Licensed to New World Track Club        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/6/2011 10:26 PM
                       2011 NORTHWEST CLASSIC - 6/5/2011                       
                                 TROTWOOD, OH                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanford, Talaya              New World TC                      16.11   1 
  2 Hicks, Navaeh                Dayton Wolve           16.00      16.41   1 
  3 Simpson, Hailyn              Optimal TC                        17.11   2 
  4 Johnson, Deana               Cleveland Mu                      17.14   2 
  5 Keating, Jaelynn             Indiana Stor                      17.57   1 
  6 Ferguson, Janae              0517 Cincinn                      17.89   2 
  7 Cooper, Sydney               Northwest TC                      18.15   2 
  8 Brown, Azariah               Indiana Stor                      18.92   2 
  9 Clark, Jirah                 0517 Cincinn                      19.90   1 
 10 Johnson, Branay              0517 Cincinn                      20.24   1 
 11 Avery, Khalea                Cleveland Mu                      20.48   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Navaeh                Dayton Wolve           32.90      34.93   1 
  2 Sanford, Talaya              New World TC                      35.49   2 
  3 Johnson, Deana               Cleveland Mu                      37.83   2 
  4 Ferguson, Janae              0517 Cincinn                      38.43   2 
  5 Simpson, Hailyn              Optimal TC                        39.59   1 
  6 Bernard, Rhian               Dayton Wolve           32.90      39.66   1 
  7 Cooper, Sydney               Northwest TC                      44.93   1 
  8 Johnson, Branay              0517 Cincinn                      45.76   1 
  9 Avery, Khalea                Cleveland Mu                      48.65   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Navaeh                Dayton Wolve         1:17.00    1:24.49  
  2 Johnson, Deana               Cleveland Mu                    1:31.82  
  3 Sanford, Talaya              New World TC                    1:32.03  
  4 Keating, Jaelynn             Indiana Stor         1:40.00    1:33.95  
  5 Simpson, Hailyn              Optimal TC                      1:35.99  
  6 Brown, Azariah               Indiana Stor         1:35.00    1:36.48  
  7 Avery, Khalea                Cleveland Mu                    1:52.50  
  8 Clark, Jirah                 0517 Cincinn                    1:56.27  
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Betts, Liania                Total Effect                      3.88m  
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Jirah                 0517 Cincinn                      5.68m  
 -- Johnson, Branay              0517 Cincinn                       FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Chaneece               Flight101 Je                      14.86   1 
  2 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio TC                      15.59   1 
  3 Hall, Anaya                  Flight101 Je                      15.60   3 
  4 Chestnut, Brooklyn           Indiana Stor           15.50      15.61   1 
  5 Horton, Raijuanay            Dayton Wolve           15.80      15.68   1 
  6 Skinner, Jza                 Flight101 Je                      15.70   2 
  7 Reed, Antonia                Team Ohio TC                      15.77   2 
  8 Carter, Maya                 Pacesetters                       15.85   2 
  9 Brown, Layah                 Northwest TC                      15.89   1 
 10 Haywood, Meyah               Northwest TC                      16.08   4 
 11 Ivy, Cashiea                 Dayton Wolve           16.00      16.25   3 
 12 Osborn, Imani                Indiana Stor           16.50      16.32   4 
 13 Cunningham, Elishabeth       Indiana Stor                      16.62   3 
 14 Mitchell, Jada               Total Effect                      16.63   2 
 15 Chavis, Alise                Indiana Stor                      16.93   2 
 16 Ross, Jordyn                 New World TC                      17.02   2 
 17 Davis, Alexandria            Total Effect                      17.19   3 
 18 Boone, Michere               Cleveland Mu                      17.36   3 
 19 Sumlin, Aaliyah              Northwest TC                      18.02   2 
 20 Dickens, Carly               Northwest TC                      18.10   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Chaneece               Flight101 Je                      30.93   2 
  2 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio TC                      32.58   2 
  3 Chestnut, Brooklyn           Indiana Stor           33.00      32.77   1 
  4 Skinner, Jza                 Flight101 Je                      33.03   1 
  5 Hall, Anaya                  Flight101 Je                      34.06   2 
  6 Osborn, Imani                Indiana Stor           35.00      34.07   2 
  6 Dudley, Taija                Pacesetters                       34.07   1 
  8 Horton, Raijuanay            Dayton Wolve           31.90      34.56   1 
  9 Cunningham, Elishabeth       Indiana Stor                      35.02   2 
 10 Carter, Maya                 Pacesetters                       36.14   2 
 11 Haywood, Meyah               Northwest TC                      36.45   1 
 12 Chavis, Alise                Indiana Stor                      36.87   1 
 13 Boone, Michere               Cleveland Mu                      37.20   2 
 14 Ross, Jordyn                 New World TC                      37.92   2 
 15 Mitchell, Jada               Total Effect                      38.68   1 
 16 Reed, Antonia                Team Ohio TC                      39.97   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osborn, Imani                Indiana Stor         1:24.00    1:21.02   1 
  2 Nadir, Camryn                Northwest TC                    1:23.63   1 
  3 Carter, Maya                 Pacesetters                     1:23.85   1 
  4 Dudley, Taija                Pacesetters                     1:24.51   2 
  5 Hagen, Sierra                Miami County                    1:26.94   2 
  6 Boone, Michere               Cleveland Mu                    1:28.04   1 
  7 Ivy, Cashiea                 Dayton Wolve         1:17.00    1:29.37   1 
  8 Folson, Jenevieve            Unattached                      1:32.30   2 
  9 Reed, Antonia                Team Ohio TC                    1:44.85   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio TC                    2:49.62  
  2 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio TC                    3:14.62  
  3 Woods, Briyanna              Total Effect                    3:45.16  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio TC                    6:52.55  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickens, Carly               Northwest TC                      2.68m  
  2 Haywood, Meyah               Northwest TC                      2.58m  
  3 Nadir, Camryn                Northwest TC                      2.56m  
  4 Woods, Briyanna              Total Effect                      2.21m  
  5 Davis, Alexandria            Total Effect                      2.07m  
  6 Folson, Jenevieve            Unattached                        1.91m  
  7 Sumlin, Aaliyah              Northwest TC                      1.81m  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Cassie                Unattached             5.49m      5.89m  
  2 Leonard, Amira               Northwest TC                      5.45m  
  3 Brown, Layah                 Northwest TC                      3.59m  
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Cassie                Unattached            10.67m      8.14m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hagen, Sierra                Miami County                   12:01.60  
  2 Sumlin, Aaliyah              Northwest TC                   12:31.08  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest TC                      13.36   1 
  2 Dager, Cathy                 Unattached             13.00      13.45   1 
  3 Robinson, Erika              Northwest TC                      13.52   3 
  4 Lee, Jayla                   Flight101 Je                      13.61   3 
  5 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters                       13.73   3 
  6 Brewer, Casey                Northwest TC                      13.81   1 
  7 Teague, Tiara                New World TC                      13.91   2 
  8 Parker, Mattea               Northwest TC                      14.08   1 
  9 Daugherty, Aaris             Northwest TC                      14.44   2 
 10 Jones, Diara                 Indiana Stor                      14.46   2 
 10 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World TC                      14.46   3 
 12 Wilson, Mylicia              Indiana Stor                      14.91   1 
 13 Burks, Veighjanae            Flight101 Je                      14.92   3 
 14 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters                       15.32   1 
 15 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters                       15.99   2 
 16 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect                      16.34   2 
 17 Debver, Markayla             Dayton Wolve           15.90      16.43   3 
 18 Turns, Danielle              Team Ohio TC                      16.56   3 
 19 Fite, Amiya                  Flight101 Je                      16.83   2 
 20 Dunson, Onnostie             Dayton Wolve           15.20      16.95   1 
 21 Harvey, Cayleen              Miami County                      18.78   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest TC                      27.67   3 
  1 Robinson, Erika              Northwest TC                      27.67   1 
  3 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters                       28.05   4 
  4 Parker, Mattea               Northwest TC                      28.94   4 
  5 Henderson, Tayana            Pacesetters                       29.54   3 
  6 Teague, Tiara                New World TC                      29.68   1 
  7 Daugherty, Aaris             Northwest TC                      29.73   2 
  8 Jones, Diara                 Indiana Stor                      30.12   1 
  9 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters                       30.87   1 
 10 Curtis, Azure                Flight101 Je                      31.06   2 
 11 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World TC                      31.20   4 
 12 Jones, Amari                 Optimal TC                        31.72   2 
 13 Wilson, Mylicia              Indiana Stor                      32.88   3 
 14 Burks, Veighjanae            Flight101 Je                      33.44   4 
 15 Davis, Julianna              Total Effect                      33.72   2 
 16 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters                       34.79   2 
 17 Turns, Danielle              Team Ohio TC                      34.85   2 
 18 Taylor, Kaylen               Dayton Wolve           32.00      34.86   1 
 19 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect                      36.93   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dager, Cathy                 Unattached           1:04.00    1:05.64   1 
  2 Parker, Mattea               Northwest TC                    1:06.00   2 
  3 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters                     1:06.04   1 
  4 Henderson, Tayana            Pacesetters                     1:09.93   2 
  5 Curtis, Azure                Flight101 Je                    1:10.59   2 
  6 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest TC                    1:12.07   2 
  7 Mayle, Megan                 Flight101 Je                    1:12.53   2 
  8 Brewer, Casey                Northwest TC                    1:14.67   2 
  9 Jackson, Karah               Northwest TC                    1:16.71   1 
 10 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World TC                    1:18.24   2 
 11 Turns, Danielle              Team Ohio TC                    1:23.34   1 
 12 Jones, Amaya                 Optimal TC                      1:26.18   2 
 13 Cole, Abigail                Miami County                    1:30.40   1 
 14 Dunson, Onnostie             Dayton Wolve         1:13.00    1:36.50   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Lauren             Miami County                    2:54.84  
  2 Curtis, Azure                Flight101 Je                    2:58.15  
  3 Brown, Nevian                Indiana Stor                    3:05.08  
  4 Urdak, Emma                  Total Effect                    3:09.61  
  5 Pyles, Josephine             Indiana Stor                    3:12.45  
  6 Jackson, Karah               Northwest TC                    3:15.03  
  7 Bernard, Leann               Dayton Wolve         3:10.00    3:27.72  
  8 Cole, Abigail                Miami County                    3:40.55  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nevian                Indiana Stor                    6:36.75  
  2 Wilcoxson, Odera             Dayton Wolve         6:58.00    8:22.77  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Total Effect Sports Academy  'A'                             1:04.55  
     1) Barksdale, Nayana               2) Davis, Julianna                
     3) McLaughlin, Kamryn              4) Urdak, Emma                    
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Tyree              Northwest TC                      1.17m  
 -- Mayle, Megan                 Flight101 Je                       FAIL  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dager, Cathy                 Unattached             4.72m      4.51m  
  2 Robinson, Erika              Northwest TC                      4.42m  
  3 Mayle, Megan                 Flight101 Je                      3.88m  
  4 Daugherty, Aaris             Northwest TC                      3.52m  
  5 Teague, Tiara                New World TC                      3.50m  
  6 Brewer, Casey                Northwest TC                      3.40m  
  7 Jones, Amari                 Optimal TC                        3.13m  
  8 Fletcher, Tyree              Northwest TC                      3.05m  
  9 Davis, Julianna              Total Effect                      2.93m  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Tayana            Pacesetters                       7.63m  
  2 McLaughlin, Kamryn           Total Effect                      7.24m  
  3 Turns, Kayla                 Team Ohio TC                      4.25m  
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turns, Kayla                 Team Ohio TC                      7.14m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Irby, Lynna                  Indiana Stor           12.41      12.54   1 
  2 Cooper, Elisha               Northwest TC                      13.13   2 
  3 Nevels, Mariah               New World TC                      13.31   2 
  4 Underwood, Jalyn             Flow Stride            13.20      13.33   1 
  5 Steward, Cleo                Optimal TC                        13.42   2 
  6 Copeland, Casche             0517 Cincinn                      13.49   3 
  7 Banks, Dayana                New World TC                      13.56   1 
  8 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters                       13.60   2 
  9 Thomas, Creshawna            Cleveland Mu                      13.68   2 
 10 Campbell, Cameron            Northwest TC                      13.71   2 
 11 Pauley, Valincia             Northwest TC                      13.84   1 
 11 Hall, Chaniah                Flight101 Je                      13.84   3 
 13 Jackson, Kourtney            Northwest TC                      13.87   2 
 14 Simpson, Jillian             Optimal TC                        13.92   1 
 15 Carter, Nyla                 Indiana Stor                      13.95   2 
 16 Stephens, Shunqueza          New World TC                      14.07   3 
 17 Bradley, Skylar              Total Effect                      14.24   3 
 18 Williams, Kamilah            Unattached             13.20      14.26   1 
 19 Stewart, Nya                 Flight101 Je                      15.67   1 
 20 White, Khalilah              Northwest TC                      16.43   3 
 21 Sanders, Haris               Dayton Wolve           15.00      18.01   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Elisha               Northwest TC                      26.34   1 
  2 Daniels, Miangel             New World TC                      27.25   2 
  3 Burnes, Monique              Indiana Stor           28.20      27.56   1 
  4 Nevels, Mariah               New World TC                      27.78   3 
  5 Jackson, Kourtney            Northwest TC                      27.89   4 
  6 Copeland, Casche             0517 Cincinn                      27.93   2 
  7 Steward, Cleo                Optimal TC                        27.99   3 
  8 Underwood, Jalyn             Flow Stride            26.00      28.25   1 
  9 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters                       28.62   2 
 10 Hall, Chaniah                Flight101 Je                      28.67   3 
 11 White, Rackia                Dayton Wolve           28.90      28.70   1 
 12 Carter, Nyla                 Indiana Stor           29.00      28.72   4 
 13 Thomas, Creshawna            Cleveland Mu                      29.01   3 
 14 Martin, Deja                 0517 Cincinn                      29.17   3 
 15 Ravenell, Natalie            Indiana Stor                      29.28   3 
 16 Stephens, Shunqueza          New World TC                      29.61   1 
 16 Williams, Kamilah            Unattached             27.60      29.61   1 
 18 Simpson, Jillian             Optimal TC                        29.72   2 
 19 Bradley, Skylar              Total Effect                      29.94   4 
 20 Banks, Dayana                New World TC                      30.45   4 
 21 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect                      31.03   2 
 22 Stewart, Nya                 Flight101 Je                      33.59   2 
 23 White, Khalilah              Northwest TC                      35.14   2 
 24 Sanders, Haris               Dayton Wolve           29.90      40.76   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steward, Cleo                Optimal TC                      1:03.60   2 
  2 Burnes, Monique              Indiana Stor         1:05.00    1:03.77   1 
  3 Daniels, Miangel             New World TC                    1:04.93   1 
  4 Underwood, Jalyn             Flow Stride          1:00.00    1:05.59   1 
  5 Banks, Dayana                New World TC                    1:06.53   3 
  6 Williams, Brianna            0517 Cincinn                    1:07.20   2 
  7 White, Rackia                Dayton Wolve         1:07.00    1:08.52   1 
  8 Brown, Christa               Pacesetters                     1:08.54   2 
  9 Cooper, Elisha               Northwest TC                    1:08.67   1 
 10 Carter, Nyla                 Indiana Stor         1:09.00    1:08.70   3 
 11 Reese, Journi                Total Effect                    1:11.22   2 
 12 Lowe, Kat                    Pacesetters                     1:12.95   3 
 13 Nevels, Mariah               New World TC                    1:13.16   2 
 13 Jackson, Kourtney            Northwest TC                    1:13.16   2 
 15 Stephens, Shunqueza          New World TC                    1:14.00   2 
 16 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect                    1:20.14   3 
 17 Thomas, Creshawna            Cleveland Mu                    1:21.54   1 
 18 Patterson, Zhoe              0517 Cincinn                    1:39.93   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Danielle           Indiana Stor                    2:25.88  
  2 Lowe, Kat                    Pacesetters                     2:43.63  
  3 Simpson, Jillian             Optimal TC                      2:45.21  
  4 Jones, Tyla                  Optimal TC           2:51.00    2:50.68  
  5 Causey, Keilah               New World TC                    2:55.05  
  6 Reese, Journi                Total Effect                    3:05.27  
  7 Brown, Christa               Pacesetters                     3:06.17  
  8 Hankins, Jamison             Unattached           3:00.00    3:32.30  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Danielle           Indiana Stor                    5:16.73  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Miangel             New World TC                      16.41  
  2 Nevels, Mariah               New World TC                      17.65  
  3 Simpson, Kaliea              Optimal TC                        19.61  
  4 Causey, Keilah               New World TC                      21.38  
  5 Hilson, Phoebe               0517 Cincinn                      21.78  
  6 Pauley, Valincia             Northwest TC                      22.12  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Miangel             New World TC                      31.18  
  2 Burnes, Monique              Indiana Stor                      31.77  
  3 Martin, Deja                 0517 Cincinn                      33.47  
  4 Simpson, Kaliea              Optimal TC                        34.02  
  5 Hilson, Phoebe               0517 Cincinn                      37.70  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ravenell, Natalie            Indiana Stor                      1.37m  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Casche             0517 Cincinn                      4.20m  
  2 Campbell, Cameron            Northwest TC                      3.45m  
  3 Causey, Keilah               New World TC                      3.18m  
  4 Hankins, Jamison             Unattached             3.96m      2.98m  
  5 White, Khalilah              Northwest TC                      2.95m  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turns, Shalonda              Team Ohio TC                      7.27m  
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turns, Shalonda              Team Ohio TC                      8.12m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hankins, Jamison             Unattached          10:00.00   10:39.32  
 
100 Meter Dash Senior Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor           13.00      12.99   1 
  2 Herron-Brock, Marlis         Team Ohio TC                      13.08   2 
  3 Ray, Asia                    Dayton Gems                       13.11   1 
  4 Ray, India                   Dayton Gems                       13.32   1 
  5 Fields, Emari                Flight101 Je                      13.57   2 
  6 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest TC                      14.01   2 
  7 Carey, Jada                  Indiana Stor                      14.11   1 
  8 Turns, Lila                  Team Ohio TC                      14.34   1 
  9 Jones, Dela                  Indiana Stor                      14.84   1 
 10 Leonard, Angelic             Northwest TC                      15.20   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Senior Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Annis, Jamie                 Pacesetters                       26.30   1 
  2 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor           27.00      26.51   1 
  3 Herron-Brock, Marlis         Team Ohio TC                      26.92   1 
  4 Pringle, Ayanna              Northwest TC                      27.31   1 
  5 Johnson, Dorraine            Pacesetters                       27.59   2 
  6 Carter, Kristian             Pacesetters                       27.96   1 
  7 Fields, Emari                Flight101 Je                      29.04   2 
  8 Terrell, Deja                0517 Cincinn           34.22      29.84   2 
  9 Turns, Lila                  Team Ohio TC                      30.48   2 
 10 Carey, Jada                  Indiana Stor                      31.00   2 
 11 Leonard, Angelic             Northwest TC                      31.17   2 
 11 Jones, Dela                  Indiana Stor                      31.17   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Senior Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pringle, Ayanna              Northwest TC                    1:01.15   2 
  2 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor         1:02.00    1:02.02   1 
  3 Herron-Brock, Marlis         Team Ohio TC                    1:05.10   1 
  4 Annis, Jamie                 Pacesetters                     1:05.33   2 
  5 Carter, Kristian             Pacesetters                     1:05.78   2 
  6 Franz, Emily                 New World TC                    1:06.04   2 
  7 Johnson, Dorraine            Pacesetters                     1:06.06   1 
  8 Jackson, Shanise             Dayton Gems                     1:09.47   1 
  9 Turns, Lila                  Team Ohio TC                    1:15.22   2 
 10 Mayo, Nichole                Team Ohio TC                    1:26.53   1 
 
800 Meter Run Senior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franz, Emily                 New World TC                    2:38.04  
  2 Terrell, Deja                0517 Cincinn         2:35.12    2:46.04  
  3 Bronaugh, Gearra             Dayton Gems                     2:55.90  
  4 Johnson, Stephanie           Northwest TC                    3:02.05  
 
1500 Meter Run Senior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mayo, Nichole                Team Ohio TC                    6:53.04  
  2 Frye, Markia                 Team Ohio TC                    8:57.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Senior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franz, Emily                 New World TC                   11:56.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Senior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blount, Sarah-Ann            Dayton Gems                       15.79  
  2 Deregnaucourt, Lija          Northwest TC                      16.13  
  3 Allred, Cierra               Northwest TC                      17.19  
  4 Bachman, Kathryn             Northwest TC                      17.49  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Senior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bachman, Kathryn             Northwest TC                    1:12.81  
  2 Deregnaucourt, Lija          Northwest TC                    1:22.76  
 
High Jump Senior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Chelsea            Northwest TC                      1.48m  
  2 Deregnaucourt, Lija          Northwest TC                      1.37m  
 
Long Jump Senior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blount, Sarah-Ann            Dayton Gems                       4.53m  
  2 Ray, Asia                    Dayton Gems                       3.65m  
  3 Ray, India                   Dayton Gems                       3.51m  
 
Shot Put Senior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tia                   Northwest TC                     10.91m  
  2 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest TC                      9.99m  
  3 Wilson, Jessica              Unattached             7.62m      6.79m  
  4 Frye, Markia                 Team Ohio TC                      5.98m  
 
Discus Throw Senior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Lauren                Unattached                       29.26m  
  2 Jones, Tia                   Northwest TC                     28.74m  
  3 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest TC                     28.02m  
  4 Wilson, Jessica              Unattached            27.43m     24.26m  
 
Javelin Throw Senior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest TC                     31.50m  
  2 Jones, Tia                   Northwest TC                     25.44m  
  3 Wilson, Jessica              Unattached                       18.79m  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Rod                   Northwest TC                      15.21   2 
  2 Crayton, Evan                Cleveland Mu           15.70      15.34   1 
  3 Gamble, Jveon                Flight101 Je                      15.64   1 
  4 Oneal, Moses                 Flight101 Je                      16.18   3 
  5 Newton, Cameron              Pacesetters                       16.27   3 
  6 Harper, Sean                 New World TC                      16.31   3 
  7 Baker, Portier               Dayton Wolve           18.00      16.35   1 
  8 McCluskey, Richard           Northwest TC                      17.10   3 
  9 Leitzell, Mitchell           0517 Cincinn                      17.11   3 
 10 Elder, Jayden                Cleveland Mu                      17.20   2 
 11 Alexander-Evans, Jaevan      Northwest TC                      17.53   1 
 12 Folson, Quentin              Unattached                        17.70   2 
 13 Stokes, Amir                 Flight101 Je                      17.89   1 
 14 Blackmon, Sharmar            Flight101 Je                      18.47   2 
 15 Brown, Darnell               Northwest TC                      18.68   2 
 16 Stevens, Andre               New World TC                      19.49   2 
 17 Pope, Bishop                 Flight101 Je                      19.69   2 
 18 Fitzgerald, Mekhi            New World TC                      20.18   3 
 19 Baker, Martell               Dayton Wolve           20.00      20.33   3 
 20 Grady, Seth                  New World TC                      21.66   1 
 21 Gomez, Rodger                Dayton Wolve           21.00      21.67   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crayton, Evan                Cleveland Mu           31.00      31.88   1 
  2 Moore, Rod                   Northwest TC                      31.96   1 
  3 Gamble, Jveon                Flight101 Je                      33.21   1 
  4 Harewood, Deshaun            Northwest TC                      33.63   3 
  5 Newton, Cameron              Pacesetters                       35.48   1 
  6 Oneal, Moses                 Flight101 Je                      35.62   3 
  7 Elder, Jayden                Cleveland Mu                      36.62   2 
  8 Southerland, Anthony         0517 Cincinn                      38.15   2 
  9 White, Rick                  Dayton Wolve           32.50      39.54   2 
 10 Harper, Sean                 New World TC                      39.78   1 
 11 Stokes, Amir                 Flight101 Je                      40.25   2 
 12 McCluskey, Richard           Northwest TC                      40.56   2 
 13 Love, Domnic                 0517 Cincinn                      40.93   1 
 14 Blackmon, Sharmar            Flight101 Je                      41.76   3 
 15 Stevens, Andre               New World TC                      42.57   2 
 16 Pope, Bishop                 Flight101 Je                      44.36   3 
 17 Fitzgerald, Mekhi            New World TC                      47.09   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harewood, Deshaun            Northwest TC                    1:14.62   1 
  2 Crayton, Evan                Cleveland Mu         1:13.00    1:15.38   1 
  3 Franz, Matthew               New World TC                    1:15.54   1 
  4 McMillian, Christian         Northwest TC                    1:20.93   1 
  5 Davis, Marcellis             New World TC                    1:21.99   2 
  6 Alexander-Evans, Jaevan      Northwest TC                    1:24.99   1 
  7 Rose, Tylen                  Dayton Wolve         1:17.00    1:27.81   1 
  8 Elder, Jayden                Cleveland Mu                    1:30.63   2 
  9 Love, Domnic                 0517 Cincinn                    1:33.08   1 
 10 Folson, Quentin              Unattached                      1:34.25   2 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMillian, Christian         Northwest TC                    3:11.44  
  2 Franz, Matthew               New World TC                    3:17.74  
  3 Davis, Marcellis             New World TC                    3:21.00  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Rod                   Northwest TC                      2.86m  
  2 McMillian, Christian         Northwest TC                      2.43m  
  3 McCluskey, Richard           Northwest TC                      2.39m  
  4 Alexander-Evans, Jaevan      Northwest TC                      2.20m  
  5 Stokes, Amir                 Flight101 Je                      2.04m  
  6 Harper, Sean                 New World TC                      1.92m  
  7 Love, Domnic                 0517 Cincinn                      1.75m  
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franz, Matthew               New World TC                      5.68m  
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Darnell               Northwest TC                      8.28m  
  2 Southerland, Anthony         0517 Cincinn                      8.02m  
  3 Leitzell, Mitchell           0517 Cincinn                      6.94m  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King, Percy                  Total Effect                      13.85   1 
  2 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC                      13.94   2 
  3 Alexander, Justin            Total Effect                      14.21   3 
  4 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters                       14.66   2 
  5 Johnson, Donnovan            Indiana Stor           15.10      14.83   2 
  6 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor           15.00      14.96   1 
  7 Crawford, Jaquwon            Pacesetters                       15.01   3 
  8 Menifee, Daniel              Pacesetters                       15.15   2 
  9 Blackman, Seantarius         Flight101 Je                      15.35   2 
 10 Weir, Naki                   Flight101 Je                      15.54   3 
 11 Young, Billie                Indiana Stor                      15.59   1 
 12 Mack, Terrance               Flight101 Je                      15.62   1 
 13 Jackson, Deanthony           Dayton Wolve           15.90      15.84   1 
 14 Edwards, Montel              Team Ohio TC                      15.97   2 
 15 Covington, Jalaun            Optimal TC                        16.04   3 
 15 Carter, Myles                Pacesetters                       16.04   3 
 17 Salum, Andrew                Pacesetters                       16.07   1 
 18 Munson, John                 0517 Cincinn           15.91      16.65   1 
 19 Carter, Zachary              Indiana Stor                      17.03   3 
 20 Darner, Mason                Miami County                      17.74   3 
 21 Chatman, Trevon              New World TC                      18.66   1 
 22 Smith, Brandon               Northwest TC                      18.94   3 
 23 Jackson, Roy                 Cleveland Mu                      19.56   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC                      29.71   3 
  2 Goddard, Dontae              Dayton Wolve           30.50      29.98   1 
  3 Alexander, Justin            Total Effect                      30.03   3 
  4 King, Percy                  Total Effect                      30.27   2 
  5 Johnson, Donnovan            Indiana Stor           32.00      30.84   1 
  6 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters                       31.10   3 
  7 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor           31.00      31.20   2 
  8 Hatcher, Calvin              Northwest TC                      31.51   3 
  9 Means, Shiloh                Indiana Stor           31.00      32.02   1 
 10 Menifee, Daniel              Pacesetters                       32.62   2 
 11 Jackson, Deanthony           Dayton Wolve           30.90      34.28   3 
 12 Blackman, Seantarius         Flight101 Je                      34.35   1 
 13 Crawford, Jaquwon            Pacesetters                       34.54   3 
 14 Munson, John                 0517 Cincinn                      34.75   1 
 15 Edwards, Montel              Team Ohio TC                      35.01   1 
 16 Bell, James                  New World TC                      35.69   2 
 17 Williams, Jamal              New World TC                      36.31   1 
 18 Salum, Andrew                Pacesetters                       37.09   2 
 19 Carter, Myles                Pacesetters                       37.28   1 
 20 Carter, Zachary              Indiana Stor                      37.47   3 
 21 Chatman, Trevon              New World TC                      50.71   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goddard, Dontae              Dayton Wolve         1:13.00    1:08.63   1 
  2 Sanford, Timothy             New World TC                    1:13.57   2 
  3 Henry, Marquis               Dayton Wolve         1:14.00    1:13.69   2 
  4 Hatcher, Calvin              Northwest TC                    1:13.70   1 
  5 Means, Shiloh                Indiana Stor         1:15.00    1:14.18   1 
  6 Johnson, Donnovan            Indiana Stor         1:22.00    1:18.11   2 
  7 Munson, John                 0517 Cincinn         1:19.00    1:23.61   1 
  8 Bell, James                  New World TC                    1:27.19   1 
  9 Edwards, Montel              Team Ohio TC                    1:33.72   2 
 10 Williams, Jamal              New World TC                    1:34.53   2 
 11 Smoot, Darrell               New World TC                    1:51.28   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burke, Dwayne                Dayton Wolve         3:05.00    2:59.84  
  2 Young, Billie                Indiana Stor                    3:05.58  
  3 Hatcher, Calvin              Northwest TC                    3:14.83  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burke, Dwayne                Dayton Wolve         6:30.00    6:00.42  
  2 Reeves, Jordan               Total Effect                    6:32.42  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                          1:03.21  
     1) Carter, Myles                   2) Crawford, Jaquwon              
     3) Menifee, Daniel                 4) Russell, Shahid                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverines TC  'A'                         4:45.00    5:43.63  
     1) Burke, Dwayne                   2) Goddard, Dontae                
     3) Henry, Markell                  4) Yeldell, Preston               
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hankins, Samuel              Unattached             1.22m      1.02m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Means, Shiloh                Indiana Stor                      3.06m  
  2 Mack, Terrance               Flight101 Je                      2.98m  
  3 Weir, Naki                   Flight101 Je                      2.92m  
  4 Williams, Jamal              New World TC                      2.77m  
  5 Evans, Alex                  Unattached             2.74m      2.56m  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hankins, Samuel              Unattached             7.92m      7.99m  
  2 Nowling, Dontrell            Cleveland Mu           6.55m      6.21m  
  3 Smoot, Darrell               New World TC                      5.85m  
  4 Evans, Alex                  Unattached             5.49m      5.11m  
  5 Jackson, Roy                 Cleveland Mu                      4.89m  
  6 Smith, Brandon               Northwest TC                      2.89m  
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hankins, Samuel              Unattached            35.05m     31.31m  
  2 Smoot, Darrell               New World TC                     16.40m  
  3 Evans, Alex                  Unattached            13.72m     16.20m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Roy                 Cleveland Mu                   12:46.13  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Demarius            Cleveland Mu           13.90      12.66   1 
  2 Lee, Jaron                   Flight101 Je                      13.03   2 
  3 Cooks, Jalen                 Flight101 Je                      13.15   1 
  4 Campbell, Malik              Flight101 Je                      13.46   4 
  5 Tender, Elza                 Indiana Stor                      13.95   3 
  6 Murrell, Camden              Indiana Stor           14.50      14.00   1 
  7 Steppe, Noah                 Indiana Stor           14.50      14.07   2 
  8 Smitherman, Chase            Cleveland Mu                      14.17   2 
  9 Monroe, Howard               Cleveland Mu                      14.23   3 
 10 Hall, Charles                Flight101 Je                      14.33   3 
 11 Shelton, Raijuan             Dayton Wolve           15.50      14.46   1 
 12 Aiken, Lawson                Indiana Stor                      14.49   4 
 13 Lowe, Grant                  Indiana Stor                      14.54   1 
 14 Bryant, John                 New World TC                      14.71   2 
 15 Street, Christopher          Pacesetters                       14.79   2 
 16 Lawrence, Fredireck          Flow Stride            14.00      14.86   1 
 17 Parmer, Aidan                0517 Cincinn                      15.40   3 
 18 Wilson, Darryl               Northwest TC                      15.54   3 
 19 Muhammad, Jabril             Flight101 Je                      15.89   2 
 20 Soliman, Matthew             0517 Cincinn                      15.90   1 
 21 Clark, Jeramiah              0517 Cincinn                      16.85   3 
 22 Walker, Jalan                New World TC                      17.25   1 
 23 Wynn, Jeffery                0517 Cincinn                      17.83   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Demarius            Cleveland Mu                      26.55   2 
  2 Lee, Jaron                   Flight101 Je                      27.21   3 
  3 Cooks, Jalen                 Flight101 Je                      28.28   1 
  4 Dulin, Arrington             New World TC                      29.35   3 
  5 Monroe, Howard               Cleveland Mu                      29.53   1 
  6 Smitherman, Chase            Cleveland Mu                      29.59   3 
  7 Murrell, Camden              Indiana Stor           29.50      29.64   1 
  8 Tender, Elza                 Indiana Stor                      29.91   1 
  9 Robinson, Tyrek              Total Effect                      30.41   2 
 10 Hall, Charles                Flight101 Je                      30.48   2 
 11 Bryant, John                 New World TC                      31.43   1 
 12 Street, Christopher          Pacesetters                       31.75   2 
 13 Aiken, Lawson                Indiana Stor                      32.07   1 
 14 Shelton, Raijuan             Dayton Wolve           29.90      32.09   1 
 15 Porter, Josh                 Dayton Wolve           30.60      32.14   3 
 16 Hicks, Anthony               Indiana Stor                      32.46   2 
 17 Lowe, Grant                  Indiana Stor                      33.00   3 
 18 Soliman, Matthew             0517 Cincinn                      33.54   3 
 19 Rogers, Amari                0517 Cincinn                      34.09   3 
 20 Muhammad, Jabril             Flight101 Je                      35.24   2 
 21 Wynn, Jeffery                0517 Cincinn                      37.66   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Demarius            Cleveland Mu         1:05.00    1:01.46   1 
  2 Dulin, Arrington             New World TC                    1:04.48   2 
  3 Campbell, Malik              Flight101 Je                    1:05.44   2 
  4 Slones, Jimmy                Pacesetters                     1:07.76   1 
  5 Monroe, Howard               Cleveland Mu         1:07.00    1:08.53   1 
  6 Smitherman, Chase            Cleveland Mu         1:11.00    1:10.23   1 
  7 Steppe, Noah                 Indiana Stor         1:12.00    1:10.79   1 
  8 Cochran, Michael             New World TC                    1:10.91   2 
  9 Grady, Stanton               New World TC                    1:12.40   2 
 10 Robinson, Tyrek              Total Effect                    1:14.04   1 
 11 Street, Christopher          Pacesetters                     1:14.54   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deas, Donate                 Team Ohio TC                    2:38.50  
  2 Dulin, Arrington             New World TC                    2:43.98  
  3 Cochran, Michael             New World TC                    2:46.31  
  4 Burkett, Nicholas            Indiana Stor                    2:48.93  
  5 Grady, Stanton               New World TC                    2:50.62  
  6 Hicks, Anthony               Indiana Stor                    2:50.81  
  7 Lowe, Grant                  Indiana Stor                    2:57.41  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burkett, Nicholas            Indiana Stor                    5:50.68  
  2 Herndon, Sam                 Miami County                    7:02.01  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Christopher        Northwest TC                      15.67  
  2 Hicks, Anthony               Indiana Stor                      16.14  
  3 Penman, Tyler                Carmel Stall           15.50      16.15  
  4 Deas, Donate                 Team Ohio TC                      16.20  
  5 Parmer, Aidan                0517 Cincinn                      17.81  
  6 Herndon, Sam                 Miami County                      22.11  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Christopher        Northwest TC                      1.32m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Jaron                   Flight101 Je                      4.52m  
  2 Hall, Charles                Flight101 Je                      3.85m  
  3 Cochran, Michael             New World TC                      3.44m  
  4 Williams, Christopher        Northwest TC                      3.23m  
  5 Wilson, Darryl               Northwest TC                      3.20m  
  6 Parmer, Aidan                0517 Cincinn                      2.85m  
  7 Herndon, Sam                 Miami County                      2.83m  
  8 Grady, Stanton               New World TC                      2.79m  
  9 Rogers, Amari                0517 Cincinn                      2.51m  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jalan                New World TC                      6.13m  
  2 Hawthorne, Lloyd             Total Effect                      5.89m  
 
Javelin Throw Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jeramiah              0517 Cincinn                     24.30m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jaye               Pacesetters                       11.51   1 
  2 White, Theo                  New World TC                      11.95   3 
  3 Culpepper, Tyler             Ww TC                             12.25   3 
  4 Chatman, Terry               New World TC                      12.36   1 
  5 Fields, Demarlo              Flight101 Je                      12.60   3 
  6 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC                      12.68   2 
  6 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters                       12.68   3 
  8 Lawrence, Wayne              Flow Stride            13.00      12.69   1 
  9 Prall, Jakob                 Northwest TC                      12.86   1 
 10 White, Victor                New World TC                      12.88   4 
 11 Young, Rahzul                Flight101 Je                      12.96   2 
 12 Riep, Amir                   0517 Cincinn                      13.05   1 
 13 Barnes, Malachi              Northwest TC                      13.31   3 
 14 Chavis, John                 Indiana Stor           13.32      13.33   2 
 15 Napier, Jonathan             Pacesetters                       13.38   4 
 16 Gordon, Terone               Pacesetters                       13.49   2 
 17 Smith, Raheem                Total Effect                      13.57   2 
 18 Wynn, Donald                 0517 Cincinn                      13.91   2 
 19 Davis, Benaiah               Total Effect                      14.27   1 
 20 Jackson, Daniel              Flight101 Je                      14.38   1 
 21 Reynolds, Darius             0517 Cincinn                      14.68   3 
 22 Hawk, Hunter                 Miami County                      14.86   3 
 23 Scott-Walls, Tajhae          0517 Cincinn           17.00      15.06   1 
 24 Williams, Jontae             Cleveland Mu                      15.49   2 
 25 Martin, David                0517 Cincinn                      15.55   4 
 26 Akers, Ronald                Northwest TC                      15.70   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jaye               Pacesetters                       23.55   1 
  2 White, Theo                  New World TC                      24.35   3 
  3 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC                      25.59   2 
  4 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters                       26.28   2 
  5 Chatman, Terry               New World TC                      26.31   1 
  6 Prall, Jakob                 Northwest TC                      26.57   2 
  7 White, Victor                New World TC                      26.60   2 
  8 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters                       26.74   2 
  9 Fields, Demarlo              Flight101 Je                      27.21   1 
 10 Riep, Amir                   0517 Cincinn                      27.88   3 
 11 Chavis, John                 Indiana Stor           27.29      28.06   1 
 12 Gordon, Terone               Pacesetters                       28.23   3 
 13 Wynn, Donald                 0517 Cincinn                      28.35   2 
 14 Napier, Jonathan             Pacesetters                       29.19   3 
 15 Smith, Raheem                Total Effect                      30.44   2 
 16 Scott-Walls, Tajhae          0517 Cincinn           33.00      31.63   1 
 17 Russell, Darienne            Northwest TC                      31.68   1 
 18 Williams, Jontae             Cleveland Mu                      32.64   1 
 19 Jackson, Daniel              Flight101 Je                      33.53   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Theo                  New World TC                      53.94   1 
  2 Gray, Nick                   Pacesetters                       53.97   2 
  3 Wright, Joshua               Pacesetters                       57.91   1 
  4 Dulin, Ashton                New World TC                      58.87   2 
  5 Brewer, Gerald               Ww TC                1:01.00      59.79   1 
  6 Wright, Dylan                Northwest TC                      59.89   1 
  7 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters                     1:01.78   2 
  8 Hence, Austin                Pacesetters                     1:02.69   2 
  9 Chavis, John                 Indiana Stor         1:00.11    1:03.52   1 
 10 Roach, Ivory                 Indiana Stor         1:03.00    1:05.27   2 
 11 Smith, Raheem                Total Effect                    1:13.43   1 
 12 Williams, Jontae             Cleveland Mu                    1:16.51   1 
 13 Akers, Ronald                Northwest TC                    1:23.11   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williamson, Evan             Indiana Stor                    2:18.55  
  2 Wright, Joshua               Pacesetters                     2:21.75  
  3 Sigmon, Shallmon             Indiana Stor                    2:23.83  
  4 Wright, Dylan                Northwest TC                    2:26.29  
  5 Chatman, Terry               New World TC                    2:27.32  
  6 Vinson, Mychal               Indiana Stor                    2:37.73  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sigmon, Shallmon             Indiana Stor                    4:49.63  
  2 Williamson, Evan             Indiana Stor                    4:50.92  
  3 Vinson, Mychal               Indiana Stor                    5:20.59  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malone, Rogeno               Carmel Stall           15.50      15.01  
  2 Ragland, Darius              Pacesetters                       16.12  
  3 James, Brandon               Pacesetters                       16.30  
  4 Hence, Austin                Pacesetters                       16.72  
  5 Brewer, Gerald               Ww TC                  17.49      16.86  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonner, Ronald               Pacesetters                       27.10  
  2 James, Brandon               Pacesetters                       28.68  
  3 Ragland, Darius              Pacesetters                       29.17  
  4 Lawrence, Wayne              Flow Stride            30.00      30.07  
  5 Brewer, Gerald               Ww TC                             31.02  
  6 Martin, David                0517 Cincinn                      38.29  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                            47.55  
     1) Bonner, Ronald                  2) Gray, Nick                     
     3) Ragland, Darius                 4) Tolliver, Jayvonta             
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Malachi              Northwest TC                      1.42m  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonner, Ronald               Pacesetters                       5.76m  
  2 Gray, Nick                   Pacesetters                       5.55m  
  3 Prall, Jakob                 Northwest TC                      5.05m  
  4 Hence, Austin                Pacesetters                       4.98m  
  5 Roach, Ivory                 Indiana Stor                      3.73m  
  6 Jackson, Daniel              Flight101 Je                      3.70m  
  7 Hawk, Hunter                 Miami County                      3.64m  
  8 Culpepper, Tyler             Ww TC                             3.41m  
  9 Akers, Ronald                Northwest TC                      3.06m  
  9 Reynolds, Darius             0517 Cincinn                      3.06m  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stelljes, Connor             Unattached            10.67m     12.42m  
  2 Young, Rahzul                Flight101 Je                      9.79m  
  3 Walls, Alex                  Flight101 Je                      8.98m  
  4 Davis, Benaiah               Total Effect                      7.05m  
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stelljes, Connor             Unattached            35.05m     26.25m  
  2 Penman, Calvin               Carmel Stall          26.16m     23.97m  
  3 Young, Rahzul                Flight101 Je                     21.83m  
 -- Walls, Alex                  Flight101 Je                       FOUL  
 
Javelin Throw Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walls, Alex                  Flight101 Je                     25.80m  
 
100 Meter Dash Senior Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reese, Riak                  Unattached             11.26      11.09   1 
  2 Watson, Alan                 New World TC                      11.16   1 
  3 Jones, Derrick               Indiana Stor           12.00      11.45   1 
  4 Robertson, Cameron           Pacesetters                       11.47   1 
  5 Hence, Jamie                 Pacesetters                       11.57   1 
  6 Nowling, Duronte             Cleveland Mu                      11.70   2 
  7 Powers, Austin               Northwest TC                      11.84   2 
  8 Norris, Cody                 Indiana Stor                      12.09   2 
  9 Wright, Jordan               Dayton Wolve           11.70      12.18   1 
 10 Gamble, Jaquan               Flight101 Je                      12.26   2 
 11 Clark, Joshua                0517 Cincinn                      12.51   2 
 12 Gray, William                Pacesetters                       13.09   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Senior Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conley, Willie               Unattached                        22.78   2 
  2 Watson, Alan                 New World TC                      22.83   1 
  3 Reese, Riak                  Unattached             22.97      23.34   1 
  4 Jones, Derrick               Indiana Stor           24.80      23.54   1 
  5 Palmer, Desmond              Pacesetters                       23.66   3 
  6 Russell, Amani               Unattached             26.00      23.74   1 
  7 Hinton, Aaron                Northwest TC                      23.89   2 
  8 Powers, Austin               Northwest TC                      23.95   3 
  9 Hence, Jamie                 Pacesetters                       24.32   1 
 10 Robertson, Cameron           Pacesetters                       24.47   2 
 11 Coleman, Nicholas            Northwest TC                      24.93   2 
 12 Gamble, Jaquan               Flight101 Je                      25.08   3 
 13 Norris, Cody                 Indiana Stor                      25.55   3 
 14 Clark, Joshua                0517 Cincinn                      25.75   2 
 15 Brewer, Roy                  Ww TC                             26.08   2 
 16 Priest, Ben                  Pacesetters                       26.16   3 
 17 Eader, Jacob                 Ww TC                             26.69   1 
 18 Gray, William                Pacesetters                       28.03   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Senior Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Desmond              Pacesetters                       50.50   2 
  2 Conley, Willie               Unattached                        51.55   1 
  3 Hall, Kyle                   0517 Cincinn                      52.21   2 
  4 Russell, Amani               Unattached             56.00      53.62   1 
  5 Hinton, Aaron                Northwest TC                      53.99   1 
  6 Jones, Derrick               Indiana Stor           56.00      54.45   1 
  7 Watson, Alan                 New World TC                      54.71   2 
  8 Coleman, Nicholas            Northwest TC                      55.25   2 
  9 Annis, Josh                  Pacesetters                       56.06   2 
 10 Nowling, Duronte             Cleveland Mu           54.00      57.22   1 
 11 Reese, Riak                  Unattached             56.00      59.41   1 
 12 Gamble, Jaquan               Flight101 Je                    1:02.13   2 
 13 Norris, Cody                 Indiana Stor                    1:03.37   2 
 14 Gray, William                Pacesetters                     1:08.83   2 
 
800 Meter Run Senior Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Kyle                   0517 Cincinn                    2:08.23   2 
  2 Scott, Savon                 0517 Cincinn         2:10.00    2:09.44   1 
  3 Annis, Josh                  Pacesetters                     2:14.12   1 
  4 Carlton, Nigel               Northwest TC                    2:15.26   1 
  5 Quinn, Quinn-Rajaratnam      Indiana Stor                    2:16.77   1 
  6 Brewer, Roy                  Ww TC                           2:18.94   1 
  7 Wilson, Jervon               Northwest TC                    2:20.02   1 
  8 Wright, Jordan               Dayton Wolve         2:20.00    2:31.53   1 
  8 Clark, Joshua                0517 Cincinn                    2:31.53   1 
 
1500 Meter Run Senior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Savon                 0517 Cincinn         4:21.00    4:40.14  
  2 Carlton, Nigel               Northwest TC                    4:42.58  
  3 Brewer, Roy                  Ww TC                           4:42.92  
  4 Quinn, Quinn-Rajaratnam      Indiana Stor                    4:45.63  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Senior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jerard               Northwest TC                      14.95  
  2 Palmer, Desmond              Pacesetters                      J14.95  
  3 Henson, Daniel               Flow Stride                       16.09  
  4 Smoot, Dawuane               New World TC                      16.75  
  5 Fuller, Corey                Team Ohio TC                      18.46  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Senior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jerard               Northwest TC                    1:00.62  
  2 Smoot, Dawuane               New World TC                    1:04.05  
  3 Henson, Daniel               Flow Stride                     1:06.21  
  4 Fuller, Corey                Team Ohio TC                    1:09.67  
 
High Jump Senior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosley, Ronnell              Unattached                        1.63m  
  2 Clark, Joshua                0517 Cincinn                      1.58m  
  3 Russell, Amani               Unattached             1.65m      1.54m  
  3 Coleman, Nicholas            Northwest TC                      1.54m  
 
Long Jump Senior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hence, Jamie                 Pacesetters                       5.82m  
  2 McKinney, Kyle               Northwest TC                      5.44m  
 
Triple Jump Senior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kyle               Northwest TC                     10.69m  
 
Shot Put Senior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Dion                 Indiana Stor                     12.39m  
  2 Smoot, Dawuane               New World TC                     11.97m  
  3 Wilson, Daniel               Unattached            10.67m     11.29m  
 
Discus Throw Senior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smoot, Dawuane               New World TC                     34.83m  
  2 Wilson, Daniel               Unattached            36.58m     31.69m  
  3 Eader, Jacob                 Ww TC                            28.90m  
 
Javelin Throw Senior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Daniel               Unattached                       25.78m