Licensed to Thomas Worthington High School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/9/2012 03:05 PM
                  2012 USATF JO Ohio Association Championship                  
                   Combined Events   - 6/8/2012 to 6/9/2012                    
                     Thomas Worthington High School, Ohio                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 114  Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Unattached                          628  
  2 Duffie, Laney             02 Wilminogton                         276  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Unattached               5.15m   16-10.75    218
  2 Duffie, Laney             02 Wilminogton              4.27m   14-00.25    163
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25    141
  2 Duffie, Laney             02 Wilminogton              0.80m    2-07.50     16
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Unattached               33.20     269
  2 Duffie, Laney             02 Wilminogton              37.10      97
 
Event 164  Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Ricky              02 Columbus Pan                        846  
  2 Newman, Kellen            02 513 Elite                           793  
  3 Brookshire, Kole          03 Flying J's                          361  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hyatt, Ricky              02 Columbus Pan             8.52m   27-11.50    397
  2 Newman, Kellen            02 513 Elite                8.02m   26-03.75    367
  3 Brookshire, Kole          03 Flying J's               4.64m   15-02.75    170
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newman, Kellen            02 513 Elite                1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2 Hyatt, Ricky              02 Columbus Pan             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3 Brookshire, Kole          03 Flying J's               1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hyatt, Ricky              02 Columbus Pan           1:04.80     261
  2 Newman, Kellen            02 513 Elite              1:09.60     143
  3 Brookshire, Kole          03 Flying J's             1:12.60      86
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Flying J's                         2200  
  2 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached                         1683  
  3 Hyme, Karissa             00 Ww Tc-0517                         1440  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Flying J's               16.10     546
  2 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached               16.20     534
  3 Teague, Tiara             00 New World TC             16.50     500
  4 Hyme, Karissa             00 Ww Tc-0517               17.00     445
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Teague, Tiara             00 New World TC             6.75m   22-01.75    319
  2 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Flying J's               6.05m   19-10.25    274
  3 Hyme, Karissa             00 Ww Tc-0517               5.90m   19-04.25    265
  4 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached               5.34m   17-06.25    230
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Flying J's               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  1 Hyme, Karissa             00 Ww Tc-0517               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Teague, Tiara             00 New World TC             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Flying J's               3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
  2 Hyme, Karissa             00 Ww Tc-0517               3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    274
  3 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached               3.16m   NWI  10-04.50    135
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Flying J's             2:31.10     679
  2 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached             2:49.20     472
  3 Hyme, Karissa             00 Ww Tc-0517             3:49.00      47
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Emmanuel           00 New World TC                       1284  
  2 Duffie, Brandtson         00 Wilminogton                        1198  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Duffie, Brandtson         00 Wilminogton              18.00     305
  2 Adams, Emmanuel           00 New World TC             18.30     281
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Adams, Emmanuel           00 New World TC             9.43m   30-11.25    451
  2 Duffie, Brandtson         00 Wilminogton              5.75m   18-10.50    234
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duffie, Brandtson         00 Wilminogton              1.05m    3-05.25    105
  2 Adams, Emmanuel           00 New World TC             1.00m    3-03.25     81
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Duffie, Brandtson         00 Wilminogton              3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    167
  2 Adams, Emmanuel           00 New World TC             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75    126
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Duffie, Brandtson         00 Wilminogton            5:32.50     387
  2 Adams, Emmanuel           00 New World TC           5:41.30     345
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hyme, Samantha            98 Ww Tc-0517                         1862  
  2 Randall, Savannah         98 New World TC                       1760  
  3 Swallows, Julia           98 Unattached                         1264  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Agbaike, Elo              98 Capitol City             16.00     685
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Randall, Savannah         98 New World TC             18.90     377
  2 Swallows, Julia           98 Unattached               19.90     291
  3 Hyme, Samantha            98 Ww Tc-0517               21.20     194
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Agbaike, Elo              98 Capitol City             8.77m   28-09.25    449
  2 Randall, Savannah         98 New World TC             8.60m   28-02.75    438
  3 Swallows, Julia           98 Unattached               7.45m   24-05.50    364
  4 Hyme, Samantha            98 Ww Tc-0517               6.27m   20-07.00    288
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Agbaike, Elo              98 Capitol City             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  1 Hyme, Samantha            98 Ww Tc-0517               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Randall, Savannah         98 New World TC             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 Swallows, Julia           98 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Agbaike, Elo              98 Capitol City             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    352
  2 Hyme, Samantha            98 Ww Tc-0517               4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
  3 Randall, Savannah         98 New World TC             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    257
  4 Swallows, Julia           98 Unattached               3.39m   NWI  11-01.50    178
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hyme, Samantha            98 Ww Tc-0517             2:34.10     642
  2 Randall, Savannah         98 New World TC           2:54.10     422
  3 Swallows, Julia           98 Unattached             3:19.00     209
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle          99 Flying J's                         1604  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Brookshire, Kyle          99 Flying J's               20.10     323
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brookshire, Kyle          99 Flying J's               7.19m   23-07.25    318
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle          99 Flying J's               1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle          99 Flying J's               4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    252
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brookshire, Kyle          99 Flying J's             5:31.10     394
 
Event 423  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah            97 New World TC                       2067  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Causey, Keilah            97 New World TC             20.70     229
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Causey, Keilah            97 New World TC             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah            97 New World TC             6.51m   21-04.25    304
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Causey, Keilah            97 New World TC             29.90     472
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Causey, Keilah            97 New World TC             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    200
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah            97 New World TC            11.13m      36-06    126
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Causey, Keilah            97 New World TC           2:49.34     470
 
Event 473  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached                         5709  
  2 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached                         4036  
  3 Ellinger, Kyle            97 Ww Tc-0517                         3346  
  4 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached                         2283  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached               11.90     624
  2 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached               12.80     461
  3 Ellinger, Kyle            97 Ww Tc-0517               13.10     412
  4 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached               13.90     293
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ellinger, Kyle            97 Ww Tc-0517               4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    369
  2 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached               4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    348
  3 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached               4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    319
  4 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached               4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    292
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached              11.26m   36-11.50    562
  2 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached              10.41m   34-02.00    510
  3 Ellinger, Kyle            97 Ww Tc-0517               8.26m   27-01.25    382
  4 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached               6.37m   20-10.75    270
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Ellinger, Kyle            97 Ww Tc-0517               1.50m    4-11.00    389
  4 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached               56.40     538
  2 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached             1:01.20     369
  2 Ellinger, Kyle            97 Ww Tc-0517             1:01.20     369
  4 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached             1:08.80     160
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Ellinger, Kyle            97 Ww Tc-0517               23.91     107
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached               16.79     646
  2 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached               19.84     362
  3 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached               20.11     341
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached              35.95m     117-11    583
  2 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached              30.34m      99-06    471
  3 Ellinger, Kyle            97 Ww Tc-0517              20.99m      68-10    291
  4 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached              15.74m      51-08    193
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25    731
  2 Ellinger, Kyle            97 Ww Tc-0517               3.20m   10-06.00    406
  3 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25    333
 -- Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached              45.55m     149-05    523
  2 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached              34.70m     113-10    366
  3 Ellinger, Kyle            97 Ww Tc-0517              28.75m      94-04    282
  4 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached              28.32m      92-11    276
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached             4:58.44     569
  2 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached             5:33.66     381
  3 Ellinger, Kyle            97 Ww Tc-0517             5:42.78     339
  4 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached             6:34.36     141
 
Event 523  Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Madeline       94 Scioto TC                          3622  
  2 Bayer, Natalie            95 Scioto TC                          3470  
  3 Sares, Elizabeth          95 Unattached              3048       3379  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Bayer, Natalie            95 Scioto TC                16.20     661
  2 King, Kennedy             95 Scioto TC                17.60     505
  3 McGhee, Stephanie         95 Unattached               18.50     415
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Sares, Elizabeth          95 Unattached               17.50     516
  2 Gallagher, Madeline       94 Scioto TC                18.00     464
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sares, Elizabeth          95 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Gallagher, Madeline       94 Scioto TC                1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Bayer, Natalie            95 Scioto TC                1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 McGhee, Stephanie         95 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 King, Kennedy             95 Scioto TC                1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bayer, Natalie            95 Scioto TC                7.84m   25-08.75    389
  2 McGhee, Stephanie         95 Unattached               7.78m   25-06.25    385
  3 King, Kennedy             95 Scioto TC                7.72m   25-04.00    381
  4 Gallagher, Madeline       94 Scioto TC                7.35m   24-01.50    357
  5 Sares, Elizabeth          95 Unattached               7.27m   23-10.25    352
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Gallagher, Madeline       94 Scioto TC                26.20     759
  2 Bayer, Natalie            95 Scioto TC                27.90     620
  3 Sares, Elizabeth          95 Unattached               28.70     559
  4 King, Kennedy             95 Scioto TC                29.30     515
  5 McGhee, Stephanie         95 Unattached               31.10     393
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gallagher, Madeline       94 Scioto TC                5.16m   NWI  16-11.25    603
  2 Sares, Elizabeth          95 Unattached               4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    503
  3 McGhee, Stephanie         95 Unattached               4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    411
  4 Bayer, Natalie            95 Scioto TC                4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    401
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGhee, Stephanie         95 Unattached              27.12m      89-00    422
  2 Bayer, Natalie            95 Scioto TC               23.91m      78-05    362
  3 Sares, Elizabeth          95 Unattached              21.41m      70-03    315
  4 Gallagher, Madeline       94 Scioto TC               19.69m      64-07    283
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gallagher, Madeline       94 Scioto TC              2:43.37     535
  2 Bayer, Natalie            95 Scioto TC              2:49.27     471
  3 Sares, Elizabeth          95 Unattached             2:56.56     398
 
Event 573  Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carleton, Austin          93 Unattached                         5742  
  2 Ratterman, Joseph         95 Cincinnati A                       5094  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Ratterman, Joseph         95 Cincinnati A             11.70     663
  2 Carleton, Austin          93 Unattached               11.90     624
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Carleton, Austin          93 Unattached               6.01m   NWI  19-08.75    589
  2 Ratterman, Joseph         95 Cincinnati A             5.80m   NWI  19-00.50    544
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carleton, Austin          93 Unattached              10.21m   33-06.00    498
  2 Ratterman, Joseph         95 Cincinnati A             9.81m   32-02.25    474
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carleton, Austin          93 Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75    803
  2 Ratterman, Joseph         95 Cincinnati A             1.65m    5-05.00    504
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ratterman, Joseph         95 Cincinnati A             52.90     680
  2 Carleton, Austin          93 Unattached               53.20     667
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Carleton, Austin          93 Unattached               16.98     626
  2 Ratterman, Joseph         95 Cincinnati A             20.18     335
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Carleton, Austin          93 Unattached              32.70m     107-03    518
  2 Ratterman, Joseph         95 Cincinnati A            25.41m      83-04    375
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ratterman, Joseph         95 Cincinnati A             4.10m   13-05.25    645
  2 Carleton, Austin          93 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75    482
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carleton, Austin          93 Unattached              41.32m     135-07    461
  2 Ratterman, Joseph         95 Cincinnati A            31.87m     104-07    326
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ratterman, Joseph         95 Cincinnati A           5:01.99     548
  2 Carleton, Austin          93 Unattached             5:15.46     474