Licensed to New World Track Club                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            2014 NORTHWEST CLASSIC                             
                                 TROTWOOD, OH                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Stovall, Ta'Shera            Capitol City             15.97   1 
  2 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             16.38   1 
  3 Rollins, Maya                Ann Arbor Tr             16.60   1 
  4 Ghee-Goode, Makenzye         Total Effect             16.91   2 
  5 Caldwell, E'Draya            Northwest Tr             17.78   2 
  6 Dooley, Zion                 Capitol City             18.09   2 
  7 Branham-Patrick, Te'Aira     Northwest Tr             18.37   2 
  8 Brown, Jalia                 Capitol City             18.38   3 
  9 gibson, samara               Dayton Wolve             18.85   1 
 10 Green, Myana                 Cincinnati A             19.06   3 
 11 Hutchinson, Celeste          Capitol City             19.10   1 
 12 Premoh, Asanti               Cincinnati A             19.25   1 
 13 Gerstenberger, Mia           Team Ohio Tr             19.50   3 
 14 rogers, farah                Dayton Wolve             19.72   3 
 15 Davis, Elon                  Dayton Wolve             19.91   2 
 16 Jones, Gabrielle             Northwest Tr             19.94   1 
 17 Mitchell, Kierstin           Excel track              20.12   1 
 18 Simpson, Jazlen              Northwest Tr             20.25   3 
 19 jackson, sydney              Cincinnati A             20.81   2 
 20 Vamos, Rebecca               Hilliard Tra             22.59   2 
 21 Choate, Janiya               New World Tr             23.16   3 
 22 haynes, N'Kiya               Dayton Wolve             25.12   3 
 23 Hessenauer, Emma             Hilliard Tra             25.50   3 
 24 Boyd, Siena                  Hilliard Tra             27.41   2 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stovall, Ta'Shera            Capitol City             33.23   1 
  2 jones, kaitlyn               Dayton Wolve             33.97   1 
  3 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             34.63   1 
  4 Rollins, Maya                Ann Arbor Tr             34.69   2 
  5 Ghee-Goode, Makenzye         Total Effect             37.21   3 
  6 Dooley, Zion                 Capitol City             38.98   3 
  7 Brown, Jalia                 Capitol City             40.90   1 
  8 Branham-Patrick, Te'Aira     Northwest Tr             41.60   2 
  9 rogers, farah                Dayton Wolve             41.91   2 
 10 haynes, N'Kiya               Dayton Wolve             42.28   2 
 11 Simpson, Jazlen              Northwest Tr             43.73   3 
 12 Vamos, Rebecca               Hilliard Tra             49.02   3 
 13 Davis, Elon                  Dayton Wolve             49.83   3 
 14 Boyd, Siena                  Hilliard Tra           1:01.32   1 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr           1:17.32   1 
  2 Stovall, Ta'Shera            Capitol City           1:18.60   1 
  3 jones, kaitlyn               Dayton Wolve           1:19.50   1 
  4 Holman, Marissa              Unattached             1:30.00   1 
  5 Brown, Jalia                 Capitol City           1:34.16   1 
  6 Dooley, Zion                 Capitol City           1:34.69   1 
  7 rogers, farah                Dayton Wolve           1:43.19   2 
  8 Simpson, Jazlen              Northwest Tr           1:48.79   2 
  9 haynes, N'Kiya               Dayton Wolve           1:50.19   2 
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rollins, Maya                Ann Arbor Tr             3.26m  
  2 Holman, Marissa              Unattached               2.36m  
  3 Mitchell, Kierstin           Excel track              2.16m  
  4 Jones, Gabrielle             Northwest Tr             1.97m  
  5 Gerstenberger, Mia           Team Ohio Tr             1.87m  
 -- jackson, sydney              Cincinnati A              FOUL  
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerstenberger, Mia           Team Ohio Tr             6.92m  
 
Event 11  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hickerson, Charles           Capitol City             15.53   1 
  2 Powers, Reginald             Northwest Tr             15.91   1 
  3 Hatcher, Brandon             Northwest Tr             16.41   2 
  4 Bowman, Christian            Northwest Tr             16.88   2 
  5 Winchester, Kelan            Capitol City             16.91   3 
  6 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             17.12   1 
  7 boyken, keynaurie            Dayton Wolve             17.50   1 
  8 Hillery, Sean                Hilliard Tra             18.00   1 
  9 Gholson, Deontai             Northwest Tr             18.19   2 
 10 harrison, matthew            Dayton Wolve             18.53   2 
 11 Thompson, Xavier             Pacesetters              19.16   1 
 12 Wood-Covington, Chase        Northwest Tr             19.25   3 
 13 Brann, Ashton                Ann Arbor Tr             19.44   1 
 14 Boyd, Brody                  Hilliard Tra             20.22   3 
 15 Stevens, Keyshaun            Unattached               20.44   2 
 16 Johnson, Nicholas            New World Tr             24.79   3 
 17 Ware, Charles                Northwest Tr             25.00   3 
 
Event 12  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hickerson, Charles           Capitol City             31.66   1 
  2 Powers, Reginald             Northwest Tr             33.16   1 
  3 Hatcher, Brandon             Northwest Tr             33.65   2 
  4 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr             34.66   3 
  5 Winchester, Kelan            Capitol City             35.35   3 
  6 boyken, keynaurie            Dayton Wolve             35.76   1 
  7 Hillery, Sean                Hilliard Tra             37.66   3 
  8 Brown-Orr, Elijah            Northwest Tr             38.00   3 
  9 harrison, matthew            Dayton Wolve             38.30   2 
 10 Thompson, Xavier             Pacesetters              39.65   2 
 11 Brann, Ashton                Ann Arbor Tr             40.00   1 
 12 Wood-Covington, Chase        Northwest Tr             41.32   3 
 13 Gholson, Deontai             Northwest Tr             42.23   2 
 14 jones, myles                 Dayton Wolve             42.50   3 
 15 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             43.28   1 
 16 Ware, Charles                Northwest Tr             44.71   2 
 
Event 13  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hickerson, Charles           Capitol City           1:15.15   1 
  2 Powers, Reginald             Northwest Tr           1:16.65   1 
  3 Hatcher, Brandon             Northwest Tr           1:21.06   2 
  4 Bowman, Christian            Northwest Tr           1:23.00   2 
  5 Winchester, Kelan            Capitol City           1:23.90   1 
  6 Brown-Orr, Elijah            Northwest Tr           1:24.23   1 
  7 boyken, keynaurie            Dayton Wolve           1:26.25   1 
  8 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr           1:32.42   1 
  9 harrison, matthew            Dayton Wolve           1:44.32   2 
 10 jones, myles                 Dayton Wolve           1:45.50   2 
 
Event 18  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             2.71m  
  2 Brown-Orr, Elijah            Northwest Tr             2.53m  
  3 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr             2.19m  
  4 Spelman, Colsten             Unattached               2.09m  
  5 Johnson, Nicholas            New World Tr             1.33m  
 
Event 19  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchem, Derek               Excel track              5.33m  
  2 Spelman, Colsten             Unattached               5.18m  
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Olivia              Ann Arbor Tr             14.12   1 
  2 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             14.41   1 
  3 Huffman, Sophie              Excel track              15.94   1 
  4 jones, cha'toine             Dayton Wolve             16.19   1 
  5 Daniels, Diairra             Cincinnati A             16.47   3 
  6 Riley, Raziah                Capitol City             16.79   2 
  6 Lucas, Kaidyn                Capitol City             16.79   1 
  8 Alston, Haile                Total Effect             17.00   2 
  9 Hull, Samantha               Bethel Track             17.16   3 
 10 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr             17.41   2 
 11 webb, johnai                 Dayton Wolve             17.56   2 
 12 Underwood, Kaley             Northwest Tr             17.84   2 
 13 Green, Zanya                 Northwest Tr             17.85   3 
 14 Graff, Zara                  Cincinnati A             18.03   2 
 15 Wells, Laila                 Northwest Tr             18.16   1 
 16 Giles, Nina                  Cincinnati A             18.38   2 
 17 Pearson, Kiara               Excel track              18.82   2 
 18 Roberts, Aliya               Northwest Tr             20.00   3 
 19 Parker, Trinity              New World Tr             20.22   3 
 20 Dickerson, Kamren            Cincinnati A             20.41   1 
 21 Hessenauer, Abigail          Hilliard Tra             20.72   1 
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             29.64   1 
  2 starks, erin                 Dayton Wolve             30.56   1 
  2 Raye-Redmond, Raeven         Northwest Tr             30.56   2 
  4 Irwin, Jada                  Total Effect             30.81   1 
  5 Jenkins, Olivia              Ann Arbor Tr             31.06   1 
  6 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             31.30   3 
  7 jones, cha'toine             Dayton Wolve             33.95   1 
  8 Turner, Faith                Northwest Tr             34.69   2 
  9 Underwood, Kaley             Northwest Tr             35.71   1 
 10 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr             36.00   2 
 11 Alston, Haile                Total Effect             36.35   2 
 12 Riley, Raziah                Capitol City             36.60   2 
 13 Lucas, Kaidyn                Capitol City             37.20   1 
 14 Green, Zanya                 Northwest Tr             37.60   3 
 15 Penn, Ava                    Dayton Wolve             37.85   2 
 16 Cornathan, Ashley            Hilliard Tra             38.26   3 
 17 Graff, Zara                  Cincinnati A             38.41   2 
 18 Wells, Laila                 Northwest Tr             38.49   3 
 19 Hull, Samantha               Bethel Track             38.78   2 
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr           1:09.76   1 
  2 starks, erin                 Dayton Wolve           1:11.17   1 
  3 Raye-Redmond, Raeven         Northwest Tr           1:13.41   2 
  4 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr           1:16.59   3 
  5 Turner, Faith                Northwest Tr           1:20.15   3 
  6 Huffman, Sophie              Excel track            1:22.03   2 
  7 Riley, Raziah                Capitol City           1:22.76   2 
  8 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr           1:24.82   3 
  9 Irwin, Jada                  Total Effect           1:25.48   1 
 10 Daniels, Diairra             Cincinnati A           1:27.22   3 
 11 hughes, kamaria              Dayton Wolve           1:27.39   1 
 12 Wells, Laila                 Northwest Tr           1:27.41   3 
 13 Maxwell, Elizabeth           Bethel Track           1:27.91   2 
 14 Harris, Nadiya               Capitol City           1:31.45   1 
 15 Cornathan, Ashley            Hilliard Tra           1:33.43   1 
 16 Hessenauer, Abigail          Hilliard Tra           1:37.05   3 
 
Event 24  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKay, Delaney               New World Tr           3:01.77  
  2 champion, deyanna            Dayton Wolve           3:09.49  
  3 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr           3:10.55  
  4 harrison, tania              Dayton Wolve           3:12.94  
  5 hughes, kamaria              Dayton Wolve           3:19.75  
  6 Harris, Nadiya               Capitol City           3:26.02  
  7 Johnson, Nia                 Northwest Tr           3:29.69  
 
Event 25  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 champion, deyanna            Dayton Wolve           6:28.60  
  2 harrison, tania              Dayton Wolve           6:32.10  
  3 Holman, MacKenzie            Unattached             7:55.03  
 
Event 26  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr                NH  
 
Event 27  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             3.31m  
  2 Huffman, Sophie              Excel track              3.24m  
  3 Collins, Nephra              Total Effect             2.77m  
  4 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr             2.62m  
  5 Daniels, Diairra             Cincinnati A             2.40m  
  6 Graff, Zara                  Cincinnati A             2.35m  
  7 Underwood, Kaley             Northwest Tr             2.28m  
  8 Harris, Nadiya               Capitol City             2.11m  
  8 Pearson, Kiara               Excel track              2.11m  
 10 Giles, Nina                  Cincinnati A             2.02m  
 11 Dickerson, Kamren            Cincinnati A             1.96m  
 12 Parker, Trinity              New World Tr             1.86m  
 
Event 28  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Aliya               Northwest Tr              3.75  
 
Event 29  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Aliya               Northwest Tr            13.84m  
  2 Riekens, Rachel              Northwest Tr             8.11m  
 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Douglas, Jayden              Capitol City             14.56   1 
  2 mitchell, chase              Dayton Wolve             14.88   2 
  3 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             14.91   1 
  4 White, Jaylen                Capitol City             15.16   3 
  5 Gordon Jr., Marcus           Capitol City             15.41   1 
  6 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect             15.66   2 
  7 Brann, Braxton               Ann Arbor Tr             15.79   1 
  8 Lyons, Noah-makhi            Pacesetters              15.85   4 
  9 Parks, Nahshon               Capitol City             15.88   2 
 10 White, Camren                New World Tr             16.10   4 
 11 lamb, dejuan                 Dayton Wolve             16.16   1 
 12 Story, Gavin                 Capitol City             16.41   4 
 13 Williams, Joshua             Northwest Tr             16.50   1 
 14 Willis, Jamari               New World Tr             16.66   2 
 15 Hays, Hayden                 Hilliard Tra             16.82   1 
 16 Young, Seth                  New World Tr             16.88   3 
 17 Smith, Preston               Cincinnati A             16.97   2 
 18 Willis, Jailen               New World Tr             17.32   3 
 19 Baker, Martel                Dayton Wolve             17.88   3 
 20 Brown, Darnell               Northwest Tr             18.12   2 
 21 rogers, fred                 Dayton Wolve             18.35   4 
 22 Horner, Ben                  Bethel Track             20.22   2 
 23 Harlander, Chase             Hilliard Tra             20.38   4 
 24 Boyd, Braydon                Hilliard Tra             22.10   3 
 
Event 31  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Douglas, Jayden              Capitol City             29.88   1 
  2 Walker, David                Total Effect             30.29   2 
  3 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             31.53   1 
  4 mitchell, chase              Dayton Wolve             31.69   3 
  5 White, Jaylen                Capitol City             31.79   1 
  6 Gordon Jr., Marcus           Capitol City             32.00   1 
  7 Parks, Nahshon               Capitol City             32.16   1 
  8 White, Camren                New World Tr             32.79   1 
  9 Lyons, Noah-makhi            Pacesetters              33.35   3 
 10 Hays, Hayden                 Hilliard Tra             33.36   2 
 11 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect             33.91   3 
 11 Keck, Jason                  Hilliard Tra             33.91   1 
 13 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr             33.99   2 
 14 Story, Gavin                 Capitol City             34.16   3 
 15 Smith, Preston               Cincinnati A             34.21   2 
 16 Bowen, Jason                 Bethel Track             35.71   2 
 17 lamb, dejuan                 Dayton Wolve             36.20   2 
 18 Ogden, Nathan                New World Tr             36.51   3 
 19 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr             44.82   2 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, David                Total Effect           1:07.60   1 
  2 Eggleston, Alex              Capitol City           1:09.38   1 
  3 Douglas, Jayden              Capitol City           1:11.56   1 
  4 Gordon Jr., Marcus           Capitol City           1:12.91   1 
  5 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr           1:15.63   2 
  6 Clayton, Ellis               Capitol City           1:17.56   1 
  7 Hickerson, Tyon              Capitol City           1:17.98   2 
  8 Richardson, Jonathan         Capitol City           1:19.99   2 
  9 White, Jaylen                Capitol City           1:21.76   2 
 10 Young, Seth                  New World Tr           1:27.47   3 
 11 Willis, Jamari               New World Tr           1:27.87   2 
 12 lamb, dejuan                 Dayton Wolve           1:34.82   3 
 13 Boyd, Braydon                Hilliard Tra           1:45.05   2 
 
Event 33  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Alex              Capitol City           2:39.02  
  2 Hickerson, Tyon              Capitol City           2:57.29  
  3 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr           2:58.46  
  4 Willis, Jailen               New World Tr           2:58.80  
  5 Clayton, Ellis               Capitol City           3:02.59  
  6 Johnson, Bryce               Northwest Tr           3:09.14  
  7 Richardson, Jonathan         Capitol City           3:13.63  
  8 Perdu, Max                   Ann Arbor Tr           3:57.42  
  9 Conaway, Dillon              Bethel Track           4:55.80  
 
Event 34  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bryce               Northwest Tr             0.90m  
 -- Patton, Malachi              Dayton Wolve                NH  
 
Event 35  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Joshua             Northwest Tr             2.99m  
  2 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr             2.97m  
  3 Richardson, Jonathan         Capitol City             2.95m  
  4 Brown, Darnell               Northwest Tr             2.86m  
  5 Young, Seth                  New World Tr             2.43m  
  6 Willis, Jailen               New World Tr             2.23m  
  7 White, Camren                New World Tr             2.01m  
  8 Patton, Malachi              Dayton Wolve             1.99m  
  9 Willis, Jamari               New World Tr             1.95m  
 10 Keck, Jason                  Hilliard Tra             1.89m  
 11 Johnson, Donovan             New World Tr             1.88m  
 
Event 36  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyons, Noah-makhi            Pacesetters              6.75m  
  2 Baker, Martel                Dayton Wolve             5.66m  
  3 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr             5.39m  
  4 Johnson, Bryce               Northwest Tr             5.28m  
  5 Jones, Robbie                Hilliard Tra             4.69m  
  6 rogers, fred                 Dayton Wolve             2.99m  
 
Event 37  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Robbie                Hilliard Tra            24.65m  
  2 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr            18.65m  
  3 rogers, fred                 Dayton Wolve            13.89m  
  4 Patton, Malachi              Dayton Wolve            10.88m  
  5 Baker, Martel                Dayton Wolve            10.80m  
 
Event 40  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilliard Track Club  'A'                            1:19.62  
     1) Boyd, Braydon                   2) Harlander, Chase               
     3) Hays, Hayden                    4) Jones, Robbie                  
 
Event 41  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverines Track Club  'A'                   1:07.10  
     1) jones, cha'toine                2) champion, deyanna              
     3) starks, erin                    4) hughes, kamaria                
 
Event 44  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Alex              Capitol City           5:13.28  
  2 Ogden, Nathan                New World Tr           6:14.60  
  3 Johnson, Donovan             New World Tr           6:31.32  
  4 Bowen, Jason                 Bethel Track           6:41.25  
  5 Conaway, Dillon              Bethel Track           7:37.38  
 
Event 45  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Kennedy               Capitol City             14.56   1 
  2 Boykin-Crews, Chanslyr       Northwest Tr             14.63   2 
  3 Varise, Jordyn               Northwest Tr             15.41   1 
  4 Rembert, Kasia               New World Tr             15.69   2 
  5 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             15.79   1 
  6 baker, chavonne              Dayton Wolve             16.69   1 
  7 Davis, Angelique             Team Ohio Tr             16.94   1 
  8 Chambers, Imari              Northwest Tr             17.00   2 
  9 Boone-Sardari, LeAune        Total Effect             17.66   2 
 10 Weber, Margaret              Cincinnati A             17.79   1 
 11 Rhoades, Josie               Bethel Track             18.12   1 
 12 Sanders, Jessica             Cincinnati A             18.76   2 
 13 Granger, Kymora              New World Tr             18.85   1 
 14 Brown, Aniyah                Cincinnati A             19.08   2 
 15 Reigle, Kelsey               Bethel Track             19.72   2 
 
Event 46  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 whitted, zykiera             Dayton Wolve             29.40   1 
  2 Cochran, Justice             Total Effect             29.84   3 
  3 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters              30.00   2 
  4 Martin, Julia                Ann Arbor Tr             31.44   1 
  5 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             31.79   2 
  6 Rembert, Kasia               New World Tr             32.36   3 
  7 Boddie, Zora                 Northwest Tr             32.69   2 
  8 Jackson, Justice             Ann Arbor Tr             33.90   3 
  9 Davis, Angelique             Team Ohio Tr             34.90   1 
 10 Chambers, Imari              Northwest Tr             35.26   1 
 11 Boddie, Eja                  Northwest Tr             35.46   3 
 12 baker, chavonne              Dayton Wolve             36.40   1 
 13 McKenzie, Madison            Bethel Track             37.28   2 
 14 Daniel, Ellie                Bethel Track             38.18   3 
 15 Granger, Kymora              New World Tr             38.77   1 
 16 Reigle, Kelsey               Bethel Track             42.98   3 
 17 Rhoades, Josie               Bethel Track             43.61   1 
 18 Bratcher, Genisis            Dayton Wolve             45.53   2 
 
Event 47  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Kennedy               Northwest Tr           1:06.27   1 
  2 whitted, zykiera             Dayton Wolve           1:10.91   1 
  3 Queen, Shapell               Unattached             1:11.57   1 
  4 Martin, Julia                Ann Arbor Tr           1:13.18   1 
  5 Cochran, Justice             Total Effect           1:15.12   2 
  6 Rembert, Kasia               New World Tr           1:17.00   2 
  7 Jackson, Justice             Ann Arbor Tr           1:19.57   1 
  8 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters            1:20.41   2 
  9 Newman, Gabrielle            Ann Arbor Tr           1:20.94   1 
 10 Daniel, Ellie                Bethel Track           1:28.88   2 
 11 ward, demetria               Dayton Wolve           1:29.47   2 
 12 McKenzie, Madison            Bethel Track           1:32.12   2 
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Queen, Shapell               Unattached             2:47.59  
  2 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio Tr           2:55.46  
  3 Gara, Raji                   Hilliard Tra           3:12.59  
  4 Moore, Kennedy               Northwest Tr           3:19.75  
 
Event 49  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Massie, Samantha             Northwest Tr           6:57.06  
 
Event 50  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Massie, Samantha             Northwest Tr          14:17.79  
 
Event 51  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters              15.50  
  2 ward, demetria               Dayton Wolve             16.94  
  3 Nadir, Camryn                Northwest Tr             17.23  
  4 Collins, Zoe                 Total Effect             18.03  
  5 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio Tr             18.17  
  6 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             18.41  
 
Event 55  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nadir, Camryn                Northwest Tr             1.20m  
  2 Williams, Shyla              Northwest Tr             1.10m  
  3 Moore, Kennedy               Northwest Tr             1.05m  
 
Event 56  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boykin-Crews, Chanslyr       Northwest Tr             3.51m  
  2 Nadir, Camryn                Northwest Tr             3.49m  
  3 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             3.46m  
  4 Boddie, Zora                 Northwest Tr             3.12m  
  5 Boddie, Eja                  Northwest Tr             3.09m  
  6 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             3.08m  
  7 Varise, Jordyn               Northwest Tr             3.00m  
  8 whitted, zykiera             Dayton Wolve             2.93m  
  9 Davis, Angelique             Team Ohio Tr             2.66m  
 10 Brown, Aniyah                Cincinnati A             2.62m  
 11 Boone-Sardari, LeAune        Total Effect             2.55m  
 12 baker, chavonne              Dayton Wolve             2.47m  
 13 Freeman, Tierra              Northwest Tr             2.15m  
 -- Weber, Margaret              Cincinnati A              FOUL  
 
Event 58  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Betts, Liana                 Total Effect             7.42m  
  2 Granger, Kymora              New World Tr             4.23m  
 
Event 59  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio Tr            17.91m  
  2 Betts, Liana                 Total Effect            13.64m  
  3 Collins, Zoe                 Total Effect            12.85m  
 
Event 60  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Betts, Liana                 Total Effect            15.31m  
 
Event 61  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect             13.38   1 
  2 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City             13.60   1 
  3 Stevens, Cameron             Unattached               13.69   2 
  4 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr             13.82   1 
  5 Roberts, Jaden               Northwest Tr             14.16   2 
  6 Mcpheters, David             New World Tr             14.22   1 
  7 Payton, Lamar                Northwest Tr             14.25   4 
  8 Gross, Zach                  Bethel Track             14.41   3 
  9 Richardson, Logan            Capitol City             14.72   3 
 10 Daniel, Reis                Hilliard Tra             14.76   1 
 11 Williams, Jacob              Cincinnati A             14.85   2 
 12 Lewis, Daniel                Hilliard Tra             15.16   3 
 13 Anderson, Tracy              New World Tr             15.38   3 
 14 North, Jonathon              Bethel Track             15.53   1 
 15 Sadler III, Kenneth          Unattached               15.72   3 
 16 Freeman, Trent               Northwest Tr             15.94   3 
 17 Vamos, Jack                  Hilliard Tra             16.38   4 
 18 Turner, Zion                 Northwest Tr             16.97   1 
 19 Cole, William                Capitol City             17.12   4 
 20 Gross, Jacob                 Bethel Track             17.41   4 
 21 Bourne, Andy                 Bethel Track             18.16   2 
 22 Dean-Carter, Joshua          Capitol City             18.60   2 
 23 Stevens, Andre               Unattached               19.82   2 
 
Event 62  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect             28.12   1 
  2 Harewood, De'Shaun           Northwest Tr             28.25   3 
  3 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City             28.72   1 
  4 Hillery, Reggie              Hilliard Tra             28.73   2 
  5 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr             28.79   3 
  6 Stevens, Cameron             Unattached               29.00   2 
  7 Branson, Malik               Pacesetters              29.25   4 
  8 Roberts, Jaden               Northwest Tr             29.52   2 
  9 Daniel, Reis                Hilliard Tra             29.63   1 
 10 poole, javan                 Dayton Wolve             29.75   4 
 11 Chandler, Malik              Total Effect             29.97   3 
 12 White II, Edwin              Capitol City             30.28   1 
 13 Richardson, Logan            Capitol City             30.51   4 
 14 Williams, Jacob              Cincinnati A             30.85   3 
 14 Lewis, Daniel                Hilliard Tra             30.85   4 
 16 Lemons, Maurice              Capitol City             32.44   3 
 17 Collier, Lynell              Northwest Tr             32.45   2 
 18 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr             32.50   1 
 19 Anderson, Tracy              New World Tr             32.87   2 
 20 Cole, William                Capitol City             33.16   2 
 21 Gross, Jacob                 Bethel Track             33.18   3 
 22 Hill, Terence                Northwest Tr             33.34   1 
 23 Hester, Myles                Northwest Tr             34.13   4 
 24 Franck, Dylan                Bethel Track             36.97   2 
 25 Few, Thomas                  Pacesetters              38.96   2 
 26 Bourne, Andy                 Bethel Track             39.94   1 
 
Event 63  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City           1:05.47   1 
  2 Hillery, Reggie              Hilliard Tra           1:05.54   3 
  3 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect           1:08.07   1 
  4 Reynolds, Aaron              Capitol City           1:08.57   1 
  5 Branson, Malik               Pacesetters            1:10.71   3 
  6 Chandler, Malik              Total Effect           1:12.06   3 
  7 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr           1:12.18   1 
  8 Turner, Zion                 Northwest Tr           1:16.46   3 
  9 Lemons, Maurice              Capitol City           1:16.78   1 
 10 Peyton, Sha'mon              Capitol City           1:17.56   2 
 11 owens, kenyon                Dayton Wolve           1:18.13   1 
 12 marks, rollin                Dayton Wolve           1:19.36   1 
 13 McConnell, Ajani             Capitol City           1:19.76   2 
 14 Hester, Myles                Northwest Tr           1:20.63   2 
 15 Rose, Tylen                  Dayton Wolve           1:20.85   2 
 16 Gross, Zach                  Bethel Track           1:20.99   3 
 17 White II, Edwin              Capitol City           1:21.06   2 
 18 Few, Thomas                  Pacesetters            1:23.16   2 
 19 Vamos, Jack                  Hilliard Tra           1:26.65   3 
 20 Freeman, KyZion              Capitol City           1:27.30   1 
 21 Franck, Dylan                Bethel Track           1:32.79   3 
 22 Uloho, Augustine             Northwest Tr           1:45.88   2 
 
Event 64  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Aaron              Capitol City           2:43.51  
  2 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr           2:50.15  
  3 Smith, Peyton                Hilliard Tra           2:52.37  
  4 Boyd-Anderson, Deshaun       New World Tr           2:53.47  
  5 owens, kenyon                Dayton Wolve           2:55.46  
  6 Brannan, Cole                Bethel Track           2:59.37  
  7 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr           2:59.66  
  8 marks, rollin                Dayton Wolve           3:00.79  
  9 Peyton, Sha'mon              Capitol City           3:01.04  
 10 Freeman, KyZion              Capitol City           3:10.84  
 11 McConnell, Ajani             Capitol City           3:14.64  
 12 Roberts, Kaleb               Bethel Track           3:17.40  
 
Event 65  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd-Anderson, Deshaun       New World Tr           5:34.16  
  2 Williamson, Cole             Northwest Tr           5:43.38  
  3 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr           5:48.53  
  4 Smith, Peyton                Hilliard Tra           5:49.69  
  5 Brannan, Cole                Bethel Track           5:50.66  
  6 Reynolds, Aaron              Capitol City           5:52.79  
  7 Spelman, Cannon              Unattached             5:54.38  
  8 Barnett, Tyler               Bethel Track           6:33.97  
  8 Conklin, Joseph              Hilliard Tra           6:33.97  
 
Event 66  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson, Cole             Northwest Tr          11:41.50  
  2 McKay, Jacob                 New World Tr          11:43.47  
 
Event 68  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilliard Track Club  'A'                            1:02.06  
     1) Lewis, Daniel                   2) Vamos, Jack                    
     3) Hillery, Reggie                 4) Daniel, Reis                  
  2 Bethel Track Club  'A'                              1:16.19  
     1) Bourne, Andy                    2) Franck, Dylan                  
     3) Gross, Jacob                    4) Gross, Zach                    
 
Event 70  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKay, Jacob                 New World Tr             1.20m  
  2 Spelman, Cannon              Unattached              J1.20m  
  3 Franz, Matthew               New World Tr             1.15m  
  4 Freeman, Trent               Northwest Tr            J1.15m  
  5 Hester, Myles                Northwest Tr             1.10m  
  6 Chandler, Malik              Total Effect             1.05m  
 
Event 71  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mcpheters, David             New World Tr             4.10m  
  2 Huffman, Carter              Excel track              4.07m  
  3 Branson, Malik               Pacesetters              3.89m  
  4 Anderson, Tracy              New World Tr             3.71m  
  5 Roberts, Jaden               Northwest Tr             3.53m  
  6 Boyd-Anderson, Deshaun       New World Tr             3.52m  
  7 Williams, Jacob              Cincinnati A             3.36m  
  8 Few, Thomas                  Pacesetters              3.35m  
  9 Freeman, KyZion              Capitol City             3.19m  
 10 Sadler III, Kenneth          Unattached               3.17m  
 11 Franz, Matthew               New World Tr             3.12m  
 12 Sommer, Aidan                Cincinnati A             2.98m  
 13 Richardson, Logan            Capitol City             2.95m  
 14 Peyton, Sha'mon              Capitol City             2.89m  
 15 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr             2.19m  
 
Event 73  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karshner, Haden              Unattached               9.29m  
  2 Bolden, Ed                   Cincinnati A             7.31m  
  3 Rose, Tylen                  Dayton Wolve             5.60m  
  4 Dean-Carter, Joshua          Capitol City             5.42m  
  5 marks, rollin                Dayton Wolve             5.04m  
  6 Sommer, Aidan                Cincinnati A             4.99m  
  7 Conlon, Kieran               Unattached               4.69m  
 
Event 74  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karshner, Haden              Unattached              29.50m  
  2 Bolden, Ed                   Cincinnati A            15.70m  
  3 Conlon, Kieran               Unattached              13.29m  
 
Event 75  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr            18.42m  
  2 Conlon, Kieran               Unattached              15.74m  
  3 Rose, Tylen                  Dayton Wolve            12.66m  
 
Event 76  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 poole, javan                 Dayton Wolve             14.44  
  2 Franz, Matthew               New World Tr             16.88  
 
Event 77  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters              12.35   2 
  2 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Tr             13.00   3 
  3 Brewer, Casey                Dayton Wolve             13.19   1 
  4 McGrady, Destinee            Pacesetters              13.41   3 
  4 Mattox, Raevyn               Capitol City             13.41   1 
  6 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect             13.79   1 
  6 Randolph, Mya                Dayton Wolve             13.79   2 
  8 Wortham, Imani               Northwest Tr             13.82   3 
  9 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr             14.25   2 
 10 Grant, Nia                   New World Tr             14.44   1 
 11 Garland, Darian              Total Effect             14.47   2 
 12 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio Tr             14.63   2 
 13 DiLello, Talia               Pacesetters              14.66   1 
 14 Richardson, Brooklyn         Capitol City             14.82   2 
 15 Patterson, Hannah            Excel track              14.85   1 
 16 Howell, Cassidy              Team Ohio Tr             15.00   1 
 17 Goines, Kyla                 Northwest Tr             15.16   2 
 18 McCain, Ayana                Northwest Tr             15.25   1 
 19 Reigle, Kaitlyn              Bethel Track             15.35   2 
 20 Miller, Sarah                Bethel Track             16.47   3 
 21 Jefferson, Emanii            New World Tr             16.97   3 
 
Event 78  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters              25.63   3 
  2 huffman, jocelyn             Dayton Wolve             27.69   1 
  3 Cochran, Kaya                Total Effect             27.72   2 
  4 Mattox, Raevyn               Capitol City             28.09   1 
  5 Parker, Mattea               Northwest Tr             28.36   2 
  6 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect             28.50   1 
  7 Brewer, Casey                Dayton Wolve             29.00   3 
  8 Grant, Nia                   New World Tr             29.18   1 
  9 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Tr             29.73   2 
 10 Hill, Leila                  Northwest Tr             29.96   2 
 11 Wortham, Imani               Northwest Tr             30.35   3 
 12 Garland, Darian              Total Effect             30.94   3 
 13 Howell, Cassidy              Team Ohio Tr             31.41   1 
 14 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio Tr             31.56   3 
 15 Goines, Kyla                 Northwest Tr             31.78   1 
 16 Miller, Sarah                Bethel Track             34.64   2 
 17 Jefferson, Emanii            New World Tr             36.19   2 
 
Event 79  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters              58.03   1 
  2 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Tr           1:02.00   1 
  3 McGrady, Destinee            Pacesetters            1:04.74   2 
  4 Parker, Mattea               Northwest Tr           1:05.49   2 
  5 huffman, jocelyn             Dayton Wolve           1:07.71   2 
  6 coker, kennedy               Dayton Wolve           1:08.41   1 
  7 Cochran, Kaya                Total Effect           1:09.94   1 
  8 Nooks-Flee, Paige            Dayton Wolve           1:10.22   1 
  9 DiLello, Talia               Pacesetters            1:11.14   2 
 10 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr           1:20.00   1 
 11 Reigle, Kaitlyn              Bethel Track           1:20.99   2 
 
Event 80  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Tr           2:31.27  
  2 coleman, jayda               Dayton Wolve           2:44.20  
  3 Cunningham, Emma             Unattached             2:46.13  
  4 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Tr           3:05.40  
 
Event 81  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Emma             Unattached             5:28.93  
 
Event 84  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 coker, kennedy               Dayton Wolve             16.44  
  2 Hill, Leila                  Northwest Tr             18.47  
  3 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr             19.16  
  4 Patterson, Hannah            Excel track              19.50  
  5 Harris, Anisja               New World Tr             19.85  
  6 Haithcock, Raven             Excel track              20.06  
 
Event 85  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 coker, kennedy               Dayton Wolve             31.24  
  2 Randolph, Mya                Dayton Wolve             32.25  
  3 huffman, jocelyn             Dayton Wolve             34.74  
  4 Nooks-Flee, Paige            Dayton Wolve             35.02  
  5 Haithcock, Raven             Excel track              35.86  
  6 Patterson, Hannah            Excel track              36.13  
  7 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Tr             36.51  
  8 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio Tr             37.50  
 
Event 89  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wortham, Imani               Northwest Tr             1.20m  
  2 Goines, Kyla                 Northwest Tr             1.15m  
  3 Stark, Damari                Northwest Tr             1.05m  
 -- Haithcock, Raven             Excel track                 NH  
 -- Harris, Anisja               New World Tr                NH  
 
Event 90  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Leila                  Northwest Tr             3.99m  
  2 Harris, Anisja               New World Tr             3.93m  
  3 Brewer, Casey                Dayton Wolve             3.82m  
  4 Howell, Cassidy              Team Ohio Tr             3.80m  
  5 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr             3.60m  
  6 Stark, Damari                Northwest Tr             3.51m  
  7 Mattox, Raevyn               Capitol City             3.49m  
  8 DiLello, Talia               Pacesetters              3.31m  
  9 Grant, Nia                   New World Tr             3.26m  
 10 Jefferson, Emanii            New World Tr             2.48m  
 
Event 92  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Counceller, Skylar           Unattached              10.15m  
  2 Richardson, Brooklyn         Capitol City             8.22m  
  3 Evans, Cassie                Unattached               7.98m  
  3 Hooks, Jasmine               Northwest Tr             7.98m  
  5 Queen, Barbara               Unattached               6.54m  
  6 Joseph, E'Mya                Northwest Tr             4.53m  
 
Event 93  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, Cassie                Unattached              28.23m  
  2 Counceller, Skylar           Unattached              27.51m  
  3 Hooks, Jasmine               Northwest Tr            27.17m  
  4 Karshner, Madalynn           Unattached              19.16m  
 
Event 94  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Counceller, Skylar           Unattached              23.31m  
  2 Joseph, E'Mya                Northwest Tr            12.01m  
  3 Evans, Cassie                Unattached              10.97m  
 
Event 95  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holloway, Jalin              New World Tr             13.06  
  2 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra             13.44  
  3 Wright, Josiah               Cincinnati A             13.66  
  4 Williams, Caleb              Northwest Tr             14.72  
  5 Hessenauer, Robert           Hilliard Tra             15.28  
  6 Hall, Kyle                   Hilliard Tra             16.91  
  7 Holloway, Josiah             New World Tr             18.06  
 
Event 96  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Justin                Unattached               24.14   1 
  2 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             25.25   2 
  3 Martin, Kyle                 Ann Arbor Tr             25.75   1 
  4 Holloway, Jalin              New World Tr             27.10   1 
  5 Latta, Jaire                 Total Effect             27.16   2 
  6 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra             27.74   1 
  7 Freeman, Hezekiah            Capitol City             28.64   1 
  8 Hall, Kyle                   Hilliard Tra             37.88   2 
 
Event 97  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Justin                Unattached               54.41   1 
  2 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             55.80   2 
  3 Byars-Mason, Joshua          Northwest Tr             58.72   1 
  4 Martin, Kyle                 Ann Arbor Tr             59.16   1 
  5 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr           1:03.48   2 
  6 Latta, Jaire                 Total Effect           1:04.00   1 
  7 Rembert, Damitric            New World Tr           1:05.37   2 
  8 Holloway, Jalin              New World Tr           1:10.44   1 
  9 Hessenauer, Robert           Hilliard Tra           1:13.84   2 
 10 Holloway, Josiah             New World Tr           1:20.53   1 
 11 jackson, elias               Dayton Wolve           1:27.19   2 
 
Event 98  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr           2:32.61  
  2 Rembert, Damitric            New World Tr           2:37.72  
  3 LeVeck, Brice                Capitol City           2:46.40  
  4 Sorrels, Adam                Hilliard Tra           2:50.04  
  5 Hessenauer, Robert           Hilliard Tra           2:52.94  
  6 jackson, elias               Dayton Wolve           3:10.16  
  7 Hanson, Camden               Hilliard Tra           3:35.75  
 
Event 99  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marable, Xavier              Northwest Tr           5:03.12  
  2 Martin, Marcus               Ann Arbor Tr           5:10.69  
  3 LeVeck, Brice                Capitol City           5:24.85  
  4 Burback, Peter               Hilliard Tra           5:53.28  
 
Event 100  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marable, Xavier              Northwest Tr          11:49.90  
  2 Sorrels, Adam                Hilliard Tra          13:08.84  
 
Event 101  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byars-Mason, Joshua          Northwest Tr             15.16  
  2 Freeman, Hezekiah            Capitol City             19.22  
  3 Burback, Peter               Hilliard Tra             20.44  
  4 Conlon, Quinn                Unattached               20.82  
 
Event 102  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byars-Mason, Joshua          Northwest Tr             27.06  
  2 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             27.95  
  3 Conlon, Quinn                Unattached               37.31  
 
Event 107  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conlon, Quinn                Unattached               1.40m  
  2 Underwood, Isaiah            Northwest Tr             1.25m  
  3 Holloway, Josiah             New World Tr             1.15m  
 
Event 108  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Hezekiah            Capitol City             4.32m  
  2 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             4.14m  
  3 Rembert, Damitric            New World Tr             3.93m  
  4 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra             3.89m  
 
Event 110  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornathan, Michael           Hilliard Tra             8.67m  
  2 Wright, Tristan              Unattached               7.73m  
  3 Collins, Branson             Excel track              6.92m  
  4 Underwood, Isaiah            Northwest Tr             5.87m  
  5 Willis, Sam                  Unattached               5.85m  
  6 Hanson, Camden               Hilliard Tra             5.40m  
 
Event 112  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Branson             Excel track             14.62m  
  2 Willis, Sam                  Unattached              12.42m  
  3 Wright, Tristan              Unattached              12.23m  
 
Event 113  100 Meter Dash Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Ariel                 New World Tr             12.88  
  2 Munday, Denise               Dayton Wolve             13.10  
  3 Allen, Joia                  Dayton Wolve             13.25  
  4 Stevens, Shaunqueza          Unattached               13.44  
  5 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect             13.66  
  6 Christopher, Tiffany         Northwest Tr             13.88  
  7 Randall, Savannah            New World Tr             14.35  
 
Event 114  200 Meter Dash Senior Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Ariel                 New World Tr             27.04   1 
  2 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters              27.15   2 
  3 Hence, Imani                 Pacesetters              27.37   1 
  4 Munday, Denise               Dayton Wolve             27.64   1 
  5 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr             28.28   2 
  6 Betts, Jacara                Total Effect             28.59   2 
  7 Chandler, Nia                Total Effect             28.66   1 
  8 Martin, Makeda               New World Tr             29.45   1 
 
Event 115  400 Meter Dash Senior Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Joia                  Dayton Wolve           1:03.56   2 
  2 Mangette, Sydnee             Unattached             1:03.82   1 
  3 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters            1:03.84   2 
  4 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr           1:04.35   1 
  5 Hale, Deja                   Pacesetters            1:04.96   2 
  6 Amin, Britney                Northwest Tr           1:06.05   2 
  7 Brown, Ariel                 New World Tr           1:07.19   2 
  8 Chandler, Nia                Total Effect           1:07.91   1 
  9 Hence, Imani                 Pacesetters            1:08.81   2 
 10 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters            1:09.88   1 
 
Event 116  800 Meter Run Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mangette, Sydnee             Unattached             2:28.67  
  2 Sannes, Emili                Unattached             2:29.59  
  3 Hale, Deja                   Pacesetters            2:50.12  
 
Event 118  3000 Meter Run Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Combs, Tori                  Unattached            12:51.42  
 
Event 119  100 Meter Hurdles Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeRegnaucourt, Lija          Northwest Tr             16.60  
  2 Allen, Joia                  Dayton Wolve             16.91  
  3 Randall, Savannah            New World Tr             19.06  
 
Event 120  400 Meter Hurdles Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeRegnaucourt, Lija          Northwest Tr           1:20.25  
 
Event 121  High Jump Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amin, Britney                Northwest Tr             1.35m  
  2 Brandenburg, Payton          Unattached              J1.35m  
  3 Bogan, Jacqueline            Northwest Tr            J1.35m  
  4 Chandler, Nia                Total Effect             1.30m  
 
Event 122  Long Jump Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters              4.49m  
  2 Martin, Makeda               New World Tr             4.24m  
  3 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr             4.21m  
  4 Christopher, Tiffany         Northwest Tr             3.86m  
  5 DeRegnaucourt, Lija          Northwest Tr             3.47m  
 
Event 123  Triple Jump Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr             9.40m  
  2 Martin, Makeda               New World Tr             8.74m  
 
Event 124  Shot Put Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keenan, Bridget              Unattached               8.13m  
  2 Canada, Briana               New World Tr             6.04m  
 
Event 125  Discus Throw Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson, Halee                Unattached              33.96m  
  2 Keenan, Bridget              Unattached              31.83m  
  3 Randall, Savannah            New World Tr            25.63m  
  4 Canada, Briana               New World Tr            11.02m  
 
Event 126  Javelin Throw Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keenan, Bridget              Unattached              22.26m  
 
Event 127  100 Meter Dash Senior Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eubanks, Devon               Team Ohio Tr             11.41   1 
  2 Allen, Jalani                Dayton Wolve             11.60   2 
  3 Wagner, Jeffery              Dayton Wolve             11.78   1 
  4 Scales, Aaron                Pacesetters              12.00   1 
  5 Conlon, Mackenzie            Unattached               12.22   1 
  6 Cox, Brenden                 Team Ohio Tr             12.50   2 
  7 Willis, Steven               Excel track              13.00   1 
  8 Freeman-Green, Hakeem        Capitol City             14.53   1 
 
Event 128  200 Meter Dash Senior Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eubanks, Devon               Team Ohio Tr             22.60   2 
  2 Goldsmith, Deion             Dayton Wolve             22.65   1 
  3 Harris, Denzel               Ann Arbor Tr             23.18   1 
  4 Allen, Jalani                Dayton Wolve             23.41   1 
  5 Scales, Aaron                Pacesetters              23.78   2 
  6 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              24.10   2 
  7 Harris, Julian               Ann Arbor Tr             24.70   2 
  8 Thomas, Christian            Team Ohio Tr             25.10   2 
  9 Freeman-Green, Kahlil        Capitol City             27.31   1 
 10 Walton, Jomel                Team Ohio Tr             27.74   1 
 
Event 129  400 Meter Dash Senior Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Denzel               Ann Arbor Tr             52.06   1 
  2 Eubanks, Devon               Team Ohio Tr             52.84   2 
  3 Stephens, Malik              Cincinnati A             53.51   2 
  4 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              53.81   1 
  5 Harris, Julian               Ann Arbor Tr             54.42   2 
  6 Scales, Aaron                Pacesetters              55.75   2 
  7 Duncan, Adrian               Dayton Wolve             55.94   1 
  8 Gibboney, Austin             Northwest Tr             56.40   2 
  9 Ballard, Richard             Northwest Tr             56.94   1 
 10 Hypes, Nate                  Unattached               58.69   1 
 
Event 130  800 Meter Run Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horter, Dustin               Unattached             2:11.43  
  2 McCardle, Adam               Hilliard Tra           2:22.90  
  3 DeLeon, Solomon              Dayton Wolve           2:25.08  
  4 Hypes, Nate                  Unattached             2:26.55  
  5 Freeman-Green, Kahlil        Capitol City           2:40.03  
 
Event 131  1500 Meter Run Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horter, Dustin               Unattached             4:33.88  
  2 Wamsley, Jared               Northwest Tr           4:48.50  
  3 McCardle, Adam               Hilliard Tra           4:55.22  
 
Event 132  3000 Meter Run Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wamsley, Jared               Northwest Tr          10:33.57  
 
Event 133  110 Meter Hurdles Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Jalani                Dayton Wolve             15.88  
  2 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr             16.44  
  3 Conlon, Mackenzie            Unattached               16.97  
  4 Roberts, Damon               Northwest Tr             17.12  
  5 Holliday, Marcus             Northwest Tr             17.85  
  6 crutcher, aaron              Dayton Wolve             20.12  
  7 Gibboney, Austin             Northwest Tr             21.25  
 
Event 134  400 Meter Hurdles Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Damon               Northwest Tr             58.59  
  2 Conlon, Mackenzie            Unattached             1:00.58  
  3 Deas, Dontae                 Team Ohio Tr           1:04.06  
  4 Gibboney, Austin             Northwest Tr           1:04.51  
  5 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr           1:07.19  
  6 Duncan, Adrian               Dayton Wolve           1:11.90  
  7 crutcher, aaron              Dayton Wolve           1:13.11  
 
Event 135  High Jump Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              1.60m  
  2 Holliday, Marcus             Northwest Tr             1.45m  
  3 Nadir, Tyrone                Northwest Tr             1.15m  
 
Event 136  Long Jump Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr             5.48m  
  2 Roberts, Damon               Northwest Tr             5.47m  
  3 Walton, Jomel                Team Ohio Tr             4.46m  
  4 Holliday, Marcus             Northwest Tr             4.34m  
  5 Thomas, Christian            Team Ohio Tr             4.15m  
  6 Nadir, Tyrone                Northwest Tr             3.02m  
 
Event 137  Triple Jump Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr            11.82m  
  2 Duncan, Adrian               Dayton Wolve            10.70m  
 
Event 138  Shot Put Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman-Green, Hakeem        Capitol City            12.22m  
  2 Cox, Brenden                 Team Ohio Tr            10.86m  
  3 Holliday, Corey              Northwest Tr            10.29m  
  4 Robinson, Michael            Unattached               8.29m  
  5 Staten, Johnny               Dayton Wolve             7.14m  
  6 poole, javontae              Dayton Wolve             5.60m  
 
Event 139  Discus Throw Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Brenden                 Team Ohio Tr            31.74m  
  2 Holliday, Corey              Northwest Tr            24.04m  
 
Event 140  Javelin Throw Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nadir, Tyrone                Northwest Tr            17.18m  
  2 poole, javontae              Dayton Wolve             7.30m  
 
Event 141  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Branson             Excel track             25.75m  
  2 Cornathan, Michael           Hilliard Tra            23.62m  
  3 Willis, Sean                 Excel track             20.18m  
  4 Wright, Tristan              Unattached              17.43m