Licensed to Thomas Worthington High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2012 07:30 PM
                     2012 Columbus T&F Classic - 5/20/2012                     
                      Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium - OSU                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  200 Meter Dash Senior/Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   564 Piece, Divid           Unattached               22.11  
  2   424 King, Frederick        Smokin Pace              23.39  
 
Event 4  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   438 Gosa, Duane            Team Ohio TC             24.42  
  2   495 Hieskell, Steve        Unattached               25.40  
  3   478 Bowne, George          Unattached               27.18  
  4   509 Nelson, Curt           Unattached               27.23  
  5   502 Kinniebrew, Royce      Unattached               28.56  
 
Event 8  800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   440 Wright, Phillip        Team Ohio TC           2:11.61  
  2   212 Sparks, Herb           Motor City T           2:18.27  
  3   485 Daugherty, Alton       Unattached             2:26.57  
  4   511 Pecci, Bruce           Unattached             2:31.03  
 
Event 9  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     3 Johnson, Monica        513 Elite                15.40  
  2     6 Kennedy, Tyra          513 Elite                15.58  
  3   197 Sparks, Ryan           Motor City T             16.87  
  4   534 Hyme, Karissa          Ww Tc-0517               17.37  
 
Event 10  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   479 Brooks-Manns, Jorn     Unattached               13.34  
  2   180 Curry, Michel          Moe-Hills                16.42  
  3   429 Holmes, Conner         Spencerville             17.60  
  4   505 Miller, Austin         Unattached               17.84  
 
Event 11  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   562 Mckee, Ivy             Ohio Heat TC             16.76  
  2   286 Pauley, Valincia       Northwest TC             18.03  
  3   245 Randall, Savannah      New World TC             20.15  
  4   442 Betts, Jacara          Total Effect             21.29  
 
Event 12  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   339 Williamson, Marcus     Ohio Heat TC             14.78  
  2   217 Wynn, Delan            Motor City T             15.16  
  3   412 Hence, Austin          Pacesetters              17.17  
  4   136 Stokes, Akil           Flight101 Je             17.48  
  5   130 Ladson, Isaiah         Flight101 Je             19.11  
  6   232 Knight, Jalen          Neo All Star             19.91  
  7   158 Hicks, Anthony         Indiana Stor             21.58  
 
Event 14  110 Meter Hurdles High School Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   475 Baird-Miller, Doug     Unattached               16.53  
  2   536 Brewer, Gerald         Ww Tc-0517               16.99  
  3   381 Moore, Kevin           Ohio Rockets             17.97  
 
Event 16  100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   466 Hunter, Wanda          Unattached               17.43  
 
Event 17  100 Meter Dash Senior/Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   504 Mathis, Martel         Unattached               10.94  
 
Event 18  100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   438 Gosa, Duane            Team Ohio TC             11.84  
  2   391 Short, Alfred          OU Flight Pr             12.36  
  3   487 Edwards, William       Unattached               12.52  
  4   495 Hieskell, Steve        Unattached               12.68  
  5   502 Kinniebrew, Royce      Unattached               14.01  
  5   478 Bowne, George          Unattached               14.01  
  7   497 Hoffman, Larry         Unattached               14.96  
 
Event 19  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   327 Willis, Leeaira        Ohio Heat TC             15.58q 
  2   359 Holleman, Hailey       Ohio Rockets             16.76q 
  3   151 Taylor, Maya           Indiana Stor             17.13q 
  4    68 Durham, Victoria       Capitol City             18.18  
  5   363 Nutt, Brooke           Ohio Rockets             21.46  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   345 Stafford, Ayanna       Ohio Lightni             16.78q 
  2   392 Austin, Aerion         Pacesetters              17.87  
  3   225 Nelson, Layla          Neo All Star             18.20  
  4    71 Wilson, Zoey           Capitol City             19.32  
  5   535 Hyme, Mia              Ww Tc-0517               19.94  
  6    70 Smith, Milani          Capitol City             20.13  
  7   154 Winters, Mia           Indiana Stor             20.23  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1     8 Morris, Kierra         513 Elite                17.82  
  2   249 Trent, Mkaia           New World TC             17.88  
  3   250 Trent, Mkya            New World TC             18.89  
  4   201 Taylor, Unique         Motor City T             20.18  
  5   218 Banks, Aaliyah         Neo All Star             21.83  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   248 Sanford, Talaya        New World TC             16.64q 
  2    66 Crenshaw, Daniyah      Capitol City             17.72q 
  3   427 Wurst, Kirsten         Spencerville             18.82  
  4   447 Drayton, Amari         Total Effect             19.05  
  5    37 Hill, Alisha           Blessed To R             22.10  
  6   240 McGowan, Sarai         New World TC             22.92  
  7   343 Ford, Journey          Ohio Lightni             27.38  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   191 Mapp, Drelin           Motor City T             16.44q 
  2   241 McKay, Delaney         New World TC             17.27q 
  3    10 Thomas, Sanai          513 Elite                18.14  
  4   425 Baughman, Megan        Spencerville             19.10  
  5   282 Fletcher, Taylor       Northwest TC             19.59  
  6   351 Bennett, Tashara       Ohio Rockets             19.91  
  7   117 McNeill, Leilani       Flight101 Je             20.13  
 
Event 19  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   327 Willis, Leeaira        Ohio Heat TC             15.75  
  2   345 Stafford, Ayanna       Ohio Lightni             16.23  
  3   191 Mapp, Drelin           Motor City T             16.42  
  4   248 Sanford, Talaya        New World TC             16.44  
  5   359 Holleman, Hailey       Ohio Rockets             17.39  
  6   151 Taylor, Maya           Indiana Stor             17.49  
  7    66 Crenshaw, Daniyah      Capitol City             17.60  
  8   241 McKay, Delaney         New World TC             17.66  
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1    23 Brann, Braxton         Ann Arbor TC             15.71q 
  2   546 Thigpen, Shawn         Northwest TC             16.42  
  3   372 Binford, Alijah        Ohio Rockets             19.16  
  4    56 Obryant, Jaontay       Blessed To R             19.27  
  5   279 Willis, Jailen         New World TC             20.00  
  6   265 Martin, Isaiah         New World TC             22.50  
  7   510 Paige, Malik           Unattached               22.70  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   182 Ellery, Austin         Moe-Hills                16.64  
  2    75 Douglas, Jayden        Capitol City             17.16  
  3   382 Rhodes, Quan           Ohio Rockets             20.17  
  4   409 Dalton, Shayne         Pacesetters              21.44  
  5   280 Willis, Jamari         New World TC             21.50  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   329 Harmon, Demetrius      Ohio Heat TC             15.93q 
  2   542 McCluskey, Richard     Northwest TC             16.24q 
  3   449 Parker, Byson          Total Effect             16.35q 
  4   500 Johnson, Zion          Unattached               16.38q 
  5   348 Ford, Arthur           Ohio Lightni             18.64  
  6    86 Smith, Mekhi           Capitol City             18.73  
  7    85 Smith, Jordan          Capitol City             19.43  
  8   214 Tate, Joshua           Motor City T             19.47  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   205 Cross, Glenie          Motor City T             15.18q 
  2   234 Taylor, Preston        Neo All Star             15.85q 
  3    80 GordonJr, Marcus       Capitol City             18.48  
  4   439 Harrison, Justin       Team Ohio TC             18.51  
  5    46 Buck, Treyvon          Blessed To R             18.96  
  6   370 Allen, Amir            Ohio Rockets             19.71  
  7    22 Brann, Ashton          Ann Arbor TC             24.24  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   413 Lyons, Noah            Pacesetters              16.38q 
  2    87 Story, Gavin           Capitol City             16.40  
  3   137 Stokes, Amir           Flight101 Je             17.08  
  4   216 Wade, Aaron            Motor City T             17.33  
  5   386 Tribune, Narier        Ohio Rockets             18.64  
  6    81 Mitchell, Daniel       Capitol City             18.78  
  7    58 Plew, Connor           Blessed To R             20.58  
  8   229 Brown, Nehemiah        Neo All Star             20.63  
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   205 Cross, Glenie          Motor City T             15.01  
  2    23 Brann, Braxton         Ann Arbor TC             15.93  
  3   329 Harmon, Demetrius      Ohio Heat TC             15.97  
  4   234 Taylor, Preston        Neo All Star             16.01  
  5   542 McCluskey, Richard     Northwest TC             16.67  
  6   500 Johnson, Zion          Unattached               16.76  
  7   413 Lyons, Noah            Pacesetters              16.91  
  8   449 Parker, Byson          Total Effect             16.92  
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   167 Brown, Tai             Lincoln Heig             14.68q 
  2   357 Floyd, Luxarrie        Ohio Rockets             14.98q 
  3   147 Miles, Emonie          Indiana Stor             15.00q 
  4   354 Carter, Athtiona       Ohio Rockets             15.73  
  5   365 Smith, Bailey          Ohio Rockets             15.88  
  6   344 Stafford, Alexis       Ohio Lightni             16.12  
  7    92 Johnson, Deana         Cleveland Mu             17.24  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   460 Godfrey, Knisha        Unattached               15.22q 
  2   121 Mcelroy, Justyce       Flight101 Je             15.67  
  3   148 Osborn, Imani          Indiana Stor             16.07  
  4   291 Varise, Jordyn         Northwest TC             16.28  
  5   285 Nadir, Camryn          Northwest TC             16.93  
  6   246 Rembert, Kasia         New World TC             17.14  
  7   433 Harrison, Brandi       Team Ohio TC             18.34  
  8   455 Clark, Jirah           Unattached               20.23  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   193 Mclean, Micah          Motor City T             15.52  
  2   349 Allen, Amara           Ohio Rockets             15.62  
  3   350 Barbour, Davin         Ohio Rockets             18.34  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   119 Skinner, Jza           Flight101 Je             15.12q 
  2   237 Fofana, Monae          New World TC             15.49q  15.487
  3    94 Bradley, Joi           Columbus Pan             15.50  
  4   143 Cunningham, Elisha     Indiana Stor             15.82  
  5   393 Carter, Maya           Pacesetters              16.14  
  6    21 Martin, Julia          Ann Arbor TC             16.20  
  7   242 Nickell, Jillian       New World TC             17.07  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   364 Samuel, Shaniya        Ohio Rockets             14.94q 
  2     5 Kennedy, Jasmine       513 Elite                15.46q 
  3   426 Burden, Nelaya         Spencerville            J15.49   15.490
  4   461 Harris, Amya           Unattached               15.72  
  5    42 Williams, Jamesha      Blessed To R             17.28  
  6   434 Lewis, Mikia           Team Ohio TC             17.51  
  7    96 Fiqueroa, Amber        Columbus Pan             17.82  
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   167 Brown, Tai             Lincoln Heig             14.60  
  2   460 Godfrey, Knisha        Unattached               14.72  
  3   364 Samuel, Shaniya        Ohio Rockets             14.78  
  4   147 Miles, Emonie          Indiana Stor             15.11  
  5   357 Floyd, Luxarrie        Ohio Rockets             15.44  
  6   119 Skinner, Jza           Flight101 Je             15.50  
  7   237 Fofana, Monae          New World TC             15.57  
  8     5 Kennedy, Jasmine       513 Elite                15.83  
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   101 Bradleyjr, Derrick     Columbus Pan             14.13q 
  2   553 Heath, Rodney          Ohio Blaze               14.98  
  3   484 Crayton, Evan          Unattached               15.36  
  4    19 Ward, Todd             513 Elite                15.46  
  5   406 Carter, Myles          Pacesetters              15.86  
  6   293 Alexander-Evans, J     Northwest TC             16.46  
  7   380 Lewis, Kion            Ohio Rockets             16.48  
  8    77 Freeman, KyZion        Capitol City             16.86  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   334 Mcgill, Malachi        Ohio Heat TC             13.96q 
  2    16 Newman, Kellen         513 Elite                14.36q 
  3   166 Young, Billie          Indiana Stor             15.05  
  4   268 McPheters, David       New World TC             16.00  
  5   255 Clark, Quincy          New World TC             16.05  
  6   266 McGowan, JeJuan        New World TC             17.50  
  7   299 Knight, Jalen          Northwest TC             17.53  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1    13 Anderson, Breiland     513 Elite                14.87  
  2    73 Crenshaw, Donta        Capitol City             14.93  
  3   106 MotonIII, Keith        Columbus Pan             15.10  
  4   525 Couch, Matt            West Akron T             15.14  
  5    45 Arrington, Titus       Blessed To R             15.16  
  6   340 Williamson, Miles      Ohio Heat TC             15.22  
  7   541 Mason, Jordan          Northwest TC             15.42  
  8   296 Hester, Myles          Northwest TC             18.53  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   165 Wilson, Micah          Indiana Stor             14.12q 
  2   544 Moore, Rod             Northwest TC             14.80q 
  3    90 Munson, John           Cincinnati A             15.24  
  4   417 Newton, Cameron        Pacesetters              15.63  
  5   539 Lucas-Toles, Camer     Northwest TC             16.21  
  6   451 Smith, Kenji           Total Effect             16.27  
  7   160 Pipkin, KeyShawn       Indiana Stor             17.29  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1    17 Sanders, Tyreeq        513 Elite                15.61  
  2   103 Conteh, Muhammad       Columbus Pan             15.83  
  3   258 Franz, Matthew         New World TC             15.99  
  4    84 Simmons, Jalen         Capitol City             16.09  
  5   100 Booker, Dylan          Columbus Pan             18.03  
  6   230 Brown, Noah            Neo All Star             18.15  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1   157 DeStJeor, Otto         Indiana Stor             14.13q 
  2   206 Emery, Jalen           Motor City T             14.20q 
  3   414 Menifee, Daniel        Pacesetters              14.21q 
  4   128 Gamble, Jveon          Flight101 Je             15.55  
  5   133 Oneal, Moses           Flight101 Je             15.84  
  6    18 Thomas, Phillip        513 Elite                15.91  
  7   437 Bean, Christian        Team Ohio TC             16.18  
  8   263 Jones, Jarius          New World TC             16.52  
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   334 Mcgill, Malachi        Ohio Heat TC             13.58  
  2   165 Wilson, Micah          Indiana Stor             13.66  
  3   101 Bradleyjr, Derrick     Columbus Pan             13.79  
  4   157 DeStJeor, Otto         Indiana Stor             13.93  
  5   206 Emery, Jalen           Motor City T             13.97  
  6    16 Newman, Kellen         513 Elite                14.08  
  7   414 Menifee, Daniel        Pacesetters              14.40  
  8   544 Moore, Rod             Northwest TC             14.56  
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   146 Killebrew, Semira      Indiana Stor             13.03q 
  2    35 Grose, Alaya           Blessed To R             13.31q 
  3   403 Thomas, Amariah        Pacesetters              13.61q 
  4   227 Stone, Zoey            Neo All Star             14.40  
  5   369 Williams, Sydney       Ohio Rockets             14.56  
  6   360 Lattimore, Cyann       Ohio Rockets             16.70  
  7   292 Williams, Symonia      Northwest TC             17.59  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   196 Rogers, Kaitlynn       Motor City T             13.23q 
  2   404 Walker, Alexis         Pacesetters              14.60  
  3   109 Dellaserra, Zoe        Flight101 Je             14.75  
  4   435 Olverson, Olivia       Team Ohio TC             15.40  
  5   534 Hyme, Karissa          Ww Tc-0517               15.75  
  6   395 Dudley, Taija          Pacesetters              16.25  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   462 Heath, Kaylyn          Unattached               14.09q 
  2    11 Ward, Nina             513 Elite                14.29  
  3   112 Hall, Chaneece         Flight101 Je             14.36  
  4   150 Sanders, Brooklyn      Indiana Stor             14.93  
  5   561 Hannah, Alexus         Ohio Heat TC             14.98  
  6   362 McKee, Kennedy         Ohio Rockets             15.61  
  7   283 Fletcher, Tyree        Northwest TC             16.18  
  8    40 Powers, Ajahnae        Blessed To R             17.43  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1    95 Cook, Tearra           Columbus Pan             13.59q 
  2   118 Prater, Alexis         Flight101 Je             14.30  
  3   223 Knight, England        Neo All Star             15.23  
  4   436 Reed, Antonia          Team Ohio TC             15.38  
  5   396 Gray, Gabrielle        Pacesetters              15.45  
  6   239 Kitchen, Samaria       New World TC             16.31  
  7   430 Daniels, Bethany       Team Ohio TC             17.29  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   111 George, Jaila          Flight101 Je             14.09q 
  2   152 Wilson, Mylicia        Indiana Stor             14.19q 
  3     3 Johnson, Monica        513 Elite                14.27  
  4   114 Hunter, Spenzer        Flight101 Je             14.34  
  5   247 Richardson, Brookl     New World TC             14.43  
  6   142 Chestnut, Brooklyn     Indiana Stor             14.97  
  7   431 Deas, Shynae           Team Ohio TC             15.13  
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   196 Rogers, Kaitlynn       Motor City T             13.02  
  2    35 Grose, Alaya           Blessed To R             13.31  
  3    95 Cook, Tearra           Columbus Pan             13.39  
  4   403 Thomas, Amariah        Pacesetters              13.70  
  5   111 George, Jaila          Flight101 Je             14.01  
  6   152 Wilson, Mylicia        Indiana Stor             14.15  
  7   462 Heath, Kaylyn          Unattached               14.89  
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   171 Brown, Davion          Lincoln Heig             13.42q 
  2   385 Thornton, Aman         Ohio Rockets             14.30  
  3    76 Freeman, Hezekiah      Capitol City             14.74  
  4   540 Marable, Xavier        Northwest TC             14.80  
  5   371 Benson-Hall, Joshu     Ohio Rockets             19.43  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   533 Tucker, TreMonie       West Akron T             13.82q 
  2   213 StevensIII, Joseph     Motor City T             14.32  
  3   408 Crawford, Jaquwon      Pacesetters              14.47  
  4   181 Doughty, Peyton        Moe-Hills                15.06  
  5   347 Collins, Deondre       Ohio Lightni             15.10  
  6   173 BrownJr, Tyrone        Lincoln Heig             15.16  
  7   388 Wright, Tavares        Ohio Rockets             16.14  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   486 Dwyer, Justin          Unattached               13.46q 
  2   207 Emery, Justin          Motor City T             14.42  
  3   294 Byers-Mason, Joshu     Northwest TC             14.47  
  4   120 Benison, Daimere       Flight101 Je             15.28  
  5    72 Crenshaw, Demeatri     Capitol City             15.29  
  6    74 Doby-Clark, Jalen      Capitol City             15.78  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   273 Sanford, Timothy       New World TC             13.99  
  2   270 Rembert, Damitric      New World TC             15.15  
  3   428 Baughman, Dylan        Spencerville             15.47  
  4    61 Williams, Javonte      Blessed To R             16.01  
  5   374 Childress, Josiah      Ohio Rockets             17.68  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   161 Steppe, Noah           Indiana Stor             13.81q 
  2   529 McIIver, Kameron       West Akron T             15.00  
  3   132 Mack, Terrance         Flight101 Je             15.48  
  4   384 Smith, Kendall         Ohio Rockets             15.93  
  5   387 Vasser, Lance          Ohio Rockets             16.16  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1   532 Scott, Tyler           West Akron T             13.54q 
  2   383 Samuel, Shemar         Ohio Rockets             13.66q 
  3   420 Russell, Shahid        Pacesetters              14.20  
  4    48 Grose, Alamar          Blessed To R             14.43  
  5   156 Cunningham, Genesi     Indiana Stor             14.67  
  6   531 Reynolds, Tommy        West Akron T             15.12  
  7   429 Holmes, Conner         Spencerville             15.49  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1   390 Scott, Quincy          Ohio Zoom TC             13.52q 
  2   526 Dickerson, Tyris       West Akron T             13.87q 
  3   297 Hill, Brian            Northwest TC             13.90  
  4   332 Hill, Jayden           Ohio Heat TC             14.45  
  5    62 Willis, Khiren         Blessed To R             14.52  
  6   272 Rhodes, Jordan         New World TC             16.06  
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   171 Brown, Davion          Lincoln Heig             12.98  
  2   486 Dwyer, Justin          Unattached               13.31  
  3   532 Scott, Tyler           West Akron T             13.62  
  4   390 Scott, Quincy          Ohio Zoom TC             13.70  
  5   383 Samuel, Shemar         Ohio Rockets             13.72  
  6   533 Tucker, TreMonie       West Akron T             13.78  
  7   161 Steppe, Noah           Indiana Stor             13.90  
  8   526 Dickerson, Tyris       West Akron T             14.05  
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   115 Lee, Jayla             Flight101 Je             13.14q 
  2   398 Labissiere, Winnie     Pacesetters              14.21  
  3   123 Bucks, Veighjanae      Flight101 Je             14.48  
  4   144 Franklin, Alexis       Indiana Stor             14.51  
  5   356 Ellis, Rylei           Ohio Rockets             15.66  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   145 Irby, Lynna            Indiana Stor             12.65q 
  2   176 Ellery, Kyla           Moe-Hills                13.36q 
  3   199 Tate, Kirin            Motor City T             13.92  
  4   243 Pellegrino, Nancy      New World TC             14.00  
  5     1 Brazile, Briana        513 Elite                16.34  
  6   342 Dickerson, Iman        Ohio Lightni             16.75  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   200 Taylor, Carlita        Motor City T             12.93q 
  2   287 Pegues, Lauren         Northwest TC             14.00  
  3    97 Ladd, London           Columbus Pan             14.30  
  4   521 Cain, Essence          West Akron T             14.87  
  5   288 Richardson, Amnae      Northwest TC             15.32  
  6   405 Wulliger, Hope         Pacesetters              16.58  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   467 Manson, Taylor         Unattached               12.97q 
  2    64 Jones, TaiLynn         Bond Hill Fl             13.53q 
  3   177 Freeman, Hannah        Moe-Hills                14.00  
  4     4 Kelly, Kirkland        513 Elite                14.21  
  5   368 Vaugha, AhChaunti      Ohio Rockets             14.26  
  6   226 Stone, Zamani          Neo All Star             15.06  
  7     9 Scott, Aliyah          513 Elite                15.26  
  8    33 Bryant, Kristen        Blessed To R             18.42  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   454 Blair, ReAnna          Unattached               12.78q 
  2   468 Mason, Brittni         Unattached               13.66q 
  3   361 McKee, Gabrielle       Ohio Rockets             13.72  
  4   397 Griffin, Jessica       Pacesetters              14.08  
  5   113 Hall, Chaniah          Flight101 Je             14.15  
  6    36 Grose, Ashtynn         Blessed To R             15.08  
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   145 Irby, Lynna            Indiana Stor             12.11  
  2   200 Taylor, Carlita        Motor City T             12.58  
  3   454 Blair, ReAnna          Unattached               12.67  
  4   467 Manson, Taylor         Unattached               13.10  
  5   115 Lee, Jayla             Flight101 Je             13.14  
  6   176 Ellery, Kyla           Moe-Hills                13.20  
  7   468 Mason, Brittni         Unattached               13.27  
  8    64 Jones, TaiLynn         Bond Hill Fl             13.53  
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1    12 Alexander, Juwuan      513 Elite                12.76  
  2   410 Falls, Jaylin          Pacesetters              13.75  
  3   232 Knight, Jalen          Neo All Star             13.86  
  4   523 Alford, Traevon        West Akron T             14.49  
  5   481 Clark, Jeramiah        Unattached               15.74  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   379 Jackson, Devahn        Ohio Rockets             12.22q 
  2   217 Wynn, Delan            Motor City T             12.27q 
  3   172 Brown, Savion          Lincoln Heig             13.55  
  4   162 Tender, Elza           Indiana Stor             13.80  
  5   129 Hall, Charles          Flight101 Je             14.26  
  6   549 Young, Clarence        Northwest TC             14.28  
  7    79 Freeman-Green, Kah     Capitol City             15.75  
  8    60 Scott, Lyle            Blessed To R             16.03  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   527 Floyd, Kay-El          West Akron T             11.95q 
  2    47 Carter, Ronnie         Blessed To R             12.37q 
  3   131 Lee, JaRon             Flight101 Je             12.55q 
  4   155 Chavis, John           Indiana Stor             12.58q 
  5   208 Johnson, Donovan       Motor City T             12.83  
  6   130 Ladson, Isaiah         Flight101 Je             13.72  
  7   378 Ibrahim, Mohamed       Ohio Rockets             14.41  
  8    89 Canty, Christopher     Cincinnati A             14.88  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   422 Tolliver, Jayvonta     Pacesetters              12.19q 
  2   339 Williamson, Marcus     Ohio Heat TC             12.36q 
  3   520 Wooddell, Logan        Unattached               12.78  
  4   538 Melson, Desmond        Ww Tc-0517               12.84  
  5   548 Watts, Jordan          Northwest TC             12.87  
  6   158 Hicks, Anthony         Indiana Stor             15.58  
  7   261 Hawthorne, Lloyd       New World TC             17.48  
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   527 Floyd, Kay-El          West Akron T             11.63  
  2   422 Tolliver, Jayvonta     Pacesetters              12.20  
  3   217 Wynn, Delan            Motor City T             12.32  
  4    47 Carter, Ronnie         Blessed To R             12.39  
  5   339 Williamson, Marcus     Ohio Heat TC             12.47  
  6   155 Chavis, John           Indiana Stor             12.53  
  7   379 Jackson, Devahn        Ohio Rockets             12.54  
  8   131 Lee, JaRon             Flight101 Je             12.60  
 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash High School Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   472 Stevens, Shaunquez     Unattached               13.59  
  2    67 Dent, Caitlin          Capitol City             13.61  
  3    20 Dawson, Maria          Ann Arbor TC             14.51  
  4   353 Carreker, Tavia        Ohio Rockets             14.95  
  5   352 Carreker, Notika       Ohio Rockets             16.76  
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash High School Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   338 Williams, Daaron       Ohio Heat TC             11.50q 
  2   174 Funderburg, Iren       Lincoln Heig             11.64q 
  3   159 Norris, Cody           Indiana Stor             12.10q 
  4   127 Gamble, JaQuan         Flight101 Je             12.23q 
  5   482 Clark, Joshua          Unattached               12.71q 
  6   423 Ward, Byrce            Pacesetters              12.88  
  7   264 Kitchen, Donovan       New World TC             12.96  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   126 Evans, Tobias          Flight101 Je             11.90q 
  2   419 Robertson, Cameron     Pacesetters              11.95q 
  3   418 Reedus, Derrick        Pacesetters              12.22q 
  4   411 Gray, William          Pacesetters              12.81  
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash High School Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   338 Williams, Daaron       Ohio Heat TC             11.29  
  2   174 Funderburg, Iren       Lincoln Heig             11.59  
  3   419 Robertson, Cameron     Pacesetters              11.85  
  4   126 Evans, Tobias          Flight101 Je             11.86  
  5   418 Reedus, Derrick        Pacesetters              12.01  
  6   127 Gamble, JaQuan         Flight101 Je             12.04  
  7   159 Norris, Cody           Indiana Stor             12.13  
  8   482 Clark, Joshua          Unattached               12.80  
 
Event 34  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   556 Mang, Noah             Ohio Blaze            12:45.51  
  2    31 Rabbitt, Carson        Ann Arbor TC          14:47.57  
  3    83 Reynolds, Nathan       Capitol City          16:31.95  
 
Event 36  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Stanford, Warrick      Columbus Pan          12:52.24  
 
Event 38  3000 Meter Run High School Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   164 Williamson, Evan       Indiana Stor          10:59.10  
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   327 Willis, Leeaira        Ohio Heat TC             32.22q 
  2   202 Woods, Karianna        Motor City T             35.93q 
  3    66 Crenshaw, Daniyah      Capitol City             37.45  
  4   351 Bennett, Tashara       Ohio Rockets             38.70  
  5    68 Durham, Victoria       Capitol City             40.21  
  6   563 Long, Nyla             Pacesetters              46.43  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   392 Austin, Aerion         Pacesetters              35.77q 
  2     8 Morris, Kierra         513 Elite                36.52q 
  3   249 Trent, Mkaia           New World TC             36.96q 
  4   250 Trent, Mkya            New World TC             39.44  
  5   445 Collins, Nephra        Total Effect             40.41  
  6    10 Thomas, Sanai          513 Elite                41.56  
  7   447 Drayton, Amari         Total Effect             41.96  
  8   218 Banks, Aaliyah         Neo All Star             52.71  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   151 Taylor, Maya           Indiana Stor             36.54q 
  2   241 McKay, Delaney         New World TC             37.67  
  3   225 Nelson, Layla          Neo All Star             39.02  
  4   201 Taylor, Unique         Motor City T             42.59  
  5   367 Tyson, Daja            Ohio Rockets             44.72  
  6   290 Underwood, Kaley       Northwest TC             45.35  
  7   343 Ford, Journey          Ohio Lightni           1:07.20  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   248 Sanford, Talaya        New World TC             33.92q 
  2   191 Mapp, Drelin           Motor City T             34.07q 
  3   359 Holleman, Hailey       Ohio Rockets             39.73  
  4    71 Wilson, Zoey           Capitol City             42.42  
  5   154 Winters, Mia           Indiana Stor             43.61  
  6   117 McNeill, Leilani       Flight101 Je             44.73  
  7    70 Smith, Milani          Capitol City             46.24  
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   327 Willis, Leeaira        Ohio Heat TC             31.93  
  2   191 Mapp, Drelin           Motor City T             34.21  
  3   248 Sanford, Talaya        New World TC             34.97  
  4     8 Morris, Kierra         513 Elite                35.53  
  5   202 Woods, Karianna        Motor City T             36.01  
  6   392 Austin, Aerion         Pacesetters              36.41  
  7   151 Taylor, Maya           Indiana Stor             37.09  
  8   249 Trent, Mkaia           New World TC             37.67  
 
Event 40  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1    23 Brann, Braxton         Ann Arbor TC             33.34q 
  2    87 Story, Gavin           Capitol City             35.03q 
  3    58 Plew, Connor           Blessed To R             42.65  
  4   348 Ford, Arthur           Ohio Lightni             42.69  
  5   279 Willis, Jailen         New World TC             43.08  
  6    85 Smith, Jordan          Capitol City             43.82  
  7   409 Dalton, Shayne         Pacesetters              47.77  
  8   214 Tate, Joshua           Motor City T             49.46  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1    75 Douglas, Jayden        Capitol City             34.45q 
  2   182 Ellery, Austin         Moe-Hills                35.95  
  3   439 Harrison, Justin       Team Ohio TC             40.03  
  4   382 Rhodes, Quan           Ohio Rockets             43.40  
  5   386 Tribune, Narier        Ohio Rockets             43.49  
  6   265 Martin, Isaiah         New World TC             51.75  
  7    22 Brann, Ashton          Ann Arbor TC           1:07.41  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   234 Taylor, Preston        Neo All Star             32.53q 
  2   329 Harmon, Demetrius      Ohio Heat TC             33.29q 
  3   542 McCluskey, Richard     Northwest TC             34.95q 
  4   413 Lyons, Noah            Pacesetters              39.18  
  5    80 GordonJr, Marcus       Capitol City             39.24  
  6    46 Buck, Treyvon          Blessed To R             42.54  
  7    81 Mitchell, Daniel       Capitol City             44.06  
  8   229 Brown, Nehemiah        Neo All Star             45.26  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   449 Parker, Byson          Total Effect             34.42q 
  2   500 Johnson, Zion          Unattached               34.94q 
  3   216 Wade, Aaron            Motor City T             37.04  
  4    86 Smith, Mekhi           Capitol City             39.34  
  5   137 Stokes, Amir           Flight101 Je             39.40  
  6   298 Johnson, Bryce         Northwest TC             39.98  
  7   370 Allen, Amir            Ohio Rockets             45.44  
  8   280 Willis, Jamari         New World TC             45.76  
 
Event 40  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1    23 Brann, Braxton         Ann Arbor TC             32.04  
  2   234 Taylor, Preston        Neo All Star             33.32  
  3   329 Harmon, Demetrius      Ohio Heat TC             33.33  
  4   500 Johnson, Zion          Unattached               33.41  
  5   449 Parker, Byson          Total Effect             34.57  
  6    75 Douglas, Jayden        Capitol City             35.81  
 
Event 41  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   190 Kennard, Kourtney      Motor City T             29.71q 
  2   147 Miles, Emonie          Indiana Stor             30.94q 
  3   364 Samuel, Shaniya        Ohio Rockets             31.07q 
  4   121 Mcelroy, Justyce       Flight101 Je             31.57q 
  5   143 Cunningham, Elisha     Indiana Stor             33.97  
  6   344 Stafford, Alexis       Ohio Lightni             35.28  
  7   242 Nickell, Jillian       New World TC             35.47  
  8    96 Fiqueroa, Amber        Columbus Pan             37.75  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   357 Floyd, Luxarrie        Ohio Rockets             31.41q 
  2   221 Beauford, Terryan      Neo All Star             31.52q 
  3   365 Smith, Bailey          Ohio Rockets             32.96  
  4     5 Kennedy, Jasmine       513 Elite                33.10  
  5   246 Rembert, Kasia         New World TC             34.94  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1    94 Bradley, Joi           Columbus Pan             31.53q 
  2   237 Fofana, Monae          New World TC             31.78  
  3   349 Allen, Amara           Ohio Rockets             32.35  
  4   355 Carter, Aylessa        Ohio Rockets             33.77  
  5   434 Lewis, Mikia           Team Ohio TC             40.71  
  6   433 Harrison, Brandi       Team Ohio TC             41.13  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   193 Mclean, Micah          Motor City T             31.94  
  2   148 Osborn, Imani          Indiana Stor             32.54  
  3   219 Banks, Breanna         Neo All Star             32.77  
  4   153 Winters, Ashlyn        Indiana Stor             35.45  
  5    92 Johnson, Deana         Cleveland Mu             36.55  
  6   448 Reese, Jayla           Total Effect             37.65  
  7   350 Barbour, Davin         Ohio Rockets             38.64  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   138 Boyd, Adrianna         Indiana Stor             30.45q 
  2   119 Skinner, Jza           Flight101 Je             32.07  
  3   354 Carter, Athtiona       Ohio Rockets             32.73  
  4    21 Martin, Julia          Ann Arbor TC             34.66  
  5   393 Carter, Maya           Pacesetters              34.70  
  6    42 Williams, Jamesha      Blessed To R             37.96  
 
Event 41  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   190 Kennard, Kourtney      Motor City T             29.50  
  2   138 Boyd, Adrianna         Indiana Stor             30.68  
  3   147 Miles, Emonie          Indiana Stor             30.76  
  4   221 Beauford, Terryan      Neo All Star             31.34  
  5   364 Samuel, Shaniya        Ohio Rockets             31.35  
  6    94 Bradley, Joi           Columbus Pan             32.28  
  7   121 Mcelroy, Justyce       Flight101 Je             32.33  
  8   357 Floyd, Luxarrie        Ohio Rockets             34.58  
 
Event 42  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   334 Mcgill, Malachi        Ohio Heat TC             28.16q 
  2   101 Bradleyjr, Derrick     Columbus Pan             28.33q 
  3   484 Crayton, Evan          Unattached               30.71  
  4   417 Newton, Cameron        Pacesetters              32.89  
  5    17 Sanders, Tyreeq        513 Elite                32.91  
  6   553 Heath, Rodney          Ohio Blaze               33.64  
  7   331 Hill, Jabez            Ohio Heat TC             33.69  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   105 Hyatt, Ricky           Columbus Pan             29.25q 
  2   206 Emery, Jalen           Motor City T             30.28q 
  3   160 Pipkin, KeyShawn       Indiana Stor             31.03  
  4   253 Adams, Josiah          New World TC             31.32  
  5    14 Anderson, Orlando      513 Elite                34.07  
  6    45 Arrington, Titus       Blessed To R             35.60  
  7    77 Freeman, KyZion        Capitol City             36.44  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   209 KennardII, Corey       Motor City T             29.50q 
  2    90 Munson, John           Cincinnati A             32.14  
  3    18 Thomas, Phillip        513 Elite                32.47  
  4   437 Bean, Christian        Team Ohio TC             34.86  
  5   293 Alexander-Evans, J     Northwest TC             34.91  
  6   539 Lucas-Toles, Camer     Northwest TC             34.98  
  7   268 McPheters, David       New World TC             37.57  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   165 Wilson, Micah          Indiana Stor             29.06q 
  2   157 DeStJeor, Otto         Indiana Stor             29.21q 
  3   340 Williamson, Miles      Ohio Heat TC             30.67  
  4   525 Couch, Matt            West Akron T             30.99  
  5    84 Simmons, Jalen         Capitol City             34.25  
  6   263 Jones, Jarius          New World TC             36.14  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1    73 Crenshaw, Donta        Capitol City             30.73  
  2    19 Ward, Todd             513 Elite                32.08  
  3   128 Gamble, Jveon          Flight101 Je             32.16  
  4   406 Carter, Myles          Pacesetters              34.89  
  5   380 Lewis, Kion            Ohio Rockets             38.87  
  6   230 Brown, Noah            Neo All Star             40.83  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1   414 Menifee, Daniel        Pacesetters              30.38q 
  2   133 Oneal, Moses           Flight101 Je             32.76  
  3   103 Conteh, Muhammad       Columbus Pan             33.34  
  4   255 Clark, Quincy          New World TC             33.99  
  5   541 Mason, Jordan          Northwest TC             34.89  
  6   299 Knight, Jalen          Northwest TC             36.38  
  7   266 McGowan, JeJuan        New World TC             38.11  
  8   296 Hester, Myles          Northwest TC             38.41  
 
Event 42  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   334 Mcgill, Malachi        Ohio Heat TC             27.86  
  2   165 Wilson, Micah          Indiana Stor             28.52  
  3   101 Bradleyjr, Derrick     Columbus Pan             28.53  
  4   209 KennardII, Corey       Motor City T             28.97  
  5   157 DeStJeor, Otto         Indiana Stor             29.57  
  6   105 Hyatt, Ricky           Columbus Pan             29.79  
  7   414 Menifee, Daniel        Pacesetters              30.36  
  8   206 Emery, Jalen           Motor City T             30.58  
 
Event 43  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   196 Rogers, Kaitlynn       Motor City T             26.77q 
  2   369 Williams, Sydney       Ohio Rockets             30.20  
  3   551 Heath, Kaylyn          Ohio Blaze               31.50  
  4   561 Hannah, Alexus         Ohio Heat TC             31.91  
  5   470 Proby, Hannah          Unattached               32.44  
  6   436 Reed, Antonia          Team Ohio TC             33.53  
  7    40 Powers, Ajahnae        Blessed To R             35.48  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1    35 Grose, Alaya           Blessed To R             27.59q 
  2   227 Stone, Zoey            Neo All Star             29.78q 
  3   109 Dellaserra, Zoe        Flight101 Je             30.31  
  4   289 Staffney, Edriah       Northwest TC             30.51  
  5   142 Chestnut, Brooklyn     Indiana Stor             31.63  
  6   239 Kitchen, Samaria       New World TC             34.26  
  7   395 Dudley, Taija          Pacesetters              35.03  
  8   446 Cook, Diamond          Total Effect             36.54  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   112 Hall, Chaneece         Flight101 Je             30.29  
  2   366 Snead, Zakyah          Ohio Rockets             31.95  
  3   362 McKee, Kennedy         Ohio Rockets             32.26  
  4   435 Olverson, Olivia       Team Ohio TC             32.62  
  5   360 Lattimore, Cyann       Ohio Rockets             35.07  
  6   396 Gray, Gabrielle        Pacesetters              35.40  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   403 Thomas, Amariah        Pacesetters              27.66q 
  2   194 Powell, Amani          Motor City T             29.58q 
  3   118 Prater, Alexis         Flight101 Je             29.73q 
  4     6 Kennedy, Tyra          513 Elite                29.84  
  5   111 George, Jaila          Flight101 Je             30.12  
  6   247 Richardson, Brookl     New World TC             30.52  
  7   404 Walker, Alexis         Pacesetters              30.88  
  8   430 Daniels, Bethany       Team Ohio TC             37.06  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1    95 Cook, Tearra           Columbus Pan             27.34q 
  2   114 Hunter, Spenzer        Flight101 Je             29.82q 
  3    11 Ward, Nina             513 Elite                30.27  
  4   152 Wilson, Mylicia        Indiana Stor             30.33  
  5   224 Long, Imani            Neo All Star             31.04  
  6   150 Sanders, Brooklyn      Indiana Stor             31.59  
  7   223 Knight, England        Neo All Star             32.50  
  8   441 Barksdale, Nayana      Total Effect             33.80  
 
Event 43  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   196 Rogers, Kaitlynn       Motor City T             26.52  
  2    95 Cook, Tearra           Columbus Pan             27.43  
  3   403 Thomas, Amariah        Pacesetters              28.52  
  4   194 Powell, Amani          Motor City T             29.21  
  5   118 Prater, Alexis         Flight101 Je             29.56  
  6   227 Stone, Zoey            Neo All Star             29.76  
  7   114 Hunter, Spenzer        Flight101 Je             30.80  
 
Event 44  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   102 Bucknerjr, Otis        Columbus Pan             26.11q 
  2    76 Freeman, Hezekiah      Capitol City             31.03  
  3    48 Grose, Alamar          Blessed To R             31.13  
  4   335 Pantoja, Diego         Ohio Heat TC             32.53  
  5   120 Benison, Daimere       Flight101 Je             33.84  
  6   272 Rhodes, Jordan         New World TC             33.85  
  7   384 Smith, Kendall         Ohio Rockets             35.15  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   390 Scott, Quincy          Ohio Zoom TC             27.81q 
  2   213 StevensIII, Joseph     Motor City T             30.16  
  3    62 Willis, Khiren         Blessed To R             30.36  
  4   347 Collins, Deondre       Ohio Lightni             33.76  
  5    61 Williams, Javonte      Blessed To R             33.83  
  6   132 Mack, Terrance         Flight101 Je             35.51  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   533 Tucker, TreMonie       West Akron T             28.77  
  2   273 Sanford, Timothy       New World TC             29.84  
  3   294 Byers-Mason, Joshu     Northwest TC             30.55  
  4   420 Russell, Shahid        Pacesetters              31.72  
  5   124 Curry, Ryan            Flight101 Je             32.48  
  6   376 Desper, Jermichael     Ohio Rockets             33.38  
  7   388 Wright, Tavares        Ohio Rockets             38.32  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   552 Dwyer, Justin          Ohio Blaze               28.57q 
  2    27 Martin, Kyle           Ann Arbor TC             28.87  
  3   332 Hill, Jayden           Ohio Heat TC             29.55  
  4   408 Crawford, Jaquwon      Pacesetters              30.57  
  5   252 Adams, Emmanuel        New World TC             31.00  
  6   531 Reynolds, Tommy        West Akron T             31.12  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   383 Samuel, Shemar         Ohio Rockets             28.63q 
  2   161 Steppe, Noah           Indiana Stor             28.96  
  3   526 Dickerson, Tyris       West Akron T             29.16  
  4   231 Cobb, Cordell          Neo All Star             31.16  
  5   387 Vasser, Lance          Ohio Rockets             34.45  
  6   375 Desper, Jeremiah       Ohio Rockets             34.96  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1   532 Scott, Tyler           West Akron T             27.88q 
  2   297 Hill, Brian            Northwest TC             28.20q 
  3    25 Harris, Dylan          Ann Arbor TC             28.26q 
  4   336 Patterson, Doug        Ohio Heat TC             30.17  
  5   540 Marable, Xavier        Northwest TC             30.81  
  6    72 Crenshaw, Demeatri     Capitol City             32.86  
  7   547 Underwood, Isaiah      Northwest TC             39.37  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1   333 Johnson, Jules         Ohio Heat TC             27.45q 
  2   207 Emery, Justin          Motor City T             29.72  
  3   529 McIIver, Kameron       West Akron T             31.53  
  4    74 Doby-Clark, Jalen      Capitol City             33.50  
  5   181 Doughty, Peyton        Moe-Hills                35.16  
  6   122 Chavarria, Jordy       Flight101 Je             35.64  
 
Event 44  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   102 Bucknerjr, Otis        Columbus Pan             26.13  
  2   532 Scott, Tyler           West Akron T             27.27  
  3   333 Johnson, Jules         Ohio Heat TC             27.30  
  4   390 Scott, Quincy          Ohio Zoom TC             27.78  
  5   383 Samuel, Shemar         Ohio Rockets             28.40  
  6   297 Hill, Brian            Northwest TC             28.63  
  7    25 Harris, Dylan          Ann Arbor TC             28.89  
 
Event 45  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   189 Jefferson, Anna        Motor City T             25.35q 
  2   188 Holloway, Brianna      Motor City T             27.22q 
  3   177 Freeman, Hannah        Moe-Hills                28.77  
  4   243 Pellegrino, Nancy      New World TC             29.08  
  5   368 Vaugha, AhChaunti      Ohio Rockets             29.17  
  6   281 Daugherty, Aaris       Northwest TC             29.41  
  7   444 Buckner, Jasmine       Total Effect             32.95  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   399 Lopez, Gana            Pacesetters              27.48  
  2   179 Paige-Mack, Aysia      Moe-Hills                30.04  
  3   123 Bucks, Veighjanae      Flight101 Je             31.07  
  4   245 Randall, Savannah      New World TC             31.34  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   467 Manson, Taylor         Unattached               26.40q 
  2   115 Lee, Jayla             Flight101 Je             26.89q 
  3   401 Reese, Journi          Pacesetters              27.94  
  4   199 Tate, Kirin            Motor City T             28.37  
  5     9 Scott, Aliyah          513 Elite                33.62  
  6     1 Brazile, Briana        513 Elite                35.41  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   145 Irby, Lynna            Indiana Stor             25.67q 
  2   176 Ellery, Kyla           Moe-Hills                28.37  
  3   398 Labissiere, Winnie     Pacesetters              30.10  
  4    36 Grose, Ashtynn         Blessed To R             31.94  
  5   288 Richardson, Amnae      Northwest TC             32.84  
  6   356 Ellis, Rylei           Ohio Rockets             34.03  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   562 Mckee, Ivy             Ohio Heat TC             26.63q 
  2    65 Banks, Dayana          Capitol City             28.06  
  3     4 Kelly, Kirkland        513 Elite                29.28  
  4    97 Ladd, London           Columbus Pan             29.53  
  5   521 Cain, Essence          West Akron T             30.62  
  6   144 Franklin, Alexis       Indiana Stor             31.48  
  7    33 Bryant, Kristen        Blessed To R             38.49  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1   326 Owens, Courtney        Ohio Heat TC             27.26q 
  2   192 Mayes, Hailey          Motor City T             28.00  
  3    64 Jones, TaiLynn         Bond Hill Fl             28.23  
  4   361 McKee, Gabrielle       Ohio Rockets             30.06  
  5   559 Brown, Trinity         Ohio Heat TC             30.10  
  6   342 Dickerson, Iman        Ohio Lightni             37.00  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1   454 Blair, ReAnna          Unattached               25.85q 
  2   468 Mason, Brittni         Unattached               27.47  
  3   113 Hall, Chaniah          Flight101 Je             28.60  
  4   442 Betts, Jacara          Total Effect             28.62  
  5   397 Griffin, Jessica       Pacesetters              28.94  
  6   287 Pegues, Lauren         Northwest TC             28.95  
  7   226 Stone, Zamani          Neo All Star             31.04  
 
Event 45  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   145 Irby, Lynna            Indiana Stor             24.42  
  2   189 Jefferson, Anna        Motor City T             24.98  
  3   454 Blair, ReAnna          Unattached               25.51  
  4   562 Mckee, Ivy             Ohio Heat TC             26.39  
  5   467 Manson, Taylor         Unattached               26.61  
  6   326 Owens, Courtney        Ohio Heat TC             27.16  
  7   188 Holloway, Brianna      Motor City T             27.22  
 
Event 46  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   217 Wynn, Delan            Motor City T             24.42q 
  2   422 Tolliver, Jayvonta     Pacesetters              24.48q 
  3    47 Carter, Ronnie         Blessed To R             25.61q 
  4   131 Lee, JaRon             Flight101 Je             25.70  
  5   512 Proby, Charles         Unattached               26.94  
  6   163 Vinson, Mychal         Indiana Stor             29.01  
  7   378 Ibrahim, Mohamed       Ohio Rockets             29.71  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   407 Collins, Bradley       Pacesetters              25.12q 
  2   538 Melson, Desmond        Ww Tc-0517               26.12  
  3   233 Long, Daniel           Neo All Star             27.72  
  4   523 Alford, Traevon        West Akron T             31.18  
  5    89 Canty, Christopher     Cincinnati A             35.16  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   271 Rhodes, Antwane        New World TC             24.88q 
  2    26 Harris, Julian         Ann Arbor TC             25.57q 
  3   208 Johnson, Donovan       Motor City T             26.15  
  4   520 Wooddell, Logan        Unattached               26.58  
  5   162 Tender, Elza           Indiana Stor             29.31  
  6    79 Freeman-Green, Kah     Capitol City             32.54  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   527 Floyd, Kay-El          West Akron T             23.80q 
  2   379 Jackson, Devahn        Ohio Rockets             24.27q 
  3   548 Watts, Jordan          Northwest TC             26.41  
  4   557 Mundy, Jalen           Ohio Blaze               26.80  
  5   232 Knight, Jalen          Neo All Star             27.97  
  6   130 Ladson, Isaiah         Flight101 Je             28.06  
  7   549 Young, Clarence        Northwest TC             28.52  
 
Event 46  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   527 Floyd, Kay-El          West Akron T             23.32  
  2   379 Jackson, Devahn        Ohio Rockets             24.03  
  3   217 Wynn, Delan            Motor City T             24.28  
  4   271 Rhodes, Antwane        New World TC             24.31  
  5   407 Collins, Bradley       Pacesetters              24.45  
  6    26 Harris, Julian         Ann Arbor TC             26.50  
 
Event 47  200 Meter Dash High School Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   472 Stevens, Shaunquez     Unattached               27.92  
  2   203 Wright, Rashanae       Motor City T             28.03  
  3    20 Dawson, Maria          Ann Arbor TC             29.06  
  4   353 Carreker, Tavia        Ohio Rockets             34.31  
 
Event 48  200 Meter Dash High School Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   126 Evans, Tobias          Flight101 Je             23.90q 
  2   127 Gamble, JaQuan         Flight101 Je             24.31q 
  2   419 Robertson, Cameron     Pacesetters              24.31q 
  4   415 Moone, Christopher     Pacesetters              24.81q 
  5   423 Ward, Byrce            Pacesetters              26.19  
  6   411 Gray, William          Pacesetters              26.57  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   338 Williams, Daaron       Ohio Heat TC             22.90q 
  2   418 Reedus, Derrick        Pacesetters              24.43q 
  3   159 Norris, Cody           Indiana Stor             25.18q 
  4   482 Clark, Joshua          Unattached               25.47q 
  5    78 Freeman-Green, Hak     Capitol City             31.75  
 
Event 48  200 Meter Dash High School Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   338 Williams, Daaron       Ohio Heat TC             23.05  
  2   126 Evans, Tobias          Flight101 Je             24.20  
  3   418 Reedus, Derrick        Pacesetters              24.29  
  4   419 Robertson, Cameron     Pacesetters              24.84  
  5   127 Gamble, JaQuan         Flight101 Je             25.12  
  6   159 Norris, Cody           Indiana Stor             25.63  
  7   482 Clark, Joshua          Unattached               26.53  
 
Event 64  1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   212 Sparks, Herb           Motor City T           5:26.98  
 
Event 65  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   522 Murphy, Rachel         West Akron T           6:47.57  
  2   367 Tyson, Daja            Ohio Rockets           6:47.73  
 
Event 66  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   493 Harris, Nate           Unattached             6:58.54  
  2   377 Frazier, Michael-S     Ohio Rockets           7:00.43  
 
Event 67  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   222 Edge, Ravyn            Neo All Star           6:21.90  
  2    41 Weeks, Lillian         Blessed To R           6:25.75  
 
Event 68  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   106 MotonIII, Keith        Columbus Pan           5:34.91  
  2   211 Smith, DreSean         Motor City T           5:40.75  
  3   215 Tensley, Kamari        Motor City T           5:52.57  
  4    82 Reynolds, Aaron        Capitol City           6:02.55  
  5   346 Ali, Taj               Ohio Lightni           7:35.83  
 
Event 69  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   187 Gates, Makayla         Motor City T           5:46.65  
  2   550 Cunningham, Emma       Ohio Blaze             5:47.20  
 
Event 70  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   336 Patterson, Doug        Ohio Heat TC           5:28.64  
  2   556 Mang, Noah             Ohio Blaze             5:31.95  
  3    29 Pohl, Luke             Ann Arbor TC           5:39.65  
  4    28 Martin, Marcus         Ann Arbor TC           5:42.02  
  5    31 Rabbitt, Carson        Ann Arbor TC           5:45.82  
  6    83 Reynolds, Nathan       Capitol City           5:55.67  
  7   252 Adams, Emmanuel        New World TC           6:06.36  
  8   262 Holloway, Josiah       New World TC           6:13.37  
  9   450 Reeves, Jordan         Total Effect           6:16.85  
 10   496 Hilory, Daquan         Unattached             6:22.98  
 11   530 Murphy, Jonah          West Akron T           6:31.96  
 
Event 71  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   183 Bowens, LaShae         Motor City T           5:15.69  
  2   402 Schoenberger, Raec     Pacesetters            5:21.16  
  3     7 Lape, Zoe              513 Elite              5:39.00  
  4   198 Sparks, Troi           Motor City T           6:21.89  
 
Event 72  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   554 Horter, Dillon         Ohio Blaze             4:58.44  
  2   555 Horter, Dustin         Ohio Blaze             5:06.27  
  3   107 Stanford, Warrick      Columbus Pan           5:13.91  
  4    30 Pohl, Nathan           Ann Arbor TC           5:16.90  
 
Event 78  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   440 Wright, Phillip        Team Ohio TC             55.95  
 
Event 79  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     8 Morris, Kierra         513 Elite              1:29.41  
  2   225 Nelson, Layla          Neo All Star           1:30.98  
  3   563 Long, Nyla             Pacesetters            1:32.15  
  4    71 Wilson, Zoey           Capitol City           1:38.45  
  5   359 Holleman, Hailey       Ohio Rockets           1:42.04  
  6   367 Tyson, Daja            Ohio Rockets           1:49.54  
Section  2  
  1   191 Mapp, Drelin           Motor City T           1:27.51  
  2   248 Sanford, Talaya        New World TC           1:29.27  
  3   425 Baughman, Megan        Spencerville           1:30.65  
  4   427 Wurst, Kirsten         Spencerville           1:31.62  
  5   445 Collins, Nephra        Total Effect           1:38.99  
  6   290 Underwood, Kaley       Northwest TC           1:54.25  
Section  3  
  1   202 Woods, Karianna        Motor City T           1:26.54  
  2   241 McKay, Delaney         New World TC           1:27.95  
  3   392 Austin, Aerion         Pacesetters            1:29.45  
  4    66 Crenshaw, Daniyah      Capitol City           1:39.78  
  5   244 Radous, Jacquline      New World TC           1:43.04  
  6   343 Ford, Journey          Ohio Lightni           2:51.20  
 
Event 80  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   104 Conteh, Zion           Columbus Pan           1:16.94  
  2    23 Brann, Braxton         Ann Arbor TC           1:18.56  
  3   546 Thigpen, Shawn         Northwest TC           1:20.80  
  4   182 Ellery, Austin         Moe-Hills              1:20.95  
Section  2  
  1   205 Cross, Glenie          Motor City T           1:14.13  
  2   377 Frazier, Michael-S     Ohio Rockets           1:36.55  
  3    80 GordonJr, Marcus       Capitol City           1:36.60  
  4   413 Lyons, Noah            Pacesetters            1:43.15  
Section  3  
  1    75 Douglas, Jayden        Capitol City           1:21.73  
  2   543 McMillian, Christi     Northwest TC           1:22.82  
  3   298 Johnson, Bryce         Northwest TC           1:34.53  
  4   439 Harrison, Justin       Team Ohio TC           1:37.27  
  5   372 Binford, Alijah        Ohio Rockets           1:41.31  
 
Event 81  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   190 Kennard, Kourtney      Motor City T           1:07.22  
  2   167 Brown, Tai             Lincoln Heig           1:07.53  
  3   560 Godfrey, Keneisha      Ohio Heat TC           1:08.63  
  4   138 Boyd, Adrianna         Indiana Stor           1:08.82  
  5    94 Bradley, Joi           Columbus Pan           1:13.50  
  6   147 Miles, Emonie          Indiana Stor           1:13.87  
  7   219 Banks, Breanna         Neo All Star           1:20.76  
Section  2  
  1   193 Mclean, Micah          Motor City T           1:19.42  
  2   143 Cunningham, Elisha     Indiana Stor           1:21.38  
  3   153 Winters, Ashlyn        Indiana Stor           1:23.30  
  4   139 Boyd, Arissa           Indiana Stor           1:24.25  
  5    21 Martin, Julia          Ann Arbor TC           1:25.52  
Section  3  
  1   355 Carter, Aylessa        Ohio Rockets           1:18.68  
  2   393 Carter, Maya           Pacesetters            1:21.68  
  3   365 Smith, Bailey          Ohio Rockets           1:22.63  
  4   237 Fofana, Monae          New World TC           1:22.77  
  5   358 Harris, Sky            Ohio Rockets           1:24.85  
  6   344 Stafford, Alexis       Ohio Lightni           1:28.62  
  7   434 Lewis, Mikia           Team Ohio TC           1:37.57  
Section  4  
  1   364 Samuel, Shaniya        Ohio Rockets           1:15.41  
  2   246 Rembert, Kasia         New World TC           1:20.13  
  3   349 Allen, Amara           Ohio Rockets           1:22.82  
  4    92 Johnson, Deana         Cleveland Mu           1:30.68  
  5   448 Reese, Jayla           Total Effect           1:34.63  
Section  5  
  1   148 Osborn, Imani          Indiana Stor           1:14.16  
  2   354 Carter, Athtiona       Ohio Rockets           1:15.79  
  3   357 Floyd, Luxarrie        Ohio Rockets           1:22.17  
  4   285 Nadir, Camryn          Northwest TC           1:26.38  
  5   350 Barbour, Davin         Ohio Rockets           1:35.95  
  6   433 Harrison, Brandi       Team Ohio TC           1:45.25  
 
Event 82  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   157 DeStJeor, Otto         Indiana Stor           1:04.71  
  2   105 Hyatt, Ricky           Columbus Pan           1:04.76  
  3   209 KennardII, Corey       Motor City T           1:07.21  
  4   106 MotonIII, Keith        Columbus Pan           1:09.34  
  5    13 Anderson, Breiland     513 Elite              1:12.25  
  6   101 Bradleyjr, Derrick     Columbus Pan           1:14.85  
  7    14 Anderson, Orlando      513 Elite              1:19.64  
Section  2  
  1   525 Couch, Matt            West Akron T           1:10.04  
  2   166 Young, Billie          Indiana Stor           1:12.87  
  3   160 Pipkin, KeyShawn       Indiana Stor           1:13.77  
  4    18 Thomas, Phillip        513 Elite              1:25.83  
Section  3  
  1   340 Williamson, Miles      Ohio Heat TC           1:11.94  
  2   253 Adams, Josiah          New World TC           1:16.76  
  3   331 Hill, Jabez            Ohio Heat TC           1:21.83  
  4   494 Heath, Rodney          Unattached             1:30.13  
  5   266 McGowan, JeJuan        New World TC           1:30.41  
  6   437 Bean, Christian        Team Ohio TC           1:31.78  
Section  4  
  1    73 Crenshaw, Donta        Capitol City           1:11.76  
  2   484 Crayton, Evan          Unattached             1:12.62  
  3   544 Moore, Rod             Northwest TC           1:16.88  
  4    90 Munson, John           Cincinnati A           1:18.16  
  5    17 Sanders, Tyreeq        513 Elite              1:27.85  
  6   380 Lewis, Kion            Ohio Rockets           1:40.99  
 
Event 83  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   328 Wood, Jaydan           Ohio Heat TC             59.75  
  2   184 Coleman, Dorriann      Motor City T           1:01.68  
  3    95 Cook, Tearra           Columbus Pan           1:02.05  
  4   108 Curtis, Azure          Flight101 Je           1:06.02  
  5   194 Powell, Amani          Motor City T           1:07.97  
  6   224 Long, Imani            Neo All Star           1:08.13  
  7   227 Stone, Zoey            Neo All Star           1:09.98  
Section  2  
  1   289 Staffney, Edriah       Northwest TC           1:10.61  
  2   111 George, Jaila          Flight101 Je           1:15.39  
  3   142 Chestnut, Brooklyn     Indiana Stor           1:16.94  
  4   109 Dellaserra, Zoe        Flight101 Je           1:17.06  
  5   140 Brock, Kelli           Indiana Stor           1:19.28  
  6   223 Knight, England        Neo All Star           1:24.67  
Section  3  
  1   403 Thomas, Amariah        Pacesetters            1:05.85  
  2   369 Williams, Sydney       Ohio Rockets           1:12.58  
  3   366 Snead, Zakyah          Ohio Rockets           1:14.90  
  4   247 Richardson, Brookl     New World TC           1:16.59  
  5   435 Olverson, Olivia       Team Ohio TC           1:21.53  
  6   430 Daniels, Bethany       Team Ohio TC           1:21.73  
  7   441 Barksdale, Nayana      Total Effect           1:27.60  
Section  4  
  1   325 Owens, Arin            Ohio Heat TC           1:10.96  
  2   404 Walker, Alexis         Pacesetters            1:14.91  
  3   395 Dudley, Taija          Pacesetters            1:21.73  
  4   360 Lattimore, Cyann       Ohio Rockets           1:22.54  
  5   235 Brandon, Madison       New World TC           1:22.72  
 
Event 84  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   102 Bucknerjr, Otis        Columbus Pan             57.23  
  2   333 Johnson, Jules         Ohio Heat TC           1:02.54  
  3    25 Harris, Dylan          Ann Arbor TC           1:04.90  
  4    27 Martin, Kyle           Ann Arbor TC           1:05.43  
  5   332 Hill, Jayden           Ohio Heat TC           1:05.64  
Section  2  
  1   532 Scott, Tyler           West Akron T           1:03.48  
  2   330 Harton, Christian      Ohio Heat TC           1:04.31  
  3   533 Tucker, TreMonie       West Akron T           1:10.40  
  4   531 Reynolds, Tommy        West Akron T           1:11.64  
  5   231 Cobb, Cordell          Neo All Star           1:14.80  
  6   529 McIIver, Kameron       West Akron T           1:16.61  
Section  3  
  1   180 Curry, Michel          Moe-Hills              1:08.97  
  2   294 Byers-Mason, Joshu     Northwest TC           1:11.21  
  3   428 Baughman, Dylan        Spencerville           1:15.38  
  4   124 Curry, Ryan            Flight101 Je           1:15.57  
  5   408 Crawford, Jaquwon      Pacesetters            1:20.03  
  6   272 Rhodes, Jordan         New World TC           1:27.10  
  7   384 Smith, Kendall         Ohio Rockets           1:30.91  
  8   269 Radous, Colin          New World TC           1:33.83  
Section  4  
  1   207 Emery, Justin          Motor City T           1:12.24  
  2   173 BrownJr, Tyrone        Lincoln Heig           1:14.58  
  3   376 Desper, Jermichael     Ohio Rockets           1:17.83  
  4    74 Doby-Clark, Jalen      Capitol City           1:18.27  
  5   547 Underwood, Isaiah      Northwest TC           1:49.76  
Section  5  
  1   385 Thornton, Aman         Ohio Rockets           1:06.11  
  2   383 Samuel, Shemar         Ohio Rockets           1:06.88  
  3   213 StevensIII, Joseph     Motor City T           1:09.21  
  4   335 Pantoja, Diego         Ohio Heat TC           1:13.56  
  5    83 Reynolds, Nathan       Capitol City           1:14.82  
  6   300 Lazenby, Larry         Northwest TC           1:15.20  
  7   273 Sanford, Timothy       New World TC           1:16.49  
  8   347 Collins, Deondre       Ohio Lightni           1:24.97  
 
Event 85  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   145 Irby, Lynna            Indiana Stor             55.10  
  2   189 Jefferson, Anna        Motor City T             56.33  
  3   200 Taylor, Carlita        Motor City T             57.31  
  4   467 Manson, Taylor         Unattached               58.21  
  5   115 Lee, Jayla             Flight101 Je           1:01.89  
  6     4 Kelly, Kirkland        513 Elite              1:10.69  
  7   176 Ellery, Kyla           Moe-Hills              1:11.15  
Section  2  
  1   521 Cain, Essence          West Akron T           1:11.67  
  2   141 Brown, Nevian          Indiana Stor           1:12.42  
  3   442 Betts, Jacara          Total Effect           1:15.82  
  4   144 Franklin, Alexis       Indiana Stor           1:17.04  
  5   281 Daugherty, Aaris       Northwest TC           1:20.28  
Section  3  
  1   454 Blair, ReAnna          Unattached               59.09  
  2   326 Owens, Courtney        Ohio Heat TC           1:03.90  
  3   399 Lopez, Gana            Pacesetters            1:06.11  
  4   400 Lowe, Kat              Pacesetters            1:07.09  
  5   243 Pellegrino, Nancy      New World TC           1:08.91  
  6   177 Freeman, Hannah        Moe-Hills              1:10.95  
  7   286 Pauley, Valincia       Northwest TC           1:12.19  
  8   444 Buckner, Jasmine       Total Effect           1:27.21  
Section  4  
  1   188 Holloway, Brianna      Motor City T           1:01.91  
  2   401 Reese, Journi          Pacesetters            1:06.21  
  3   179 Paige-Mack, Aysia      Moe-Hills              1:11.54  
  4     9 Scott, Aliyah          513 Elite              1:18.98  
  5   288 Richardson, Amnae      Northwest TC           1:20.30  
  6   123 Bucks, Veighjanae      Flight101 Je           1:24.25  
 
Event 86  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   155 Chavis, John           Indiana Stor             54.93  
  2   339 Williamson, Marcus     Ohio Heat TC             55.02  
  3    99 Blackwelljr, Decar     Columbus Pan             55.86  
  4   125 DeVaughn, Montrell     Flight101 Je             55.87  
  5    26 Harris, Julian         Ann Arbor TC             56.59  
  6   538 Melson, Desmond        Ww Tc-0517               56.76  
  7   232 Knight, Jalen          Neo All Star           1:05.43  
Section  2  
  1   520 Wooddell, Logan        Unattached               58.54  
  2   233 Long, Daniel           Neo All Star           1:00.75  
  3   512 Proby, Charles         Unattached             1:00.80  
  4   523 Alford, Traevon        West Akron T           1:11.38  
  5    79 Freeman-Green, Kah     Capitol City           1:31.09  
Section  3  
  1   271 Rhodes, Antwane        New World TC             57.76  
  2   208 Johnson, Donovan       Motor City T           1:03.64  
  3   548 Watts, Jordan          Northwest TC           1:03.96  
  4   412 Hence, Austin          Pacesetters            1:04.47  
  5   136 Stokes, Akil           Flight101 Je           1:13.48  
Section  4  
  1   407 Collins, Bradley       Pacesetters              57.13  
  2   527 Floyd, Kay-El          West Akron T             58.82  
  3   557 Mundy, Jalen           Ohio Blaze             1:04.79  
  4   549 Young, Clarence        Northwest TC           1:07.77  
  5   260 Grady, Stanton         New World TC           1:10.40  
 
Event 87  400 Meter Dash High School Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    67 Dent, Caitlin          Capitol City           1:04.04  
  2    98 Shepherd, Terryn       Columbus Pan           1:06.97  
  3   203 Wright, Rashanae       Motor City T           1:08.81  
  4   472 Stevens, Shaunquez     Unattached             1:09.51  
 
Event 88  400 Meter Dash High School Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   174 Funderburg, Iren       Lincoln Heig             52.48  
  2   536 Brewer, Gerald         Ww Tc-0517               54.60  
  3   127 Gamble, JaQuan         Flight101 Je             59.98  
Section  2  
  1   381 Moore, Kevin           Ohio Rockets             54.93  
  2   415 Moone, Christopher     Pacesetters              56.85  
  3   264 Kitchen, Donovan       New World TC             57.49  
  4   482 Clark, Joshua          Unattached               58.62  
  5   416 Moore, Owen            Pacesetters            1:01.64  
  6   256 Cooke, Joseph          New World TC           1:19.70  
 
Event 89  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   535 Hyme, Mia              Ww Tc-0517             3:01.72  
  2   522 Murphy, Rachel         West Akron T           3:39.15  
 
Event 90  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   543 McMillian, Christi     Northwest TC           3:31.12  
  2   377 Frazier, Michael-S     Ohio Rockets           3:48.82  
  3   372 Binford, Alijah        Ohio Rockets           3:58.90  
 
Event 91  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   138 Boyd, Adrianna         Indiana Stor           2:42.30  
  2   355 Carter, Aylessa        Ohio Rockets           3:01.73  
  3    41 Weeks, Lillian         Blessed To R           3:17.11  
  4   139 Boyd, Arissa           Indiana Stor           3:22.97  
  5   358 Harris, Sky            Ohio Rockets           3:23.63  
 
Event 92  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   105 Hyatt, Ricky           Columbus Pan           2:40.56  
  2    82 Reynolds, Aaron        Capitol City           2:47.61  
  3   267 McKay, Jacob           New World TC           2:50.46  
  4    54 Marlow, Zavier         Blessed To R           2:50.48  
  5   257 Davis, Marsellis       New World TC           2:56.10  
  6   215 Tensley, Kamari        Motor City T           2:56.74  
  7    14 Anderson, Orlando      513 Elite              2:59.07  
  8   166 Young, Billie          Indiana Stor           3:05.40  
  9   480 Childs, David          Unattached             3:21.67  
 
Event 93  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   328 Wood, Jaydan           Ohio Heat TC           2:30.28  
  2   184 Coleman, Dorriann      Motor City T           2:32.44  
  3   187 Gates, Makayla         Motor City T           2:48.86  
  4   108 Curtis, Azure          Flight101 Je           2:52.86  
  5   325 Owens, Arin            Ohio Heat TC           2:57.95  
  6   366 Snead, Zakyah          Ohio Rockets           2:58.05  
  7   140 Brock, Kelli           Indiana Stor           3:04.83  
  8   470 Proby, Hannah          Unattached             3:12.05  
  9   235 Brandon, Madison       New World TC           3:27.64  
 
Event 94  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   337 Simuel, Terry          Ohio Heat TC           2:14.30  
  2   330 Harton, Christian      Ohio Heat TC           2:28.69  
  3   385 Thornton, Aman         Ohio Rockets           2:40.33  
  4    27 Martin, Kyle           Ann Arbor TC           2:40.41  
  5   270 Rembert, Damitric      New World TC           2:41.50  
  6   336 Patterson, Doug        Ohio Heat TC           2:49.76  
  7    29 Pohl, Luke             Ann Arbor TC           2:54.86  
  8    28 Martin, Marcus         Ann Arbor TC           2:56.69  
  9   335 Pantoja, Diego         Ohio Heat TC           2:57.41  
 10   156 Cunningham, Genesi     Indiana Stor           3:00.24  
 11   376 Desper, Jermichael     Ohio Rockets           3:03.57  
 12   374 Childress, Josiah      Ohio Rockets           3:04.43  
 13   450 Reeves, Jordan         Total Effect           3:13.66  
 14   262 Holloway, Josiah       New World TC           3:15.53  
 15   530 Murphy, Jonah          West Akron T           3:17.69  
 16   375 Desper, Jeremiah       Ohio Rockets           3:31.72  
 
Event 95  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   402 Schoenberger, Raec     Pacesetters            2:31.04  
  2   183 Bowens, LaShae         Motor City T           2:32.80  
  3   400 Lowe, Kat              Pacesetters            2:33.37  
  4   185 Coleman, Drew          Motor City T           2:33.54  
  5     7 Lape, Zoe              513 Elite              2:42.96  
  6    97 Ladd, London           Columbus Pan           2:53.67  
  7   141 Brown, Nevian          Indiana Stor           2:56.62  
  8   198 Sparks, Troi           Motor City T           3:08.92  
  9   341 Ali, Ameenah           Ohio Lightni           3:44.21  
 
Event 96  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    26 Harris, Julian         Ann Arbor TC           2:20.61  
  2   554 Horter, Dillon         Ohio Blaze             2:23.18  
  3   512 Proby, Charles         Unattached             2:24.93  
  4   163 Vinson, Mychal         Indiana Stor           2:33.77  
  5   555 Horter, Dustin         Ohio Blaze             2:34.56  
  6   107 Stanford, Warrick      Columbus Pan           2:39.92  
  7    99 Blackwelljr, Decar     Columbus Pan           2:52.97  
 
Event 98  800 Meter Run High School Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    24 Codrington, Joseph     Ann Arbor TC           2:05.75  
  2   537 Brewer, Roy            Ww Tc-0517             2:14.06  
  3   381 Moore, Kevin           Ohio Rockets           2:15.58  
  4   164 Williamson, Evan       Indiana Stor           2:20.48  
  5   416 Moore, Owen            Pacesetters            2:25.20  
 
Event 109  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                   55.45  
     1) 397 Griffin, Jessica            2) 398 Labissiere, Winnie         
     3) 399 Lopez, Gana                 4) 401 Reese, Journi              
 
Event 113  Long Jump Senior/Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   453 Beecher, Anne          Unattached               5.53m   18-01.75 
 
Event 115  Long Jump Senior/Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   489 Fifer, Tyler           Unattached               6.46m   21-02.50 
 
Event 116  Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   391 Short, Alfred          OU Flight Pr             6.13m   20-01.50 
 
Event 117  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    10 Thomas, Sanai          513 Elite              9-00.75      2.76m 
  2   249 Trent, Mkaia           New World TC           8-04.25      2.54m 
  3   427 Wurst, Kirsten         Spencerville           7-07.00      2.31m 
  4   425 Baughman, Megan        Spencerville           6-10.50      2.09m 
  5   218 Banks, Aaliyah         Neo All Star           6-05.25      1.96m 
  6   290 Underwood, Kaley       Northwest TC           6-02.00      1.87m 
  7   250 Trent, Mkya            New World TC           5-00.50      1.53m 
Flight  2  
  1   202 Woods, Karianna        Motor City T           9-04.00      2.84m 
  2   154 Winters, Mia           Indiana Stor           6-11.75      2.12m 
  3   535 Hyme, Mia              Ww Tc-0517             6-10.00      2.08m 
 
Event 118  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   205 Cross, Glenie          Motor City T             3.71m   12-02.25 
  2   542 McCluskey, Richard     Northwest TC             2.94m    9-07.75 
  3   543 McMillian, Christi     Northwest TC             2.61m    8-06.75 
  4   137 Stokes, Amir           Flight101 Je             2.43m    7-11.75 
  5   493 Harris, Nate           Unattached               2.32m    7-07.50  2.32
  6   510 Paige, Malik           Unattached               1.97m    6-05.75 
  7   214 Tate, Joshua           Motor City T             1.80m    5-11.00 
  8   298 Johnson, Bryce         Northwest TC             1.64m    5-04.75 
 
Event 119  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   219 Banks, Breanna         Neo All Star          11-03.00      3.42m 
  2   461 Harris, Amya           Unattached            10-10.75      3.32m 
  3   285 Nadir, Camryn          Northwest TC          10-02.00      3.09m 
  4   153 Winters, Ashlyn        Indiana Stor          10-01.75      3.09m 
  5   222 Edge, Ravyn            Neo All Star           9-04.75      2.86m 
  6   291 Varise, Jordyn         Northwest TC           8-07.00      2.61m 
  7   455 Clark, Jirah           Unattached             5-06.00      1.67m 
Flight  2  
  1   426 Burden, Nelaya         Spencerville          11-08.25      3.56m 
  2   119 Skinner, Jza           Flight101 Je          10-02.00      3.09m 
  3     5 Kennedy, Jasmine       513 Elite             10-01.50      3.08m 
  4   121 Mcelroy, Justyce       Flight101 Je           5-08.00      1.72m 
 
Event 120  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    16 Newman, Kellen         513 Elite                4.47m   14-08.00 
  2   128 Gamble, Jveon          Flight101 Je             3.75m   12-03.75 
  3    13 Anderson, Breiland     513 Elite                3.62m   11-10.50 
  4   253 Adams, Josiah          New World TC             3.58m   11-09.00 
  5   544 Moore, Rod             Northwest TC             3.49m   11-05.50 
  6   133 Oneal, Moses           Flight101 Je             3.23m   10-07.25 
  7   258 Franz, Matthew         New World TC             3.09m   10-01.75 
  8   263 Jones, Jarius          New World TC             2.93m    9-07.50 
  9   255 Clark, Quincy          New World TC             2.87m    9-05.00 
 10   103 Conteh, Muhammad       Columbus Pan             2.49m    8-02.00 
 11   257 Davis, Marsellis       New World TC             2.32m    7-07.50 
 12   541 Mason, Jordan          Northwest TC             1.97m    6-05.75 
 13   346 Ali, Taj               Ohio Lightni             1.94m    6-04.50 
 
Event 121  Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1     6 Kennedy, Tyra          513 Elite             14-08.00      4.47m 
  2     3 Johnson, Monica        513 Elite             13-01.00      3.98m 
  3   118 Prater, Alexis         Flight101 Je          12-06.00      3.81m 
  4   283 Fletcher, Tyree        Northwest TC          11-03.25      3.43m 
  5   446 Cook, Diamond          Total Effect           9-09.00      2.97m 
  6   239 Kitchen, Samaria       New World TC           7-11.25      2.41m 
 
Event 122  Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    25 Harris, Dylan          Ann Arbor TC             4.98m   16-04.25 
  2   180 Curry, Michel          Moe-Hills                4.66m   15-03.50 
  3   390 Scott, Quincy          Ohio Zoom TC             4.60m   15-01.25 
  4   479 Brooks-Manns, Jorn     Unattached               4.54m   14-10.75 
  5   231 Cobb, Cordell          Neo All Star             4.05m   13-03.50 
  6   297 Hill, Brian            Northwest TC             3.80m   12-05.75 
  7   181 Doughty, Peyton        Moe-Hills                3.79m   12-05.25 
  8   505 Miller, Austin         Unattached               3.70m   12-01.75 
  9   428 Baughman, Dylan        Spencerville             3.65m   11-11.75 
 10   132 Mack, Terrance         Flight101 Je             3.62m   11-10.50 
 10   252 Adams, Emmanuel        New World TC             3.62m   11-10.50 
 12   540 Marable, Xavier        Northwest TC             3.55m   11-07.75 
 13   547 Underwood, Isaiah      Northwest TC             2.79m    9-02.00 
 
Event 123  Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    64 Jones, TaiLynn         Bond Hill Fl          14-08.75      4.48m 
  2   243 Pellegrino, Nancy      New World TC          14-00.50      4.27m 
  3   199 Tate, Kirin            Motor City T          14-00.25      4.27m 
  4     4 Kelly, Kirkland        513 Elite             13-04.50      4.07m 
  5   226 Stone, Zamani          Neo All Star          12-07.50      3.84m 
  6   281 Daugherty, Aaris       Northwest TC          12-04.50      3.77m 
  7   245 Randall, Savannah      New World TC          11-05.25      3.48m 
  8   179 Paige-Mack, Aysia      Moe-Hills             11-04.00      3.45m 
 
Event 124  Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   131 Lee, JaRon             Flight101 Je             5.50m   18-00.50 
  2   379 Jackson, Devahn        Ohio Rockets             5.49m   18-00.25 
  3    12 Alexander, Juwuan      513 Elite                5.48m   17-11.75 
  4   412 Hence, Austin          Pacesetters              4.95m   16-03.00 
  5   271 Rhodes, Antwane        New World TC             4.78m   15-08.25 
  6   129 Hall, Charles          Flight101 Je             4.63m   15-02.25 
  7   158 Hicks, Anthony         Indiana Stor             4.11m   13-06.00 
  8   260 Grady, Stanton         New World TC             3.67m   12-00.50 
  9   545 Nadir, Tyrone          Northwest TC             3.36m   11-00.25 
 10    89 Canty, Christopher     Cincinnati A             1.97m    6-05.75 
 
Event 125  Long Jump High School Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   471 Robinson, BreAngel     Unattached            12-11.25      3.94m 
 
Event 126  Long Jump High School Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   159 Norris, Cody           Indiana Stor             5.57m   18-03.25 
  2   264 Kitchen, Donovan       New World TC             5.01m   16-05.25 
  3   513 Robinson, Brandon      Unattached               4.39m   14-05.00 
 
Event 127  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   461 Harris, Amya           Unattached            J3-06.00      1.06m 
  1   426 Burden, Nelaya         Spencerville           3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Event 128  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   197 Sparks, Ryan           Motor City T          J4-04.00      1.32m 
  1    11 Ward, Nina             513 Elite              4-04.00      1.32m 
  3   534 Hyme, Karissa          Ww Tc-0517             4-02.00      1.27m 
  4   325 Owens, Arin            Ohio Heat TC           4-00.00      1.21m 
  4   283 Fletcher, Tyree        Northwest TC          J4-00.00      1.21m 
  6   550 Cunningham, Emma       Ohio Blaze             3-08.00      1.11m 
  7   289 Staffney, Edriah       Northwest TC           3-04.00      1.01m 
  8   292 Williams, Symonia      Northwest TC           3-00.00      0.91m 
 
Event 129  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   185 Coleman, Drew          Motor City T           4-10.00      1.47m 
  2   245 Randall, Savannah      New World TC           4-06.00      1.37m 
  3   562 Mckee, Ivy             Ohio Heat TC           3-10.00      1.16m 
  4   284 Lazenby, Lauryn        Northwest TC           3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Event 134  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   479 Brooks-Manns, Jorn     Unattached             4-10.00      1.47m 
  2   429 Holmes, Conner         Spencerville           4-00.00      1.21m 
  3   505 Miller, Austin         Unattached             3-08.00      1.11m 
  4   300 Lazenby, Larry         Northwest TC           3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Event 135  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   545 Nadir, Tyrone          Northwest TC           3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Event 136  High Jump High School Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   513 Robinson, Brandon      Unattached            J5-02.00      1.57m 
  1   482 Clark, Joshua          Unattached             5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Event 137  High Jump Senior/Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   489 Fifer, Tyler           Unattached             6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Event 139  Shot Put Senior/Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   483 Clickett, Justin       Unattached              18.27m   59-11.25 
  2   518 Vicars, Derrick        University Of Fi        17.78m   58-04.00 
  3   506 Miller, Taylor         University Of Fi        17.68m   58-00.25 
  4   519 Vicars, Marcus         Unattached              16.05m   52-08.00 
 
Event 141  Shot Put High School Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   491 Glasco, Clayton        Unattached              13.54m   44-05.25 
  2   514 Rowe, Jesse            Unattached              10.97m   36-00.00 
  3    78 Freeman-Green, Hak     Capitol City             9.70m   31-10.00 
  4   256 Cooke, Joseph          New World TC             9.60m   31-06.00 
  5    44 Anable, Gavin          Blessed To R             9.07m   29-09.25 
 
Event 142  Shot Put Senior/Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   463 Henderson, Nia         Unattached              15.38m   50-05.50 
  2   452 Averesch, Kendra       Unattached              13.50m   44-03.50 
 
Event 143  Shot Put Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   466 Hunter, Wanda          Unattached               9.47m   31-01.00 
 
Event 144  Shot Put High School Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   474 Zhong, Stephanie       Unattached               9.14m   30-00.00 
  2    32 Armstrong, Jennife     Blessed To R             8.03m   26-04.25 
  3   469 McLellan, Haley        Unattached               7.63m   25-00.50 
  4   353 Carreker, Tavia        Ohio Rockets             6.37m   20-10.75 
 
Event 145  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   493 Harris, Nate           Unattached               3.86m   12-08.00 
  2   510 Paige, Malik           Unattached               3.73m   12-03.00 
  3   348 Ford, Arthur           Ohio Lightni             3.39m   11-01.50 
 
Event 146  Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    16 Newman, Kellen         513 Elite                8.25m   27-01.00 
  2   204 Barnett, Jaelyne       Motor City T             7.70m   25-03.25 
  3   274 Smoot, Darrell         New World TC             6.72m   22-00.75 
  4   134 Prater, Bryce          Flight101 Je             6.51m   21-04.25 
  5   135 Prater, Zach           Flight101 Je             6.41m   21-00.50 
  6   501 Karshner, Haden        Unattached               6.23m   20-05.25 
  7   100 Booker, Dylan          Columbus Pan             4.85m   15-11.00 
  8   258 Franz, Matthew         New World TC             4.16m   13-07.75 
  9   451 Smith, Kenji           Total Effect             3.47m   11-04.75 
 
Event 147  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   363 Nutt, Brooke           Ohio Rockets             3.78m   12-05.00 
  2   351 Bennett, Tashara       Ohio Rockets             3.58m   11-09.00 
 
Event 148  Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   443 Betts, Liana           Total Effect             4.88m   16-00.25 
  2   459 Fofana, Tiana          Unattached               4.82m   15-09.75 
 
Event 149  Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   389 King, Amaya            Ohio Zoom TC            10.32m   33-10.25 
  2   436 Reed, Antonia          Team Ohio TC             7.90m   25-11.00 
 
Event 150  Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   405 Wulliger, Hope         Pacesetters              9.31m   30-06.50 
  2   326 Owens, Courtney        Ohio Heat TC             9.22m   30-03.00 
  3   342 Dickerson, Iman        Ohio Lightni             7.05m   23-01.75 
  4   341 Ali, Ameenah           Ohio Lightni             6.91m   22-08.00 
  5   356 Ellis, Rylei           Ohio Rockets             6.38m   20-11.25 
 
Event 151  Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   526 Dickerson, Tyris       West Akron T            11.64m   38-02.25 
  2   388 Wright, Tavares        Ohio Rockets             7.90m   25-11.00 
  3   558 Norman, Jackson        Ohio Blaze               6.63m   21-09.00 
  4    50 Hill, Aidan            Blessed To R             6.41m   21-00.50 
  5   371 Benson-Hall, Joshu     Ohio Rockets             6.33m   20-09.25 
  6   122 Chavarria, Jordy       Flight101 Je             6.25m   20-06.25 
  7   375 Desper, Jeremiah       Ohio Rockets             5.68m   18-07.75 
Flight  2  
  1   496 Hilory, Daquan         Unattached               8.24m   27-00.50 
  2    93 Nowling, Dontrell      Cleveland Mu             7.19m   23-07.25 
  3    55 Mosley, JaQuan         Blessed To R             5.46m   17-11.00 
 
Event 152  Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   410 Falls, Jaylin          Pacesetters             12.07m   39-07.25 
  2    57 Perdue, Braeden        Blessed To R            11.44m   37-06.50 
  3    49 Hamrick, John          Blessed To R             9.28m   30-05.50 
  4   545 Nadir, Tyrone          Northwest TC             8.54m   28-00.25 
  5   261 Hawthorne, Lloyd       New World TC             7.68m   25-02.50 
  6   136 Stokes, Akil           Flight101 Je             7.64m   25-00.75 
  7    51 Hill, Alan             Blessed To R             6.88m   22-07.00 
Flight  2  
  1    59 Plew, Hunter           Blessed To R             8.20m   26-11.00 
  2   481 Clark, Jeramiah        Unattached               6.98m   22-11.00 
  3    60 Scott, Lyle            Blessed To R             6.51m   21-04.25