Licensed to Thomas Worthington High School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/9/2012 05:14 PM
                     Worthington Summer CLassic - 6/9/2012                     
                                Worthington, OH                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Subbantam Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Sanford, Talaya            8 New World TC             16.73q 
  2 Hairston, Kaylan           8 New World TC             17.61q 
  3 Barrie, Julie              7 Unattached               18.15q 
  4 Calloway, Camya            7 Ohio Zoom TC             19.45  
  5 Manns, Zyquia              6 Blessed To R             20.49  
  6 Murphy, Gabryelle          6 Unattached               24.05  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Crenshaw, Daniyah          7 Capitol City             19.45  
  2 Long, Nyla                 6 Pacesetters              19.69  
  3 Manns, Scottasia           7 Blessed To R             19.84  
  4 Marlow, Laila              6 Blessed To R             20.10  
  5 Bennett, Tashara           8 Ohio Rockets             20.22  
  6 Nutt, Brooke               7 Ohio Rockets             20.45  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Holleman, Hailey           8 Ohio Rockets             16.82q 
  2 Austin, Aerin              7 Pacesetters              16.91q 
  3 Murphy, Sarenity           8 Unattached               20.02  
  4 Hill, Alisha               6 Blessed To R             21.03  
  5 Manns, Adazianna           5 Blessed To R             22.57  
  6 Curry, Laniyah             6 Team Ohio TC             24.75  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Stafford, Ayanna           7 Ohio Lightni             16.05q 
  2 McKay, Delaney             7 New World TC             16.97q 
  3 Menifee, Nia               7 Pacesetters              17.06q 
  4 Trent, Mkya                8 New World TC             18.19  
  5 Merriweather, Abzarria     7 Blessed To R             20.00  
  6 McGowan, Sarai             5 New World TC             21.76  
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Subbantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Sanford, Talaya            8 New World TC             15.41  
  2 Stafford, Ayanna           7 Ohio Lightni             15.47  
  3 McKay, Delaney             7 New World TC             16.79  
  4 Holleman, Hailey           8 Ohio Rockets             16.81  
  5 Austin, Aerin              7 Pacesetters              16.85  
  6 Hairston, Kaylan           8 New World TC             16.93  
  7 Menifee, Nia               7 Pacesetters              18.06  
  8 Barrie, Julie              7 Unattached               18.11  
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Subbantam Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Austin, Aerin              7 Pacesetters              35.01q 
  2 Trent, Mkaia               8 New World TC             35.52q 
  3 Wilson, Zoey               8 Capitol City             38.48  
  4 Nutt, Brooke               7 Ohio Rockets             46.82  
  5 Curry, Laniyah             6 Team Ohio TC             55.16  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Sanford, Talaya            8 New World TC             32.46q 
  2 Stafford, Ayanna           7 Ohio Lightni             32.66q 
  3 Crenshaw, Daniyah          7 Capitol City             34.98q 
  4 Menifee, Nia               7 Pacesetters              37.91  
  5 Barrie, Julie              7 Unattached               38.35  
  6 Hill, Alisha               6 Blessed To R             44.77  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Holleman, Hailey           8 Ohio Rockets             34.75q 
  2 Hairston, Kaylan           8 New World TC             36.67q 
  3 Long, Nyla                 6 Pacesetters              37.26q 
  4 Collins, Nephra            7 Total Effect             38.61  
  5 Marlow, Laila              6 Blessed To R             39.53  
  6 Bennett, Tashara           8 Ohio Rockets             44.62  
  7 McGowan, Sarai             5 New World TC             47.31  
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Subbantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Sanford, Talaya            8 New World TC             33.38  
  2 Stafford, Ayanna           7 Ohio Lightni             34.18  
  3 Crenshaw, Daniyah          7 Capitol City             34.53  
  4 Austin, Aerin              7 Pacesetters              35.15  
  5 Trent, Mkaia               8 New World TC             36.25  
  6 Hairston, Kaylan           8 New World TC             36.32  
  7 Long, Nyla                 6 Pacesetters              36.41  
  8 Holleman, Hailey           8 Ohio Rockets             36.48  
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Subbantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Austin, Aerin              7 Pacesetters            1:27.37  
  2 Wilson, Zoey               8 Capitol City           1:29.87  
  3 Barrie, Julie              7 Unattached             1:33.44  
  4 Stafford, Ayanna           7 Ohio Lightni           1:50.41  
Section  2  
  1 Crenshaw, Daniyah          7 Capitol City           1:21.67  
  2 Collins, Nephra            7 Total Effect           1:30.48  
  3 Long, Nyla                 6 Pacesetters            1:32.17  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Subbantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McKay, Delaney             7 New World TC           3:11.52  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Subbantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyme, Mia                  8 Ww Tc-0517             7:44.95  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Subbantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New World TC Inc                                    1:12.47  
     1) McKay, Delaney 7                2) Sanford, Talaya 8              
     3) Trent, Mkaia 8                  4) Trent, Mkya 8                  
 
Event 10  Long Jump Subbantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Trent, Mkaia               8 New World TC             2.89m    9-05.75 
  2 Holleman, Hailey           8 Ohio Rockets             2.57m    8-05.25 
  3 Calloway, Camya            7 Ohio Zoom TC             2.37m    7-09.50 
  4 Wilson, Zoey               8 Capitol City             2.24m    7-04.25 
  5 Hyme, Mia                  8 Ww Tc-0517               2.18m    7-02.00 
  6 Curry, Laniyah             6 Team Ohio TC             1.90m    6-03.00 
 
Event 11  Shot Put Subbantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Sarenity           8 Unattached               4.91m   16-01.50 
  2 Calloway, Camya            7 Ohio Zoom TC             4.03m   13-02.75 
  3 Bennett, Tashara           8 Ohio Rockets             4.01m   13-02.00 
  4 Hyme, Mia                  8 Ww Tc-0517               3.38m   11-01.25 
  5 Nutt, Brooke               7 Ohio Rockets             3.25m   10-08.00 
  6 Murphy, Gabryelle          6 Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Subbantam Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Eggleston, Alex            8 Team Ohio TC             16.82q 
  2 Deas, Eljae                7 Team Ohio TC             17.11q 
  3 Binford, Alijah            7 Ohio Rockets             17.76q 
  4 Rhodes, Quan               6 Ohio Rockets             19.15  
  5 Pace, Coleman              8 Ohio Rockets             19.27  
  6 Martin, Isaiah             4 New World TC             23.04  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Jayden            7 Capitol City             16.57q 
  2 Mitchell, Daniel           7 Capitol City             18.40  
  3 Obryant, Jaontay           6 Blessed To R             18.78  
  4 Dalton, Shayne             5 Pacesetters              21.13  
  5 Paige, Malik               7 Unattached               21.88  
  6 Favers, JaKarri            5 Blessed To R             22.55  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Story, Gavin               8 Capitol City             16.36q 
  2 Lyons, Noah-makhi          8 Unattached               16.47q 
  3 Parker, Byson              8 Total Effect             16.51q 
  4 GordonJr, Marcus           7 Capitol City             18.09  
  5 Buck, Treyvon              7 Blessed To R             18.42  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Farmer, Daniel             7 Team Ohio TC             17.93q 
  2 Harrison, Justin           8 Team Ohio TC             18.42  
  3 Tribune, Narier            7 Ohio Rockets             19.62  
  4 Allen, Amir                6 Ohio Rockets             20.24  
  5 Hartley, Grant             6 Unattached               21.32  
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Subbantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Story, Gavin               8 Capitol City             16.05  
  2 Douglas, Jayden            7 Capitol City             16.19  
  3 Lyons, Noah-makhi          8 Unattached               16.27  
  4 Parker, Byson              8 Total Effect             16.57  
  5 Farmer, Daniel             7 Team Ohio TC             16.78  
  6 Eggleston, Alex            8 Team Ohio TC             16.82  
  7 Deas, Eljae                7 Team Ohio TC             16.83  
  8 Binford, Alijah            7 Ohio Rockets             17.86  
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Subbantam Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Deas, Eljae                7 Team Ohio TC             35.11q 
  2 GordonJr, Marcus           7 Capitol City             36.33q 
  3 Rhodes, Quan               6 Ohio Rockets             39.26  
  4 Tribune, Narier            7 Ohio Rockets             40.51  
  5 Pace, Coleman              8 Ohio Rockets             41.77  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Binford, Alijah            7 Ohio Rockets             36.55  
  2 Buck, Treyvon              7 Blessed To R             37.11  
  3 Lyons, Noah-makhi          8 Unattached               37.54  
  4 Harrison, Justin           8 Team Ohio TC             39.15  
  5 Obryant, Jaontay           6 Blessed To R             40.41  
  6 Allen, Amir                6 Ohio Rockets             42.32  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Jayden            7 Capitol City             33.50q 
  2 Oliver, Kyron              8 Lincoln Heig             35.16q 
  3 Farmer, Daniel             7 Team Ohio TC             36.01q 
  4 Carreker, Maurice          8 Ohio Rockets             36.33q 
  5 Parker, Byson              8 Total Effect             37.71  
  6 Hartley, Grant             6 Unattached               45.88  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Story, Gavin               8 Capitol City             34.01q 
  2 Eggleston, Alex            8 Team Ohio TC             34.58q 
  3 Mitchell, Daniel           7 Capitol City             40.38  
  4 Dalton, Shayne             5 Pacesetters              44.96  
  5 Martin, Isaiah             4 New World TC             48.58  
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Subbantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Story, Gavin               8 Capitol City             33.94  
  2 Douglas, Jayden            7 Capitol City             34.46  
  3 Eggleston, Alex            8 Team Ohio TC             34.71  
  4 Oliver, Kyron              8 Lincoln Heig             34.73  
  5 Farmer, Daniel             7 Team Ohio TC             35.09  
  6 GordonJr, Marcus           7 Capitol City             36.29  
  7 Carreker, Maurice          8 Ohio Rockets             36.53  
  8 Deas, Eljae                7 Team Ohio TC             36.55  
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Subbantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Deas, Eljae                7 Team Ohio TC           1:21.98  
  2 Oliver, Kyron              8 Lincoln Heig           1:22.15  
  3 Willis, Jailen             8 New World TC           1:22.56  
  3 Story, Gavin               8 Capitol City           1:22.56  
  5 Rhodes, Quan               6 Ohio Rockets           1:23.10  
Section  2  
  1 Eggleston, Alex            8 Team Ohio TC           1:21.31  
  2 GordonJr, Marcus           7 Capitol City           1:22.16  
  3 Douglas, Jayden            7 Capitol City           1:22.23  
  4 Rollins, Mitchell          8 Total Effect           1:22.46  
  5 Willis, Jamari             7 New World TC           1:22.58  
  6 Binford, Alijah            7 Ohio Rockets           1:23.14  
  7 Lyons, Noah-makhi          8 Unattached             1:43.56  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Subbantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Willis, Jailen             8 New World TC           3:21.49  
  2 Carreker, Maurice          8 Ohio Rockets           3:27.13  
  3 Harris, Nate               7 Unattached             3:34.02  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Subbantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Nate               7 Unattached             7:28.60  
 
Event 59  Long Jump Subbantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rollins, Mitchell          8 Total Effect             2.16m    7-01.00 
  2 Martin, Isaiah             4 New World TC             1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Willis, Jamari             7 New World TC             1.45m    4-09.25 
  4 Willis, Jailen             8 New World TC             1.42m    4-08.00 
  5 Harrison, Justin           8 Team Ohio TC             1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Event 60  Shot Put Subbantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carreker, Maurice          8 Ohio Rockets             5.73m   18-09.75 
  2 Pace, Coleman              8 Ohio Rockets             5.37m   17-07.50 
  3 Abbitt, Pierce             8 Ww Tc-0517               5.00m   16-05.00 
  4 Harris, Nate               7 Unattached               4.71m   15-05.50 
  5 Paige, Malik               7 Unattached               4.06m   13-04.00 
 
Event 61  Javelin Throw Subbantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Farmer, Daniel             7 Team Ohio TC             9.72m      31-11 
  2 Abbitt, Pierce             8 Ww Tc-0517               6.69m      21-11 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Samuel, Shaniya           10 Ohio Rockets             15.65q 
  2 Allen, Amara               8 Ohio Rockets             15.76q 
  3 Harris, Amya               9 Unattached               15.85q 
  4 Martin, Diamond            8 Lincoln Heig             16.08  
  5 Matthews, Aislinn          9 Unattached               16.19  
  6 Lewis, Mikia               9 Team Ohio TC             16.32  
  7 Barrie, Daisy             10 Unattached               16.45  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Floyd, Luxarrie           10 Ohio Rockets             15.82q 
  2 Cook, Sequaya             10 Mansfield Ur             16.40  
  3 Reese, Jayla               9 Total Effect             17.23  
  4 Harrison, Brandi          10 Team Ohio TC             18.34  
  5 Betts, Liana               9 Total Effect             19.02  
  6 Pietzcker, Katie           8 Ww Tc-0517               19.26  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Windham, Laasia            9 Blessed To R             15.74q 
  2 Stafford, Alexis           9 Ohio Lightni             15.88q 
  3 Williams, Jamesha          9 Blessed To R             17.48  
  4 Nickell, Jillian          10 New World TC             17.71  
  5 Scales, Brooklyn           9 Unattached               17.92  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tai                10 Lincoln Heig             14.61q 
  2 Carter, Athtiona          10 Ohio Rockets             15.85q 
  3 Carter, Maya              10 Pacesetters              16.24  
  4 Binford, Azariah           9 Ohio Rockets             16.35  
  5 Rembert, Kasia             9 New World TC             16.46  
  6 Bean, Faith                8 Team Ohio TC             19.55  
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Brown, Tai                10 Lincoln Heig             14.69  
  2 Samuel, Shaniya           10 Ohio Rockets             14.77  
  3 Floyd, Luxarrie           10 Ohio Rockets             14.98  
  4 Allen, Amara               8 Ohio Rockets             15.60  
  5 Windham, Laasia            9 Blessed To R             15.68  
  6 Stafford, Alexis           9 Ohio Lightni             15.94  
  7 Harris, Amya               9 Unattached               16.05  
  8 Carter, Athtiona          10 Ohio Rockets             16.07  
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Floyd, Luxarrie           10 Ohio Rockets             31.44q 
  2 Carter, Athtiona          10 Ohio Rockets             33.54q 
  3 Allen, Amara               8 Ohio Rockets             33.82  
  4 Binford, Azariah           9 Ohio Rockets             35.06  
  5 Harrison, Brandi          10 Team Ohio TC             39.56  
  6 Barrie, Daisy             10 Unattached               40.36  
  7 Woodruff, Addisyn          9 Hartland AC              43.34  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Samuel, Shaniya           10 Ohio Rockets             30.23q 
  2 Carter, Aylessa           10 Ohio Rockets             33.16q 
  3 Fofana, Monae             10 New World TC             34.32  
  3 Oliver, Kyiah              9 Lincoln Heig             34.32  
  5 Rembert, Kasia             9 New World TC             34.74  
  6 Nickell, Jillian          10 New World TC             36.89  
  7 Pietzcker, Katie           8 Ww Tc-0517               41.02  
  8 Bean, Faith                8 Team Ohio TC             41.91  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tai                10 Lincoln Heig             30.27q 
  2 Windham, Laasia            9 Blessed To R             32.25q 
  3 Martin, Diamond            8 Lincoln Heig             33.24q 
  4 Carter, Maya              10 Pacesetters              33.81q 
  5 Cook, Sequaya             10 Mansfield Ur             34.42  
  6 Reese, Jayla               9 Total Effect             36.27  
  7 Griffin, Kayla            10 Ww Tc-0517               36.33  
  8 Williams, Jamesha          9 Blessed To R             37.19  
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Brown, Tai                10 Lincoln Heig             30.12  
  2 Samuel, Shaniya           10 Ohio Rockets             31.09  
  3 Floyd, Luxarrie           10 Ohio Rockets             31.92  
  4 Windham, Laasia            9 Blessed To R             32.41  
  5 Martin, Diamond            8 Lincoln Heig             32.48  
  6 Carter, Athtiona          10 Ohio Rockets             32.69  
  7 Carter, Aylessa           10 Ohio Rockets             33.01  
  8 Carter, Maya              10 Pacesetters              33.48  
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fofana, Monae             10 New World TC           1:18.95  
  2 Allen, Amara               8 Ohio Rockets           1:22.82  
  3 Harris, Sky                9 Ohio Rockets           1:27.04  
  4 Barrie, Daisy             10 Unattached             1:36.64  
Section  2  
  1 Carter, Aylessa           10 Ohio Rockets           1:14.20  
  2 Carter, Athtiona          10 Ohio Rockets           1:18.31  
  3 Oliver, Kyiah              9 Lincoln Heig           1:20.74  
  4 Carter, Maya              10 Pacesetters            1:24.04  
  5 Griffin, Kayla            10 Ww Tc-0517             1:28.48  
Section  3  
  1 Samuel, Shaniya           10 Ohio Rockets           1:13.99  
  2 Floyd, Luxarrie           10 Ohio Rockets           1:15.60  
  3 Rembert, Kasia             9 New World TC           1:17.12  
  4 Harris, Amya               9 Unattached             1:20.34  
  5 Binford, Azariah           9 Ohio Rockets           1:22.78  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brown, Tai                10 Lincoln Heig           2:40.78  
  2 Carter, Aylessa           10 Ohio Rockets           2:56.40  
  3 Weeks, Lillian             9 Blessed To R           3:06.07  
  4 Stafford, Alexis           9 Ohio Lightni           3:20.43  
  5 Harris, Sky                9 Ohio Rockets           3:20.51  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weeks, Lillian             9 Blessed To R           6:33.36  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Harris, Amya               9 Unattached               3.42m   11-02.75 
  2 Harris, Sky                9 Ohio Rockets             2.76m    9-00.75 
  3 Cook, Sequaya             10 Mansfield Ur             2.61m    8-06.75 
  4 Pietzcker, Katie           8 Ww Tc-0517               2.51m    8-03.00 
  5 Scales, Brooklyn           9 Unattached               2.44m    8-00.25 
  6 Nickell, Jillian          10 New World TC             2.11m    6-11.25 
  7 Woodruff, Addisyn          9 Hartland AC              1.71m    5-07.50 
  8 Bean, Faith                8 Team Ohio TC             1.67m    5-05.75 
  9 Harrison, Brandi          10 Team Ohio TC             1.47m    4-10.00 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fofana, Tiana              8 Unattached               4.72m   15-06.00 
  2 Lewis, Mikia               9 Team Ohio TC             4.44m   14-07.00 
  3 Betts, Liana               9 Total Effect             3.78m   12-05.00 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Mikia               9 Team Ohio TC            11.20m      36-09 
  2 Betts, Liana               9 Total Effect             6.89m      22-07 
  3 Woodruff, Addisyn          9 Hartland AC              6.60m      21-08 
  4 Fofana, Tiana              8 Unattached               6.53m      21-05 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Grose, Angelo             10 Blessed To R             13.84q 
  2 Adams, Josiah              9 New World TC             14.98q 
  3 Crenshaw, Donta            9 Capitol City             15.10q 
  4 Bean, Christian           10 Team Ohio TC             15.78q 
  5 Goff, Cocy                10 Pacesetters              16.61q 
  6 Smith, Kenji               9 Total Effect             16.91  
  7 McGowan, JeJuan            9 New World TC             21.95  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Arrington, Titus          10 Blessed To R             14.87q 
  2 McPheters, David          10 New World TC             14.91q 
  3 Payne, Damien              9 Ohio Rockets             15.11q 
  4 Jones, Jarius              9 New World TC             17.36  
  5 McKay, Jacob              10 New World TC             17.59  
  6 Vamos, Jack               10 Hilliard TC              17.61  
  7 Chatman, Trevon           10 New World TC             24.13  
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Grose, Angelo             10 Blessed To R             13.95  
  2 Adams, Josiah              9 New World TC             14.94  
  3 Crenshaw, Donta            9 Capitol City             15.21  
  4 Arrington, Titus          10 Blessed To R             15.29  
  5 Goff, Cocy                10 Pacesetters              15.34  
  6 Bean, Christian           10 Team Ohio TC             15.78  
  7 McPheters, David          10 New World TC             15.90  
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 McPheters, David          10 New World TC             31.30q 
  2 Crenshaw, Donta            9 Capitol City             31.48q 
  3 Arrington, Titus          10 Blessed To R             32.47  
  4 Freeman, KyZion            9 Capitol City             34.67  
  5 Chatman, Trevon           10 New World TC             51.37  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Grose, Angelo             10 Blessed To R             28.30q 
  2 Goff, Cocy                10 Pacesetters              31.42q 
  3 Bean, Christian           10 Team Ohio TC             33.13  
  4 Childress, Josiah         10 Ohio Rockets             34.62  
  5 Carter, Myles             10 Pacesetters              34.69  
  6 Jones, Jarius              9 New World TC             36.30  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Menifee, Daniel           10 Pacesetters              29.68q 
  2 Adams, Josiah              9 New World TC             31.52q 
  3 Newton, Cameron            8 Pacesetters              31.92q 
  4 Clark, Quincy              9 New World TC             31.94q 
  5 Bethea, Brian             10 Mansfield Ur             33.96  
  6 McGowan, JeJuan            9 New World TC             37.75  
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Grose, Angelo             10 Blessed To R             28.42  
  2 Menifee, Daniel           10 Pacesetters              30.09  
  3 Adams, Josiah              9 New World TC             30.39  
  4 Crenshaw, Donta            9 Capitol City             30.54  
  5 Goff, Cocy                10 Pacesetters              31.62  
  6 Newton, Cameron            8 Pacesetters              32.15  
  7 McPheters, David          10 New World TC             32.18  
  8 Clark, Quincy              9 New World TC             32.63  
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Reynolds, Aaron           10 Capitol City           1:11.78  
  2 Crenshaw, Donta            9 Capitol City           1:12.11  
  3 Adams, Josiah              9 New World TC           1:15.46  
  4 Clark, Quincy              9 New World TC           1:19.21  
  5 Newton, Cameron            8 Pacesetters            1:19.47  
  6 Freeman, KyZion            9 Capitol City           1:26.90  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Childress, Josiah         10 Ohio Rockets           2:48.63  
  2 McKay, Jacob              10 New World TC           2:48.68  
  3 Reynolds, Aaron           10 Capitol City           3:00.51  
  4 Nester, Luke              10 Unattached             3:03.34  
  5 Davis, Marsellis           8 New World TC           3:14.22  
  6 Marlow, Zavier             9 Blessed To R           3:27.18  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole           9 Unattached             5:42.43  
  2 Reynolds, Aaron           10 Capitol City           5:59.62  
  3 Nester, Luke              10 Unattached             6:21.20  
  4 Vidrick, Nick              9 Hilliard TC            6:55.44  
  5 Vamos, Jack               10 Hilliard TC            7:03.57  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC                                      5:42.07  
     1) Carter, Myles 10                2) Goff, Cocy 10                  
     3) Menifee, Daniel 10              4) Newton, Cameron 8              
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brookshire, Kole           9 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grose, Angelo             10 Blessed To R             4.67m   15-04.00 
  2 Brookshire, Kole           9 Unattached               3.54m   11-07.50 
  3 Bean, Christian           10 Team Ohio TC             3.48m   11-05.00 
  4 Bethea, Brian             10 Mansfield Ur             3.21m   10-06.50 
  5 Rollins, Montgomery        9 Total Effect             3.01m    9-10.50 
  6 Clark, Quincy              9 New World TC             2.49m    8-02.00 
  7 Davis, Marsellis           8 New World TC             2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Freeman, KyZion            9 Capitol City             2.41m    7-11.00 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bethea, Brian             10 Mansfield Ur             6.18m   20-03.50 
  2 Childress, Josiah         10 Ohio Rockets             5.32m   17-05.50 
  3 Jones, Jarius              9 New World TC             5.23m   17-02.00 
  4 Smith, Kenji               9 Total Effect             4.53m   14-10.50 
  5 Marlow, Zavier             9 Blessed To R             4.24m   13-11.00 
  6 Wells, Dylan               9 Ww Tc-0517               3.18m   10-05.25 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rollins, Montgomery        9 Total Effect            14.30m      46-11 
  2 Smith, Kenji               9 Total Effect            12.74m      41-09 
  3 Wells, Dylan               9 Ww Tc-0517              10.00m      32-10 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Deja             11 Flying J                 14.25q 
  2 Elmer, Arieyonna          11 Lincoln Heig             14.49q 
  3 White, Lauryn             12 New World TC             14.55q 
  4 Abbitt, Tamea             12 Ww Tc-0517               15.79  
  5 Barksdale, Nayana         11 Total Effect             16.24  
  6 Daniels, Bethany          10 Team Ohio TC             17.23  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Rencher, Destinee         11 Lincoln Heig             14.21q 
  2 Richardson, Brooklyn      11 New World TC             14.59q 
  3 Walker, Alexis            12 Pacesetters              14.92q 
  4 Grant, Nia                11 New World TC             15.68  
  5 Pierce, Celeste           11 Pacesetters              15.93  
  6 Frierson, Jessie          11 Ww Tc-0517               16.10  
  7 Gray, Gabrielle           12 Pacesetters              16.98  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Grose, Alaya              12 Blessed To R             13.31q 
  2 Williams, Sydney          12 Ohio Rockets             14.40q 
  3 Reed, Antonia             11 Team Ohio TC             15.53  
  4 Allen, Kendall            10 Team Ohio TC             15.58  
  5 Nutt, Shanell             12 Ohio Rockets             16.08  
  6 Portman, Zyaira           12 Unattached               17.39  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Grose, Alaya              12 Blessed To R             13.20  
  2 Rencher, Destinee         11 Lincoln Heig             13.93  
  3 Edwards, Deja             11 Flying J                 14.20  
  4 Williams, Sydney          12 Ohio Rockets             14.29  
  5 White, Lauryn             12 New World TC             14.47  
  6 Richardson, Brooklyn      11 New World TC             14.52  
  7 Elmer, Arieyonna          11 Lincoln Heig             14.77  
  8 Walker, Alexis            12 Pacesetters              14.93  
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Deja             11 Flying J                 29.50q 
  2 Richardson, Brooklyn      11 New World TC             30.32q 
  3 Snead, Zakyah             10 Ohio Rockets             31.43q 
  4 Kitchen, Samaria          10 New World TC             31.63  
  5 Grant, Nia                11 New World TC             33.48  
  6 Powers, Ajahnae           11 Blessed To R             35.67  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Rencher, Destinee         11 Lincoln Heig             28.91q 
  2 Walker, Alexis            12 Pacesetters              30.50q 
  3 Perry, Chatania           11 Mansfield Ur             32.58  
  4 Gray, Gabrielle           12 Pacesetters              33.82  
  5 Frierson, Jessie          11 Ww Tc-0517               33.93  
  6 Addishin, Tiseari         10 Ohio Rockets             34.01  
  7 Pierce, Celeste           11 Pacesetters              34.43  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Grose, Alaya              12 Blessed To R             27.18q 
  2 Williams, Sydney          12 Ohio Rockets             29.44q 
  3 White, Lauryn             12 New World TC             30.26q 
  4 Allen, Kendall            10 Team Ohio TC             32.90  
  5 Nutt, Shanell             12 Ohio Rockets             33.92  
  6 Daniels, Bethany          10 Team Ohio TC             35.78  
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Grose, Alaya              12 Blessed To R             28.06  
  2 Rencher, Destinee         11 Lincoln Heig             28.70  
  3 Williams, Sydney          12 Ohio Rockets             29.15  
  4 Edwards, Deja             11 Flying J                 29.59  
  5 Walker, Alexis            12 Pacesetters              30.46  
  6 White, Lauryn             12 New World TC             30.93  
  7 Richardson, Brooklyn      11 New World TC             31.51  
  8 Snead, Zakyah             10 Ohio Rockets             33.38  
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kitchen, Samaria          10 New World TC           1:14.72  
  2 Abbitt, Tamea             12 Ww Tc-0517             1:16.61  
  3 Richardson, Brooklyn      11 New World TC           1:21.00  
  4 Brandon, Madison          11 New World TC           1:29.58  
Section  2  
  1 Elmer, Arieyonna          11 Lincoln Heig           1:10.08  
  2 Williams, Sydney          12 Ohio Rockets           1:11.30  
  3 Snead, Zakyah             10 Ohio Rockets           1:11.99  
  4 Edwards, Deja             11 Flying J               1:13.95  
  5 Powers, Ajahnae           11 Blessed To R           1:24.10  
  6 Barksdale, Nayana         11 Total Effect           1:31.34  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Deas, Shynae              11 Team Ohio TC           2:40.68  
  2 Snead, Zakyah             10 Ohio Rockets           2:57.08  
  3 Addishin, Tiseari         10 Ohio Rockets           3:04.89  
  4 Olverson, Olivia          10 Team Ohio TC           3:12.72  
  5 Dudley, Taija             10 Pacesetters            3:18.14  
  6 Brandon, Madison          11 New World TC           3:19.98  
  7 Cook, Diamond             12 Total Effect           3:28.04  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae              11 Team Ohio TC           5:42.29  
  2 Olverson, Olivia          10 Team Ohio TC           6:44.25  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyme, Karissa             12 Ww Tc-0517               16.63  
  2 Brookshire, Alexis        11 Unattached               16.77  
  3 Perry, Chatania           11 Mansfield Ur             18.03  
  4 Barksdale, Nayana         11 Total Effect             18.16  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC                                      5:44.67  
     1) Dudley, Taija 10                2) Gray, Gabrielle 12             
     3) Pierce, Celeste 11              4) Walker, Alexis 12              
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        11 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Hyme, Karissa             12 Ww Tc-0517               1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rencher, Destinee         11 Lincoln Heig             4.47m   14-08.00 
  2 Brookshire, Alexis        11 Unattached               4.02m   13-02.25 
  3 Ellinger, Lauren          12 Ww Tc-0517               3.58m   11-09.00 
  4 Grant, Nia                11 New World TC             3.16m   10-04.50 
  5 Frierson, Jessie          11 Ww Tc-0517               3.14m   10-03.75 
  6 Perry, Chatania           11 Mansfield Ur             2.96m    9-08.50 
  7 Portman, Zyaira           12 Unattached               2.95m    9-08.25 
  8 Cook, Diamond             12 Total Effect             2.86m    9-04.75 
  9 Allen, Kendall            10 Team Ohio TC             2.38m    7-09.75 
 10 Daniels, Bethany          10 Team Ohio TC             2.23m    7-03.75 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, Antonia             11 Team Ohio TC             7.80m   25-07.25 
  2 Nutt, Shanell             12 Ohio Rockets             6.92m   22-08.50 
  3 Hyme, Karissa             12 Ww Tc-0517               6.02m   19-09.00 
  4 Turns, Kayla              12 Team Ohio TC             5.65m   18-06.50 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, Antonia             11 Team Ohio TC            15.36m      50-05 
  2 Ellinger, Lauren          12 Ww Tc-0517              13.62m      44-08 
  3 Turns, Kayla              12 Team Ohio TC             9.44m      31-00 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae              11 Team Ohio TC            15.32m      50-03 
  2 Olverson, Olivia          10 Team Ohio TC            13.92m      45-08 
  3 Ellinger, Lauren          12 Ww Tc-0517              12.55m      41-02 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Marvin            11 Team Ohio TC             13.56q 
  2 Samuel, Shemar            12 Ohio Rockets             13.86q 
  3 Rembert, Damitric         11 New World TC             14.70q 
  4 Willis, Khiren            11 Blessed To R             15.00  
  5 Williams, Javonte         12 Blessed To R             15.66  
  6 Smith, Kendall            12 Ohio Rockets             15.81  
  7 Diaz, Julian              11 Blessed To R             16.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Jaquwon         10 Pacesetters              14.46q 
  2 Grose, Alamar             11 Blessed To R             14.53q 
  3 Goff, Camby               11 Pacesetters              14.77  
  4 Bridges, Cinque           11 New World TC             14.86  
  5 BrownJr, Tyrone           11 Lincoln Heig             15.56  
  6 Vasser, Lance             12 Ohio Rockets             16.48  
  7 Pace, Reginald            11 Ohio Rockets             17.08  
  8 Benson-Hall, Joshua       11 Ohio Rockets             21.97  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Quincy             12 Unattached               13.69q 
  2 Sanford, Timothy          11 New World TC             13.78q 
  3 Windham, Tresuan          11 Blessed To R             13.90q 
  4 Norris, Romello           11 Mansfield Ur             14.94  
  5 Russell, Shahid           11 Pacesetters              15.02  
  6 Matthews, Tynan           11 Unattached               15.36  
  7 Crenshaw, Demeatric       11 Capitol City             15.52  
  8 Wright, Tavares           12 Ohio Rockets             16.82  
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Brooks, Marvin            11 Team Ohio TC             13.34  
  2 Scott, Quincy             12 Unattached               13.38  
  3 Samuel, Shemar            12 Ohio Rockets             13.82  
  4 Windham, Tresuan          11 Blessed To R             13.83  
  5 Grose, Alamar             11 Blessed To R             14.40  
  6 Crawford, Jaquwon         10 Pacesetters              14.46  
  7 Rembert, Damitric         11 New World TC             14.50  
  8 Sanford, Timothy          11 New World TC             14.90  
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Russell, Shahid           11 Pacesetters              29.34q 
  2 Bridges, Cinque           11 New World TC             29.78  
  3 Norris, Romello           11 Mansfield Ur             31.45  
  4 Marlow, Keandre           11 Blessed To R             31.51  
  5 Vasser, Lance             12 Ohio Rockets             32.77  
  6 Desper, Jeremiah          10 Ohio Rockets             33.49  
  7 Hanson, Camden            10 Hilliard TC              41.60  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Samuel, Shemar            12 Ohio Rockets             28.21q 
  2 Thornton, Aman            10 Ohio Rockets             29.14q 
  3 Grose, Alamar             11 Blessed To R             29.72  
  4 Crawford, Jaquwon         10 Pacesetters              30.16  
  5 Freeman, Hezekiah         10 Capitol City             30.28  
  6 Pace, Reginald            11 Ohio Rockets             35.28  
  7 Williams, Javonte         12 Blessed To R             35.45  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Khiren            11 Blessed To R             29.83  
  2 Street, Christopher       11 Pacesetters              29.88  
  3 Desper, Jermichael        12 Ohio Rockets             31.75  
  4 Crenshaw, Demeatric       11 Capitol City             32.22  
  5 Smith, Kendall            12 Ohio Rockets             33.51  
  6 Rhodes, Jordan            10 New World TC             33.91  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Quincy             12 Unattached               26.88q 
  2 Brooks, Marvin            11 Team Ohio TC             27.11q 
  3 Windham, Tresuan          11 Blessed To R             28.06q 
  4 Sanford, Timothy          11 New World TC             29.66q 
  5 Goff, Camby               11 Pacesetters              29.71q 
  6 Diaz, Julian              11 Blessed To R             33.05  
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Scott, Quincy             12 Unattached               27.01  
  2 Brooks, Marvin            11 Team Ohio TC             27.16  
  3 Samuel, Shemar            12 Ohio Rockets             27.84  
  4 Windham, Tresuan          11 Blessed To R             28.19  
  5 Thornton, Aman            10 Ohio Rockets             29.43  
  6 Sanford, Timothy          11 New World TC             29.50  
  7 Russell, Shahid           11 Pacesetters              29.52  
  8 Goff, Camby               11 Pacesetters              29.55  
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Samuel, Shemar            12 Ohio Rockets           1:05.65  
  2 BrownJr, Tyrone           11 Lincoln Heig           1:12.87  
  3 Bridges, Cinque           11 New World TC           1:14.28  
  4 Crawford, Jaquwon         10 Pacesetters            1:24.12  
  5 Smith, Kendall            12 Ohio Rockets           1:29.98  
  6 Radous, Colin             11 New World TC           1:34.61  
Section  2  
  1 Brooks, Marvin            11 Team Ohio TC           1:04.27  
  2 Bean, David               12 Team Ohio TC           1:06.50  
  3 Thornton, Aman            10 Ohio Rockets           1:10.58  
  4 Vasser, Lance             12 Ohio Rockets           1:19.65  
  5 Reeves, Jordan            11 Total Effect           1:23.49  
  6 Pace, Reginald            11 Ohio Rockets           1:24.26  
  7 Rhodes, Jordan            10 New World TC           1:25.10  
Section  3  
  1 Rembert, Damitric         11 New World TC           1:07.12  
  2 Street, Christopher       11 Pacesetters            1:14.69  
  3 Freeman, Hezekiah         10 Capitol City           1:15.39  
  4 Desper, Jeremiah          10 Ohio Rockets           1:18.03  
  5 Stinnett, Xzerious        11 Ohio Zoom TC           1:26.12  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rembert, Damitric         11 New World TC           2:32.48  
  2 Bean, David               12 Team Ohio TC           2:35.81  
  3 Thornton, Aman            10 Ohio Rockets           2:44.28  
  4 Desper, Jermichael        12 Ohio Rockets           2:45.68  
  5 Adams, Emmanuel           12 New World TC           2:52.07  
  6 Holloway, Josiah          10 New World TC           2:59.76  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Nathan          11 Capitol City           5:49.16  
  2 Holloway, Josiah          10 New World TC           6:04.29  
  3 Reeves, Jordan            11 Total Effect           6:34.87  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Nathan          11 Capitol City          13:29.09  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethea, Sammie            11 Mansfield Ur             13.91  
  2 Adams, Emmanuel           12 New World TC             19.38  
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blessed To Run                                        56.65  
     1) Diaz, Julian 11                 2) Grose, Alamar 11               
     3) Marlow, Keandre 11              4) Williams, Javonte 12           
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC                                      5:29.15  
     1) Crawford, Jaquwon 10            2) Goff, Camby 11                 
     3) Russell, Shahid 11              4) Street, Christopher 11         
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bethea, Sammie            11 Mansfield Ur             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Marlow, Keandre           11 Blessed To R             1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Quincy             12 Unattached               4.91m   16-01.50 
  2 Bethea, Sammie            11 Mansfield Ur             4.16m   13-07.75 
  3 Bean, David               12 Team Ohio TC             4.07m   13-04.25 
  4 Reynolds, Nathan          11 Capitol City             3.43m   11-03.00 
  5 Desper, Jermichael        12 Ohio Rockets             3.32m   10-10.75 
  6 Norris, Romello           11 Mansfield Ur             3.05m   10-00.25 
  7 Stinnett, Xzerious        11 Ohio Zoom TC             2.89m    9-05.75 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Emmanuel           12 New World TC             9.07m   29-09.25 
  2 Harris, Jayvon            10 Unattached               8.91m   29-02.75 
  3 Anable, Bryce             12 Blessed To R             8.42m   27-07.50 
  4 Wright, Tavares           12 Ohio Rockets             8.00m   26-03.00 
  5 Benson-Hall, Joshua       11 Ohio Rockets             6.33m   20-09.25 
  6 Hill, Aidan               10 Blessed To R             6.17m   20-03.00 
  7 Stinnett, Xzerious        11 Ohio Zoom TC             6.08m   19-11.50 
  8 Desper, Jeremiah          10 Ohio Rockets             5.96m   19-06.75 
  9 Wade, Akeem               11 Blessed To R             5.42m   17-09.50 
 10 Radous, Colin             11 New World TC             5.41m   17-09.00 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anable, Bryce             12 Blessed To R            17.52m      57-06 
  2 Hill, Aidan               10 Blessed To R            15.27m      50-01 
  3 Harris, Jayvon            10 Unattached              15.02m      49-03 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 List, Ty                  11 Ww Tc-0517              26.35m      86-05 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Betts, Jacara             13 Total Effect             14.18q 
  2 Grose, Ashtynn            12 Blessed To R             14.77q 
  3 Hampton, Madison          14 Pacesetters              15.15  
  4 Ellis, Rylei              12 Ohio Rockets             15.95  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Gana               13 Pacesetters              12.76q 
  2 Douglas, Shae             12 The Sprint F             12.82q 
  3 McKee, Gabrielle          13 Ohio Rockets             13.08q 
  4 Turns, Danielle           13 Team Ohio TC             13.12q 
  5 Woodruff, Taylynn         14 Hartland AC              13.21q 
  6 Bryant, Kristen           12 Blessed To R             13.29q 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Douglas, Shae             12 The Sprint F             12.79  
  2 Lopez, Gana               13 Pacesetters              13.02  
  3 Betts, Jacara             13 Total Effect             13.66  
  4 Grose, Ashtynn            12 Blessed To R             14.74  
  5 Turns, Danielle           13 Team Ohio TC             16.62  
  6 Bryant, Kristen           12 Blessed To R             17.41  
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Gana               13 Pacesetters              27.25q 
  2 Porter, Amara             14 Capitol City             28.28q 
  3 Reese, Journi             13 Pacesetters              28.29q 
  4 Hampton, Madison          14 Pacesetters              30.69q 
  5 Bryant, Kristen           12 Blessed To R             36.10  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Shae             12 The Sprint F             28.32q 
  2 Grose, Ashtynn            12 Blessed To R             30.62q 
  3 McKee, Gabrielle          13 Ohio Rockets             32.78q 
  4 Ellis, Rylei              12 Ohio Rockets             33.72q 
  5 Carpenter, Angel          13 Pacesetters              34.24  
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Douglas, Shae             12 The Sprint F             26.70  
  2 Lopez, Gana               13 Pacesetters              27.53  
  3 Reese, Journi             13 Pacesetters              28.09  
  4 Porter, Amara             14 Capitol City             29.20  
  5 Hampton, Madison          14 Pacesetters              31.17  
  6 Grose, Ashtynn            12 Blessed To R             31.57  
  7 Ellis, Rylei              12 Ohio Rockets             33.39  
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hale, Deja                14 Capitol City           1:06.09  
  2 Buckner, Jasmine          12 Total Effect           1:13.96  
  3 Betts, Jacara             13 Total Effect           1:17.14  
  4 King, Samaih              13 New World TC           1:39.22  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowe, Kat                 14 Pacesetters            2:30.67  
  2 Hyme, Samantha            13 Ww Tc-0517             2:32.21  
  3 Hale, Deja                14 Capitol City           2:39.70  
  4 Watkins, Risa             14 Pacesetters            2:42.23  
  5 Clyburn, Haley            13 Ww Tc-0517             2:55.73  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schoenberger, Raechal     13 Pacesetters            5:14.85  
  2 Hyme, Samantha            13 Ww Tc-0517             5:28.33  
  3 Clyburn, Haley            13 Ww Tc-0517             6:11.01  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randall, Savannah         13 New World TC             19.19  
  2 Betts, Jacara             13 Total Effect             19.82  
  3 Woodruff, Taylynn         14 Hartland AC              23.86  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC                                      4:40.94  
     1) Cox, Mika 13                    2) Hampton, Madison 14            
     3) Lowe, Kat 14                    4) Reese, Journi 13               
  2 Pacesetters TC  'B'                                 4:48.92  
     1) Carpenter, Angel 13             2) Lopez, Gana 13                 
     3) Schoenberger, Raechal 13        4) Watkins, Risa 14               
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hyme, Samantha            13 Ww Tc-0517               1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Randall, Savannah         13 New World TC             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Swisher, Sarah            13 Miami Valley             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ruffener, Callie          14 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buckner, Jasmine          12 Total Effect             3.12m   10-03.00 
  2 Turns, Danielle           13 Team Ohio TC             2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gustely, Sophia           13 Unattached              10.35m   33-11.50 
  2 Turns, Shalonda           14 Team Ohio TC             8.98m   29-05.50 
  3 McLaughlin, Kamryn        12 Total Effect             8.54m   28-00.25 
  4 Woodruff, Taylynn         14 Hartland AC              7.37m   24-02.25 
  5 King, Samaih              13 New World TC             6.73m   22-01.00 
  6 Ellis, Rylei              12 Ohio Rockets             6.30m   20-08.00 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gustely, Sophia           13 Unattached              36.52m     119-10 
  2 Randall, Savannah         13 New World TC            21.93m      71-11 
  3 McLaughlin, Kamryn        12 Total Effect            16.90m      55-05 
  4 Turns, Shalonda           14 Team Ohio TC            15.76m      51-08 
  5 King, Samaih              13 New World TC            13.90m      45-07 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gustely, Sophia           13 Unattached              26.00m      85-04 
  2 McLaughlin, Kamryn        12 Total Effect            15.30m      50-02 
  3 Woodruff, Taylynn         14 Hartland AC             13.70m      44-11 
  4 Turns, Danielle           13 Team Ohio TC            10.79m      35-05 
  5 King, Samaih              13 New World TC             7.82m      25-08 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Tolliver, Jayvonta        14 Pacesetters              12.25q 
  2 Melson, Desmond           13 Ww Tc-0517               12.74q 
  3 Brown, Savion             13 Lincoln Heig             13.05q 
  4 Dixson, Sammie            12 Ww Tc-0517               13.23q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Devahn           14 Ohio Rockets             12.07q 
  2 Carter, Ronnie            13 Blessed To R             12.20q 
  3 Bryant, John              13 Team Ohio TC             13.12q 
  4 Long, Tyrese              12 Blessed To R             14.04q 
  5 Diaz, Francisco           13 Blessed To R             15.17  
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Tolliver, Jayvonta        14 Pacesetters              12.03  
  2 Carter, Ronnie            13 Blessed To R             12.29  
  3 Melson, Desmond           13 Ww Tc-0517               12.86  
  4 Jackson, Devahn           14 Ohio Rockets             13.07  
  5 Bryant, John              13 Team Ohio TC             13.54  
  6 Dixson, Sammie            12 Ww Tc-0517               13.79  
  7 Long, Tyrese              12 Blessed To R             14.03  
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Devahn           14 Ohio Rockets             24.37q 
  2 Collins, Bradley          14 Pacesetters              24.93q 
  3 Bryant, John              13 Team Ohio TC             27.34q 
  4 Freeman-Green, Kahlil     13 Capitol City             32.29  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Tolliver, Jayvonta        14 Pacesetters              24.56q 
  2 Melson, Desmond           13 Ww Tc-0517               25.65q 
  3 Carter, Ronnie            13 Blessed To R             26.22q 
  4 Dixson, Sammie            12 Ww Tc-0517               28.26q 
  5 Long, Tyrese              12 Blessed To R             29.17q 
  6 Diaz, Francisco           13 Blessed To R             31.83  
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Tolliver, Jayvonta        14 Pacesetters              24.55  
  2 Collins, Bradley          14 Pacesetters              25.18  
  3 Melson, Desmond           13 Ww Tc-0517               26.61  
  4 Dixson, Sammie            12 Ww Tc-0517               28.14  
  5 Bryant, John              13 Team Ohio TC             28.25  
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rhodes, Antwane           14 New World TC             55.47  
  2 Collins, Bradley          14 Pacesetters              55.60  
  3 Melson, Desmond           13 Ww Tc-0517               55.89  
  4 Brown, Savion             13 Lincoln Heig           1:02.37  
  5 Slones, Jimmy             13 Pacesetters            1:02.57  
  6 Bryant, John              13 Team Ohio TC           1:06.69  
  7 Freeman-Green, Kahlil     13 Capitol City           1:20.47  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Dylan              14 Pacesetters            2:26.47  
  2 Rhodes, Antwane           14 New World TC           2:28.41  
  3 Deas, Donate              13 Team Ohio TC           2:29.36  
  4 Slones, Jimmy             13 Pacesetters            2:30.80  
  5 Peterson, Nathaniel       13 Unattached             2:44.83  
  6 McCardle, Adam            12 Hilliard TC            2:46.64  
  7 Hanson, Bryce             13 Hilliard TC            3:01.12  
  8 Strickland, Elijah        12 Pacesetters            3:10.69  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deas, Donate              13 Team Ohio TC           5:08.92  
  2 McCardle, Adam            12 Hilliard TC            5:22.62  
  3 Peterson, Nathaniel       13 Unattached             5:40.82  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nickles, Kyle             13 Unattached               17.74  
  2 Bethea, Calvin            13 Mansfield Ur             17.93  
  3 Long, Tyrese              12 Blessed To R             18.20  
  4 Hence, Austin             14 Pacesetters              18.36  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC                                      3:58.49  
     1) Collins, Bradley 14             2) Hence, Austin 14               
     3) Mills, Dylan 14                 4) Slones, Jimmy 13               
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brookshire, Kyle          13 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Konst, Logan              13 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Morman, Blake             13 Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Devahn           14 Ohio Rockets             5.22m   17-01.50 
  2 Brookshire, Kyle          13 Unattached               4.57m   15-00.00 
  3 Brown, Savion             13 Lincoln Heig             4.06m   13-04.00 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perdue, Braeden           14 Blessed To R            10.82m   35-06.00 
  2 Hawthorne, Lloyd          13 New World TC             8.52m   27-11.50 
  3 Hill, Alan                13 Blessed To R             7.58m   24-10.50 
  4 Scott, Lyle               12 Blessed To R             6.91m   22-08.00 
  5 Strickland, Elijah        12 Pacesetters              6.37m   20-10.75 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perdue, Braeden           14 Blessed To R            31.20m     102-04 
  2 Hill, Alan                13 Blessed To R            23.71m      77-09 
  3 Strickland, Elijah        12 Pacesetters             18.34m      60-02 
  4 Scott, Lyle               12 Blessed To R            15.37m      50-05 
  5 Hawthorne, Lloyd          13 New World TC            13.71m      45-00 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deas, Donate              13 Team Ohio TC            12.22m      40-01 
  2 Hawthorne, Lloyd          13 New World TC            12.00m      39-04 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Conley, Shalon            15 Unattached               12.74q 
  2 Cook, Symphony            16 Mansfield Ur             13.24q 
  3 Lisath, Janel             15 Pacesetters              13.91q 
  4 Mack, Miikaal             14 Capitol City             14.42  
  5 Wall, Tontalaia           15 Team Ohio TC             14.86  
  6 Woodruff, Morgyn          15 Hartland AC              15.59  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Neah               16 Lincoln Heig             13.11q 
  2 Bryant, Cameron           16 Team Ohio TC             13.46q 
  3 Russell, Aja              16 Unattached               13.54q 
  4 Stevens, Shaunqueza       14 Unattached               13.73q 
  5 Lewis, Adriana            15 Team Ohio TC             14.00q 
  6 Carreker, Tavia           15 Ohio Rockets             15.79  
  7 Jackson, Jaelyu           15 Ohio Rockets             16.90  
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Conley, Shalon            15 Unattached               12.67  
  2 Cook, Symphony            16 Mansfield Ur             13.06  
  3 Bryant, Cameron           16 Team Ohio TC             13.30  
  4 Russell, Aja              16 Unattached               13.44  
  5 Stevens, Shaunqueza       14 Unattached               13.77  
  6 Lewis, Adriana            15 Team Ohio TC             14.22  
  7 Lisath, Janel             15 Pacesetters              14.27  
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Symphony            16 Mansfield Ur             26.42q 
  2 Russell, Aja              16 Unattached               27.46q 
  3 Featherstone, Kaeyanna    14 Pacesetters              29.37  
  4 Lewis, Adriana            15 Team Ohio TC             29.99  
  5 Carreker, Tavia           15 Ohio Rockets             32.00  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Tyler           16 Unattached               27.63q 
  2 Stegall, Justice          15 Team Ohio TC             27.99q 
  3 Thornhill, Ramiah         15 Pacesetters              28.70  
  4 Estes, Amaria             16 Pacesetters              28.75  
  5 Lisath, Janel             15 Pacesetters              28.99  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          15 Pacesetters              25.74q 
  2 Conley, Shalon            15 Unattached               25.96q 
  3 Bryant, Cameron           16 Team Ohio TC             27.38q 
  4 Stevens, Shaunqueza       14 Unattached               28.18q 
  5 Dent, Caitlin             14 Capitol City             28.59  
  6 Mack, Miikaal             14 Capitol City             30.44  
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          15 Pacesetters              25.22  
  2 Conley, Shalon            15 Unattached               26.35  
  3 Williams, Tyler           16 Unattached               27.15  
  4 Bryant, Cameron           16 Team Ohio TC             27.34  
  5 Stegall, Justice          15 Team Ohio TC             28.33  
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bryant, Cameron           16 Team Ohio TC           1:00.58  
  2 Dent, Caitlin             14 Capitol City           1:03.04  
  3 Williams, Tyler           16 Unattached             1:04.46  
  4 Stegall, Justice          15 Team Ohio TC           1:08.38  
  5 Lisath, Janel             15 Pacesetters            1:16.39  
Section  2  
  1 Brown, Neah               16 Lincoln Heig           1:01.06  
  2 Russell, Aja              16 Unattached             1:02.47  
  3 Featherstone, Kaeyanna    14 Pacesetters            1:11.77  
  4 Lewis, Adriana            15 Team Ohio TC           1:22.45  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rayo, Jeana               15 Unattached             3:02.19  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estes, Amaria             16 Pacesetters              17.46  
  2 Woodruff, Morgyn          15 Hartland AC              18.88  
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC                                      4:35.21  
     1) Carter, Cheyanne 15             2) Estes, Amaria 16               
     3) Spinner, Chelse 16              4) Thornhill, Ramiah 15           
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Harris, Janae             15 Mansfield Ur             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Stegall, Justice          15 Team Ohio TC             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Spinner, Chelse           16 Pacesetters              1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rosch, Gretchen           16 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Swisher, Jessica          15 Buckeye Pole             2.60m    8-06.25 
  3 Cavender, Bianca          15 Buckeye Pole             2.15m    7-00.50 
  3 Houser, Victoria          15 Buckeye Pole             2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Allison, Johanna          15 Buckeye Pole                NH            
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          15 Pacesetters              5.02m   16-05.75 
  2 Stevens, Shaunqueza       14 Unattached               3.78m   12-05.00 
  2 Wall, Tontalaia           15 Team Ohio TC            J3.78m   12-05.00 
  4 Carreker, Tavia           15 Ohio Rockets             3.32m   10-10.75 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swallows, Maggie          15 Unattached               9.19m   30-02.00 
  2 Gustely, Phoebe           15 Unattached               7.94m   26-00.75 
  3 Armstrong, Jennifer       15 Blessed To R             7.62m   25-00.00 
  4 Carreker, Tavia           15 Ohio Rockets             6.70m   21-11.75 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gustely, Phoebe           15 Unattached              38.44m     126-01 
  2 Swallows, Maggie          15 Unattached              20.66m      67-09 
  3 Armstrong, Jennifer       15 Blessed To R            20.45m      67-01 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gustely, Phoebe           15 Unattached              26.85m      88-01 
  2 Swallows, Maggie          15 Unattached              14.91m      48-11 
  3 Woodruff, Morgyn          15 Hartland AC             14.35m      47-01 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Funderburg, Iren          16 Lincoln Heig             11.78q 
  2 Robertson, Cameron        16 Pacesetters              11.80q 
  3 White, Theo               15 New World TC             11.83q 
  4 Dulin, Ashton             15 New World TC             12.48q 
  5 Spruill, Byron            16 Unattached               12.95  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jaye            15 Pacesetters              11.62q 
  2 Douglas, Frank            15 Mansfield Ur             11.78q 
  3 Agbaike, Derrick          15 Capitol City             12.32q 
  4 Jenkins, Alexander        16 New World TC             12.58q 
  5 Matthews, Christian       15 Unattached               12.59  
  6 Chatman, Terry            15 New World TC             12.72  
  7 Boamah, Emmanuel          15 Unattached               13.03  
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Williams, Jaye            15 Pacesetters              11.12  
  2 Douglas, Frank            15 Mansfield Ur             11.44  
  3 Funderburg, Iren          16 Lincoln Heig             11.56  
  4 Robertson, Cameron        16 Pacesetters              11.65  
  5 White, Theo               15 New World TC             11.73  
  6 Agbaike, Derrick          15 Capitol City             12.29  
  7 Dulin, Ashton             15 New World TC             12.46  
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 White, Theo               15 New World TC             24.20q 
  2 Agbaike, Derrick          15 Capitol City             25.12q 
  3 Baird-Miller, Douglas     15 Unattached               25.15  
  4 Kitchen, Donovan          16 New World TC             25.50  
  5 Jenkins, Alexander        16 New World TC             25.82  
  6 Gray, William             15 Pacesetters              26.06  
  7 Freeman-Green, Hakeem     15 Capitol City             32.07  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jaye            15 Pacesetters              23.00q 
  2 Gray, Nick                15 Pacesetters              23.06q 
  3 Funderburg, Iren          16 Lincoln Heig             23.51q 
  4 Ragland, Darius           15 Pacesetters              24.00q 
  5 Robertson, Cameron        16 Pacesetters              24.02q 
  6 Dulin, Ashton             15 New World TC             24.89q 
  7 Chatman, Terry            15 New World TC             25.23  
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Williams, Jaye            15 Pacesetters              22.56  
  2 Gray, Nick                15 Pacesetters              22.89  
  3 White, Theo               15 New World TC             23.68  
  4 Ragland, Darius           15 Pacesetters              23.82  
  5 Robertson, Cameron        16 Pacesetters              24.22  
  6 Dulin, Ashton             15 New World TC             25.32  
  7 Agbaike, Derrick          15 Capitol City             26.16  
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gray, Nick                15 Pacesetters              54.56  
  2 White, Theo               15 New World TC             54.97  
  3 Wright, Joshua            15 Pacesetters              58.03  
  4 Gray, William             15 Pacesetters            1:06.18  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Joshua            15 Pacesetters            2:14.23  
  2 Brewer, Gerald            14 Ww Tc-0517             2:14.61  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Douglas, Frank            15 Mansfield Ur             15.42  
  2 Baird-Miller, Douglas     15 Unattached               15.85  
  3 Ragland, Darius           15 Pacesetters              16.44  
  4 Brewer, Gerald            14 Ww Tc-0517               17.12  
  5 Stark, Cole               15 Unattached               17.45  
  6 Dulin, Ashton             15 New World TC             17.84  
  7 Kitchen, Donovan          16 New World TC             19.86  
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC                                      4:07.66  
     1) Gray, Nick 15                   2) Ragland, Darius 15             
     3) Williams, Jaye 15               4) Wright, Joshua 15              
  2 Pacesetters TC  'B'                                 4:20.03  
     1) Featherstone, Garrett 16        2) Gray, William 15               
     3) Robertson, Cameron 16           4) Strickland, Emanuel 15         
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Douglas, Frank            15 Mansfield Ur             1.75m    5-08.75 
  1 Stark, Cole               15 Unattached              J1.75m    5-08.75 
  1 Agbaike, Derrick          15 Capitol City            J1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Matthews, Christian       15 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Kitchen, Donovan          16 New World TC             1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spruill, Byron            16 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  1 Wooten, Brock             14 Buckeye Pole             3.50m   11-05.75 
  1 Barger, Charlie           15 Buckeye Pole             3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Goings, Kyle              15 Buckeye Pole             3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Carey, James              16 Buckeye Pole             3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Cameron, Scott            15 Buckeye Pole             2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 VanDeCarr, Kellen         16 Buckeye Pole             2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthews, Christian       15 Unattached               5.71m   18-09.00 
  2 Douglas, Frank            15 Mansfield Ur             5.62m   18-05.25 
  3 Jenkins, Alexander        16 New World TC             5.48m   17-11.75 
  4 Stark, Cole               15 Unattached               5.46m   17-11.00 
  5 Baird-Miller, Douglas     15 Unattached               5.18m   17-00.00 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glasco, Clayton           15 Unattached              13.25m   43-05.75 
  2 Brown, Drew               15 Unattached              12.39m   40-07.75 
  3 Hill, Alex                15 Blessed To R            10.91m   35-09.50 
  4 Freeman-Green, Hakeem     15 Capitol City             9.97m   32-08.50 
  5 Boamah, Emmanuel          15 Unattached               9.70m   31-10.00 
  6 Cooke, Joseph             16 New World TC             9.21m   30-02.75 
  7 Anable, Gavin             14 Blessed To R             9.10m   29-10.25 
  8 Strickland, Emanuel       15 Pacesetters              8.43m   27-08.00 
  9 Wainwright, Jahbre        14 Unattached               8.14m   26-08.50 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Drew               15 Unattached              36.68m     120-04 
  2 Velasquez, Alejandro      16 Unattached              36.43m     119-06 
  3 Anable, Gavin             14 Blessed To R            27.08m      88-10 
  4 Cooke, Joseph             16 New World TC            23.85m      78-03 
  5 Hill, Alex                15 Blessed To R            22.79m      74-09 
  6 Wainwright, Jahbre        14 Unattached              18.97m      62-03 
  7 Strickland, Emanuel       15 Pacesetters             17.15m      56-03 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Drew               15 Unattached              23.10m      75-09 
  2 Cooke, Joseph             16 New World TC             9.54m      31-03 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Bauman, Marinice          16 Unattached               13.20q 
  2 Taylor, Denise            16 Pacesetters              13.45q 
  3 Pope, Ashli               16 Team Ohio TC             13.58q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Tourea          18 Lincoln Heig             13.22q 
  2 Bumper, Shardae           16 Pacesetters              13.43q 
  3 Selmek, Leah              17 Team Ohio TC             13.50q 
  4 Lisath, Jasmine           16 Pacesetters              13.67q 
  5 Nembhard, Omelia          17 Pacesetters              14.09q 
  6 Turns, Lila               17 Team Ohio TC             14.68  
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Bauman, Marinice          16 Unattached               12.62  
  2 Pope, Ashli               16 Team Ohio TC             12.76  
  3 Caldwell, Tourea          18 Lincoln Heig             13.08  
  4 Selmek, Leah              17 Team Ohio TC             13.24  
  5 Taylor, Denise            16 Pacesetters              13.26  
  6 Bumper, Shardae           16 Pacesetters              13.36  
  7 Lisath, Jasmine           16 Pacesetters              13.77  
  8 Nembhard, Omelia          17 Pacesetters              14.09  
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Pope, Ashli               16 Team Ohio TC             26.93q 
  2 Caldwell, Tourea          18 Lincoln Heig             27.23q 
  3 Taylor, Denise            16 Pacesetters              27.79q 
  4 Selmek, Leah              17 Team Ohio TC             27.87q 
  5 Chatman, Kiara            16 Pacesetters              28.04q 
  6 Lisath, Jasmine           16 Pacesetters              29.02q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Bumper, Shardae           16 Pacesetters              29.50q 
  2 Turns, Lila               17 Team Ohio TC             29.54q 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Pope, Ashli               16 Team Ohio TC             26.48  
  2 Caldwell, Tourea          18 Lincoln Heig             27.21  
  3 Taylor, Denise            16 Pacesetters              27.34  
  4 Lisath, Jasmine           16 Pacesetters              28.53  
  5 Turns, Lila               17 Team Ohio TC             29.85  
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pope, Ashli               16 Team Ohio TC           1:02.10  
  2 Chatman, Kiara            16 Pacesetters            1:02.65  
  3 Turns, Lila               17 Team Ohio TC           1:08.58  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bauman, Marinice          16 Unattached               15.60  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC                                        52.39  
     1) Bumper, Shardae 16              2) Chatman, Kiara 16              
     3) Lisath, Jasmine 16              4) Nembhard, Omelia 17            
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rizor, Shelby             17 Buckeye Pole             3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Peterson, Samantha        17 Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
  2 Shipley, Danielle         16 Buckeye Pole             2.45m    8-00.50 
  4 Hawkins, Jade             16 Buckeye Pole             2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Muller, Rachel            17 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nembhard, Omelia          17 Pacesetters              4.47m   14-08.00 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Samantha        17 Unattached               8.09m   26-06.50 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Kayla          18 Unattached              37.03m     121-06 
  2 Peterson, Samantha        17 Unattached              16.59m      54-05 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha             17 Unattached              32.54m     106-09 
  2 Peterson, Samantha        17 Unattached              14.14m      46-05 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Reese, Riak               17 Pacesetters              11.10q 
  2 Shutt, Cody               16 Scioto TC                11.79q 
  3 Hemphil, Paul             18 Capitol City             11.95q 
  4 Waddy, Cameron            18 New World TC             12.39q 
  5 Burtin, Kylie             17 Scioto TC                12.96q 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Reese, Riak               17 Pacesetters              11.15  
  2 Shutt, Cody               16 Scioto TC                11.72  
  3 Hemphil, Paul             18 Capitol City             11.92  
  4 Waddy, Cameron            18 New World TC             12.92  
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Waddy, Cameron            18 New World TC             24.88q 
  2 Matthews, Gianni          18 Unattached               25.14q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Reese, Riak               17 Pacesetters              23.04q 
  2 Shutt, Cody               16 Scioto TC                23.77q 
  3 Ellis, Jonathan           17 Scioto TC                24.25q 
  4 Browder, James            16 Pacesetters              24.89q 
  5 Kosnich, Nathan           16 Capitol City             25.22q 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Reese, Riak               17 Pacesetters              22.53  
  2 Shutt, Cody               16 Scioto TC                23.74  
  3 Ellis, Jonathan           17 Scioto TC                23.94  
  4 Kosnich, Nathan           16 Capitol City             26.22  
  5 Waddy, Cameron            18 New World TC             26.77  
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Palmer, Desmond           17 Pacesetters              48.45  
  2 Kincade, Jack             18 Scioto TC                50.28  
  3 Ellis, Jonathan           17 Scioto TC                53.60  
  4 Moore, Kevin              17 Ohio Rockets             55.76  
  5 Browder, James            16 Pacesetters              56.74  
  6 Kosnich, Nathan           16 Capitol City           1:00.59  
  7 Matthews, Gianni          18 Unattached             1:02.23  
  8 Waddy, Cameron            18 New World TC           1:12.40  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Kevin              17 Ohio Rockets           2:13.29  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Kevin              17 Ohio Rockets           4:48.22  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmer, Desmond           17 Pacesetters              14.85  
  2 Abduljelil, Ifa           17 Capitol City             14.96  
  3 Kosnich, Nathan           16 Capitol City             16.19  
  4 Moore, Kevin              17 Ohio Rockets             17.51  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scioto TC                                             47.36  
     1) Burtin, Kylie 17                2) Ellis, Jonathan 17             
     3) Gifford, Austin 18              4) Shutt, Cody 16                 
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC                                      3:44.91  
     1) Browder, James 16               2) Buckner, Eric 17               
     3) Palmer, Desmond 17              4) Reese, Riak 17                 
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mankovecky, Joe           17 Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Triston       17 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
  1 Adkison, Trey             17 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Chaney, Logan             17 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 Hilt, Austin              16 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Brooks, Brennan           16 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 Crowson, Nate             17 Buckeye Pole             3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Martin, Craig             16 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Short, Westin             16 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burtin, Kylie             17 Scioto TC                4.70m   15-05.00 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Terrance          16 Mansfield Ur            13.16m   43-02.25 
  2 Nichols, Alex             17 Unattached              12.45m   40-10.25 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Alex             17 Unattached              42.69m     140-01 
  2 Rowe, Jesse               17 Unattached              35.59m     116-09 
  3 Kincade, Jack             18 Scioto TC               34.21m     112-03 
  4 Brooks, Terrance          16 Mansfield Ur            33.93m     111-04 
  5 Newell, Jonathan          16 Lincoln Heig            32.86m     107-10 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mankovecky, Joe           17 Unattached              38.82m     127-04 
  2 Kincade, Jack             18 Scioto TC               38.49m     126-03 
  3 Brooks, Terrance          16 Mansfield Ur            32.75m     107-05 
 
Event 573  100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hunter, Wanda             54 Unattached               17.93  
  2 Bryant, Marion            52 Unattached               19.97  
 
Event 574  100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gosa, Duane               46 Team Ohio TC             11.61  
  2 Short, Alfred             32 OU Flight Pr             12.14  
  3 Edwards, William          56 Unattached               12.39  
  4 Alford, Michael           39 Unattached               13.38  
  5 Kleppan, Ralph            54 Unattached               13.99  
  6 Hoffman, Larry            50 Unattached               14.35  
 
Event 576  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gosa, Duane               46 Team Ohio TC             23.96  
  2 Bryant, N.Z.              62 Unattached               27.06  
  3 Alford, Michael           39 Unattached               28.15  
 
Event 578  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gosa, Duane               46 Team Ohio TC             54.46  
  2 Wright, Phillip           42 Team Ohio TC             54.55  
  3 Bennett, Allan            51 Unattached             1:21.78  
 
Event 581  3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prohaska, Joyce           61 Buckeye Stri          20:00.07  
  2 Kollmer, Cindy            75 Buckeye Stri          26:31.05  
 
Event 582  3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shuter, Jack              82 Buckeye Stri          27:18.85  
 
Event 584  Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bartos, Jonathan          48 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Palenshus, Chad           35 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Rogers, Dow               56 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Event 586  Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Short, Alfred             32 OU Flight Pr             6.03m   19-09.50 
  2 Edwards, William          56 Unattached               4.62m   15-02.00 
 
Event 589  Discus Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Wanda             54 Unattached              18.70m      61-04 
 
Event 591  Javelin Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Wanda             54 Unattached              13.40m      43-11 
 
Event 592  Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Petro, Chris              33 Unattached              32.92m     108-00 
 
Event 593  Shot Put Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Wanda             54 Unattached               9.31m   30-06.50 
 
Event 596  800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wright, Phillip           42 Team Ohio TC           2:08.94  
 
Event 598  100 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathis, Martel            23 Unattached               11.53  
  2 Conley, Willie            19 Unattached               11.54  
  3 Matthews, Trey            21 Unattached               11.72  
 
Event 604  High Jump Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Dudley, Edward            20 Unattached               2.24m    7-04.25 
 
Event 607  Pole Vault Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whaley, Amara             20 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Event 608  Pole Vault Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Horner, Jeremy            19 Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
 
Event 610  Javelin Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Diercks, David            29 Miami Valley            56.47m     185-03 
 
Event 614  Shot Put Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murasky, Jonathon         19 Unattached              17.90m   58-08.75