsey            WW TC                    16.49q  1 
  9 Lucas, Kaidyn                Capitol City             16.70   1 
 10 Alston, Haile                Total Effect             16.92   2 
 11 McGuff, Keiryn               Unattached               16.94   2 
 12 Riley, Raziah                Capitol City             16.95   2 
 13 Carney, Hannah               Unattached               17.34   1 
 14 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr             17.41   1 
 15 Erbach, Samantha             Unattached               18.32   1 
 16 Parker, Trinity              New World Tr             20.06   2 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             14.60  
  2 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             15.64  
  3 Alexander, Ava               Unattached               15.70  
  4 Scott, Amari                 Ohio Rockets             15.71  
  5 Holleman, Hailey             Ohio Rockets             16.39  
  6 Menifee, Nia                 Ohio Rockets             16.83  
  7 Castillo, Lindsey            WW TC                    16.86  
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             30.11q  2 
  2 Irwin, Jada                  Total Effect             30.42q  3 
  3 Scott, Amari                 Ohio Rockets             30.62q  3 
  4 Holleman, Hailey             Ohio Rockets             31.67q  2 
  5 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             31.70q  2 
  6 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             31.80q  1 
  7 Alexander, Ava               Unattached               32.24q  1 
  8 Garner, Chaneya              Center City              32.40q  3 
  9 Collins, Nephra              Total Effect             34.11   1 
 10 Gaines, Olivia               Unattached               34.40   2 
 11 Riley, Raziah                Capitol City             34.43   3 
 12 Castillo, Lindsey            WW TC                    34.63   3 
 13 Menifee, Nia                 Ohio Rockets             34.67   1 
 14 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr             35.33   3 
 15 Alston, Haile                Total Effect             36.86   1 
 16 Lucas, Kaidyn                Capitol City             36.91   2 
 17 Carney, Hannah               Unattached               37.18   1 
 18 Erbach, Samantha             Unattached               37.95   2 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Irwin, Jada                  Total Effect             30.46  
  2 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             30.49  
  3 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             31.44  
  4 Scott, Amari                 Ohio Rockets             32.12  
  5 Garner, Chaneya              Center City              32.32  
  6 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             32.41  
  7 Alexander, Ava               Unattached               32.94  
  8 Holleman, Hailey             Ohio Rockets             33.60  
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Irwin, Jada                  Total Effect           1:10.66   2 
  2 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr           1:11.09   2 
  3 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr           1:13.35   2 
  4 Wilson, Zoe                  Capitol City           1:13.67   2 
  5 Scott, Amari                 Ohio Rockets           1:17.45   1 
  6 Long, Nyla                   Pacesetters            1:17.65   1 
  7 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr           1:19.59   1 
  8 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr           1:21.78   1 
  9 Riley, Raziah                Capitol City           1:24.10   2 
 10 Jefferson, Kayla             Ohio Rockets           1:25.17   2 
 11 Harris, Nadiya               Capitol City           1:25.21   2 
 12 Holleman, Hailey             Ohio Rockets           1:25.41   1 
 13 Menifee, Nia                 Ohio Rockets           1:29.91   1 
 14 Erbach, Samantha             Unattached             1:31.81   1 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKay, Delaney               New World Tr           2:51.52  
  2 Wilson, Zoe                  Capitol City           2:57.18  
  3 Harris, Nadiya               Capitol City           3:09.57  
  4 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr           3:18.37  
  5 Jefferson, Kayla             Ohio Rockets           3:27.12  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Trinity              New World Tr          16:11.16  
 
Event 108  High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr             0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Event 109  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garner, Chaneya              Center City              3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             3.40m   11-02.00 
  3 Wilson, Zoe                  Capitol City             3.18m   10-05.25 
  4 Castillo, Lindsey            WW TC                    3.05m   10-00.25 
  5 Collins, Nephra              Total Effect             3.02m    9-11.00 
  6 McGuff, Keiryn               Unattached               2.71m    8-10.75 
  7 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr             2.64m    8-08.00 
  8 Harris, Nadiya               Capitol City             2.42m    7-11.25 
  9 Parker, Trinity              New World Tr             1.93m    6-04.00 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Jayden              Capitol City             14.73q  3 
  2 White, Jaylen                Capitol City             15.25q  1 
  3 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             15.44q  3 
  4 Lyons, Noah-makhi            Pacesetters              15.46q  2 
  5 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect             15.47q  3 
  6 Parks, Nahshon               Capitol City             15.56q  2 
  7 Staples, Ty                  Buckeye Thun             15.74q  3 
  8 Story, Gavin                 Capitol City             15.97q  2 
  9 Farquarson, Tahir            Ohio Rockets             16.24   2 
 10 White, Camren                New World Tr             16.30   3 
 11 Pullen, Mi'Kel               Northwest Tr             16.44   1 
 12 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets             16.95   1 
 13 Willis, Jailen               New World Tr             17.15   2 
 14 Reaves, Christopher          Capitol City             17.25   1 
 15 Farquarson, Tyreke           Ohio Rockets             17.30   3 
 16 Rawlins, Amarion             Capitol City             17.46   2 
 17 Willis, Jamari               New World Tr             18.23   1 
 18 Woodard, Ray Nathan          New World Tr             18.84   1 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Jayden              Capitol City             14.74  
  2 White, Jaylen                Capitol City             14.97  
  3 Lyons, Noah-makhi            Pacesetters              15.48  
  4 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             15.57  
  5 Staples, Ty                  Buckeye Thun             15.65  
  6 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect             15.72  
  7 Parks, Nahshon               Capitol City             15.74  
  8 Story, Gavin                 Capitol City             16.28  
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Jayden              Capitol City             30.57q  3 
  2 Gordon Jr., Marcus           Capitol City             31.65q  1 
  3 White, Jaylen                Capitol City             31.82q  3 
  4 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             31.87q  2 
  5 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect             32.72q  2 
  6 Staples, Ty                  Buckeye Thun             33.35q  2 
  7 Lyons, Noah-makhi            Pacesetters              34.05q  1 
  8 Story, Gavin                 Capitol City             34.25q  2 
  9 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr             34.29   3 
 10 Pullen, Mi'Kel               Northwest Tr             34.54   3 
 11 White, Camren                New World Tr             34.58   1 
 12 Farquarson, Tahir            Ohio Rockets             35.56   3 
 13 Farquarson, Tyreke           Ohio Rockets             36.41   2 
 14 Reaves, Christopher          Capitol City             36.46   3 
 15 Rawlins, Amarion             Capitol City             37.46   1 
 16 Woodard, Ray Nathan          New World Tr             56.06   1 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Jayden              Capitol City             31.25  
  2 Gordon Jr., Marcus           Capitol City             31.60  
  3 White, Jaylen                Capitol City             31.70  
  4 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             33.71  
  5 Lyons, Noah-makhi            Pacesetters              34.41  
  6 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect             34.71  
  7 Staples, Ty                  Buckeye Thun             35.37  
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liggins, Braylon             Capitol City           1:07.38   2 
  2 Gordon Jr., Marcus           Capitol City           1:10.82   2 
  3 White, Jaylen                Capitol City           1:15.14   1 
  4 Clayton, Ellis               Capitol City           1:16.52   2 
  5 Frazier, Michael-Steven      Ohio Rockets           1:16.65   1 
  6 Davis, Preston               Capitol City           1:17.36   2 
  7 Richardson, Jonathan         Capitol City           1:19.04   2 
  8 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr           1:19.93   2 
  9 Hickerson, Tyon              Capitol City           1:20.43   2 
 10 Reaves, Christopher          Capitol City           1:25.64   1 
 11 Willis, Jamari               New World Tr           1:32.72   1 
 12 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr           1:50.51   1 
 13 Woodard, Ray Nathan          New World Tr           2:17.67   1 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Alex              Capitol City           2:39.93  
  2 Liggins, Braylon             Capitol City           2:43.18  
  3 Clayton, Ellis               Capitol City           2:48.04  
  4 Willis, Jailen               New World Tr           2:48.37  
  5 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr           2:50.68  
  6 Davis, Preston               Capitol City           2:50.70  
  7 Hickerson, Tyon              Capitol City           2:57.07  
  8 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets           3:02.50  
  9 Frazier, Michael-Steven      Ohio Rockets           3:03.27  
 10 Richardson, Jonathan         Capitol City           3:07.48  
 11 Harris, Nathan               Buckeye Thun           3:12.89  
 12 Johnson, Donovan             New World Tr           3:15.06  
 13 Frye, Lucas                  Unattached             3:37.00  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Alex              Capitol City           5:14.57  
  2 Johnson, Donovan             New World Tr           6:08.65  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capitol City Comets                                 4:40.57  
     1) Eggleston, Alex                 2) Liggins, Braylon               
     3) Douglas, Jayden                 4) Gordon Jr., Marcus             
 
Event 158  High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frazier, Michael-Steven      Ohio Rockets             1.03m    3-04.50 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lyons, Noah-makhi            Pacesetters              7.05m   23-01.75 
  2 Abbitt, Pierce               WW Track Clu             6.22m   20-05.00 
  3 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr             5.99m   19-08.00 
  4 Harris, Nathan               Buckeye Thun             5.91m   19-04.75 
  5 Jones, Robbie                Hilliard Tra             5.80m   19-00.50 
  6 Farquarson, Tyreke           Ohio Rockets             5.23m   17-02.00 
  6 Godbolt, Jadin               Buckeye Thun             5.23m   17-02.00 
  8 Plear, Robert                Capitol City             5.15m   16-10.75 
  9 Philpott, Sol                Buckeye Thun             4.52m   14-10.00 
 10 Frye, Lucas                  Unattached               4.15m   13-07.50 
 11 Farquarson, Tahir            Ohio Rockets             2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Robbie                Hilliard Tra            26.10m      85-07 
  2 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr            18.52m      60-09 
  3 Harris, Nathan               Buckeye Thun            14.22m      46-08 
  4 Pullen, Mi'Kel               Northwest Tr            14.06m      46-01 
  5 Philpott, Sol                Buckeye Thun            13.21m      43-04 
  6 Godbolt, Jadin               Buckeye Thun             8.60m      28-02 
 
Event 162  Triathlon 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets               458  
  2 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr               254  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets             7.77m   25-06.00    353
  2 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr             3.79m   12-05.25    122
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  1 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr           1:16.90      27
  2 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets           1:23.50  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Ahtiona              Ohio Rockets             13.96q  2 
  2 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets             14.04q  3 
  3 Harris, Amya                 Buckeye Thun             14.22q  1 
  4 Ansel, Samantha              FPCI                     14.24q  1 
  5 Cochran, Justice             Total Effect             14.39q  2 
  6 Floyd, Luxarrie              Ohio Rockets             14.48q  1 
  7 Smith, Bailey                Ohio Rockets             14.76q  1 
  8 McGuff, Kilyn                FPCI                     15.06q  2 
  9 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets             15.33   2 
 10 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             15.38   3 
 11 Lucas, Jenna                 WW TC                    15.52   1 
 12 Folson, Jenevieve            Unattached               15.65   2 
 13 Rembert, Kasia               New World Tr             15.77   3 
 14 Carter, Maya                 Ohio Rockets             16.01   3 
 15 Scales, Brooklyn             Unattached               17.64   1 
 16 Erbach, Hope                 Unattached               17.65   2 
 17 Boone-Sardari, LeAune        Total Effect             18.18   3 
 18 Granger, Kymora              New World Tr             18.68   2 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets             14.24  
  2 Harris, Amya                 Buckeye Thun             14.26  
  3 Carter, Ahtiona              Ohio Rockets             14.27  
  4 Ansel, Samantha              FPCI                     14.35  
  5 Cochran, Justice             Total Effect             14.63  
  6 Floyd, Luxarrie              Ohio Rockets             14.69  
  7 Smith, Bailey                Ohio Rockets             14.70  
  8 McGuff, Kilyn                FPCI                     14.87  
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets             28.96q  1 
  2 Carter, Ahtiona              Ohio Rockets             29.24q  3 
  3 Cochran, Justice             Total Effect             29.68q  1 
  4 Ansel, Samantha              FPCI                     29.68q  1 
  5 Floyd, Luxarrie              Ohio Rockets             30.19q  2 
  6 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters              30.20q  2 
  7 Smith, Bailey                Ohio Rockets             30.76q  1 
  8 Butler, Daimya               Ohio Rockets             31.51q  3 
  9 Rembert, Kasia               New World Tr             31.53   3 
 10 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets             31.60   3 
 11 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             31.99   3 
 12 Folson, Jenevieve            Unattached               32.07   1 
 13 Carter, Maya                 Ohio Rockets             33.43   1 
 14 Erbach, Hope                 Unattached               37.63   2 
 15 Granger, Kymora              New World Tr             39.86   2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets             28.81  
  2 Carter, Ahtiona              Ohio Rockets             29.58  
  3 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters              30.18  
  4 Smith, Bailey                Ohio Rockets             30.35  
  5 Ansel, Samantha              FPCI                     30.53  
  6 Floyd, Luxarrie              Ohio Rockets             30.54  
  7 Cochran, Justice             Total Effect             30.61  
  8 Butler, Daimya               Ohio Rockets             32.66  
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kessler, Anna                FPCI                   1:08.54   1 
  2 Carter, Ahtiona              Ohio Rockets           1:08.95   2 
  3 Harris, Amya                 Buckeye Thun           1:10.38   1 
  4 Rembert, Kasia               New World Tr           1:12.11   2 
  5 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters            1:12.27   1 
  6 Butler, Daimya               Ohio Rockets           1:12.65   1 
  7 Cochran, Justice             Total Effect           1:12.93   2 
  8 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect           1:20.03   2 
  9 Smith, Bailey                Ohio Rockets           1:22.29   1 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio Tr           2:50.22  
  2 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets           2:53.62  
  3 Carter, Maya                 Ohio Rockets           2:55.12  
  4 Butler, Daimya               Ohio Rockets           3:09.36  
  5 Davis, Angelique             Team Ohio Tr           3:20.55  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters              14.83  
  2 Floyd, Luxarrie              Ohio Rockets             15.17  
  3 Collins, Zoe                 Total Effect             17.95  
  4 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             18.17  
  5 Default, Kayla               WW TC                    18.24  
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fpci                                                  58.87  
 
Event 211  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna                 WW TC                    1.34m    4-04.75 
  2 Default, Kayla               WW TC                    0.91m    2-11.75 
 
Event 212  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Amya                 Buckeye Thun             4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 McGuff, Kilyn                FPCI                     3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Folson, Jenevieve            Unattached               3.63m   11-11.00 
  4 Frye, Noel                   Unattached               3.46m   11-04.25 
  5 Brush, Brooklyn              FPCI                     3.34m   10-11.50 
  6 Bower, Aubrey                Unattached               3.29m   10-09.50 
  7 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             3.25m   10-08.00 
  8 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             3.19m   10-05.75 
  9 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio Tr             2.96m    9-08.50 
 10 Erbach, Hope                 Unattached               2.79m    9-02.00 
 11 Default, Kayla               WW TC                    2.77m    9-01.25 
 12 Scales, Brooklyn             Unattached               2.50m    8-02.50 
 13 Davis, Angelique             Team Ohio Tr             2.16m    7-01.00 
 14 Boone-Sardari, LeAune        Total Effect             2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Noel                   Unattached               7.25m   23-09.50 
  2 Betts, Liana                 Total Effect             7.14m   23-05.25 
  3 Brown, Kennedy               Capitol City             5.59m   18-04.25 
  4 Granger, Kymora              New World Tr             4.26m   13-11.75 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Betts, Liana                 Total Effect            14.33m      47-00 
  2 Frye, Noel                   Unattached              13.12m      43-00 
  3 Collins, Zoe                 Total Effect            11.34m      37-02 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna                 WW TC                   16.12m      52-11 
  2 Betts, Liana                 Total Effect            14.42m      47-04 
  3 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio Tr            13.65m      44-09 
  4 Collins, Zoe                 Total Effect            10.80m      35-05 
  5 Davis, Angelique             Team Ohio Tr            10.68m      35-00 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna                 WW TC                     1231  
  2 Woodruff, Addisyn            Hartland AC                484  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Addisyn            Hartland AC              18.30     119
  2 Lucas, Jenna                 WW TC                    18.90      83
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna                 WW TC                    6.50m   21-04.00    303
  2 Woodruff, Addisyn            Hartland AC              4.30m   14-01.25    165
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna                 WW TC                    1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Woodruff, Addisyn            Hartland AC              0.95m    3-01.25    104
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna                 WW TC                    3.38m   11-01.25    176
  2 Woodruff, Addisyn            Hartland AC              2.80m    9-02.25     75
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna                 WW TC                  3:12.20     260
  2 Woodruff, Addisyn            Hartland AC            3:57.50      21
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect             13.64q  1 
  2 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City             13.85q  1 
  3 Newton, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             14.08q  1 
  4 Menifee, Daniel              Ohio Rockets             14.09q  2 
  5 Scott, Marquise              Ohio Rockets             14.21q  3 
  6 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr             14.31q  3 
  7 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr             14.43q  2 
  8 Mcpheters, David             New World Tr             14.54q  3 
  9 Richardson, Logan            Capitol City             14.94   3 
 10 Carter, Myles                Ohio Rockets             15.07   1 
 11 Anderson, Tracy              New World Tr             15.58   3 
 12 Folson, Quentin              Unattached               15.97   1 
 13 Childress, Josiah            Ohio Rockets             16.00   1 
 14 Jackson, Che                 Team Ohio Tr             18.17   2 
 15 Stevens, Andre               Unattached               18.19   3 
 16 Dean-Carter, Joshua          Capitol City             18.26   2 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect             13.45  
  2 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City             13.59  
  3 Menifee, Daniel              Ohio Rockets             13.59  
  4 Newton, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             14.06  
  5 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr             14.32  
  6 Mcpheters, David             New World Tr             14.40  
  7 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr             14.44  
  8 Scott, Marquise              Ohio Rockets             15.06  
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect             28.51q  1 
  2 Menifee, Daniel              Ohio Rockets             29.17q  2 
  3 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr             29.25q  3 
  4 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City             29.51q  1 
  5 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr             30.06q  1 
  6 Scott, Marquise              Ohio Rockets             30.17q  2 
  7 Branson, Malik               Pacesetters              30.53q  2 
  8 Mcpheters, David             New World Tr             30.81q  1 
  9 Richardson, Logan            Capitol City             30.97   3 
 10 Chandler, Malik              Total Effect             31.15   1 
 11 White II, Edwin              Capitol City             31.17   2 
 12 Carter, Myles                Ohio Rockets             31.88   2 
 13 Smith, Kenji                 Total Effect             32.30   2 
 14 Lemons, Maurice              Capitol City             32.33   3 
 15 Few, Thomas                  Pacesetters              32.94   1 
 16 Folson, Quentin              Unattached               34.62   3 
 17 Cole, William                Capitol City             39.64   1 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect             28.68  
  2 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City             29.01  
  3 Menifee, Daniel              Ohio Rockets             29.07  
  4 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr             29.39  
  5 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr             29.70  
  6 Branson, Malik               Pacesetters              30.78  
  7 Scott, Marquise              Ohio Rockets             31.15  
  8 Mcpheters, David             New World Tr             31.91  
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillery, Reginald            Hilliard Tra           1:03.35   3 
  2 Reynolds, Aaron              Capitol City           1:04.18   3 
  3 Newton, Cameron              Ohio Rockets           1:04.19   3 
  4 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City           1:06.13   3 
  5 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect           1:06.14   3 
  6 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr           1:06.83   3 
  7 Chandler, Malik              Total Effect           1:07.60   1 
  8 Scott, Marquise              Ohio Rockets           1:08.18   1 
  9 Menifee, Daniel              Ohio Rockets           1:08.40   1 
 10 Branson, Malik               Pacesetters            1:09.36   2 
 11 McConnell, Ajani             Capitol City           1:12.61   2 
 12 Freeman, KyZion              Capitol City           1:13.25   2 
 13 Carter, Myles                Ohio Rockets           1:14.22   2 
 14 Lemons, Maurice              Capitol City           1:14.39   3 
 15 Peyton, Sha'mon              Capitol City           1:17.87   3 
 16 White II, Edwin              Capitol City           1:18.49   2 
 17 Few, Thomas                  Pacesetters            1:20.93   1 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newton, Cameron              Ohio Rockets           2:32.67  
  2 Carney, Josh                 Unattached             2:33.96  
  3 Reynolds, Aaron              Capitol City           2:33.98  
  4 McKay, Jacob                 New World Tr           2:40.25  
  5 Childress, Josiah            Ohio Rockets           2:45.99  
  6 Boyd-Anderson, Deshaun       New World Tr           2:48.83  
  7 Smith, Peyton                Hilliard Tra           2:52.37  
  8 Peyton, Sha'mon              Capitol City           3:00.13  
  9 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr           3:04.14  
 10 Freeman, KyZion              Capitol City           3:06.85  
 11 Anderson, Tracy              New World Tr           3:07.87  
 12 McConnell, Ajani             Capitol City           3:10.05  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd-Anderson, Deshaun       New World Tr           5:25.47  
  2 McKay, Jacob                 New World Tr           5:27.50  
  3 Smith, Peyton                Hilliard Tra           5:27.52  
  4 Dunlop, Jack                 Flying J's             5:32.15  
  5 Reynolds, Aaron              Capitol City           5:38.88  
  6 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr           5:44.97  
  7 Alston, Alex                 Total Effect           6:01.82  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J             14.98  
  2 Carney, Josh                 Unattached               16.38  
 
Event 261  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J             1.34m    4-04.75 
  2 McKay, Jacob                 New World Tr             1.28m    4-02.25 
  3 Chandler, Malik              Total Effect             1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Hinkle, Brett                Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 262  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boyd-Anderson, Deshaun       New World Tr             4.27m   14-00.25 
  2 Mcpheters, David             New World Tr             4.26m   13-11.75 
  3 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J             3.89m   12-09.25 
  4 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr             3.80m   12-05.75 
  5 Anderson, Tracy              New World Tr             3.71m   12-02.25 
  6 Richardson, Logan            Capitol City             3.58m   11-09.00 
  7 Freeman, KyZion              Capitol City             3.57m   11-08.50 
  8 White II, Edwin              Capitol City             3.49m   11-05.50 
  9 Folson, Quentin              Unattached               3.03m    9-11.25 
 10 Jackson, Che                 Team Ohio Tr             1.89m    6-02.50 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smoot, Darrell               New World Tr             8.25m   27-01.00 
  2 Schooler, Jonah              Buckeye Thun             6.29m   20-07.75 
  3 Childress, Josiah            Ohio Rockets             6.09m   19-11.75 
  4 Dean-Carter, Joshua          Capitol City             5.67m   18-07.25 
  5 Langhirt, Gunnar             Buckeye Thun             5.60m   18-04.50 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smoot, Darrell               New World Tr            18.29m      60-00 
  2 Schooler, Jonah              Buckeye Thun            13.82m      45-04 
  3 Langhirt, Gunnar             Buckeye Thun            12.31m      40-05 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smoot, Darrell               New World Tr            25.11m      82-04 
  2 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr            18.44m      60-06 
  3 Langhirt, Gunnar             Buckeye Thun            15.43m      50-07 
  4 Schooler, Jonah              Buckeye Thun            11.22m      36-10 
  5 Jackson, Che                 Team Ohio Tr             9.44m      31-00 
 -- Carney, Josh                 Unattached                  ND            
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J              1294  
  2 Franz, Matthew               New World Tr               700  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franz, Matthew               New World Tr             16.60      44
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J             16.60      44
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J             8.60m   28-02.75    402
  2 Franz, Matthew               New World Tr             6.09m   19-11.75    254
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Franz, Matthew               New World Tr             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J             3.72m   12-02.50    162
  2 Franz, Matthew               New World Tr             3.50m   11-05.75    130
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J           5:22.70     436
  2 Franz, Matthew               New World Tr           6:44.10     113
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters              12.91q  1 
  2 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Tr             13.20q  3 
  3 Charley, Sarah               Center City              13.49q  3 
  4 McGrady, Destinee            Pacesetters              13.51q  3 
  5 Walker, Alexis               Pacesetters              13.74q  2 
  6 Mattox, Raevyn               Capitol City             13.78q  2 
  7 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World Tr             13.93q  2 
  8 Mumin, Saalihah              Team Ohio Tr             13.93q  1 
  9 Lonsinger, Alicia            Unattached               13.98   2 
 10 Tomlin, Janae                Center City              13.98   3 
 11 Frye, Grace                  Unattached               14.13   3 
 12 Cochran, Kaya                Total Effect             14.15   1 
 13 Hart, MacKenzie              Team Ohio Tr             14.23   3 
 14 Bass, Hannah                 Unattached               14.24   1 
 15 Mattern, McKenna             Unattached               14.28   2 
 16 Grant, Nia                   New World Tr             14.29   3 
 17 Ruff, Lauryn                 Center City              14.31   2 
 18 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio Tr             14.34   2 
 19 Garland, Darian              Total Effect             14.55   1 
 20 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr             14.76   1 
 21 Richardson, Brooklyn         Capitol City             15.41   3 
 22 Wilson, Jayonna              Capitol City             16.60   2 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters              12.95  
  2 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Tr             13.43  
  3 Mattox, Raevyn               Capitol City             13.62  
  4 McGrady, Destinee            Pacesetters              13.64  
  5 Mumin, Saalihah              Team Ohio Tr             13.71  
  6 Charley, Sarah               Center City              13.80  
  7 Walker, Alexis               Pacesetters              13.93  
  8 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World Tr             14.67  
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters              26.20q  1 
  2 Burleson, Emily              Unattached               26.88q  1 
  3 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Tr             27.00q  1 
  4 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect             28.03q  2 
  5 Mattox, Raevyn               Capitol City             28.13q  3 
  6 Mumin, Saalihah              Team Ohio Tr             28.14q  2 
  7 Cochran, Kaya                Total Effect             28.68q  3 
  8 Lonsinger, Alicia            Unattached               28.77q  1 
  9 Charley, Sarah               Center City              28.91   2 
 10 Tomlin, Janae                Center City              29.08   3 
 11 Hart, MacKenzie              Team Ohio Tr             29.24   2 
 12 Grant, Nia                   New World Tr             29.46   3 
 13 Frye, Grace                  Unattached               29.57   2 
 14 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Tr             29.88   1 
 15 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World Tr             30.09   3 
 16 Mattern, McKenna             Unattached               30.12   1 
 17 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio Tr             30.18   2 
 18 Ruff, Lauryn                 Center City              30.26   3 
 19 Garner, Curt'Lynn            Center City              30.30   1 
 20 Garland, Darian              Total Effect             30.39   3 
 21 Fedrick, Rianna              Capitol City             33.12   2 
 22 Franklin, Dayja              Ohio Rockets             34.23   2 
 23 Wilson, Jayonna              Capitol City             34.28   1 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters              26.36  
  2 Burleson, Emily              Unattached               27.26  
  3 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Tr             27.41  
  4 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect             27.89  
  5 Mumin, Saalihah              Team Ohio Tr             27.91  
  6 Mattox, Raevyn               Capitol City             28.46  
  7 Lonsinger, Alicia            Unattached               28.76  
  8 Cochran, Kaya                Total Effect             28.91  
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Tr           1:01.02   2 
  2 Mumin, Saalihah              Team Ohio Tr           1:04.17   1 
  3 Cochran, Kaya                Total Effect           1:06.93   1 
  4 Hart, MacKenzie              Team Ohio Tr           1:06.97   1 
  5 Charley, Sarah               Center City            1:08.83   2 
  6 Tomlin, Janae                Center City            1:09.71   2 
  7 Garner, Curt'Lynn            Center City            1:11.76   2 
  8 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Tr           1:13.22   2 
  9 Hughes, Emma                 Center City            1:15.44   2 
 10 Fedrick, Rianna              Capitol City           1:17.52   2 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ponce, Kaela                 Unattached             2:51.04  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J             16.72  
  2 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect             18.01  
  3 Burleson, Emily              Unattached               18.03  
  4 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr             18.74  
  5 Hill, Leila                  Unattached               18.84  
  6 Harris, Anisja               New World Tr             19.02  
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters                                           51.93  
     1) Walker, Alexis                  2) Thomas, Amariah                
     3) McGrady, Destinee               4) DiLello, Talia                 
  2 Center City Champions                                 54.78  
     1) Garner, Curt'Lynn               2) Tomlin, Janae                  
     3) Ruff, Lauryn                    4) Charley, Sarah                 
 -- Team Ohio Track Club, Inc                                DQ  
     1) Hart, MacKenzie                 2) Olverson, Olivia               
     3) Mumin, Saalihah                 4) Deas, Shynae                   
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters                                         4:25.89  
     1) Walker, Alexis                  2) Thomas, Amariah                
     3) McGrady, Destinee               4) DiLello, Talia                 
 
Event 312  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burleson, Emily              Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Harris, Anisja               New World Tr             1.34m    4-04.75 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Missy                 Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
  2 Bass, Hannah                 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Event 314  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Anisja               New World Tr             4.47m   14-08.00 
  2 Burleson, Emily              Unattached               4.41m   14-05.75 
  3 Bass, Hannah                 Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World Tr             4.24m   13-11.00 
  5 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J             4.10m   13-05.50 
  6 Mattox, Raevyn               Capitol City             4.09m   13-05.00 
  7 Hill, Leila                  Unattached               3.99m   13-01.25 
  8 Grant, Nia                   New World Tr             3.92m   12-10.50 
  9 DiLello, Talia               Pacesetters              3.78m   12-05.00 
 10 Hughes, Emma                 Center City              3.53m   11-07.00 
 11 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio Tr             3.39m   11-01.50 
 -- Jefferson, Emanii            New World Tr                ND            
 -- Estes, Makayla               New World Tr                ND            
 -- Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Tr                ND            
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vrancken, Julia              Unattached              22.35m      73-04 
  2 Franklin, Dayja              Ohio Rockets            20.49m      67-03 
  3 Frye, Grace                  Unattached              19.33m      63-05 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J            11.15m      36-07 
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J              2829  
  2 Bass, Hannah                 Unattached                2141  
  3 Luthy, Madison               Unattached                2089  
  4 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr              1802  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J             16.20   2    661
  2 Bass, Hannah                 Unattached               17.10   1    559
  3 Luthy, Madison               Unattached               18.90   2    377
  4 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr             19.90   2    291
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr             9.34m   30-07.75    486
  2 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J             8.86m   29-01.00    455
  3 Bass, Hannah                 Unattached               7.92m   26-00.00    394
  4 Luthy, Madison               Unattached               6.80m   22-03.75    322
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  1 Luthy, Madison               Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Bass, Hannah                 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luthy, Madison               Unattached               4.72m   15-06.00    485
  2 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J             4.41m   14-05.75    406
  3 Bass, Hannah                 Unattached               4.34m   14-03.00    388
  4 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr             4.07m   13-04.25    324
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J           2:22.10     795
  2 Bass, Hannah                 Unattached             2:52.20     441
  3 Luthy, Madison               Unattached             2:57.10     393
  4 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr           3:02.50     342
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             12.34q  1 
  2 Quintero, Gilberto           Unattached               12.45q  2 
  3 Samuel, Shemar               Ohio Rockets             12.73q  1 
  4 Holloway, Jalin              New World Tr             13.18q  2 
  5 Castillo, Jamison            WW TC                    13.95q  1 
  6 Schooler, Josiah             Buckeye Thun             15.13q  2 
  7 Smith, Kendall               Ohio Rockets             16.44q  1 
  8 Holloway, Josiah             New World Tr             16.55q  1 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Quintero, Gilberto           Unattached               12.40  
  2 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             12.41  
  3 Samuel, Shemar               Ohio Rockets             12.71  
  4 Castillo, Jamison            WW TC                    13.35  
  5 Holloway, Jalin              New World Tr             13.46  
  6 Schooler, Josiah             Buckeye Thun             15.72  
  7 Smith, Kendall               Ohio Rockets             16.98  
  8 Holloway, Josiah             New World Tr             16.99  
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             24.79q  2 
  2 Byars-Mason, Joshua          Northwest Tr             25.25q  2 
  3 Quintero, Gilberto           Unattached               25.45q  2 
  4 Samuel, Shemar               Ohio Rockets             25.75q  1 
  5 Borland, Evan                Unattached               25.81q  2 
  6 Latta, Jaire                 Total Effect             27.43q  1 
  7 Holloway, Jalin              New World Tr             28.09q  1 
  8 Freeman, Hezekiah            Capitol City             28.58q  1 
  9 Castillo, Jamison            WW TC                    28.99   2 
 10 Schooler, Josiah             Buckeye Thun             31.26   2 
 11 Sugar, Johnathan             Team Ohio Tr             31.45   2 
 12 Sorrels, Adam                Hilliard Tra             33.28   1 
 13 Holloway, Josiah             New World Tr             35.16   1 
 14 Smith, Kendall               Ohio Rockets             35.25   2 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Byars-Mason, Joshua          Northwest Tr             24.87  
  2 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             24.95  
  3 Borland, Evan                Unattached               25.24  
  4 Quintero, Gilberto           Unattached               25.42  
  5 Samuel, Shemar               Ohio Rockets             25.87  
  6 Latta, Jaire                 Total Effect             27.09  
  7 Holloway, Jalin              New World Tr             27.86  
  8 Freeman, Hezekiah            Capitol City             28.41  
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             55.49   1 
  2 Byars-Mason, Joshua          Northwest Tr             56.31   1 
  3 Liggins, Samari              Capitol City             57.60   2 
  4 Samuel, Shemar               Ohio Rockets             58.47   2 
  5 Rembert, Damitric            New World Tr             59.99   2 
  6 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr           1:00.44   2 
  7 Latta, Jaire                 Total Effect           1:00.95   1 
  8 Freeman, Hezekiah            Capitol City           1:05.89   2 
  9 Holloway, Jalin              New World Tr           1:07.34   2 
 10 Sugar, Johnathan             Team Ohio Tr           1:09.30   1 
 11 Castillo, Jamison            WW TC                  1:10.68   2 
 12 Smith, Kendall               Ohio Rockets           1:31.49   2 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr           2:28.23  
  2 Rembert, Damitric            New World Tr           2:31.16  
  3 Liggins, Samari              Capitol City           2:35.73  
  4 LeVeck, Brice                Capitol City           2:42.99  
  5 Sorrels, Adam                Hilliard Tra           2:53.91  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liggins, Samari              Capitol City           4:42.96  
  2 LeVeck, Brice                Capitol City           5:44.20  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byars-Mason, Joshua          Northwest Tr             15.47  
  2 Sugar, Johnathan             Team Ohio Tr             18.31  
 
Event 362  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holloway, Josiah             New World Tr             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 364  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             5.11m   16-09.25 
  2 Freeman, Hezekiah            Capitol City             4.89m   16-00.50 
  3 Rembert, Damitric            New World Tr             4.54m   14-10.75 
  4 Sorrels, Adam                Hilliard Tra             3.26m   10-08.50 
  5 Schooler, Josiah             Buckeye Thun             2.98m    9-09.50 
 -- Bean, David                  Team Ohio Tr                ND            
 -- Frazier, Caleb               Center City                 ND            
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr            10.07m   33-00.50 
 -- Frazier, Caleb               Center City                 ND            
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr            35.25m     115-08 
 -- Frazier, Caleb               Center City                 ND            
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Ariel                 New World Tr             13.13q  2 
  2 Frye, Angel                  Unattached               13.27q  2 
  3 Mixon, Tylar                 Pacesetters              13.40q  2 
  4 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect             13.54q  1 
  5 Prescod, Helen               Ohio Rockets             13.62q  2 
  6 Owens, Courtney              Pacesetters              13.65q  1 
  7 Griffith, Kyra               Center City              14.01q  1 
  8 Toth, Anastasia              Center City              14.08q  1 
  9 Burns, Mya                   Buckeye Thun             14.28   1 
 10 Anderson, Alexis             Pacesetters              14.82   2 
 11 Iske, Taylor                 Unattached               15.44   1 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Ariel                 New World Tr             13.09  
  2 Mixon, Tylar                 Pacesetters              13.30  
  3 Prescod, Helen               Ohio Rockets             13.46  
  4 Frye, Angel                  Unattached               13.48  
  5 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect             13.63  
  6 Owens, Courtney              Pacesetters              13.93  
  7 Griffith, Kyra               Center City              14.00  
  8 Toth, Anastasia              Center City              14.09  
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mixon, Tylar                 Pacesetters              26.93q  3 
  2 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              27.21q  1 
  3 Caffee, Ariel                Northwest Tr             27.51q  2 
  4 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters              27.54q  1 
  5 Owens, Courtney              Pacesetters              27.64q  2 
  6 Brown, Ariel                 New World Tr             27.79q  3 
  7 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect             27.82q  3 
  8 Prescod, Helen               Ohio Rockets             28.08q  2 
  9 Frye, Angel                  Unattached               28.34   2 
 10 Chandler, Nia                Total Effect             28.52   1 
 11 Moore, Chelsea               Pacesetters              28.61   3 
 12 Griffith, Kyra               Center City              28.82   1 
 13 Burns, Mya                   Buckeye Thun             28.92   3 
 14 Toth, Anastasia              Center City              29.46   2 
 15 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters              29.54   2 
 16 Martin, Makeda               New World Tr             29.79   3 
 17 Canada, Briana               New World Tr             40.49   1 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              26.58  
  2 Brown, Ariel                 New World Tr             26.77  
  3 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters              27.26  
  4 Mixon, Tylar                 Pacesetters              27.52  
  5 Caffee, Ariel                Northwest Tr             27.77  
  6 Prescod, Helen               Ohio Rockets             27.88  
  7 Owens, Courtney              Pacesetters              28.03  
  8 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect             28.05  
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters            1:00.91   2 
  2 Hale, Deja                   Pacesetters            1:03.28   1 
  3 Chandler, Nia                Total Effect           1:03.57   1 
  4 Caffee, Ariel                Northwest Tr           1:04.07   1 
  5 Griffith, Kyra               Center City            1:07.13   2 
  6 Brown, Ariel                 New World Tr           1:07.93   2 
  7 Martin, Makeda               New World Tr           1:10.27   1 
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mangette, Sydnee             Unattached             2:25.61  
  2 Hale, Deja                   Pacesetters            2:47.91  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alexis             Pacesetters              17.63  
  2 Toth, Anastasia              Center City              18.15  
  3 Moore, Chelsea               Pacesetters              18.17  
  4 Silber, Samantha             Buckeye Pole             18.41  
  5 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters              19.62  
  6 Iske, Taylor                 Unattached               20.33  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters                                           51.31  
     1) Owens, Courtney                 2) Lopez, Gana                    
     3) Cox, Mika                       4) Mixon, Tylar                   
 
Event 413  High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chandler, Nia                Total Effect             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 swallows, julia              Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  1 Cameron, Megan               Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Silber, Samantha             Buckeye Pole             2.60m    8-06.25 
  3 pool, Emma                   WW Track Clu             2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Frye, Angel                  Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
  6 Sprangler, Lindsey           WW Track Clu             2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Event 415  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters              4.74m   15-06.75 
  2 Burns, Mya                   Buckeye Thun             4.58m   15-00.50 
  3 Frye, Angel                  Unattached               4.55m   14-11.25 
  4 Anderson, Alexis             Pacesetters              4.31m   14-01.75 
 -- Campbell, Halle              Unattached                  ND            
 -- Martin, Makeda               New World Tr                ND            
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vrancken, Anna               Unattached               8.34m   27-04.50 
 -- Canada, Briana               New World Tr                ND            
 -- Frazier, Natalia             Center City                 ND            
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vrancken, Anna               Unattached              30.86m     101-03 
  2 Randall, Savannah            New World Tr            27.98m      91-09 
  3 Canada, Briana               New World Tr             8.29m      27-02 
 -- Frazier, Natalia             Center City                 ND            
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Toth, Anastasia              Center City                 ND            
 -- Frazier, Natalia             Center City                 ND            
 
Event 421  Heptathlon 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crosby, Coreen               Unattached                3019  
  2 Randall, Savannah            New World Tr              2672  
  3 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland AC               1311  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crosby, Coreen               Unattached               18.22     442
  2 Randall, Savannah            New World Tr             19.10     359
  3 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland AC              22.10     137
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crosby, Coreen               Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Randall, Savannah            New World Tr             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 -- Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland AC                 NH            
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Randall, Savannah            New World Tr             8.96m   29-04.75    462
  2 Crosby, Coreen               Unattached               7.83m   25-08.25    388
  3 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland AC              7.36m   24-01.75    358
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crosby, Coreen               Unattached               29.50     500
  2 Randall, Savannah            New World Tr             31.20     386
  3 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland AC              32.90     285
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Randall, Savannah            New World Tr             4.24m   13-11.00    364
  2 Crosby, Coreen               Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50    308
  3 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland AC              3.44m   11-03.50    188
 -- Dotson, Kara                 Toledo Titan                ND            
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crosby, Coreen               Unattached              25.55m      83-10    393
  2 Randall, Savannah            New World Tr            22.41m      73-06    334
  3 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland AC             19.58m      64-03    281
 -- Dotson, Kara                 Toledo Titan                ND            
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crosby, Coreen               Unattached             2:48.78     476
  2 Randall, Savannah            New World Tr           3:00.79     358
  3 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland AC            3:45.00      62
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wooddell, Logan              Unattached               11.47q  2 
  2 Morris-Walker, Ahmad         Unity track              11.90q  2 
  3 Lemus, Alonzo                Unity track              12.11q  1 
  4 Burgess, A'Shon              Unity track              12.25q  2 
  5 Lambert, Eddie               Unattached               12.38q  1 
  6 Walton, Jomel                Team Ohio Tr             12.88q  1 
  7 Rogner, Tony                 Unattached               13.04q  2 
  8 Cox, Brenden                 Team Ohio Tr             13.16q  1 
  9 Nixon, Latrell               Center City              14.39   1 
 10 Hawthrone, Lloyd             Center City              15.70   2 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wooddell, Logan              Unattached               11.37  
  2 Morris-Walker, Ahmad         Unity track              11.76  
  3 Lemus, Alonzo                Unity track              12.17  
  4 Burgess, A'Shon              Unity track              12.44  
  5 Lambert, Eddie               Unattached               12.65  
  6 Cox, Brenden                 Team Ohio Tr             12.80  
  7 Rogner, Tony                 Unattached               13.12  
  8 Walton, Jomel                Team Ohio Tr             13.76  
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wooddell, Logan              Unattached               23.11q  1 
  2 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              24.18q  1 
  3 Morris-Walker, Ahmad         Unity track              24.22q  2 
  4 Lemus, Alonzo                Unity track              24.47q  1 
  5 Lambert, Eddie               Unattached               26.06q  1 
  6 Wymer, Terrell               Team Ohio Tr             26.46q  2 
  7 Thomas, Christian            Team Ohio Tr             26.65q  2 
  8 Horton, Mark                 Team Ohio Tr             27.05q  2 
  9 Bowen, Michael Ryan          Buckeye Thun             27.55   1 
 10 Freeman-Green, Kahlil        Capitol City             27.70   2 
 11 Walton, Jomel                Team Ohio Tr             27.72   1 
 12 Nixon, Latrell               Center City              30.30   1 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wooddell, Logan              Unattached               23.14  
  2 Morris-Walker, Ahmad         Unity track              24.22  
  3 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              24.25  
  4 Horton, Mark                 Team Ohio Tr             27.22  
  5 Wymer, Terrell               Team Ohio Tr             29.84  
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lemus, Alonzo                Unity track              56.46  
  2 Rogner, Tony                 Unattached             1:01.59  
  3 Horton, Mark                 Team Ohio Tr           1:03.36  
  4 Nixon, Latrell               Center City            1:11.37  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deas, Dontae                 Team Ohio Tr           2:16.26  
  2 McCardle, Adam               Hilliard Tra           2:22.20  
  3 Wymer, Terrell               Team Ohio Tr           2:25.22  
  4 Freeman-Green, Kahlil        Capitol City           2:45.87  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCardle, Adam               Hilliard Tra           4:45.06  
  2 Walker, Ja'lan               Team Ohio Tr           7:15.83  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burgess, A'Shon              Unity track              17.03  
  2 Easterday, Josh              Unity track              19.17  
 
Event 463  High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Bowen, Michael Ryan          Buckeye Thun             1.24m    4-00.75 
 
Event 465  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walton, Jomel                Team Ohio Tr             4.87m   15-11.75 
 -- Easterday, Josh              Unity track                 ND            
 -- Thomas, Christian            Team Ohio Tr                ND            
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cox, Brenden                 Team Ohio Tr            11.48m   37-08.00 
  2 Hawthrone, Lloyd             Center City              9.49m   31-01.75 
  3 Walker, Ja'lan               Team Ohio Tr             9.30m   30-06.25 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cox, Brenden                 Team Ohio Tr            30.54m     100-02 
  2 Hawthrone, Lloyd             Center City             20.99m      68-10 
  3 Walker, Ja'lan               Team Ohio Tr            19.29m      63-03 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Zachary              Marion Track            29.50m      96-09 
  2 Bowen, Michael Ryan          Buckeye Thun            20.88m      68-06 
 
Event 471  Decathlon 800g 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr              4320  
  2 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J              4196  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr             11.60     683
  2 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             12.60     495
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr             5.75m   18-10.50    533
  2 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             4.94m   16-02.50    371
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             9.00m   29-06.50    426
  2 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr             7.90m   25-11.00    360
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  1 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr             1.57m    5-01.75    441
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr             57.80     486
  2 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             58.20     471
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr             17.22     602
  2 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             18.93     439
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr            23.31m      76-06    335
  2 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J            19.65m      64-06    266
 -- Jones, Ryan                  Buckeye Pole                ND            
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             3.20m   10-06.00    406
  2 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr             2.15m    7-00.50    169
 -- Jones, Ryan                  Buckeye Pole                NH            
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J            31.70m     104-00    323
  2 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr            30.10m      98-09    301
 -- Jones, Ryan                  Buckeye Pole                ND            
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J           5:00.22     558
  2 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr           5:27.87     410
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, Destiny             Pacesetters              13.34q 
  2 Stevens, Shaunqueza          Unattached               13.62q 
  3 Mancini, Savanna             Unity track              13.66q 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, Destiny             Pacesetters              13.34  
  2 Stevens, Shaunqueza          Unattached               13.62  
  3 Mancini, Savanna             Unity track              13.66  
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, Destiny             Pacesetters              27.33q 
  2 Bryant, Cameron              Team Ohio Tr             27.62q 
  3 Stevens, Shaunqueza          Unattached               28.36q 
  4 Mancini, Savanna             Unity track              28.82q 
  5 Sugar, Caroline              Team Ohio Tr             29.94q 
  6 Estes, Amaria                Pacesetters              29.94q 
  7 Pasken, Leah                 Team Ohio Tr             30.28q 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, Destiny             Pacesetters              27.33  
  2 Bryant, Cameron              Team Ohio Tr             27.62  
  3 Stevens, Shaunqueza          Unattached               28.36  
  4 Mancini, Savanna             Unity track              28.82  
  5 Sugar, Caroline              Team Ohio Tr             29.94  
  5 Estes, Amaria                Pacesetters              29.94  
  7 Pasken, Leah                 Team Ohio Tr             30.28  
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sugar, Caroline              Team Ohio Tr           1:04.56  
  2 Stevens, Shaunqueza          Unattached             1:05.44  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryant, Cameron              Team Ohio Tr           2:24.61  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estes, Amaria                Pacesetters              16.30  
  2 Pasken, Leah                 Team Ohio Tr             18.78  
  3 Sugar, Caroline              Team Ohio Tr             19.60  
 
Event 513  High Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Balcer, Molly                Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swisher, Jessica             Buckeye Pole             2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Shepherd, Chloe              Unattached              J2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 515  Long Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Balcer, Molly                Unattached               5.10m   16-08.75 
  2 Pasken, Leah                 Team Ohio Tr             3.90m   12-09.50 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Chloe              Unattached              28.19m      92-06 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr            14.66m      48-01 
 
Event 521  Heptathlon 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr              2782  
  2 Warner, McKenna              Unattached                1905  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr             20.00     283
  2 Warner, McKenna              Unattached               23.50      67
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  1 Warner, McKenna              Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr             7.37m   24-02.25    359
  2 Warner, McKenna              Unattached               7.34m   24-01.00    357
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr             28.10     604
  2 Warner, McKenna              Unattached               31.50     367
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr             3.95m   12-11.50    296
  2 Warner, McKenna              Unattached               3.42m   11-02.75    184
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warner, McKenna              Unattached              17.48m      57-04    242
  2 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr            13.66m      44-10    172
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr           2:36.94     608
  2 Warner, McKenna              Unattached             3:16.33     228
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eubanks, Devon               Team Ohio Tr             11.53q 
  2 Edah, Keffi                  Team Ohio Tr             11.74q 
  3 Edmondson, Sean              Pacesetters              12.00q 
  4 Sibert, Sam                  Unattached               12.08q 
  5 Gray, William                Pacesetters              12.11q 
  6 Broomfield, Quinton          Pacesetters              12.15q 
  7 Freeman-Green, Hakeem        Capitol City             14.24q 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eubanks, Devon               Team Ohio Tr             11.53  
  2 Edah, Keffi                  Team Ohio Tr             11.74  
  3 Edmondson, Sean              Pacesetters              12.00  
  4 Sibert, Sam                  Unattached               12.08  
  5 Gray, William                Pacesetters              12.11  
  6 Broomfield, Quinton          Pacesetters              12.15  
  7 Freeman-Green, Hakeem        Capitol City             14.24  
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Theodore              Pacesetters              23.20q  1 
  2 Eubanks, Devon               Team Ohio Tr             23.42q  1 
  3 Scales, Aaron                Pacesetters              23.67q  1 
  4 Edah, Keffi                  Team Ohio Tr             23.82q  2 
  5 Broomfield, Quinton          Pacesetters              24.12q  1 
  6 Sibert, Sam                  Unattached               24.49q  2 
  7 Young, William               Unattached               24.58q  1 
  8 Gray, William                Pacesetters              24.86q  2 
  9 Edmondson, Sean              Pacesetters              24.96   1 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Theodore              Pacesetters              23.10  
  2 Edah, Keffi                  Team Ohio Tr             23.25  
  3 Scales, Aaron                Pacesetters              23.29  
  4 Eubanks, Devon               Team Ohio Tr             23.37  
  5 Young, William               Unattached               24.23  
  6 Gray, William                Pacesetters              24.35  
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edah, Keffi                  Team Ohio Tr             54.13  
  2 Gibboney, Austin             Northwest Tr             55.01  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilt, Caleb                  Unattached               15.25  
  2 Gibboney, Austin             Northwest Tr             18.63  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters                                           45.29  
     1) Scales, Aaron                   2) Broomfield, Quinton            
     3) Edmondson, Sean                 4) White, Theodore                
 
Event 563  High Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roe, Timothy                 Five Star At             1.88m    6-02.00 
 
Event 565  Long Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roe, Timothy                 Five Star At             4.37m   14-04.00 
 
Event 571  Decathlon 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Alex                 Unattached                4938  
  2 Jordan-LaRue, Aric           Unattached                4352  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Alex                 Unattached               11.70     663
  2 Lament, Drew                 Unattached               11.80     643
  2 Jordan-LaRue, Aric           Unattached               11.80     643
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan-LaRue, Aric           Unattached               5.91m   19-04.75    567
  2 Jacobs, Alex                 Unattached               5.85m   19-02.50    554
  3 Lament, Drew                 Unattached               5.62m   18-05.25    506
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Alex                 Unattached               8.23m   27-00.00    380
  2 Jordan-LaRue, Aric           Unattached               7.76m   25-05.50    352
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Alex                 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Jordan-LaRue, Aric           Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    441
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Alex                 Unattached               56.20     546
  2 Jordan-LaRue, Aric           Unattached               59.00     443
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Alex                 Unattached               17.08     616
  2 Jordan-LaRue, Aric           Unattached               18.93     439
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Alex                 Unattached              20.18m      66-02    275
  2 Jordan-LaRue, Aric           Unattached              19.90m      65-03    270
 -- Lament, Drew                 Unattached                  ND            
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Alex                 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50    562
  2 Jordan-LaRue, Aric           Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00    406
 -- Lament, Drew                 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Alex                 Unattached              35.84m     117-07    382
  2 Jordan-LaRue, Aric           Unattached              27.81m      91-03    269
 -- Lament, Drew                 Unattached                  ND            
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan-LaRue, Aric           Unattached             5:06.58     522
  2 Jacobs, Alex                 Unattached             5:26.61     416
 
Event 573  100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Fleetwood Dovine     Total Effect             13.86  
  2 Stewart, Trayce              Center City              15.13  
 
Event 574  100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gosa, Duane                  Team Ohio Tr             12.32  
  2 Short, Alfred                Unattached               12.37  
  3 Smith, Mike                  Unattached               13.06  
  4 Edwards, William             Center City              13.15  
  5 Hoffman, Larry               Unattached               15.38  
 
Event 576  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gosa, Duane                  Team Ohio Tr             25.32  
  2 Bunnell, Bryan               Unattached               26.00  
  3 Smith, Mike                  Unattached               26.35  
 
Event 578  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bunnell, Garrett             Unattached               57.86  
 
Event 580  1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Rich                  Unattached             4:58.47  
 
Event 583  Pole Vault Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicolozakes, Demi            Buckeye Pole             2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 585  Long Jump Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Trayce              Center City              4.22m   13-10.25 
 
Event 586  Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bunnell, Garrett             Unattached               6.02m   19-09.00 
  2 Bunnell, Bryan               Unattached               5.83m   19-01.50 
  3 Short, Alfred                Unattached               5.74m   18-10.00 
 -- Edwards, William             Center City                 ND            
 -- Hunt, Cameron                Unattached                  ND            
 
Event 588  High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Cameron                Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50 
  2 Bunnell, Garrett             Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 592  Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bunnell, Bryan               Unattached              55.40m     181-09 
 -- Hunt, Cameron                Unattached                  ND            
 
Event 594  Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stadler, Marc                Unattached              12.02m   39-05.25 
 
Event 596  800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Rich                  Unattached             2:28.62  
 
Event 615  Decathlon Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brondyke, Kurtis             Unattached                7613  
  2 Vogel, Brent                 Kansas City Smok          7050  
 
Event 615  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Open Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brondyke, Kurtis             Unattached               10.90     830
  2 Vogel, Brent                 Kansas City Smok         11.20     765
 
Event 615  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Open Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brondyke, Kurtis             Unattached               6.98m   22-11.00    809
  2 Vogel, Brent                 Kansas City Smok         6.60m   21-08.00    720
 
Event 615  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Open Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brondyke, Kurtis             Unattached              13.68m   44-10.75    709
  2 Vogel, Brent                 Kansas City Smok        12.14m   39-10.00    615
 
Event 615  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Open Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brondyke, Kurtis             Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75    758
  2 Vogel, Brent                 Kansas City Smok         1.86m    6-01.25    679
 
Event 615  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Open Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vogel, Brent                 Kansas City Smok         49.60     827
  2 Brondyke, Kurtis             Unattached               51.60     736
 
Event 615  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Open Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brondyke, Kurtis             Unattached               14.65     863
  2 Vogel, Brent                 Kansas City Smok         14.78     847
 
Event 615  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Open Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brondyke, Kurtis             Unattached              44.27m     145-03    752
  2 Vogel, Brent                 Kansas City Smok        34.76m     114-00    559
 
Event 615  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Open Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vogel, Brent                 Kansas City Smok         4.60m   15-01.00    790
  2 Brondyke, Kurtis             Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00    760
 
Event 615  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Open Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brondyke, Kurtis             Unattached              60.65m     199-00    748
  2 Vogel, Brent                 Kansas City Smok        50.62m     166-01    598
 
Event 615  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Open Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vogel, Brent                 Kansas City Smok       4:44.90     650
  2 Brondyke, Kurtis             Unattached             4:45.20     648