Licensed to New World Track Club                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2013 USATF JO Ohio Association Championship                  
       Timing/Results by www.Finishtiming.com   - 6/22/2013 to 6/23/2013       
                             Cedarville University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Long, Nyla                05 Pacesetters              15.87Q  1.2  2 
  2 Willis, Taria             05 Cincinnati A,Cincin      16.92Q  3.1  3 
  3 Turner, Faith             05 Northwest Tc,Trotwo      17.31Q  2.4  1 
  4 Lawrence, Casana          05 Flow Stride,Dayton,      16.90Q  1.2  2 
  5 Roberts, Alexus           06 New World Tc,Galena      17.35Q  2.4  1 
  6 McComb, Ny'Kiere          05 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      17.67Q  3.1  3 
  7 Phillips, Kayden          05 Dayton Gems,Clayton      17.43q  1.2  2 
  8 Underwood, Kaley          05 Northwest Tc,Dayton      17.71q  3.1  3 
  9 Jones, Gabrielle          06 Northwest Tc,Dayton      18.76   2.4  1 
 10 Gibson, Samara            06 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      18.86   1.2  2 
 11 McGowan, Sarai            06 New World Tc,Columb      18.88   1.2  2 
 12 Green, Zanya              05 Northwest Tc,Dayton      19.07   3.1  3 
 13 Parmer, Olivia            05 Cincinnati A,Cincin      19.80   3.1  3 
 14 Cornathan, Ashley         05 Hilliard TC,Hilliar      19.97   3.1  3 
 15 Roberts, Aliya            05 Northwest Tc,Dayton      20.11   2.4  1 
 16 Kimbell, Shevon           05 Northwest Tc,Dayton      20.40   2.4  1 
 17 Jose, Kiara               05 Unattached,Columbus      20.54   1.2  2 
 18 Leggett, Cylee            06 Cincinnati A             20.62   2.4  1 
 19 Wilson, Kennedi           06 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      21.90   2.4  1 
 -- Champion, Dellanna        05 Dayton Gems,Dayton,        DNF   3.1  3 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Long, Nyla                05 Pacesetters              15.47   3.4 
  2 Lawrence, Casana          05 Flow Stride,Dayton,      16.15   3.4 
  3 Willis, Taria             05 Cincinnati A,Cincin      16.61   3.4 
  4 Roberts, Alexus           06 New World Tc,Galena      16.89   3.4 
  5 Turner, Faith             05 Northwest Tc,Trotwo      16.96   3.4 
  6 Phillips, Kayden          05 Dayton Gems,Clayton      17.12   3.4 
  7 Underwood, Kaley          05 Northwest Tc,Dayton      17.33   3.4 
  8 McComb, Ny'Kiere          05 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      17.55   3.4 
Preliminaries
  9 Jones, Gabrielle          06 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 10 Gibson, Samara            06 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 11 McGowan, Sarai            06 New World Tc,Columb                  
 12 Green, Zanya              05 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 13 Parmer, Olivia            05 Cincinnati A,Cincin                  
 14 Cornathan, Ashley         05 Hilliard TC,Hilliar                  
 15 Roberts, Aliya            05 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 16 Kimbell, Shevon           05 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 17 Jose, Kiara               05 Unattached,Columbus                  
 18 Leggett, Cylee            06 Cincinnati A                         
 19 Wilson, Kennedi           06 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 -- Champion, Dellanna        05 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Long, Nyla                05 Pacesetters              33.78Q  1.0  2 
  2 Willis, Taria             05 Cincinnati A,Cincin      35.43Q -0.4  1 
  3 Champion, Dellanna        05 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      35.56Q  0.5  3 
  4 Roberts, Alexus           06 New World Tc,Galena      35.61Q  1.0  2 
  5 Barrie, Annmarie          05 Unattached               36.86Q  0.5  3 
  6 Jose, Kiara               05 Unattached,Columbus      38.45Q -0.4  1 
  7 Hughes, Kamaria           05 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      35.67q  1.0  2 
  8 Underwood, Kaley          05 Northwest Tc,Dayton      37.01q  0.5  3 
  9 Harris, Nadiya            05 Capitol City,Columb      38.82   0.5  3 
 10 Jones, Katilynn           06 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      39.34   0.5  3 
 11 Green, Zanya              05 Northwest Tc,Dayton      39.36   1.0  2 
 12 Parmer, Olivia            05 Cincinnati A,Cincin      39.78   0.5  3 
 13 Gibson, Samara            06 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      40.62   1.0  2 
 14 McGowan, Sarai            06 New World Tc,Columb      40.68  -0.4  1 
 15 Cornathan, Ashley         05 Hilliard TC,Hilliar      42.13  -0.4  1 
 16 Kimbell, Shevon           05 Northwest Tc,Dayton      44.15  -0.4  1 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Long, Nyla                05 Pacesetters              32.47   2.9 
  2 Hughes, Kamaria           05 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      33.51   2.9 
  3 Champion, Dellanna        05 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      33.93   2.9 
  4 Willis, Taria             05 Cincinnati A,Cincin      35.56   2.9 
  5 Underwood, Kaley          05 Northwest Tc,Dayton      35.87   2.9 
  6 Roberts, Alexus           06 New World Tc,Galena      36.21   2.9 
  7 Barrie, Annmarie          05 Unattached               37.72   2.9 
Preliminaries
  6 Jose, Kiara               05 Unattached,Columbus                  
  9 Harris, Nadiya            05 Capitol City,Columb                  
 10 Jones, Katilynn           06 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 11 Green, Zanya              05 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 12 Parmer, Olivia            05 Cincinnati A,Cincin                  
 13 Gibson, Samara            06 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 14 McGowan, Sarai            06 New World Tc,Columb                  
 15 Cornathan, Ashley         05 Hilliard TC,Hilliar                  
 16 Kimbell, Shevon           05 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Long, Nyla                05 Pacesetters            1:19.99   1 
  2 Hughes, Kamaria           05 Dayton Wolve,Dayton    1:22.69   2 
  3 Champion, Dellanna        05 Dayton Gems,Dayton,    1:24.01   2 
  4 Turner, Faith             05 Northwest Tc,Trotwo    1:24.96   2 
  5 Willis, Taria             05 Cincinnati A,Cincin    1:25.34   1 
  6 Holman, Marissa           06 Unattached,Bowling     1:27.85   2 
  7 Van Pelt, Karmyni         05 Miami Valley           1:30.22   2 
  8 Barrie, Annmarie          05 Unattached             1:31.15   1 
  9 Green, Zanya              05 Northwest Tc,Dayton    1:32.20   2 
 10 Jones, Katilynn           06 Dayton Gems,Dayton,    1:35.04   1 
 11 Harris, Nadiya            05 Capitol City,Columb    1:37.34   2 
 12 Leggett, Cylee            06 Cincinnati A           1:51.66   2 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8&Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holman, Marissa           06 Unattached,Bowling     3:10.00  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8&Under Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Gabrielle          06 Northwest Tc,Dayton      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  2 Phillips, Kayden          05 Dayton Gems,Clayton      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  3 Van Pelt, Karmyni         05 Miami Valley             2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  4 Underwood, Kaley          05 Northwest Tc,Dayton      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
  5 Holman, Marissa           06 Unattached,Bowling       2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
  6 Gibson, Samara            06 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
  7 Jose, Kiara               05 Unattached,Columbus      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
  8 Harris, Nadiya            05 Capitol City,Columb      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
  9 Parmer, Olivia            05 Cincinnati A,Cincin      1.98m   NWI   6-06.00 
 10 McGowan, Sarai            06 New World Tc,Columb      1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k 8&Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Aliya            05 Northwest Tc,Dayton      3.62m   11-10.50 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g 8&Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Aliya            05 Northwest Tc,Dayton     11.39m      37-04 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southerland, Anthony      05 Cincinnati A,Cincin      15.41Q  2.2  2 
  2 Fitzgerald, MeKhi         05 Total Effect,Columb      16.57Q  1.1  1 
  3 Williams, Joshua          05 Northwest Tc,Huber       16.72Q  2.1  3 
  4 Lowry, Antony             05 Total Effect,Columb      16.61Q  1.1  1 
  5 White, Cameren            05 New World Tc             16.68Q  2.2  2 
  6 Baker, Martel             05 Dayton Wolve,Trotwo      16.79Q  2.1  3 
  7 Young, Seth               05 New World Tc,Blackl      16.89q  1.1  1 
  8 Ingram, Jordan            04 Cincinnati A,Cincin      16.90q  2.2  2 
  9 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World Tc,Columb      17.14   1.1  1 
 10 Brown, Jalen              05 New World Tc,Blackl      18.07   2.1  3 
 11 Wilson, Dray              05 Northwest Tc,Huber       18.26   2.1  3 
 12 Smith, Andrew             07 Total Effect,Wester      18.54   1.1  1 
 13 Hillery, Sean             06 Hilliard TC,Columbu      18.69   2.2  2 
 14 Rawlins, Amarion          05 Capitol City,Columb      18.83   2.2  2 
 15 Oliver, Wilton            05 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      18.90   1.1  1 
 16 Martin, Isaiah            07 New World Tc,Columb      19.20   1.1  1 
 17 Shipmon, Tyler            05 Cincinnati A,West C      20.24   2.1  3 
 18 Draughon, Andrew          06 New World Tc,Columb      20.49   2.2  2 
 19 Wilson, Jamar             07 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      22.73   2.2  2 
 20 Jones, Myles              08 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      23.92   2.1  3 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Southerland, Anthony      05 Cincinnati A,Cincin      15.31   1.8 
  2 White, Cameren            05 New World Tc             16.55   1.8 
  3 Young, Seth               05 New World Tc,Blackl      16.60   1.8 
  4 Fitzgerald, MeKhi         05 Total Effect,Columb      16.69   1.8 
  5 Williams, Joshua          05 Northwest Tc,Huber       16.70   1.8 
  6 Ingram, Jordan            04 Cincinnati A,Cincin      16.92   1.8 
  7 Baker, Martel             05 Dayton Wolve,Trotwo      17.55   1.8 
  8 Lowry, Antony             05 Total Effect,Columb      17.57   1.8 
Preliminaries
  9 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World Tc,Columb                  
 10 Brown, Jalen              05 New World Tc,Blackl                  
 11 Wilson, Dray              05 Northwest Tc,Huber                   
 12 Smith, Andrew             07 Total Effect,Wester                  
 13 Hillery, Sean             06 Hilliard TC,Columbu                  
 14 Rawlins, Amarion          05 Capitol City,Columb                  
 15 Oliver, Wilton            05 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 16 Martin, Isaiah            07 New World Tc,Columb                  
 17 Shipmon, Tyler            05 Cincinnati A,West C                  
 18 Draughon, Andrew          06 New World Tc,Columb                  
 19 Wilson, Jamar             07 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 20 Jones, Myles              08 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Brandon          06 Northwest Tc,Dayton      33.90Q  1.1  1 
  2 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World Tc,Columb      34.29Q  3.0  2 
  3 Williams, Joshua          05 Northwest Tc,Huber       34.31Q  3.0  2 
  4 Fitzgerald, MeKhi         05 Total Effect,Columb      34.92Q  1.1  1 
  5 Young, Seth               05 New World Tc,Blackl      35.15Q  1.1  1 
  6 Rawlins, Amarion          05 Capitol City,Columb      38.37Q  3.0  2 
  7 Lowry, Antony             05 Total Effect,Columb      35.24q  1.1  1 
  8 White, Cameren            05 New World Tc             35.25q  1.1  1 
  9 Brown, Jalen              05 New World Tc,Blackl      38.46   1.1  1 
 10 Brown-Orre, Elijah        06 Northwest Tc,Dayton      39.15   3.0  2 
 11 Draughon, Andrew          06 New World Tc,Columb      42.03   3.0  2 
 12 Oliver, Wilton            05 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      42.69   1.1  1 
 13 Moore, Christopher        05 New World Tc,Columb      44.34   1.1  1 
 14 Smith, Andrew             07 Total Effect,Wester      44.72   3.0  2 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hatcher, Brandon          06 Northwest Tc,Dayton      33.82   2.8 
  2 White, Cameren            05 New World Tc             34.51   2.8 
  3 Williams, Joshua          05 Northwest Tc,Huber       34.80   2.8 
  4 Fitzgerald, MeKhi         05 Total Effect,Columb      34.83   2.8 
  5 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World Tc,Columb      35.33   2.8 
  6 Lowry, Antony             05 Total Effect,Columb      35.39   2.8 
  7 Young, Seth               05 New World Tc,Blackl      36.64   2.8 
  8 Rawlins, Amarion          05 Capitol City,Columb      41.40   2.8 
Preliminaries
  9 Brown, Jalen              05 New World Tc,Blackl                  
 10 Brown-Orre, Elijah        06 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 11 Draughon, Andrew          06 New World Tc,Columb                  
 12 Oliver, Wilton            05 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 13 Moore, Christopher        05 New World Tc,Columb                  
 14 Smith, Andrew             07 Total Effect,Wester                  
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Jalen              05 New World Tc,Blackl    1:22.76  
  2 Williams, Joshua          05 Northwest Tc,Huber     1:23.62  
  3 Hatcher, Brandon          06 Northwest Tc,Dayton    1:26.68  
  4 Young, Seth               05 New World Tc,Blackl    1:31.03  
  5 Miller, Krishan           05 Miami Valley,Yellow    1:32.86  
  6 Brown-Orre, Elijah        06 Northwest Tc,Dayton    1:35.85  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8&Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bryce            05 Northwest Tc,Dayton    3:10.80  
  2 Miller, Krishan           05 Miami Valley,Yellow    3:14.58  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8&Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bryce            05 Northwest Tc,Dayton    6:41.04  
  2 Ogden, Nathan             05 New World Tc,Reynol    6:51.86  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8&Under Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown-Orre, Elijah        06 Northwest Tc,Dayton      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
  2 Brunton, Carson           07 Unattached,Columbus      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
  3 Martin, Isaiah            07 New World Tc,Columb      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
  4 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World Tc,Columb      1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
  5 Draughon, Andrew          06 New World Tc,Columb      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
  6 Willis, Jamari            05 New World Tc,Canal       1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 -- Rawlins, Amarion          05 Capitol City,Columb       FOUL                 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k 8&Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bryce            05 Northwest Tc,Dayton      5.65m   18-06.50 
  2 Baker, Martel             05 Dayton Wolve,Trotwo      5.62m   18-05.25 
  3 Moore, Christopher        05 New World Tc,Columb      4.79m   15-08.75 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g 8&Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Southerland, Anthony      05 Cincinnati A,Cincin     18.81m      61-08 
  2 Moore, Christopher        05 New World Tc,Columb     14.04m      46-01 
  3 Brunton, Carson           07 Unattached,Columbus     11.14m      36-06 
  4 Hillery, Sean             06 Hilliard TC,Columbu      9.57m      31-05 
  5 Wilson, Dray              05 Northwest Tc,Huber       8.86m      29-01 
  6 Martin, Isaiah            07 New World Tc,Columb      7.70m      25-03 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milton, Nakiya            03 Cincinnati A,Bethel      15.02Q  0.3  2 
  2 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New World Tc,New Al      15.28Q  0.6  4 
  3 Reese, Jayla              03 Total Effect,Gahann      15.62Q  2.2  1 
  4 Large, Breaunna           03 Cincinnati A,Mt. Or      15.76Q  2.3  3 
  5 Harris, Merical           03 Flow Stride              15.20q  0.3  2 
  6 Trent, M'Kya              04 New World Tc,New Al      16.09q  0.3  2 
  7 Mays, Kali                04 Dayton Wolve,Miamis      16.21q  0.6  4 
  8 Turner, Lauryn            03 Dayton Wolve,Trotwo      16.28q  0.3  2 
  9 Huffman, Sophia           04 Excel TC                 16.43   0.6  4 
 10 Holmes, Ta'Nya            03 Flow Stride,Dayton,      16.71   2.2  1 
 11 Little, Samoria           03 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      16.73   2.2  1 
 12 Johnson, Amya             04 Northwest Tc,Dayton      16.84   0.3  2 
 13 Hargrow, Kalia            03 New World Tc,Patask      16.87   0.6  4 
 14 Liechty, Savannah         03 Unattached               17.38   0.6  4 
 15 Rose, Janay               03 Cincinnati A,Cincin      17.41   2.3  3 
 16 Rankin, Amilla            04 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      17.66   0.3  2 
 17 Sanford, Talaya           04 New World Tc,Hillia      17.89   2.3  3 
 18 Castillo, Lindsey         04 Ww TC,Pataskala, OH      17.92   2.3  3 
 19 Crawford, Imari           03 Northwest Tc,Dayton      18.37   0.6  4 
 20 Watts, Justice            03 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      18.77   2.2  1 
 21 Boone-Sardari, LeAune'    03 Total Effect,Gahann      18.81   2.2  1 
 22 Julious, Anya             04 Cincinnati A,Spring      19.39   0.3  2 
 23 Clark, Jirah              03 Cincinnati A,Cincin      19.76   2.3  3 
 24 Hitzeman, Hannah          04 Miami Valley             19.85   2.3  3 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Merical           03 Flow Stride              14.79   3.6 
  2 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New World Tc,New Al      14.85   3.6 
  3 Milton, Nakiya            03 Cincinnati A,Bethel      14.94   3.6 
  4 Large, Breaunna           03 Cincinnati A,Mt. Or      15.41   3.6 
  5 Reese, Jayla              03 Total Effect,Gahann      15.44   3.6 
  6 Trent, M'Kya              04 New World Tc,New Al      15.72   3.6 
  7 Turner, Lauryn            03 Dayton Wolve,Trotwo      15.73   3.6 
  8 Mays, Kali                04 Dayton Wolve,Miamis      16.14   3.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Huffman, Sophia           04 Excel TC                             
 10 Holmes, Ta'Nya            03 Flow Stride,Dayton,                  
 11 Little, Samoria           03 Dayton Wolve,Dayton                  
 12 Johnson, Amya             04 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 13 Hargrow, Kalia            03 New World Tc,Patask                  
 14 Liechty, Savannah         03 Unattached                           
 15 Rose, Janay               03 Cincinnati A,Cincin                  
 16 Rankin, Amilla            04 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 17 Sanford, Talaya           04 New World Tc,Hillia                  
 18 Castillo, Lindsey         04 Ww TC,Pataskala, OH                  
 19 Crawford, Imari           03 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 20 Watts, Justice            03 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 21 Boone-Sardari, LeAune'    03 Total Effect,Gahann                  
 22 Julious, Anya             04 Cincinnati A,Spring                  
 23 Clark, Jirah              03 Cincinnati A,Cincin                  
 24 Hitzeman, Hannah          04 Miami Valley                         
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Milton, Nakiya            03 Cincinnati A,Bethel      31.34Q  2.8  1 
  2 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New World Tc,New Al      31.50Q  2.2  2 
  3 Reese, Jayla              03 Total Effect,Gahann      32.96Q  1.4  3 
  4 Williams, Shyla           03 Northwest Tc,Huber       31.44Q  2.8  1 
  5 Trent, M'Kya              04 New World Tc,New Al      33.24Q  2.2  2 
  6 Mays, Kali                04 Dayton Wolve,Miamis      33.87Q  1.4  3 
  7 Cotton, Danielle          03 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      33.75q  2.2  2 
  8 Longshaw, Aaliyah         04 Miami Valley             33.86q  2.2  2 
  9 Collins, Zoe              03 Total Effect,Gahann      33.88   2.2  2 
 10 Turner, Lauryn            03 Dayton Wolve,Trotwo      34.30   2.8  1 
 11 Huffman, Sophia           04 Excel TC                 34.31   2.8  1 
 12 Holmes, Ta'Nya            03 Flow Stride,Dayton,      34.55   1.4  3 
 13 Johnson, Amya             04 Northwest Tc,Dayton      35.26   2.2  2 
 14 Rankin, Amilla            04 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      35.44   2.8  1 
 15 Ward, Demetria            03 Dayton Wolve,Miamis      36.33   2.8  1 
 16 Hargrow, Kalia            03 New World Tc,Patask      36.66   1.4  3  36.653
 17 Sanford, Talaya           04 New World Tc,Hillia      36.66   1.4  3  36.654
 18 Crawford, Imari           03 Northwest Tc,Dayton      39.34   2.8  1 
 19 Boone-Sardari, LeAune'    03 Total Effect,Gahann      42.48   1.4  3 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New World Tc,New Al      31.36   3.8 
  2 Milton, Nakiya            03 Cincinnati A,Bethel      31.58   3.8 
  3 Williams, Shyla           03 Northwest Tc,Huber       32.12   3.8 
  4 Cotton, Danielle          03 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      33.40   3.8 
  5 Reese, Jayla              03 Total Effect,Gahann      33.42   3.8 
  6 Trent, M'Kya              04 New World Tc,New Al      33.44   3.8 
  7 Mays, Kali                04 Dayton Wolve,Miamis      34.21   3.8 
Preliminaries
  8 Longshaw, Aaliyah         04 Miami Valley                         
  9 Collins, Zoe              03 Total Effect,Gahann                  
 10 Turner, Lauryn            03 Dayton Wolve,Trotwo                  
 11 Huffman, Sophia           04 Excel TC                             
 12 Holmes, Ta'Nya            03 Flow Stride,Dayton,                  
 13 Johnson, Amya             04 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 14 Rankin, Amilla            04 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 15 Ward, Demetria            03 Dayton Wolve,Miamis                  
 16 Hargrow, Kalia            03 New World Tc,Patask                  
 17 Sanford, Talaya           04 New World Tc,Hillia                  
 18 Crawford, Imari           03 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 19 Boone-Sardari, LeAune'    03 Total Effect,Gahann                  
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Large, Breaunna           03 Cincinnati A,Mt. Or    1:16.00  
  2 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New World Tc,New Al    1:16.55  
  3 Williams, Shyla           03 Northwest Tc,Huber     1:17.89  
  4 Collins, Zoe              03 Total Effect,Gahann    1:19.48  
  5 Holman, MacKenzie         04 Unattached,Bowling     1:41.04  
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Nephra           04 Total Effect,Gahann    3:32.07  
  2 Holman, MacKenzie         04 Unattached,Bowling     3:45.01  
  3 McKay, Delaney            04 New World Tc,Blackl    3:47.23  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metzcar, Brooke           03 Miami Valley,Beaver    6:55.01  
  2 McKay, Delaney            04 New World Tc,Blackl    7:03.16  
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metzcar, Brooke           03 Miami Valley,Beaver   12:09.34  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                            6:03.27  
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holt, Josie               03 Unattached,Cincinna      1.16m    3-09.50 
  2 Perkins, Ally             04 Unattached,Thornvil      1.01m    3-03.75 
  3 Williams, Shyla           03 Northwest Tc,Huber      J1.01m    3-03.75 
  4 Liechty, Savannah         03 Unattached               0.96m    3-01.75 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Jayla              03 Total Effect,Gahann      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  2 Trent, M'Kya              04 New World Tc,New Al      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  3 Milton, Nakiya            03 Cincinnati A,Bethel      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  4 Huffman, Sophia           04 Excel TC                 3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  5 Liechty, Savannah         03 Unattached               2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  6 Collins, Nephra           04 Total Effect,Gahann      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  7 Rose, Janay               03 Cincinnati A,Cincin      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  8 Hargrow, Kalia            03 New World Tc,Patask      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
  9 Hitzeman, Hannah          04 Miami Valley             2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 10 Clark, Jirah              03 Cincinnati A,Cincin      1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 11 Rankin, Amilla            04 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      1.59m   NWI   5-02.75 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Betts, Liana              03 Total Effect,Columb      5.98m   19-07.50 
  2 Karshner, Annie           04 New World Tc             5.79m   19-00.00 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Betts, Liana              03 Total Effect,Columb     13.94m      45-09 
  2 Large, Breaunna           03 Cincinnati A,Mt. Or     12.22m      40-01 
  3 Julious, Anya             04 Cincinnati A,Spring      9.88m      32-05 
  4 Hitzeman, Hannah          04 Miami Valley             7.61m      25-00 
  5 Clark, Jirah              03 Cincinnati A,Cincin      1.14m       3-09 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Jerrel           03 Dayton Wolve,Trotwo      14.10Q  3.0  2 
  2 Chappelle, Ibrahim        03 Miami Valley             14.91Q  1.9  1 
  3 Collier, Lynell           03 Northwest Tc,Trotwo      16.32Q  1.6  3 
  4 Bruce, William            03 Cincinnati A,Middle      15.16Q  1.9  1 
  5 Brown, Anthony            04 Northwest Tc,Fairbo      15.16Q  3.0  2 
  6 Hargrow, Elijah           04 New World Tc,Patask      16.69Q  1.6  3 
  7 Lyons, Noah-makhi         04 Unattached,Whitehal      15.20q  3.0  2 
  8 Ullom, Jack               04 Unattached,Mason, O      15.53q  1.9  1 
  9 Smith, Kenji              03 Total Effect,Gahann      15.57   1.9  1 
 10 Hubbard, DeAunte          04 Capitol City,Grovep      15.61   1.9  1 
 11 Anderson, Tracy           03 New World Tc,Wester      15.97   3.0  2 
 12 Turner, Zion              03 Northwest Tc,Trotwo      16.03   3.0  2 
 13 Hill, Terence             03 Northwest Tc,Trotwo      16.11   1.9  1 
 14 Nash, Justin              03 Miami Valley             16.12   1.9  1 
 15 Farmer, Daniel            04 Team Ohio Tc,Blackl      16.62   3.0  2 
 16 Baker, Jayhon             03 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      17.17   1.6  3 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Jerrel           03 Dayton Wolve,Trotwo      14.53   1.9 
  2 Chappelle, Ibrahim        03 Miami Valley             14.95   1.9 
  3 Lyons, Noah-makhi         04 Unattached,Whitehal      15.11   1.9 
  4 Bruce, William            03 Cincinnati A,Middle      15.33   1.9 
  5 Collier, Lynell           03 Northwest Tc,Trotwo      15.64   1.9 
  6 Ullom, Jack               04 Unattached,Mason, O      15.70   1.9 
  7 Hargrow, Elijah           04 New World Tc,Patask      16.40   1.9 
Preliminaries
  5 Brown, Anthony            04 Northwest Tc,Fairbo                  
  9 Smith, Kenji              03 Total Effect,Gahann                  
 10 Hubbard, DeAunte          04 Capitol City,Grovep                  
 11 Anderson, Tracy           03 New World Tc,Wester                  
 12 Turner, Zion              03 Northwest Tc,Trotwo                  
 13 Hill, Terence             03 Northwest Tc,Trotwo                  
 14 Nash, Justin              03 Miami Valley                         
 15 Farmer, Daniel            04 Team Ohio Tc,Blackl                  
 16 Baker, Jayhon             03 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adams, Josiah             03 New World Tc,Columb      28.58Q  0.4  3 
  2 Harewood, De'Shaun        03 Northwest Tc,Trotwo      29.55Q  1.9  1 
  3 Sanders, Jerrel           03 Dayton Wolve,Trotwo      30.18Q  0.8  2 
  4 Chandler, Malik           03 New World Tc,Columb      30.21Q  0.8  2 
  5 Eggleston, Alex           04 Capitol City,Columb      31.41Q  0.4  3 
  6 Brown, Anthony            04 Northwest Tc,Fairbo      32.41Q  1.9  1 
  7 Ullom, Jack               04 Unattached,Mason, O      32.32q  0.4  3 
  8 Parker, Bryson            04 Total Effect,Gahann      33.19q  0.8  2 
  9 Anderson, Tracy           03 New World Tc,Wester      33.82   0.4  3 
 10 Farmer, Daniel            04 Team Ohio Tc,Blackl      34.00   0.8  2 
 11 Graham, Michael           04 Dayton Wolve             34.27   0.4  3 
 12 Hubbard, DeAunte          04 Capitol City,Grovep      34.60   0.4  3 
 13 Folson, Quentin           03 Unattached,Pickerin      34.68   1.9  1 
 14 Nash, Justin              03 Miami Valley             34.94   1.9  1 
 15 Hargrow, Elijah           04 New World Tc,Patask      35.01   1.9  1 
 16 Jackson, Roderick         04 Cincinnati A,Cincin      36.28   0.8  2 
 17 Gilmore, Remi             04 Northwest Tc,Englew      36.34   0.8  2 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harewood, De'Shaun        03 Northwest Tc,Trotwo      28.29   3.3 
  2 Adams, Josiah             03 New World Tc,Columb      28.38   3.3 
  3 Sanders, Jerrel           03 Dayton Wolve,Trotwo      29.35   3.3 
  4 Chandler, Malik           03 New World Tc,Columb      31.16   3.3 
  5 Eggleston, Alex           04 Capitol City,Columb      31.87   3.3 
  6 Ullom, Jack               04 Unattached,Mason, O      32.10   3.3 
  7 Brown, Anthony            04 Northwest Tc,Fairbo      33.09   3.3 
  8 Parker, Bryson            04 Total Effect,Gahann      33.82   3.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Anderson, Tracy           03 New World Tc,Wester                  
 10 Farmer, Daniel            04 Team Ohio Tc,Blackl                  
 11 Graham, Michael           04 Dayton Wolve                         
 12 Hubbard, DeAunte          04 Capitol City,Grovep                  
 13 Folson, Quentin           03 Unattached,Pickerin                  
 14 Nash, Justin              03 Miami Valley                         
 15 Hargrow, Elijah           04 New World Tc,Patask                  
 16 Jackson, Roderick         04 Cincinnati A,Cincin                  
 17 Gilmore, Remi             04 Northwest Tc,Englew                  
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Harewood, De'Shaun        03 Northwest Tc,Trotwo    1:04.90   2 
  2 Adams, Josiah             03 New World Tc,Columb    1:06.03   2 
  3 Chandler, Malik           03 New World Tc,Columb    1:09.71   2 
  4 Eggleston, Alex           04 Capitol City,Columb    1:11.46   2 
  5 Sanders, Jerrel           03 Dayton Wolve,Trotwo    1:12.25   2 
  6 Turner, Zion              03 Northwest Tc,Trotwo    1:16.00   2 
  7 Alexander-Evans, Jae'Van  03 Northwest Tc,Dayton    1:16.51   1 
  8 Hill, Terence             03 Northwest Tc,Trotwo    1:16.76   1 
  9 Payton, Lamar             03 Northwest Tc,Trotwo    1:17.86   2 
 10 Hester, Myles             03 Northwest Tc,Englew    1:20.23   1 
 11 Willis, Jailen            04 New World Tc,Canal     1:20.96   1 
 12 Hubbard, DeAunte          04 Capitol City,Grovep    1:22.29   1 
 13 Anderson, Tracy           03 New World Tc,Wester    1:24.82   1 
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 The Flying J,Lewis     2:32.05  
  2 Eggleston, Alex           04 Capitol City,Columb    2:43.12  
  3 Adams, Josiah             03 New World Tc,Columb    2:45.18  
  4 Chandler, Malik           03 New World Tc,Columb    2:48.37  
  5 Sims, Marquise            03 Dayton Wolve           2:52.24  
  6 Willis, Jailen            04 New World Tc,Canal     2:52.51  
  7 Ewert, Connor             03 Miami Valley,Beaver    2:52.82  
  8 Davis, Marsellis          03 New World Tc,Reynol    2:54.96  
  9 Hill, Terence             03 Northwest Tc,Trotwo    3:05.58  
 10 Rose, Tylen               03 Dayton Wolve,Union,    3:07.84  
 11 McMillan, Christian       04 Northwest Tc,Spring    3:10.25  
 12 Muenchau, Lex             03 Miami Valley,Yellow    3:23.96  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 The Flying J,Lewis     5:14.88  
  2 Ewert, Connor             03 Miami Valley,Beaver    5:51.73  
  3 Davis, Marsellis          03 New World Tc,Reynol    6:22.41  
  4 McMillan, Christian       04 Northwest Tc,Spring    6:26.28  
  5 Chatfield, Cameron        04 Unattached,Springfi    7:17.72  
  6 Cobb, Daniel              03 Miami Valley,Beaver    7:31.97  
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                            6:05.05  
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spelman, Cannon           03 Unattached,Newport,      1.11m    3-07.75 
  2 Brookshire, Kole          03 The Flying J,Lewis       1.06m    3-05.75 
  3 Hester, Myles             03 Northwest Tc,Englew      1.01m    3-03.75 
  4 McMillan, Christian       04 Northwest Tc,Spring     J1.01m    3-03.75 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chappelle, Ibrahim        03 Miami Valley             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  2 Franz, Matthew            03 New World Tc,Johnst      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  3 Harewood, De'Shaun        03 Northwest Tc,Trotwo      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  4 Ullom, Jack               04 Unattached,Mason, O      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  5 Spelman, Cannon           03 Unattached,Newport,      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  6 Bruce, William            03 Cincinnati A,Middle      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  7 Hankins, Elijah           03 Team Ohio Tc,Reynol      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  8 Folson, Quentin           03 Unattached,Pickerin      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  9 Muenchau, Lex             03 Miami Valley,Yellow      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 10 Hargrow, Elijah           04 New World Tc,Patask      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 11 Jones, Robbie             04 Hilliard TC,Hilliar      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 12 Willis, Jailen            04 New World Tc,Canal       2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 13 Gilmore, Remi             04 Northwest Tc,Englew      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 14 Nash, Justin              03 Miami Valley             1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spelman, Cannon           03 Unattached,Newport,      6.28m   20-07.25 
  2 Lyons, Noah-makhi         04 Unattached,Whitehal      5.82m   19-01.25 
  3 Franz, Matthew            03 New World Tc,Johnst      5.81m   19-00.75 
  4 Jones, Robbie             04 Hilliard TC,Hilliar      4.46m   14-07.75 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bruce, William            03 Cincinnati A,Middle     24.75m      81-02 
  2 Jones, Robbie             04 Hilliard TC,Hilliar     20.85m      68-05 
  3 Muenchau, Lex             03 Miami Valley,Yellow     20.28m      66-06 
  4 Farmer, Daniel            04 Team Ohio Tc,Blackl     16.76m      55-00 
  5 Baker, Jayhon             03 Dayton Gems,Dayton,     14.03m      46-00 
  6 Ewert, Connor             03 Miami Valley,Beaver     12.22m      40-01 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached,Bowling       13.04Q  2.9  2 
  2 Potts, Jazmyn             02 Northwest Tc,Ketter      14.33Q  2.8  3 
  3 Ricks, Jessica            02 Pacesetters,Reynold      14.67Q  0.7  1 
  4 Allen, Kendall            01 Team Ohio Tc,Wester      14.41Q  2.9  2 
  5 Ullom, Madaline           02 Unattached,Mason, O      14.57Q  2.8  3 
  6 Rollins, Jordan           01 Toledo Titan,Hollan      14.79Q  0.7  1 
  7 Cochran, Justice          02 New World Tc,Blackl      14.63q  2.8  3 
  8 Benning, Sydney           01 Cincinnati A             15.15q  2.8  3 
  9 Goines, Kyla              01 Northwest Tc,Trotwo      15.23   2.9  2 
 10 McCain, Ayana             01 Northwest Tc,Dayton      15.34   2.9  2 
 11 Grant, Nia                01 New World Tc,Whiteh      15.48   0.7  1 
 12 Lawal, Carrie             01 Pacesetters,Powell,      15.49   2.9  2  15.485
 13 Ewert, Kendall            01 Cincinnati A,Lovela      15.49   0.7  1  15.489
 14 Bratchett, Kai'Lynn       01 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      15.66   0.7  1 
 15 Varise, Jordyn            02 Northwest Tc,Dayton      15.96   2.8  3 
 16 Seaborough, Mauri         02 Cincinnati A,Cincin      16.09   2.9  2 
 17 Jones, Alyssa             01 Hilliard TC,Hilliar      17.10   0.7  1 
 18 Fedrick, Rianna           01 Capitol City,Columb      17.98   2.8  3 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached,Bowling       12.81   2.9 
  2 Allen, Kendall            01 Team Ohio Tc,Wester      14.12   2.9 
  3 Potts, Jazmyn             02 Northwest Tc,Ketter      14.20   2.9 
  4 Ullom, Madaline           02 Unattached,Mason, O      14.56   2.9 
  5 Ricks, Jessica            02 Pacesetters,Reynold      14.61   2.9 
  6 Cochran, Justice          02 New World Tc,Blackl      14.65   2.9 
  7 Rollins, Jordan           01 Toledo Titan,Hollan      14.74   2.9 
  8 Benning, Sydney           01 Cincinnati A             15.19   2.9 
Preliminaries
  9 Goines, Kyla              01 Northwest Tc,Trotwo                  
 10 McCain, Ayana             01 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 11 Grant, Nia                01 New World Tc,Whiteh                  
 12 Lawal, Carrie             01 Pacesetters,Powell,                  
 13 Ewert, Kendall            01 Cincinnati A,Lovela                  
 14 Bratchett, Kai'Lynn       01 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 15 Varise, Jordyn            02 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 16 Seaborough, Mauri         02 Cincinnati A,Cincin                  
 17 Jones, Alyssa             01 Hilliard TC,Hilliar                  
 18 Fedrick, Rianna           01 Capitol City,Columb                  
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached,Bowling       26.88Q  0.4  1 
  2 Allen, Kendall            01 Team Ohio Tc,Wester      29.49Q  1.7  3 
  3 Potts, Jazmyn             02 Northwest Tc,Ketter      30.18Q  0.8  2 
  4 Olverson, Olivia          01 Team Ohio Tc,Reynol      30.24Q  1.7  3 
  5 Goines, Kyla              01 Northwest Tc,Trotwo      31.16Q  0.8  2 
  6 Cochran, Justice          02 New World Tc,Blackl      31.17Q  0.4  1 
  7 Ullom, Madaline           02 Unattached,Mason, O      30.46q  1.7  3 
  8 Kitchen, Samaria          01 New World Tc,Reynol      31.47q  1.7  3 
  9 McCain, Ayana             01 Northwest Tc,Dayton      31.64   0.4  1 
 10 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Unattached,Centervi      32.22   0.8  2 
 11 Grant, Nia                01 New World Tc,Whiteh      32.60   0.4  1 
 12 Lawal, Carrie             01 Pacesetters,Powell,      32.67   1.7  3 
 13 Folson, Jenevieve         02 Unattached,Pickerin      33.99   0.4  1 
 14 Seaborough, Mauri         02 Cincinnati A,Cincin      34.01   0.8  2 
 15 Holloway, Ciana           02 New World Tc,Gahann      34.04   1.7  3 
 16 Rollins, Havahn           02 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      34.53   0.8  2 
 17 Jones, Alyssa             01 Hilliard TC,Hilliar      34.94   0.8  2 
 18 Barricks, Ashley          01 The Flying J,Wester      36.23   0.4  1 
 19 Fedrick, Rianna           01 Capitol City,Columb      36.26   0.8  2 
 20 Howard, Asia              01 Northwest Tc,Dayton      36.41   1.7  3 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached,Bowling       27.01   4.8 
  2 Allen, Kendall            01 Team Ohio Tc,Wester      29.52   4.8 
  3 Potts, Jazmyn             02 Northwest Tc,Ketter      29.68   4.8 
  4 Olverson, Olivia          01 Team Ohio Tc,Reynol      29.69   4.8 
  5 Ullom, Madaline           02 Unattached,Mason, O      30.44   4.8 
  6 Cochran, Justice          02 New World Tc,Blackl      30.51   4.8 
  7 Goines, Kyla              01 Northwest Tc,Trotwo      30.53   4.8 
  8 Kitchen, Samaria          01 New World Tc,Reynol      31.92   4.8 
Preliminaries
  9 McCain, Ayana             01 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 10 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Unattached,Centervi                  
 11 Grant, Nia                01 New World Tc,Whiteh                  
 12 Lawal, Carrie             01 Pacesetters,Powell,                  
 13 Folson, Jenevieve         02 Unattached,Pickerin                  
 14 Seaborough, Mauri         02 Cincinnati A,Cincin                  
 15 Holloway, Ciana           02 New World Tc,Gahann                  
 16 Rollins, Havahn           02 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 17 Jones, Alyssa             01 Hilliard TC,Hilliar                  
 18 Barricks, Ashley          01 The Flying J,Wester                  
 19 Fedrick, Rianna           01 Capitol City,Columb                  
 20 Howard, Asia              01 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Deas, Shynae'             01 Team Ohio Tc,Columb    1:05.21   3 
  2 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached,Bowling     1:06.85   1 
  3 Washington, Tiara         02 Dayton Wolve,Dayton    1:12.93   1 
  4 Olverson, Olivia          01 Team Ohio Tc,Reynol    1:14.41   3 
  5 Cochran, Justice          02 New World Tc,Blackl    1:14.75   1 
  6 James, Jazzmyne           01 Dayton Wolve,Dayton    1:15.87   1 
  7 Nadir, Camryn             02 Northwest Tc,Englew    1:17.09   1 
  8 Rollins, Jordan           01 Toledo Titan,Hollan    1:17.12   1 
  9 Ricks, Jessica            02 Pacesetters,Reynold    1:17.71   2 
 10 Kitchen, Samaria          01 New World Tc,Reynol    1:18.04   1 
 11 Hayden, Kenedi            01 Marion TC,Morral, O    1:18.69   3 
 12 Benning, Sydney           01 Cincinnati A           1:19.33   3 
 13 Holloway, Ciana           02 New World Tc,Gahann    1:20.26   2 
 14 Barricks, Ashley          01 The Flying J,Wester    1:20.85   1 
 15 Owens, Serena             01 Hilliard TC,Gallowa    1:21.67   2 
 16 McGhee, Danielle          01 Hilliard TC,Hilliar    1:22.77   2 
 17 Howard, Asia              01 Northwest Tc,Dayton    1:24.34   2 
 18 Williams, Madison         01 Hilliard TC,Hilliar    1:26.22   2 
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J,Lewis     2:28.04  
  2 Deas, Shynae'             01 Team Ohio Tc,Columb    2:34.51  
  3 Roberts, Sophia           01 Hilliard TC,Hilliar    2:55.17  
  4 Touvell, Claire           02 Team Ohio Tc,Picker    2:55.71  
  5 McMurry, Emily            01 Cincinnati A,Monroe    2:58.56  
  6 Prugh, Ashleigh           02 Unattached,Cincinna    2:59.33  
  7 Stegemiller, Aubrey       01 Lebanon TC,Franklin    3:06.73  
  8 Barricks, Ashley          01 The Flying J,Wester    3:08.56  
  9 Prugh, Amy                02 Unattached,Cincinna    3:20.92  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J,Lewis     5:13.20  
  2 Deas, Shynae'             01 Team Ohio Tc,Columb    5:19.66  
  3 Sievert, Hope             01 Toledo Titan,Grayto    5:19.73  
  4 Ewert, Taylor             01 Miami Valley,Beaver    5:21.27  
  5 Williams, Juliann         02 Miami Valley,Fairbo    5:54.61  
  6 Prugh, Ashleigh           02 Unattached,Cincinna    5:57.13  
  7 Prugh, Amy                02 Unattached,Cincinna    6:18.21  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor             01 Miami Valley,Beaver   12:06.61  
  2 Prugh, Ashleigh           02 Unattached,Cincinna   12:17.77  
  3 Sievert, Hope             01 Toledo Titan,Grayto   12:26.98  
  4 Williams, Juliann         02 Miami Valley,Fairbo   12:31.58  
  5 Prugh, Amy                02 Unattached,Cincinna   12:33.15  
 -- Edwards, AnnaBelle        01 Miami Valley,Yellow        DNF  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor             01 Miami Valley,Beaver    8:19.99  
  2 Varise, Jordyn            02 Northwest Tc,Dayton   11:00.00  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J,Lewis       14.40q  0.8  2 
  2 Boyd, Antwynae            01 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      14.42q  1.7  1 
  3 Hayden, Kenedi            01 Marion TC,Morral, O      17.04q  1.7  1 
  4 Nadir, Camryn             02 Northwest Tc,Englew      17.06q  1.7  1 
  5 Ricks, Jessica            02 Pacesetters,Reynold      17.39q  0.8  2 
  6 Rakestraw, Camryn         02 Miami Valley             17.55q  0.8  2 
  7 Olverson, Olivia          01 Team Ohio Tc,Reynol      17.87q  0.8  2  17.865
  8 Stegemiller, Aubrey       01 Lebanon TC,Franklin      17.87q  0.8  2  17.866
  9 Touvell, Claire           02 Team Ohio Tc,Picker      19.10   1.7  1 
 10 Holloway, Ciana           02 New World Tc,Gahann      20.21   1.7  1 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J,Lewis       13.61   3.6 
  2 Boyd, Antwynae            01 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      13.70   3.6 
  3 Ricks, Jessica            02 Pacesetters,Reynold      16.18   3.6 
  4 Nadir, Camryn             02 Northwest Tc,Englew      16.68   3.6 
  5 Stegemiller, Aubrey       01 Lebanon TC,Franklin      16.95   3.6 
  6 Hayden, Kenedi            01 Marion TC,Morral, O      17.13   3.6 
  7 Olverson, Olivia          01 Team Ohio Tc,Reynol      17.50   3.6 
Preliminaries
  6 Rakestraw, Camryn         02 Miami Valley                         
  9 Touvell, Claire           02 Team Ohio Tc,Picker                  
 10 Holloway, Ciana           02 New World Tc,Gahann                  
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                            1:02.22  
  2 Hilliard TC  'A'                                    1:09.46  
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                            5:31.26  
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rakestraw, Camryn         02 Miami Valley             1.16m    3-09.50 
  1 Ewert, Kendall            01 Cincinnati A,Lovela      1.16m    3-09.50 
  3 Hall, Cassidy             02 Unattached,Milford,      1.01m    3-03.75 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stegemiller, Aubrey       01 Lebanon TC,Franklin      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  2 Nadir, Camryn             02 Northwest Tc,Englew      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  3 Ullom, Madaline           02 Unattached,Mason, O      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  4 Varise, Jordyn            02 Northwest Tc,Dayton      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  5 Lawal, Carrie             01 Pacesetters,Powell,      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  6 Rollins, Jordan           01 Toledo Titan,Hollan      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  7 Potts, Jazmyn             02 Northwest Tc,Ketter      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  8 Rollins, Havahn           02 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  9 McMurry, Emily            01 Cincinnati A,Monroe      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 10 Folson, Jenevieve         02 Unattached,Pickerin      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 11 Seaborough, Mauri         02 Cincinnati A,Cincin      2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 12 McCain, Ayana             01 Northwest Tc,Dayton      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bratchett, Kai'Lynn       01 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      7.66m   25-01.75 
  2 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Unattached,Centervi      7.24m   23-09.00 
  3 Fedrick, Rianna           01 Capitol City,Columb      5.89m   19-04.00 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Unattached,Centervi     18.69m      61-04 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bratchett, Kai'Lynn       01 Dayton Gems,Dayton,     15.31m      50-03 
  2 Allen, Kendall            01 Team Ohio Tc,Wester     14.85m      48-09 
  3 Touvell, Claire           02 Team Ohio Tc,Picker     12.37m      40-07 
  4 Rollins, Havahn           02 Dayton Gems,Dayton,     10.93m      35-10 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanford, Timothy          01 New World Tc,Hillia      13.07Q  2.2  2 
  2 Foster, Jayden            02 Total Effect,Reynol      13.69Q  2.8  1 
  3 Harris, Durron            01 Flow Stride,Dayton,      14.11Q  2.8  1 
  4 Russell, Shahid           01 Pacesetters,Reynold      14.13Q  2.2  2 
  5 McPheters, David          02 New World Tc,Columb      14.14Q  2.2  2 
  6 Hubbard, Dale             02 Capitol City,Grovep      14.15Q  2.8  1 
  7 Edward, Montell           02 Team Ohio Tc,Columb      14.32q  2.2  2 
  8 Roberts, Jaden            02 Northwest Tc,Huber       14.35q  2.8  1 
  9 Stevens, Cameron          02 Unattached,Centervi      14.45   2.2  2 
 10 Cobbs, Hayden             02 Cincinnati A             14.58   2.8  1 
 11 Hillery, Reginald         02 Hilliard TC,Columbu      14.63   2.8  1 
 12 Huffman, Carter           02 Excel TC                 14.88   2.8  1 
 13 Gueth, Ashton             01 Miami Valley             15.64   2.2  2 
 14 Few, Thomas               02 Pacesetters,Reynold      15.96   2.8  1 
 15 McGowan, JeJuan           02 New World Tc,Columb      17.26   2.2  2 
 16 Chatman, Trevon           02 New World Tc,Blackl      23.52   2.2  2 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanford, Timothy          01 New World Tc,Hillia      12.80   3.9 
  2 Foster, Jayden            02 Total Effect,Reynol      13.45   3.9 
  3 Hubbard, Dale             02 Capitol City,Grovep      13.72   3.9 
  4 McPheters, David          02 New World Tc,Columb      13.96   3.9 
  5 Harris, Durron            01 Flow Stride,Dayton,      13.97   3.9 
  6 Russell, Shahid           01 Pacesetters,Reynold      14.24   3.9 
  7 Roberts, Jaden            02 Northwest Tc,Huber       14.31   3.9 
  8 Edward, Montell           02 Team Ohio Tc,Columb      14.46   3.9 
Preliminaries
  9 Stevens, Cameron          02 Unattached,Centervi                  
 10 Cobbs, Hayden             02 Cincinnati A                         
 11 Hillery, Reginald         02 Hilliard TC,Columbu                  
 12 Huffman, Carter           02 Excel TC                             
 13 Gueth, Ashton             01 Miami Valley                         
 14 Few, Thomas               02 Pacesetters,Reynold                  
 15 McGowan, JeJuan           02 New World Tc,Columb                  
 16 Chatman, Trevon           02 New World Tc,Blackl                  
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sanford, Timothy          01 New World Tc,Hillia      27.66Q  1.5  1 
  2 Russell, Shahid           01 Pacesetters,Reynold      28.14Q  3.6  3 
  3 Harris, Durron            01 Flow Stride,Dayton,      28.64Q  2.6  2 
  4 Bryant, Caleal            01 Flow Stride,Trotwoo      28.29Q  3.6  3 
  5 Hubbard, Dale             02 Capitol City,Grovep      28.77Q  2.6  2 
  6 Foster, Jayden            02 Total Effect,Reynol      29.61Q  1.5  1 
  7 Harris, Norman            01 New World Tc,Columb      28.87q  2.6  2 
  8 McPheters, David          02 New World Tc,Columb      29.36q  3.6  3 
  9 Hillery, Reginald         02 Hilliard TC,Columbu      30.09   1.5  1 
 10 Bullard, Rae'Sean         02 Northwest Tc,Spring      30.69   3.6  3 
 11 Edward, Montell           02 Team Ohio Tc,Columb      30.73   1.5  1 
 12 Huffman, Carter           02 Excel TC                 31.35   2.6  2 
 13 Few, Thomas               02 Pacesetters,Reynold      34.90   2.6  2 
 14 Easterling, Jatywan       02 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      39.87   3.6  3 
 15 Chatman, Trevon           02 New World Tc,Blackl      42.51   1.5  1 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanford, Timothy          01 New World Tc,Hillia      27.15   2.6 
  2 Foster, Jayden            02 Total Effect,Reynol      28.03   2.6 
  3 Bryant, Caleal            01 Flow Stride,Trotwoo      28.29   2.6 
  4 Harris, Norman            01 New World Tc,Columb      28.53   2.6 
  5 Hubbard, Dale             02 Capitol City,Grovep      28.59   2.6 
  6 Harris, Durron            01 Flow Stride,Dayton,      28.95   2.6 
  7 Russell, Shahid           01 Pacesetters,Reynold      29.20   2.6 
  8 McPheters, David          02 New World Tc,Columb      29.34   2.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Hillery, Reginald         02 Hilliard TC,Columbu                  
 10 Bullard, Rae'Sean         02 Northwest Tc,Spring                  
 11 Edward, Montell           02 Team Ohio Tc,Columb                  
 12 Huffman, Carter           02 Excel TC                             
 13 Few, Thomas               02 Pacesetters,Reynold                  
 14 Easterling, Jatywan       02 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 15 Chatman, Trevon           02 New World Tc,Blackl                  
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Iesean            02 Flow Stride,Trotwoo    1:03.76   1 
  2 Hatcher, Calvin           01 Northwest Tc,Dayton    1:03.85   1 
  3 Harris, Norman            01 New World Tc,Columb    1:05.73   1 
  4 Hubbard, Dale             02 Capitol City,Grovep    1:09.97   1 
  5 Russell, Shahid           01 Pacesetters,Reynold    1:10.27   1 
  6 Hillery, Reginald         02 Hilliard TC,Columbu    1:10.97   1 
  7 Sanford, Timothy          01 New World Tc,Hillia    1:13.26   1 
  8 Foster, Jayden            02 Total Effect,Reynol    1:14.86   2 
  9 Poole, Javan              02 Dayton Wolve,Dayton    1:17.72   1 
 10 Dunlop, Jack              02 The Flying J,Lewis     1:19.33   2 
 11 Reeves, Jordan            01 Total Effect,Columb    1:21.72   2 
 12 Few, Thomas               02 Pacesetters,Reynold    1:33.79   2 
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryant, Iesean            02 Flow Stride,Trotwoo    2:29.00  
  2 Hatcher, Calvin           01 Northwest Tc,Dayton    2:36.53  
  3 McKay, Jacob              02 New World Tc,Blackl    2:43.09  
  4 Boyd-Anderson, DeShaun    02 New World Tc,Wester    2:47.24  
  5 Parks, Delvin             01 Dayton Wolve           2:54.25  
  6 Dunlop, Jack              02 The Flying J,Lewis     3:02.33  
  7 Lanum, Max                01 Hilliard TC,Hilliar    3:05.07  
  8 Johnson, Cameron          02 New World Tc,Blackl    3:07.72  
  9 Burback, Peter            01 Hilliard TC,Hilliar    3:08.79  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd-Anderson, DeShaun    02 New World Tc,Wester    5:30.24  
  2 McKay, Jacob              02 New World Tc,Blackl    5:33.29  
  3 Lazenby, Larry            01 Northwest Tc,Englew    5:34.32  
  4 Burke, Duane              02 Dayton Wolve,Trotwo    5:49.11  
  5 Muenchau, Dane            02 Miami Valley,Yellow    6:20.55  
  6 Burback, Peter            01 Hilliard TC,Hilliar    6:22.25  
  7 Johnson, Cameron          02 New World Tc,Blackl    6:25.04  
  8 Hanson, Camden            01 Hilliard TC,Hilliar    7:44.72  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holloway, Josiah          01 New World Tc,Columb   12:57.84  
  2 Burke, Duane              02 Dayton Wolve,Trotwo   13:49.86  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hill, Brian               01 Northwest Tc,Dayton      14.97   2.8 
  2 Poole, Javan              02 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      17.39   2.8 
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                            5:23.55  
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Brian               01 Northwest Tc,Dayton      1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Muenchau, Dane            02 Miami Valley,Yellow      1.32m    4-04.00 
  3 Underwood, Isaiah         01 Northwest Tc,Dayton      1.17m    3-10.00 
  4 Gueth, Ashton             01 Miami Valley             1.12m    3-08.00 
 -- Bullard, Rae'Sean         02 Northwest Tc,Spring         NH            
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Brian               01 Northwest Tc,Dayton      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  2 McPheters, David          02 New World Tc,Columb      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  3 Huffman, Carter           02 Excel TC                 3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  4 Roberts, Jaden            02 Northwest Tc,Huber       3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  5 Reeves, Jordan            01 Total Effect,Columb      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  6 Gueth, Ashton             01 Miami Valley             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  7 Underwood, Isaiah         01 Northwest Tc,Dayton      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  8 Henderson, Phoenix        02 Northwest Tc,Huber       2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 -- Harris, Norman            01 New World Tc,Columb       FOUL                 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karshner, Haden           02 Unattached,Circlevi      7.61m   24-11.75 
  2 Smoot, Darrell            02 New World Tc,Grovep      7.56m   24-09.75 
  3 Underwood, Isaiah         01 Northwest Tc,Dayton      6.79m   22-03.50 
  4 Henderson, Phoenix        02 Northwest Tc,Huber       6.33m   20-09.25 
  5 Burks, James              02 Cincinnati A,Cincin      5.95m   19-06.25 
  6 Hanson, Camden            01 Hilliard TC,Hilliar      5.82m   19-01.25 
  7 McGowan, JeJuan           02 New World Tc,Columb      5.25m   17-02.75 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karshner, Haden           02 Unattached,Circlevi     21.89m      71-10 
  2 Smoot, Darrell            02 New World Tc,Grovep     15.28m      50-01 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smoot, Darrell            02 New World Tc,Grovep     23.86m      78-03 
  2 Roberts, Jaden            02 Northwest Tc,Huber      20.54m      67-05 
  3 Edward, Montell           02 Team Ohio Tc,Columb     19.78m      64-11 
  4 Henderson, Phoenix        02 Northwest Tc,Huber      19.50m      64-00 
  5 McGowan, JeJuan           02 New World Tc,Columb     12.14m      39-10 
  6 Burks, James              02 Cincinnati A,Cincin     11.81m      38-09 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Amariah           00 Pacesetters,Blackli      12.66Q  2.0  3 
  2 Pegues, Lauren            99 Northwest Tc,Dayton      13.41Q  2.1  1 
  3 McGrady, Destinee         00 Pacesetters,Reynold      13.70Q  3.5  2 
  4 Douglas, Shae             99 Unattached,Reynolds      12.81Q  2.0  3 
  5 Brewer, Casey             00 Northwest Tc,Dayton      13.47Q  2.1  1 
  6 Edwards, Deja             00 The Flying J,Columb      13.74Q  3.5  2 
  7 Hence, Imani              99 Pacesetters,Pickeri      13.61q  2.1  1 
  8 Chandler, Nia             99 New World Tc,Columb      13.81q  2.0  3 
  9 Walker, Alexis            00 Pacesetters,Pickeri      13.98   2.0  3 
 10 Cochran, Kaya             00 New World Tc,Blackl      14.05   2.1  1 
 11 Butler, Karrington        00 Phenom TC                14.18   2.0  3 
 12 Atkins, Noa               00 Cincinnati A,Cincin      14.19   3.5  2 
 13 Miles, Zion               00 Phenom TC,Cincinnat      14.38   2.1  1 
 14 Mason, Jaelyn             00 Excel TC,Washington      14.52   3.5  2 
 15 Bruce, Zoe                00 Cincinnati A,Middle      14.64   2.0  3 
 16 Patterson, Hannah         00 Excel TC                 14.88   2.1  1 
 17 Matthews, Imani           00 Total Effect,Columb      14.93   3.5  2 
 18 Carr, Hannah              00 Northwest Tc,Clayto      15.30   3.5  2 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Shae             99 Unattached,Reynolds      12.43   2.2 
  2 Thomas, Amariah           00 Pacesetters,Blackli      12.51   2.2 
  3 Pegues, Lauren            99 Northwest Tc,Dayton      13.40   2.2 
  4 Brewer, Casey             00 Northwest Tc,Dayton      13.53   2.2 
  5 McGrady, Destinee         00 Pacesetters,Reynold      13.59   2.2 
  6 Chandler, Nia             99 New World Tc,Columb      13.60   2.2 
  7 Edwards, Deja             00 The Flying J,Columb      13.62   2.2 
  8 Hence, Imani              99 Pacesetters,Pickeri      13.66   2.2 
Preliminaries
  9 Walker, Alexis            00 Pacesetters,Pickeri                  
 10 Cochran, Kaya             00 New World Tc,Blackl                  
 11 Butler, Karrington        00 Phenom TC                            
 12 Atkins, Noa               00 Cincinnati A,Cincin                  
 13 Miles, Zion               00 Phenom TC,Cincinnat                  
 14 Mason, Jaelyn             00 Excel TC,Washington                  
 15 Bruce, Zoe                00 Cincinnati A,Middle                  
 16 Patterson, Hannah         00 Excel TC                             
 17 Matthews, Imani           00 Total Effect,Columb                  
 18 Carr, Hannah              00 Northwest Tc,Clayto                  
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amariah           00 Pacesetters,Blackli      25.58Q  2.6  1 
  2 Douglas, Shae             99 Unattached,Reynolds      26.68Q  4.6  3 
  3 Cox, Mika                 99 Pacesetters,Blackli      26.77Q  4.5  2 
  4 Flucas, Kellah            99 Northwest Tc,Trotwo      27.31Q  4.5  2 
  5 McGrady, Destinee         00 Pacesetters,Reynold      27.81Q  4.6  3 
  6 Stephens, Jezene          00 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      27.90Q  2.6  1 
  7 Pegues, Lauren            99 Northwest Tc,Dayton      28.23q  4.5  2 
  8 Walker, Alexis            00 Pacesetters,Pickeri      28.32q  4.5  2 
  9 Hence, Imani              99 Pacesetters,Pickeri      28.38   4.6  3 
 10 Edwards, Deja             00 The Flying J,Columb      28.45   4.5  2 
 11 Brewer, Casey             00 Northwest Tc,Dayton      28.66   2.6  1 
 12 Cochran, Kaya             00 New World Tc,Blackl      29.13   4.6  3 
 13 Miles, Zion               00 Phenom TC,Cincinnat      29.57   2.6  1 
 14 Jackson, Karah            00 Northwest Tc,Dayton      29.63   4.5  2 
 15 Atkins, Noa               00 Cincinnati A,Cincin      29.69   2.6  1 
 16 Jackson, Tatyana          00 Toledo Titan,Toledo      30.01   4.6  3 
 17 Gray, Gabrielle           00 Pacesetters,Reynold      30.34   4.6  3 
 18 Mason, Jaelyn             00 Excel TC,Washington      30.48   4.6  3 
 19 Martin, Makeda            99 New World Tc,Columb      30.95   4.5  2 
 20 Bogan, Jacqueline         99 Northwest Tc,Dayton      31.00   2.6  1 
 21 Patterson, Hannah         00 Excel TC                 31.91   2.6  1 
 22 Carr, Hannah              00 Northwest Tc,Clayto      32.92   2.6  1 
 23 Colbert, Kylah            99 Dayton Wolve             33.83   4.6  3 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Shae             99 Unattached,Reynolds      25.32   3.4 
  2 Thomas, Amariah           00 Pacesetters,Blackli      25.34   3.4 
  3 Cox, Mika                 99 Pacesetters,Blackli      26.60   3.4 
  4 Flucas, Kellah            99 Northwest Tc,Trotwo      27.02   3.4 
  5 McGrady, Destinee         00 Pacesetters,Reynold      27.96   3.4 
  6 Walker, Alexis            00 Pacesetters,Pickeri      28.41   3.4 
  7 Stephens, Jezene          00 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      28.70   3.4 
Preliminaries
  7 Pegues, Lauren            99 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
  9 Hence, Imani              99 Pacesetters,Pickeri                  
 10 Edwards, Deja             00 The Flying J,Columb                  
 11 Brewer, Casey             00 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 12 Cochran, Kaya             00 New World Tc,Blackl                  
 13 Miles, Zion               00 Phenom TC,Cincinnat                  
 14 Jackson, Karah            00 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 15 Atkins, Noa               00 Cincinnati A,Cincin                  
 16 Jackson, Tatyana          00 Toledo Titan,Toledo                  
 17 Gray, Gabrielle           00 Pacesetters,Reynold                  
 18 Mason, Jaelyn             00 Excel TC,Washington                  
 19 Martin, Makeda            99 New World Tc,Columb                  
 20 Bogan, Jacqueline         99 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 21 Patterson, Hannah         00 Excel TC                             
 22 Carr, Hannah              00 Northwest Tc,Clayto                  
 23 Colbert, Kylah            99 Dayton Wolve                         
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Amariah           00 Pacesetters,Blackli      58.93   2 
  2 Allen, Toni               99 Flow Stride,Dayton,    1:00.28   1 
  3 Flucas, Kellah            99 Northwest Tc,Trotwo    1:01.98   3 
  4 Cox, Mika                 99 Pacesetters,Blackli    1:02.33   3 
  5 Parker, Mattea            00 Northwest Tc,Dayton    1:05.37   1 
  6 Miles, Zion               00 Phenom TC,Cincinnat    1:07.76   1 
  7 Campos, Julia             00 Toledo Titan,Toledo    1:07.81   1 
  8 Chandler, Nia             99 New World Tc,Columb    1:08.72   1 
  9 Maxwell, Olivia           00 Miami Valley           1:08.74   2 
 10 Estes, Makayla            00 New World Tc,Reynol    1:09.06   3 
 11 Woerner, Emerson          99 The Flying J,Lewis     1:09.75   2 
 12 Butler, Karrington        00 Phenom TC              1:10.06   2 
 13 Tassy, Sheridan           00 Unattached,Orient,     1:10.58   1 
 14 Stark, Damari             00 Northwest Tc,Dayton    1:10.75   2 
 15 Gray, Gabrielle           00 Pacesetters,Reynold    1:11.98   3 
 16 Edwards, Deja             00 The Flying J,Columb    1:12.23   1 
 17 Martin, Makeda            99 New World Tc,Columb    1:12.99   1 
 18 Bruce, Zoe                00 Cincinnati A,Middle    1:13.25   2 
 19 Bogan, Jacqueline         99 Northwest Tc,Dayton    1:15.55   3 
 20 Tuckerman, Madeline       00 The Flying J           1:16.22   3 
 21 Graves, Kennedy           00 Miami Valley,Lebano    1:19.19   2 
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Olivia           00 Miami Valley           2:34.16  
  2 Campos, Julia             00 Toledo Titan,Toledo    2:37.34  
  3 Tassy, Sheridan           00 Unattached,Orient,     2:38.43  
  4 Cunningham, Emma          00 Unattached,West Che    2:44.07  
  5 Redmond, Ariana           00 Unattached,Gahanna,    2:50.95  
  6 Tuckerman, Madeline       00 The Flying J           3:03.72  
  7 Graves, Kennedy           00 Miami Valley,Lebano    3:10.04  
  8 Penner, Alora             00 Miami Valley           3:25.90  
  9 Tanksley, Olivia          00 Dayton Wolve,Dayton    3:55.03  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Applegate, Natalie        99 Unattached,Bowling     5:37.73  
  2 Cunningham, Emma          00 Unattached,West Che    5:42.60  
  3 McCandless, Morgan        99 Unattached,Powell,     5:52.29  
  4 Jackson, Karah            00 Northwest Tc,Dayton    6:19.96  
  5 Tanksley, Olivia          00 Dayton Wolve,Dayton    8:30.24  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redmond, Ariana           00 Unattached,Gahanna,   12:23.54  
  2 Penner, Alora             00 Miami Valley          17:34.13  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graves, Kennedy           00 Miami Valley,Lebano   25:01.27  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woerner, Emerson          99 The Flying J,Lewis       17.88Q  2.6  2 
  2 Barksdale, Nayana         00 Total Effect,Gahann      19.65Q  1.7  1 
  3 Brewer, Casey             00 Northwest Tc,Dayton      18.17Q  2.6  2 
  4 Huffman, Jocelyn          00 Dayton Wolve,Tropwo      20.73Q  1.7  1 
  5 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached,Centervi      18.96Q  2.6  2 
  6 Harris, Anisja            00 New World Tc,Columb      21.06Q  1.7  1 
  7 Maxwell, Olivia           00 Miami Valley             19.98q  2.6  2 
  8 Patterson, Hannah         00 Excel TC                 20.80q  2.6  2 
  9 Cochran, Kaya             00 New World Tc,Blackl      21.08   1.7  1 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Woerner, Emerson          99 The Flying J,Lewis       18.13   1.2 
  2 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached,Centervi      18.26   1.2 
  3 Maxwell, Olivia           00 Miami Valley             19.53   1.2 
  4 Barksdale, Nayana         00 Total Effect,Gahann      19.73   1.2 
  5 Huffman, Jocelyn          00 Dayton Wolve,Tropwo      20.33   1.2 
  6 Harris, Anisja            00 New World Tc,Columb      21.66   1.2 
  7 Brewer, Casey             00 Northwest Tc,Dayton      22.57   1.2 
  8 Patterson, Hannah         00 Excel TC                 22.64   1.2 
Preliminaries
  9 Cochran, Kaya             00 New World Tc,Blackl                  
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Woerner, Emerson          99 The Flying J,Lewis       31.42   3.0 
  2 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached,Centervi      31.68   3.0 
  3 Barksdale, Nayana         00 Total Effect,Gahann      32.10   3.0 
  4 Stephens, Jezene          00 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      33.97   3.0 
  5 Huffman, Jocelyn          00 Dayton Wolve,Tropwo      34.00   3.0 
  6 Matthews, Imani           00 Total Effect,Columb      34.09   3.0 
  7 Taylor, Kaylen            99 Dayton Wolve             36.17   3.0 
  8 Estes, Makayla            00 New World Tc,Reynol      36.40   3.0 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                   53.15  
  2 New World Tc Inc  'A'                                 55.98  
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                 4:29.28  
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chandler, Nia             99 New World Tc,Columb      1.37m    4-06.00 
  1 Jackson, Tatyana          00 Toledo Titan,Toledo      1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Graves, Kennedy           00 Miami Valley,Lebano      1.32m    4-04.00 
  4 Bogan, Jacqueline         99 Northwest Tc,Dayton     J1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached,Centervi      1.27m    4-02.00 
  5 Harris, Anisja            00 New World Tc,Columb      1.27m    4-02.00 
  7 Fletcher, Tyre'e          00 Northwest Tc,Dayton     J1.27m    4-02.00 
  8 Atkins, Noa               00 Cincinnati A,Cincin     J1.27m    4-02.00 
  9 Rensi, Emily              99 Hilliard TC,Gallowa      1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fulton, Kaliyah           99 Miami Valley             2.14m    7-00.25 
  2 Mills, Macy               00 Medal Makers,Orient      1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Myers, Melissa            00 Medal Makers,Orient     J1.98m    6-06.00 
  4 Mason, Jaelyn             00 Excel TC,Washington      1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Maxwell, Olivia           00 Miami Valley             1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, Damari             00 Northwest Tc,Dayton      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  2 Atkins, Noa               00 Cincinnati A,Cincin      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  3 Harris, Anisja            00 New World Tc,Columb      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  4 Estes, Makayla            00 New World Tc,Reynol      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  5 Bruce, Zoe                00 Cincinnati A,Middle      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  6 Martin, Makeda            99 New World Tc,Columb      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  7 Mason, Jaelyn             00 Excel TC,Washington      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  8 Patterson, Hannah         00 Excel TC                 3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Tyre'e          00 Northwest Tc,Dayton      8.11m   NWI  26-07.25 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swisher, Sarah            99 Miami Valley,New Ca     11.02m   36-02.00 
  2 Freeman, Angel            99 Toledo Alive,Toledo      9.21m   30-02.75 
  3 Harris, Anisja            00 New World Tc,Columb      7.75m   25-05.25 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swisher, Sarah            99 Miami Valley,New Ca     20.85m      68-05 
  2 Freeman, Angel            99 Toledo Alive,Toledo     20.47m      67-02 
  3 Lazenby, Lauren           99 Northwest Tc,Englew     19.28m      63-03 
  4 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached,Centervi     16.84m      55-03 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swisher, Sarah            99 Miami Valley,New Ca     14.37m      47-02 
  2 Bruce, Zoe                00 Cincinnati A,Middle     12.55m      41-02 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Jalen             99 Pacesetters,Reynold      12.05Q  1.2  3 
  2 Wooddell, Logan           99 Unattached,Belpre,       12.15Q  2.0  2 
  3 Dixson, Sammie            99 Ww TC,Reynoldsburg,      12.61Q  2.1  1 
  4 Allen, Jalani             99 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      12.11Q  1.2  3 
  5 Alharbi, Mustafa          99 Team Ohio Tc,Reynol      13.25Q  2.1  1 
  6 Parmer, Aidan             00 Cincinnati A,Cincin      13.50Q  2.0  2 
  7 Brown-Stephens, Michael   00 Northwest Tc,Fairbo      13.17q  1.2  3 
  8 Goings, Scott             99 Excel TC,Wilmington      13.55q  1.2  3 
  9 Holloway, Jalin           00 New World Tc,Gahann      13.71   2.0  2 
 10 Culver, Jevon             00 New World Tc,Columb      13.87   1.2  3 
 11 Street, Christopher       00 Pacesetters,Columbu      14.06   2.0  2 
 12 Castillo, Jamison         00 Ww TC,Pataskala, OH      14.11   2.1  1 
 13 Clark, Jeramiah           99 Cincinnati A,Cincin      14.12   1.2  3 
 14 Williams, Kamal           99 Ww TC                    14.13   2.1  1 
 15 Phillips, Cameron         00 The Flying J,Wester      14.24   2.0  2 
 16 Williams, Caleb           00 Northwest Tc,Huber       14.32   2.1  1 
 17 Walton, Jo'mel            99 Team Ohio Tc,Columb      14.85   2.1  1 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wooddell, Logan           99 Unattached,Belpre,       11.70   3.5 
  2 Duncan, Jalen             99 Pacesetters,Reynold      11.97   3.5 
  3 Allen, Jalani             99 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      12.17   3.5 
  4 Dixson, Sammie            99 Ww TC,Reynoldsburg,      12.75   3.5 
  5 Brown-Stephens, Michael   00 Northwest Tc,Fairbo      12.82   3.5 
  6 Alharbi, Mustafa          99 Team Ohio Tc,Reynol      12.84   3.5 
  7 Goings, Scott             99 Excel TC,Wilmington      13.37   3.5 
  8 Parmer, Aidan             00 Cincinnati A,Cincin      13.59   3.5 
Preliminaries
  9 Holloway, Jalin           00 New World Tc,Gahann                  
 10 Culver, Jevon             00 New World Tc,Columb                  
 11 Street, Christopher       00 Pacesetters,Columbu                  
 12 Castillo, Jamison         00 Ww TC,Pataskala, OH                  
 13 Clark, Jeramiah           99 Cincinnati A,Cincin                  
 14 Williams, Kamal           99 Ww TC                                
 15 Phillips, Cameron         00 The Flying J,Wester                  
 16 Williams, Caleb           00 Northwest Tc,Huber                   
 17 Walton, Jo'mel            99 Team Ohio Tc,Columb                  
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wooddell, Logan           99 Unattached,Belpre,       24.39Q  2.3  1 
  2 Bryant, John              99 Team Ohio Tc,Patask      25.07Q  1.9  2 
  3 Byars-Mason, Joshua       00 Northwest Tc,Dayton      25.75Q  1.3  3 
  4 Duncan, Jalen             99 Pacesetters,Reynold      25.02Q  2.3  1 
  5 Harris, Justin            00 Northwest Tc,Spring      25.72Q  1.9  2 
  6 Brown-Stephens, Michael   00 Northwest Tc,Fairbo      26.90Q  1.3  3 
  7 Dixson, Sammie            99 Ww TC,Reynoldsburg,      25.80q  1.9  2 
  8 Alharbi, Mustafa          99 Team Ohio Tc,Reynol      26.47q  1.9  2 
  9 Parmer, Aidan             00 Cincinnati A,Cincin      26.92   1.3  3 
 10 Culver, Jevon             00 New World Tc,Columb      27.99   2.3  1 
 11 Holloway, Jalin           00 New World Tc,Gahann      28.31   1.3  3 
 12 McDougald, Trejen         99 New World Tc,Blackl      28.49   1.9  2 
 13 Latta, Jaire              00 New World Tc,Gahann      28.73   2.3  1 
 14 Street, Christopher       00 Pacesetters,Columbu      28.90   2.3  1  28.894
 15 Dixon, Jerrell            00 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      28.90   1.9  2  28.900
 16 Phillips, Cameron         00 The Flying J,Wester      29.07   1.3  3 
 17 Walton, Jo'mel            99 Team Ohio Tc,Columb      30.44   1.3  3 
 18 Dobbins, Aaron            00 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      30.47   2.3  1 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wooddell, Logan           99 Unattached,Belpre,       24.06   4.2 
  2 Bryant, John              99 Team Ohio Tc,Patask      24.50   4.2 
  3 Duncan, Jalen             99 Pacesetters,Reynold      24.55   4.2 
  4 Byars-Mason, Joshua       00 Northwest Tc,Dayton      25.56   4.2 
  5 Dixson, Sammie            99 Ww TC,Reynoldsburg,      25.65   4.2 
  6 Harris, Justin            00 Northwest Tc,Spring      25.93   4.2 
  7 Alharbi, Mustafa          99 Team Ohio Tc,Reynol      26.23   4.2 
  8 Brown-Stephens, Michael   00 Northwest Tc,Fairbo      27.51   4.2 
Preliminaries
  9 Parmer, Aidan             00 Cincinnati A,Cincin                  
 10 Culver, Jevon             00 New World Tc,Columb                  
 11 Holloway, Jalin           00 New World Tc,Gahann                  
 12 McDougald, Trejen         99 New World Tc,Blackl                  
 13 Latta, Jaire              00 New World Tc,Gahann                  
 14 Street, Christopher       00 Pacesetters,Columbu                  
 15 Dixon, Jerrell            00 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 16 Phillips, Cameron         00 The Flying J,Wester                  
 17 Walton, Jo'mel            99 Team Ohio Tc,Columb                  
 18 Dobbins, Aaron            00 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, John              99 Team Ohio Tc,Patask      56.96   1 
  2 Duncan, Jalen             99 Pacesetters,Reynold      57.00   1 
  3 Brooks, Marvin            00 Team Ohio Tc,Columb      57.42   2 
  4 Byars-Mason, Joshua       00 Northwest Tc,Dayton      59.38   2 
  5 Latta, Jaire              00 New World Tc,Gahann    1:04.79   2 
  6 Parmer, Aidan             00 Cincinnati A,Cincin    1:05.68   1 
  7 McDougald, Trejen         99 New World Tc,Blackl    1:06.46   2 
  8 Tassy, Edouard            00 Unattached,Orient,     1:10.53   2 
  9 Street, Christopher       00 Pacesetters,Columbu    1:13.56   1 
 10 Holloway, Jalin           00 New World Tc,Gahann    1:14.78   2 
 11 Dobbins, Aaron            00 Dayton Gems,Dayton,    1:15.24   1 
 12 Whitt, Cameron            00 Hilliard TC,Hilliar    1:17.12   2 
 13 Hawthorne, Lloyd          99 New World Tc,Columb    1:20.60   2 
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deas, Dontae              99 Team Ohio Tc,Columb    2:24.53  
  2 Wymer, Terrell            99 Team Ohio Tc,Picker    2:25.05  
  3 McCardle, Adam            99 Hilliard TC,Gallowa    2:28.49  
  4 Adams, Emmanuel           00 New World Tc,Columb    2:29.71  
  5 Marable, Xavier           00 Northwest Tc,Trotwo    2:34.24  
  6 Williams, Christopher     99 Northwest Tc,Dayton    2:37.77  
  7 Tassy, Edouard            00 Unattached,Orient,     2:38.32  
  8 Buford, Dorian            99 Dayton Wolve,Dayton    3:23.13  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Jacob         99 Unattached,Galena,     4:55.12  
  2 McCardle, Adam            99 Hilliard TC,Gallowa    4:58.71  
  3 Adams, Emmanuel           00 New World Tc,Columb    5:12.15  
  4 Applegate, Zachary        00 Unattached,Bowling     5:18.64  
  5 Marable, Xavier           00 Northwest Tc,Trotwo    5:20.67  
  6 Gemmaka, Garrett          00 Miami Valley,New Ca    5:23.85  
  7 Whitt, Cameron            00 Hilliard TC,Hilliar    5:54.73  
  8 Belovich, Michael         99 Miami Valley,South     5:55.72  
  9 Sorrels, Adam             00 Hilliard TC,Columbu    6:14.97  
 10 Walker, Ja'lan            99 Team Ohio Tc,Blackl    7:16.04  
 11 Buford, Dorian            99 Dayton Wolve,Dayton    7:18.17  
 12 Chatfield, Payton         00 Unattached,Springfi    7:26.17  
 13 Chatfield, Bailey         00 Unattached,Springfi    9:06.39  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mangus, Matthew           00 Miami Valley,Hillsb   11:16.64  
  2 Adams, Emmanuel           00 New World Tc,Columb   11:47.35  
  3 Gemmaka, Garrett          00 Miami Valley,New Ca   11:57.24  
  4 Belovich, Michael         99 Miami Valley,South    12:43.43  
  5 Weaver, Cole              99 Unattached,Blacklic   12:52.53  
 
Event 358  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belovich, Michael         99 Miami Valley,South    20:33.75  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tc,Beaver      15.08   2.0 
  2 Nickles, Kyle             99 Unattached,Harrod,       15.58   2.0 
  3 Allen, Jalani             99 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      16.46   2.0 
  4 Harris, Justin            00 Northwest Tc,Spring      17.29   2.0 
  5 Goings, Scott             99 Excel TC,Wilmington      17.46   2.0 
  6 Brown, Bryce              99 Dayton Wolve,Vandal      17.48   2.0 
  7 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J,Lewis       18.92   2.0 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tc,Beaver      27.04   2.9 
  2 Nickles, Kyle             99 Unattached,Harrod,       28.44   2.9 
  3 Allen, Jalani             99 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      29.66   2.9 
  4 Byars-Mason, Joshua       00 Northwest Tc,Dayton      29.81   2.9 
  5 Goings, Scott             99 Excel TC,Wilmington      30.54   2.9 
  6 Brown, Bryce              99 Dayton Wolve,Vandal      30.63   2.9 
  7 Williams, Christopher     99 Northwest Tc,Dayton      33.10   2.9 
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Ohio Tc Inc  'A'                               4:10.13  
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Ohio Tc Inc  'A'                               9:58.04  
     1) Brooks, Marvin 00               2) Bryant, John 99                
     3) Deas, Dontae 99                 4) Wymer, Terrell 99              
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Christopher     99 Northwest Tc,Dayton      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J,Lewis       1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Byars-Mason, Joshua       00 Northwest Tc,Dayton      1.32m    4-04.00 
  4 Dobbins, Aaron            00 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      1.27m    4-02.00 
  5 Day, Damion               00 Miami Valley             1.17m    3-10.00 
  6 McMurry, Charles          00 Cincinnati A,Monroe     J1.17m    3-10.00 
  7 Nadir, Tyrone             99 Northwest Tc,Englew      1.06m    3-05.75 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tc,Beaver      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  2 Brooks, Marvin            00 Team Ohio Tc,Columb      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  3 Dixson, Sammie            99 Ww TC,Reynoldsburg,      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  4 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J,Lewis       4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  5 Walton, Jo'mel            99 Team Ohio Tc,Columb      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  6 Harris, Justin            00 Northwest Tc,Spring      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  7 Parmer, Aidan             00 Cincinnati A,Cincin      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  8 Dixon, Jerrell            00 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  9 Alharbi, Mustafa          99 Team Ohio Tc,Reynol      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 10 Culver, Jevon             00 New World Tc,Columb      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 11 Williams, Caleb           00 Northwest Tc,Huber       3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 12 Phillips, Cameron         00 The Flying J,Wester      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 13 Day, Damion               00 Miami Valley             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 14 Nadir, Tyrone             99 Northwest Tc,Englew      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 15 Sorrels, Adam             00 Hilliard TC,Columbu      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tc,Beaver     10.68m   NWI  35-00.50 
  2 Williams, Christopher     99 Northwest Tc,Dayton      9.13m   NWI  29-11.50 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saurine, David            99 Miami Valley             9.70m   31-10.00 
  2 Clark, Jeramiah           99 Cincinnati A,Cincin      9.43m   30-11.25 
  3 Hawthorne, Lloyd          99 New World Tc,Columb      9.38m   30-09.25 
  4 Watson, Brock             00 Miami Valley             8.38m   27-06.00 
  5 Andrews, Michael          99 Northwest Tc,Dayton      7.80m   25-07.25 
  6 Walker, Ja'lan            99 Team Ohio Tc,Blackl      7.65m   25-01.25 
  7 Cornathan, Michael        00 Hilliard TC,Hilliar      7.32m   24-00.25 
  8 Allen, Justyn             00 Toledo Titan,Toledo      6.56m   21-06.25 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pierce, Benjamin          99 Unattached,Columbus     33.71m     110-07 
  2 Saurine, David            99 Miami Valley            30.62m     100-05 
  3 Hawthorne, Lloyd          99 New World Tc,Columb     25.44m      83-05 
  4 Allen, Justyn             00 Toledo Titan,Toledo     18.15m      59-06 
  5 Walker, Ja'lan            99 Team Ohio Tc,Blackl     16.47m      54-00 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Jeramiah           99 Cincinnati A,Cincin     32.13m     105-05 
  2 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J,Lewis      31.94m     104-09 
  3 Gemmaka, Garrett          00 Miami Valley,New Ca     25.14m      82-06 
  4 Saurine, David            99 Miami Valley            24.77m      81-03 
  5 Andrews, Michael          99 Northwest Tc,Dayton     24.62m      80-09 
  6 Nadir, Tyrone             99 Northwest Tc,Englew     21.20m      69-07 
  7 McMurry, Charles          00 Cincinnati A,Monroe     19.99m      65-07 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephens, Nicole          98 Unattached               12.54Q  4.7  3 
  2 Morgan, De'Arashae        97 Flow Stride,Huber H      13.03Q  4.0  2 
  3 Mc Bride, Chanlier        98 Team Ohio Tc,Picker      13.08Q  1.9  1 
  4 Daniels, MiAngel          97 Total Effect,Columb      12.58Q  4.7  3 
  5 Hawkins, KaJ'eza          97 Flow Stride,Dayton,      13.18Q  4.0  2 
  6 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titan,Toledo      13.25Q  1.9  1 
  7 Lopez, Gana               98 Pacesetters,Columbu      12.58q  4.7  3 
  8 Johnson, Alana            98 Toledo Titan,Sylvan      12.69q  4.7  3 
  9 Stevens, Shaunqueza       97 Unattached,Dublin,       13.34   1.9  1 
 10 Hollins, Kyrha            97 Toledo Titan             13.41   1.9  1 
 11 Jackson, Kourtney         97 Northwest Tc,Dayton      13.67   1.9  1 
 12 Wright, Olivia            98 Unattached,Ashville      13.71   4.0  2 
 13 Caffee, Ariel             98 Northwest Tc,Trotwo      14.05   4.7  3 
 14 Long, Dae'on              97 Northwest Tc,Dayton      14.28   4.0  2 
 15 Williams, Kamilah         97 Ww TC                    14.39   1.9  1 
 16 Ray, Megan                98 New World Tc,Hillia      14.90   4.0  2 
 17 Brown, Kynnedi            97 Dayton Wolve,Vandal      15.46   4.0  2 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephens, Nicole          98 Unattached               12.54   2.9 
  2 Johnson, Alana            98 Toledo Titan,Sylvan      12.59   2.9 
  3 Lopez, Gana               98 Pacesetters,Columbu      12.61   2.9 
  4 Daniels, MiAngel          97 Total Effect,Columb      12.64   2.9 
  5 Mc Bride, Chanlier        98 Team Ohio Tc,Picker      12.95   2.9 
  6 Morgan, De'Arashae        97 Flow Stride,Huber H      13.04   2.9 
  7 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titan,Toledo      13.07   2.9 
  8 Hawkins, KaJ'eza          97 Flow Stride,Dayton,      13.29   2.9 
Preliminaries
  9 Stevens, Shaunqueza       97 Unattached,Dublin,                   
 10 Hollins, Kyrha            97 Toledo Titan                         
 11 Jackson, Kourtney         97 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 12 Wright, Olivia            98 Unattached,Ashville                  
 13 Caffee, Ariel             98 Northwest Tc,Trotwo                  
 14 Long, Dae'on              97 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 15 Williams, Kamilah         97 Ww TC                                
 16 Ray, Megan                98 New World Tc,Hillia                  
 17 Brown, Kynnedi            97 Dayton Wolve,Vandal                  
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          97 Pacesetters,Columbu      25.45Q  2.1  2 
  2 Johnson, Alana            98 Toledo Titan,Sylvan      26.32Q  1.9  3 
  3 Lopez, Gana               98 Pacesetters,Columbu      26.48Q  2.8  1 
  4 Mc Bride, Chanlier        98 Team Ohio Tc,Picker      26.95Q  2.1  2 
  5 Betts, Jacara             98 Total Effect,Columb      26.97Q  2.8  1 
  6 Batiste, Iman             98 The Flying J,Dublin      27.39Q  1.9  3 
  7 Morgan, De'Arashae        97 Flow Stride,Huber H      27.31q  2.8  1 
  8 Hawkins, KaJ'eza          97 Flow Stride,Dayton,      27.36q  2.1  2 
  9 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titan,Toledo      27.37   2.1  2 
 10 Deering, Jasaan           98 Dayton Wolve             27.74   2.1  2 
 11 Jackson, Kourtney         97 Northwest Tc,Dayton      28.02   1.9  3 
 12 Caffee, Ariel             98 Northwest Tc,Trotwo      28.91   2.8  1 
 13 Featherstone, Kaeyanna    97 Pacesetters,Worthin      29.31   1.9  3 
 14 Long, Dae'on              97 Northwest Tc,Dayton      29.81   2.8  1 
 15 Williams, Brianna         98 Cincinnati A,Cincin      29.82   1.9  3 
 16 Williams, Kamilah         97 Ww TC                    30.74   1.9  3 
 17 Curtis, Sumiya            97 Dayton Wolve             39.42   2.1  2 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          97 Pacesetters,Columbu      25.30   2.2 
  2 Johnson, Alana            98 Toledo Titan,Sylvan      26.01   2.2 
  3 Lopez, Gana               98 Pacesetters,Columbu      26.05   2.2 
  4 Morgan, De'Arashae        97 Flow Stride,Huber H      26.68   2.2 
  5 Mc Bride, Chanlier        98 Team Ohio Tc,Picker      26.73   2.2 
  6 Betts, Jacara             98 Total Effect,Columb      26.79   2.2 
  7 Batiste, Iman             98 The Flying J,Dublin      26.86   2.2 
  8 Hawkins, KaJ'eza          97 Flow Stride,Dayton,      27.45   2.2 
Preliminaries
  9 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titan,Toledo                  
 10 Deering, Jasaan           98 Dayton Wolve                         
 11 Jackson, Kourtney         97 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 12 Caffee, Ariel             98 Northwest Tc,Trotwo                  
 13 Featherstone, Kaeyanna    97 Pacesetters,Worthin                  
 14 Long, Dae'on              97 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 15 Williams, Brianna         98 Cincinnati A,Cincin                  
 16 Williams, Kamilah         97 Ww TC                                
 17 Curtis, Sumiya            97 Dayton Wolve                         
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 The Flying J,Wester      59.54   1 
  2 Stephens, Nicole          98 Unattached             1:00.34   2 
  3 Todd, Maranda             97 Toledo Titan,Toledo    1:02.41   1 
  4 Bryant, Preyuana          97 Flow Stride,Trotwoo    1:02.83   1 
  5 Batiste, Iman             98 The Flying J,Dublin    1:03.56   2 
  6 Lawrence, Kimea           98 Unattached,Clayton,    1:04.66   1 
  7 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Tc,Gahann    1:05.29   2 
  8 Caffee, Ariel             98 Northwest Tc,Trotwo    1:05.96   1 
  9 Featherstone, Kaeyanna    97 Pacesetters,Worthin    1:08.33   2 
 10 Schempf, Micaela          98 Unattached,Bowling     1:08.87   1 
 11 Mc Bride, Chanlier        98 Team Ohio Tc,Picker    1:10.09   2 
 12 Jackson, Kourtney         97 Northwest Tc,Dayton    1:10.25   1 
 13 Brehm, Maria              97 Northwest Tc,Arcanu    1:11.99   2 
 14 Ray, Megan                98 New World Tc,Hillia    1:15.01   1 
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 The Flying J,Wester    2:22.16  
  2 Lawrence, Kimea           98 Unattached,Clayton,    2:27.38  
  3 Lowe, Katherine           98 Pacesetters,Pickeri    2:28.89  
  4 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Tc,Gahann    2:39.31  
  5 Walkey, Charlotte         98 Miami Valley,Yellow    2:46.67  
  6 Pettigrew, Jamara         97 Flow Stride            2:50.71  
  7 Williams, Brianna         98 Cincinnati A,Cincin    3:12.03  
  8 Ayers, Lashaya            97 New World Tc,Columb    3:31.21  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowe, Katherine           98 Pacesetters,Pickeri    5:18.69  
  2 Belovich, Emily           97 Miami Valley,South     5:32.86  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belovich, Emily           97 Miami Valley,South    12:28.78  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randall, Savannah         98 New World Tc,Mount     9:49.79  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belovich, Emily           97 Miami Valley,South    17:38.28  
  2 Walkey, Charlotte         98 Miami Valley,Yellow   18:10.37  
  3 Worsham, Danielle         98 Miami Valley          25:04.26  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          97 Pacesetters,Columbu      14.18Q  2.7  1 
  2 Martin, Deja              97 Cincinnati A,Cincin      18.11Q  1.4  2 
  3 Daniels, MiAngel          97 Total Effect,Columb      15.09Q  2.7  1 
  4 Colbert, Shianna          97 Dayton Wolve             23.20Q  1.4  2 
  5 Rollins, Jewel            98 Toledo Titan,Hollan      16.17Q  2.7  1 
  6 Bernhardt, Katherine      98 Cincinnati A,Harris      18.74q  2.7  1 
  7 Trimble, Janae            97 Cincinnati A,Cincin      19.18q  2.7  1 
  8 Brehm, Maria              97 Northwest Tc,Arcanu      19.44q  2.7  1 
  9 Long, Dae'on              97 Northwest Tc,Dayton      20.72   2.7  1 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          97 Pacesetters,Columbu      13.97   NWI 
  2 Daniels, MiAngel          97 Total Effect,Columb      15.02   NWI 
  3 Rollins, Jewel            98 Toledo Titan,Hollan      16.13   NWI 
  4 Martin, Deja              97 Cincinnati A,Cincin      17.61   NWI 
  5 Bernhardt, Katherine      98 Cincinnati A,Harris      18.83   NWI 
  6 Trimble, Janae            97 Cincinnati A,Cincin      19.35   NWI 
  7 Brehm, Maria              97 Northwest Tc,Arcanu      19.40   NWI 
  8 Colbert, Shianna          97 Dayton Wolve             24.49   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Long, Dae'on              97 Northwest Tc,Dayton                  
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Deering, Jasaan           98 Dayton Wolve           1:15.79  
  2 Martin, Deja              97 Cincinnati A,Cincin    1:15.92  
  3 Betts, Jacara             98 Total Effect,Columb    1:22.70  
  4 Trimble, Janae            97 Cincinnati A,Cincin    1:30.31  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toledo Titans  'A'                                    51.25  
  2 Total Effect Sports Academy  'A'                      52.10  
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                 4:29.08  
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hollins, Kyrha            97 Toledo Titan             1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Stephens, Nicole          98 Unattached              J1.53m    5-00.25 
  3 Martin, Deja              97 Cincinnati A,Cincin      1.48m    4-10.25 
  4 Kreusch, Alexis           97 Northwest Tc,Arcanu      1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Biddle, Talia             98 Toledo Titan,Toledo      1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 Randall, Savannah         98 New World Tc,Mount       1.32m    4-04.00 
  7 Trimble, Janae            97 Cincinnati A,Cincin      1.17m    3-10.00 
  7 Ray, Megan                98 New World Tc,Hillia      1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swallows, Julia           98 Unattached,Galloway      2.29m    7-06.00 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          97 Pacesetters,Columbu      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  2 Watkins, Risa             98 Pacesetters,Columbu      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  3 Stephens, Nicole          98 Unattached               4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  4 Rollins, Jewel            98 Toledo Titan,Hollan      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  5 Richardson, Ashley        97 Northwest Tc,Dayton      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  6 Hollins, Kyrha            97 Toledo Titan             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  7 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Tc,Gahann      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  8 Stephens, Jacqueline      98 Miami Valley             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  9 Fain, McKenzie            98 Miami Valley             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 10 Ray, Megan                98 New World Tc,Hillia      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ashley        97 Northwest Tc,Dayton      9.83m   NWI  32-03.00 
  2 Beam, Sarah               98 Unattached,McConnel      9.51m   NWI  31-02.50 
  3 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Tc,Gahann      8.20m   NWI  26-11.00 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Molly        98 Unattached,Mc Comb,     11.07m   36-04.00 
  2 Brown, Kynnedi            97 Dayton Wolve,Vandal     10.10m   33-01.75 
  3 Sentman, Baylee           97 Unattached,Mount Or      7.30m   23-11.50 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Molly        98 Unattached,Mc Comb,     35.31m     115-10 
  2 Randall, Savannah         98 New World Tc,Mount      25.00m      82-00 
  3 Sentman, Baylee           97 Unattached,Mount Or     21.83m      71-07 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sentman, Baylee           97 Unattached,Mount Or     13.88m      45-06 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Molly        98 Unattached,Mc Comb,     39.98m     131-02 
  2 Sentman, Baylee           97 Unattached,Mount Or     17.39m      57-01 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagner, Jeff              98 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      11.55Q  2.6  1 
  2 Jones, Kameron            97 Toledo Alive,Toledo      11.59Q  3.1  2 
  3 Dulin, Ashton             97 New World Tc,Reynol      11.66Q  3.1  2 
  4 Murphy, Tyree             98 Toledo Titan,Toledo      11.85Q  2.6  1 
  5 Melson, Desmond           98 Ww TC,Pataskala, OH      11.92Q  3.1  2 
  6 Chatman, Terry            97 New World Tc,Blackl      12.12Q  2.6  1 
  7 Cross, Quincy             98 Northwest Tc,Dayton      12.52q  2.6  1 
  8 Walters, Bryant           97 Miami Valley             12.53q  3.1  2 
  9 Stevens, Joshua           97 Team Ohio Tc,Picker      12.54   2.6  1 
 10 MitchellJr, Michael       98 Excel TC                 12.77   3.1  2 
 11 Reynolds, Darius          97 Cincinnati A,Cincin      13.69   2.6  1 
 -- Watson, Kenyon            98 Miami Valley,Medway         DQ   3.1  2 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kameron            97 Toledo Alive,Toledo      11.51   4.9 
  2 Dulin, Ashton             97 New World Tc,Reynol      11.53   4.9 
  3 Murphy, Tyree             98 Toledo Titan,Toledo      11.54   4.9 
  4 Melson, Desmond           98 Ww TC,Pataskala, OH      11.87   4.9 
  5 Chatman, Terry            97 New World Tc,Blackl      12.06   4.9 
  6 Walters, Bryant           97 Miami Valley             12.25   4.9 
  7 Cross, Quincy             98 Northwest Tc,Dayton      12.33   4.9 
Preliminaries
  1 Wagner, Jeff              98 Dayton Wolve,Dayton                  
  9 Stevens, Joshua           97 Team Ohio Tc,Picker                  
 10 MitchellJr, Michael       98 Excel TC                             
 11 Reynolds, Darius          97 Cincinnati A,Cincin                  
 -- Watson, Kenyon            98 Miami Valley,Medway                  
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gray, Nicholas            97 Pacesetters,Pickeri      21.84Q  3.4  2 
  2 Watson, Kenyon            98 Miami Valley,Medway      22.77Q  2.9  3 
  3 Dulin, Ashton             97 New World Tc,Reynol      23.40Q  1.8  1 
  4 White, Theodore           97 Pacesetters,Blackli      23.44Q  2.9  3 
  5 Murphy, Tyree             98 Toledo Titan,Toledo      23.53Q  3.4  2 
  6 Jones, Kameron            97 Toledo Alive,Toledo      23.86Q  1.8  1 
  7 Tolliver, Jayvonta        98 Pacesetters,Reynold      23.72q  3.4  2 
  8 Kamara, Elhadj            97 Pacesetters,Reynold      23.87q  1.8  1  23.866
  8 Melson, Desmond           98 Ww TC,Pataskala, OH      23.87q  1.8  1  23.866
 10 Wishart, Romano           98 Pacesetters,Reynold      24.59   3.4  2 
 11 Stevens, Joshua           97 Team Ohio Tc,Picker      24.64   2.9  3 
 12 Chatman, Terry            97 New World Tc,Blackl      24.84   2.9  3 
 13 Crutcher, Aaron           98 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      25.63   3.4  2 
 14 Walters, Bryant           97 Miami Valley             25.71   2.9  3 
 15 MitchellJr, Michael       98 Excel TC                 26.05   2.9  3 
 16 McGlown, De Ante          98 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      26.12   3.4  2 
 17 Downing, Liam             98 Excel TC,Washington      27.02   2.9  3 
 18 Reynolds, Darius          97 Cincinnati A,Cincin      28.81   1.8  1 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Nicholas            97 Pacesetters,Pickeri      21.99   2.0 
  2 Watson, Kenyon            98 Miami Valley,Medway      22.54   2.0 
  3 White, Theodore           97 Pacesetters,Blackli      23.15   2.0 
  4 Dulin, Ashton             97 New World Tc,Reynol      23.27   2.0 
  5 Murphy, Tyree             98 Toledo Titan,Toledo      23.30   2.0 
  6 Tolliver, Jayvonta        98 Pacesetters,Reynold      23.56   2.0 
  7 Melson, Desmond           98 Ww TC,Pataskala, OH      23.82   2.0 
Preliminaries
  6 Jones, Kameron            97 Toledo Alive,Toledo                  
  8 Kamara, Elhadj            97 Pacesetters,Reynold                  
 10 Wishart, Romano           98 Pacesetters,Reynold                  
 11 Stevens, Joshua           97 Team Ohio Tc,Picker                  
 12 Chatman, Terry            97 New World Tc,Blackl                  
 13 Crutcher, Aaron           98 Dayton Wolve,Dayton                  
 14 Walters, Bryant           97 Miami Valley                         
 15 MitchellJr, Michael       98 Excel TC                             
 16 McGlown, De Ante          98 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 17 Downing, Liam             98 Excel TC,Washington                  
 18 Reynolds, Darius          97 Cincinnati A,Cincin                  
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Nicholas            97 Pacesetters,Pickeri      50.22   3 
  2 Pringle, Myles            97 Cincinnati A,Cincin      51.84   3 
  3 Tolliver, Jayvonta        98 Pacesetters,Reynold      52.14   2 
  4 Lawrence, Wayne           98 Flow Stride,Dayton,      52.28   1 
  5 Melson, Desmond           98 Ww TC,Pataskala, OH      52.58   1 
  6 White, Theodore           97 Pacesetters,Blackli      52.91   2 
  7 Brewer, Gerald            97 Ww TC,Pataskala, OH      53.40   2 
  8 Kamara, Elhadj            97 Pacesetters,Reynold      53.62   3 
  9 Gruet, Chase              97 Unattached,Cedarvil      53.65   1 
 10 Roberts, Damon            97 Northwest Tc,Dayton      54.02   1 
 11 Collins, Bradley          98 Pacesetters,Pickeri      54.79   3 
 12 Perrin, Kamren            98 Toledo Alive,Toledo      56.46   3 
 13 Pack, Roger               97 Unattached,West Por      56.59   1 
 14 Conlon, Mackenzie         97 Unattached,Hillsbor      56.72   1 
 15 Mougey, Tyler             97 Miami Valley             56.74   3 
 16 Wishart, Romano           98 Pacesetters,Reynold      58.08   2 
 17 Gibboney, Austin          97 Northwest Tc,Arcanu      58.90   2 
 18 Johnson, Myles            98 Toledo Titan,Sylvan      59.67   1 
 19 Crutcher, Aaron           98 Dayton Wolve,Dayton    1:00.13   1 
 20 MitchellJr, Michael       98 Excel TC               1:03.53   3 
 21 Washington, Eddie         98 Toledo Alive,Toledo    1:11.58   3 
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pringle, Myles            97 Cincinnati A,Cincin    2:02.16  
  2 Bell, Brian               97 Dayton Wolve           2:06.38  
  3 Baker, Phillip Logan      98 Unattached             2:08.42  
  4 Pack, Roger               97 Unattached,West Por    2:14.74  
  5 Roberts, Damon            97 Northwest Tc,Dayton    2:17.42  
  6 Mougey, Tyler             97 Miami Valley           2:18.76  
  7 Taylor, Davis             97 Dayton Wolve           2:30.55  
  8 Johnson, Myles            98 Toledo Titan,Sylvan    2:33.80  
  9 Fuhrmann, Jeremy          98 Unattached,Wheelers    2:36.07  
 10 Buford, Dinell            98 Dayton Wolve,Dayton    3:01.18  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Benjamin           98 Miami Valley,Beaver    4:22.79  
  2 Elkins, Eli               97 Unattached,Mainevil    4:41.88  
  3 Pack, Roger               97 Unattached,West Por    4:57.93  
  4 Redmond, Bryce            98 New World Tc,Gahann    4:58.95  
  5 Buford, Dinell            98 Dayton Wolve,Dayton    6:44.10  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Benjamin           98 Miami Valley,Beaver    9:43.27  
  2 Redmond, Bryce            98 New World Tc,Gahann   10:56.96  
  3 Fuhrmann, Jeremy          98 Unattached,Wheelers   11:42.79  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Benjamin           98 Miami Valley,Beaver    6:50.32  
  2 Cross, Kevin              98 Unattached,Centervi    7:21.98  
  3 Conlon, Mackenzie         97 Unattached,Hillsbor    8:11.98  
  4 Haught, Cameron           98 Miami Valley,Yellow    8:23.95  
 
Event 459  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haught, Cameron           98 Miami Valley,Yellow   17:38.56  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Juan               97 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      14.77Q  3.6  2 
  2 James, Brandon            97 The Flying J,Picker      16.55Q  2.3  1 
  3 Ragland, Dairius          97 Pacesetters,Pickeri      15.34Q  3.6  2 
  4 Brewer, Gerald            97 Ww TC,Pataskala, OH      16.96Q  2.3  1 
  5 Dulin, Ashton             97 New World Tc,Reynol      16.28Q  3.6  2 
  6 Gruet, Chase              97 Unattached,Cedarvil      17.79Q  2.3  1 
  7 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached,Lakeview      16.39q  3.6  2 
  8 Gibboney, Austin          97 Northwest Tc,Arcanu      17.99q  3.6  2 
  9 Conlon, Mackenzie         97 Unattached,Hillsbor      18.71   2.3  1 
 10 McGlown, De Ante          98 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      19.91   3.6  2 
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Juan               97 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      14.79   1.5 
  2 Ragland, Dairius          97 Pacesetters,Pickeri      15.26   1.5 
  3 Dulin, Ashton             97 New World Tc,Reynol      16.27   1.5 
  4 James, Brandon            97 The Flying J,Picker      16.38   1.5 
  5 Brewer, Gerald            97 Ww TC,Pataskala, OH      16.43   1.5 
  6 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached,Lakeview      16.59   1.5 
  7 Gibboney, Austin          97 Northwest Tc,Arcanu      18.04   1.5 
 -- Gruet, Chase              97 Unattached,Cedarvil         DQ   1.5 
Preliminaries
  9 Conlon, Mackenzie         97 Unattached,Hillsbor                  
 10 McGlown, De Ante          98 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Juan               97 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      58.93   1 
  2 Brewer, Gerald            97 Ww TC,Pataskala, OH      59.70   2 
  3 Dulin, Ashton             97 New World Tc,Reynol    1:00.16   1 
  4 Roberts, Damon            97 Northwest Tc,Dayton    1:00.30   1 
  5 Bonner, Ronald            97 Pacesetters,Pickeri    1:00.42   2 
  6 Gruet, Chase              97 Unattached,Cedarvil    1:01.20   2 
  7 James, Brandon            97 The Flying J,Picker    1:02.11   1 
  8 Conlon, Mackenzie         97 Unattached,Hillsbor    1:02.23   1 
  9 Gibboney, Austin          97 Northwest Tc,Arcanu    1:03.90   1 
 10 McGlown, De Ante          98 Dayton Gems,Dayton,    1:08.40   2 
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                   44.05  
  2 Pacesetters TC  'B'                                   47.69  
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                 3:36.95  
  2 Pacesetters TC  'B'                                 3:45.45  
 -- Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                                 DQ  
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached,Lakeview      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Okia, Oluka               97 Miami Valley,Yellow      1.66m    5-05.25 
  3 Collins, Bradley          98 Pacesetters,Pickeri      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Crowley, Christopher      97 Miami Valley             1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Pringle, Myles            97 Cincinnati A,Cincin         NH            
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wigal, Cole               97 Buckeye Pole,Belpre      4.27m   14-00.00 
  2 Cobb, Coty                97 Unattached,Middleto      4.12m   13-06.25 
  3 Konst, Logan              98 Unattached,Anna, OH      3.81m   12-06.00 
  4 Annis, Josiah             98 Buckeye Pole,Croton      3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Downing, Liam             98 Excel TC,Washington      2.59m    8-06.00 
  6 Okia, Oluka               97 Miami Valley,Yellow      2.29m    7-06.00 
 -- Wooten, Brock             97 Buckeye Pole,Lewis          NH            
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bonner, Ronald            97 Pacesetters,Pickeri      6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
  2 Motley, Ilyaas            97 Unattached               5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
  3 Motley, Xavier            97 Unattached               5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  4 Hence, Austin             98 Pacesetters,Pickeri      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  5 Roberts, Damon            97 Northwest Tc,Dayton      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  5 Jones, Kameron            97 Toledo Alive,Toledo      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  7 James, Brandon            97 The Flying J,Picker      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  8 Walters, Bryant           97 Miami Valley             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  9 Perrin, Kamren            98 Toledo Alive,Toledo      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
 10 Cross, Quincy             98 Northwest Tc,Dayton      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
 11 Crowley, Christopher      97 Miami Valley             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 12 Stevens, Joshua           97 Team Ohio Tc,Picker      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 13 Okia, Oluka               97 Miami Valley,Yellow      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 14 MitchellJr, Michael       98 Excel TC                 3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 15 Reynolds, Darius          97 Cincinnati A,Cincin      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 -- Mougey, Tyler             97 Miami Valley              FOUL                 
 -- Watson, Kenyon            98 Miami Valley,Medway       FOUL                 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hence, Austin             98 Pacesetters,Pickeri     11.76m   NWI  38-07.00 
  2 Jones, Kameron            97 Toledo Alive,Toledo     11.11m   NWI  36-05.50 
  3 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached,Lakeview     10.66m   NWI  34-11.75 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Noah            97 Unattached,Bucyrus,     12.73m   41-09.25 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Noah            97 Unattached,Bucyrus,     41.65m     136-08 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lane, Nickolas            98 Northwest Oh,Bowlin     48.09m     157-09 
  2 Baker, Austin             97 Unattached,Bainbrid     22.06m      72-04 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conley, Shalon            96 Pacesetters,Reynold      12.39Q  1.7  2 
  2 Pope, Ashi                95 Team Ohio Tc,Columb      12.54Q  3.2  1 
  3 Barrie, Margaret          96 Unattached,Columbus      12.62Q  3.2  1 
  4 Goldsmith, Kylie          96 Unattached,Williams      12.64Q  1.7  2 
  5 Strodes, Africa           95 Miami Valley,Xenia,      12.71Q  3.2  1 
  6 Morgan, Kourtny           96 Pacesetters,Pickeri      12.74Q  1.7  2 
  7 Scurlock, Madison         96 The Flying J,Dublin      12.77q  1.7  2 
  8 Blumling, Rachel          96 Unattached,Newark,       12.83q  3.2  1 
  9 Wilkes, Alexis            95 Toledo Titan,Hollan      13.09   1.7  2 
 10 Tedrick, Tara             96 Total Effect,Gahann      13.29   1.7  2 
 11 Mayes, Niamani            96 Unattached,Cincinna      13.39   3.2  1 
 12 Richardson, Olivia        96 Cincinnati A,Spring      15.23   3.2  1 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Conley, Shalon            96 Pacesetters,Reynold      12.31   2.8 
  2 Pope, Ashi                95 Team Ohio Tc,Columb      12.42   2.8 
  3 Morgan, Kourtny           96 Pacesetters,Pickeri      12.59   2.8 
  4 Barrie, Margaret          96 Unattached,Columbus      12.60   2.8 
  5 Scurlock, Madison         96 The Flying J,Dublin      12.65   2.8  12.646
  6 Strodes, Africa           95 Miami Valley,Xenia,      12.65   2.8  12.648
  7 Goldsmith, Kylie          96 Unattached,Williams      12.80   2.8 
  8 Blumling, Rachel          96 Unattached,Newark,       12.83   2.8 
Preliminaries
  9 Wilkes, Alexis            95 Toledo Titan,Hollan                  
 10 Tedrick, Tara             96 Total Effect,Gahann                  
 11 Mayes, Niamani            96 Unattached,Cincinna                  
 12 Richardson, Olivia        96 Cincinnati A,Spring                  
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Short, Cortisha           96 Pacesetters,Pickeri      24.99Q  3.6  3 
  2 Williams, Jada            96 Pacesetters,Pickeri      25.12Q  1.8  2 
  3 Skinner, Irene            96 Pacesetters,Pickeri      25.25Q  2.5  1 
  4 Johnson, Daniella         95 Dayton Wolve             25.41Q  1.8  2 
  5 Conley, Shalon            96 Pacesetters,Reynold      25.44Q  3.6  3 
  6 Morgan, Kourtny           96 Pacesetters,Pickeri      26.63Q  2.5  1 
  7 Pope, Ashi                95 Team Ohio Tc,Columb      25.45q  3.6  3 
  8 Young, Chantalia          95 Toledo Alive,Toledo      25.61q  1.8  2 
  9 Barrie, Margaret          96 Unattached,Columbus      25.91   3.6  3 
 10 Chatman, Kiara            95 Pacesetters,Grovepo      26.02   3.6  3 
 11 Scurlock, Madison         96 The Flying J,Dublin      26.04   1.8  2 
 12 Strodes, Africa           95 Miami Valley,Xenia,      26.23   3.6  3 
 13 Bowsher, Francesca        95 Total Effect,Gahann      26.66   2.5  1 
 14 Wilkes, Alexis            95 Toledo Titan,Hollan      26.75   1.8  2 
 15 Estes, Amaria             96 Pacesetters,Westerv      26.95   1.8  2 
 16 Tedrick, Tara             96 Total Effect,Gahann      27.24   2.5  1 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Short, Cortisha           96 Pacesetters,Pickeri      25.28   3.1 
  2 Johnson, Daniella         95 Dayton Wolve             25.37   3.1 
  3 Williams, Jada            96 Pacesetters,Pickeri      25.37   3.1 
  4 Conley, Shalon            96 Pacesetters,Reynold      25.39   3.1 
  5 Skinner, Irene            96 Pacesetters,Pickeri      25.52   3.1 
  6 Pope, Ashi                95 Team Ohio Tc,Columb      25.57   3.1 
  7 Young, Chantalia          95 Toledo Alive,Toledo      25.76   3.1 
  8 Morgan, Kourtny           96 Pacesetters,Pickeri      26.83   3.1 
Preliminaries
  9 Barrie, Margaret          96 Unattached,Columbus                  
 10 Chatman, Kiara            95 Pacesetters,Grovepo                  
 11 Scurlock, Madison         96 The Flying J,Dublin                  
 12 Strodes, Africa           95 Miami Valley,Xenia,                  
 13 Bowsher, Francesca        95 Total Effect,Gahann                  
 14 Wilkes, Alexis            95 Toledo Titan,Hollan                  
 15 Estes, Amaria             96 Pacesetters,Westerv                  
 16 Tedrick, Tara             96 Total Effect,Gahann                  
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Oksana          96 Flow Stride,Dayton,      55.92   1 
  2 Williams, Jada            96 Pacesetters,Pickeri      58.70   1 
  3 Skinner, Irene            96 Pacesetters,Pickeri      59.13   1 
  4 Williams, Tyler           96 Pacesetters,Pickeri      59.33   2 
  5 Howell, Jaylah            96 Cincinnati A,Cincin    1:00.06   1 
  6 Blumling, Rachel          96 Unattached,Newark,     1:00.23   1 
  7 Bowsher, Francesca        95 Total Effect,Gahann    1:00.88   2 
  8 Chatman, Kiara            95 Pacesetters,Grovepo    1:00.89   2 
  9 Bryant, Cameron           96 Team Ohio Tc,Patask    1:02.20   1 
 10 Young, Chantalia          95 Toledo Alive,Toledo    1:03.10   2 
 11 Mouser, Hunter            96 Excel TC,London, OH    1:03.47   1 
 12 Scurlock, Madison         96 The Flying J,Dublin    1:05.95   1 
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyler           96 Pacesetters,Pickeri    2:22.96  
  2 Franz, Emily              96 New World Tc,Johnst    2:25.63  
  3 Howell, Jaylah            96 Cincinnati A,Cincin    2:34.88  
  4 Bryant, Cameron           96 Team Ohio Tc,Patask    2:44.66  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franz, Emily              96 New World Tc,Johnst    5:14.42  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worsham, Nichole          95 Miami Valley,Beaver   21:53.46  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bauman, Marinice          95 Pacesetters,Galena,      14.49   2.7 
  2 Blount, Sarah-Ann         94 Unattached,Dayton,       14.72   2.7 
  3 Annis, Jamie              96 Pacesetters,Westerv      15.06   2.7 
  4 Anderson, Chelsea         95 Northwest Tc,Trotwo      16.06   2.7 
  5 Estes, Amaria             96 Pacesetters,Westerv      16.58   2.7 
  6 Mayes, Niamani            96 Unattached,Cincinna      16.80   2.7 
  7 Schroeder, Alexandra      96 Unattached,Hilliard      19.88   2.7 
  8 Richardson, Olivia        96 Cincinnati A,Spring      19.97   2.7 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bauman, Marinice          95 Pacesetters,Galena,    1:03.72  
  2 Stokes, Sydney            96 Total Effect,Blackl    1:06.92  
  3 Annis, Jamie              96 Pacesetters,Westerv    1:07.84  
  4 Schroeder, Alexandra      96 Unattached,Hilliard    1:13.28  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                   49.16  
  2 Pacesetters TC  'B'                                   49.50  
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                 4:06.21  
  2 Pacesetters TC  'B'                                 4:11.85  
  3 Total Effect Sports Academy  'A'                    4:20.16  
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Chelsea         95 Northwest Tc,Trotwo      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Spinner, Chelse           96 Pacesetters,Pickeri      1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Jade             95 Buckeye Pole,Nashpo      3.36m   11-00.25 
  2 Saba, Hannah              95 Unattached,Holland,      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Hicks, Mariah             95 Unattached,Grove Ci     J3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Swisher, Jessica          96 Buckeye Pole,Patask      2.59m    8-06.00 
  5 Brown, Noelle             96 Medal Makers,Gallow      2.29m    7-06.00 
  6 Nicolozakes, Demi         95 Buckeye Pole,Cambri      1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Blount, Sarah-Ann         94 Unattached,Dayton,       5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  2 Stokes, Sydney            96 Total Effect,Blackl      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  3 Strodes, Africa           95 Miami Valley,Xenia,      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  4 Williams, Tyler           96 Pacesetters,Pickeri      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  5 Jones, Holland            95 Unattached,Columbus      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  6 Richardson, Olivia        96 Cincinnati A,Spring      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Blount, Sarah-Ann         94 Unattached,Dayton,      11.66m   NWI  38-03.25 
  2 Strodes, Africa           95 Miami Valley,Xenia,     10.66m   NWI  34-11.75 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Becca        94 Unattached,Mc Comb,     12.88m   42-03.25 
  2 Stacy, Lauren             95 Unattached              12.03m   39-05.75 
  3 Antill, Kaylee            96 Unattached,Zanesvil     11.75m   38-06.75 
  4 Baker, Taylor             96 Unattached,Bainbrid     11.63m   38-02.00 
  5 Roberts, Natassia         94 Miami Valley,Xenia,     11.27m   36-11.75 
  6 Swallows, Maggie          96 Unattached,Galloway      9.07m   29-09.25 
  7 Horneg, Gabrielle         96 Cincinnati A             8.55m   28-00.75 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Taylor             96 Unattached,Bainbrid     44.47m     145-11 
  2 Antill, Kaylee            96 Unattached,Zanesvil     44.46m     145-10 
  3 Leppelmeier, Becca        94 Unattached,Mc Comb,     42.55m     139-07 
  4 Roberts, Natassia         94 Miami Valley,Xenia,     39.85m     130-09 
  5 Deaton, Kate              95 Unattached,Eaton, O     38.49m     126-03 
  6 Stacy, Lauren             95 Unattached              37.55m     123-02 
  7 Horneg, Gabrielle         96 Cincinnati A            31.46m     103-02 
  8 Swallows, Maggie          96 Unattached,Galloway     24.62m      80-09 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Taylor             96 Unattached,Bainbrid     29.78m      97-08 
  2 Stacy, Lauren             95 Unattached              29.61m      97-02 
  3 Blount, Sarah-Ann         94 Unattached,Dayton,      27.22m      89-04 
  4 Antill, Kaylee            96 Unattached,Zanesvil     25.97m      85-02 
  5 Roberts, Natassia         94 Miami Valley,Xenia,     24.24m      79-06 
  6 Horneg, Gabrielle         96 Cincinnati A            20.39m      66-11 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Antill, Kaylee            96 Unattached,Zanesvil     44.29m     145-04 
  2 Leppelmeier, Becca        94 Unattached,Mc Comb,     43.80m     143-08 
  3 Roberts, Natassia         94 Miami Valley,Xenia,     40.67m     133-05 
  4 Stacy, Lauren             95 Unattached              38.76m     127-02 
  5 Baker, Taylor             96 Unattached,Bainbrid     35.33m     115-11 
  6 Deaton, Kate              95 Unattached,Eaton, O     21.37m      70-01 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, James            95 Toledo Alive,Toledo      10.98Q  3.0  2 
  2 Steenbock, Joshua         96 Unattached,Springbo      11.41Q  1.9  1 
  3 Elliott, Cameron          96 Unattached               11.16Q  3.0  2 
  4 Bryan, Emmett             96 Team Ohio Tc,Columb      11.51Q  1.9  1 
  5 Maity, Amit               96 Unattached               11.49Q  3.0  2 
  6 Eubanks, Devon            95 Team Ohio Tc,Picker      11.62Q  1.9  1 
  7 Pritt, Dakota             96 Miami Valley             11.59q  3.0  2 
  8 Sibert, Samuel            96 Pacesetters,Columbu      11.80q  3.0  2  11.791
  9 Cahill, Tre'              95 New World Tc,West J      11.80   1.9  1  11.794
 10 Clark, Joshua             95 Cincinnati A,Cincin      12.00   3.0  2 
 11 Robinson, Zachah          96 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      13.15   1.9  1 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, James            95 Toledo Alive,Toledo      10.80   3.0 
  2 Steenbock, Joshua         96 Unattached,Springbo      11.15   3.0 
  3 Bryan, Emmett             96 Team Ohio Tc,Columb      11.31   3.0 
  4 Eubanks, Devon            95 Team Ohio Tc,Picker      11.40   3.0 
  5 Maity, Amit               96 Unattached               11.57   3.0 
  6 Pritt, Dakota             96 Miami Valley             11.59   3.0 
  7 Sibert, Samuel            96 Pacesetters,Columbu      11.79   3.0 
Preliminaries
  3 Elliott, Cameron          96 Unattached                           
  9 Cahill, Tre'              95 New World Tc,West J                  
 10 Clark, Joshua             95 Cincinnati A,Cincin                  
 11 Robinson, Zachah          96 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Trimble, Jamiel           95 Unattached               22.03Q  3.0  2 
  2 Steenbock, Joshua         96 Unattached,Springbo      22.39Q  5.0  1 
  3 Diehl, Robert             95 Unattached               22.58Q  5.0  1 
  4 Elliott, Cameron          96 Unattached               22.61Q  3.0  2 
  5 Bryan, Emmett             96 Team Ohio Tc,Columb      22.64Q  5.0  1 
  6 Freeman, James            95 Toledo Alive,Toledo      22.73Q  3.0  2 
  7 Maity, Amit               96 Unattached               22.91q  5.0  1 
  8 Browder, James            95 Pacesetters,Pickeri      23.32q  3.0  2 
  9 Eubanks, Devon            95 Team Ohio Tc,Picker      23.40   5.0  1 
 10 Cahill, Tre'              95 New World Tc,West J      23.46   3.0  2 
 11 Clark, Joshua             95 Cincinnati A,Cincin      23.77   3.0  2 
 12 McGlown, DeMarkis         96 Toledo Alive             24.51   5.0  1 
 13 Gray, William             96 Pacesetters,Reynold      24.74   3.0  2 
 14 Cummings, Jordon          95 Capitol City,Reynol      25.28   5.0  1 
 15 Robinson, Zachah          96 Dayton Gems,Dayton,      26.20   3.0  2 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trimble, Jamiel           95 Unattached               21.62   2.1 
  2 Freeman, James            95 Toledo Alive,Toledo      22.25   2.1 
  3 Steenbock, Joshua         96 Unattached,Springbo      22.47   2.1 
  4 Bryan, Emmett             96 Team Ohio Tc,Columb      22.54   2.1 
  5 Diehl, Robert             95 Unattached               22.71   2.1 
  6 Elliott, Cameron          96 Unattached               22.92   2.1 
  7 Maity, Amit               96 Unattached               23.27   2.1 
Preliminaries
  8 Browder, James            95 Pacesetters,Pickeri                  
  9 Eubanks, Devon            95 Team Ohio Tc,Picker                  
 10 Cahill, Tre'              95 New World Tc,West J                  
 11 Clark, Joshua             95 Cincinnati A,Cincin                  
 12 McGlown, DeMarkis         96 Toledo Alive                         
 13 Gray, William             96 Pacesetters,Reynold                  
 14 Cummings, Jordon          95 Capitol City,Reynol                  
 15 Robinson, Zachah          96 Dayton Gems,Dayton,                  
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Diehl, Robert             95 Unattached               50.73   2 
  2 Pinckney, Jernard         95 Unattached,Toledo,       50.74   1 
  3 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel       95 Pacesetters,Pickeri      50.97   3 
  4 Bryan, Emmett             96 Team Ohio Tc,Columb      51.35   1 
  5 Lipkins, Michael          94 Toledo Alive,Toledo      51.79   2 
  6 Hickman, Delbert          95 Northwest Tc,Clayto      51.91   1 
  7 Steenbock, Joshua         96 Unattached,Springbo      51.98   1 
  8 Maity, Amit               96 Unattached               52.15   3 
  9 Browder, James            95 Pacesetters,Pickeri      52.17   2 
 10 Clark, Joshua             95 Cincinnati A,Cincin      53.20   1 
 11 Murrey, Shawn             95 Toledo Alive,Toledo      53.21   3 
 12 Pritt, Dakota             96 Miami Valley             53.59   2 
 13 Cahill, Tre'              95 New World Tc,West J      53.74   1 
 14 Preston, Rashaan          95 Toledo Alive,Toledo      54.28   1 
 15 McKinney, Kyle            96 Northwest Tc,Englew      54.63   2 
 16 Eubanks, Devon            95 Team Ohio Tc,Picker      56.09   1 
 17 Gray, William             96 Pacesetters,Reynold      58.97   3 
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlton, Nigel            95 Northwest Tc,Englew    2:00.19  
  2 Sievert, Tyler            96 Toledo Titan,Grayto    2:00.26  
  3 Murrey, Shawn             95 Toledo Alive,Toledo    2:04.72  
  4 Herriman, William         95 Pacesetters,Dublin,    2:05.93  
  5 Browder, James            95 Pacesetters,Pickeri    2:11.32  
  6 Bolender, Kyle            95 Miami Valley,Dayton    2:12.51  
  7 Kitchen, Donovan          96 New World Tc,Reynol    2:14.07  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sievert, Tyler            96 Toledo Titan,Grayto    4:15.52  
  2 Tuckerman, Mitchell       95 The Flying J,Columb    4:21.64  
  3 Carlton, Nigel            95 Northwest Tc,Englew    4:23.76  
  4 Gemmaka, Andrew           96 Miami Valley,New Ca    4:26.52  
  5 Bolender, Kyle            95 Miami Valley,Dayton    4:29.94  
  6 Platter, Mathew           96 Unattached,London,     4:33.57  
  7 Kitchen, Donovan          96 New World Tc,Reynol    4:39.10  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian         96 Dayton Wolve           9:54.11  
  2 Gemmaka, Andrew           96 Miami Valley,New Ca   10:02.38  
  3 Brant, Lukas              96 Unattached,Loveland   10:16.70  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brant, Lukas              96 Unattached,Loveland    7:02.56  
  2 Platter, Mathew           96 Unattached,London,     7:09.15  
  3 Gemmaka, Andrew           96 Miami Valley,New Ca    7:23.95  
  4 Thomas, Christian         96 Dayton Wolve           7:36.94  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lombardi, Dominic         96 Unattached,Columbus      14.97   2.5 
  2 Hickman, Delbert          95 Northwest Tc,Clayto      15.12   2.5 
  3 Bisaha, Michael           95 Unattached,Westervi      15.27   2.5 
  4 Allen, Devyn              95 Toledo Titan,Toledo      16.14   2.5 
  5 Henson, Daniel            96 Dayton Wolve,Dayton      16.24   2.5 
  6 Ray, Matthew              95 New World Tc,Hillia      16.26   2.5 
  7 Peeples, Michael          95 Unattached,Mont, OH      16.40   2.5 
  8 Lowery, Brandon           96 Toledo Alive,Perrys      16.46   2.5 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lombardi, Dominic         96 Unattached,Columbus      57.01  
  2 Herriman, William         95 Pacesetters,Dublin,      57.85  
  3 Allen, Devyn              95 Toledo Titan,Toledo    1:00.11  
  4 Henson, Daniel            96 Dayton Wolve,Dayton    1:02.30  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toledo Alive TC  'A'                                  45.00  
 -- Pacesetters TC  'A'                                      DQ  
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                 3:37.55  
  2 Toledo Alive TC  'A'                                3:41.36  
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mankovecky, Joe           95 Unattached,Columbus      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Stimson, Drake            95 Cincinnati A,Cincin      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Powell, Jermil            95 Unattached,Canal Wi      1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Paladugu, Aakaash         94 New World Tc            J1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Peeples, Michael          95 Unattached,Mont, OH      1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Dial, George              95 Unattached,Reynolds      1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 Roe, Timothy              96 Unattached,Blue Cre     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Cummings, Jordon          95 Capitol City,Reynol     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  9 Clark, Joshua             95 Cincinnati A,Cincin      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Craig             95 Unattached,Prospect      4.12m   13-06.25 
  2 Kimbrell, David           96 Unattached,Ketterin      3.97m   13-00.25 
  3 Waterman, Ben             96 Unattached              J3.97m   13-00.25 
  4 Combs, Jordan             94 Unattached,Liberty       3.66m   12-00.00 
  5 Antonetz, Zachary         96 Buckeye Pole,Zanesv      3.36m   11-00.25 
  6 Botek, Zach               95 Unattached,Defiance      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pinckney, Jernard         95 Unattached,Toledo,       6.72m   NWI  22-00.75 
  2 McKinney, Kyle            96 Northwest Tc,Englew      6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
  3 Sibert, Samuel            96 Pacesetters,Columbu      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
  4 Cummings, Jordon          95 Capitol City,Reynol      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
  5 Owens, Bryan              95 The Flying J,Columb      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  6 Lowery, Brandon           96 Toledo Alive,Perrys      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  7 Allen, Devyn              95 Toledo Titan,Toledo      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kyle            96 Northwest Tc,Englew     12.90m   NWI  42-04.00 
  2 Ray, Matthew              95 New World Tc,Hillia     11.49m   NWI  37-08.50 
  3 Owens, Bryan              95 The Flying J,Columb     10.97m   NWI  36-00.00 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mustard, Trevor           96 Unattached,Washingt     16.71m   54-10.00 
  2 Harmon, Cory              95 Cincinnati A,Montgo     13.66m   44-09.75 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jury, Clay                95 Northwest Oh            49.56m     162-07 
  2 Harmon, Cory              95 Cincinnati A,Montgo     49.41m     162-01 
  3 Rowe, Jesse               94 Unattached,Hilliard     48.89m     160-05 
  4 Mustard, Trevor           96 Unattached,Washingt     38.48m     126-03 
  5 Muck, Nolan               95 Unattached,Maumee,      28.05m      92-00 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harmon, Cory              95 Cincinnati A,Montgo     43.70m     143-04 
  2 Ray, Matthew              95 New World Tc,Hillia     40.27m     132-01 
  3 Sifford, Travis           94 New World Tc            38.65m     126-10 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lydum, Maxfield           96 Unattached,Defiance     60.68m     199-01 
  2 Jury, Clay                95 Northwest Oh            53.38m     175-01 
  3 Mustard, Trevor           96 Unattached,Washingt     44.39m     145-08 
  4 Sifford, Travis           94 New World Tc            19.45m      63-10