Licensed to New World Track Club       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2011 07:15 PM
                       Columbus T&F Classic - 5/22/2011                        
                      Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium - OSU                       
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Anaya                  Flight101 Je                      16.15q  4 
  2 Bryant, Danielle             Stallions TC           14.55      16.42q  1 
  3 Allen, Amara                 Ohio Rockets                      16.49q  1 
  4 Johnson, Braydan             Ohio Heat TC                      16.52q  2 
  5 Sanford, Talaya              New World TC                      17.13q  2 
  6 Martin, Julia                Ann Arbor TC           17.00      17.48q  2 
  7 Simpson, Hailyn              Optimal TC                        17.56q  4 
  8 Williams, Paige              Ohio Rockets                      17.64q  2 
  9 Rembert, Kasia               New World TC                      17.77   3 
 10 Mapp, Drelin                 Motor City T                      17.92   1 
 11 Scales, Brooklyn             Unattached                        18.69   4 
 12 McKay, Delaney               New World TC                      18.75   1 
 13 Matthews, Aislinn            Unattached                        18.78   2 
 14 Francis, Sincere             Indiana Stor                      18.87   3 
 15 Covington, Kaelyn            Columbus Eli           19.40      18.88   3 
 16 Whitfield, Nyrobi            Ohio Rockets                      18.90   4 
 17 Betts, Liania                Total Effect                      19.02   3 
 18 Keating, Jaelynn             Indiana Stor                      19.20   3 
 19 Haidara, Fatima              Ohio Rockets                      20.06   3 
 20 Brown, Azariah               Indiana Stor                      20.60   1 
 21 Cooper, Sydney               Northwest TC                      20.90   1 
 22 Eggen, Annika                Indiana Stor                      21.70   4 
 23 Bennett, Tashara             Ohio Rockets                      22.99   4 
 24 Bennett, Leah                Ohio Rockets                      23.58   2 
 25 Nutt, Brooke                 Ohio Rockets                      25.02   4 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Anaya                  Flight101 Je           16.15      16.50  
  2 Bryant, Danielle             Stallions TC           16.42      16.52  
  3 Allen, Amara                 Ohio Rockets           16.49      16.70  
  4 Johnson, Braydan             Ohio Heat TC           16.52      16.71  
  5 Sanford, Talaya              New World TC           17.13      17.40  
  6 Martin, Julia                Ann Arbor TC           17.48      18.33  
  7 Williams, Paige              Ohio Rockets           17.64      18.36  
  8 Simpson, Hailyn              Optimal TC             17.56      18.76  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Braydan             Ohio Heat TC                      33.40q  3 
  2 Allen, Amara                 Ohio Rockets                      33.82q  3 
  3 Bryant, Danielle             Stallions TC           33.00      34.42q  1 
  4 Hall, Anaya                  Flight101 Je                      35.28q  2 
  5 Mapp, Drelin                 Motor City T                      36.10q  3 
  6 Jackson, Brein               Unattached                        36.44q  1 
  7 Binford, Azariah             Ohio Rockets                      36.51q  2 
  8 Johns, Savannah              Ohio Rockets                      38.16q  2 
  9 Sanford, Talaya              New World TC                      38.21   2 
 10 Martin, Julia                Ann Arbor TC           37.00      38.37   2 
 11 Rembert, Kasia               New World TC                      38.66   1 
 12 Williams, Paige              Ohio Rockets                      39.09   2 
 13 Covington, Kaelyn            Columbus Eli           40.00      39.55   3 
 14 McKay, Delaney               New World TC                      39.58   1 
 15 Simpson, Hailyn              Optimal TC                        40.70   2 
 16 Matthews, Aislinn            Unattached                        42.45   1 
 17 Clark, Genesis               Ohio Heat TC                      43.04   3 
 18 Keating, Jaelynn             Indiana Stor                      43.37   2 
 19 Francis, Sincere             Indiana Stor                      44.85   3 
 20 Tidwell, Samantha            Ww TC                             51.19   3 
 21 Bennett, Leah                Ohio Rockets                      52.38   3 
 22 Nutt, Brooke                 Ohio Rockets                      56.99   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Danielle             Stallions TC           34.42      33.94  
  2 Allen, Amara                 Ohio Rockets           33.82      34.25  
  3 Hall, Anaya                  Flight101 Je           35.28      35.18  
  4 Johnson, Braydan             Ohio Heat TC           33.40      35.61  
  5 Binford, Azariah             Ohio Rockets           36.51      37.12  
  6 Mapp, Drelin                 Motor City T           36.10      37.22  
  7 Jackson, Brein               Unattached             36.44      37.31  
  8 Johns, Savannah              Ohio Rockets           38.16      39.07  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Binford, Azariah             Ohio Rockets                    1:26.30   2 
  2 Sherman, Jordynn             Ohio Heat TC                    1:27.65   1 
  3 Mapp, Drelin                 Motor City T                    1:28.52   1 
  4 Johns, Savannah              Ohio Rockets                    1:29.12   2 
  5 Rembert, Kasia               New World TC                    1:30.24   2 
  6 McKay, Delaney               New World TC                    1:35.60   2 
  7 Brown, Azariah               Indiana Stor         1:45.00    1:35.84   1 
  8 Sanford, Talaya              New World TC                    1:42.63   2 
  9 Hyme, Mia                    Ww TC                1:59.00    1:58.60   1 
 10 Clark, Jirah                 Unattached                      2:03.09   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Hailyn              Optimal TC                      3:46.27  
  2 Sherman, Jordynn             Ohio Heat TC                    3:47.35  
  3 Eggen, Annika                Indiana Stor                    3:57.28  
  4 Hyme, Mia                    Ww TC                4:25.00    4:22.11  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohio Rockets TC  'A'                                         1:16.55  
     1) Allen, Amara                    2) Binford, Azariah               
     3) Johns, Savannah                 4) Williams, Paige                
  2 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                             1:30.00    1:23.64  
     1) Brown, Azariah                  2) Eggen, Annika                  
     3) Francis, Sincere                4) Keating, Jaelynn               
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scales, Brooklyn             Unattached             2.44m      1.96m    6-05.25 
  2 Tidwell, Samantha            Ww TC                             1.50m    4-11.25 
  3 Clark, Jirah                 Unattached                        1.16m    3-09.75 
 -- Johnson, Branay              Unattached                         FOUL            
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Alana              Ww TC                             4.96m   16-03.25 
  2 Betts, Liania                Total Effect                      3.94m   12-11.25 
  3 Haidara, Fatima              Ohio Rockets                      2.78m    9-01.50 
  4 Bennett, Tashara             Ohio Rockets                      2.54m    8-04.00 
  5 Hyme, Mia                    Ww TC                             2.48m    8-01.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Indiana Stor                      13.98q  1 
  2 Covington, Mikeisha          Indiana Stor                      14.85q  5 
  3 Powell, Amani                Motor City T                      15.11q  2 
  4 Godfrey, Knisha              Godfreys Ang                      15.13q  1 
  5 Samuel, Shaniya              Ohio Rockets                      15.24q  2 
  6 Blecher, L-Rah               Godfreys Ang                      15.49q  5 
  7 Chestnut, Brooklyn           Indiana Stor                      15.62q  4 
  8 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio TC                      15.76q  1 
  9 Brown, Tai                   Lincoln Heig           15.80      15.77   2 
 10 Burden, Nelaya               Spencerville           15.80      15.84   1 
 11 Reed, Antonia                Team Ohio TC                      15.92   4 
 12 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio TC                      15.95   4 
 13 Skinner, Jza                 Flight101 Je                      15.97   3 
 14 Williams, Lauryn             Motor City T                      16.00   5 
 15 Hammonds, Jayana             Indiana Stor                      16.07   1 
 16 Floyd, Luxarrie              Ohio Rockets                      16.35   5 
 17 Sales, Vanessa               Flight101 Je                      16.46   5 
 18 Brown, Rebekah               Flight101 Je                      16.69   3 
 19 Osborn, Imani                Indiana Stor                      16.71   5 
 20 Dudley, Taija                Pacesetters                       16.81   1 
 21 Smoot, Sascha                Ohio Rockets                      16.91   2 
 22 Cunningham, Elishabeth       Indiana Stor                      16.93   1 
 23 Woods, Briyanna              Total Effect                      16.99   5 
 24 Smith, Bailey                Ohio Rockets                      17.14   3 
 25 McElroy, Justyce             Flight101 Je                      17.17   3 
 26 Fofana, Monae                New World TC                      17.30   5 
 27 Dickens, Carly               Northwest TC                      17.44   2 
 28 Mitchell, Jada               Total Effect                      17.46   2 
 29 Fafiade, Sarah               Ww TC                             17.63   4 
 30 Brandon, Madison             New World TC                      18.06   3 
 31 Nadir, Camryn                Northwest TC                      18.09   3 
 32 McDowell, Nadia              Ohio Heat TC                      18.13   4 
 33 Davis, Alexandria            Total Effect                      18.79   4 
 34 Dravenstott, Samantha        Unattached                        21.66   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Indiana Stor           13.98      14.12  
  2 Powell, Amani                Motor City T           15.11      15.55  
  3 Covington, Mikeisha          Indiana Stor           14.85      15.58  
  4 Godfrey, Knisha              Godfreys Ang           15.13      15.64  
  5 Samuel, Shaniya              Ohio Rockets           15.24      15.76  
  6 Blecher, L-Rah               Godfreys Ang           15.49      16.10  
  7 Chestnut, Brooklyn           Indiana Stor           15.62      16.31  
  8 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio TC           15.76      16.94  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Indiana Stor                      28.90q  1 
  2 Samuel, Shaniya              Ohio Rockets                      31.37q  4 
  3 Powell, Amani                Motor City T                      31.51q  5 
  4 Woods, Antonia               Columbus Eli           38.00      32.00q  2 
  5 Godfrey, Knisha              Godfreys Ang                      32.28q  3 
  6 McCluskey, Rickera           Northwest TC                      32.49q  4 
  7 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio TC                      33.03q  1 
  8 Burden, Nelaya               Spencerville                      33.46q  4 
  9 Chestnut, Brooklyn           Indiana Stor                      33.50   1 
 10 Brown, Tai                   Lincoln Heig           31.80      33.68   1 
 11 Skinner, Jza                 Flight101 Je                      33.89   2 
 12 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio TC                      34.04   4 
 13 Williams, Lauryn             Motor City T                      34.34   2 
 14 Sales, Vanessa               Flight101 Je                      34.67   1 
 15 Dudley, Taija                Pacesetters                       34.74   3 
 16 McElroy, Justyce             Flight101 Je                      34.89   2 
 17 Brown, Rebekah               Flight101 Je                      35.13   3 
 18 Smith, Bailey                Ohio Rockets                      35.38   5 
 19 Osborn, Imani                Indiana Stor                      35.67   3 
 20 Floyd, Luxarrie              Ohio Rockets                      35.86   1 
 21 Cunningham, Elishabeth       Indiana Stor                      35.91   3 
 22 Reed, Antonia                Team Ohio TC                      36.22   2 
 23 Smoot, Sascha                Ohio Rockets                      36.37   5 
 24 Fafiade, Sarah               Ww TC                             37.19   1 
 25 Carter, Aylessa              Ohio Rockets                      37.28   3 
 26 Mitchell, Jada               Total Effect                      37.86   5 
 27 Brandon, Madison             New World TC                      38.26   3 
 28 Dickens, Carly               Northwest TC                      38.37   4 
 29 Woods, Briyanna              Total Effect                      38.54   4 
 30 Nadir, Camryn                Northwest TC                      38.93   5 
 31 McDowell, Nadia              Ohio Heat TC                      39.29   5 
 32 Fofana, Monae                New World TC                      39.99   4 
 33 Dravenstott, Samantha        Unattached                        47.76   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Indiana Stor           28.90      28.69  
  2 Woods, Antonia               Columbus Eli           32.00      30.99  
  3 Powell, Amani                Motor City T           31.51      31.17  
  4 Samuel, Shaniya              Ohio Rockets           31.37      32.00  
  5 McCluskey, Rickera           Northwest TC           32.49      33.13  
  6 Godfrey, Knisha              Godfreys Ang           32.28      33.14  
  7 Burden, Nelaya               Spencerville           33.46      33.35  
  8 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio TC           33.03      34.64  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wood, Jayden                 Ohio Heat TC         1:06.21    1:04.27   1 
  2 Covington, Mikeisha          Indiana Stor         1:13.00    1:09.38   1 
  3 Woods, Antonia               Columbus Eli         1:16.00    1:10.58   1 
  4 Powell, Amani                Motor City T                    1:14.99   2 
  5 Snead, Zakyah                Ohio Rockets                    1:18.68   3 
  6 Boyd, Jayde                  Stallions TC         1:15.70    1:19.53   1 
  7 Singleton, Raegan            Motor City T                    1:22.25   2 
  8 Dudley, Taija                Pacesetters                     1:22.45   2 
  9 Smoot, Sascha                Ohio Rockets                    1:23.38   3 
 10 Hammonds, Jayana             Indiana Stor         1:18.00    1:24.05   1 
 11 Williams, Lauryn             Motor City T                    1:24.21   2 
 12 Osborn, Imani                Indiana Stor         1:24.00    1:27.87   3 
 13 Reed, Antonia                Team Ohio TC                    1:42.79   3 
 14 Dravenstott, Samantha        Unattached                      1:53.22   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio TC                    2:51.01  
  2 Smith, Alexandria            Motor City T                    3:05.49  
  3 Snead, Zakyah                Ohio Rockets                    3:06.54  
  4 Boyd, Jayde                  Stallions TC         2:59.20    3:06.70  
  5 Addishin, Tiseari            Ohio Rockets                    3:18.14  
  6 Singleton, Raegan            Motor City T                    3:21.79  
  7 Carter, Aylessa              Ohio Rockets                    3:22.44  
  8 Strickland, Israel           Ohio Lightni                    3:31.04  
  9 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets                    3:35.99  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snead, Zakyah                Ohio Rockets                    6:18.48  
  2 Smith, Alexandria            Motor City T                    6:24.83  
  3 Addishin, Tiseari            Ohio Rockets                    6:27.28  
  4 Strickland, Israel           Ohio Lightni                    6:54.45  
  5 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio TC                    7:27.52  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                             1:06.00      59.01  
     1) Chestnut, Brooklyn              2) Covington, Mikeisha            
     3) Hammonds, Jayana                4) Killebrew, Semira              
  2 Flight101 Jets  'A'                                          1:04.92  
     1) Brown, Rebekah                  2) McElroy, Justyce               
     3) Sales, Vanessa                  4) Skinner, Jza                   
  3 Ohio Rockets TC  'A'                                         1:09.38  
     1) Carter, Aylessa                 2) Floyd, Luxarrie                
     3) Harris, Sky                     4) Samuel, Shaniya                
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jayde                  Stallions TC           3.51m      3.71m   12-02.25 
  2 Burden, Nelaya               Spencerville                      3.34m   10-11.50 
  3 McCluskey, Rickera           Northwest TC                      3.14m   10-03.75 
  4 Strickland, Israel           Ohio Lightni                      2.99m    9-09.75 
  5 Hannah, Alexis               Godfreys Ang                      2.96m    9-08.50 
  6 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets                      2.78m    9-01.50 
  7 Nadir, Camryn                Northwest TC                      2.51m    8-03.00 
  8 Davis, Alexandria            Total Effect                      2.12m    6-11.50 
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blecher, L-Rah               Godfreys Ang                      3.33m   10-11.25 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Rickera           Northwest TC                   12:03.75  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samanich, Maggie             Ann Arbor TC           12.90      13.37q  1 
  2 Manson, Taylor               Unattached                        13.41q  1 
  3 Taylor, Carlita              Motor City T                      13.59q  5 
  4 Robinson, Erika              Northwest TC                      13.73q  1 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  2 Alexander, Ravin             Ohio Pride Track                  4.42m   14-06.00 
  3 Mayle, Megan                 Flight101 Je                      4.06m   13-04.00 
  4 Kelly, Kirkland              Ohio Pride Track                  3.77m   12-04.50 
  5 Goins, Maya                  Stallions TC           3.85m      3.75m   12-03.75 
  6 Daugherty, Aaris             Northwest TC                      3.70m   12-01.75 
  7 Saunders, Alexis             Godfreys Ang                      3.43m   11-03.00 
  7 Jones, Amari                 Optimal TC                        3.43m   11-03.00 
  9 Wilson, Lauren               Ww TC                  3.43m      3.39m   11-01.50 
 10 Ellinger, Lauren             Ww TC                  3.45m      3.38m   11-01.25 
 11 Rammelsberg, Kaley           Unattached                        3.11m   10-02.50 
 12 Steffler, Faith              Ww TC                             3.03m    9-11.25 
 13 Wells, Mariah                Unattached                        2.95m    9-08.25 
 14 Jones, Amaya                 Optimal TC                        2.71m    8-10.75 
 15 Portman, Zyaira              Unattached                        2.43m    7-11.75 
 16 Burch, Myrical               Flight101 Je                      2.31m    7-07.00 
 17 Perry, Chatania              Mansfield Ur           2.74m      2.04m    6-08.50 
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Kamryn           Total Effect                      8.23m   27-00.00 
  2 Robinson, Alayah             Ww TC                  6.27m      7.82m   25-08.00 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  5 McKee, Ivy                   Ohio Heat TC                      14.10q  2 
  6 Lee, Jayla                   Flight101 Je                      14.37q  5 
  7 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters                       14.42q  2 
  8 Clausell, Ciara              Ohio Rockets                      14.43q  1 
  9 Tate, Kirin                  Motor City T                      14.56   1 
 10 Vaughn, Ahchaunti            Ohio Rockets                      14.58   3 
 11 Daugherty, Aaris             Northwest TC                      14.78   2 
 12 Johnson, Monica              Lincoln Heig                      14.83   3 
 13 Tuck, Taijuanna              Godfreys Ang                      14.85   5 
 14 Williams, Sydney             Ohio Rockets                      14.87   2 
 15 Powell, Jamila               Motor City T                      14.93   2 
 16 Owens, Arin                  Ohio Heat TC                      15.19   2 
 17 White, Lauryn                New World TC                      15.20   3 
 18 Rozier, Keyanna              Flight101 Je                      15.28   5 
 19 Saunders, Alexis             Godfreys Ang                      15.32   3 
 20 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World TC                      15.36   1 
 21 Burks, Veighjanae            Flight101 Je                      15.39   5 
 22 Jones, Ashleigh              Godfreys Ang                      15.41   3 
 23 Wilson, Mylicia              Indiana Stor                      15.46   5 
 24 Calloway, Mykueala           Flight101 Je                      15.58   1 
 25 Wilson, Lauren               Ww TC                  16.00      15.74   4 
 26 Rammelsberg, Kaley           Unattached             16.50      15.85   5 
 27 Perry, Chatania              Mansfield Ur           15.80      15.90   3 
 28 Jennings, Regina             Flight101 Je                      16.26   1 
 29 Burch, Myrical               Flight101 Je                      16.62   4 
 30 Ellis, Rylei                 Ohio Rockets                      16.92   3 
 31 Marsh, Savannah              New World TC                      17.07   4 
 32 Burch, Christiana            Flight101 Je                      17.31   4 
 33 Turns, Danielle              Team Ohio TC                      17.78   2 
 34 McDonald, Kennedi            Ohio Rockets                      18.62   3 
 35 Turns, Kayla                 Team Ohio TC                      22.72   4 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Carlita              Motor City T           13.59      13.62  
  2 Manson, Taylor               Unattached             13.41      13.76  
  3 Samanich, Maggie             Ann Arbor TC           13.37      13.88  
  4 McKee, Ivy                   Ohio Heat TC           14.10      14.14  
  5 Robinson, Erika              Northwest TC           13.73      14.16  
  6 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters            14.42      14.51  
  7 Lee, Jayla                   Flight101 Je           14.37      14.52  
  8 Clausell, Ciara              Ohio Rockets           14.43      14.84  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manson, Taylor               Unattached                        27.33q  6 
  2 Taylor, Carlita              Motor City T                      27.45q  5 
  3 Samanich, Maggie             Ann Arbor TC           27.00      27.93q  1 
  4 Robinson, Erika              Northwest TC                      28.20q  6 
  5 McKee, Ivy                   Ohio Heat TC                      28.50q  3 
  6 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters                       28.52q  1 
  7 Henderson, Tayana            Pacesetters                       28.69q  4 
  8 Tate, Kirin                  Motor City T                      29.20q  3 
  9 Owens, Courtney              Ohio Heat TC                      29.28   5 
 10 Lee, Jayla                   Flight101 Je                      29.28   6 
 11 Vaughn, Ahchaunti            Ohio Rockets                      29.40   4 
 12 Alexander, Ravin             Ohio Pride Track                  29.65   2 
 13 Coleman, Dorriann            Motor City T                      30.01   5 
 14 Daugherty, Aaris             Northwest TC                      30.35   5 
 15 Kelly, Kirkland              Ohio Pride Track                  30.39   3 
 16 Tuck, Taijuanna              Godfreys Ang                      30.41   5 
 17 Owens, Arin                  Ohio Heat TC                      30.65   6 
 18 Clausell, Ciara              Ohio Rockets                      30.92   2 
 19 Williams, Sydney             Ohio Rockets                      31.05   3 
 20 Powell, Jamila               Motor City T                      31.38   1 
 21 Johnson, Monica              Lincoln Heig           29.60      31.81   2 
 22 Saunders, Alexis             Godfreys Ang                      32.09   3 
 23 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World TC                      32.17   2 
 24 Calloway, Mykueala           Flight101 Je                      32.31   1 
 25 Burks, Veighjanae            Flight101 Je                      32.50   6 
 26 Long, Imani                  All Star Track C                  32.59   4 
 27 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters                       32.81   1 
 28 Jones, Amari                 Optimal TC                        32.82   1 
 29 Jones, Ashleigh              Godfreys Ang                      32.88   6 
 30 White, Lauryn                New World TC                      32.91   4 
 31 Rozier, Keyanna              Flight101 Je                      33.25   3 
 32 Nutt, Shanell                Ohio Rockets                      34.31   4 
 33 Davis, Julianna              Total Effect                      34.42   4 
 34 Jennings, Regina             Flight101 Je                      34.66   3 
 35 Steffler, Faith              Ww TC                             34.99   2 
 36 Wilson, Mylicia              Indiana Stor                      35.22   1 
 37 Stewart, Tyrianna            New World TC                      35.79   6 
 38 Ellis, Rylei                 Ohio Rockets                      35.91   1 
 39 Marsh, Savannah              New World TC                      37.22   4 
 40 Whitaker, Lauren             Ohio Rockets                      37.91   5 
 41 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect                      37.95   6 
 42 McDonald, Kennedi            Ohio Rockets                      39.52   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Manson, Taylor               Unattached             27.33      27.36  
  2 Taylor, Carlita              Motor City T           27.45      27.61  
  3 Samanich, Maggie             Ann Arbor TC           27.93      27.78  
  4 McKee, Ivy                   Ohio Heat TC           28.50      28.61  
  5 Robinson, Erika              Northwest TC           28.20      28.78  
  6 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters            28.52      29.59  
  7 Henderson, Tayana            Pacesetters            28.69      30.31  
  8 Tate, Kirin                  Motor City T           29.20      30.41  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manson, Taylor               Unattached                      1:01.39   4 
  2 Taylor, Carlita              Motor City T                    1:01.58   2 
  3 Alexander, Ravin             Ohio Pride Track                1:05.42   3 
  4 Miller, Paula                Mansfield Ur         1:07.00    1:06.25   1 
  5 Sherman, Jasmyn              Ohio Heat TC                    1:07.53   4 
  6 Kelly, Kirkland              Ohio Pride Track                1:07.71   4 
  7 Owens, Courtney              Ohio Heat TC         1:04.00    1:07.92   1 
  8 Coleman, Dorriann            Motor City T                    1:08.26   3 
  9 Lee, Jayla                   Flight101 Je                    1:09.04   4 
 10 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters                     1:09.94   4 
 11 Curtis, Azure                Flight101 Je                    1:10.13   2 
 12 Henderson, Tayana            Pacesetters                     1:12.39   2 
 13 Tuck, Taijuanna              Godfreys Ang                    1:12.70   3 
 14 Wells, Mariah                Unattached                      1:13.74   2 
 15 Long, Imani                  All Star Track C                1:14.62   1 
 16 Owens, Arin                  Ohio Heat TC                    1:17.32   4 
 17 Powell, Jamila               Motor City T                    1:19.05   2 
 18 Urdak, Emma                  Total Effect                    1:21.97   3 
 19 Davis, Julianna              Total Effect                    1:27.43   2 
 20 Perry, Chatania              Mansfield Ur         1:23.00    1:29.91   1 
 21 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect                    1:32.04   4 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santiago, Kiarra             Ohio Heat TC                    2:41.69  
  2 Goins, Maya                  Stallions TC         2:53.20    2:49.62  
  3 Coleman, Drew                Motor City T                    2:51.38  
  4 Sherman, Jasmyn              Ohio Heat TC                    2:52.77  
  5 Burton, Chelaise             Ohio Heat TC                    2:53.21  
  6 Curtis, Azure                Flight101 Je                    2:53.37  
  7 Wells, Mariah                Unattached                      2:57.92  
  8 Long, Imani                  All Star Track C                2:58.42  
  9 Boykins, Chanel              Ohio Lightni                    3:00.40  
 10 Brown, Rachel                Flight101 Je                    3:02.15  
 11 Stewart, Tyrianna            New World TC                    3:03.41  
 12 Sparks, Troi                 Motor City T                    3:10.01  
 13 Jones, Amaya                 Optimal TC                      3:16.39  
 14 Fletcher, Tyree              Northwest TC                    3:17.25  
 15 Urdak, Emma                  Total Effect                    3:19.49  
 16 Clyburn, Haley               Ww TC                           3:23.69  
 17 Owens, Courtney              Ohio Heat TC                    3:52.05  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burton, Chelaise             Ohio Heat TC                    6:04.14  
  2 Sherman, Jasmyn              Ohio Heat TC                    6:07.20  
  3 Sparks, Troi                 Motor City T                    6:14.65  
  4 Coleman, Drew                Motor City T                    6:18.04  
  5 Santiago, Kiarra             Ohio Heat TC                    6:23.78  
  6 Brown, Rachel                Flight101 Je                    6:27.85  
  7 Boykins, Chanel              Ohio Lightni                    8:08.95  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKee, Ivy                   Ohio Heat TC                      14.83  
  2 Miller, Paula                Mansfield Ur           15.50      15.57  
  3 Hyme, Karissa                Ww TC                  18.50      17.25  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohio Rockets TC  'A'                                           59.71  
     1) Clausell, Ciara                 2) Nutt, Shanell                  
     3) Vaughn, Ahchaunti               4) Williams, Sydney               
  2 Flight101 Jets  'A'                                          1:03.30  
     1) Brown, Krisona                  2) Burch, Christiana              
     3) Burks, Veighjanae               4) Fite, Amiya                    
  3 Ww TC  'A'                                        1:05.00    1:03.39  
     1) Clyburn, Haley                  2) Ellinger, Lauren               
     3) Hyme, Karissa                   4) Robinson, Alayah               
  4 Total Effect Sports Academy  'A'                             1:10.84  
     1) Barksdale, Nayana               2) Davis, Julianna                
     3) McLaughlin, Kamryn              4) Urdak, Emma                    
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Drew                Motor City T                    4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Sparks, Ryan                 Motor City T                    4-03.50      1.30m 
  3 Mayle, Megan                 Flight101 Je                    4-01.50      1.25m 
  4 Miller, Paula                Mansfield Ur         4-02.00    3-11.50      1.20m 
  5 Sparks, Troi                 Motor City T                    3-09.50      1.15m 
  5 Fletcher, Tyree              Northwest TC                    3-09.50      1.15m 
  5 Hyme, Karissa                Ww TC                3-10.00    3-09.50      1.15m 
 -- Coleman, Dorriann            Motor City T                         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Erika              Northwest TC                      4.95m   16-03.00 
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  3 Whitaker, Lauren             Ohio Rockets                      6.25m   20-06.25 
  4 Ellis, Rylei                 Ohio Rockets                      5.50m   18-00.50 
  5 McDonald, Kennedi            Ohio Rockets                      4.50m   14-09.25 
  6 Turns, Kayla                 Team Ohio TC                      3.89m   12-09.25 
  7 Turns, Danielle              Team Ohio TC                      3.46m   11-04.25 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters                       13.06q  3 
  2 Daniels, Miangel             New World TC                      13.21q  2 
  3 Jefferson, Mwatanna          Motor City T                      13.36q  3 
  4 Gardner, Destiny             Pacesetters                       13.43q  1 
  5 Covington, Makayla           Indiana Stor                      13.47q  2 
  6 King, Jhane                  Northwest TC                      13.50q  4 
  7 Rutherford, Raja             Stallions TC           12.81      13.50q  1 
  8 Cooper, Elisha               Northwest TC                      13.55q  2 
  9 McKinley, Lauryn             Unattached             13.40      13.73   2 
 10 Covington, Myesha            Indiana Stor                      13.74   2 
 11 Lamons, Mariah               Motor City T                      13.97   1 
 12 Evans, Jazmen                Motor City T                      14.01   1 
 13 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters                       14.04   1 
 14 Thomas, Grace                Unattached             13.90      14.17   3 
 15 Johnson, Cierra              Lincoln Heig                      14.19   2 
 16 Holloway, Brianna            Motor City T                      14.31   3 
 17 Steward, Cleo                Optimal TC                        14.33   4 
 18 Taylor, Courtney             Motor City T                      14.36   3 
 19 Stevens, Shaunqueza          New World TC                      14.38   1 
 20 Simpson, Jillian             Optimal TC                        14.51   3 
 21 Pauley, Valincia             Northwest TC                      14.56   4 
 22 Hammonds, Jayla              Indiana Stor                      14.65   4 
 23 Ravenell, Natilie            Indiana Stor                      14.86   2 
 24 Sharpe, Armani               Flight101 Je                      14.90   4 
 25 Fafiade, Elizabeth           Ww TC                             15.02   4 
 26 Newman, Abbigale             Unattached                        15.11   3 
 27 Stewart, Nya                 Flight101 Je                      16.25   4 
 28 Ramey, Reina                 Northwest TC                      16.87   3 
 29 Ali, Imanii                  Ohio Lightni                      16.96   2 
 30 White, Khalilah              Northwest TC                      17.69   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters            13.06      13.11  
  2 Jefferson, Mwatanna          Motor City T           13.36      13.44  
  3 King, Jhane                  Northwest TC           13.50      13.56  
  4 Daniels, Miangel             New World TC           13.21      13.63  
  5 Cooper, Elisha               Northwest TC           13.55      13.68  
  6 Covington, Makayla           Indiana Stor           13.47      13.71  
  7 Gardner, Destiny             Pacesetters            13.43      13.72  
  8 Rutherford, Raja             Stallions TC           13.50      13.73  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irby, Lynna                  Indiana Stor                      25.75q  2 
  2 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters                       26.06q  5 
  3 Jefferson, Mwatanna          Motor City T                      26.97q  5 
  4 Cooper, Elisha               Northwest TC                      27.09q  3 
  5 Blair, Re'Anna               Unattached                        27.21q  6 
  6 Rutherford, Raja             Stallions TC           27.59      27.41q  1 
  7 Covington, Myesha            Indiana Stor                      27.46q  3 
  8 Covington, Makayla           Indiana Stor                      27.55q  1 
  9 Daniels, Miangel             New World TC                      27.63   4 
 10 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters                       28.12   3 
 11 Burnes, Monique              Indiana Stor                      28.13   1 
 12 Taylor, Sarah                All Star Track C                  28.27   4 
 13 Lamons, Mariah               Motor City T                      28.32   4 
 14 Gardner, Destiny             Pacesetters                       28.37   2 
 15 Evans, Jazmen                Motor City T                      28.49   6 
 16 Smith, Adriana               Motor City T                      28.55   1 
 17 Steward, Cleo                Optimal TC                        28.57   4 
 18 Holloway, Brianna            Motor City T                      28.77   3 
 19 Carter, Nyla                 Indiana Stor                      29.09   2 
 20 McKinley, Lauryn             Unattached             28.60      29.23   4 
 21 Thomas, Grace                Unattached             28.40      29.40   3 
 22 Simpson, Kaliea              Optimal TC                        29.55   5 
 23 Simpson, Jillian             Optimal TC                        29.65   2 
 24 Stevens, Shaunqueza          New World TC                      29.73   6 
 25 Pauley, Valincia             Northwest TC                      29.93   6 
 26 Hammonds, Jayla              Indiana Stor                      30.11   6 
 27 Reese, Journi                Total Effect                      30.38   4 
 28 Sharpe, Armani               Flight101 Je                      30.41   2 
 29 Fafiade, Elizabeth           Ww TC                             31.34   6 
 30 Newman, Abbigale             Unattached                        31.46   6 
 31 Ravenell, Natilie            Indiana Stor                      31.47   5 
 32 Causey, Keilah               New World TC                      31.60   5 
 33 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect                      31.66   5 
 34 Bradley, Skylar              Total Effect                      31.81   2 
 35 Stewart, Nya                 Flight101 Je                      34.36   1 
 36 Ali, Ameenah                 Ohio Lightni                      34.89   1 
 37 Ramey, Reina                 Northwest TC                      35.21   3 
 38 White, Khalilah              Northwest TC                      35.74   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Irby, Lynna                  Indiana Stor           25.75      25.38  
  2 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters            26.06      26.23  
  3 Blair, Re'Anna               Unattached             27.21      26.67  
  4 Cooper, Elisha               Northwest TC           27.09      27.09  
  5 Covington, Makayla           Indiana Stor           27.55      27.31  
  6 Rutherford, Raja             Stallions TC           27.41      27.85  
  7 Covington, Myesha            Indiana Stor           27.46      27.93  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Irby, Lynna                  Indiana Stor           57.50      57.00   1 
  2 Blair, Re'Anna               Unattached                        58.50   4 
  3 Jefferson, Mwatanna          Motor City T                      58.74   4 
  4 Powell, Johnyce              Motor City T                    1:01.31   3 
  5 King, Jhane                  Northwest TC                    1:02.74   1 
  6 Lacosse, Kristen             Merrillville                    1:02.96   4 
  7 Smith, Adriana               Motor City T                    1:04.47   3 
  8 Steward, Cleo                Optimal TC                      1:05.30   2 
  9 Boykins, Sydnie              Ohio Lightni         1:06.00    1:05.90   1 
 10 Burnes, Monique              Indiana Stor         1:05.00    1:06.10   1 
 11 Daniels, Miangel             New World TC                    1:06.32   3 
 12 Holloway, Brianna            Motor City T                    1:06.89   2 
 13 Lamons, Mariah               Motor City T                    1:07.59   3 
 14 Taylor, Sarah                All Star Track C                1:08.13   4 
 15 Evans, Jazmen                Motor City T                    1:08.53   2 
 16 Thomas, Grace                Unattached           1:04.50    1:09.53   1 
 17 Simpson, Kaliea              Optimal TC                      1:09.76   4 
 18 Carter, Nyla                 Indiana Stor                    1:10.14   3 
 19 Cooper, Elisha               Northwest TC                    1:10.86   4 
 20 Brown, Christa               Pacesetters                     1:11.68   4 
 21 Reese, Journi                Total Effect                    1:17.24   2 
 22 Boykins, Ciara               Ohio Lightni         1:09.00    1:17.29   1 
 23 Bradley, Skylar              Total Effect                    1:23.36   2 
 24 Ali, Ameenah                 Ohio Lightni                    1:23.59   3 
 25 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect                    1:35.08   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Supinger, Kendall            Unattached           2:30.00    2:34.54  
  2 Wolfe, Carly                 Unattached           2:35.00    2:37.00  
  3 Hyme, Samantha               Ww TC                2:45.00    2:48.01  
  4 Jones, Tyla                  Optimal TC                      2:55.53  
  5 Causey, Keilah               New World TC                    2:58.40  
  6 Boyd, Jazmyne                Stallions TC         2:56.40    3:06.00  
  7 Brown, Christa               Pacesetters                     3:48.95  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Supinger, Kendall            Unattached           5:20.00    5:16.68  
  2 Wolfe, Carly                 Unattached           5:25.13    5:23.79  
  3 Carpenter, Lexi              Merrillville                    5:50.01  
  4 Boyd, Jazmyne                Stallions TC         6:08.80    6:30.45  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belovich, Emily              Miami Valley Tra               11:59.80  
  2 Hyme, Samantha               Ww TC               12:30.00   12:51.78  
  3 Boyd, Jazmyne                Stallions TC        12:40.30   14:34.11  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Miangel             New World TC                      16.89  
  2 Taylor, Sarah                All Star Track C                  17.08  
  3 Simpson, Kaliea              Optimal TC                        19.71  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                               54.00      53.12  
     1) Burnes, Monique                 2) Carter, Nyla                   
     3) Covington, Makayla              4) Irby, Lynna                    
  2 Merrillville TC  'A'                                           56.97  
     1) Harris, Ebony                   2) Johnson, Brianna               
     3) Lacosse, Kristen                4) Reed, Camille                  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boykins, Sydnie              Ohio Lightni                    4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Ravenell, Natilie            Indiana Stor                    4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Ramey, Reina                 Northwest TC                    3-07.50      1.10m 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lacosse, Kristen             Merrillville                      5.09m   16-08.50 
  2 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters                       5.05m   16-07.00 
  3 Rutherford, Raja             Stallions TC           4.75m      4.28m   14-00.50 
  4 Boykins, Ciara               Ohio Lightni                      4.07m   13-04.25 
  5 Johnson, Cierra              Lincoln Heig           4.57m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Hyme, Samantha               Ww TC                  4.09m      3.78m   12-05.00 
  7 Causey, Keilah               New World TC                      3.54m   11-07.50 
  8 Simpson, Jillian             Optimal TC                        2.86m    9-04.75 
  9 White, Khalilah              Northwest TC                      2.77m    9-01.25 
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Courtney             Motor City T                     11.60m   38-00.75 
  2 Taylor, Sarah                All Star Track C                  9.49m   31-01.75 
  3 Causey, Keilah               New World TC                      6.95m   22-09.75 
  4 Ali, Imanii                  Ohio Lightni                      6.72m   22-00.75 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belovich, Emily              Miami Valley Tra               18:46.20  
 
100 Meter Dash High School Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor                      13.63q 
  2 Fields, Emari                Flight101 Je                      14.11q 
  3 Lambert, Jasmin              Team Ohio TC                      14.59q 
  4 Turns, Lila                  Team Ohio TC                      14.83q 
  5 Weisse, Skylee               Flight101 Je                      14.97q 
  6 Carey, Jada                  Indiana Stor                      15.01q 
 
100 Meter Dash High School Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor           13.63      13.63  
  2 Fields, Emari                Flight101 Je           14.11      14.11  
  3 Lambert, Jasmin              Team Ohio TC           14.59      14.59  
  4 Turns, Lila                  Team Ohio TC           14.83      14.83  
  5 Weisse, Skylee               Flight101 Je           14.97      14.97  
  6 Carey, Jada                  Indiana Stor           15.01      15.01  
 
200 Meter Dash High School Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Treasure          Motor City T           27.20      27.65q  1 
  2 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor                      27.95q  2 
  3 Thornhill, Ramiah            Pacesetters                       29.16q  1 
  4 Fields, Emari                Flight101 Je                      29.25q  1 
  5 Lambert, Jasmin              Team Ohio TC                      30.44q  2 
  6 Franz, Emily                 New World TC                      30.76q  2 
  7 Turns, Lila                  Team Ohio TC                      30.84q  2 
  8 Carey, Jada                  Indiana Stor                      32.61q  1 
 
200 Meter Dash High School Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor           27.95      27.24  
  2 Henderson, Treasure          Motor City T           27.65      27.87  
  3 Fields, Emari                Flight101 Je           29.25      29.27  
  4 Thornhill, Ramiah            Pacesetters            29.16      29.55  
  5 Franz, Emily                 New World TC           30.76      30.78  
 
400 Meter Dash High School Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Treasure          Motor City T         1:01.50    1:01.47  
  2 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor         1:03.00    1:02.43  
  3 Turns, Lila                  Team Ohio TC                    1:10.48  
  4 Thornhill, Ramiah            Pacesetters                     1:12.97  
  5 Lambert, Jasmin              Team Ohio TC                    1:14.75  
 
800 Meter Run High School Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franz, Emily                 New World TC                    2:38.30  
 
1500 Meter Run High School Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franz, Emily                 New World TC                    5:20.20  
 
3000 Meter Run High School Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Alexandria            Miami Valley Tra               12:15.32  
 
100 Meter Hurdles High School Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deregnaucourt, Lija          Northwest TC                      17.79  
  2 Weisse, Skylee               Flight101 Je                      21.04  
 
High Jump High School Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Deregnaucourt, Lija          Northwest TC                    4-03.50      1.30m 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk High School Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Alexandria            Miami Valley Tra               18:23.75  
 
100 Meter Dash Senior/Open Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, Brittany           Unattached                        14.42q 
 
100 Meter Dash Senior/Open Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, Brittany           Unattached             14.42      14.42  
 
High Jump Senior/Open Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Brittany           Unattached                      4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Long Jump Senior/Open Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Brittany           Unattached                        4.47m   14-08.00 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Cameron              Columbus Eli           16.00      15.46q  2 
  2 Moore, Rod                   Northwest TC                      15.58q  2 
  3 Hudson, Jaylen               Ohio Rockets                      15.71q  1 
  4 Gamble, Jveon                Flight101 Je                      15.74q  1 
  5 Jones, Omari                 Columbus Eli           17.00      16.12q  4 
  6 Crayton, Evan                Cleveland Mu           17.00      16.17q  3 
  7 Oneal, Moses                 Flight101 Je                      17.02q  4 
  8 Harper, Sean                 New World TC                      17.56q  2 
  9 Tucker, Adrian               Godfreys Ang                      17.65   2 
 10 Smoot, Derrick               Ohio Rockets                      17.70   1 
 11 Davis, Marsellis             New World TC                      17.71   3 
 12 Alexander-Evans, Jaevan      Northwest TC                      17.84   1 
 13 McCluskey, Richard           Northwest TC                      18.03   1 
 14 Stokes, Amir                 Flight101 Je                      18.62   4 
 15 Blackmon, Sharmar            Flight101 Je                      18.88   1 
 16 Brown, Darnell               Northwest TC                      19.09   1 
 17 Wilson, Griffin              Ww TC                  20.00      19.35   4 
 18 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets                      19.53   2 
 19 Murphey, Khalil              Ohio Rockets                      19.70   2 
 20 Fitzgerald, Mekhi            New World TC                      19.80   4 
 21 Stevens, Andre               New World TC                      19.97   4 
 22 Pope, Bishop                 Flight101 Je                      20.17   2 
 23 Rollins, Maxwell             Total Effect                      22.45   3 
 24 Wilson, Caden                Spencerville                      31.44   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Cameron              Columbus Eli           15.46      15.49  
  2 Crayton, Evan                Cleveland Mu           16.17      15.77  
  3 Hudson, Jaylen               Ohio Rockets           15.71      15.89  
  4 Moore, Rod                   Northwest TC           15.58      16.01  
  5 Gamble, Jveon                Flight101 Je           15.74      16.42  
  6 Jones, Omari                 Columbus Eli           16.12      16.53  
  7 Oneal, Moses                 Flight101 Je           17.02      17.60  
  8 Harper, Sean                 New World TC           17.56      17.72  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harewood, Deshaun            Northwest TC                      32.33q  4 
  2 Crayton, Evan                Cleveland Mu           33.00      32.54q  1 
  3 Jones, Omari                 Columbus Eli           36.00      32.81q  4 
  4 Moore, Rod                   Northwest TC                      33.02q  1 
  5 Thomas, Cameron              Columbus Eli           35.00      33.06q  3 
  6 Gamble, Jveon                Flight101 Je                      33.59q  2 
  7 Oneal, Moses                 Flight101 Je                      36.18q  3 
  8 Hudson, Jaylen               Ohio Rockets                      37.46q  2 
  9 Franz, Matthew               New World TC                      37.54   4 
 10 Hill, Jabez                  Ohio Heat TC                      37.67   1 
 11 Smoot, Derrick               Ohio Rockets                      37.96   1 
 12 Davis, Marsellis             New World TC                      38.05   2 
 13 Harper, Sean                 New World TC                      40.22   1 
 14 McCluskey, Richard           Northwest TC                      40.60   2 
 15 Serra, Joseph                New World TC                      40.65   1 
 16 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets                      43.02   3 
 17 Grady, Seth                  New World TC                      43.23   3 
 18 Murphey, Khalil              Ohio Rockets                      43.37   2 
 19 Brown, Darnell               Northwest TC                      43.50   2 
 20 Stevens, Andre               New World TC                      44.77   3 
 21 Pope, Bishop                 Flight101 Je                      44.81   3 
 22 Stokes, Amir                 Flight101 Je                      45.45   4 
 23 Blackmon, Sharmar            Flight101 Je                      47.11   4 
 24 Fitzgerald, Mekhi            New World TC                      47.70   4 
 25 Binford, Alijah              Ohio Rockets                      47.82   4 
 26 Wilson, Caden                Spencerville                    1:25.95   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harewood, Deshaun            Northwest TC           32.33      31.78  
  2 Crayton, Evan                Cleveland Mu           32.54      31.93  
  3 Moore, Rod                   Northwest TC           33.02      33.87  
  4 Gamble, Jveon                Flight101 Je           33.59      34.21  
  5 Oneal, Moses                 Flight101 Je           36.18      39.30  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harewood, Deshaun            Northwest TC                    1:13.55   1 
  2 Crayton, Evan                Cleveland Mu         1:19.00    1:13.95   1 
  3 Franz, Matthew               New World TC                    1:22.72   2 
  4 Hill, Jabez                  Ohio Heat TC                    1:22.82   2 
  5 Chatman, Adam                Ohio Rockets                    1:39.17   1 
  6 Frazier, Michael-Steven      Ohio Rockets                    1:47.16   2 
  7 Lyons, Noah                  Ohio Heat TC                    1:48.49   1 
  8 Binford, Alijah              Ohio Rockets                    2:04.02   2 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Jabez                  Ohio Heat TC                    3:08.79  
  2 McMillian, Christian         Northwest TC                    3:18.72  
  3 Chatman, Adam                Ohio Rockets                    3:51.21  
  4 Rollins, Mitchell            Total Effect                    3:58.68  
  5 Lyons, Noah                  Ohio Heat TC                    4:09.48  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohio Rockets TC  'A'                                         1:21.40  
     1) Carreker, Maurice               2) Frazier, Michael-Steven        
     3) Hudson, Jaylen                  4) Smoot, Derrick                 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Rod                   Northwest TC                      3.03m    9-11.25 
  2 Wilson, Griffin              Ww TC                             2.55m    8-04.50 
  3 McMillian, Christian         Northwest TC                      2.41m    7-11.00 
  4 Franz, Matthew               New World TC                      2.23m    7-03.75 
  5 Stokes, Amir                 Flight101 Je                      2.14m    7-00.25 
  6 Alexander-Evans, Jaevan      Northwest TC                      2.10m    6-10.75 
  7 Rollins, Mitchell            Total Effect                      1.97m    6-05.75 
  8 McCluskey, Richard           Northwest TC                      1.74m    5-08.50 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Murphey, Khalil              Ohio Rockets                      3.73m   12-03.00 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Nigel                Merrillville                      13.66q  1 
  2 Johnson, Jules               Ohio Heat TC                      13.97q  4 
  3 McGill, Malachai             Ohio Heat TC                      14.27q  1 
  4 Solomon, Chinua              Stallions TC           14.01      14.29q  1 
  5 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC                      14.42q  5 
  6 Newman, Kellen               Lincoln Heig           14.30      14.75q  2 
  7 Edwards, Savon               Ohio Heat TC                      14.78q  5 
  8 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters                       14.83q  1 
  9 Thornton, Aman               Ohio Rockets                      14.85   3 
 10 Gunnell, Jeremiah            Indiana Stor                      14.88   4 
 11 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor                      15.01   4 
 12 Johnson, Donnovan            Indiana Stor                      15.06   2 
 13 Menifee, Daniel              Pacesetters                       15.20   3 
 14 Gunnell, Joshua              Indiana Stor                      15.25   3 
 15 Harton, Christian            Ohio Heat TC                      15.42   3 
 16 Bonte, Desean                Ohio Heat TC                      15.52   2 
 17 Smith, Jeremiah              Motor City T                      15.55   1 
 18 Owens, Laavon                Godfreys Ang                      15.57   3 
 19 Brown, Tyrone                Lincoln Heig                      15.64   2 
 20 Weir, Naki                   Flight101 Je                      15.96   5 
 21 Baughman, Dylan              Spencerville           15.72      16.00   3 
 22 Crawford, Jaquwon            Pacesetters                       16.01   3 
 23 Munson, John                 0517 Cincinn                      16.15   5 
 24 Johnson, Contra              Mansfield Ur           16.00      16.18   4 
 25 Sharpe, Desmond              Flight101 Je                      16.21   5 
 26 Salum, Andrew                Pacesetters                       16.29   5 
 27 Young, Billie                Indiana Stor                      16.81   1 
 28 Edwards, Montel              Team Ohio TC                      16.88   2 
 29 Blackman, Seantarius         Flight101 Je                      17.11   4 
 30 Carter, Zachary              Indiana Stor                      17.45   5 
 31 Bell, James                  New World TC                      17.77   4 
 32 Burch, William               Flight101 Je                      17.82   4 
 33 Smoot, Darrell               New World TC                      18.49   2 
 34 Tzagournis, Herb             New World TC                      19.77   5 
 35 Smith, Brandon               Northwest TC                      19.86   2 
 36 Chatman, Trevon              New World TC                      23.54   4 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Nigel                Merrillville           13.66      14.28  
  2 Johnson, Jules               Ohio Heat TC           13.97      14.37  
  3 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC           14.42      14.69  
  4 McGill, Malachai             Ohio Heat TC           14.27      14.75  
  5 Solomon, Chinua              Stallions TC           14.29      14.91  
  6 Newman, Kellen               Lincoln Heig           14.75      15.05  
  7 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters            14.83      15.46  
  8 Edwards, Savon               Ohio Heat TC           14.78      15.49  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jules               Ohio Heat TC                      28.71q  2 
  2 Taylor, Nigel                Merrillville                      29.49q  4 
  3 McGill, Malachai             Ohio Heat TC                      29.65q  5 
  4 Solomon, Chinua              Stallions TC           30.35      30.14q  3 
  5 Harris, Dylan                Ann Arbor TC           30.00      30.26q  1 
  6 Martin, Kyle                 Ann Arbor TC           30.00      30.54q  2 
  7 Alexander, Justin            Total Effect                      30.92q  3 
  8 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC                      31.02q  4 
  9 Thornton, Aman               Ohio Rockets                      31.35   1 
 10 Harton, Christian            Ohio Heat TC                      31.43   5 
 11 Menifee, Daniel              Pacesetters                       31.48   5 
 12 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor                      32.00   6 
 13 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters                       32.07   3 
 14 King, Percy                  Total Effect                      32.25   6 
 15 Johnson, Donnovan            Indiana Stor                      32.37   2 
 16 Newman, Kellen               Lincoln Heig           30.80      32.56   4 
 17 Edwards, Savon               Ohio Heat TC                      32.62   1 
 18 Brown, Tyrone                Lincoln Heig           32.50      32.65   5 
 19 Harrell, William             Columbus Eli           37.00      33.02   6 
 20 Gunnell, Joshua              Indiana Stor                      33.92   3 
 21 Munson, John                 0517 Cincinn                      33.99   1 
 22 Covington, Jalaun            Optimal TC                        34.32   1 
 23 Smith, Jeremiah              Motor City T                      34.34   6 
 24 Sharpe, Desmond              Flight101 Je                      34.35   5 
 25 Johnson, Contra              Mansfield Ur           37.00      34.35   6 
 26 Blackman, Seantarius         Flight101 Je                      34.83   6 
 27 Murdaugh, Jowan              New World TC                      35.38   4 
 28 Washington, Kaleb            Total Effect                      35.41   2 
 29 Salum, Andrew                Pacesetters                       35.54   4 
 30 Walker, Daniel               New World TC                      36.57   4 
 31 Lotz, Joel                   Spencerville                      36.65   6 
 32 Bell, James                  New World TC                      36.72   3 
 33 Rollins, Montgomery          Total Effect                      36.86   2 
 34 Burch, William               Flight101 Je                      36.89   3 
 35 Edwards, Montel              Team Ohio TC                      37.07   2 
 36 Crawford, Jaquwon            Pacesetters                       37.55   5 
 37 Carter, Zachary              Indiana Stor                      38.00   1 
 38 Brinnon, Ryan                Ww TC                             39.57   3 
 39 Tzagournis, Herb             New World TC                      46.39   2 
 40 Chatman, Trevon              New World TC                      50.42   5 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Jules               Ohio Heat TC           28.71      28.71  
  2 Taylor, Nigel                Merrillville           29.49      29.25  
  3 McGill, Malachai             Ohio Heat TC           29.65      29.82  
  4 Harris, Dylan                Ann Arbor TC           30.26      29.93  
  5 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC           31.02      31.03  
  6 Solomon, Chinua              Stallions TC           30.14      31.14  
  7 Alexander, Justin            Total Effect           30.92      31.33  
  8 Martin, Kyle                 Ann Arbor TC           30.54      32.01  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jules               Ohio Heat TC         1:05.56    1:05.93   1 
  2 Harris, Dylan                Ann Arbor TC         1:05.00    1:06.79   1 
  3 Martin, Kyle                 Ann Arbor TC         1:08.00    1:07.21   1 
  4 McGill, Malachai             Ohio Heat TC         1:05.13    1:08.05   1 
  5 Harrell, William             Columbus Eli         1:18.00    1:14.44   2 
  6 Means, Shiloh                Indiana Stor         1:16.00    1:14.51   2 
  7 Harton, Christian            Ohio Heat TC         1:15.00    1:14.69   1 
  8 Bonte, Desean                Ohio Heat TC                    1:15.19   3 
  9 Gunnell, Jeremiah            Indiana Stor         1:10.00    1:17.43   1 
 10 Thornton, Aman               Ohio Rockets                    1:17.98   2 
 11 Brown, Tyrone                Lincoln Heig         1:16.00    1:18.17   2 
 12 Walker, Daniel               New World TC                    1:21.32   2 
 13 Murdaugh, Jowan              New World TC                    1:22.12   3 
 14 Edwards, Savon               Ohio Heat TC         1:15.00    1:24.90   1 
 15 Goecke, Keegan               Spencerville                    1:25.59   3 
 16 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC                    1:26.97   2 
 17 McKay, Jacob                 New World TC                    1:29.07   3 
 18 Brinnon, Ryan                Ww TC                           1:35.52   2 
 19 Edwards, Montel              Team Ohio TC                    1:39.68   3 
 20 Smoot, Darrell               New World TC                    1:57.37   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Jayden                 Ohio Heat TC                    2:37.32  
  2 Martin, Kyle                 Ann Arbor TC         2:45.00    2:40.76  
  3 Kirksey, Javonne             Motor City T                    2:57.20  
  4 Harrell, William             Columbus Eli         3:10.00    3:00.44  
  5 Fisher, James                Stallions TC         3:02.10    3:11.94  
  6 Goecke, Jackson              Spencerville                    3:12.11  
  7 Young, Billie                Indiana Stor                    3:17.44  
  8 McKay, Jacob                 New World TC                    3:24.25  
  9 Walker, Daniel               New World TC                    3:28.11  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Jayden                 Ohio Heat TC                    5:32.78  
  2 Kirksey, Javonne             Motor City T                    5:42.08  
  3 Ali, Taj                     Ohio Lightni                    8:41.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                             1:03.00    1:02.31  
     1) Gunnell, Jeremiah               2) Johnson, Donnovan              
     3) Means, Shiloh                   4) Wilson, Micah                  
  2 Spencerville Striders  'A'                        1:09.66    1:08.93  
     1) Baughman, Dylan                 2) Goecke, Jackson                
     3) Goecke, Keegan                  4) Lotz, Joel                     
 -- Total Effect Sports Academy  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Alexander, Justin               2) King, Percy                    
     3) Rollins, Montgomery             4) Washington, Kaleb              
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Austin               Unattached           3-10.00    3-08.00      1.11m 
  2 Newman, Kellen               Lincoln Heig         3-10.75   J3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Dylan                Ann Arbor TC           4.55m      4.27m   14-00.25 
  2 Taylor, Nigel                Merrillville                      4.16m   13-07.75 
  3 Gunnell, Joshua              Indiana Stor                      3.81m   12-06.00 
  4 Means, Shiloh                Indiana Stor                      3.70m   12-01.75 
  5 Owens, Laavon                Godfreys Ang                      3.69m   12-01.25 
  6 Miller, Austin               Unattached                        3.37m   11-00.75 
  7 Fisher, James                Stallions TC           3.58m      3.32m   10-10.75 
  8 Baughman, Dylan              Spencerville           3.58m      3.18m   10-05.25 
  9 Bethea, Brain                Mansfield Ur           2.44m      2.86m    9-04.75 
 10 Rollins, Montgomery          Total Effect                      2.69m    8-10.00 
 11 Sharpe, Desmond              Flight101 Je                      2.62m    8-07.25 
 12 Goecke, Keegan               Spencerville           2.53m      2.58m    8-05.75 
 13 Tzagournis, Herb             New World TC                      2.42m    7-11.25 
 14 Ali, Taj                     Ohio Lightni                      1.57m    5-02.00 
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tennant, Aaron               Ww TC                             6.78m   22-03.00 
  2 Nowling, Dontrell            Cleveland Mu           6.71m      6.54m   21-05.50 
  3 Owens, Laavon                Godfreys Ang                      5.96m   19-06.75 
  4 Smoot, Darrell               New World TC                      5.92m   19-05.25 
  5 Goecke, Jackson              Spencerville                      5.74m   18-10.00 
  6 Lotz, Joel                   Spencerville                      5.22m   17-01.50 
  7 Bethea, Brain                Mansfield Ur           6.71m      4.69m   15-04.75 
  8 Smith, Brandon               Northwest TC                      2.70m    8-10.25 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Small, Brenden               Unattached             13.01      13.53q  1 
  2 Lee, Jaron                   Flight101 Je                      13.67q  4 
  3 Bell, Jujuan                 Ohio Heat TC                      14.06q  3 
  4 Cooks, Jalan                 Flight101 Je                      14.19q  4 
  5 Richard, Zachary             Stallions TC           13.77      14.24q  2 
  6 Stokes, Akil                 Flight101 Je                      14.26q  5 
  7 Dulin, Arrington             New World TC                      14.32q  3 
  8 Steppe, Noah                 Indiana Stor                      14.46q  5 
  9 Solomon, Jelani              Stallions TC           13.78      14.62   3 
 10 Samuel, Shemar               Ohio Rockets                      14.69   1 
 11 Dixson, Sammie               Ww TC                             14.83   2 
 12 Street, Christopher          Pacesetters                       15.06   1 
 13 Bryant, John                 New World TC                      15.19   5 
 14 Aiken, Lawson                Indiana Stor                      15.25   3 
 15 McDonald, Kenneth            Ohio Rockets                      15.31   5 
 16 Stuckeyjr, Loannie           Godfreys Ang                      15.50   4 
 17 Cochran, Michael             New World TC                      15.61   1 
 18 Rembert, Damitric            New World TC                      15.64   4 
 19 Lowe, Grant                  Indiana Stor                      15.82   2 
 20 Matthews, Tynan              Unattached                        15.90   4 
 21 Stewart, Tyliq               New World TC                      16.10   2 
 22 Grady, Stanton               New World TC                      16.16   1 
 23 Muhammad, Jabril             Flight101 Je                      16.16   4 
 24 Thomas, Jamer                Flight101 Je                      16.59   3 
 25 Clark, Jeramiah              Unattached                        16.88   2 
 26 Smith, Kendall               Ohio Rockets                      16.93   2 
 27 Tzagournis, Manny            New World TC                      17.17   5 
 28 Johnson, Bryce               Ohio Heat TC                      17.68   3 
 29 Walker, Jalan                New World TC                      17.87   5 
 30 Coombs, Calvin               Mansfield Ur           17.00      18.17   4 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Jaron                   Flight101 Je           13.67      13.38  
  2 Small, Brenden               Unattached             13.53      13.63  
  3 Bell, Jujuan                 Ohio Heat TC           14.06      14.09  
  4 Cooks, Jalan                 Flight101 Je           14.19      14.19  
  5 Stokes, Akil                 Flight101 Je           14.26      14.46  
  6 Richard, Zachary             Stallions TC           14.24      14.46  
  7 Dulin, Arrington             New World TC           14.32      14.50  
  8 Steppe, Noah                 Indiana Stor           14.46      14.62  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Joseph               Unattached             26.23      25.46q  1 
  2 Bell, Jujuan                 Ohio Heat TC                      28.18q  3 
  3 Lee, Jaron                   Flight101 Je                      28.39q  1 
  4 Harvey, Matthew              Motor City T                      28.80q  5 
  5 Richard, Zachary             Stallions TC           28.82      29.35q  2 
  6 Cooks, Jalan                 Flight101 Je                      29.35q  1 
  7 Dulin, Arrington             New World TC                      29.56q  4 
  8 Murrell, Camden              Indiana Stor                      29.78q  3 
  9 Samuel, Shemar               Ohio Rockets                      29.94   2 
 10 Steppe, Noah                 Indiana Stor                      30.63   5 
 11 Dixson, Sammie               Ww TC                             30.97   1 
 12 Street, Christopher          Pacesetters                       30.98   2 
 13 Robinson, Tyrek              Total Effect                      31.08   2 
 14 Solomon, Jelani              Stallions TC           28.95      31.37   3 
 15 Stuckeyjr, Loannie           Godfreys Ang                      31.39   4 
 16 McDonald, Kenneth            Ohio Rockets                      31.64   4 
 17 Pantoja, Diego               Ohio Heat TC                      32.06   1 
 18 Murdaugh, Ajani              New World TC                      32.08   5 
 19 Cochran, Michael             New World TC                      32.13   1 
 20 Dravenstott, Alan            Unattached                        32.34   1 
 21 Aiken, Lawson                Indiana Stor                      32.53   2 
 22 Bryant, John                 New World TC                      32.67   3 
 23 Grady, Stanton               New World TC                      33.83   5 
 24 Stewart, Tyliq               New World TC                      34.25   3 
 25 Matthews, Tynan              Unattached                        34.27   2 
 26 Washington, Joshua           Total Effect                      34.65   4 
 27 Thomas, Jamer                Flight101 Je                      36.76   4 
 28 Walker, Jalan                New World TC                      38.55   3 
 29 Smith, Kendall               Ohio Rockets                      40.05   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Joseph               Unattached             25.46      25.77  
  2 Lee, Jaron                   Flight101 Je           28.39      28.29  
  3 Bell, Jujuan                 Ohio Heat TC           28.18      28.59  
  4 Harvey, Matthew              Motor City T           28.80      29.21  
  5 Cooks, Jalan                 Flight101 Je           29.35      29.23  
  6 Dulin, Arrington             New World TC           29.56      29.72  
  7 Richard, Zachary             Stallions TC           29.35      29.79  
  8 Murrell, Camden              Indiana Stor           29.78      30.57  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simuel, Terry                Ohio Heat TC         1:01.00    1:00.08   1 
  2 Bell, Jujuan                 Ohio Heat TC         1:06.61    1:05.20   1 
  3 Dulin, Arrington             New World TC                    1:05.33   2 
  4 Slones, Jimmy                Pacesetters                     1:06.61   3 
  5 Eggen, Eirik                 Indiana Stor         1:08.00    1:09.42   1 
  6 Stuckeyjr, Loannie           Godfreys Ang                    1:09.94   3 
  7 Samuel, Shemar               Ohio Rockets                    1:12.70   3 
  8 Dravenstott, Alan            Unattached                      1:12.97   3 
  9 Grady, Stanton               New World TC                    1:14.30   3 
 10 Cochran, Michael             New World TC                    1:15.08   2 
 11 McDonald, Kenneth            Ohio Rockets                    1:15.54   3 
 12 Rembert, Damitric            New World TC                    1:16.56   2 
 13 Robinson, Tyrek              Total Effect                    1:17.47   2 
 14 Lowe, Grant                  Indiana Stor         1:21.00    1:18.01   1 
 15 Solomon, Jelani              Stallions TC         1:10.60    1:23.90   1 
 16 Washington, Joshua           Total Effect                    1:24.15   2 
 17 Murdaugh, Ajani              New World TC                    1:24.60   2 
 18 Pantoja, Diego               Ohio Heat TC                    1:25.75   2 
 19 Holmes, Conner               Spencerville         1:25.03    1:28.51   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slones, Jimmy                Pacesetters                     2:39.39  
  2 Eggen, Eirik                 Indiana Stor                    2:40.94  
  3 Hicks, Anthony               Indiana Stor                    2:53.94  
  4 Lowe, Grant                  Indiana Stor                    3:00.07  
  5 Rembert, Damitric            New World TC                    3:01.19  
  6 Dravenstott, Alan            Unattached                      3:02.35  
  7 Martin, Marcus               Ann Arbor TC         3:09.00    3:03.62  
  8 Pantoja, Diego               Ohio Heat TC                    3:10.56  
  9 Nichols, Christian           Indiana Stor                    3:14.07  
 10 Sigmon, Nicholas             Indiana Stor                    3:21.22  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Caleb               Unattached                      5:14.38  
  2 Gartner, Ryan                Unattached                      5:25.72  
  3 Martin, Marcus               Ann Arbor TC         6:11.00    6:10.26  
  4 Sigmon, Nicholas             Indiana Stor                    6:23.21  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Caleb               Unattached                     11:24.05  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Matthew              Motor City T                      13.51  
  2 Bethea, Sammie               Mansfield Ur           16.50      17.18  
  3 Hicks, Anthony               Indiana Stor                      17.41  
  4 Holmes, Conner               Spencerville           17.39      17.42  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                             1:01.00      56.89  
     1) Aiken, Lawson                   2) Eggen, Eirik                   
     3) Murrell, Camden                 4) Steppe, Noah                   
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Small, Brenden               Unattached           4-07.75    4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Bethea, Sammie               Mansfield Ur         4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lee, Jaron                   Flight101 Je                      4.25m   13-11.50 
  2 Richard, Zachary             Stallions TC           4.30m      4.06m   13-04.00 
  3 Murrell, Camden              Indiana Stor                      3.97m   13-00.25 
  4 Stokes, Akil                 Flight101 Je                      3.75m   12-03.75 
  5 Hicks, Anthony               Indiana Stor                      3.71m   12-02.25 
  6 Dixson, Sammie               Ww TC                             3.62m   11-10.50 
  7 Bethea, Sammie               Mansfield Ur           3.66m      3.40m   11-02.00 
  8 Tzagournis, Manny            New World TC                      3.12m   10-03.00 
  9 Johnson, Bryce               Ohio Heat TC                      2.77m    9-01.25 
 10 Holmes, Conner               Spencerville           3.48m      2.68m    8-09.50 
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Torry                Stallions TC           7.77m      8.40m   27-06.75 
  2 Johnson, Bryce               Ohio Heat TC                      7.24m   23-09.00 
  3 Coombs, Calvin               Mansfield Ur           6.71m      6.50m   21-04.00 
  4 Clark, Jeramiah              Unattached                        5.80m   19-00.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Shaun              Unattached             11.30      11.96q  1 
  2 Pankey, Chase                Lincoln Heig           11.66      12.05q  3 
  3 Evans, Tobias                Flight101 Je                      12.28q  1 
  4 Sherril, Jamar               Stallions TC           11.60      12.43q  2 
  5 White, Theo                  New World TC                      12.50q  3 
  6 Jackson, Dashawn             Stallions TC           11.95      12.57q  3 
  7 Chatman, Terry               New World TC                      13.01q  2 
  8 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC                      13.10q  2 
  9 Fields, Demarlo              Flight101 Je                      13.24   3 
 10 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters                       13.34   2 
 11 Young, Rahzul                Flight101 Je                      13.61   1 
 12 Dickens, Warren              Northwest TC                      13.61   3 
 13 Prall, Jakob                 Northwest TC                      13.65   3 
 14 Richard, Nathan              Stallions TC           12.81      13.69   1 
 15 Chavis, John                 Indiana Stor                      13.77   1 
 16 Napier, Jonathan             Pacesetters                       14.02   2 
 17 Wilson, Calvin               Spencerville                      14.43   3 
 18 Davis, Benaiah               Total Effect                      15.07   1 
 19 Lately, Sharieff             Ohio Lightni                      15.68   2 
 20 Stewart, Tyran               New World TC                      16.30   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Shaun              Unattached             11.96      11.56  
  2 Pankey, Chase                Lincoln Heig           12.05      11.91  
  3 Sherril, Jamar               Stallions TC           12.43      12.22  
  4 White, Theo                  New World TC           12.50      12.24  
  5 Jackson, Dashawn             Stallions TC           12.57      12.92  
  6 Chatman, Terry               New World TC           13.01      13.11  
  7 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC           13.10      13.11  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Shaun              Unattached             23.40      23.18q  1 
  2 White, Theo                  New World TC                      24.67q  2 
  3 Sherril, Jamar               Stallions TC           24.23      24.72q  3 
  4 Evans, Tobias                Flight101 Je                      24.82q  1 
  5 Jackson, Dashawn             Stallions TC           25.93      25.68q  4 
  6 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC                      26.02q  4 
  7 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters                       26.62q  3 
  8 Prall, Jakob                 Northwest TC                      26.99q  3 
  9 Brewer, Gerald               Ww TC                  27.00      27.20   4 
 10 Harris, Julian               Ann Arbor TC           27.00      27.42   3 
 11 Fields, Demarlo              Flight101 Je                      27.59   2 
 12 Melson, Desmond              Ww TC                  28.00      27.76   2 
 13 Kanney, Cameron              Ohio Heat TC                      27.97   4 
 14 Young, Rahzul                Flight101 Je                      28.01   3 
 15 Alexander, Juwuan            Ohio Pride Track                  28.11   4 
 16 Roach, Ivory                 Indiana Stor                      29.30   1 
 17 Wilson, Calvin               Spencerville                      29.41   4 
 18 Napier, Jonathan             Pacesetters                       29.49   3 
 19 Smith, Raheem                Total Effect                      29.89   2 
 20 Davis, Benaiah               Total Effect                      32.75   3 
 21 Stewart, Tyran               New World TC                      33.41   2 
 22 Lately, Sharieff             Ohio Lightni                      33.51   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Shaun              Unattached             23.18      22.88  
  2 White, Theo                  New World TC           24.67      24.53  
  3 Evans, Tobias                Flight101 Je           24.82      24.78  
  4 Sherril, Jamar               Stallions TC           24.72      24.81  
  5 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC           26.02      26.27  
  6 Jackson, Dashawn             Stallions TC           25.68      26.49  
  7 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters            26.62      26.59  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Theo                  New World TC                      54.85   3 
  2 Crawford, Shaun              Unattached             54.00      54.95   1 
  3 Wright, Joshua               Pacesetters                       57.16   2 
  4 Sherril, Jamar               Stallions TC           59.10      57.42   1 
  5 Thomas, Austin               Stallions TC           57.10      58.53   1 
  6 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC                    1:00.67   2 
  7 Harris, Julian               Ann Arbor TC           59.00    1:00.73   1 
  8 Pugh, Evan                   Spencerville         1:03.00    1:00.93   1 
  9 Melson, Desmond              Ww TC                1:02.00    1:01.25   1 
 10 Chavis, John                 Indiana Stor         1:01.00    1:01.29   1 
 11 Brewer, Gerald               Ww TC                1:05.00    1:01.55   2 
 12 Kanney, Cameron              Ohio Heat TC                    1:03.78   3 
 13 Roach, Ivory                 Indiana Stor         1:03.00    1:03.99   3 
 14 Long, Daniel                 All Star Track C                1:04.18   3 
 15 Chatman, Terry               New World TC                    1:05.33   2 
 16 Young, Rahzul                Flight101 Je                    1:06.41   3 
 17 Richard, Nathan              Stallions TC         1:04.00    1:17.48   2 
 18 Smith, Raheem                Total Effect                    1:17.66   3 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Joshua               Pacesetters                     2:15.88  
  2 Arrivo, Lucas                Ann Arbor TC         2:14.00    2:16.62  
  3 Thomas, Austin               Stallions TC         2:18.90    2:19.71  
  4 Sigmon, Shallmon             Indiana Stor                    2:27.30  
  5 Chatman, Terry               New World TC                    2:31.80  
  6 Foster, Terry                Ohio Rockets                    2:36.56  
  7 Kanney, Cameron              Ohio Heat TC                    2:37.36  
  8 Vinson, Mychal               Indiana Stor                    2:37.68  
  9 Tukel, Eli                   Ann Arbor TC         2:35.00    2:39.10  
 10 Gero, Jacob                  Ww TC                           2:54.72  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arrivo, Lucas                Ann Arbor TC         4:39.00    4:39.22  
  2 Thomas, Austin               Stallions TC         4:50.00    4:50.38  
  3 Sigmon, Shallmon             Indiana Stor                    4:56.60  
  4 Williamson, Evan             Indiana Stor                    4:59.15  
  5 Tukel, Eli                   Ann Arbor TC         5:30.00    5:11.53  
  6 Foster, Terry                Ohio Rockets                    5:13.46  
  7 Long, Daniel                 All Star Track C                5:14.88  
  8 Vinson, Mychal               Indiana Stor                    5:30.53  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williamson, Evan             Indiana Stor                   10:34.16  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hence, Austin                Pacesetters                       17.10  
  2 Brewer, Gerald               Ww TC                             17.49  
  3 Ellinger, Kyle               Ww TC                             18.01  
  4 Bethea, Calvin               Mansfield Ur           17.00      18.61  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pitts, Logan                 Merrillville                    4-07.00      1.39m 
  2 Bethea, Calvin               Mansfield Ur         4-07.75    4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bonner, Ronald               Pacesetters                       5.66m   18-07.00 
  2 Hence, Austin                Pacesetters                       5.20m   17-00.75 
  3 Thomas, Austin               Stallions TC           4.97m      5.12m   16-09.75 
  4 Scales, Aaron                Unattached             5.28m      4.91m   16-01.50 
  5 Alexander, Juwuan            Ohio Pride Track                  4.70m   15-05.00 
  6 Pitts, Logan                 Merrillville                      4.66m   15-03.50 
  7 Prall, Jakob                 Northwest TC                      4.50m   14-09.25 
  7 Richard, Nathan              Stallions TC           5.07m      4.50m   14-09.25 
  9 Dickens, Warren              Northwest TC                      4.33m   14-02.50 
 10 Harris, Julian               Ann Arbor TC           4.88m      4.23m   13-10.50 
 11 Fisher, Tavon                Stallions TC                      4.10m   13-05.50 
 11 Wilson, Calvin               Spencerville                      4.10m   13-05.50 
 13 Bethea, Calvin               Mansfield Ur           4.27m      3.56m   11-08.25 
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pugh, Evan                   Spencerville           9.65m     11.04m   36-02.75 
  2 Davis, Benaiah               Total Effect                      8.73m   28-07.75 
  3 Ellinger, Kyle               Ww TC                             8.39m   27-06.50 
  4 Lately, Sharieff             Ohio Lightni                      7.71m   25-03.50 
 
100 Meter Dash High School Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Josiah                Flight101 Je                      11.67q  1 
  2 Jones, Derrick               Indiana Stor                      11.98q  2 
  3 Douglas, Frank               Mansfield Ur           11.80      12.05q  1 
  4 Robinson, Courtney           Northwest TC                      12.22q  2 
  5 Nowling, Deronte             Cleveland Mu                      12.25q  1 
  6 Gamble, Jaquan               Flight101 Je                      12.37q  2 
  7 Harris, Denzel               Ann Arbor TC           12.00      12.47q  2 
  8 Lewis, Devonte               Unattached                        12.49q  1 
  9 Matthews, Gianni             Unattached                        12.73   2 
 10 Matthews, Christian          Unattached                        13.03   1 
 
100 Meter Dash High School Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Josiah                Flight101 Je           11.67      11.90  
  2 Douglas, Frank               Mansfield Ur           12.05      11.95  
  3 Jones, Derrick               Indiana Stor           11.98      12.11  
  4 Nowling, Deronte             Cleveland Mu           12.25      12.31  
  5 Harris, Denzel               Ann Arbor TC           12.47      12.52  
  6 Gamble, Jaquan               Flight101 Je           12.37      12.67  
  7 Lewis, Devonte               Unattached             12.49      12.68  
  8 Robinson, Courtney           Northwest TC           12.22      12.89  
 
200 Meter Dash High School Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conley, Willie               Unattached                        23.58q  2 
  2 Brown, Josiah                Flight101 Je                      23.63q  1 
  3 King, Frederick              Smokin Pace            23.30      23.99q  1 
  4 Jones, Derrick               Indiana Stor                      24.19q  1 
  5 Nowling, Deronte             Cleveland Mu                      24.53q  1 
  6 Harris, Denzel               Ann Arbor TC           24.00      24.78q  2 
  7 Taylor, Byron                Merrillville                      25.08q  1 
  8 Codrington, Eddie            Ann Arbor TC           24.60      25.28q  2 
  9 Gamble, Jaquan               Flight101 Je                      25.35   2 
 10 Robinson, Courtney           Northwest TC                      25.64   1 
 11 Matthews, Gianni             Unattached                        26.73   2 
 12 Matthews, Christian          Unattached                        27.57   2 
 
200 Meter Dash High School Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Conley, Willie               Unattached             23.58      23.45  
  2 King, Frederick              Smokin Pace            23.99      23.92  
  3 Brown, Josiah                Flight101 Je           23.63      24.24  
  4 Nowling, Deronte             Cleveland Mu           24.53      24.90  
  5 Taylor, Byron                Merrillville           25.08      25.49  
 
400 Meter Dash High School Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conley, Willie               Unattached                        52.89  
  2 Taylor, Byron                Merrillville                      56.01  
  3 Nowling, Deronte             Cleveland Mu                      57.69  
  4 Prowell, Akil                Smokin Pace            57.00      59.87  
  5 Norris, Cody                 Indiana Stor                    1:03.83  
 
800 Meter Run High School Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Nicholas            Northwest TC                    2:15.13  
  2 Quinn, Ouinn                 Indiana Stor                    2:16.88  
  3 Prowell, Akil                Smokin Pace          2:18.00    2:19.51  
  4 Perry, Jordan                Unattached                      2:19.78  
 
1500 Meter Run High School Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Ouinn                 Indiana Stor                    4:37.77  
 
110 Meter Hurdles High School Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Frank               Mansfield Ur           16.50      18.66  
 
High Jump High School Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Frank               Mansfield Ur         5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  1 Mayle, Matthew               Flight101 Je                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Jones, Dallas                Mansfield Ur         5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Coleman, Nicholas            Northwest TC                    5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Matthews, Christian          Unattached                      4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Long Jump High School Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hence, Jamie                 Pacesetters                       5.67m   18-07.25 
  2 Taylor, Byron                Merrillville                      5.47m   17-11.50 
  3 Harris, Denzel               Ann Arbor TC           5.49m      5.42m   17-09.50 
  4 Norris, Cody                 Indiana Stor                      4.62m   15-02.00 
 
Shot Put High School Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Dallas                Mansfield Ur          13.72m     13.16m   43-02.25 
  2 Rose, Chantz                 Unattached                       12.71m   41-08.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Senior/Open Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthews, Trey               Unattached                        12.85q 
 
100 Meter Dash Senior/Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthews, Trey               Unattached             12.85      12.85  
 
200 Meter Dash Senior/Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jamal               Smokin Pace                       23.77  
 
400 Meter Dash Senior/Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jamal               Smokin Pace                       49.86  
  2 Mack, Antonio                Smokin Pace                     1:01.86  
 
Shot Put Senior/Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mack, Antonio                Smokin Pace                       8.71m   28-07.00 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gosa, Duane                  Team Ohio TC                      11.80q 
  2 Mulazim, Khalid              Unattached             11.50      11.81q 
  3 Lewis, Todd                  Unattached                        12.52q 
  4 Short, Alfred                Unattached             11.40      12.67q 
  5 Bowne, George                Unattached                        13.96q 
  6 Webb, Sam                    Unattached                        14.16q 
  7 Dravenstott, Harold          Unattached                        15.75q 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gosa, Duane                  Team Ohio TC           11.80      11.80  
  2 Mulazim, Khalid              Unattached             11.81      11.81  
  3 Lewis, Todd                  Unattached             12.52      12.52  
  4 Short, Alfred                Unattached             12.67      12.67  
  5 Bowne, George                Unattached             13.96      13.96  
  6 Webb, Sam                    Unattached             14.16      14.16  
  7 Dravenstott, Harold          Unattached             15.75      15.75  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mulazim, Khalid              Unattached             23.06      23.43  
  2 Gosa, Duane                  Team Ohio TC                      23.95  
  3 Short, Alfred                Unattached             24.00      25.24  
  4 McKinley, Derek              Unattached                        25.59  
  5 Bowne, George                Unattached                        28.39  
  6 Webb, Sam                    Unattached                        29.78  
  7 Dravenstott, Harold          Unattached                        32.69  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Phil                 Team Ohio TC                      55.28  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Phil                 Team Ohio TC                    2:12.47  
  2 Pyles, Mario                 Indiana Stor         2:26.00    2:26.72  
  3 Sparks, Herb                 Motor City T                    2:32.43  
  4 Gallagher, Brian             Unattached                      2:42.14  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKay, Jim                   New World TC                    5:07.68  
  2 Hyme, Steve                  Ww TC                5:17.00    5:16.32  
  3 Sparks, Herb                 Motor City T                    6:13.55  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKay, Jim                   New World TC                   10:41.36  
  2 Hyme, Steve                  Ww TC               11:20.00   11:17.99  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Short, Alfred                Unattached             6.40m      5.69m   18-08.00