Licensed to New World Track Club                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2014 Columbus T&F Classic - 5/18/2014                     
                      Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium - OSU                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  200 Meter Dash Senior/Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lester, Spencer              West Akron T             24.49  
  2 Davison, Brandon             N.E.O. All S             24.88  
 
Event 4  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 rogerson, james              Unattached               25.10   1 
  2 Smith, Mike                  Unattached               26.31   2 
  3 Beasley, Ronald              Ann Arbor Tr             26.57   1 
  4 Allwine, Tim                 Unattached               27.75   1 
  5 Myrick, Chris                Unattached               29.87   2 
  6 Kile, Bob                    Unattached               30.34   2 
  7 Ostermann, Edwin             Unattached               30.53   1 
  8 anderson, john               Unattached               31.72   2 
 
Event 6  800 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pecci, Melissa               Eagle Pride            2:36.22  
 
Event 7  800 Meter Run Senior/Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 winslow, terrell             Dayton wolve           2:08.90  
 
Event 8  800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Phil                 Team Ohio Tr           2:14.37  
  2 Pecci, Bruce                 Eagle Pride            2:22.28  
  3 Vogt, Marc                   Unattached             2:36.97  
  4 Delcour, Todd                Unattached             2:56.28  
 
Event 9  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters              15.53  
  2 Banks, Breanna               N.E.O. All S             15.60  
  3 Avila, Lizbeth               The Columbus             17.30  
  4 ward, demetria               Dayton wolve             17.42  
  5 Collins, Zoe                 Total Effect             18.89  
 
Event 10  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Rickey                The Columbus             13.83  
  2 poole, javan                 Dayton wolve             14.99  
  3 Williams, Jamal              The Columbus             16.33  
  4 Carney, Josh                 Unattached               16.39  
  5 Franz, Matthew               New World Tr             18.03  
  6 Spelman, Cannon              Unattached               18.72  
  7 Langhirt, Gunnar             Unattached               27.14  
 
Event 11  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 coker, kennedy               Dayton wolve             17.40  
  2 Hill, Leila                  Northwest Tr             21.52  
 
Event 12  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glover, Rayquin              Stallions Tr             16.43  
  2 Cobb, Cordell                N.E.O. All S             16.73  
  3 Emery, Justin                Motor City T             18.28  
  4 Miller, Austin               Unattached               21.12  
  5 Gracy, Amir                  N.E.O. All S             22.84  
 
Event 14  110 Meter Hurdles High School Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burgess, A'Shon              Unity track              16.61  
  2 Hicks, Anthony               Indiana Stor             20.01  
  3 Easterday, Josh              Unity track              20.49  
 
Event 16  100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Marissa            N.E.O. All S             15.19q 
 
Event 16  100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Marissa            N.E.O. All S             15.19  
 
Event 17  100 Meter Dash Senior/Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lester, Spencer              West Akron T             11.78q 
  2 Davison, Brandon             N.E.O. All S             12.00q 
 
Event 17  100 Meter Dash Senior/Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lester, Spencer              West Akron T             11.78  
  2 Davison, Brandon             N.E.O. All S             12.00  
 
Event 18  100 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gosa, Duane                  Team Ohio Tr             12.23q  2 
  2 Wright, Phil                 Team Ohio Tr             12.84q  1 
  3 Riggins, Kelvin              Unattached               13.11q  1 
  4 Halliday, Tom                Unattached               13.29q  2 
  5 Allwine, Tim                 Unattached               13.53q  1 
  6 Myrick, Chris                Unattached               14.37q  2 
  7 anderson, john               Unattached               14.98q  2 
  8 Hoffman, Larry               Unattached               15.27q  1 
  9 foster, freeman              Dayton wolve             17.43   1 
 
Event 18  100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gosa, Duane                  Team Ohio Tr             12.23  
  2 Wright, Phil                 Team Ohio Tr             12.84  
  3 Riggins, Kelvin              Unattached               13.11  
  4 Halliday, Tom                Unattached               13.29  
  5 Allwine, Tim                 Unattached               13.53  
  6 Myrick, Chris                Unattached               14.37  
  7 anderson, john               Unattached               14.98  
  8 Hoffman, Larry               Unattached               15.27  
 
Event 19  100 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             16.24q  1 
  2 Rollins, Maya                Ann Arbor Tr             16.34q  5 
  3 Atkinson, Jayla              N.E.O. All S             16.35q  2 
  4 Marshall, Kylee              Cards TC                 16.45q  3 
  5 Biddings, Delores            Athletes Liv             16.61q  5 
  6 Ford, Arriona                Stallions Tr             16.81q  1 
  7 Ghee-Goode, Makenzye         Total Effect             17.06q  5 
  8 gibson, samara               Dayton wolve             17.23q  4 
  9 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah     Next Level A             17.93   4 
 10 Hodge, A-Yana                Feet On Fire             18.04   1 
 11 Caldwell, E'Draya            Northwest Tr             18.28   5 
 12 Miller, Ivory                Cleveland MU             18.83   3 
 13 Broadus, Priyah              Stallions Tr             19.00   3 
 14 Mcgowan, Sarai               New World Tr             19.02   4 
 15 Boykin, Ka'Ziah              Stallions Tr             19.11   4 
 16 Gerstenberger, Mia           Team Ohio Tr             19.21   3 
 17 Love, Sunni                  Next Level A             19.38   1 
 18 Boykins, Celena              Feet On Fire             19.58   4 
 19 Fuller, Nasiya               N.E.O. All S             19.61   2 
 20 Ferguson, Gabrielle          Unleashed Sp             19.62   4 
 21 haynes, N'Kiya               Dayton wolve             20.28   3 
 22 Ash, Loghanne                Feet On Fire             20.33   3 
 23 Smith, Israelle              Central City             20.50   1 
 24 Sims, Bri'Auri               Stallions Tr             20.62   5 
 25 Beckles-Lykes, Elise         Maple Height             20.63   4 
 26 Smith, Isabelle              Central City             20.66   3 
 27 Simpson, Jazlen              Northwest Tr             20.72   2 
 28 Williams, Taylor             West Akron T             20.85   2 
 29 Gray, Marianna               Maple Height             21.02   1 
 30 Finley, Briana               Cleveland MU             21.17   4 
 31 Davis, Sydney                Indiana Stor             21.31   5 
 32 Shackelford, Camryn          Flippen Flye             21.83   5 
 33 Vrancken, Natalie            Unattached               22.15   3 
 34 Shade, Iyana                 West Akron T             22.35   5 
 35 Dickerson, Najah             West Akron T             24.33   2 
 36 Choate, Janiya               New World Tr             24.65   2 
 37 Brandon, Nia                 West Akron T             30.92   1 
 
Event 19  100 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkinson, Jayla              N.E.O. All S             15.61  
  2 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             15.67  
  3 Marshall, Kylee              Cards TC                 15.84  
  4 Rollins, Maya                Ann Arbor Tr             16.24  
  5 Biddings, Delores            Athletes Liv             16.28  
  6 gibson, samara               Dayton wolve             16.47  
  7 Ford, Arriona                Stallions Tr             16.54  
  8 Ghee-Goode, Makenzye         Total Effect             17.49  
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Carson                Central City             15.83q  4 
  2 Powers, Reginald             Northwest Tr             16.04q  2 
  3 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A             16.20q  2 
  4 Maloney, Christopher         Feet On Fire             16.22q  6 
  5 Faulkner, Elijah             Stallions Tr             16.33q  3 
  6 Gardner, Ethan               Stallions Tr             16.46q  5 
  7 williams, douglas            Dayton wolve             16.58q  5 
  8 Carson, Tavon                Stallions Tr             16.60q  4 
  9 Cooley, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             16.85   4 
 10 Gamble, JaMeir               Flight101 Je             16.86   3 
 11 Hodge, Jahmal                Feet On Fire             16.90   3 
 12 Bowman, Christian            Northwest Tr             16.98   2 
 13 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             17.02   5 
 14 Greene, Brayden              Maple Height             17.02   7 
 15 boyken, keynaurie            Dayton wolve             17.05   6 
 16 Jones, Dylan                 Cards TC                 17.33   5 
 17 McCray, Calil                N.E.O. All S             17.45   6 
 18 Bostick, Jordan              Flippen Flye             17.46   1 
 19 Shorter, Christian           Feet On Fire             17.72   7 
 20 Effinger, J`aylen            Feet On Fire             17.87   5 
 21 Young, William               Indiana Stor             17.98   4 
 22 Collier Jr., Corwyn          Feet On Fire             18.07   1 
 23 Lewis, Michael               West Akron T             18.07   2 
 24 Dalton, Shayne               Ohio Rockets             18.07   6 
 25 harrison, matthew            Dayton wolve             18.08   1 
 26 Jones, Dominic               Ohio Rockets             18.11   2 
 27 Cooks, Avonte'               Flight101 Je             18.15   7 
 28 Robertson, Erique            Maple Height             18.41   2 
 29 Brown, Nehemiah              N.E.O. All S             18.49   1 
 30 Brann, Ashton                Ann Arbor Tr             18.93   2 
 31 Wood-Covington, Chase        Northwest Tr             19.35   7 
 32 Henry, Jance                 Stallions Tr             19.36   7 
 33 Edge, Raiden                 N.E.O. All S             19.38   3 
 34 Matthews, Jayden             Flight101 Je             19.65   6 
 35 Damphie, Amere               Motor City T             19.67   6 
 36 Decarlo, Jerome              Central City             19.84   3 
 37 Stoudmire Jr, Anthony        Cleveland MU             19.99   4 
 38 coker, dwayne                Dayton wolve             20.82   3 
 39 goff, preston                Dayton wolve             20.86   5 
 40 Thompson, Xavier             Pacesetters              21.11   5 
 41 Casaccio, Max                Flippen Flye             22.52   6 
 42 Roos, Tyler                  Flippen Flye             22.69   3 
 43 Biddings, Cameron            Athletes Liv             22.98   7 
 44 Decarlo, Ezra                Central City             26.58   4 
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Carson                Central City             15.70  
  2 Powers, Reginald             Northwest Tr             15.79  
  3 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A             16.00  
  4 Faulkner, Elijah             Stallions Tr             16.19  
  5 Carson, Tavon                Stallions Tr             16.49  
  6 Gardner, Ethan               Stallions Tr             16.50  
  7 williams, douglas            Dayton wolve             16.78  
  8 Maloney, Christopher         Feet On Fire             16.80  
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Ramiah              Indiana Stor             14.25q  6 
  2 Jenkins, Olivia              Ann Arbor Tr             14.28q  3 
  3 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             14.49q  4 
  4 Hodge, Alani                 Feet On Fire             14.79q  4 
  5 Irwin, Jada                  Total Effect             15.00q  3 
  6 Yovanovich, Sophie           Indiana Stor             15.06q  2 
  7 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             15.11q  4 
  8 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             15.15q  5 
  9 Williams, India              Feet On Fire             15.20   3 
 10 Cunningham, Sydney           Ann Arbor Tr             15.27   1 
 11 Williams, Erin               Feet On Fire             15.32   2 
 12 Scott, Amari                 Ohio Rockets             15.33   5 
 13 Woods, Karianna              Motor City T             15.40   3 
 14 Mcconnell, Mariahna          Unleashed Sp             15.46   2 
 15 McCann, Jaiuna               Feet On Fire             15.49   4 
 16 Taylor, Maya                 Indiana Stor             15.57   1 
 17 Holleman, Hailey             Ohio Rockets             15.57   3 
 18 Blyden, Makayla              Motor City T             15.76   6 
 19 Alexander, Ava               Unattached               16.08   3 
 20 Harris, Acacia               Maple Height             16.11   2 
 21 Turner, Faith                Northwest Tr             16.19   1 
 22 Menifee, Nia                 Ohio Rockets             16.30   5 
 23 Aaron, La'Nya                Cards TC                 16.39   6 
 24 Smith, Myahn                 Central City             16.40   6 
 25 Manns, TreNajah              The Columbus             16.63   5 
 26 Hills, Taryn                 Feet On Fire             16.77   3 
 27 Alston, Haile                Total Effect             16.89   2 
 28 Myles, Taniya                Feet On Fire             17.00   2 
 29 Carney, Hannah               Unattached               17.01   1 
 30 Jones, Margaret              Feet On Fire             17.10   1 
 31 webb, johnai                 Dayton wolve             17.22   4 
 32 Gardner, Rhea                Stallions Tr             17.33   4 
 33 Howard, Erin                 Feet On Fire             17.67   6 
 34 Jajcanin, Nina               Feet On Fire             17.71   5 
 35 Smith, Mylah                 Central City             17.73   6 
 36 Underwood, Kaley             Northwest Tr             17.78   5 
 37 Jones, Nataya                Cleveland MU             17.93   5 
 38 Steiner, Adrianna            Feet On Fire             17.94   2 
 39 Allwine, Petra               Unattached               18.78   3 
 40 McGultry, Lauryn             Feet On Fire             18.95   4 
 41 Rudolph, Calia               Maple Height             19.15   6 
 42 Parker, Trinity              New World Tr             20.67   1 
 43 Latta, Zoe                   The Columbus             20.90   1 
 44 Horne, Tera                  Maple Height             21.13   4 
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Elliott, Ramiah              Indiana Stor             14.35  
  2 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             14.58  
  3 Jenkins, Olivia              Ann Arbor Tr             14.85  
  4 Irwin, Jada                  Total Effect             15.17  
  5 Hodge, Alani                 Feet On Fire             15.39  
  6 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             15.47  
  7 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             15.80  
  8 Yovanovich, Sophie           Indiana Stor             16.45  
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landingham II, Carlton       Feet On Fire             14.05q  5 
  2 Duffy, Desmond               Indiana Stor             14.09q  5 
  3 Barker, Jeremiah             Indiana Stor             14.12q  4 
  4 Collier, Malachi             Feet On Fire             14.14q  4 
  5 Cross, III, Glenie           Motor City T             14.29q  1 
  6 Haynes, Quincy               Feet On Fire             14.50q  6 
  7 Brann, Braxton               Ann Arbor Tr             14.54q  2 
  8 Ford, Aaron                  Stallions Tr             14.55q  1 
  9 Bostick, Jacob               Flippen Flye             14.61   2 
 10 Both, Terrell                Stallions Tr             14.86   3 
 11 johnson, zion                Unattached               14.88   6 
 12 Davis, Andre                 Indiana Stor             14.93   7 
 12 James, Carter                Central City             14.93   4 
 14 Miller, Romendo              Ann Arbor Tr             14.99   7 
 15 Knox, Evan                   Motor City T             15.04   8 
 16 Williams, Deandre            Unleashed Sp             15.13   5 
 17 Prysock Jr., Keith           Millennium R             15.21   5 
 18 Walker, David                Total Effect             15.26   8 
 19 Shalid, Makai                New World Tr             15.32   7 
 20 Boyd, Brandon                Maple Height             15.33   1 
 21 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect             15.36   5 
 22 Williams, Johnathan          Northwest Tr             15.41   5 
 23 mitchell, chase              Dayton wolve             15.48   1 
 24 Abrams, Adonis               Millennium R             15.48   8 
 25 ford, keishon                Dayton wolve             15.51   7 
 26 lamb, dejuan                 Dayton wolve             15.61   6 
 27 Lyons, Noah-makhi            Pacesetters              15.70   4 
 28 Ware, Samir                  Stallions Tr             15.72   6 
 29 Carter, Jaylind              Feet On Fire             15.75   4 
 30 Stokes, Amir                 Atp Elite                16.05   3 
 31 Johnson, Aric                Flippen Flye             16.12   1 
 32 Colvin, Myles                Indiana Stor             16.15   4 
 33 White, Camren                New World Tr             16.24   8 
 34 Whitt, Kaden                 Maple Height             16.36   3 
 35 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets             16.39   6 
 36 Watson, Zion                 Ann Arbor Tr             16.47   4 
 37 Pope, Bishop                 Flight101 Je             16.50   3 
 38 Byrns, Tyler                 Athletes Liv             16.70   2 
 39 Thompson, Jaylen             N.E.O. All S             16.85   8 
 40 Baker, Martel                Dayton wolve             16.86   2 
 41 Harper, Jonah                Feet On Fire             16.87   3 
 42 Jone, Angelo                 Cleveland MU             17.11   7 
 43 Roos, Nathan                 Flippen Flye             17.13   8 
 44 White, Langston              Feet On Fire             17.27   3 
 45 Hall, John                   Atp Elite                17.36   1 
 46 Smith, Jordan                Central City             17.81   8 
 47 Mobley, Brayden              Flippen Flye             18.01   7 
 48 Gordon, Nelson               New World Tr             18.53   1 
 49 Donovan, Sean                Flippen Flye             19.57   2 
 50 Biddings, Carl               Athletes Liv             22.87   5 
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brann, Braxton               Ann Arbor Tr             13.98  
  2 Cross, III, Glenie           Motor City T             14.08  
  3 Duffy, Desmond               Indiana Stor             14.10  
  4 Landingham II, Carlton       Feet On Fire             14.34  
  5 Barker, Jeremiah             Indiana Stor             14.35  
  6 Ford, Aaron                  Stallions Tr             14.51  
  7 Collier, Malachi             Feet On Fire             14.55  
  8 Haynes, Quincy               Feet On Fire             15.13  
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets             13.61q  1 
  2 Collins, Shantel             Stallions Tr             13.76q  3 
  3 Murry, Madison               The Columbus             13.84q  4 
  4 Floyd, Luxarrie              Ohio Rockets             14.16q  5 
  5 Skinner, Jza'                Flight101 Je             14.18q  3 
  6 Jones, Melody                Cards TC                 14.23q  2 
  7 Sloan, Carris                Indiana Stor             14.29q  5 
  8 Todd, Tamyra                 Motor City T             14.31q  5 
  9 Williams, Daria              Unattached               14.31   7 
 10 whitted, zykiera             Dayton wolve             14.33   6 
 11 Whittsette, Arianah          Cleveland MU             14.36   7 
 12 Boyd, Adrianna               Indiana Stor             14.42   3 
 13 Williams, Melia              Ann Arbor Tr             14.46   4 
 14 Carter, Ahtiona              Ohio Rockets             14.47   2 
 15 Mollett, Jaliaya             Indiana Stor             14.50   6 
 16 Tarver, Royreon              Feet On Fire             14.56   5 
 17 Cunningham, Elishabeth       Indiana Stor             14.59   2 
 18 Robertson, Destini           Maple Height             14.69   2 
 19 Cochran, Justice             Total Effect             14.78   5 
 20 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio Tr             14.99   7 
 21 Folson, Jenevieve            Unattached               14.99   1 
 22 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             14.99   1 
 23 Barnes, Imani                Indiana Stor             15.06   6 
 24 Colvin, Raven                Indiana Stor             15.08   4 
 25 Tarver, Reonna               Feet On Fire             15.19   7 
 26 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets             15.22   4 
 27 Boyd, Arissa                 Indiana Stor             15.27   4 
 28 Thompson, Nateyah            Feet On Fire             15.29   7 
 29 Scott, Tasya                 Next Level A             15.30   3 
 30 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             15.37   6 
 31 Allen, Bria                  Stallions Tr             15.40   7 
 32 Boddie, Zora                 Northwest Tr             15.44   5 
 33 Caver Moore, Keyatta         Feet On Fire             15.49   3 
 34 Newton, Adrienne             Stallions Tr             15.53   2 
 35 Johnson, Ahmaya              Flippen Flye             15.55   5 
 36 Frye, Noel                   Unattached               15.61   3 
 37 Johnson, Deana               Cleveland MU             15.64   3 
 38 Gill, Adriana                Feet On Fire             15.68   4 
 39 Boykin-Crews, Chanslyr       Northwest Tr             15.69   7 
 40 Carter, Maya                 Ohio Rockets             15.96   1 
 41 Williams, Jamesha            The Columbus             16.03   6 
 42 Conteh, Sunnah               Ohio Heat TR             16.37   1 
 43 Pecci, Alina                 Eagle Pride              16.43   1 
 44 White, Tasjanae'             Maple Height             16.58   6 
 45 Boddie, Eja                  Northwest Tr             16.86   6 
 46 Hargrow, Kalia               The Columbus             16.92   4 
 47 Davis, Angelique             Team Ohio Tr             17.10   6 
 48 baker, chavonne              Dayton wolve             17.60   2 
 49 Gordon, Sydney               New World Tr             18.12   2 
 50 Boone-Sardari, LeAune        Total Effect             18.36   4 
 51 Clark, Jirah                 Unattached               19.46   1 
 52 Granger, Kymora              New World Tr             19.88   5 
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets             13.76  
  2 Jones, Melody                Cards TC                 14.08  
  3 Murry, Madison               The Columbus             14.10  
  4 Collins, Shantel             Stallions Tr             14.11  
  5 Sloan, Carris                Indiana Stor             14.20  
  6 Todd, Tamyra                 Motor City T             14.27  
  7 Floyd, Luxarrie              Ohio Rockets             14.33  
  8 Skinner, Jza'                Flight101 Je             14.51  
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor             13.16q  5 
  2 Hawkins, Kameran             Maple Height             13.18q  5 
  3 Emery, Jalen                 Motor City T             13.26q  1 
  4 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect             13.49q  2 
  5 Moton, Keith                 The Columbus             13.55q  1 
  6 De St Jeor, Otto             Indiana Stor             13.63q  5 
  7 Menifee, Daniel              Ohio Rockets             13.83q  6 
  8 Stevens, Cameron             Unattached               13.93q  3 
  9 Randolph, Savionne           Stallions Tr             13.94   1 
 10 Young, Billie                Indiana Stor             14.01   5 
 11 Moore, Roderick              Northwest Tr             14.05   3 
 12 Scott, Marquise              Ohio Rockets             14.12   1 
 13 Newton, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             14.15   5 
 14 Foulkes, Arron               Motor City T             14.16   1 
 15 Carroll, Josiah              Central City             14.28   6 
 16 Branson, Malik               Pacesetters              14.29   1 
 17 Amos, Donovan                Flippen Flye             14.36   1 
 18 Payton, Lamar                Northwest Tr             14.46   2 
 19 sanders, jerrel              Dayton wolve             14.46   3 
 20 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr             14.48   6 
 21 Duffy, Donnovan              Indiana Stor             14.65   3 
 22 Biery, Gavin                 Unattached               14.75   6 
 23 Conteh, Muhammed             Ohio Heat TR             14.75   4 
 24 Hails, Donovan               Ann Arbor Tr             14.84   5 
 25 Durrett, Antwon              Indiana Stor             14.87   6 
 26 Mcpheters, David             New World Tr             14.90   3 
 27 Ballou, Khriston             Flippen Flye             14.91   4 
 28 Smith, Jaden                 Central City             14.98   3 
 29 Gamble, J'Veon               Flight101 Je             15.01   4 
 30 Senter, Nierre               N.E.O. All S             15.04   4 
 31 Carter, Myles                Ohio Rockets             15.26   6 
 32 Smith, Kenji                 Total Effect             15.27   2 
 33 Anderson, Tracy              New World Tr             15.32   2 
 34 Few, Thomas                  Pacesetters              15.58   5 
 35 Collier, Lynell              Northwest Tr             15.59   6 
 36 Ross, Ian                    West Akron T             15.62   6 
 37 Freeman, Trent               Northwest Tr             15.63   4 
 38 Cumberlander, Caron          Millennium R             15.68   2 
 39 Folson, Quentin              Unattached               15.79   3 
 40 Gearhart, Jeremy             Flippen Flye             15.87   5 
 41 Allen, Omarion               The Columbus             16.35   4 
 42 Levert, Emile                Feet On Fire             16.63   2 
 43 Williams, Tyler              Stallions Tr             17.32   3 
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hawkins, Kameran             Maple Height             13.04  
  2 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor             13.09  
  3 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect             13.42  
  4 Emery, Jalen                 Motor City T             13.47  
  5 De St Jeor, Otto             Indiana Stor             13.57  
  6 Moton, Keith                 The Columbus             13.65  
  7 Menifee, Daniel              Ohio Rockets             13.71  
  8 Stevens, Cameron             Unattached               13.88  
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Tearra                 Ohio Heat TR             13.33q  1 
  2 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne     Indiana Stor             13.34q  2 
  3 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Tr             13.35q  2 
  4 huffman, jocelyn             Dayton wolve             13.46q  3 
  5 Brewer, Casey                Dayton wolve             13.49q  2 
  6 Lottimore, Syriah            Bda Pacers T             13.52q  3 
  7 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect             13.64q  2 
  8 Bledsoe, Jaicey              Indiana Stor             13.91q  2 
  9 Wortham, Imani               Northwest Tr             13.94   3 
 10 Knight, England              West Akron T             14.18   2 
 11 Grant, Nia                   New World Tr             14.23   3 
 12 Cochran, Kaya                Total Effect             14.25   1 
 13 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr             14.80   1 
 14 Hill, Leila                  Northwest Tr             14.90   1 
 15 Goines, Kyla                 Northwest Tr             15.01   3 
 16 Griffin, Ashley              Maple Height             15.11   3 
 17 Frye, Grace                  Unattached               15.46   2 
 18 Person, Kierra               Motor City T             16.22   1 
 19 Jefferson, Emanii            New World Tr             17.10   1 
 20 Joseph, E'Mya                Northwest Tr             17.11   3 
 21 Biddings, Areona             Athletes Liv             17.15   3 
 22 Avery, Iyonna                West Akron T             17.36   1 
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne     Indiana Stor             13.11  
  2 Cook, Tearra                 Ohio Heat TR             13.13  
  3 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Tr             13.24  
  4 Lottimore, Syriah            Bda Pacers T             13.33  
  5 Brewer, Casey                Dayton wolve             13.51  
  6 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect             13.58  
  7 huffman, jocelyn             Dayton wolve             13.73  
  8 Bledsoe, Jaicey              Indiana Stor             13.77  
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewing, Karrson               Next Level A             11.76q  2 
  2 Trent, LaCarr                Unattached               11.82q  4 
  3 Solomon, Jelani              Stallions Tr             11.83q  1 
  4 Mckenzie, Avante             Stallions Tr             11.92q  2 
  5 Dickerson, Tyris             West Akron T             12.06q  1 
  6 Settler, Adrienne            The Columbus             12.07q  3 
  7 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             12.13q  2 
  8 Ford, Christian              Unattached               12.26q  1 
  9 Ball, Aaron                  Feet On Fire             12.37   3 
 10 Nichols, Chrisean            Stallions Tr             12.47   4 
 11 Cooks, Jalen                 Flight101 Je             12.85   4 
 12 Johnson, Jules               Ohio Heat TR             12.90   2 
 13 Scott, Tyler                 West Akron T             12.97   2 
 14 Atkinson, Jerrid             N.E.O. All S             13.29   3 
 15 Richardson, Aaron            N.E.O. All S             13.37   4 
 16 Holloway, Jalin              New World Tr             13.43   1 
 17 Simmons, Korey               Next Level A             13.75   4 
 18 Hall, Damar                  Cleveland MU             13.83   2 
 19 Emery, Justin                Motor City T             14.30   1 
 20 Garrett, Jayden              Millennium R             14.85   1 
 21 Eggert, Javon                Central City             15.45   3 
 22 Thompson Jr., John           N.E.O. All S             18.20   1 
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Solomon, Jelani              Stallions Tr             11.78  
  2 Ewing, Karrson               Next Level A             11.92  
  3 Settler, Adrienne            The Columbus             11.94  
  4 Trent, LaCarr                Unattached               12.00  
  5 Mckenzie, Avante             Stallions Tr             12.11  
  6 Dickerson, Tyris             West Akron T             12.14  
  7 Ford, Christian              Unattached               12.40  
  8 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             12.55  
 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash High School Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franklin, Alexis             Indiana Stor             13.45q 
  2 Mancini, Savanna             Unity track              13.72q 
  3 Knowles, Alexis              Unattached               13.88q 
  4 Long, Dalajah                Ohio Heat TR             14.05q 
  5 Christopher, Tiffany         Northwest Tr             14.19q 
  6 Buckner, Diesha              Athletes Liv             15.68q 
 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash High School Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Franklin, Alexis             Indiana Stor             13.45  
  2 Mancini, Savanna             Unity track              13.72  
  3 Knowles, Alexis              Unattached               13.88  
  4 Long, Dalajah                Ohio Heat TR             14.05  
  5 Christopher, Tiffany         Northwest Tr             14.19  
  6 Buckner, Diesha              Athletes Liv             15.68  
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash High School Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bragg, Tony                  Smokin S Cle             11.52q  1 
  2 Morris-Walker, Ahmad         Unity track              11.72q  1 
  3 Lemus, Alonzo                Unity track              11.92q  2 
  4 Vasser, Octavious            Unity track              11.92q  2 
  5 Bryant, Don                  Stallions Tr             12.00q  2 
  6 Tender, Elza                 Indiana Stor             12.04q  2 
  7 Sims, Brian                  Stallions Tr             12.07q  2 
  8 Smith, Darius                Smokin S Cle             12.29q  2 
  9 Alford, Traevon              West Akron T             12.39   2 
 10 Robinson, Cedric             Feet On Fire             12.41   1 
 11 Jackson- Banks, David        Athletes Liv             12.42   1 
 12 Harris, RayShawn             Feet On Fire             12.72   1 
 13 Clark, Jeramiah              Unattached               13.14   2 
 14 Eggert, Jeremy               Central City             14.65   1 
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash High School Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bragg, Tony                  Smokin S Cle             11.64  
  2 Morris-Walker, Ahmad         Unity track              11.68  
  3 Bryant, Don                  Stallions Tr             11.81  
  4 Vasser, Octavious            Unity track              11.88   11.877
  5 Sims, Brian                  Stallions Tr             11.88   11.880
  6 Tender, Elza                 Indiana Stor             12.07  
  7 Lemus, Alonzo                Unity track              12.10  
  8 Smith, Darius                Smokin S Cle             12.13  
 
Event 33  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jyawook, Hannah              Ann Arbor Tr          16:14.01  
 
Event 34  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunlop, Jack                 Unattached            11:38.38  
  2 Jyawook, Spencer             Ann Arbor Tr          11:40.23  
  3 Harkins, Trey                The Columbus          11:41.51  
 
Event 36  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Parker             Ann Arbor Tr          10:11.10  
  2 Ming, Jayden                 Bda Pacers T          10:16.22  
  3 Doland, Jason                Flippen Flye          11:16.74  
  4 Pohl, Luke                   Ann Arbor Tr          11:29.45  
  5 Johnson, Maxwell             Ann Arbor Tr          12:15.33  
  6 Pecci, Ethan                 Eagle Pride           13:41.46  
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atkinson, Jayla              N.E.O. All S             32.15q  3 
  2 Rollins, Maya                Ann Arbor Tr             34.12q  4 
  3 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             34.27q  1 
  4 Biddings, Delores            Athletes Liv             34.83q  4 
  5 Marshall, Kylee              Cards TC                 35.50q  5 
  6 jones, kaitlyn               Dayton wolve             36.11q  3 
  7 Banks, Aaliyah               N.E.O. All S             36.42q  2 
  8 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah     Next Level A             37.57q  1 
  9 Ward, Janiya                 Dayton wolve             37.83   2 
 10 Hodge, A-Yana                Feet On Fire             39.13   3 
 11 Mcgowan, Sarai               New World Tr             39.43   3 
 12 Ghee-Goode, Makenzye         Total Effect             39.49   2 
 13 Boykins, Celena              Feet On Fire             40.98   5 
 14 Fuller, Nasiya               N.E.O. All S             41.18   3 
 15 Caldwell, E'Draya            Northwest Tr             41.20   1 
 16 Ferguson, Gabrielle          Unleashed Sp             41.26   1 
 17 Love, Sunni                  Next Level A             41.58   4 
 18 Sims, Bri'Auri               Stallions Tr             43.30   4 
 19 Gerstenberger, Mia           Team Ohio Tr             43.32   1 
 20 Ash, Loghanne                Feet On Fire             43.34   2 
 21 Simpson, Jazlen              Northwest Tr             44.08   5 
 22 haynes, N'Kiya               Dayton wolve             44.24   5 
 23 Smith, Isabelle              Central City             44.67   5 
 24 Finley, Briana               Cleveland MU             46.95   4 
 25 Williams, Taylor             West Akron T             47.41   4 
 26 Shade, Iyana                 West Akron T             47.86   5 
 27 Beckles-Lykes, Elise         Maple Height             47.91   1 
 28 Smith, Israelle              Central City             48.40   2 
 29 Dickerson, Najah             West Akron T             50.60   1 
 30 Choate, Janiya               New World Tr             55.96   3 
 31 Miller, Ivory                Cleveland MU           1:18.37   2 
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkinson, Jayla              N.E.O. All S             32.93  
  2 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             33.76  
  3 Rollins, Maya                Ann Arbor Tr             34.28  
  4 Biddings, Delores            Athletes Liv             34.29  
  5 Marshall, Kylee              Cards TC                 34.58  
  6 Banks, Aaliyah               N.E.O. All S             35.91  
  7 jones, kaitlyn               Dayton wolve             36.31  
  8 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah     Next Level A             36.78  
 
Event 40  200 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Todd, Jalen                  Motor City T             31.71q  1 
  2 James, Carson                Central City             32.89q  5 
  3 Powers, Reginald             Northwest Tr             33.25q  3 
  4 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A             34.30q  4 
  5 williams, douglas            Dayton wolve             34.89q  7 
  6 Maloney, Christopher         Feet On Fire             35.16q  5 
  7 Cooley, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             35.16q  6 
  8 Teague, Damon                Maple Height             35.23q  7 
  9 Faulkner, Elijah             Stallions Tr             35.27   3 
 10 Bryant, Jimmie               Cleveland MU             35.37   1 
 11 Maloney, Thomas              Feet On Fire             35.49   2 
 12 Gardner, Ethan               Stallions Tr             35.86   6 
 13 boyken, keynaurie            Dayton wolve             36.07   2 
 14 Bostick, Jordan              Flippen Flye             36.20   1 
 15 Hodge, Jahmal                Feet On Fire             36.50   1 
 16 Bowman, Christian            Northwest Tr             36.59   1 
 17 Jones, Dylan                 Cards TC                 36.99   3 
 18 McCray, Calil                N.E.O. All S             37.01   5 
 19 Effinger, J`aylen            Feet On Fire             37.27   4 
 20 Dalton, Shayne               Ohio Rockets             37.34   5 
 21 Robertson, Erique            Maple Height             37.74   4 
 22 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             38.05   6 
 23 Brown-Orre, Elijah           Northwest Tr             38.28   1 
 24 Shorter, Christian           Feet On Fire             38.58   5 
 25 Jones, Dominic               Ohio Rockets             38.59   2 
 26 Greene, Brayden              Maple Height             39.20   7 
 27 Edge, Raiden                 N.E.O. All S             41.18   2 
 28 Damphie, Amere               Motor City T             41.41   4 
 29 Henry, Jance                 Stallions Tr             41.88   6 
 30 Brann, Ashton                Ann Arbor Tr             42.23   3 
 31 Barlow, Khalil               Unattached               42.31   6 
 32 Thompson, Xavier             Pacesetters              43.50   2 
 33 Stoudmire Jr, Anthony        Cleveland MU             43.60   4 
 34 Matthews, Jayden             Flight101 Je             43.64   3 
 35 Wood-Covington, Chase        Northwest Tr             44.39   4 
 36 Decarlo, Jerome              Central City             44.99   5 
 37 harrison, matthew            Dayton wolve             45.22   4 
 38 coker, dwayne                Dayton wolve             48.58   3 
 39 goff, preston                Dayton wolve             50.68   5 
 40 Decarlo, Ezra                Central City           1:00.70   3 
 
Event 40  200 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Todd, Jalen                  Motor City T             31.81  
  2 Powers, Reginald             Northwest Tr             32.80  
  3 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A             33.09  
  4 James, Carson                Central City             33.18  
  5 williams, douglas            Dayton wolve             34.95  
  6 Maloney, Christopher         Feet On Fire             35.43  
  7 Cooley, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             36.25  
 
Event 41  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Ramiah              Indiana Stor             29.31q  2 
  2 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             29.79q  1 
  3 Jenkins, Olivia              Ann Arbor Tr             30.85q  6 
  4 Cunningham, Sydney           Ann Arbor Tr             30.87q  3 
  5 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             31.14q  8 
  6 Holleman, Hailey             Ohio Rockets             31.16q  7 
  7 Hodge, Alani                 Feet On Fire             31.19q  8 
  8 Irwin, Jada                  Total Effect             31.31q  7 
  9 Williams, India              Feet On Fire             31.36   3 
 10 starks, erin                 Dayton wolve             31.41   2 
 11 McCann, Jaiuna               Feet On Fire             32.03   5 
 12 Scott, Amari                 Ohio Rockets             32.32   2 
 13 Blyden, Makayla              Motor City T             32.46   3 
 14 Williams, Erin               Feet On Fire             32.56   6 
 15 Garrett, Mi'Anna             N.E.O. All S             32.69   5 
 16 Banks, Cierra                N.E.O. All S             32.84   4 
 17 Aaron, La'Nya                Cards TC                 33.26   1 
 18 Taylor, Maya                 Indiana Stor             33.36   5 
 19 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             33.45   8 
 20 Collins, Nephra              Total Effect             33.53   4 
 21 Mckay, Delaney               New World Tr             33.70   5 
 22 Yovanovich, Sophie           Indiana Stor             33.84   5 
 23 Mcconnell, Mariahna          Unleashed Sp             33.88   6 
 24 Alexander, Ava               Unattached               33.98   2 
 25 Harris, Acacia               Maple Height             33.98   4 
 26 Smith, Myahn                 Central City             34.54   1 
 27 Menifee, Nia                 Ohio Rockets             34.75   6 
 28 Turner, Faith                Northwest Tr             35.21   8 
 29 Manns, TreNajah              The Columbus             35.42   7 
 30 Jefferson, Kayla             Ohio Rockets             35.43   5 
 31 Walker, Reayna               Cleveland MU             35.88   1 
 32 Carney, Hannah               Unattached               36.09   3 
 33 Bacchus, Jayda               Feet On Fire             36.28   2 
 34 Bruce, Anya                  Feet On Fire             36.30   5 
 35 Underwood, Kaley             Northwest Tr             36.60   2 
 36 King, Sandra                 West Akron T             36.87   4 
 37 Myles, Taniya                Feet On Fire             36.93   7 
 38 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr             37.03   1 
 39 Howard, Erin                 Feet On Fire             37.04   7 
 40 Hills, Taryn                 Feet On Fire             37.21   4 
 41 Alston, Haile                Total Effect             37.35   6 
 42 Smith, Mylah                 Central City             37.53   3 
 43 Wells, Laila                 Northwest Tr             37.59   4 
 44 Jones, Margaret              Feet On Fire             38.10   8 
 45 Steiner, Adrianna            Feet On Fire             38.29   7 
 46 webb, johnai                 Dayton wolve             38.83   8 
 47 Lockhart, Tranice            West Akron T             39.29   6 
 48 Doland, Maggie               Flippen Flye             40.34   7 
 49 Jajcanin, Nina               Feet On Fire             40.73   1 
 50 Jones, Nataya                Cleveland MU             41.36   3 
 51 Allwine, Petra               Unattached               41.43   8 
 52 Rudolph, Calia               Maple Height             42.26   8 
 53 Parker, Trinity              New World Tr             45.45   7 
 54 McGultry, Lauryn             Feet On Fire             45.46   3 
 55 Latta, Zoe                   The Columbus             46.93   4 
 
Event 41  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Elliott, Ramiah              Indiana Stor             29.14  
  2 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             30.26  
  3 Jenkins, Olivia              Ann Arbor Tr             31.48  
  4 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             31.57  
  5 Cunningham, Sydney           Ann Arbor Tr             31.63  
  6 Irwin, Jada                  Total Effect             31.66  
  7 Hodge, Alani                 Feet On Fire             32.88  
  8 Holleman, Hailey             Ohio Rockets             32.95  
 
Event 42  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landingham II, Carlton       Feet On Fire             28.98q  5 
  2 Bostick, Jacob               Flippen Flye             29.72q  3 
  3 Spencer, Tehron              Ohio Heat TR             29.86q  3 
  4 Ferguson II, David           Unleashed Sp             30.03q  6 
  5 Harmon, Demetrius            Ohio Heat TR             30.36q  4 
  6 Conteh, Zion                 Ohio Heat TR             30.51q  7 
  7 Brann, Braxton               Ann Arbor Tr             30.54q  1 
  8 James, Carter                Central City             30.72q  6 
  9 johnson, zion                Unattached               31.09   1 
 10 Knox, Evan                   Motor City T             31.35   8 
 11 Williams, Deandre            Unleashed Sp             31.61   7 
 12 Prysock Jr., Keith           Millennium R             31.81   5 
 13 mitchell, chase              Dayton wolve             31.86   5 
 14 Walker, David                Total Effect             32.27   3 
 15 Moore, Seneca                Unleashed Sp             32.56   9 
 16 Boyd, Brandon                Maple Height             32.79   6 
 17 Both, Terrell                Stallions Tr             32.90   2 
 18 Abrams, Adonus               Unattached               32.95   2 
 19 Miller, Romendo              Ann Arbor Tr             33.10   2 
 20 ford, keishon                Dayton wolve             33.19   2 
 21 Caver, Kevelle               Feet On Fire             33.38   8 
 22 Beckles, Tyler               Maple Height             33.70   1 
 23 Hall, John                   Atp Elite                33.77   4 
 24 Williams, Johnathan          Northwest Tr             33.80   4 
 25 Shalid, Makai                New World Tr             33.89   6 
 26 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect             34.09   9 
 27 Frazier, Michael-Steven      Ohio Rockets             34.16   5 
 28 Mason, Kyan                  Cleveland MU             34.43   8 
 29 Pope, Bishop                 Flight101 Je             34.48   1 
 30 Ware, Samir                  Stallions Tr             34.58   3 
 31 lamb, dejuan                 Dayton wolve             34.62   1 
 32 Carter, Jaylind              Feet On Fire             34.68   7 
 33 White, Camren                New World Tr             34.68   3 
 34 Harper, Jonah                Feet On Fire             34.80   8 
 35 Whitt, Kaden                 Maple Height             34.81   6 
 36 Stokes, Amir                 Atp Elite                34.84   5 
 37 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr             34.92   5 
 38 Johnson, Aric                Flippen Flye             34.96   5 
 39 Brown, Darnell               Northwest Tr             35.60   2 
 40 Hargrow, Elijah              The Columbus             35.92   7 
 41 Byrns, Tyler                 Athletes Liv             36.12   8 
 42 johnson, henry               Dayton wolve             36.24   9 
 43 Roos, Nathan                 Flippen Flye             36.44   3 
 44 Uhl, Alex                    Central City             36.67   7 
 45 Watson, Zion                 Ann Arbor Tr             37.23   4 
 46 Baker, Martel                Dayton wolve             37.27   6 
 47 Jone, Angelo                 Cleveland MU             37.33   1 
 48 Thompson, Jaylen             N.E.O. All S             37.88   7 
 49 Frye, Lucas                  Unattached               38.33   9 
 50 Gordon, Nelson               New World Tr             38.41   9 
 51 White, Langston              Feet On Fire             38.49   2 
 52 Willis, Jamari               New World Tr             38.82   7 
 53 Rivers, Demetrius            Feet On Fire             38.89   9 
 54 Smith, Jordan                Central City             42.05   7 
 55 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr             45.43   3 
 56 Patton, Malachi              Dayton wolve             45.65   8 
 
Event 42  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brann, Braxton               Ann Arbor Tr             28.79  
  2 Landingham II, Carlton       Feet On Fire             29.01  
  3 Conteh, Zion                 Ohio Heat TR             29.20  
  4 Bostick, Jacob               Flippen Flye             29.50  
  5 Spencer, Tehron              Ohio Heat TR             29.98  
  6 Ferguson II, David           Unleashed Sp             30.05  
  7 Harmon, Demetrius            Ohio Heat TR             30.08  
  8 James, Carter                Central City             31.94  
 
Event 43  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholson, Nya               Next Level A             27.83q  6 
  2 Lewis, Neveah                West Akron T             28.11q  4 
  3 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets             28.43q  7 
  4 Bryant, Danielle             Stallions Tr             28.53q  2 
  5 Collins, Shantel             Stallions Tr             28.67q  7 
  6 Murry, Madison               The Columbus             28.69q  3 
  7 Williams, Daria              Unattached               29.04q  3 
  8 Potts, Jazmyn                Northwest Tr             29.10q  1 
  9 Jones, Melody                Cards TC                 29.33   1 
 10 Todd, Tamyra                 Motor City T             29.55   4 
 11 Dawkins, Kapri               Ohio Heat TR             29.56   1 
 12 Williams, Melia              Ann Arbor Tr             29.59   2 
 13 whitted, zykiera             Dayton wolve             29.79   6 
 14 Skinner, Jza'                Flight101 Je             29.92   5 
 15 Tarver, Royreon              Feet On Fire             30.37   6 
 16 Floyd, Luxarrie              Ohio Rockets             30.40   7 
 17 Carter, Ahtiona              Ohio Rockets             30.69   5 
 18 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters              30.91   2 
 19 Johnson, Jayla               Ann Arbor Tr             30.97   5 
 20 Whittsette, Arianah          Cleveland MU             31.05   5 
 21 Robertson, Destini           Maple Height             31.07   7 
 22 Cochran, Justice             Total Effect             31.09   3 
 23 Caver Moore, Keyatta         Feet On Fire             31.18   5 
 24 Carter, Aylessa              Ohio Rockets             31.27   5 
 25 Martin, Julia                Ann Arbor Tr             31.40   2 
 26 Colvin, Raven                Indiana Stor             31.43   4 
 27 Tarver, Reonna               Feet On Fire             31.72   7 
 28 Scott, Tasya                 Next Level A             32.07   4 
 29 Thompson, Nateyah            Feet On Fire             32.18   7 
 30 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio Tr             32.20   6 
 31 Johnson, Deana               Cleveland MU             32.41   3 
 32 Gill, Adriana                Feet On Fire             32.42   6 
 33 Carter, Maya                 Ohio Rockets             32.52   6 
 34 Allen, Bria                  Stallions Tr             32.61   2 
 35 Newton, Adrienne             Stallions Tr             32.66   7 
 36 Davis, Myia                  Motor City T             32.85   6 
 37 Boddie, Zora                 Northwest Tr             33.12   3 
 38 Landingham, Sable            Feet On Fire             33.30   3 
 39 Williams, Jamesha            The Columbus             33.31   3 
 40 Hamilton, Mackenzie          Indiana Stor             33.57   5 
 41 Collins, Zoe                 Total Effect             34.08   5 
 42 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             34.24   4 
 43 ward, demetria               Dayton wolve             34.46   1 
 44 Davis, Angelique             Team Ohio Tr             35.41   3 
 45 Moore, LaAiah                Feet On Fire             36.44   4 
 46 White, Tasjanae'             Maple Height             36.66   1 
 47 Gordon, Sydney               New World Tr             37.66   2 
 48 Tripplett, Taziah            Maple Height             37.88   2 
 49 baker, chavonne              Dayton wolve             38.10   4 
 50 Granger, Kymora              New World Tr             44.09   1 
 
Event 43  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholson, Nya               Next Level A             27.68  
  2 Lewis, Neveah                West Akron T             28.13  
  3 Bryant, Danielle             Stallions Tr             28.26  
  4 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets             28.61  
  5 Murry, Madison               The Columbus             28.90  
  6 Collins, Shantel             Stallions Tr             29.25  
  7 Williams, Daria              Unattached               29.37  
  8 Potts, Jazmyn                Northwest Tr             30.05  
 
Event 44  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawkins, Kameran             Maple Height             27.20q  4 
  2 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor             27.22q  1 
  3 Emery, Jalen                 Motor City T             27.86q  7 
  4 Bradley, Derrick             Ohio Heat TR             27.89q  1 
  5 Clemons, Darrius             Unleashed Sp             28.02q  5 
  6 Menifee, Daniel              Ohio Rockets             28.14q  5 
  7 Crayton, Evan                Unattached               28.25q  7 
  8 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect             28.59q  6 
  9 Moton, Keith                 The Columbus             28.59   3 
 10 Stevens, Cameron             Unattached               28.91   7 
 11 Harewood, De'Shaun           Northwest Tr             29.00   5 
 12 Carroll, Josiah              Central City             29.06   2 
 13 ward, jason                  Dayton wolve             29.30   2 
 14 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr             29.30   5 
 15 Doland, Lucas                Flippen Flye             29.44   3 
 16 Newton, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             29.51   1 
 17 Foulkes, Arron               Motor City T             29.52   6 
 18 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr             29.69   4 
 19 Scott, Marquise              Ohio Rockets             29.96   3 
 20 Donovan, Keagan              Flippen Flye             30.40   1 
 21 Biery, Gavin                 Unattached               30.48   6 
 22 Carter, Myles                Ohio Rockets             30.72   6 
 23 Chandler, Malik              Total Effect             30.86   2 
 24 Payton, Lamar                Northwest Tr             31.19   6 
 25 Hails, Donovan               Ann Arbor Tr             31.26   4 
 26 sanders, jerrel              Dayton wolve             31.30   7 
 27 Williams, Jamal              The Columbus             31.36   2 
 28 Smith, Jaden                 Central City             31.53   5 
 29 Maloney, Kylan               Feet On Fire             31.91   1 
 30 Randolph, Savionne           Stallions Tr             32.46   3 
 31 Collier, Lynell              Northwest Tr             32.52   7 
 32 Durrett, Antwon              Indiana Stor             32.62   7 
 33 McKay, Jacob                 New World Tr             32.71   2 
 34 Amos, Donovan                Flippen Flye             32.76   4 
 35 Roos, Braden                 Flippen Flye             33.28   6 
 36 Gearhart, Jeremy             Flippen Flye             33.36   4 
 37 Hill, Jabez                  Ohio Heat TR             33.74   4 
 38 Freeman, Trent               Northwest Tr             33.78   2 
 39 marks, rollin                Dayton wolve             33.79   3 
 40 Harper, Jackson              Feet On Fire             33.96   3 
 41 Cumberlander, Caron          Millennium R             34.44   5 
 42 Anderson, Tracy              New World Tr             34.54   2 
 43 Allen, Omarion               The Columbus             34.73   4 
 44 Senter, Nierre               N.E.O. All S             34.94   3 
 45 Rose, Tylen                  Dayton wolve             35.13   3 
 46 Mcpheters, David             New World Tr             37.30   5 
 
Event 44  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor             26.55  
  2 Hawkins, Kameran             Maple Height             26.71  
  3 Bradley, Derrick             Ohio Heat TR             27.36  
  4 Clemons, Darrius             Unleashed Sp             28.00  
  5 Crayton, Evan                Unattached               28.06  
  6 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect             28.23  
  7 Menifee, Daniel              Ohio Rockets             30.13  
 
Event 45  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wood, Jaydan                 Ohio Heat TR             26.13q  1 
  2 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne     Indiana Stor             26.79q  1 
  3 Cook, Tearra                 Ohio Heat TR             27.07q  2 
  4 huffman, jocelyn             Dayton wolve             27.18q  4 
  5 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect             27.59q  4 
  6 Lottimore, Syriah            Bda Pacers T             27.66q  3 
  7 Bledsoe, Jaicey              Indiana Stor             27.76q  2 
  8 Brewer, Casey                Dayton wolve             28.04q  2 
  9 Dellasarra, Zoe              Atp Elite                28.22   1 
 10 coker, kennedy               Dayton wolve             28.48   3 
 11 Kapral, Sydney               Unattached               28.58   1 
 12 Cochran, Kaya                Total Effect             28.70   3 
 13 Grant, Nia                   New World Tr             29.00   2 
 14 Frye, Grace                  Unattached               29.70   4 
 15 Oliver, Drew                 West Akron T             29.78   3 
 16 Griffin, Ashley              Maple Height             29.96   4 
 17 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Tr             29.96   3 
 18 Wortham, Imani               Northwest Tr             30.19   1 
 19 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr             30.44   3 
 20 DiLello, Talia               Pacesetters              31.47   4 
 21 Goines, Kyla                 Northwest Tr             31.52   2 
 22 Knight, England              West Akron T             33.13   4 
 23 Monday, Tra'yona             N.E.O. All S             36.09   2 
 24 Avery, Iyonna                West Akron T             36.34   1 
 25 Jefferson, Emanii            New World Tr             36.42   2 
 26 Biddings, Areona             Athletes Liv             37.68   1 
 
Event 45  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wood, Jaydan                 Ohio Heat TR             26.22  
  2 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne     Indiana Stor             27.04  
  3 Cook, Tearra                 Ohio Heat TR             27.07  
  4 huffman, jocelyn             Dayton wolve             27.34  
  5 Lottimore, Syriah            Bda Pacers T             27.42  
  6 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect             27.98  
  7 Brewer, Casey                Dayton wolve             28.06  
  8 Bledsoe, Jaicey              Indiana Stor             28.17  
 
Event 46  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simuel, Terry                Ohio Heat TR             23.46q  3 
  2 Buckner Jr, Otis             The Columbus             23.86q  4 
  3 Dwyer, Justin                Unattached               24.19q  1 
  4 Ewing, Karrson               Next Level A             24.21q  2 
  5 Trent, LaCarr                Unattached               24.32q  3 
  6 Settler, Adrienne            The Columbus             24.56q  3 
  7 Dickerson, Tyris             West Akron T             25.22q  2 
  8 Ford, Christian              Unattached               25.24q  5 
  9 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             25.30   2 
 10 Ball, Aaron                  Feet On Fire             25.38   1 
 11 Nichols, Chrisean            Stallions Tr             25.41   4 
 12 Glover, Rayquin              Stallions Tr             25.65   4 
 13 Martin, Kyle                 Ann Arbor Tr             26.41   3 
 14 Johnson, Jules               Ohio Heat TR             26.45   5 
 15 Jackson, Jamir               Ohio Heat TR             26.47   4 
 16 Scott, Tyler                 West Akron T             26.97   1 
 17 Jones, Shemarr               The Columbus             27.06   2 
 18 Latta, Jaire                 Total Effect             27.24   2 
 19 Atkinson, Jerrid             N.E.O. All S             27.68   2 
 20 Holloway, Jalin              New World Tr             27.80   2 
 21 Cobb, Cordell                N.E.O. All S             27.96   5 
 22 Hall, Damar                  Cleveland MU             28.23   4 
 23 Simmons, Korey               Next Level A             28.51   4 
 24 Emery, Justin                Motor City T             28.96   5 
 25 Richardson, Aaron            N.E.O. All S             29.07   5 
 26 Cunningham, Genesis          Indiana Stor             29.20   5 
 27 Gracy, Amir                  N.E.O. All S             30.60   1 
 28 Eggert, Javon                Central City             32.36   3 
 29 Scott, Kylen                 Feet On Fire             33.54   3 
 
Event 47  200 Meter Dash High School Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Mancini, Savanna             Unity track              27.78q 
  2 Knowles, Alexis              Unattached               29.08q 
  3 Long, Dalajah                Ohio Heat TR             30.34q 
  4 Sherman, Jasmyn              The Columbus             31.86q 
  5 Buckner, Diesha              Athletes Liv             34.24q 
 
Event 47  200 Meter Dash High School Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mancini, Savanna             Unity track              27.78  
  2 Knowles, Alexis              Unattached               29.08  
  3 Long, Dalajah                Ohio Heat TR             30.34  
  4 Sherman, Jasmyn              The Columbus             31.86  
  5 Buckner, Diesha              Athletes Liv             34.24  
 
Event 48  200 Meter Dash High School Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Brian                  Stallions Tr             24.26q  2 
  2 Bryant, Don                  Stallions Tr             24.28q  1 
  3 Smith, Darius                Smokin S Cle             24.32q  2 
  4 Tender, Elza                 Indiana Stor             24.97q  2  24.963
  5 Robinson, Cedric             Feet On Fire             24.97q  2  24.966
  6 Alford, Traevon              West Akron T             26.18q  1 
  7 Harris, RayShawn             Feet On Fire             26.20q  2 
  8 Eggert, Jeremy               Central City             30.59q  1 
 
Event 48  200 Meter Dash High School Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Brian                  Stallions Tr             24.26  
  2 Bryant, Don                  Stallions Tr             24.28  
  3 Smith, Darius                Smokin S Cle             24.32  
  4 Robinson, Cedric             Feet On Fire             24.97  
  5 Tender, Elza                 Indiana Stor             24.98  
  6 Alford, Traevon              West Akron T             26.18  
  7 Harris, RayShawn             Feet On Fire             26.20  
  8 Eggert, Jeremy               Central City             30.59  
 
Event 49  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Calia               Maple Height           9:13.40  
  2 White, Adrielle              Maple Height           9:13.42  
 
Event 64  1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doland Sr., Jason            Flippen Flye           4:48.99  
 
Event 65  1500 Meter Run 8-Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trumpower, Mirielle          Unattached             7:45.73  
  2 Robertson, Taylor            Maple Height           9:04.96  
 
Event 66  1500 Meter Run 8-Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trumpower, Grantham          Unattached             6:12.19  
  2 Brunton, Carson              Unattached             6:25.66  
  3 Doland, Matthew              Flippen Flye           6:36.62  
 
Event 67  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pinnix, Miniya               Next Level A           5:30.69  
  2 Trumpower, Brienne           Unattached             6:01.52  
  3 Murphy, Rachel               West Akron T           6:04.44  
  4 champion, deyanna            Dayton wolve           6:05.38  
  5 harrison, tania              Dayton wolve           6:24.92  
  6 marks, kymian                Dayton wolve           7:00.71  
  7 mc'comb, nykiere             Dayton wolve           7:01.72  
  8 hughes, kamaria              Dayton wolve           7:06.33  
  9 White, Adrielle              Maple Height           7:28.54  
 10 courts, amaya                Dayton wolve           8:09.12  
 
Event 68  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casaccio, Jack               Flippen Flye           5:35.32  
  2 Albright, Drake              The Columbus           5:47.14  
  3 Migalski, Nicolas            Flippen Flye           5:54.14  
  4 Parrino, Angelo              Feet On Fire           5:57.41  
  5 Ogden, Nathan                New World Tr           6:02.65  
  6 Person, Kevin                Motor City T           6:13.20  
  7 Johnson, Bryce               Northwest Tr           6:30.99  
 
Event 69  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sydney             Ann Arbor Tr           5:11.68  
  2 Edge, Ravyn                  N.E.O. All S           5:39.35  
  3 Cowles, Kynnedee             Motor City T           5:43.78  
  4 Shelton, K'La                Flight101 Je           6:20.12  
  5 Massie, Samantha             Northwest Tr           6:55.16  
  6 Sherman, Jordynn             The Columbus           6:55.19  
 
Event 70  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd-Anderson, Deshaun       New World Tr           5:30.08  
  2 Powers, Chase                Flight101 Je           5:30.66  
  3 Doland, Lucas                Flippen Flye           5:33.11  
  4 Harkins, Trey                The Columbus           5:43.02  
  5 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr           5:55.58  
  6 Spelman, Cannon              Unattached             6:10.03  
  7 Vierheller, Nick             N.E.O. All S           6:41.34  
 
Event 71  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kling, Ryley                 Flight101 Je           5:05.18  
  2 Trumpower, Carolina          Unattached             5:16.80  
  3 Cunningham, Emma             Unattached             5:24.34  
  4 Redmond, Ariana              Unattached             5:31.24  
  5 Powers, Quncy                Flight101 Je           5:38.86  
  6 Addishin, Tiseari            Ohio Rockets           6:44.25  
 
Event 72  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ming, Jayden                 Bda Pacers T           4:54.02  
  2 Woodruff, Parker             Ann Arbor Tr           4:55.00  
  3 Zajicek, Elias               Stallions Tr           5:01.06  
  4 Martin, Marcus               Ann Arbor Tr           5:10.64  
  5 Marable, Xavier              Northwest Tr           5:13.49  
  6 Doland, Jason                Flippen Flye           5:15.46  
  7 Chavarria, Jordy             Atp Elite              5:26.77  
  8 Holloway, Josiah             New World Tr           6:06.87  
 
Event 74  1500 Meter Run High School Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCardle, Adam               Hilliard Tra           4:43.71  
  2 Ehling, Zachary              Stallions Tr           5:07.93  
  3 Barlow, Malik                Unattached             5:39.28  
 
Event 76  400 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pecci, Melissa               Eagle Pride            1:31.92  
 
Event 77  400 Meter Dash Senior/Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weaver, Kennon               Smokin S Cle             53.26  
 
Event 78  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Mike                  Unattached               58.04   2 
  2 Pecci, Bruce                 Eagle Pride            1:02.44   1 
  3 Allwine, Tim                 Unattached             1:02.96   2 
  4 Halliday, Tom                Unattached             1:03.31   1 
 
Event 79  400 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Jayla              N.E.O. All S           1:10.65   1 
  2 Biddings, Delores            Athletes Liv           1:21.80   1  1:21.792
  3 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr           1:21.80   1  1:21.797
  4 Ford, Arriona                Stallions Tr           1:25.74   1 
  5 Banks, Aaliyah               N.E.O. All S           1:28.15   1 
  6 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah     Next Level A           1:30.03   3 
  7 Ward, Janiya                 Dayton wolve           1:33.30   2 
  8 Hodge, A-Yana                Feet On Fire           1:34.26   3 
  9 Ferguson, Gabrielle          Unleashed Sp           1:35.77   3 
 10 Boykins, Celena              Feet On Fire           1:40.15   2 
 11 Davis, Sydney                Indiana Stor           1:40.18   2 
 12 Mcgowan, Sarai               New World Tr           1:43.11   3 
 13 Gerstenberger, Mia           Team Ohio Tr           1:43.21   3 
 14 Simpson, Jazlen              Northwest Tr           1:43.61   2 
 15 Sands, Madison               Feet On Fire           1:50.37   2 
 16 Miller, Ivory                Cleveland MU           2:00.43   2 
 17 Finley, Briana               Cleveland MU           2:00.76   3 
 18 Choate, Janiya               New World Tr           2:11.66   3 
 19 Ash, Loghanne                Feet On Fire           2:15.91   2 
 20 Beckles-Lykes, Elise         Maple Height           2:22.62   1 
 
Event 80  400 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Todd, Jalen                  Motor City T           1:15.09   4 
  2 Powers, Reginald             Northwest Tr           1:17.31   4 
  3 James, Carson                Central City           1:21.51   2 
  4 williams, douglas            Dayton wolve           1:23.36   1 
  5 boyken, keynaurie            Dayton wolve           1:24.66   3 
  6 Bryant, Jimmie               Cleveland MU           1:24.84   4 
  7 Carson, Tavon                Stallions Tr           1:25.30   1 
  8 Jones, Dylan                 Cards TC               1:25.56   1 
  9 McCray, Calil                N.E.O. All S           1:26.16   1 
 10 Greene, Brayden              Maple Height           1:27.42   2 
 11 Doland, Matthew              Flippen Flye           1:27.54   3 
 12 Maloney, Thomas              Feet On Fire           1:27.84   1 
 13 Brown-Orre, Elijah           Northwest Tr           1:27.99   3 
 14 Dalton, Shayne               Ohio Rockets           1:29.98   3 
 15 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr           1:31.03   4 
 16 Shorter, Christian           Feet On Fire           1:33.85   3 
 17 Damphie, Amere               Motor City T           1:34.79   4 
 18 Spelman, Colsten             Unattached             1:39.09   4 
 19 Young, William               Indiana Stor           1:39.16   2 
 20 Lewis, Michael               West Akron T           1:39.24   4 
 21 Barlow, Khalil               Unattached             1:42.65   3 
 22 harrison, matthew            Dayton wolve           1:46.09   4 
 23 goff, preston                Dayton wolve           1:55.62   2 
 
Event 81  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elliott, Ramiah              Indiana Stor           1:09.72   5 
  2 Irwin, Jada                  Total Effect           1:11.72   1 
  3 Cunningham, Sydney           Ann Arbor Tr           1:12.00   1 
  4 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr           1:13.52   2 
  5 Saxton, Emoni                Ohio Heat TR           1:15.14   2 
  6 starks, erin                 Dayton wolve           1:16.16   4 
  7 Scott, Amari                 Ohio Rockets           1:18.14   2 
  8 Banks, Cierra                N.E.O. All S           1:18.53   1 
  9 Taylor, Maya                 Indiana Stor           1:19.18   2 
 10 Garrett, Mi'Anna             N.E.O. All S           1:19.35   5 
 11 Belk, Ja'Diah                Cards TC               1:19.89   1 
 12 Williams, Cantrelle          N.E.O. All S           1:20.20   4 
 13 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr           1:21.27   5 
 14 Aaron, La'Nya                Cards TC               1:21.75   2 
 15 Holleman, Hailey             Ohio Rockets           1:21.89   3 
 16 Yovanovich, Sophie           Indiana Stor           1:21.90   4 
 17 Walker, Reayna               Cleveland MU           1:23.27   5 
 18 Smith, Mylah                 Central City           1:23.55   3 
 19 Bacchus, Jayda               Feet On Fire           1:23.98   2 
 20 Turner, Faith                Northwest Tr           1:25.49   4 
 21 Harris, Acacia               Maple Height           1:26.08   4 
 22 Howard, Erin                 Feet On Fire           1:26.16   2 
 23 Smith, Myahn                 Central City           1:26.24   5 
 24 Hills, Taryn                 Feet On Fire           1:27.87   3 
 25 Riekens, Rachel              Northwest Tr           1:27.97   3 
 26 Myles, Taniya                Feet On Fire           1:31.17   5 
 27 Bruce, Anya                  Feet On Fire           1:32.14   3 
 28 King, Sandra                 West Akron T           1:32.47   1 
 29 Doland, Maggie               Flippen Flye           1:34.92   4 
 30 Steiner, Adrianna            Feet On Fire           1:34.94   1 
 31 Wells, Laila                 Northwest Tr           1:35.09   4 
 32 Jones, Nataya                Cleveland MU           1:44.76   3 
 33 Morgan, Jan'yah              Maple Height           1:49.46   4 
 
Event 82  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cross, III, Glenie           Motor City T           1:06.53   1 
  2 Duffy, Desmond               Indiana Stor           1:07.27   5 
  3 Conteh, Zion                 Ohio Heat TR           1:08.10   6 
  4 Spencer, Tehron              Ohio Heat TR           1:08.22   6 
  5 Knox, Evan                   Motor City T           1:10.82   2 
  6 Davis, Andre                 Indiana Stor           1:11.32   2 
  7 Ferguson II, David           Unleashed Sp           1:11.41   1 
  8 Brann, Braxton               Ann Arbor Tr           1:12.00   4 
  9 Barker, Jeremiah             Indiana Stor           1:12.46   5 
 10 Harmon, Demetrius            Ohio Heat TR           1:12.60   1 
 11 Allen, Taevion               Ohio Heat TR           1:14.13   2 
 12 Williams, Deandre            Unleashed Sp           1:14.28   4 
 13 James, Carter                Central City           1:14.91   4 
 14 Moore, Seneca                Unleashed Sp           1:15.09   6 
 15 Wilson, Avaughn              Ohio Heat TR           1:15.52   2 
 16 johnson, zion                Unattached             1:16.54   3 
 17 Walker, David                Total Effect           1:16.81   5 
 18 Caver, Kevelle               Feet On Fire           1:19.06   5 
 19 Frazier, Michael-Steven      Ohio Rockets           1:19.66   6 
 20 Harper, Jonah                Feet On Fire           1:19.84   3 
 21 Boyd, Brandon                Maple Height           1:20.47   4 
 22 Willis, Jailen               New World Tr           1:20.94   6 
 23 Williams, Johnathan          Northwest Tr           1:22.52   2 
 24 Newton, Ryan                 Stallions Tr           1:23.12   1 
 25 Pullen, Mi'Kel               Northwest Tr           1:25.55   5 
 26 Uhl, Alex                    Central City           1:26.14   5 
 27 White, Camren                New World Tr           1:26.22   5 
 28 Person, Kevin                Motor City T           1:28.05   2 
 29 Beckles, Tyler               Maple Height           1:28.21   3 
 30 Hall, John                   Atp Elite              1:28.68   4 
 31 Shalid, Makai                New World Tr           1:29.09   6 
 32 johnson, henry               Dayton wolve           1:31.27   2 
 33 Frye, Lucas                  Unattached             1:31.30   3 
 34 Willis, Jamari               New World Tr           1:31.89   1 
 35 Gordon, Nelson               New World Tr           1:32.41   5 
 36 Lyons, Noah-makhi            Pacesetters            1:37.27   1 
 37 Teague, Damon                Maple Height           1:37.94   1 
 38 Smith, Jordan                Central City           1:38.35   4 
 39 Jone, Angelo                 Cleveland MU           1:38.84   6 
 40 White, Langston              Feet On Fire           1:45.03   3 
 41 Watson, Zion                 Ann Arbor Tr           1:58.17   3 
 
Event 83  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Neveah                West Akron T           1:03.75   1 
  2 Boyd, Adrianna               Indiana Stor           1:03.97   5 
  3 Nicholson, Nya               Next Level A           1:04.71   1 
  4 Bryant, Danielle             Stallions Tr           1:04.97   1 
  5 Bradley, Joi                 Ohio Heat TR           1:06.39   1 
  6 Dawkins, Kapri               Ohio Heat TR           1:06.46   5 
  7 Cunningham, Elishabeth       Indiana Stor           1:06.50   2 
  8 Todd, Tamyra                 Motor City T           1:07.74   6 
  9 Williams, Daria              Unattached             1:07.84   2 
 10 whitted, zykiera             Dayton wolve           1:08.20   2 
 11 Williams, Melia              Ann Arbor Tr           1:08.53   2 
 12 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets           1:09.49   4 
 13 Boyd, Arissa                 Indiana Stor           1:09.59   3 
 14 Mollett, Jaliaya             Indiana Stor           1:09.94   6 
 15 Moore, Kennedy               Northwest Tr           1:10.02   6 
 16 Barnes, Imani                Indiana Stor           1:10.59   2 
 17 Carter, Aylessa              Ohio Rockets           1:12.33   6 
 18 Johnson, Jayla               Ann Arbor Tr           1:12.48   3 
 19 Robertson, Destini           Maple Height           1:14.19   1 
 20 Whittsette, Arianah          Cleveland MU           1:14.41   5 
 21 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio Tr           1:14.93   5 
 22 Martin, Julia                Ann Arbor Tr           1:14.94   5 
 23 Carter, Ahtiona              Ohio Rockets           1:15.69   6 
 24 Caver Moore, Keyatta         Feet On Fire           1:15.91   3 
 25 Carter, Maya                 Ohio Rockets           1:15.94   1 
 26 Nadir, Camryn                Northwest Tr           1:15.98   1 
 27 Banks, Breanna               N.E.O. All S           1:17.06   2 
 28 Davis, Myia                  Motor City T           1:17.20   4 
 29 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect           1:18.31   3 
 30 Butler, Daimya               Ohio Rockets           1:18.60   3 
 31 Collins, Zoe                 Total Effect           1:20.60   1 
 32 Hamilton, Mackenzie          Indiana Stor           1:21.94   3 
 33 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr           1:22.25   4 
 34 Potts, Jazmyn                Northwest Tr           1:23.57   4 
 35 Landingham, Sable            Feet On Fire           1:23.58   4 
 36 Scott, Tasya                 Next Level A           1:24.24   6 
 37 Johnson, Deana               Cleveland MU           1:24.61   6 
 38 Davis, Angelique             Team Ohio Tr           1:28.08   5 
 39 ward, demetria               Dayton wolve           1:28.17   3 
 40 Tripplett, Taziah            Maple Height           1:30.79   4 
 41 Moore, LaAiah                Feet On Fire           1:32.96   4 
 42 Jyawook, Hannah              Ann Arbor Tr           1:33.96   5 
 43 Granger, Kymora              New World Tr           1:44.61   3 
 
Event 84  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kameran             Maple Height           1:00.68   4 
  2 De St Jeor, Otto             Indiana Stor           1:01.37   4 
  3 Young, Billie                Indiana Stor           1:02.35   2 
  4 Bradley, Derrick             Ohio Heat TR           1:03.68   5 
  5 Moton, Keith                 The Columbus           1:05.34   6 
  6 Foster, Jayden               Total Effect           1:05.45   1 
  7 Clemons, Darrius             Unleashed Sp           1:05.55   1 
  8 Biery, Gavin                 Unattached             1:06.08   1 
  9 Emery, Jalen                 Motor City T           1:06.09   3 
 10 Harewood, De'Shaun           Northwest Tr           1:06.33   4 
 11 Carroll, Josiah              Central City           1:06.50   3 
 12 Newton, Cameron              Ohio Rockets           1:07.20   3 
 13 ward, jason                  Dayton wolve           1:07.66   5 
 14 Harrison, Noah               Feet On Fire           1:08.77   2 
 15 Donovan, Keagan              Flippen Flye           1:08.91   6 
 16 Menifee, Daniel              Ohio Rockets           1:10.29   5 
 17 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr           1:10.58   4 
 18 Branson, Malik               Pacesetters            1:11.17   1 
 19 Scott, Marquise              Ohio Rockets           1:11.62   5 
 20 Chandler, Malik              Total Effect           1:11.62   4 
 21 Carter, Myles                Ohio Rockets           1:12.44   1 
 22 Duffy, Donnovan              Indiana Stor           1:12.51   5 
 23 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr           1:14.30   3 
 24 Moore, Roderick              Northwest Tr           1:14.67   5 
 25 Smith, Jaden                 Central City           1:14.71   1 
 26 Turner, Zion                 Northwest Tr           1:15.59   5 
 27 Hails, Donovan               Ann Arbor Tr           1:17.09   1 
 28 Hill, Terence                Northwest Tr           1:17.27   6 
 29 owens, kenyon                Dayton wolve           1:19.00   5 
 30 marks, rollin                Dayton wolve           1:19.43   6 
 31 Moses jr., Lionell           Millennium R           1:19.43   2 
 32 Roos, Braden                 Flippen Flye           1:19.99   6 
 33 Harper, Jackson              Feet On Fire           1:20.35   2 
 34 Few, Thomas                  Pacesetters            1:20.56   2 
 35 Criswell, Tyriq              Stallions Tr           1:21.58   6 
 36 Rose, Tylen                  Dayton wolve           1:26.40   2 
 37 Hester, Myles                Northwest Tr           1:26.47   3 
 38 Brown, Noah                  N.E.O. All S           1:27.74   3 
 39 Anderson, Tracy              New World Tr           1:30.73   2 
 
Event 85  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wood, Jaydan                 Ohio Heat TR             59.18   1 
  2 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Tr           1:01.80   1 
  3 Lottimore, Syriah            Bda Pacers T           1:02.46   1 
  4 Goins, Maya                  Stallions Tr           1:04.58   1 
  5 coker, kennedy               Dayton wolve           1:05.38   1 
  6 Kapral, Sydney               Unattached             1:05.65   3 
  7 Dellasarra, Zoe              Atp Elite              1:06.19   1 
  8 coleman, jayda               Dayton wolve           1:09.55   3 
  9 Griffin, Ashley              Maple Height           1:11.52   2 
 10 Estes, Makayla               New World Tr           1:11.54   3 
 11 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Tr           1:13.45   2 
 12 Oliver, Drew                 West Akron T           1:15.23   2 
 13 Person, Kierra               Motor City T           1:20.80   2 
 14 Goines, Kyla                 Northwest Tr           1:21.03   2 
 15 Jefferson, Emanii            New World Tr           1:23.02   3 
 
Event 86  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buckner Jr, Otis             The Columbus             53.68   3 
  2 Solomon, Jelani              Stallions Tr             56.30   1 
  3 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             57.63   3 
  4 Ewing, Karrson               Next Level A             58.65   2 
  5 Ball, Aaron                  Feet On Fire             59.29   1 
  6 Ford, Christian              Unattached               59.71   3 
  7 Latta, Jaire                 Total Effect           1:00.27   2 
  8 Jackson, Jamir               Ohio Heat TR           1:01.22   2 
  9 Martin, Kyle                 Ann Arbor Tr           1:02.14   1 
 10 Hill, Jayden                 Ohio Heat TR           1:03.21   2 
 11 Atkinson, Jerrid             N.E.O. All S           1:03.33   2 
 12 Jones, Shemarr               The Columbus           1:03.70   3 
 13 Harton, Christian            Ohio Heat TR           1:04.51   1 
 14 Cunningham, Genesis          Indiana Stor           1:07.48   1 
 15 Holloway, Jalin              New World Tr           1:12.44   2 
 16 Eggert, Javon                Central City           1:19.58   1 
 
Event 87  400 Meter Dash High School Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin, Alexis             Indiana Stor           1:06.70  
  2 Sherman, Jasmyn              The Columbus           1:14.14  
  3 Collier, Antiana             Smokin S Cle           1:23.31  
 
Event 88  400 Meter Dash High School Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nada, Abdelrahman            Indiana Stor             54.69  
  2 Jackson- Banks, David        Athletes Liv             58.89  
  3 Robinson, Cedric             Feet On Fire           1:00.88  
  4 Hicks, Anthony               Indiana Stor           1:02.48  
  5 Spelman, Crosley             Unattached             1:06.58  
  6 Harris, RayShawn             Feet On Fire           1:09.54  
  7 Eggert, Jeremy               Central City           1:13.53  
 
Event 89  800 Meter Run 8-Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trumpower, Mirielle          Unattached             3:56.22  
  2 Sands, Madison               Feet On Fire           4:12.70  
  3 Shackelford, Camryn          Flippen Flye           4:22.78  
  4 Robertson, Taylor            Maple Height           4:44.53  
 
Event 90  800 Meter Run 8-Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Todd, Jalen                  Motor City T           3:03.73  
  2 Trumpower, Grantham          Unattached             3:10.72  
  3 Bryant, Jimmie               Cleveland MU           3:16.88  
  4 Brunton, Carson              Unattached             3:18.95  
  5 Collier Jr., Corwyn          Feet On Fire           3:25.01  
  6 Young, William               Indiana Stor           3:30.48  
  7 Lawler, Bradley              The Columbus           3:33.61  
 
Event 91  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pinnix, Miniya               Next Level A           2:46.89  
  2 Saxton, Emoni                Ohio Heat TR           2:51.86  
  3 Williams, Cantrelle          N.E.O. All S           2:59.13  
  4 champion, deyanna            Dayton wolve           3:05.73  
  5 Murphy, Rachel               West Akron T           3:06.94  
  6 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr           3:08.80  
  7 Belk, Ja'Diah                Cards TC               3:16.45  
  8 Jefferson, Kayla             Ohio Rockets           3:21.39  
  9 harrison, tania              Dayton wolve           3:21.75  
 10 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr           3:24.57  
 11 Vierheller, Katie            N.E.O. All S           3:25.69  
 12 marks, kymian                Dayton wolve           3:31.22  
 13 Bruce, Anya                  Feet On Fire           3:34.48  
 14 hughes, kamaria              Dayton wolve           3:37.90  
 15 mc'comb, nykiere             Dayton wolve           3:39.80  
 16 Williams, Sylvia             N.E.O. All S           3:39.90  
 17 White, Adrielle              Maple Height           3:49.57  
 18 courts, amaya                Dayton wolve           3:49.85  
 
Event 92  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Taevion               Ohio Heat TR           2:44.26  
  2 Ferguson II, David           Unleashed Sp           2:51.78  
  3 Migalski, Nicolas            Flippen Flye           2:52.93  
  4 Wilson, Avaughn              Ohio Heat TR           2:53.14  
  5 Albright, Drake              The Columbus           2:53.36  
  6 Willis, Jailen               New World Tr           2:57.51  
  7 Parrino, Angelo              Feet On Fire           3:00.38  
  8 Casaccio, Jack               Flippen Flye           3:02.50  
  9 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr           3:02.73  
 10 Caver, Kevelle               Feet On Fire           3:08.02  
 11 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets           3:08.12  
 12 Ogden, Nathan                New World Tr           3:11.66  
 13 Uhl, Alex                    Central City           3:23.01  
 14 Person, Kevin                Motor City T           3:23.32  
 15 Hargrow, Elijah              The Columbus           3:34.15  
 16 Perdu, Max                   Ann Arbor Tr           4:05.98  
 
Event 93  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Joi                 Ohio Heat TR           2:38.38  
  2 Edge, Ravyn                  N.E.O. All S           2:40.69  
  3 Cowles, Kynnedee             Motor City T           2:49.35  
  4 Avila, Lizbeth               The Columbus           2:51.31  
  5 Johnson, Ahmaya              Flippen Flye           2:54.54  
  6 Carter, Aylessa              Ohio Rockets           2:55.28  
  7 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets           3:02.26  
  8 Shelton, K'La                Flight101 Je           3:03.72  
  9 Butler, Daimya               Ohio Rockets           3:07.73  
 10 Pecci, Alina                 Eagle Pride            3:09.99  
 11 Moore, Kennedy               Northwest Tr           3:13.60  
 12 Sherman, Jordynn             The Columbus           3:18.65  
 13 Massie, Samantha             Northwest Tr           3:31.69  
 
Event 94  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Noah               Feet On Fire           2:37.41  
  2 McKay, Jacob                 New World Tr           2:37.79  
  3 Carney, Josh                 Unattached             2:39.03  
  4 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr           2:39.13  
  5 Jyawook, Spencer             Ann Arbor Tr           2:44.08  
  6 Powers, Chase                Flight101 Je           2:44.19  
  7 Donovan, Keagan              Flippen Flye           2:44.26  
  8 Doland, Lucas                Flippen Flye           2:48.06  
  9 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr           2:53.73  
 10 Boyd-Anderson, Deshaun       New World Tr           2:53.98  
 11 owens, kenyon                Dayton wolve           2:53.98  
 12 Turner, Zion                 Northwest Tr           2:54.64  
 13 Harper, Jackson              Feet On Fire           3:07.73  
 14 Hill, Terence                Northwest Tr           3:11.27  
 15 Vierheller, Nick             N.E.O. All S           3:12.46  
 
Event 95  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kling, Ryley                 Flight101 Je           2:28.79  
  2 Trumpower, Carolina          Unattached             2:30.37  
  3 Tassy, Sheridan              Unattached             2:33.01  
  4 Kapral, Sydney               Unattached             2:35.39  
  5 Redmond, Ariana              Unattached             2:41.36  
  6 Powers, Quncy                Flight101 Je           2:51.38  
  7 coleman, jayda               Dayton wolve           3:02.59  
  8 Addishin, Tiseari            Ohio Rockets           3:16.02  
 
Event 96  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simuel, Terry                Ohio Heat TR           2:02.99  
  2 Buckner Jr, Otis             The Columbus           2:06.18  
  3 Zajicek, Elias               Stallions Tr           2:21.11  
  4 Hill, Jayden                 Ohio Heat TR           2:27.72  
  5 Harton, Christian            Ohio Heat TR           2:28.12  
  6 Tassy, Edouard               Unattached             2:28.13  
  7 Marable, Xavier              Northwest Tr           2:32.32  
  8 Woodruff, Parker             Ann Arbor Tr           2:32.35  
  9 Martin, Marcus               Ann Arbor Tr           2:41.68  
 10 Chavarria, Jordy             Atp Elite              2:47.20  
 11 Pecci, Ethan                 Eagle Pride            2:59.28  
 12 Holloway, Josiah             New World Tr           3:05.76  
 
Event 97  800 Meter Run High School Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collier, Antiana             Smokin S Cle           3:47.07  
 
Event 98  800 Meter Run High School Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Austin               Stallions Tr           2:03.53  
  2 Chavarria, Michael           Atp Elite              2:04.77  
  3 Nada, Abdelrahman            Indiana Stor           2:19.07  
  4 Ehling, Zachary              Stallions Tr           2:24.76  
 
Event 104  4x100 Meter Relay 8-Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feet On Fire  'A'                                   1:10.09  
     1) Maloney, Christopher            2) Hodge, Jahmal                  
     3) Effinger, J`aylen               4) Maloney, Thomas                
  2 Stallions Track Club  'A'                           1:10.62  
     1) Faulkner, Elijah                2) Gardner, Ethan                 
     3) Henry, Jance                    4) Carson, Tavon                  
 
Event 105  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton wolverines track club  'A'                   1:06.31  
     1) champion, deyanna               2) starks, erin                   
     3) hughes, kamaria                 4) harrison, tania                
  2 Feet On Fire  'A'                                   1:09.76  
     1) Hodge, Alani                    2) Dunn, Claire                   
     3) Williams, India                 4) McCann, Jaiuna                 
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feet On Fire  'A'                                     59.14  
     1) Landingham II, Carlton          2) Carter, Jaylind                
     3) Collier, Malachi                4) Haynes, Quincy                 
  2 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                 59.32  
     1) Davis, Andre                    2) Duffy, Desmond                 
     3) Barker, Jeremiah                4) Colvin, Myles                  
  3 Dayton wolverines track club  'A'                   1:03.68  
     1) mitchell, chase                 2) lamb, dejuan                   
     3) johnson, henry                  4) ford, keishon                  
 
Event 107  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'B'                                 57.69  
     1) Boyd, Arissa                    2) Sloan, Carris                  
     3) Pryor, Katia                    4) Colvin, Raven                  
  2 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                 58.31  
     1) Boyd, Adrianna                  2) Cunningham, Elishabeth         
     3) Barnes, Imani                   4) Mollett, Jaliaya               
  3 Feet On Fire  'A'                                   1:00.78  
     1) Gill, Adriana                   2) Thompson, Nateyah              
     3) Tarver, Reonna                  4) Tarver, Royreon                
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                 55.67  
     1) Durrett, Antwon                 2) Duffy, Donnovan                
     3) Wilson, Micah                   4) De St Jeor, Otto               
  2 Dayton wolverines track club  'A'                   1:02.51  
     1) ward, jason                     2) poole, javan                   
     3) sanders, jerrel                 4) marks, rollin                  
 
Event 116  Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Short, Alfred                Unattached               5.35m   17-06.75 
  2 Ostermann, Edwin             Unattached               3.61m   11-10.25 
 
Event 117  Long Jump 8-Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Banks, Aaliyah               N.E.O. All S             3.36m   11-00.25 
  2 Rollins, Maya                Ann Arbor Tr             3.14m   10-03.75 
  3 Fuller, Nasiya               N.E.O. All S             2.55m    8-04.50 
  4 gibson, samara               Dayton wolve             2.53m    8-03.75 
  5 Broadus, Priyah              Stallions Tr             2.05m    6-08.75 
  6 Sands, Madison               Feet On Fire             1.77m    5-09.75 
  7 Boykin, Ka'Ziah              Stallions Tr             1.33m    4-04.50 
  8 Brandon, Nia                 West Akron T             0.92m    3-00.25 
 -- Marshall, Kylee              Cards TC                  FOUL            
 
Event 118  Long Jump 8-Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bostick, Jordan              Flippen Flye             2.96m    9-08.50 
  2 Gamble, JaMeir               Flight101 Je             2.92m    9-07.00 
  3 Miller, Aiden                Unattached               2.78m    9-01.50 
  4 Collier Jr., Corwyn          Feet On Fire             2.73m    8-11.50 
  5 Cooks, Avonte'               Flight101 Je             2.41m    7-11.00 
  6 Brown-Orre, Elijah           Northwest Tr             2.27m    7-05.50 
  7 Robertson, Erique            Maple Height             2.05m    6-08.75 
  8 Spelman, Colsten             Unattached               2.02m    6-07.50 
  9 Lawler, Bradley              The Columbus             1.79m    5-10.50 
 10 Roos, Tyler                  Flippen Flye             1.64m    5-04.75 
 
Event 119  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             3.62m   11-10.50 
  2 Banks, Cierra                N.E.O. All S             3.45m   11-04.00 
  3 Williams, Cantrelle          N.E.O. All S             3.35m   11-00.00 
  4 Garrett, Mi'Anna             N.E.O. All S             3.34m   10-11.50 
  5 Collins, Nephra              Total Effect             3.04m    9-11.75 
  6 Williams, Sylvia             N.E.O. All S             3.01m    9-10.50 
  7 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr             2.87m    9-05.00 
  8 Vierheller, Katie            N.E.O. All S             2.68m    8-09.50 
  9 Jajcanin, Nina               Feet On Fire             2.64m    8-08.00 
 10 Gardner, Rhea                Stallions Tr             2.47m    8-01.25 
 11 Alexander, Ava               Unattached               2.39m    7-10.25 
 11 Underwood, Kaley             Northwest Tr             2.39m    7-10.25 
 13 Morgan, Jan'yah              Maple Height             1.85m    6-01.00 
 
Event 120  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bostick, Jacob               Flippen Flye             4.44m   14-07.00 
  2 Collier, Malachi             Feet On Fire             4.20m   13-09.50 
  3 Cross, III, Glenie           Motor City T             4.05m   13-03.50 
  4 Moore, Seneca                Unleashed Sp             3.78m   12-05.00 
  5 Ford, Aaron                  Stallions Tr             3.70m   12-01.75 
  6 Thompson, Jaylen             N.E.O. All S             3.68m   12-01.00 
  7 Miller, Romendo              Ann Arbor Tr             3.61m   11-10.25 
  8 Brown, Darnell               Northwest Tr             3.35m   11-00.00 
  9 Johnson, Aric                Flippen Flye             3.26m   10-08.50 
 10 Colvin, Myles                Indiana Stor             3.15m   10-04.00 
 10 Byrns, Tyler                 Athletes Liv             3.15m   10-04.00 
 12 Pope, Bishop                 Flight101 Je             3.05m   10-00.25 
 13 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr             3.01m    9-10.50 
 14 Roos, Nathan                 Flippen Flye             2.85m    9-04.25 
 15 Parrino, Angelo              Feet On Fire             2.63m    8-07.50 
 16 Beckles, Tyler               Maple Height             2.53m    8-03.75 
 17 Donovan, Sean                Flippen Flye             2.45m    8-00.50 
 18 Willis, Jailen               New World Tr             2.24m    7-04.25 
 19 Willis, Jamari               New World Tr             1.94m    6-04.50 
 20 Patton, Malachi              Dayton wolve             1.90m    6-03.00 
 
Event 121  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Noel                   Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Banks, Breanna               N.E.O. All S             3.92m   12-10.50 
  3 Edge, Ravyn                  N.E.O. All S             3.89m   12-09.25 
  4 Johnson, Ahmaya              Flippen Flye             3.87m   12-08.50 
  5 Nadir, Camryn                Northwest Tr             3.75m   12-03.75 
  6 Skinner, Jza'                Flight101 Je             3.74m   12-03.25 
  7 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             3.51m   11-06.25 
  8 Davis, Myia                  Motor City T             3.35m   11-00.00 
  9 Boykin-Crews, Chanslyr       Northwest Tr             3.34m   10-11.50 
 10 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets             3.24m   10-07.75 
 11 Folson, Jenevieve            Unattached               3.02m    9-11.00 
 12 Jones, Melody                Cards TC                 2.94m    9-07.75 
 13 Boddie, Eja                  Northwest Tr             2.90m    9-06.25 
 14 baker, chavonne              Dayton wolve             2.89m    9-05.75 
 15 Clark, Jirah                 Unattached               2.54m    8-04.00 
 16 Tripplett, Taziah            Maple Height             2.13m    7-00.00 
 17 Boone-Sardari, LeAune        Total Effect             1.78m    5-10.25 
 
Event 122  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gamble, J'Veon               Flight101 Je             4.16m   13-07.75 
  2 Mcpheters, David             New World Tr             4.15m   13-07.50 
  3 Amos, Donovan                Flippen Flye             4.04m   13-03.25 
  4 Franz, Matthew               New World Tr             3.94m   12-11.25 
  5 Maloney, Kylan               Feet On Fire             3.84m   12-07.25 
  6 Branson, Malik               Pacesetters              3.76m   12-04.00 
  7 Moore, Roderick              Northwest Tr             3.70m   12-01.75 
  8 Ballou, Khriston             Flippen Flye             3.57m   11-08.50 
  9 Few, Thomas                  Pacesetters              3.44m   11-03.50 
 10 Roos, Braden                 Flippen Flye             3.32m   10-10.75 
 11 Harrison, Noah               Feet On Fire             3.26m   10-08.50 
 12 Moses jr., Lionell           Millennium R             3.10m   10-02.00 
 13 Levert, Emile                Feet On Fire             2.99m    9-09.75 
 14 Brown, Noah                  N.E.O. All S             2.88m    9-05.50 
 15 Folson, Quentin              Unattached               2.77m    9-01.25 
 16 Langhirt, Gunnar             Unattached               2.66m    8-08.75 
 -- Hyatt, Rickey                The Columbus              FOUL            
 
Event 123  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Goins, Maya                  Stallions Tr             4.99m   16-04.50 
  2 Thum, Madison                Unattached               4.61m   15-01.50 
  3 Hill, Leila                  Northwest Tr             4.35m   14-03.25 
  4 DiLello, Talia               Pacesetters              3.75m   12-03.75 
  5 Grant, Nia                   New World Tr             3.63m   11-11.00 
  6 Joseph, E'Mya                Northwest Tr             2.73m    8-11.50 
  7 Monday, Tra'yona             N.E.O. All S             2.27m    7-05.50 
 -- Brewer, Casey                Dayton wolve              FOUL            
 -- Stark, Damari                Northwest Tr              FOUL            
 
Event 124  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ford, Christian              Unattached               5.11m   16-09.25 
  2 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             5.09m   16-08.50 
  3 Cooks, Jalen                 Flight101 Je             5.01m   16-05.25 
  4 Cobb, Cordell                N.E.O. All S             4.82m   15-09.75 
  5 Simmons, Korey               Next Level A             3.92m   12-10.50 
  6 Marable, Xavier              Northwest Tr             3.91m   12-10.00 
  7 Richardson, Aaron            N.E.O. All S             3.68m   12-01.00 
  8 Williams, Isaih              Stallions Tr             3.49m   11-05.50 
  9 Garrett, Jayden              Millennium R             2.78m    9-01.50 
 10 Scott, Kylen                 Feet On Fire             2.57m    8-05.25 
 
Event 125  Long Jump High School Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin, Alexis             Indiana Stor             4.67m   15-04.00 
  2 Christopher, Tiffany         Northwest Tr             3.44m   11-03.50 
  3 Buckner, Diesha              Athletes Liv             3.36m   11-00.25 
  4 Allwine, Natasha             Unattached               1.89m    6-02.50 
 
Event 126  Long Jump High School Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chavarria, Michael           Atp Elite                5.72m   18-09.25 
  2 Easterday, Josh              Unity track              4.71m   15-05.50 
  3 Hicks, Anthony               Indiana Stor             4.39m   14-05.00 
 -- Jackson- Banks, David        Athletes Liv              FOUL            
 
Event 127  High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woods, Karianna              Motor City T             1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Mckay, Delaney               New World Tr             1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Karshner, Annie              Unattached              J1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 129  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thum, Madison                Unattached               1.43m    4-08.25 
  2 Wortham, Imani               Northwest Tr             1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Stark, Damari                Northwest Tr            J1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 133  High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bryce               Northwest Tr             0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Event 134  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spelman, Cannon              Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 McKay, Jacob                 New World Tr             1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Freeman, Trent               Northwest Tr            J1.27m    4-02.00 
  4 Hinkle, Brett                Unattached              J1.27m    4-02.00 
  5 Franz, Matthew               New World Tr             1.17m    3-10.00 
  6 Hester, Myles                Northwest Tr             1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Event 135  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Halliday, Truett             Unattached               1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Miller, Austin               Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Underwood, Isaiah            Northwest Tr             1.27m    4-02.00 
  4 Pecci, Ethan                 Eagle Pride              1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Event 136  High Jump High School Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spelman, Crosley             Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Event 141  Shot Put High School Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Jeramiah              Unattached               8.13m   26-08.25 
  2 Allwine, Tim                 Unattached               7.94m   26-00.75 
 
Event 142  Shot Put Senior/Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 cooper, tara                 Unattached              11.97m   39-03.25 
 
Event 144  Shot Put High School Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Delcina           Maple Height             6.73m   22-01.00 
 
Event 145  Shot Put 8-Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Love, Paul                   Maple Height             5.57m   18-03.25 
  2 Brown, Nehemiah              N.E.O. All S             4.23m   13-10.50 
  3 Spelman, Colsten             Unattached               3.77m   12-04.50 
  4 Casaccio, Max                Flippen Flye             3.70m   12-01.75 
  5 Morgan, Devin                Maple Height             2.57m    8-05.25 
  6 Roos, Tyler                  Flippen Flye             2.18m    7-02.00 
 
Event 146  Shot Put 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haynes, Quincy               Feet On Fire             7.12m   23-04.50 
  2 Mobley, Brayden              Flippen Flye             6.85m   22-05.75 
  3 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets             6.05m   19-10.25 
  4 Lyons, Noah-makhi            Pacesetters              6.02m   19-09.00 
  5 Johnson, Bryce               Northwest Tr             5.99m   19-08.00 
  6 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr             5.49m   18-00.25 
  7 Biddings, Carl               Athletes Liv             5.38m   17-08.00 
  8 Baker, Martel                Dayton wolve             4.86m   15-11.50 
  9 Migalski, Nicolas            Flippen Flye             4.51m   14-09.75 
 10 Whitt, Kaden                 Maple Height             4.37m   14-04.00 
 11 Newton, Ryan                 Stallions Tr             4.17m   13-08.25 
 12 Rivers, Demetrius            Feet On Fire             4.16m   13-07.75 
 13 Frye, Lucas                  Unattached               4.13m   13-06.75 
 14 Teague, Damon                Maple Height             3.98m   13-00.75 
 15 Donovan, Sean                Flippen Flye             3.53m   11-07.00 
 15 Pullen, Mi'Kel               Northwest Tr             3.53m   11-07.00 
 
Event 147  Shot Put 8-Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gray, Marianna               Maple Height             3.37m   11-00.75 
  2 Vrancken, Natalie            Unattached               2.56m    8-04.75 
  3 Lewis, Camille               Unattached               2.33m    7-07.75 
 
Event 148  Shot Put 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Salett, Jordan               The Columbus             8.22m   26-11.75 
  2 Karshner, Annie              Unattached               7.71m   25-03.50 
  3 Woods, Karianna              Motor City T             5.40m   17-08.75 
  4 Horne, Tera                  Maple Height             4.86m   15-11.50 
  5 Jefferson, Kayla             Ohio Rockets             4.07m   13-04.25 
  6 Morgan, Jan'yah              Maple Height             3.52m   11-06.75 
 
Event 149  Shot Put 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conteh, Sunnah               Ohio Heat TR             7.85m   25-09.25 
  2 Betts, Liana                 Total Effect             7.16m   23-06.00 
  3 Frye, Noel                   Unattached               7.02m   23-00.50 
  4 Landingham, Sable            Feet On Fire             6.30m   20-08.00 
  5 Freeman, Tierra              Northwest Tr             5.78m   18-11.75 
  6 Hargrow, Kalia               The Columbus             5.22m   17-01.50 
  7 Moore, LaAiah                Feet On Fire             4.98m   16-04.25 
 
Event 150  Shot Put 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Grace                  Unattached               9.68m   31-09.25 
  2 Vrancken, Julia              Unattached               8.52m   27-11.50 
  3 Biddings, Areona             Athletes Liv             5.79m   19-00.00 
  4 Person, Kierra               Motor City T             5.70m   18-08.50 
 
Event 151  Shot Put 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karshner, Haden              Unattached               9.56m   31-04.50 
  2 Smoot, Darrell               New World Tr             9.13m   29-11.50 
  3 Conteh, Muhammed             Ohio Heat TR             8.83m   28-11.75 
  4 Kovalck, Logan               Feet On Fire             7.47m   24-06.25 
  5 Ross, Ian                    West Akron T             7.12m   23-04.50 
  6 Ballou, Khriston             Flippen Flye             6.26m   20-06.50 
  7 Gearhart, Jeremy             Flippen Flye             5.97m   19-07.00 
  8 Williams, Tyler              Stallions Tr             5.55m   18-02.50 
  9 Hill, Jabez                  Ohio Heat TR             5.49m   18-00.25 
 10 Langhirt, Gunnar             Unattached               5.42m   17-09.50 
 11 Rose, Tylen                  Dayton wolve             4.93m   16-02.25 
 
Event 152  Shot Put 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Tyris             West Akron T            14.52m   47-07.75 
  2 Underwood, Isaiah            Northwest Tr             6.64m   21-09.50 
  3 Thompson Jr., John           N.E.O. All S             5.73m   18-09.75