Licensed to New World Track Club                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            2012 NORTHWEST CLASSIC                             
                                 TROTWOOD, OH                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Azariyah             Moe-Hills                14.75   1 
  2 Sanford, Talaya              New World TC             15.88   3 
  3 Onuoha, Erica                Unattached               16.17   3 
  4 Raye-Richardson, Raeven      Northwest TC             16.61   2 
  5 Austin, Aerin                Pacesetters              16.94   2 
  6 Long, Nyla                   Pacesetters              17.00   4 
  7 Hairston, Kaylan             New World TC             17.19   2 
  7 Crenshaw, Daniyah            Capitol City             17.19   1 
  9 Hughes, Kamaria              Dayton Wolve             17.44   2 
 10 Wilson, Zoey                 Capitol City             17.56   3 
 11 Collins, Nephra              Total Effect             17.66   3 
 12 Trent, Mkya                  New World TC             18.00   1 
 13 Mitchell, Alexandria         Northwest TC             18.16   2 
 14 Hill, Jaell                  Dayton Wolve             18.86   1 
 15 Calloway, Camya              Ohio Zoom TC             18.98   3 
 16 Underwood, Kaley             Northwest TC             19.18   3 
 17 Meadoweal, Charlie           Cincinnati A             19.23   2 
 18 Smith, Milani                Capitol City             19.24   4 
 19 Kimball, Shevon              Dayton Wolve             19.37   2 
 20 McNeill, Leilani             Flight101 Je             19.92   1 
 21 Fletcher, Taylor             Northwest TC             20.04   1 
 22 Roberts, Aliya               Northwest TC             20.74   4 
 23 Kern, Alyssa                 Miami County             21.60   1 
 24 McGowan, Sarai               New World TC             22.11   4 
 25 Bishop, Kayla                Miami County             23.27   3 
 26 Speaks-Foster, Izehra        Ohio Zoom TC             23.94   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryant, Azariyah             Moe-Hills                31.28   1 
  2 Sanford, Talaya              New World TC             34.85   2 
  3 Onuoha, Erica                Unattached               34.96   2 
  4 Austin, Aerin                Pacesetters              35.65   3 
  5 McKay, Delaney               New World TC             35.66   1 
  6 Trent, Mkaia                 New World TC             35.72   3 
  7 Crenshaw, Daniyah            Capitol City             35.89   1 
  8 Hairston, Kaylan             New World TC             37.84   2 
  9 Long, Nyla                   Pacesetters              38.19   1 
 10 Wilson, Zoey                 Capitol City             40.80   3 
 11 Collins, Nephra              Total Effect             41.56   1 
 12 Smith, Milani                Capitol City             41.61   2 
 13 Underwood, Kaley             Northwest TC             41.63   2 
 14 Meadoweal, Charlie           Cincinnati A             43.39   2 
 15 McNeill, Leilani             Flight101 Je             44.07   3 
 16 Kimball, Shevon              Dayton Wolve             45.93   3 
 17 McGowan, Sarai               New World TC             47.89   3 
 18 Hill, Jaell                  Dayton Wolve             48.52   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Daniyah            Capitol City           1:22.26   1 
  2 Raye-Richardson, Raeven      Northwest TC           1:22.42   2 
  3 McKay, Delaney               New World TC           1:22.78   2 
  4 Austin, Aerin                Pacesetters            1:26.54   1 
  5 Onuoha, Erica                Unattached             1:30.31   1 
  6 Long, Nyla                   Pacesetters            1:30.38   2 
  7 Wilson, Zoey                 Capitol City           1:33.19   2 
  8 Hughes, Kamaria              Dayton Wolve           1:36.72   1 
  9 Collins, Nephra              Total Effect           1:40.10   2 
 10 Mitchell, Alexandria         Northwest TC           1:43.21   2 
 11 Meadoweal, Charlie           Cincinnati A           1:47.35   2 
 12 Kimball, Shevon              Dayton Wolve           1:48.09   2 
 13 Hill, Jaell                  Dayton Wolve           1:55.56   1 
 14 Speaks-Foster, Izehra        Ohio Zoom TC           1:57.91   1 
 15 McGowan, Sarai               New World TC           2:00.27   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kamaria              Dayton Wolve           3:50.03  
  2 Mitchell, Alexandria         Northwest TC           3:59.69  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New World TC Inc  'A'                               1:09.12  
     1) McKay, Delaney                  2) Sanford, Talaya                
     3) Trent, Mkaia                    4) Trent, Mkya                    
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryant, Azariyah             Moe-Hills                3.76m  
  2 Trent, Mkya                  New World TC             2.43m  
  3 Trent, Mkaia                 New World TC             2.07m  
  4 Calloway, Camya              Ohio Zoom TC             1.92m  
  5 Underwood, Kaley             Northwest TC             1.77m  
  6 Smith, Milani                Capitol City             1.41m  
  7 Kern, Alyssa                 Miami County             1.26m  
  8 Speaks-Foster, Izehra        Ohio Zoom TC             0.90m  
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calloway, Camya              Ohio Zoom TC             3.89m  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Julia              Miami County             14.70   3 
  1 Skinner, Jza                 Flight101 Je             14.70   4 
  3 Potts, Jazmyn                Dayton Wolve             14.97   1 
  3 Fofana, Monae                New World TC             14.97   4 
  3 Lewis, Mikia                 Team Ohio TC             14.97   3 
  6 Hall, Aniyah                 Flight101 Je             15.00   1 
  7 Varise, Jordyn               Northwest TC             15.48   2 
  8 McElroy, Justyce             Flight101 Je             15.64   1 
  9 Bradley, Joi                 Columbus Pan             15.69   1 
 10 Hamilton, Mikailah           Cincinnati A             16.22   3 
 10 Carter, Maya                 Pacesetters              16.22   4 
 12 Roper, Cariyah               Cincinnati A             16.24   2 
 13 Rembert, Kasia               New World TC             16.29   2 
 14 Marshall, Leland             Ohio Zoom TC             17.27   1 
 15 Schwartz, Sydney             Unattached               17.47   1 
 16 Phelps, Adriona              Miami County             17.71   4 
 16 Stucker, Lydia               Miami County             17.71   3 
 18 Betts, Liana                 Total Effect             17.95   1 
 19 Landers, Lamaria             Dayton Wolve             18.77   3 
 19 Bornhorst, Emily             Miami County             18.77   4 
 21 Kern, Kendra                 Miami County             19.69   2 
 22 Spencer, De'ja               Flight101 Je             19.95   2 
 23 Clark, Jirah                 Cincinnati A             20.31   4 
 23 Pounds, Briael               Unattached               20.31   3 
 25 Blake, Nortece               Dayton Wolve             24.18   4 
 25 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             24.18   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bradley, Joi                 Columbus Pan             31.65   1 
  2 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio TC             32.05   1 
  3 Skinner, Jza                 Flight101 Je             32.66   2 
  4 Fofana, Monae                New World TC             33.97   2 
  5 Carter, Maya                 Pacesetters              34.47   1 
  5 Varise, Jordyn               Northwest TC             34.47   2 
  7 McElroy, Justyce             Flight101 Je             34.66   1 
  8 Hall, Aniyah                 Flight101 Je             34.81   1 
  9 Rembert, Kasia               New World TC             34.87   3 
 10 Roper, Cariyah               Cincinnati A             35.23   3 
 11 Jones, Mylea                 Dayton Wolve             36.30   1 
 12 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             36.85   3 
 13 Schwartz, Sydney             Unattached               37.92   3 
 14 Pounds, Briael               Unattached               37.94   3 
 15 Lewis, Mikia                 Team Ohio TC             38.64   2 
 16 Hamilton, Mikailah           Cincinnati A             38.75   2 
 17 Mccall, Mayah                Dayton Wolve             44.39   2 
 18 Spencer, De'ja               Flight101 Je             48.35   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bradley, Joi                 Columbus Pan           1:11.63   1 
  2 Fofana, Monae                New World TC           1:18.63   3 
  3 Rembert, Kasia               New World TC           1:19.39   2 
  4 Carter, Maya                 Pacesetters            1:19.53   1 
  5 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio TC           1:21.46   3 
  6 Nadir, Camryn                Northwest TC           1:22.62   2 
  7 Schwartz, Sydney             Unattached             1:23.98   2 
  8 Moore, Semmie                Capitol City           1:25.77   3 
  9 Pounds, Briael               Unattached             1:25.80   1 
 10 Jones, Mylea                 Dayton Wolve           1:26.83   3 
 11 Cotton, Danielle             Dayton Wolve           1:27.46   1 
 12 McElroy, Justyce             Flight101 Je           1:28.49   3 
 13 Hamilton, Mikailah           Cincinnati A           1:29.85   2 
 14 Phelps, Adriona              Miami County           1:31.06   2 
 15 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect           1:32.79   2 
 16 Hall, Aniyah                 Flight101 Je           1:36.94   1 
 17 Mccall, Mayah                Dayton Wolve           1:45.01   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Zyria                Dayton Wolve           3:03.73  
  2 Moore, Semmie                Capitol City           3:22.35  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stucker, Lydia               Miami County           6:21.00  
  2 Wright, Zyria                Dayton Wolve           6:43.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverines TC  'A'                           1:07.82  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverines TC  'A'                           5:57.00  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall, Leland             Ohio Zoom TC             3.25m  
  2 Varise, Jordyn               Northwest TC             3.00m  
  3 Skinner, Jza                 Flight101 Je             2.86m  
  4 Nadir, Camryn                Northwest TC             2.74m  
  5 Moore, Semmie                Capitol City             2.59m  
  6 Phelps, Adriona              Miami County             2.56m  
  7 Anderson, Julia              Miami County             2.54m  
  8 Kern, Kendra                 Miami County             2.27m  
  9 Bornhorst, Emily             Miami County             2.07m  
 10 Clark, Jirah                 Cincinnati A             1.88m  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moody, Tania                 Northwest TC             5.50m  
  2 Fofana, Tiana                Unattached               4.45m  
  3 Betts, Liana                 Total Effect             4.40m  
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Jirah                 Cincinnati A            11.50m  
  2 Betts, Liana                 Total Effect             9.67m  
  3 Roper, Cariyah               Cincinnati A             9.30m  
  4 Fofana, Tiana                Unattached               8.17m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencer, De'ja               Flight101 Je          14:25.96  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brewer, Casey                Northwest TC             13.36   1 
  2 Hunter, Spenzer              Flight101 Je             13.56   4 
  3 Heath, Kaylyn                Ohio Blaze               13.75   1 
  4 George, Jaila                Flight101 Je             13.86   1 
  5 Houston, Kayela              Moe-Hills                14.02   1 
  6 Montague, Dynasty            Northwest TC             14.24   3 
  7 Hall, Chaneece               Flight101 Je            J14.24   3 
  8 Clark, Hali                  Cincinnati A             14.25   3 
  9 White, Lauryn                New World TC             14.43   1 
 10 Teague, Tiara                New World TC             14.53   2 
 11 Stevens, Jezene              Dayton Wolve             14.54   1 
 12 Houston, Nyla                Moe-Hills                14.57   4 
 13 Dellaserra, Zoe              Flight101 Je             14.59   2 
 14 Walker, Alexis               Pacesetters              14.63   1 
 15 Ivy, Cashiea                 Dayton Wolve             14.71   2 
 16 Clark, Serena                Moe-Hills                14.79   2 
 17 Mitchell, Hanna              Northwest TC             14.94   2 
 18 Neal, Imani                  Cincinnati A             15.13   4 
 19 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters              15.15   2 
 20 Reed, Antonia                Team Ohio TC             15.26   2 
 21 Simmons, Rachelle            Cincinnati A             15.42   4 
 22 Smith, Jadalynn              Dayton Wolve             15.60   3 
 23 Kitchen, Samaria             New World TC             15.73   3 
 24 Lawless, Britain             Dayton Wolve             17.42   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brewer, Casey                Northwest TC             27.69   2 
  2 Houston, Kayela              Moe-Hills                28.73   1 
  3 Hunter, Spenzer              Flight101 Je             28.89   1 
  4 Prater, Alexis               Flight101 Je             29.24   1 
  5 White, Lauryn                New World TC             29.69   2 
  6 George, Jaila                Flight101 Je             29.93   1 
  7 Hall, Chaneece               Flight101 Je             29.94   1 
  8 Clark, Hali                  Cincinnati A             30.77   2 
  9 Walker, Alexis               Pacesetters              30.86   3 
 10 Teague, Tiara                New World TC             31.63   4 
 11 Montague, Dynasty            Northwest TC             32.37   4 
 12 Dellaserra, Zoe              Flight101 Je             32.96   1 
 13 Kitchen, Samaria             New World TC             33.01   3 
 14 Neal, Imani                  Cincinnati A             33.11   4 
 15 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters              33.56   3 
 16 Mitchell, Hanna              Northwest TC             34.20   4 
 17 Mckinney, Jasmine            Dayton Wolve             34.34   1 
 18 Stanley, Annah               Northwest TC             34.57   2 
 19 Bruce, Zoe                   Cincinnati A             34.74   3 
 20 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect             35.71   2 
 21 Dudley, Taija                Pacesetters              35.81   3 
 22 McMurray, Emily              Cincinnati A             36.15   2 
 23 Cook, Diamond                Total Effect             36.49   3 
 24 Nosker, Mackenzie            Miami County             37.80   4 
 25 Lawless, Britain             Dayton Wolve             38.25   4 
 26 Brandon, Madison             New World TC             39.93   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Mattea               Northwest TC           1:03.30   2 
  2 Clark, Hali                  Cincinnati A           1:10.07   1 
  3 Teague, Tiara                New World TC           1:11.43   3 
  4 Walker, Alexis               Pacesetters            1:14.12   3 
  5 Burke, Nia                   Dayton Wolve           1:17.21   3 
  6 Kitchen, Samaria             New World TC           1:18.28   2 
  7 Dudley, Taija                Pacesetters            1:18.35   1 
  8 Dellaserra, Zoe              Flight101 Je           1:18.65   1 
  9 Boyd, Antwynae               Dayton Wolve           1:18.87   1 
 10 Bruce, Zoe                   Cincinnati A           1:20.16   3 
 11 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect           1:20.89   3 
 12 McMurray, Emily              Cincinnati A           1:22.21   2 
 13 Lawless, Britain             Dayton Wolve           1:38.97   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Mattea               Northwest TC           2:37.00  
  2 Walker, Faith                Moe-Hills              2:39.00  
  3 Staffney, Edriah             Northwest TC           2:52.00  
  4 Norvell, Nya                 Dayton Wolve           2:56.00  
  5 Soska, Elaine                New World TC           3:06.00  
  6 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio TC           3:15.00  
  7 Brandon, Madison             New World TC           3:18.00  
  8 Dudley, Taija                Pacesetters            3:21.00  
  9 Nosker, Mackenzie            Miami County           3:27.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norvell, Nya                 Dayton Wolve           5:43.00  
  2 Jackson, Karah               Northwest TC           6:24.00  
  3 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio TC           6:43.80  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Antwynae               Dayton Wolve             16.63  
  2 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect             18.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flight101 Jets  'A'                                   58.32  
     1) George, Jaila                   2) Hall, Chaneece                 
     3) Hunter, Spenzer                 4) Prater, Alexis                 
  2 Moe-Hills  'A'                                      1:00.50  
     1) Clark, Serena                   2) Houston, Kayela                
     3) Houston, Nyla                   4) Walker, Faith                  
  3 Dayton Wolverines TC  'A'                           1:02.41  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverines TC  'A'                           5:24.00  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Tyree              Northwest TC             1.22m  
  2 Staffney, Edriah             Northwest TC             1.12m  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prater, Alexis               Flight101 Je             3.81m  
  2 Brewer, Casey                Northwest TC             3.79m  
  3 Clark, Serena                Moe-Hills               J3.79m  
  4 Houston, Nyla                Moe-Hills                3.77m  
  5 Walker, Faith                Moe-Hills                3.58m  
  6 Bruce, Zoe                   Cincinnati A             3.03m  
  7 Fletcher, Tyree              Northwest TC             3.00m  
  8 Cook, Diamond                Total Effect             2.44m  
  9 McMurray, Emily              Cincinnati A             2.31m  
 10 Nosker, Mackenzie            Miami County             2.17m  
 11 Shepard, Rajah               Moe-Hills                2.07m  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Amaya                  Ohio Zoom TC            11.38m  
  2 Reed, Antonia                Team Ohio TC             6.86m  
  3 Turns, Kayla                 Team Ohio TC             6.41m  
  4 Evans, Cassie                Unattached               6.18m  
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, Cassie                Unattached              18.55m  
  2 Reed, Antonia                Team Ohio TC             9.35m  
 
Javelin Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, Cassie                Unattached              11.20m  
  2 Neal, Imani                  Cincinnati A           J11.20m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mckee, Ivy                   Unattached               12.97   1 
  2 Lee, Jayla                   Flight101 Je             13.03   1 
  3 Ellery, Kyla                 Moe-Hills                13.32   1 
  4 Porter, Michele              Capitol City             13.38   1 
  5 Beckum, Markeita             Moe-Hills                13.40   3 
  5 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              13.40   2 
  7 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest TC             13.60   2 
  8 Robinson, Eryka              Northwest TC             13.67   3 
  9 Hall, Chaniah                Flight101 Je             13.90   3 
 10 Freeman, Hannah              Moe-Hills                14.21   1 
 11 Burks, Veiighjanae           Flight101 Je             14.26   2 
 12 Denton, Faith                Cincinnati A             14.43   3 
 13 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters              14.56   2 
 14 Harrison, Antonia            Moe-Hills                15.55   2 
 15 Richardson, Arrinae          Northwest TC             15.70   1 
 16 Soska, Audrey                New World TC             15.74   3 
 17 Carpenter, Angel             Pacesetters              15.97   1 
 18 King, Samaih                 New World TC             16.46   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              27.00   1 
  2 Ellery, Kyla                 Moe-Hills                27.52   1 
  3 Reese, Journi                Pacesetters              27.55   2 
  4 Porter, Michele              Capitol City             27.86   1 
  5 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest TC             28.31   3 
  6 Hall, Chaniah                Flight101 Je             28.60   3 
  7 Robinson, Eryka              Northwest TC             28.94   2 
  8 Daugherty, Aaris             Northwest TC             29.34   2 
  8 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect             29.34   2 
 10 Freeman, Hannah              Moe-Hills                29.43   3 
 11 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters              29.71   3 
 12 Denton, Faith                Cincinnati A             30.33   3 
 13 Burks, Veiighjanae           Flight101 Je             30.67   2 
 14 Buckner, Jasmine             Total Effect             31.92   1 
 15 Harrison, Antonia            Moe-Hills                32.04   2 
 16 Richardson, Arrinae          Northwest TC             32.71   1 
 17 Carpenter, Angel             Pacesetters              35.11   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flucas, Kellah               Dayton Wolve           1:03.92   1 
  2 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters            1:06.30   2 
  3 Reese, Journi                Pacesetters            1:07.55   1 
  4 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters            1:08.73   2 
  5 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect           1:14.12   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowe, Kat                    Pacesetters            2:32.47  
  2 Schoenberger, Raechal        Pacesetters            2:35.85  
  3 Naylor, Nicole               Ohio Blaze             2:42.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schoenberger, Raechal        Pacesetters            5:11.00  
  2 Lowe, Kat                    Pacesetters            5:18.00  
  3 Naylor, Nicole               Ohio Blaze             5:42.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mckee, Ivy                   Unattached               15.84  
  2 Pauley, Valincia             Northwest TC             16.65  
  3 Randall, Savannah            New World TC             19.00  
  4 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect             19.74  
  5 Fulton, Tihanna              Moe-Hills                20.17  
  6 Russell, Hannah              Flight101 Je             21.46  
  7 Gay, Briana                  Dayton Wolve             23.44  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pauley, Valincia             Northwest TC             30.47   1 
  2 Mckee, Ivy                   Unattached               30.75   1 
  3 Fulton, Tihanna              Moe-Hills                32.56   1 
  4 Beckum, Markeita             Moe-Hills                33.18   2 
  5 Randall, Savannah            New World TC             33.76   2 
  6 Flucas, Kellah               Dayton Wolve             33.93   2 
  7 Russell, Hannah              Flight101 Je             35.37   1 
  8 Taylor, Kaylen               Dayton Wolve             41.18   2 
  9 Redd, Dashawna               Dayton Wolve             42.82   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moe-Hills  'A'                                        54.38  
     1) Beckum, Markeita                2) Ellery, Kyla                   
     3) Freeman, Hannah                 4) Fulton, Tihanna                
  2 Flight101 Jets  'A'                                   55.03  
     1) Burks, Veiighjanae              2) Hall, Chaniah                  
     3) Lee, Jayla                      4) Russell, Hannah                
  3 Dayton Wolverines TC  'A'                             56.53  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                 4:45.00  
     1) Lopez, Gana                     2) Lowe, Kat                      
     3) Reese, Journi                   4) Schoenberger, Raechal          
  2 Dayton Wolverines TC  'A'                           5:53.00  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverines TC  'A'                          13:22.09  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randall, Savannah            New World TC             1.27m  
  2 Russell, Hannah              Flight101 Je             1.22m  
  3 Burks, Veiighjanae           Flight101 Je             1.12m  
  3 Richardson, Arrinae          Northwest TC             1.12m  
  5 Lazenby, Lauryn              Northwest TC             1.07m  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beckum, Markeita             Moe-Hills                4.38m  
  2 Robinson, Eryka              Northwest TC             4.35m  
  3 Fulton, Tihanna              Moe-Hills                3.71m  
  4 Daugherty, Aaris             Northwest TC             3.59m  
  5 Soska, Audrey                New World TC             3.35m  
  6 Buckner, Jasmine             Total Effect             2.45m  
  7 Harrison, Antonia            Moe-Hills                2.11m  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Kamryn           Total Effect             8.72m  
  2 Turns, Shalonda              Team Ohio TC             8.45m  
  3 King, Samaih                 New World TC             5.77m  
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randall, Savannah            New World TC            25.95m  
  2 Turns, Shalonda              Team Ohio TC            16.07m  
 
Javelin Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Samaih                 New World TC             6.50m  
 
100 Meter Dash Senior Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conley, Shalon               Unattached               12.39   1 
  2 Kelley, Jasmine              Northwest TC             12.57   1 
  3 Bryant, Cameron              Team Ohio TC             12.88   1 
  4 Morgan, Kourtny              Pacesetters              13.13   2 
  5 Johnson, Stephanie           Dayton Wolve             13.15   1 
  6 Lewis, Adriana               Team Ohio TC             13.38   2 
  7 Fields, Emari                Flight101 Je             13.65   1 
  8 Simmons, Adrienne            Cincinnati A             14.06   1 
  9 Gee, Ashley                  Dayton Wolve             15.22   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Senior Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryant, Cameron              Team Ohio TC             26.85   1 
  2 Kelley, Jasmine              Northwest TC             26.90   1 
  3 Morgan, Kourtny              Pacesetters              27.35   1 
  4 Dent, Caitlin                Capitol City             27.86   2 
  5 Stegall, Justice             Team Ohio TC             27.93   2 
  6 Johnson, Stephanie           Dayton Wolve             28.43   1 
  7 Thornhill, Ramiah            Pacesetters              29.04   2 
  8 Lewis, Adriana               Team Ohio TC             29.63   1 
  9 Tuens, Lila                  Team Ohio TC             29.82   2 
 10 Pennington, Kezia            Cincinnati A             29.92   2 
 11 Simmons, Adrienne            Cincinnati A             30.21   1 
 12 Fields, Emari                Flight101 Je             30.27   1 
 13 Gee, Ashley                  Dayton Wolve             34.01   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryant, Cameron              Team Ohio TC           1:00.54  
  2 Dent, Caitlin                Capitol City           1:03.57  
  3 Tuens, Lila                  Team Ohio TC           1:07.84  
  4 Johnson, Stephanie           Dayton Wolve           1:07.88  
  5 Spinner, Chelse              Pacesetters            1:09.47  
  6 Thornhill, Ramiah            Pacesetters            1:13.56  
  7 Fields, Emari                Flight101 Je           1:16.00  
 
800 Meter Run Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Konich, Briana               Team Ohio TC           2:44.46  
  2 Arnold, Destiny              Dayton Wolve           3:09.38  
 
1500 Meter Run Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Konich, Briana               Team Ohio TC           5:50.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bauman, Marinice             Unattached               15.57  
  2 Spears, Zanna                Northwest TC             16.57  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bauman, Marinice             Unattached             1:08.44  
  2 Spears, Zanna                Northwest TC           1:18.81  
  3 Stegall, Justice             Team Ohio TC           1:28.19  
 
High Jump Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stegall, Justice             Team Ohio TC             1.43m  
  2 Spinner, Chelse              Pacesetters              1.37m  
 
Long Jump Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pennington, Kezia            Cincinnati A             3.58m  
  2 Tuens, Lila                  Team Ohio TC             3.13m  
 
Shot Put Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansanye, Savannah           Team Ohio TC             5.76m  
 
Discus Throw Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansanye, Savannah           Team Ohio TC            13.22m  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thigpen, Shawn               Northwest TC             15.96   4 
  2 McCluskey, Richard           Northwest TC             15.98   3 
  3 Southerland, Anthony         Cincinnati A             16.06   3 
  4 Parker, Byson                Total Effect             16.19   4 
  5 Douglas, Jayden              Capitol City             16.22   1 
  6 Stokes, Amir                 Flight101 Je             16.31   1 
  7 Eggleston, Alex              Team Ohio TC             16.50   3 
  8 Johnson, Jailin              Dayton Wolve             16.72   2 
  9 Daniels, Javron              Flight101 Je             16.84   2 
 10 Lyons, Noah-makhi            Unattached               16.94   1 
 11 Farmer, Daniel               Team Ohio TC             17.17   4 
 12 Cross, Demonte               Northwest TC             17.34   2 
 13 GordonJr, Marcus             Capitol City             17.82   3 
 14 Smith, Mekhi                 Capitol City             17.83   4 
 15 Curry, Quintin               Moe-Hills                18.20   3 
 16 Mitchell, Daniel             Capitol City             18.22   2 
 17 Landers, Jeremiah            Dayton Wolve             18.32   3 
 18 Pope, Troy                   Flight101 Je             18.43   4 
 19 Baker, Martell               Dayton Wolve             18.53   4 
 20 Johnson, Bryce               Northwest TC             18.57   2 
 21 Scott, Kaleb                 Cincinnati A             20.01   1 
 22 Wilson, Dray                 Northwest TC             20.21   1 
 23 Smith, Jordan                Capitol City             20.24   1 
 24 Dalton, Shayne               Pacesetters              20.44   1 
 25 Martin, Isaiah               New World TC             22.47   3 
 26 Bannister, Aaron             Cincinnati A             22.58   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Douglas, Jayden              Capitol City             34.48   1 
  2 Ellery, Austin               Moe-Hills                34.61   1 
  3 McCluskey, Richard           Northwest TC             34.95   2 
  4 Thigpen, Shawn               Northwest TC             35.43   3 
  5 Eggleston, Alex              Team Ohio TC             35.68   3 
  6 Southerland, Anthony         Cincinnati A             36.40   2 
  7 Parker, Byson                Total Effect             36.64   2 
  8 Smith, Mekhi                 Capitol City             37.04   2 
  9 Daniels, Javron              Flight101 Je             37.17   2 
 10 Stokes, Amir                 Flight101 Je             38.30   1 
 11 Lyons, Noah-makhi            Unattached               38.41   3 
 12 Pope, Troy                   Flight101 Je             39.27   3 
 13 Landers, Jeremiah            Dayton Wolve             39.51   1 
 14 Johnson, Jailin              Dayton Wolve             39.72   2 
 15 GordonJr, Marcus             Capitol City             39.95   3 
 16 Cross, Demonte               Northwest TC             40.51   1 
 17 Mitchell, Daniel             Capitol City             40.86   1 
 18 Johnson, Bryce               Northwest TC             43.06   3 
 19 Willis, Jailen               New World TC             43.15   1 
 20 Smith, Jordan                Capitol City             44.34   1 
 21 Martin, Isaiah               New World TC             47.07   3 
 22 Willis, Jamari               New World TC             47.89   2 
 23 Dalton, Shayne               Pacesetters              49.33   2 
 24 Bannister, Aaron             Cincinnati A             53.50   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Douglas, Jayden              Capitol City           1:17.24   1 
  2 Ellery, Austin               Moe-Hills              1:18.55   1 
  3 Thigpen, Shawn               Northwest TC           1:19.90   1 
  4 Eggleston, Alex              Team Ohio TC           1:22.79   2 
  5 Johnson, Jailin              Dayton Wolve           1:25.13   1 
  6 Southerland, Anthony         Cincinnati A           1:26.86   1 
  7 Farmer, Daniel               Team Ohio TC           1:29.85   1 
  8 GordonJr, Marcus             Capitol City           1:31.04   2 
  9 Willis, Jailen               New World TC           1:31.38   2 
 10 Curry, Quintin               Moe-Hills              1:31.80   2 
 11 Parker, Byson                Total Effect           1:35.06   1 
 12 Willis, Jamari               New World TC           1:36.07   1 
 13 Johnson, Bryce               Northwest TC           1:38.78   2 
 14 Lyons, Noah-makhi            Unattached             1:45.19   2 
 15 Baker, Martell               Dayton Wolve           1:56.12   2 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMillian, Christian         Northwest TC           3:05.28  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellery, Austin               Moe-Hills                3.09m  
  2 McCluskey, Richard           Northwest TC             2.75m  
  3 Stokes, Amir                 Flight101 Je             2.66m  
  4 Rollins, Mitchell            Total Effect             2.22m  
  5 Pope, Troy                   Flight101 Je             2.04m  
  6 Martin, Isaiah               New World TC             1.90m  
  7 Farmer, Daniel               Team Ohio TC             1.88m  
  8 Cross, Demonte               Northwest TC             1.87m  
  9 Curry, Quintin               Moe-Hills                1.85m  
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Dray                 Northwest TC             7.55m  
  2 Bannister, Aaron             Cincinnati A             6.32m  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newman, Kellen               513 Elite                13.92   1 
  2 Bradleyjr, Derrick           Columbus Pan             13.96   1 
  3 Moore, Rod                   Northwest TC             14.30   1 
  4 Heath, Rodney                Ohio Blaze               14.31   1 
  5 Gamble, Jveon                Flight101 Je             14.64   3 
  6 Anderson, Breiland           513 Elite                14.74   2 
  7 Crenshaw, Donta              Capitol City             14.77   1 
  8 Crayton, Evan                Unattached               14.92   1 
  9 Roberts, Jaden               Northwest TC             15.19   2 
 10 Carter, Myles                Pacesetters              15.28   4 
 11 McPheters, David             New World TC             15.29   4 
 12 Newton, Cameron              Pacesetters              15.31   5 
 13 Adams, Josiah                New World TC             15.34   2 
 13 Munson, John                 Cincinnati A             15.34   5 
 15 Simmons, Jalen               Capitol City             15.43   4 
 16 Bean, Christian              Team Ohio TC             15.50   5 
 17 Lucas-Toles, Cameron         Northwest TC             15.97   4 
 18 Smith, Kenji                 Total Effect             16.27   5 
 19 Tiffner, Bryce               Cincinnati A             16.28   2 
 20 Bruce, William               Cincinnati A             16.32   4 
 21 Lewis, Kavell                Northwest TC             16.44   4 
 22 Freeman, KyZion              Capitol City             16.56   2 
 23 Hester, Myles                Northwest TC             16.71   3 
 24 Welch, Nathaniel             New World TC             17.17   5 
 25 Jones, Michael               Cincinnati A             17.29   3 
 26 McGowan, JeJuan              New World TC             17.54   3 
 27 Smith, Brandon               Dayton Wolve             18.60   2 
 28 Robinson, Darian             Unattached               18.67   3 
 29 Gardner, Kasey               Dayton Wolve             18.99   1 
 30 Wallace, Andre               Dayton Wolve             19.83   5 
 31 Chatman, Trevon              New World TC             20.52   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bradleyjr, Derrick           Columbus Pan             28.90   1 
  2 Crayton, Evan                Unattached               30.48   1 
  3 Moore, Rod                   Northwest TC             30.89   4 
  4 Crenshaw, Donta              Capitol City             31.21   1 
  5 Adams, Josiah                New World TC             31.76   2 
  6 Newton, Cameron              Pacesetters              32.12   4 
  7 Gamble, Jveon                Flight101 Je             32.28   1 
  8 Carter, Myles                Pacesetters              33.01   3 
  9 Roberts, Jaden               Northwest TC             33.15   2 
 10 Munson, John                 Cincinnati A             33.18   3 
 11 Morris, Jaden                Northeast Oh             33.78   5 
 12 Franz, Matthew               New World TC             34.25   4 
 13 Alexander-Evans, JaeVon      Northwest TC             34.48   4 
 14 Simmons, Jalen               Capitol City             34.89   1 
 15 Lewis, Kavell                Northwest TC             35.15   3 
 16 Lucas-Toles, Cameron         Northwest TC             35.30   3 
 17 McPheters, David             New World TC             35.33   2 
 18 Knight, Jaden                Northwest TC             35.53   3 
 19 Freeman, KyZion              Capitol City             36.24   1 
 20 Hester, Myles                Northwest TC             37.79   4 
 21 McGowan, JeJuan              New World TC             38.07   4 
 22 Gardner, Kasey               Dayton Wolve             42.51   1 
 23 Chatman, Trevon              New World TC             43.15   5 
 24 Wallace, Andre               Dayton Wolve             44.58   5 
 25 Robinson, Darian             Unattached               45.95   4 
 26 Smith, Brandon               Dayton Wolve             47.70   5 
 27 Bruce, William               Cincinnati A             51.69   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bradleyjr, Derrick           Columbus Pan           1:07.72   1 
  2 Crayton, Evan                Unattached             1:11.05   1 
  3 Crenshaw, Donta              Capitol City           1:12.44   1 
  4 Harewood, DeShaun            Northwest TC           1:14.59   3 
  5 Adams, Josiah                New World TC           1:14.64   3 
  6 Newton, Cameron              Pacesetters            1:14.98   3 
  7 Reynolds, Aaron              Capitol City           1:15.57   2 
  8 Anderson, Orlando            513 Elite              1:16.61   1 
  9 Carter, Myles                Pacesetters            1:17.63   2 
 10 Morris, Jaden                Northeast Oh           1:19.37   2 
 11 Alexander-Evans, JaeVon      Northwest TC           1:19.87   1 
 12 Munson, John                 Cincinnati A           1:20.74   1 
 13 Mcneal, Damian               Dayton Wolve           1:21.21   2 
 14 Heath, Rodney                Ohio Blaze             1:22.98   3 
 15 Bean, Christian              Team Ohio TC           1:23.21   3 
 16 Evans, Dandre                Moe-Hills              1:23.88   2 
 17 Tiffner, Bryce               Cincinnati A           1:24.06   2 
 18 McPheters, David             New World TC           1:27.65   1 
 19 Rose, Tylen                  Dayton Wolve           1:32.12   3 
 20 Vamos, Jack                  Hilliard TC            1:35.57   3 
 21 McGowan, JeJuan              New World TC           1:37.76   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Orlando            513 Elite              2:52.45  
  2 Reynolds, Aaron              Capitol City           2:59.79  
  3 Morris, Jaden                Northeast Oh           3:02.84  
  4 Burke, Duane                 Dayton Wolve           3:03.23  
  5 Evans, Dandre                Moe-Hills              3:06.71  
  6 Davis, Marsellis             New World TC           3:07.09  
  7 Douglas, Marquan             Dayton Wolve           3:16.37  
  8 Blazer, Drew                 Ohio Zoom TC           3:16.57  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKay, Jacob                 New World TC           5:48.00  
  2 Burke, Duane                 Dayton Wolve           6:06.00  
  3 Reynolds, Aaron              Capitol City           6:06.66  
  4 Davis, Marsellis             New World TC           6:20.00  
  5 Douglas, Marquan             Dayton Wolve           6:28.00  
  6 Blazer, Drew                 Ohio Zoom TC           6:42.00  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverines TC  'A'                           5:53.00  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newman, Kellen               513 Elite                4.06m  
  2 Anderson, Breiland           513 Elite                3.66m  
  3 Moore, Rod                   Northwest TC             3.07m  
  4 Harewood, DeShaun            Northwest TC             2.98m  
  5 Evans, Dandre                Moe-Hills                2.85m  
  6 Davis, Marsellis             New World TC             2.74m  
  7 Alexander-Evans, JaeVon      Northwest TC             2.66m  
  8 Prater, Bryce                Flight101 Je            J2.66m  
  9 Rollins, Montgomery          Total Effect             2.65m  
 10 Bruce, William               Cincinnati A             2.39m  
 11 Gamble, Jveon                Flight101 Je             2.33m  
 12 Freeman, KyZion              Capitol City             2.30m  
 13 Welch, Nathaniel             New World TC             2.10m  
 14 Lucas-Toles, Cameron         Northwest TC             2.06m  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newman, Kellen               513 Elite                7.86m  
  2 Prater, Zach                 Flight101 Je             7.00m  
  3 Prater, Bryce                Flight101 Je             6.35m  
  4 Evans, Alex                  Unattached               6.10m  
  5 Smith, Kenji                 Total Effect             4.37m  
  6 Welch, Nathaniel             New World TC             3.90m  
  7 Smith, Brandon               Dayton Wolve             3.23m  
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, Alex                  Unattached              17.68m  
  2 Rollins, Montgomery          Total Effect            17.45m  
  3 Robinson, Darian             Unattached               6.75m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio TC             12.95   2 
  2 Scott, Quincy                Ohio Zoom TC             13.02   2 
  3 Cooks, Jalan                 Flight101 Je             13.10   1 
  4 Denton, Sammie               Cincinnati A             13.50   2 
  5 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC             13.58   1 
  6 Bean, David                  Team Ohio TC             13.90   1 
  7 Byers-Mason, Joshua          Northwest TC             13.93   2 
  8 Anderson, Hunter             513 Elite                14.01   1 
  9 Doughty, Peyton              Moe-Hills                14.38   1 
 10 Freeman, Hezekiah            Capitol City             14.46   1 
 11 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters              14.47   2 
 12 Street, Christopher          Pacesetters              14.57   1 
 13 Rembert, Damitric            New World TC             14.61   2 
 14 Benison, Daimere             Flight101 Je             14.86   3 
 15 Griswold, Nicholas           Miami County             14.94   3 
 16 Crenshaw, Demeatric          Capitol City             14.96   3 
 17 Doby-Clark, Jalen            Capitol City             15.52   2 
 18 Stinnett, Xzerious           Ohio Zoom TC             16.01   3 
 19 Stucker, Haydn               Miami County             16.61   2 
 20 Underwood, Isaiah            Northwest TC             17.46   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Quincy                Ohio Zoom TC             28.13   3 
  2 Cooks, Jalan                 Flight101 Je             28.69   1 
  3 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters              29.12   3 
  4 Hill, Brian                  Northwest TC             29.28   3 
  5 Denton, Sammie               Cincinnati A             29.33   2 
  6 Byers-Mason, Joshua          Northwest TC             29.80   1 
  7 Street, Christopher          Pacesetters              30.66   1 
  8 Doughty, Peyton              Moe-Hills                30.80   1 
  9 Hatcher, Calvin              Northwest TC             30.90   2 
 10 Landers, Lamar               Dayton Wolve             31.01   1 
 11 Freeman, Hezekiah            Capitol City             31.11   1 
 12 Crenshaw, Demeatric          Capitol City             32.06   3 
 13 Benison, Daimere             Flight101 Je             32.64   3 
 14 Rhodes, Jordan               New World TC             35.39   3 
 15 Doby-Clark, Jalen            Capitol City             36.06   2 
 16 Fletcher, Chad               Northwest TC             36.75   2 
 17 Underwood, Isaiah            Northwest TC             36.78   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rembert, Damitric            New World TC           1:09.14   3 
  2 Byers-Mason, Joshua          Northwest TC           1:09.63   3 
  3 Hatcher, Calvin              Northwest TC           1:09.98   1 
  4 Marable, Xavier              Northwest TC           1:12.95   2 
  5 Hill, Brian                  Northwest TC           1:14.78   3 
  6 Douglas, Marlon              Dayton Wolve           1:14.83   1 
  7 Doby-Clark, Jalen            Capitol City           1:15.07   1 
  8 Street, Christopher          Pacesetters            1:15.15   2 
  9 Lazenby, Larry               Northwest TC           1:18.59   3 
 10 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC           1:20.00   3 
 11 Muhammad, Jabril             Flight101 Je           1:20.52   1 
 12 Rhodes, Jordan               New World TC           1:26.50   2 
 13 Baker, Daejour               Dayton Wolve           1:27.63   1 
 14 McMurray, Charles            Cincinnati A           1:29.82   2 
 15 Reeves, Jordan               Total Effect           1:35.01   3 
 16 Hanson, Camden               Hilliard TC            1:38.94   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio TC           2:37.93   1 
  2 Rembert, Damitric            New World TC           2:44.18   2 
  3 Bean, David                  Team Ohio TC           2:49.28   2 
  4 Griswold, Nicholas           Miami County           2:49.43   1 
  5 Adams, Emmanuel              New World TC           3:01.03   1 
  6 Motley-pierce, Shawn         Dayton Wolve           3:11.03   1 
  7 Holloway, Josiah             New World TC           3:11.50   1 
  8 Wilson, Zadrian              Dayton Wolve           4:01.32   1 
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Nathan             Capitol City           5:52.43  
  2 Adams, Emmanuel              New World TC           5:57.91  
  3 Stucker, Haydn               Miami County           6:43.64  
  4 Payne, Eric                  Dayton Wolve           6:55.55  
  5 Gulatte, Javon               Dayton Wolve           7:20.15  
  6 Wilson, Zadrian              Dayton Wolve           7:49.98  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Nathan             Capitol City          13:25.00  
  2 Holloway, Josiah             New World TC          13:57.00  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curry, Michel                Moe-Hills                15.72  
  2 Shook, Matthew               Unattached               16.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverines TC  'A'                           1:00.29  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverines TC  'A'                           5:36.00  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Brian                  Northwest TC             1.27m  
  2 Welch, Nicholas              New World TC             1.17m  
  3 Lazenby, Larry               Northwest TC             1.12m  
  4 Marable, Xavier              Northwest TC             1.07m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Quincy                Ohio Zoom TC             4.55m  
  2 Denton, Sammie               Cincinnati A             4.49m  
  3 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio TC             4.25m  
  4 Curry, Michel                Moe-Hills                4.15m  
  5 Bean, David                  Team Ohio TC             3.92m  
  6 Cooks, Jalan                 Flight101 Je             3.86m  
  7 Griswold, Nicholas           Miami County             3.64m  
  8 Doughty, Peyton              Moe-Hills                3.57m  
  9 Adams, Emmanuel              New World TC             3.38m  
 10 Welch, Nicholas              New World TC             3.06m  
 10 Muhammad, Jabril             Flight101 Je             3.06m  
 12 Reynolds, Nathan             Capitol City             2.93m  
 13 McMurray, Charles            Cincinnati A             2.81m  
 14 Underwood, Isaiah            Northwest TC             2.60m  
 15 Rhodes, Jordan               New World TC             2.45m  
 16 Fletcher, Chad               Northwest TC             2.42m  
 -- Stinnett, Xzerious           Ohio Zoom TC              FOUL  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 George, Tyrin                Flight101 Je             6.90m  
  2 Stinnett, Xzerious           Ohio Zoom TC             4.89m  
 
Javelin Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMurray, Charles            Cincinnati A            15.57m  
  2 Shook, Matthew               Unattached              12.87m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mahone, Sean                 Ohio Blaze               11.81   1 
  2 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters              11.82   3 
  3 Lee, JaRon                   Flight101 Je             12.02   3 
  4 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              12.12   2 
  5 Cook, Anthony                Northeast Oh             12.20   3 
  6 Andrews, Isaac               Cincinnati A             12.24   2 
  7 Fields, Dmarlo               Flight101 Je             12.51   1 
  8 Bryant, John                 Team Ohio TC             12.99   3 
  9 Cross, Quincey               Northwest TC             13.19   2 
 10 Phillips, Cal                Ohio Zoom TC             13.31   1 
 11 Stallworth, Eugene           Unattached               13.33   3 
 12 Gentry, Marvin               Unattached               13.56   2 
 13 Johnson, Caleb               Dayton Wolve             13.82   1 
 14 Clark, Aaron                 Moe-Hills                14.03   1 
 15 Young, Clarence              Northwest TC             14.65   3 
 16 Gambrel, James               Miami County             14.78   2 
 17 Muhammad, Yasin              Flight101 Je             15.05   2 
 18 Freeman-Green, Kahlil        Capitol City             15.45   1 
 19 Clark, Jeremiah              Cincinnati A             15.73   1 
 20 Waldo, Tyrese                Ohio Zoom TC             18.22   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters              24.22   3 
  2 Mahone, Sean                 Ohio Blaze               24.34   1 
  3 Rhodes, Antwane              New World TC             24.57   2 
  4 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              25.04   3 
  5 Andrews, Isaac               Cincinnati A             25.61   1 
  6 Cook, Anthony                Northeast Oh             25.67   3 
  7 Lee, JaRon                   Flight101 Je             25.69   1 
  8 Wishart, Romano              Pacesetters              26.01   2 
  9 Boyd, Antwan                 Dayton Wolve             27.29   1 
 10 Watts, Jordan                Northwest TC             27.48   3 
 11 Bryant, John                 Team Ohio TC             27.69   3 
 12 Fields, Dmarlo               Flight101 Je             27.77   3 
 13 Phillips, Cal                Ohio Zoom TC             28.06   2 
 14 Young, Clarence              Northwest TC             29.27   2 
 15 Muhammad, Yasin              Flight101 Je             32.86   2 
 16 Freeman-Green, Kahlil        Capitol City             33.99   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters              53.37   1 
  2 Rhodes, Antwane              New World TC             54.26   1 
  3 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              55.99   2 
  4 DeVaughn, Montrell           Flight101 Je             56.04   1 
  5 Watts, Jordan                Northwest TC             58.42   2 
  6 Mills, Dylan                 Pacesetters              58.76   2 
  7 Horter, Dillon               Ohio Blaze               59.28   1 
  8 Slones, Jimmy                Pacesetters            1:03.34   1 
  9 Gentry, Marvin               Unattached             1:04.92   2 
 10 Bryant, John                 Team Ohio TC           1:05.30   2 
 11 Wishart, Romano              Pacesetters            1:06.15   3 
 12 Young, Clarence              Northwest TC           1:07.10   3 
 13 Fields, Dmarlo               Flight101 Je           1:11.09   3 
 14 Crutcher, Aaron              Dayton Wolve           1:12.79   1 
 15 Hanson, Bryce                Hilliard TC            1:14.74   3 
 16 Barnes, Shawn                Dayton Wolve           1:25.22   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeVaughn, Montrell           Flight101 Je           2:13.82   1 
  2 Horter, Dustin               Ohio Blaze             2:29.06   1 
  3 Deas, Dontae                 Team Ohio TC           2:29.40   1 
  4 Holiday, Marcus              Ohio Zoom TC           2:29.75   1 
  5 Barnes, Shawn                Dayton Wolve           2:32.12   1 
  6 Slones, Jimmy                Pacesetters            2:33.10   1 
  7 McCardle, Adam               Hilliard TC            2:33.28   1 
  8 Bradcovich, James            Flight101 Je           2:45.10   2 
  9 Schwartz, Xavier             Unattached             2:51.95   1 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horter, Dustin               Ohio Blaze             5:01.00  
  2 Horter, Dillon               Ohio Blaze             5:02.00  
  3 McCardle, Adam               Hilliard TC            5:28.00  
  4 Schwartz, Xavier             Unattached             5:45.00  
  5 Bradcovich, James            Flight101 Je           5:52.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holiday, Marcus              Ohio Zoom TC             16.36  
  2 Hence, Austin                Pacesetters              17.02  
  3 Stallworth, Eugene           Unattached               17.42  
  4 Ladson, Isaiah               Flight101 Je             17.75  
  5 Stokes, Akil                 Flight101 Je             17.90  
  6 Hall, Charles                Flight101 Je             19.66  
  7 Cross, Quincey               Northwest TC             20.56  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ladson, Isaiah               Flight101 Je             30.80  
  2 Deas, Dontae                 Team Ohio TC             32.84  
  3 Hall, Charles                Flight101 Je             33.47  
  4 Stokes, Akil                 Flight101 Je             36.72  
  5 Williams, Christoper         Northwest TC             37.30  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flight101 Jets  'A'                                   52.40  
     1) Fields, Dmarlo                  2) Ladson, Isaiah                 
     3) Lee, JaRon                      4) Stokes, Akil                   
  2 Dayton Wolverines TC  'A'                             55.16  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                 4:01.00  
     1) Collins, Bradley                2) Hence, Austin                  
     3) Tolliver, Jayvonta              4) Wishart, Romano                
  2 Dayton Wolverines TC  'A'                           5:11.00  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverines TC  'A'                          11:22.77  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mahone, Sean                 Ohio Blaze               1.53m  
  2 Stokes, Akil                 Flight101 Je             1.43m  
  3 Williams, Christoper         Northwest TC             1.37m  
  3 Schwartz, Xavier             Unattached               1.37m  
  5 Nadir, Tyrone                Northwest TC             1.12m  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, JaRon                   Flight101 Je             5.07m  
  2 Cook, Anthony                Northeast Oh             4.62m  
  3 Phillips, Cal                Ohio Zoom TC             4.53m  
  4 Hall, Charles                Flight101 Je             4.33m  
  5 Hence, Austin                Pacesetters              4.22m  
  6 Deas, Dontae                 Team Ohio TC             3.94m  
  7 Holiday, Marcus              Ohio Zoom TC             3.83m  
  8 Williams, Christoper         Northwest TC             3.75m  
  9 Gambrel, James               Miami County             3.55m  
 10 Nadir, Tyrone                Northwest TC             3.30m  
 11 Waldo, Tyrese                Ohio Zoom TC             2.85m  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Christoper         Northwest TC             8.49m  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buckley, Vincent             Northwest TC             9.60m  
  2 Hawthorne, Lloyd             New World TC             7.92m  
  3 Clark, Jeremiah              Cincinnati A             6.64m  
  4 Waldo, Tyrese                Ohio Zoom TC             4.51m  
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buckley, Vincent             Northwest TC            27.12m  
  2 Hawthorne, Lloyd             New World TC            17.99m  
 
Javelin Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Jeremiah              Cincinnati A            23.40m  
  2 Buckley, Vincent             Northwest TC            16.70m  
  3 Hawthorne, Lloyd             New World TC            11.80m  
 
100 Meter Dash Senior Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fox, Jalen                   513 Elite                11.26   1 
  2 White, Theo                  New World TC             11.35   1 
  3 Gamble, JaQuan               Flight101 Je             11.51   2 
  4 Robertson, Cameron           Pacesetters              11.65   1 
  5 Reedus, Derrick              Pacesetters              11.72   1 
  6 Hemphil, Paul                Capitol City             11.80   2 
  7 Robinson, Courtney           Northwest TC             11.81   1 
  8 Chatman, Terry               New World TC             11.90   2 
  9 Roberts, Damon               Northwest TC             12.15   2 
 10 Hence, Jamie                 Pacesetters              12.36   1 
 11 Clark, Joshua                Cincinnati A             12.70   1 
 12 Reynolds, Darius             Cincinnati A             13.83   2 
 13 Staten, Johnny               Dayton Wolve             13.99   1 
 14 Clark, Armon                 Moe-Hills                14.82   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Senior Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Theo                  New World TC             23.74   3 
  2 Gamble, JaQuan               Flight101 Je             23.88   1 
  3 Ragland, Darius              Pacesetters              23.97   3 
  4 Robertson, Cameron           Pacesetters              24.13   2 
  5 Reedus, Derrick              Pacesetters              24.25   2 
  6 Chatman, Terry               New World TC             24.80   1 
  7 Wright, Dylan                Northwest TC             24.81   2 
  8 Wilson, Jervon               Northwest TC             24.86   3 
  9 Hemphil, Paul                Capitol City             25.32   3 
 10 Clark, Joshua                Cincinnati A             25.35   3 
 11 Kitchen, Donovan             New World TC             25.51   2 
 12 Gray, William                Pacesetters              26.46   3 
 13 Gibboney, Austin             Northwest TC             27.44   1 
 14 Staten, Johnny               Dayton Wolve             29.94   1 
 15 Reynolds, Darius             Cincinnati A             30.50   2 
 16 Freeman-Green, Hakeem        Capitol City             32.30   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Senior Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Theo                  New World TC             52.89   1 
  2 Burrrage, Mile               Northwest TC             53.75   1 
  3 Carlton, Nigel               Northwest TC             54.19   2 
  4 Ragland, Darius              Pacesetters              55.89   2 
  5 Wright, Dylan                Northwest TC             56.02   2 
  6 Roberts, Damon               Northwest TC             56.30   1 
  7 Wright, Joshua               Pacesetters              56.65   1 
  8 Kitchen, Donovan             New World TC             56.79   2 
  9 Robertson, Cameron           Pacesetters              56.97   1 
 10 Gamble, JaQuan               Flight101 Je             57.50   1 
 11 Clark, Joshua                Cincinnati A             58.46   2 
 12 Asmeron, Solomon             Northwest TC             58.65   2 
 13 Gibboney, Austin             Northwest TC           1:01.64   2 
 14 Gray, William                Pacesetters            1:02.15   2 
 
800 Meter Run Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlton, Nigel               Northwest TC           2:10.35  
  2 Chatman, Terry               New World TC           2:19.56  
  3 Wright, Joshua               Pacesetters            2:24.12  
 
1500 Meter Run Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlton, Nigel               Northwest TC           4:35.00  
  2 Thomas, Christian            Dayton Wolve           5:22.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian            Dayton Wolve          12:12.00  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ragland, Darius              Pacesetters              15.90  
  2 Henson, Daniel               Unattached               16.45  
  3 Scott, Juan                  Dayton Wolve             17.67  
  4 Gamble, JaQuan               Flight101 Je             19.73  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Damon               Northwest TC           1:04.50  
  2 Scott, Juan                  Dayton Wolve           1:08.33  
 
High Jump Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Courtney           Northwest TC             1.73m  
  2 Yarbrough, Derick            Northwest TC             1.68m  
  3 Clark, Joshua                Cincinnati A             1.58m  
 -- Burton, Lawrence             Northwest TC              FAIL  
 
Long Jump Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Courtney           Northwest TC             5.38m  
  2 Hence, Jamie                 Pacesetters              5.19m  
  3 Burton, Lawrence             Northwest TC             3.95m  
  4 Reynolds, Darius             Cincinnati A             2.86m  
 
Shot Put Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman-Green, Hakeem        Capitol City             9.74m  
  2 Holiday, Corey               Ohio Zoom TC             9.38m  
  3 Clark, Armon                 Moe-Hills                9.33m  
 
Discus Throw Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowe, Jesse                  Unattached              37.29m  
  2 Clark, Armon                 Moe-Hills               22.96m  
  3 Holiday, Corey               Ohio Zoom TC            17.63m