Licensed to New World Track Club                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2013 USATF JO Ohio Association Championship                  
       Timing/Results by www.Finishtiming.com   - 6/22/2013 to 6/23/2013       
                             Cedarville University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  5 Roberts, Alexus           06 New World Tc,Galena      17.35Q  2.4  1 
 11 McGowan, Sarai            06 New World Tc,Columb      18.88   1.2  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  4 Roberts, Alexus           06 New World Tc,Galena      16.89   3.4 
Preliminaries
 11 McGowan, Sarai            06 New World Tc,Columb                  
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  4 Roberts, Alexus           06 New World Tc,Galena      35.61Q  1.0  2 
 14 McGowan, Sarai            06 New World Tc,Columb      40.68  -0.4  1 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  6 Roberts, Alexus           06 New World Tc,Galena      36.21   2.9 
Preliminaries
 14 McGowan, Sarai            06 New World Tc,Columb                  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8&Under Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
 10 McGowan, Sarai            06 New World Tc,Columb      1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  5 White, Cameren            05 New World Tc             16.68Q  2.2  2 
  7 Young, Seth               05 New World Tc,Blackl      16.89q  1.1  1 
  9 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World Tc,Columb      17.14   1.1  1 
 10 Brown, Jalen              05 New World Tc,Blackl      18.07   2.1  3 
 16 Martin, Isaiah            07 New World Tc,Columb      19.20   1.1  1 
 18 Draughon, Andrew          06 New World Tc,Columb      20.49   2.2  2 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  2 White, Cameren            05 New World Tc             16.55   1.8 
  3 Young, Seth               05 New World Tc,Blackl      16.60   1.8 
Preliminaries
  9 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World Tc,Columb                  
 10 Brown, Jalen              05 New World Tc,Blackl                  
 16 Martin, Isaiah            07 New World Tc,Columb                  
 18 Draughon, Andrew          06 New World Tc,Columb                  
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  2 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World Tc,Columb      34.29Q  3.0  2 
  5 Young, Seth               05 New World Tc,Blackl      35.15Q  1.1  1 
  8 White, Cameren            05 New World Tc             35.25q  1.1  1 
  9 Brown, Jalen              05 New World Tc,Blackl      38.46   1.1  1 
 11 Draughon, Andrew          06 New World Tc,Columb      42.03   3.0  2 
 13 Moore, Christopher        05 New World Tc,Columb      44.34   1.1  1 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  2 White, Cameren            05 New World Tc             34.51   2.8 
  5 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World Tc,Columb      35.33   2.8 
  7 Young, Seth               05 New World Tc,Blackl      36.64   2.8 
Preliminaries
  9 Brown, Jalen              05 New World Tc,Blackl                  
 11 Draughon, Andrew          06 New World Tc,Columb                  
 13 Moore, Christopher        05 New World Tc,Columb                  
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Jalen              05 New World Tc,Blackl    1:22.76  
  4 Young, Seth               05 New World Tc,Blackl    1:31.03  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8&Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Ogden, Nathan             05 New World Tc,Reynol    6:51.86  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8&Under Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  3 Martin, Isaiah            07 New World Tc,Columb      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
  4 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World Tc,Columb      1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
  5 Draughon, Andrew          06 New World Tc,Columb      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
  6 Willis, Jamari            05 New World Tc,Canal       1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k 8&Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Moore, Christopher        05 New World Tc,Columb      4.79m   15-08.75 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g 8&Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Moore, Christopher        05 New World Tc,Columb     14.04m      46-01 
  6 Martin, Isaiah            07 New World Tc,Columb      7.70m      25-03 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New World Tc,New Al      15.28Q  0.6  4 
  6 Trent, M'Kya              04 New World Tc,New Al      16.09q  0.3  2 
 13 Hargrow, Kalia            03 New World Tc,Patask      16.87   0.6  4 
 17 Sanford, Talaya           04 New World Tc,Hillia      17.89   2.3  3 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  2 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New World Tc,New Al      14.85   3.6 
  6 Trent, M'Kya              04 New World Tc,New Al      15.72   3.6 
Preliminaries
 13 Hargrow, Kalia            03 New World Tc,Patask                  
 17 Sanford, Talaya           04 New World Tc,Hillia                  
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  2 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New World Tc,New Al      31.50Q  2.2  2 
  5 Trent, M'Kya              04 New World Tc,New Al      33.24Q  2.2  2 
 16 Hargrow, Kalia            03 New World Tc,Patask      36.66   1.4  3  36.653
 17 Sanford, Talaya           04 New World Tc,Hillia      36.66   1.4  3  36.654
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New World Tc,New Al      31.36   3.8 
  6 Trent, M'Kya              04 New World Tc,New Al      33.44   3.8 
Preliminaries
 16 Hargrow, Kalia            03 New World Tc,Patask                  
 17 Sanford, Talaya           04 New World Tc,Hillia                  
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  2 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New World Tc,New Al    1:16.55  
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 McKay, Delaney            04 New World Tc,Blackl    3:47.23  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 McKay, Delaney            04 New World Tc,Blackl    7:03.16  
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  2 Trent, M'Kya              04 New World Tc,New Al      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  8 Hargrow, Kalia            03 New World Tc,Patask      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Karshner, Annie           04 New World Tc             5.79m   19-00.00 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  6 Hargrow, Elijah           04 New World Tc,Patask      16.69Q  1.6  3 
 11 Anderson, Tracy           03 New World Tc,Wester      15.97   3.0  2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  7 Hargrow, Elijah           04 New World Tc,Patask      16.40   1.9 
Preliminaries
 11 Anderson, Tracy           03 New World Tc,Wester                  
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adams, Josiah             03 New World Tc,Columb      28.58Q  0.4  3 
  4 Chandler, Malik           03 New World Tc,Columb      30.21Q  0.8  2 
  9 Anderson, Tracy           03 New World Tc,Wester      33.82   0.4  3 
 15 Hargrow, Elijah           04 New World Tc,Patask      35.01   1.9  1 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  2 Adams, Josiah             03 New World Tc,Columb      28.38   3.3 
  4 Chandler, Malik           03 New World Tc,Columb      31.16   3.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Anderson, Tracy           03 New World Tc,Wester                  
 15 Hargrow, Elijah           04 New World Tc,Patask                  
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  2 Adams, Josiah             03 New World Tc,Columb    1:06.03   2 
  3 Chandler, Malik           03 New World Tc,Columb    1:09.71   2 
 11 Willis, Jailen            04 New World Tc,Canal     1:20.96   1 
 13 Anderson, Tracy           03 New World Tc,Wester    1:24.82   1 
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 Adams, Josiah             03 New World Tc,Columb    2:45.18  
  4 Chandler, Malik           03 New World Tc,Columb    2:48.37  
  6 Willis, Jailen            04 New World Tc,Canal     2:52.51  
  8 Davis, Marsellis          03 New World Tc,Reynol    2:54.96  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 Davis, Marsellis          03 New World Tc,Reynol    6:22.41  
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  2 Franz, Matthew            03 New World Tc,Johnst      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 10 Hargrow, Elijah           04 New World Tc,Patask      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 12 Willis, Jailen            04 New World Tc,Canal       2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Franz, Matthew            03 New World Tc,Johnst      5.81m   19-00.75 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  7 Cochran, Justice          02 New World Tc,Blackl      14.63q  2.8  3 
 11 Grant, Nia                01 New World Tc,Whiteh      15.48   0.7  1 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  6 Cochran, Justice          02 New World Tc,Blackl      14.65   2.9 
Preliminaries
 11 Grant, Nia                01 New World Tc,Whiteh                  
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  6 Cochran, Justice          02 New World Tc,Blackl      31.17Q  0.4  1 
  8 Kitchen, Samaria          01 New World Tc,Reynol      31.47q  1.7  3 
 11 Grant, Nia                01 New World Tc,Whiteh      32.60   0.4  1 
 15 Holloway, Ciana           02 New World Tc,Gahann      34.04   1.7  3 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  6 Cochran, Justice          02 New World Tc,Blackl      30.51   4.8 
  8 Kitchen, Samaria          01 New World Tc,Reynol      31.92   4.8 
Preliminaries
 11 Grant, Nia                01 New World Tc,Whiteh                  
 15 Holloway, Ciana           02 New World Tc,Gahann                  
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  5 Cochran, Justice          02 New World Tc,Blackl    1:14.75   1 
 10 Kitchen, Samaria          01 New World Tc,Reynol    1:18.04   1 
 13 Holloway, Ciana           02 New World Tc,Gahann    1:20.26   2 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
 10 Holloway, Ciana           02 New World Tc,Gahann      20.21   1.7 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
 10 Holloway, Ciana           02 New World Tc,Gahann                     
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sanford, Timothy          01 New World Tc,Hillia      13.07Q  2.2  2 
  5 McPheters, David          02 New World Tc,Columb      14.14Q  2.2  2 
 15 McGowan, JeJuan           02 New World Tc,Columb      17.26   2.2  2 
 16 Chatman, Trevon           02 New World Tc,Blackl      23.52   2.2  2 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanford, Timothy          01 New World Tc,Hillia      12.80   3.9 
  4 McPheters, David          02 New World Tc,Columb      13.96   3.9 
Preliminaries
 15 McGowan, JeJuan           02 New World Tc,Columb                  
 16 Chatman, Trevon           02 New World Tc,Blackl                  
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sanford, Timothy          01 New World Tc,Hillia      27.66Q  1.5  1 
  7 Harris, Norman            01 New World Tc,Columb      28.87q  2.6  2 
  8 McPheters, David          02 New World Tc,Columb      29.36q  3.6  3 
 15 Chatman, Trevon           02 New World Tc,Blackl      42.51   1.5  1 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanford, Timothy          01 New World Tc,Hillia      27.15   2.6 
  4 Harris, Norman            01 New World Tc,Columb      28.53   2.6 
  8 McPheters, David          02 New World Tc,Columb      29.34   2.6 
Preliminaries
 15 Chatman, Trevon           02 New World Tc,Blackl                  
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  3 Harris, Norman            01 New World Tc,Columb    1:05.73  
  7 Sanford, Timothy          01 New World Tc,Hillia    1:13.26  
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 McKay, Jacob              02 New World Tc,Blackl    2:43.09  
  4 Boyd-Anderson, DeShaun    02 New World Tc,Wester    2:47.24  
  8 Johnson, Cameron          02 New World Tc,Blackl    3:07.72  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd-Anderson, DeShaun    02 New World Tc,Wester    5:30.24  
  2 McKay, Jacob              02 New World Tc,Blackl    5:33.29  
  7 Johnson, Cameron          02 New World Tc,Blackl    6:25.04  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holloway, Josiah          01 New World Tc,Columb   12:57.84  
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  2 McPheters, David          02 New World Tc,Columb      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 -- Harris, Norman            01 New World Tc,Columb       FOUL                 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Smoot, Darrell            02 New World Tc,Grovep      7.56m   24-09.75 
  7 McGowan, JeJuan           02 New World Tc,Columb      5.25m   17-02.75 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Smoot, Darrell            02 New World Tc,Grovep     15.28m      50-01 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smoot, Darrell            02 New World Tc,Grovep     23.86m      78-03 
  5 McGowan, JeJuan           02 New World Tc,Columb     12.14m      39-10 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  8 Chandler, Nia             99 New World Tc,Columb      13.81q  2.0  3 
 10 Cochran, Kaya             00 New World Tc,Blackl      14.05   2.1  1 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  6 Chandler, Nia             99 New World Tc,Columb      13.60   2.2 
Preliminaries
 10 Cochran, Kaya             00 New World Tc,Blackl                  
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
 12 Cochran, Kaya             00 New World Tc,Blackl      29.13   4.6  3 
 19 Martin, Makeda            99 New World Tc,Columb      30.95   4.5  2 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
 12 Cochran, Kaya             00 New World Tc,Blackl                     
 19 Martin, Makeda            99 New World Tc,Columb                     
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  8 Chandler, Nia             99 New World Tc,Columb    1:08.72   1 
 10 Estes, Makayla            00 New World Tc,Reynol    1:09.06   3 
 17 Martin, Makeda            99 New World Tc,Columb    1:12.99   1 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  6 Harris, Anisja            00 New World Tc,Columb      21.06Q  1.7 
  9 Cochran, Kaya             00 New World Tc,Blackl      21.08   1.7 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  6 Harris, Anisja            00 New World Tc,Columb      21.66   1.2 
Preliminaries
  9 Cochran, Kaya             00 New World Tc,Blackl                  
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  8 Estes, Makayla            00 New World Tc,Reynol      36.40   3.0 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  2 New World Tc Inc  'A'                                 55.98  
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chandler, Nia             99 New World Tc,Columb      1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Harris, Anisja            00 New World Tc,Columb      1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  3 Harris, Anisja            00 New World Tc,Columb      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  4 Estes, Makayla            00 New World Tc,Reynol      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  6 Martin, Makeda            99 New World Tc,Columb      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Harris, Anisja            00 New World Tc,Columb      7.75m   25-05.25 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  9 Holloway, Jalin           00 New World Tc,Gahann      13.71   2.0  2 
 10 Culver, Jevon             00 New World Tc,Columb      13.87   1.2  3 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  9 Holloway, Jalin           00 New World Tc,Gahann                     
 10 Culver, Jevon             00 New World Tc,Columb                     
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
 10 Culver, Jevon             00 New World Tc,Columb      27.99   2.3  1 
 11 Holloway, Jalin           00 New World Tc,Gahann      28.31   1.3  3 
 12 McDougald, Trejen         99 New World Tc,Blackl      28.49   1.9  2 
 13 Latta, Jaire              00 New World Tc,Gahann      28.73   2.3  1 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
 10 Culver, Jevon             00 New World Tc,Columb                     
 11 Holloway, Jalin           00 New World Tc,Gahann                     
 12 McDougald, Trejen         99 New World Tc,Blackl                     
 13 Latta, Jaire              00 New World Tc,Gahann                     
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  5 Latta, Jaire              00 New World Tc,Gahann    1:04.79   2 
  7 McDougald, Trejen         99 New World Tc,Blackl    1:06.46   2 
 10 Holloway, Jalin           00 New World Tc,Gahann    1:14.78   2 
 13 Hawthorne, Lloyd          99 New World Tc,Columb    1:20.60   2 
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 Adams, Emmanuel           00 New World Tc,Columb    2:29.71  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 Adams, Emmanuel           00 New World Tc,Columb    5:12.15  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Adams, Emmanuel           00 New World Tc,Columb   11:47.35  
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 10 Culver, Jevon             00 New World Tc,Columb      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Hawthorne, Lloyd          99 New World Tc,Columb      9.38m   30-09.25 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Hawthorne, Lloyd          99 New World Tc,Columb     25.44m      83-05 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 16 Ray, Megan                98 New World Tc,Hillia      14.90   4.0  2 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
 16 Ray, Megan                98 New World Tc,Hillia                     
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  7 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Tc,Gahann    1:05.29   2 
 14 Ray, Megan                98 New World Tc,Hillia    1:15.01   1 
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Tc,Gahann    2:39.31  
  8 Ayers, Lashaya            97 New World Tc,Columb    3:31.21  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randall, Savannah         98 New World Tc,Mount     9:49.79  
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  5 Randall, Savannah         98 New World Tc,Mount       1.32m    4-04.00 
  7 Ray, Megan                98 New World Tc,Hillia      1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  7 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Tc,Gahann      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 10 Ray, Megan                98 New World Tc,Hillia      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  3 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Tc,Gahann      8.20m   NWI  26-11.00 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Randall, Savannah         98 New World Tc,Mount      25.00m      82-00 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Dulin, Ashton             97 New World Tc,Reynol      11.66Q  3.1  2 
  6 Chatman, Terry            97 New World Tc,Blackl      12.12Q  2.6  1 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  2 Dulin, Ashton             97 New World Tc,Reynol      11.53   4.9 
  5 Chatman, Terry            97 New World Tc,Blackl      12.06   4.9 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Dulin, Ashton             97 New World Tc,Reynol      23.40Q  1.8  1 
 12 Chatman, Terry            97 New World Tc,Blackl      24.84   2.9  3 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  4 Dulin, Ashton             97 New World Tc,Reynol      23.27   2.0 
Preliminaries
 12 Chatman, Terry            97 New World Tc,Blackl                  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  4 Redmond, Bryce            98 New World Tc,Gahann    4:58.95  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Redmond, Bryce            98 New World Tc,Gahann   10:56.96  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  5 Dulin, Ashton             97 New World Tc,Reynol      16.28Q  3.6  2 
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  3 Dulin, Ashton             97 New World Tc,Reynol      16.27   1.5 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 Dulin, Ashton             97 New World Tc,Reynol    1:00.16  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Franz, Emily              96 New World Tc,Johnst    2:25.63  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franz, Emily              96 New World Tc,Johnst    5:14.42  
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  9 Cahill, Tre'              95 New World Tc,West J      11.80   1.9  11.794
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  9 Cahill, Tre'              95 New World Tc,West J                     
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
 10 Cahill, Tre'              95 New World Tc,West J      23.46   3.0  2 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
 10 Cahill, Tre'              95 New World Tc,West J                     
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
 13 Cahill, Tre'              95 New World Tc,West J      53.74  
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  7 Kitchen, Donovan          96 New World Tc,Reynol    2:14.07  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  7 Kitchen, Donovan          96 New World Tc,Reynol    4:39.10  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  6 Ray, Matthew              95 New World Tc,Hillia      16.26   2.5 
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Paladugu, Aakaash         94 New World Tc            J1.90m    6-02.75 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  2 Ray, Matthew              95 New World Tc,Hillia     11.49m   NWI  37-08.50 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Ray, Matthew              95 New World Tc,Hillia     40.27m     132-01 
  3 Sifford, Travis           94 New World Tc            38.65m     126-10 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Sifford, Travis           94 New World Tc            19.45m      63-10