Licensed to New World Track Club       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/11/2011 10:10 PM
                 Columbus T&F Classic - 6/10/2011 to 6/11/2011                 
                      Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium - OSU                       
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanford, Talaya              New World TC                      16.67q  1 
  2 Rembert, Kasia               New World TC                      16.97q  2 
  3 Wise, Arrianna               New World TC                      17.30q  2 
  4 Matthews, Aislinn            Unattached                        18.17q  1 
  5 Covington, Kaelyn            Columbus Eli                      18.82q  1 
  6 Scales, Brooklyn             Unattached             18.69      19.42q  1 
  7 Clark, Jirah                 Unattached                        20.12q  2 
  8 Johnson, Branay              Unattached                        20.88q  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanford, Talaya              New World TC           16.67      16.66  
  2 Rembert, Kasia               New World TC           16.97      17.79  
  3 Matthews, Aislinn            Unattached             18.17      18.10  
  4 Covington, Kaelyn            Columbus Eli           18.82      18.74  
  5 Wise, Arrianna               New World TC           17.30      18.78  
  6 Clark, Jirah                 Unattached             20.12      20.98  
 -- Johnson, Branay              Unattached             20.88        DNF  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanford, Talaya              New World TC                      35.37q 
  2 Rembert, Kasia               New World TC                      36.93q 
  3 McKay, Delaney               New World TC                      36.96q 
  4 Matthews, Aislinn            Unattached                        40.62q 
  5 Wise, Arrianna               New World TC                      41.34q 
  6 Covington, Kaelyn            Columbus Eli                      41.34q 
  7 Johnson, Branay              Unattached                        46.34q 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanford, Talaya              New World TC           35.37      35.37  
  2 Rembert, Kasia               New World TC           36.93      36.93  
  3 McKay, Delaney               New World TC           36.96      36.96  
  4 Matthews, Aislinn            Unattached             40.62      40.62  
  5 Covington, Kaelyn            Columbus Eli           41.34      41.34  
  5 Wise, Arrianna               New World TC           41.34      41.34  
  7 Johnson, Branay              Unattached             46.34      46.34  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rembert, Kasia               New World TC                    1:28.34  
  2 Sanford, Talaya              New World TC                    1:34.10  
  3 McKay, Delaney               New World TC                    1:39.30  
  4 Clark, Jirah                 Unattached                      2:05.95  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hyme, Mia                    Ww TC                           4:31.83  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wise, Arrianna               New World TC                      2.10m    6-10.75 
  1 Johnson, Branay              Unattached                        2.10m    6-10.75 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Betts, Liania                Total Effect                      3.52m   11-06.75 
  2 Hyme, Mia                    Ww TC                             2.20m    7-02.75 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jirah                 Unattached                        7.07m      23-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J           16.00      14.66q  1 
  2 Jones, Amaiah                Columbus Eli                      14.95q  2 
  3 Conley, Sydney               Columbus Eli                      15.49q  1 
  4 Reed, Antonia                Team Ohio TC                      15.83q  3 
  5 Grant, Nia                   New World TC                      16.27q  3 
  6 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio TC                      16.50q  2 
  7 Carter, Maya                 Pacesetters                       16.74q  2 
  8 Fofana, Monae                New World TC                      16.83q  2 
 10 Fafiade, Sarah               Ww TC                  17.60      17.27   3 
 11 Stokes, Jaiden               Unattached                        17.40   3 
 12 Petz, Sydney                 Unattached                        17.57   3 
 13 Brandon, Madison             New World TC                      17.67   1 
 14 Serra, Jennelle              New World TC                      18.39   3 
 15 Reed, Madison                Ww TC                             18.82   1 
 16 Ross, Jordyn                 New World TC                      19.49   2 
 17 Bush, JeNai                  New World TC                      20.07   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J           14.66      14.64  
  2 Jones, Amaiah                Columbus Eli           14.95      15.25  
  3 Conley, Sydney               Columbus Eli           15.49      15.38  
  4 Reed, Antonia                Team Ohio TC           15.83      16.25  
  5 Grant, Nia                   New World TC           16.27      16.30  
  6 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio TC           16.50      16.93  
  7 Carter, Maya                 Pacesetters            16.74      16.97  
  8 Fofana, Monae                New World TC           16.83      16.99  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Antonia               Columbus Eli           31.00      31.06q  1 
  2 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio TC                      32.22q  3 
  3 Jones, Amaiah                Columbus Eli                      32.47q  2 
  4 Grant, Nia                   New World TC                      33.65q  2 
  5 Dudley, Taija                Pacesetters                       35.23q  2 
  6 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio TC                      35.25q  3 
  7 Carter, Maya                 Pacesetters                       35.71q  3 
  8 Fofana, Monae                New World TC                      36.40q  1 
  9 Fafiade, Sarah               Ww TC                  37.00      37.09   2 
 10 Brandon, Madison             New World TC                      37.78   1 
 11 Stokes, Jaiden               Unattached                        39.13   2 
 12 Reed, Madison                Ww TC                             40.86   1 
 13 Ross, Jordyn                 New World TC                      41.87   1 
 14 Serra, Jennelle              New World TC                      44.03   3 
 15 Bush, JeNai                  New World TC                      44.04   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Antonia               Columbus Eli           31.06      31.65  
  2 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio TC           32.22      32.54  
  3 Jones, Amaiah                Columbus Eli           32.47      32.56  
  4 Dudley, Taija                Pacesetters            35.23      34.20  
  5 Grant, Nia                   New World TC           33.65      34.96  
  6 Carter, Maya                 Pacesetters            35.71      37.05  
  7 Fofana, Monae                New World TC           36.40      37.37  
  8 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio TC           35.25      37.46  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J         1:08.00    1:05.21   1 
  2 Woods, Antonia               Columbus Eli         1:08.00    1:09.06   1 
  3 Dudley, Taija                Pacesetters                     1:22.49   1 
  4 Fofana, Monae                New World TC                    1:25.05   2 
  5 Brandon, Madison             New World TC                    1:25.35   1 
  6 Woods, Briyanna              Total Effect                    1:27.37   2 
  7 Carter, Maya                 Pacesetters                     1:32.75   2 
  8 Serra, Jennelle              New World TC                    1:38.93   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J                    2:34.75  
  2 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio TC                    2:50.67  
  3 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio TC                    3:11.40  
  4 Steward, Kendall             Total Effect                    3:39.31  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio TC                    6:52.73  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbus Elite  'A'                                          1:00.68  
     1) Bates, Mayson                   2) Conley, Sydney                 
     3) Horston, Jordon                 4) Jones, Amaiah                  
  2 Team Ohio TC Inc  'A'                                        1:04.99  
     1) Allen, Kendall                  2) Deas, Shynae                   
     3) Olverson, Olivia                4) Reed, Antonia                  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Woods, Briyanna              Total Effect                      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Petz, Sydney                 Unattached                        2.82m    9-03.00 
  3 Davis, Alexandria            Total Effect                      2.61m    8-06.75 
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reed, Antonia                Team Ohio TC                      5.92m   19-05.25 
  2 Bush, JeNai                  New World TC                      4.15m   13-07.50 
  3 Reed, Madison                Ww TC                             2.97m    9-09.00 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Shae                Unattached             13.30      13.78q  1 
  2 Teague, Tiara                New World TC                      14.09q  2 
  3 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters                       14.21q  1 
  4 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World TC                      15.27q  1 
  5 Wilson, Lauren               Ww TC                  15.70      15.41q  2 
  6 Bates, Mickale               Columbus Eli                      15.52q  2 
  7 McDaniel, Kaile              Columbus Eli                      15.77q  2 
  8 Turns, Danielle              Team Ohio TC                      16.43q  1 
  9 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters                       16.44   2 
 10 Serra, Arianna               New World TC                      16.90   1 
 11 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect                      17.27   1 
 12 Acheson, Hannah              Ww TC                             18.07   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Shae                Unattached             13.78      13.66  
  2 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters            14.21      14.09  
  3 Teague, Tiara                New World TC           14.09      14.50  
  4 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World TC           15.27      15.18  
  5 Bates, Mickale               Columbus Eli           15.52      15.93  
  6 Wilson, Lauren               Ww TC                  15.41      16.06  
  7 McDaniel, Kaile              Columbus Eli           15.77      16.25  
  8 Turns, Danielle              Team Ohio TC           16.43      17.03  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Shae                Unattached             27.40      28.35q  1 
  2 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters                       28.42q  2 
  3 Weatherspoon, Jeana          Columbus Eli                      30.15q  2 
  4 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters                       30.66q  1 
  5 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World TC                      30.84q  1 
  6 Bates, Mickale               Columbus Eli                      32.42q  1 
  7 Urdak, Emma                  Total Effect           32.00      33.36q  2 
  8 McDaniel, Kaile              Columbus Eli                      33.57q  2 
  9 Turns, Danielle              Team Ohio TC                      34.68   2 
 10 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters                       34.79   2 
 11 Davis, Julianna              Total Effect           33.72      35.19   2 
 12 Serra, Arianna               New World TC                      36.84   1 
 13 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect                      37.84   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Shae                Unattached             28.35      27.87  
  2 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters            28.42      29.04  
  3 Weatherspoon, Jeana          Columbus Eli           30.15      30.68  
  4 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters            30.66      31.28  
  5 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World TC           30.84      31.59  
  6 Bates, Mickale               Columbus Eli           32.42      33.31  
  7 McDaniel, Kaile              Columbus Eli           33.57      33.43  
  8 Urdak, Emma                  Total Effect           33.36      33.96  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters                     1:06.35   2 
  2 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters                     1:14.43   1 
  3 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World TC                    1:20.51   1 
  4 Turns, Danielle              Team Ohio TC                    1:20.56   2 
  5 Urdak, Emma                  Total Effect         1:22.00    1:21.45   1 
  6 Brown, Grace                 Unattached                      1:32.46   1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Teague, Tiara                New World TC                      17.58  
  2 Hyme, Karissa                Ww TC                  17.50      17.64  
  3 Brown, Grace                 Unattached                        18.48  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Total Effect Sports Academy  'A'                  1:04.00    1:07.09  
     1) Barksdale, Nayana               2) Davis, Julianna                
     3) McLaughlin, Kamryn              4) Urdak, Emma                    
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hyme, Karissa                Ww TC                3-10.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Teague, Tiara                New World TC                      3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 Ellinger, Lauren             Ww TC                  3.45m      3.47m   11-04.75 
  3 Wilson, Lauren               Ww TC                  3.43m      3.32m   10-10.75 
  4 Davis, Julianna              Total Effect                      3.09m   10-01.75 
  5 Acheson, Hannah              Ww TC                             2.23m    7-03.75 
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Kamryn           Total Effect                      7.87m   25-10.00 
  2 Hyme, Karissa                Ww TC                  5.79m      5.84m   19-02.00 
  3 Acheson, Hannah              Ww TC                             4.85m   15-11.00 
  4 Turns, Kayla                 Team Ohio TC                      3.14m   10-03.75 
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ellinger, Lauren             Ww TC                             8.52m      27-11 
  2 Turns, Kayla                 Team Ohio TC                      7.05m      23-01 
 
Javelin Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Lauren               Ww TC                             9.10m      29-10 
  2 Ellinger, Lauren             Ww TC                             8.88m      29-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Miangel             New World TC                      13.33q  1 
  2 Nevels, Mariah               New World TC                      13.65q  1 
  3 Banks, Dayana                New World TC                      13.76q  2 
  4 Atkinson, Jaliyah            Columbus Eli                      13.78q  2 
  5 Agbaike, Elo                 Capitol City                      14.22q  2 
  6 Bradley, Skylar              Total Effect           14.24      14.24q  1 
  7 Stevens, Shaunqueza          New World TC                      14.26q  1 
  8 Fafiade, Elizabeth           Ww TC                  15.00      14.76q  2 
  9 Horston, Jazmine             Columbus Eli                      14.87   1 
 10 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters                       16.87   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Banks, Dayana                New World TC           13.76      13.41  
  2 Nevels, Mariah               New World TC           13.65      13.50  
  3 Daniels, Miangel             New World TC           13.33      13.56  
  4 Atkinson, Jaliyah            Columbus Eli           13.78      13.74  
  5 Stevens, Shaunqueza          New World TC           14.26      14.20  
  6 Agbaike, Elo                 Capitol City           14.22      14.21  
  7 Bradley, Skylar              Total Effect           14.24      14.43  
  8 Fafiade, Elizabeth           Ww TC                  14.76      14.47  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters                       25.57q  2 
  2 Daniels, Miangel             New World TC                      27.59q  3 
  3 Dent, Caitlin                Capitol City                      27.87q  3 
  4 Banks, Dayana                New World TC                      28.18q  1 
  5 Nevels, Mariah               New World TC                      28.37q  2 
  6 Atkinson, Jaliyah            Columbus Eli                      28.91q  1 
  7 Reese, Journi                Total Effect           30.38      29.42q  3 
  8 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect           30.38      30.30q  3 
  9 Stevens, Shaunqueza          New World TC                      30.49   1 
 10 Bradley, Skylar              Total Effect           29.94      30.79   2 
 11 Fafiade, Elizabeth           Ww TC                  31.00      31.10   2 
 12 McClure, Charline            Columbus Eli                      32.92   2 
 -- Horston, Jazmine             Columbus Eli                        DNF   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters            25.57      25.36  
  2 Banks, Dayana                New World TC           28.18      28.02  
  3 Nevels, Mariah               New World TC           28.37      28.03  
  4 Daniels, Miangel             New World TC           27.59      28.30  
  5 Reese, Journi                Total Effect           29.42      28.98  
  6 Atkinson, Jaliyah            Columbus Eli           28.91      30.23  
  7 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect           30.30      30.29  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dent, Caitlin                Capitol City                    1:01.75   2 
  2 Atkinson, Jaliyah            Columbus Eli                    1:07.59   2 
  3 Brown, Christa               Pacesetters                     1:07.79   1 
  4 Oneal, Sophia                Pacesetters                     1:08.56   2 
  5 Reese, Journi                Total Effect         1:11.20    1:09.68   1 
  6 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect         1:35.00    1:17.86   1 
  7 Bradley, Skylar              Total Effect         1:23.40    1:19.65   1 
  8 Stevens, Shaunqueza          New World TC                    1:20.24   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Grace                Unattached           2:38.00    2:32.91  
  2 Hale, Deja                   Capitol City                    2:39.09  
  3 Hyme, Samantha               Ww TC                2:45.00    2:43.46  
  4 Lowe, Kat                    Pacesetters                     2:45.57  
  5 Brown, Christa               Pacesetters                     3:06.34  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Kat                    Pacesetters                     5:44.47  
  2 Hyme, Samantha               Ww TC                5:43.00    5:46.16  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Marcella             The Flying J                   15:36.25  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Miangel             New World TC                      16.90  
  2 Agbaike, Elo                 Capitol City                      17.39  
  3 Causey, Keilah               New World TC                      18.25  
  4 Torres, Natalia              Scioto TC                         19.06  
  5 Nevels, Mariah               New World TC                      22.00  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                          4:35.46  
     1) Brown, Christa                  2) Carter, Cheyanne               
     3) Lowe, Kat                       4) Oneal, Sophia                  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World TC                    4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters                       5.03m   16-06.00 
  2 Oneal, Sophia                Pacesetters                       4.42m   14-06.00 
  3 Agbaike, Elo                 Capitol City                      4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Hyme, Samantha               Ww TC                  3.96m      3.93m   12-10.75 
  5 Torres, Natalia              Scioto TC                         3.81m   12-06.00 
  6 Causey, Keilah               New World TC                      3.42m   11-02.75 
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Brooklyn            Scioto TC                         9.40m   30-10.25 
  2 Causey, Keilah               New World TC                      7.13m   23-04.75 
  3 Turns, Shalonda              Team Ohio TC                      7.04m   23-01.25 
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Brooklyn            Scioto TC                        24.24m      79-06 
  2 Turns, Shalonda              Team Ohio TC                      6.91m      22-08 
 
Javelin Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Brooklyn            Scioto TC                        13.09m      42-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herron-Brock, Marlis         Team Ohio TC                      13.31q 
  2 Moss, Champagne              Total Effect           13.00      13.58q 
  3 Evans, Malaika               Capitol City                      13.64q 
  4 Turns, Lila                  Team Ohio TC                      15.16q 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Herron-Brock, Marlis         Team Ohio TC           13.31      13.31  
  2 Moss, Champagne              Total Effect           13.58      13.58  
  3 Evans, Malaika               Capitol City           13.64      13.64  
  4 Turns, Lila                  Team Ohio TC           15.16      15.16  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Annis, Jamie                 Pacesetters                       26.74q  2 
  2 Herron-Brock, Marlis         Team Ohio TC                      27.54q  2 
  3 Johnson, Dorraine            Pacesetters                       27.72q  2 
  4 Carter, Kristian             Pacesetters                       27.97q  1 
  5 Moss, Champagne              Total Effect           27.00      28.79q  1 
  6 Vinson, Jazmin               Capitol City                      29.87q  2 
  7 Malik, Kayla                 New World TC                      30.74q  1 
  8 Turns, Lila                  Team Ohio TC                      30.86q  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Malik, Kayla                 New World TC           30.74      27.65  
  2 Johnson, Dorraine            Pacesetters            27.72      27.81  
  3 Herron-Brock, Marlis         Team Ohio TC           27.54      27.83  
  4 Carter, Kristian             Pacesetters            27.97      28.11  
  5 Moss, Champagne              Total Effect           28.79      29.00  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nimmons, Cherese             Pacesetters                     1:03.33   2 
  2 Johnson, Dorraine            Pacesetters                     1:03.43   2 
  3 Herron-Brock, Marlis         Team Ohio TC                    1:04.30   1 
  4 Annis, Jamie                 Pacesetters                     1:05.66   2 
  5 Moss, Champagne              Total Effect         1:05.00    1:07.36   1 
  6 Vinson, Jazmin               Capitol City                    1:08.48   1 
  7 Turns, Lila                  Team Ohio TC                    1:08.87   1 
  8 Franz, Emily                 New World TC                    1:08.89   1 
  9 Evans, Malaika               Capitol City                    1:10.61   2 
 10 Malik, Kayla                 New World TC                    1:14.34   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franz, Emily                 New World TC                    2:33.35  
  2 Mayo, Nichole                Team Ohio TC                    3:12.26  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franz, Emily                 New World TC                    5:15.46  
  2 Mayo, Nichole                Team Ohio TC                    6:55.84  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                          4:29.80  
     1) Annis, Jamie                    2) Carter, Kristian               
     3) Johnson, Dorraine               4) Nimmons, Cherese               
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Malik, Kayla                 New World TC                    5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lyle, Jordan                 Buckeye Pole           2.59m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  2 Shipley, Danielle            Buckeye Pole           2.44m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  2 Rosch, Gretchen              Unattached             2.44m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  4 Juttner, Sarah               Unattached                        1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Antill, Kaylee               Unattached                        9.63m   31-07.25 
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Antill, Kaylee               Unattached                       35.28m     115-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calloway, Cortney-ncole      Capitol City                      14.29q 
  2 Anderson, Kayana             Team Ohio TC                      14.67q 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Calloway, Cortney-ncole      Capitol City           14.29      14.29  
  2 Anderson, Kayana             Team Ohio TC           14.67      14.67  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calloway, Cortney-ncole      Capitol City                      29.05q 
  2 Anderson, Kayana             Team Ohio TC                      29.85q 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Calloway, Cortney-ncole      Capitol City           29.05      29.05  
  2 Anderson, Kayana             Team Ohio TC           29.85      29.85  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ciani, Amanda                Scioto TC                       1:02.82  
  2 Stewart, Shurelle            Pacesetters                     1:05.27  
  3 Anderson, Kayana             Team Ohio TC                    1:13.97  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frye, Markia                 Team Ohio TC                    9:23.65  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moss, Kaley                  Unattached             15.85      16.22  
  2 Ciani, Amanda                Scioto TC                         16.96  
  3 Stewart, Shurelle            Pacesetters                       17.45  
 
Pole Vault Young Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moss, Kaley                  Unattached             3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Mitchell, Brianna            Unattached             2.29m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  3 Muller, Rachel               Unattached             1.83m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Long Jump Young Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ciani, Amanda                Scioto TC                         4.06m   13-04.00 
 
Shot Put Young Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jasmine             Pacesetters                      10.59m   34-09.00 
  2 Velasquez, Kayla             Unattached                        8.81m   28-11.00 
  3 Frye, Markia                 Team Ohio TC                      6.09m   19-11.75 
 
Discus Throw Young Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Kayla             Unattached                       34.30m     112-06 
  2 Simmons, Jasmine             Pacesetters                      30.24m      99-02 
  3 Dramis, Michaela             Unattached            32.61m     28.10m      92-02 
  4 Frye, Markia                 Team Ohio TC                     13.39m      43-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, Brittany           Unattached                        14.08q 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, Brittany           Unattached             14.08      14.08  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menzel, Lena                 Lg Reinhards           54.77      56.53  
 
High Jump Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Brittany           Unattached                      4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Long Jump Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Brittany           Unattached                        4.22m   13-10.25 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Omari                 Columbus Eli           15.80      16.34q  2 
  2 Newton, Cameron              Pacesetters                       16.38q  2 
  3 Harper, Sean                 New World TC                      17.06q  2 
  4 Wilson, Griffin              Ww TC                  19.50      18.59q  2 
  5 Stevens, Andre               New World TC                      19.20q  1 
  6 Thompson, Andrew             Ww TC                             19.40q  1 
  7 Fitzgerald, Mekhi            New World TC                      19.42q  1 
  8 Serra, Joseph                New World TC                      20.03q  1 
  9 Grady, Seth                  New World TC                      20.60   2 
 10 Rollins, Maxwell             Total Effect                      23.55   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Omari                 Columbus Eli           16.34      15.68  
  2 Newton, Cameron              Pacesetters            16.38      16.43  
  3 Harper, Sean                 New World TC           17.06      17.78  
  4 Thompson, Andrew             Ww TC                  19.40      19.05  
  5 Fitzgerald, Mekhi            New World TC           19.42      19.63  
  6 Stevens, Andre               New World TC           19.20      19.66  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Omari                 Columbus Eli           31.90      33.41q  2 
  2 Newton, Cameron              Pacesetters                       33.46q  2 
  3 Davis, Marsellis             New World TC                      36.42q  1 
  4 Harper, Sean                 New World TC                      38.93q  2 
  5 Serra, Joseph                New World TC                      43.12q  2 
  6 Stevens, Andre               New World TC                      43.51q  1 
  7 Grady, Seth                  New World TC                      44.98q  2 
  8 Fitzgerald, Mekhi            New World TC                      45.46q  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Newton, Cameron              Pacesetters            33.46      34.05  
  2 Jones, Omari                 Columbus Eli           33.41      34.11  
  3 Davis, Marsellis             New World TC           36.42      37.87  
  4 Harper, Sean                 New World TC           38.93      38.92  
  5 Stevens, Andre               New World TC           43.51      45.35  
  6 Serra, Joseph                New World TC           43.12      46.51  
  7 Fitzgerald, Mekhi            New World TC           45.46      46.55  
  8 Grady, Seth                  New World TC           44.98      47.51  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             Unattached           1:23.00    1:16.09  
  2 Jones, Omari                 Columbus Eli         1:18.00    1:16.16  
  3 Davis, Marsellis             New World TC                    1:24.26  
  4 Harper, Sean                 New World TC                    1:41.14  
  5 Stevens, Andre               New World TC                    1:42.94  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             Unattached                      3:11.47  
  2 Davis, Marsellis             New World TC                    3:23.08  
  3 Rollins, Mitchell            Total Effect         3:58.68    3:53.95  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Andrew             Ww TC                             2.97m    9-09.00 
  2 Wilson, Griffin              Ww TC                  2.54m      2.54m    8-04.00 
  3 Rollins, Mitchell            Total Effect                      2.05m    6-08.75 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Andrew             Ww TC                             8.40m      27-07 
  2 Wilson, Griffin              Ww TC                             7.57m      24-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Percy                  Total Effect           13.85      14.08q  1 
  2 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC                      14.46q  2 
  3 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters                       14.54q  2 
  4 Menifee, Daniel              Pacesetters                       15.22q  2 
  5 Murdaugh, Jowan              New World TC                      15.28q  2 
  6 Edwards, Montel              Team Ohio TC                      15.99q  1 
  7 Files, Christion             New World TC                      16.28q  2 
  8 Williams, Jamal              New World TC                      16.37q  1 
  9 Crenshaw, Bryson             Ww TC                             17.49   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC           14.46      14.32  
  2 King, Percy                  Total Effect           14.08      14.44  
  3 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters            14.54      14.79  
  4 Menifee, Daniel              Pacesetters            15.22      15.70  
  5 Edwards, Montel              Team Ohio TC           15.99      16.81  
  6 Williams, Jamal              New World TC           16.37      16.99  
  7 Files, Christion             New World TC           16.28      17.26  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters                       29.90q  1 
  2 King, Percy                  Total Effect           30.27      29.95q  1 
  3 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC                      30.12q  1 
  4 Harrell, William             Columbus Eli           33.00      31.17q  2 
  5 Menifee, Daniel              Pacesetters                       31.21q  2 
  6 Murdaugh, Jowan              New World TC                      32.67q  2 
  7 Files, Christion             New World TC                      33.34q  2 
  8 Walker, Daniel               New World TC                      33.36q  2 
  9 Edwards, Montel              Team Ohio TC                      34.57   1 
 10 Williams, Jamal              New World TC                      35.07   1 
 11 Carter, Myles                Pacesetters                       37.39   1 
 12 Crenshaw, Bryson             Ww TC                             40.05   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Percy                  Total Effect           29.95      30.28  
  2 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters            29.90      31.03  
  3 Harrell, William             Columbus Eli           31.17      31.67  
  4 Menifee, Daniel              Pacesetters            31.21      32.07  
  5 Murdaugh, Jowan              New World TC           32.67      34.17  
  6 Files, Christion             New World TC           33.34      34.80  
  7 Walker, Daniel               New World TC           33.36      35.60  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prewitt, Jesse               Total Effect                    1:16.57   2 
  2 Walker, Daniel               New World TC                    1:17.58   1 
  3 Harrell, William             Columbus Eli         1:12.00    1:17.73   1 
  4 Bell, James                  New World TC                    1:20.02   2 
  5 Murdaugh, Jowan              New World TC                    1:21.20   1 
  6 Files, Christion             New World TC                    1:25.61   2 
  7 Crenshaw, Bryson             Ww TC                           1:27.81   1 
  8 Edwards, Montel              Team Ohio TC                    1:30.65   1 
  9 Carter, Myles                Pacesetters                     1:37.18   2 
 10 Smoot, Darrell               New World TC                    1:53.37   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrell, William             Columbus Eli         3:00.00    2:58.09  
  2 Bell, James                  New World TC                    3:03.45  
  3 McKay, Jacob                 New World TC                    3:07.02  
  4 Walker, Daniel               New World TC                    3:19.80  
  5 Reeves, Jordan               Total Effect                    3:25.49  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Jordan               Total Effect         6:32.40    6:34.43  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Total Effect Sports Academy  'A'                             1:04.98  
     1) King, Percy                     2) Prewitt, Jesse                 
     3) Reeves, Jordan                  4) Rollins, Montgomery            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Montgomery          Total Effect                      2.82m    9-03.00 
  2 Williams, Jamal              New World TC                      2.81m    9-02.75 
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tennant, Aaron               Ww TC                  6.71m      6.23m   20-05.25 
  2 Smoot, Darrell               New World TC                      5.55m   18-02.50 
  3 McKay, Jacob                 New World TC                      3.83m   12-06.75 
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tennant, Aaron               Ww TC                            17.72m      58-02 
  2 Smoot, Darrell               New World TC                     13.30m      43-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Street, Christopher          Pacesetters                       14.70q  2 
  2 Weatherspoon, Jejuan         Columbus Eli           13.00      14.75q  1 
  3 Bryant, John                 New World TC                      14.88q  2 
  4 Jones, Shannon               Ww TC                  15.00      15.07q  2 
  5 Rembert, Damitric            New World TC                      15.31q  1 
  6 Matthews, Tynan              Unattached                        15.41q  2 
  7 Latta, Jaire                 New World TC                      16.71q  2 
  8 Clark, Jeramiah              Unattached                        17.02q  1 
  9 Walker, Jalan                New World TC                      17.05   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Weatherspoon, Jejuan         Columbus Eli           14.75      14.63  
  2 Street, Christopher          Pacesetters            14.70      14.99  
  3 Rembert, Damitric            New World TC           15.31      15.01  
  4 Bryant, John                 New World TC           14.88      15.03  
  5 Jones, Shannon               Ww TC                  15.07      15.26  
  6 Matthews, Tynan              Unattached             15.41      15.71  
  7 Clark, Jeramiah              Unattached             17.02      17.21  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dulin, Arrington             New World TC                      29.06q  2 
  2 Murdaugh, Ajani              New World TC                      29.89q  2 
  3 Weatherspoon, Jejuan         Columbus Eli           30.00      30.13q  1 
  4 Palmer, Dondre               Pacesetters                       30.52q  1 
  5 Street, Christopher          Pacesetters                       30.53q  1 
  6 Rembert, Damitric            New World TC                      30.75q  2 
  7 Robinson, Tyrek              Total Effect           30.41      31.50q  2 
  8 Bryant, John                 New World TC                      32.57q  1 
  9 Matthews, Tynan              Unattached                        32.63   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dulin, Arrington             New World TC           29.06      29.03  
  2 Murdaugh, Ajani              New World TC           29.89      30.21  
  3 Street, Christopher          Pacesetters            30.53      30.59  
  4 Palmer, Dondre               Pacesetters            30.52      31.03  
  5 Rembert, Damitric            New World TC           30.75      31.13  
  6 Robinson, Tyrek              Total Effect           31.50      31.77  
  7 Weatherspoon, Jejuan         Columbus Eli           30.13      32.11  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dulin, Arrington             New World TC                    1:05.61   2 
  2 Slones, Jimmy                Pacesetters                     1:06.14   1 
  3 Palmer, Dondre               Pacesetters                     1:06.78   2 
  4 Grady, Stanton               New World TC                    1:07.19   1 
  5 Murdaugh, Ajani              New World TC                    1:10.20   2 
  6 Weatherspoon, Jejuan         Columbus Eli         1:10.00    1:10.74   1 
  7 Cochran, Michael             New World TC                    1:10.84   2 
  8 Robinson, Tyrek              Total Effect         1:14.00    1:11.88   1 
  9 Rembert, Damitric            New World TC                    1:12.54   1 
 10 List, Ty                     Ww TC                           1:17.56   1 
 11 Walker, Jalan                New World TC                    1:37.16   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dulin, Arrington             New World TC                    2:36.78  
  2 Slones, Jimmy                Pacesetters                     2:39.34  
  3 Deas, Donate                 Team Ohio TC                    2:44.15  
  4 Cochran, Michael             New World TC                    2:52.18  
  5 Grady, Stanton               New World TC                    2:55.31  
  6 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J                    3:04.05  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J                    6:21.55  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Dondre               Pacesetters                       15.98  
  2 Deas, Donate                 Team Ohio TC                      16.02  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Shannon               Ww TC                           3-09.00      1.14m 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cochran, Michael             New World TC                      4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 Jones, Shannon               Ww TC                             3.84m   12-07.25 
  3 Grady, Stanton               New World TC                      3.80m   12-05.75 
  4 Deas, Donate                 Team Ohio TC                      3.62m   11-10.50 
  5 Latta, Jaire                 New World TC                      2.86m    9-04.75 
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jalan                New World TC                      6.70m   21-11.75 
  2 Wirtz, Justin                Unattached             7.62m      6.47m   21-02.75 
  3 Wirtz, Jared                 Unattached             8.23m      6.17m   20-03.00 
  4 Clark, Jeramiah              Unattached                        4.86m   15-11.50 
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wirtz, Justin                Unattached            19.81m     17.36m      56-11 
  2 Wirtz, Jared                 Unattached            16.46m     12.51m      41-00 
  3 List, Ty                     Ww TC                            11.16m      36-07 
 
Javelin Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jeramiah              Unattached                       25.32m      83-01 
  2 List, Ty                     Ww TC                 24.38m     24.28m      79-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jaye               Pacesetters                       11.73q  1 
  2 White, Theo                  New World TC                      12.36q  2 
  3 Culpepper, Tyler             Ww TC                  12.20      12.36q  1 
  4 Chatman, Terry               New World TC                      12.64q  1 
  5 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC                      12.80q  1 
  6 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters                       13.07q  2 
  7 Gordon, Terone               Pacesetters                       13.64q  1 
  8 Napier, Jonathan             Pacesetters                       13.79q  2 
  9 Davis, Benaiah               Total Effect                      14.77   2 
 10 Pullie, Savon                New World TC                      14.81   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jaye               Pacesetters            11.73      11.47  
  2 White, Theo                  New World TC           12.36      11.98  
  3 Culpepper, Tyler             Ww TC                  12.36      12.25  
  4 Chatman, Terry               New World TC           12.64      12.68  
  5 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC           12.80      12.74  
  6 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters            13.07      12.87  
  7 Napier, Jonathan             Pacesetters            13.79      13.62  
  8 Gordon, Terone               Pacesetters            13.64      13.92  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jaye               Pacesetters                       23.69q  2 
  2 White, Theo                  New World TC                      23.97q  2 
  3 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC                      25.89q  2 
  4 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters                       25.95q  2 
  5 Chatman, Terry               New World TC                      26.27q  1 
  6 Brewer, Gerald               Ww TC                  27.00      26.99q  1 
  7 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters                       27.08q  1 
  8 Gordon, Terone               Pacesetters                       28.34q  1 
  9 Napier, Jonathan             Pacesetters                       29.24   1 
 10 Pullie, Savon                New World TC                      30.87   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jaye               Pacesetters            23.69      23.77  
  2 White, Theo                  New World TC           23.97      24.37  
  3 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters            25.95      26.17  
  4 Chatman, Terry               New World TC           26.27      26.44  
  5 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC           25.89      26.55  
  6 Brewer, Gerald               Ww TC                  26.99      27.68  
  7 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters            27.08      28.23  
  8 Gordon, Terone               Pacesetters            28.34      28.46  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Theo                  New World TC                      55.41   1 
  2 Wright, Joshua               Pacesetters                       58.47   2 
  3 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC                      58.56   2 
  4 Ragland, Darius              Pacesetters                       58.84   2 
  5 Brewer, Gerald               Ww TC                1:00.00    1:01.05   1 
  6 James, Brandon               Pacesetters                     1:02.48   2 
  7 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters                     1:03.86   2 
  8 Dixon, Taryn                 Columbus Eli         1:06.00    1:19.83   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Joshua               Pacesetters                     2:19.91  
  2 Chatman, Terry               New World TC                    2:27.54  
  3 Dixon, Taryn                 Columbus Eli         2:40.00    3:03.06  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC                      16.50  
  2 Ragland, Darius              Pacesetters                       16.51  
  3 James, Brandon               Pacesetters                       17.03  
  4 Brewer, Gerald               Ww TC                  17.25      17.46  
  5 Ellinger, Kyle               Ww TC                  18.00      18.43  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                            48.29  
     1) Bonner, Ronald                  2) Gray, Nick                     
     3) Ragland, Darius                 4) Tolliver, Jayvonta             
  2 Pacesetters TC  'B'                                            52.89  
     1) Collins, Bradley                2) Gordon, Terone                 
     3) James, Brandon                  4) Napier, Jonathan               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                          3:59.62  
     1) Bonner, Ronald                  2) Collins, Bradley               
     3) Gordon, Terone                  4) Gray, Nick                     
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ellinger, Kyle               Ww TC                             2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bonner, Ronald               Pacesetters                       5.68m   18-07.75 
  2 Culpepper, Tyler             Ww TC                             5.12m   16-09.75 
  3 Pullie, Savon                New World TC                      2.65m    8-08.50 
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Benaiah               Total Effect                      7.02m   23-00.50 
  2 Pullie, Savon                New World TC                      6.67m   21-10.75 
  3 Strickland, Emanuel          Pacesetters                       6.42m   21-00.75 
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ellinger, Kyle               Ww TC                            21.44m      70-04 
  2 Strickland, Emanuel          Pacesetters                      10.92m      35-10 
 
Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ellinger, Kyle               Ww TC                            27.75m      91-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Richard             Capitol City                      11.82q  2 
  2 Robertson, Cameron           Pacesetters                       11.94q  1 
  3 Matthews, Christian          Unattached                        12.76q  1 
  4 Clark, Joshua                Unattached                        12.98q  2 
  5 Gray, William                Pacesetters                       13.45q  2 
  6 Severe, Josh                 Pacesetters                       15.48q  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Richard             Capitol City           11.82      11.82  
  2 Robertson, Cameron           Pacesetters            11.94      11.94  
  3 Matthews, Christian          Unattached             12.76      12.76  
  4 Clark, Joshua                Unattached             12.98      12.98  
  5 Gray, William                Pacesetters            13.45      13.45  
  6 Severe, Josh                 Pacesetters            15.48      15.48  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Napoli, Ryan                 Unattached             24.50      24.46q  1 
  2 Johnson, Richard             Capitol City                      24.65q  2 
  3 Brewer, Roy                  Ww TC                             25.46q  2 
  4 Clark, Joshua                Unattached                        25.85q  1 
  5 Priest, Ben                  Pacesetters                       25.93q  2 
  6 Marshall, Davon              Capitol City                      25.94q  2 
  7 Matthews, Christian          Unattached                        26.09q  3 
  8 Kaonich, Nate                Capitol City                      26.57q  1 
  9 Gray, William                Pacesetters                       28.14   1 
 10 Severe, Josh                 Pacesetters                       31.97   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Richard             Capitol City           24.65      24.19  
  2 Napoli, Ryan                 Unattached             24.46      24.94  
  3 Clark, Joshua                Unattached             25.85      26.01  
  4 Marshall, Davon              Capitol City           25.94      26.04  
  5 Brewer, Roy                  Ww TC                  25.46      26.40  
  6 Matthews, Christian          Unattached             26.09      27.23  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Desmond              Pacesetters                       50.95   1 
  2 Napoli, Ryan                 Unattached             53.60      54.59   1 
  3 Foerg, Jeff                  Unattached             54.50      54.80   1 
  4 Harris, Trae                 Pacesetters                       56.47   2 
  5 Marshall, Davon              Capitol City                      59.67   1 
  6 Clark, Joshua                Unattached                      1:00.06   2 
  7 Kaonich, Nate                Capitol City                    1:05.90   1 
  8 Gray, William                Pacesetters                     1:10.99   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foerg, Jeff                  Unattached           2:11.00    2:13.56  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Roy                  Ww TC                           4:54.38  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Desmond              Pacesetters                       15.59  
  2 Kaonich, Nate                Capitol City                      17.73  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Agbaike, Derrick             Capitol City                    5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Clark, Joshua                Unattached                      5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Matthews, Christian          Unattached                      4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sarver, Caleb                Unattached             3.51m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Martin, Craig                Unattached             3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Goings, Kyle                 Buckeye Pole                      3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Crowson, Nate                Buckeye Pole           2.44m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Poellnitz, Anthony           Pacesetters                       8.33m   27-04.00 
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smoot, Dawuane               New World TC                     43.89m     144-00 
  2 Poellnitz, Anthony           Pacesetters                      27.02m      88-08 
  3 Eader, Jacob                 Ww TC                            25.77m      84-06 
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eader, Jacob                 Ww TC                            27.77m      91-01 
  2 Brewer, Roy                  Ww TC                            27.34m      89-08 
  3 Smoot, Dawuane               New World TC                     25.90m      85-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reese, Riak                  Pacesetters                       11.47q 
  2 Yousey, Zach                 Capitol City                      11.62q 
  3 Pierre, Mischma              Pacesetters                       11.66q 
  4 Hemphill, Paul               Capitol City                      12.70q 
  5 Matthews, Gianni             Unattached                        12.85q 
  6 Medberry, Grant              Unattached                        13.46q 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reese, Riak                  Pacesetters            11.47      11.47  
  2 Yousey, Zach                 Capitol City           11.62      11.62  
  3 Pierre, Mischma              Pacesetters            11.66      11.66  
  4 Hemphill, Paul               Capitol City           12.70      12.70  
  5 Matthews, Gianni             Unattached             12.85      12.85  
  6 Medberry, Grant              Unattached             13.46      13.46  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre, Mischma              Pacesetters                       22.61q 
  2 Reese, Riak                  Pacesetters                       22.73q 
  3 Yousey, Zach                 Capitol City                      23.61q 
  4 Matthews, Gianni             Unattached                        25.60q 
  5 Hemphill, Paul               Capitol City                      26.12q 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Mischma              Pacesetters            22.61      22.61  
  2 Reese, Riak                  Pacesetters            22.73      22.73  
  3 Yousey, Zach                 Capitol City           23.61      23.61  
  4 Matthews, Gianni             Unattached             25.60      25.60  
  5 Hemphill, Paul               Capitol City           26.12      26.12  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Annis, Josh                  Pacesetters                       55.60  
  2 Fuller, Corey                Team Ohio TC                      59.34  
 
800 Meter Run Young Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Annis, Josh                  Pacesetters                     2:04.96  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Corey                Team Ohio TC                      17.64  
 
High Jump Young Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Edward               New World TC                    5-10.00      1.77m 
 
Pole Vault Young Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Michael             Buckeye Pole           4.27m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Chaney, Logan                Unattached             3.66m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 
Shot Put Young Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Tyler               Scioto TC                        11.16m   36-07.50 
  2 Nichols, Alex                Pacesetters                       8.17m   26-09.75 
 
Discus Throw Young Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Tyler               Scioto TC                        43.09m     141-04 
  2 Nichols, Alex                Pacesetters                      30.65m     100-07 
 
Javelin Throw Young Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Seth                 Scioto TC                        42.09m     138-01 
  2 Anthony, Tyler               Scioto TC                        34.08m     111-10 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Open Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Brandon            Ww Tc-0054                        15.13  
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gosa, Duane                  Team Ohio TC                      11.68q 
  2 Lewis, Todd                  Unattached                        12.24q 
  3 Short, Alfred                Unattached             11.40      12.78q 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gosa, Duane                  Team Ohio TC           11.68      11.68  
  2 Lewis, Todd                  Unattached             12.24      12.24  
  3 Short, Alfred                Unattached             12.78      12.78  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Todd                  Unattached                        25.44  
  2 Short, Alfred                Unattached             24.00      25.64  
  3 Beck, Matthew                Unattached                        31.64  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gosa, Duane                  Team Ohio TC                      53.51  
  2 Wright, Phil                 Team Ohio TC                      54.58  
  3 Beck, Matthew                Unattached                      1:10.87  
 
800 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Phil                 Team Ohio TC                    2:10.23  
 
Pole Vault Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Erb, Ron                     Bbcm Enginee           3.51m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Rogers, Dow                  Unattached             3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Short, Alfred                Unattached             6.40m      5.89m   19-04.00 
 
Shot Put Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vicars, Derrick              Unattached                       17.16m   56-03.75 
  2 Vicars, Marcus               Unattached                       15.23m   49-11.75 
 
Discus Throw Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wirtz, John                  Unattached            49.30m     47.94m     157-03 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shuter, Jack                 Buckeye Stri                   24:25.66  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Brandon            Ww Tc-0054             11.02      11.50q 
  2 Matthews, Trey               Unattached                        12.37q 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Brandon            Ww Tc-0054             11.50      11.50  
  2 Matthews, Trey               Unattached             12.37      12.37  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Singletary, Michael          Capitol City                      24.68  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Singletary, Michael          Capitol City                      54.28  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Singletary, Michael          Capitol City                    2:29.64  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKay, Jim                   New World TC                    4:41.13  
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wirtz, John                  Unattached                       14.12m   46-04.00